NETALLY


EXG-200-KIT-2PK NETALLY ETHERSCOPE NXG ADVANCED PERFORMANCE TEST KIT$23572
1T10G-1000-2PAK NETALLY 2PK ONETOUCH AT 10G 1000 $17727
1TG2-3000-2PAK NETALLY 2PK ONETOUCH AT G2 3000 $16870
EXG-200-LRG2-KIT NETALLY ETHERSCOPE NXG ESSENTIAL PERFORMANCE TEST KIT$15537
EXG-200-KIT NETALLY ETHERSCOPE NXG PORTABLE NETWORK EXPERT PROFESSIONAL KIT$12417
1T10G-1000 NETALLY 1T10G-1000 ONETOUCH AT 10G ENET TESTER$12141
1TG2-3000 NETALLY 1TG2-3000 ONETOUCH AT G2 ENET WI-FI TESTER$11176
EXG-200 NETALLY ETHERSCOPE NXG PORTABLE NETWORK EXPERT$10956
1TG2-1500 NETALLY 1TG2-1500 ONETOUCH AT G2 ENET TESTER$8853
1T10G-1000-MOD NETALLY 1T10G-1000-MOD ONETOUCH AT 10G ENET TEST MODULE$8847
1TG2-3000-MOD NETALLY 1TG2-3000-MOD ONETOUCH AT G2 ENET WI-FI TEST MODULE$8847
LR-G2-ACKG2-CBO NETALLY LINKRUNNER G2 AIRCHECK G2 NTWRK TECH TROUBLESHOOTING KIT$8380
TEST-ACC-10PK NETALLY TEST ACCESSORY FOR USE W/ NETSCOUT TOOLS PRODUCTS-10 PK$5916
AM/A4018 NETALLY AM/A4018 AIRMAGNET SURVEY PRO INCL PLANNER MODULE SW$5113
LR-G2-LS-KIT NETALLY LINKRUNNER G2 W/LINKSPRINTER X2 $5003
LSPRNTR-300-10PK NETALLY LSPRNTR-300-10PK LINKSPRINTER MODEL 300 10PK$4974
AM/B4070 NETALLY AM/B4070 AIRMAGNET SPECTRUM XT USB BASED$4651
LR-G2-KIT NETALLY LINKRUNNER G2 SMART NWK TESTER EXTENDED TEST KIT$4547
AIRCHECKG2-TA-KT NETALLY AIRCHECK-G2 PLUS EXT-ANT AUTO CHARGER HOLSTER TEST ACCESSORY$4518
AIRCHECK-G2-KIT NETALLY AIRCHECK-G2-KIT AIRCHCKG2 PLUS EXT-ENT AUTO CHARGER HOLSTER$4073
LR-G2 NETALLY LINKRUNNER G2 SMART NWK TESTER$4048
1T-MAINFRAME NETALLY ONETOUCH MAINFRAME NETSCOUT TRADE-DRESS$3992
1TG2-UGD1 NETALLY UP KIT FOR 1T-3000 TO 1TG2-3000 $3859
1TG2-UGD2 NETALLY UP KIT FOR 1T-2000 TO 1TG2-3000 $3859
1TG2-UGD3 NETALLY UP KIT FOR 1T-1500 TO 1TG2-3000 $3859
1TG2-WIFI-OPT NETALLY 1TG2-WIFI-OPT ONETOUCH AT G2 WI-FI UPG$3859
AIRCHECK-G2 NETALLY AIRCHECK G2 WIRELESS TESTER $3719
LRAT-2000-KIT NETALLY LRAT-2000-KIT LINKRUNNER AT 2000 EXTENDED TEST KIT$3453
SFP-1000ZX NETALLY SFP-1000ZX ZX GIG FIBER DDM SFP TRANSCEIVER$3339
LINKSOLUTIONS-KIT NETALLY LINKSOLUTIONS-KIT LINKRUNNER AT 2000 + LINKSPRINTER 300 X2$3247
TEST-ACC-5PK NETALLY TEST ACCESSORY FOR USE W/ NETSCOUT TOOLS PRODUCTS-5 PK$3127
AM/B4010 NETALLY AM/B4010 AIRMAGNET SURVEY EXPRESS SW$2894
LSPRNTR-300-5PK NETALLY LSPRNTR-300-5PK LINKSPRINTER MODEL 300 5PK$2660
LRAT-2000 NETALLY LRAT-2000 LINKRUNNER AT 2000 MUST ORDER SFP-1000SX & LX$2655
LRAT-1000 NETALLY LRAT-1000 LINKRUNNER AT 1000 NETWORK AUTO-TESTER$1599
AM/B4072 NETALLY AM/B4072 AIRMAGNET USB SPECTRUM ADAPTER-REPLACEMENT ONLY$960
SFP+MR-10G1310 NETALLY SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE LX/LR 1G/10G 1310 NM SINGLEMODE$899
TEST-ACC NETALLY TEST ACCESSORY FOR USE W/ NETSCOUT TOOLS PRODUCTS$683
AM/D1090-Z1 NETALLY 802.11AC USB ADAPTER KIT $670
SFP-100FX NETALLY SFP-100FX 100BASE-FX FIBER DDM SFP TRANSCEIVER$597
SFP-1000LX NETALLY SFP-1000LX LX GIG FIBER DDM SFP TRANSCEIVER$585
LSPRNTR-300 NETALLY LSPRNTR-300 LINKSPRINTER MODEL 300$562
WIREVIEW 2-6 NETALLY WIREVIEW 2-6 WREVIEW CABL ID SET 2 THRU 6$468
AM/D1095-Z1 NETALLY 802.11AC USB ADAPTER KIT $468
EXT-ANT-RPSMA NETALLY EXT-ANT-RPSMA EXTERNAL DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA RSMA CONNECTOR$446
EXT-ANT NETALLY EXTERNAL DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA $446
WBP-LION-GREEN NETALLY LI-ION BATT PK FOR NETSCOUT BRANDED LINKRUNNER AT$400
1T-ANT NETALLY 1T-ANT ONETOUCH AT EXTERNAL DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA$400
LION-REPL-BA NETALLY LITHIUM ION REPL BATT FOR USE WITH LINKRUNNER G2 AIRCHECK G2$392
SFP-1000SX NETALLY SFP-1000SX SX GIG FIBER DDM SFP TRANSCEIVER$297
AM/D1080-Z1 NETALLY 802.11AC USB ADAPTER KIT $273
AM/A4040 NETALLY AM/A4040 AIRMAGNET DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA$271
SFP+MR-10G850 NETALLY SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE SX/SR 1G/10G 850 NM MMF$210
US-WIFI-BT-USB NETALLY EDIMAX N150 WI-FI & BT USB ADAPTER$164
G3-HOLSTER NETALLY HOLSTER FOR G3 MAINFRAME $135
G3-PWRADAPTER NETALLY AC CHARGER REPLACEMENT/SPARE FOR G3 MAINFRAME$135
LRAT-AA-GREEN NETALLY LRAT AA BATT PK FOR NETSCOUT BRANDED LINKRUNNER AT$131
WIREVIEW 1 NETALLY WIREVIEW 1 WIREVIEW WIRE MAPPER #1$126
PWR-CHARGER NETALLY PWR-CHARGER AC CHARGER REPLACMENT$107
G2-HOLSTER NETALLY PROTECTIVE CARRYING HOLSTER W/ STRAP FOR LINKRUNNER G2$106
LRAT-HOLSTER NETALLY LRAT-HOLSTER LINKRUNNER AT HOLSTER$100
LSPRNTR-HOLSTER NETALLY LSPRNTR-HOLSTER LINKSPRINTER HOLSTER W/ TEST CORD$100
MS-AUTO-CHG NETALLY MS-AUTO-CHG AUTO LIGHTER ADAPTER ACCESSORY FOR METROSCOPE$100