MELLANOX


MUA9002F-2SF-4K MELLANOX UFM-SDN APPLIANCE 1U VPI SERVER CONNECTX-3 BASED 2 QSFP PORTS 2$582251
MUA9002F-2SF-2K MELLANOX UFM-SDN APPLIANCE 1U VPI SERVER CONNECTX-3 BASED 2 QSFP PORTS 2$337318
MUA9002F-2SF-1K MELLANOX UFM-SDN APPLIANCE 1U VPI SERVER CONNECTX-3 BASED 2 QSFP PORTS$184236
MCS7500 MELLANOX 130TB/S 648PORT EDR INFINIBAND $150361
MTX6280-2F_BL MELLANOX METROX 80KM WDM LOSSLESS LONG HAUL 40G SYSTEM BUNDLE 1 LONG-HAUL$127568
MTX6280-2SFS MELLANOX METROX 80KM LONG HAUL 40G FRU SYSTEM 2 LONG-HAUL QSFP+ PORTS$114943
MUA9002F-2SF-500 MELLANOX UFM-SDN APPLIANCE 1U VPI SERVER CONNECTX-3 BASED 2 QSFP PORTS 2$102592
MSX6536-NR MELLANOX 648PORT FDR CAPABLE MODULAR CHASSIS INCL 8FAN & 10 N+N PWR SUP$100392
MCS7510 MELLANOX 66TB/S 324PORT EDR INFINIBAND $100048
MTX6240-2F_BL MELLANOX METROX 40KM WDM LOSSLESS LONG HAUL 40G SYSTEM BUNDLE 2 LONG-HAUL$93891
MCS7520 MELLANOX 43TB/S 216PORT EDR INFINIBAND CHASSIS SWITCH INCLUDES 8 FANS$80964
MTX6240-2SFS MELLANOX METROX 40KM LONG HAUL 40G FRU SYSTEM 2 LONG-HAUL QSFP+ PORTS$64456
MSX6518-NR MELLANOX 324PORT FDR CAPABLE MODULAR CHASSIS INCL 4FAN AND 6 N+N PWR SUP$60024
MUA9002F-2SF-250 MELLANOX UFM-SDN APPLIANCE 1U VPI SERVER CONNECTX-3 BASED 2 QSFP PORTS$59220
MEX6240-2B MELLANOX 40KM WDM FRU BOX PART OF TX6240 LC CONNECTOR 2 POWER SUPPLIES$56392
MTX6100-2SFS MELLANOX METROX FDR10 SWITCH QSFP PORTS 2POWER SUPPLIES STANDARD PSU$52048
MTX6100-2SRS MELLANOX METROX 10KM LONG HAUL FDR10 INFINIBAND SWITCH 6 LONG HAUL$48342
MSX6512-NR MELLANOX 216PORT FDR CAPABLE MODULAR CHASSIS INCL 4FAN AND 4 N+N PWR SUP$42796
UFM-SDN-250-UPGRADE MELLANOX UP UFM-SDN APPLIANCE LICS 250 NODES$41205
MSB7510-E MELLANOX SWITCHIB EDR INFINIBAND LEAF $34376
MSX6036G-2SFS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 36 QSFP PORTS INFINIBAND TO ENET GATEWAY SYSTEM$34317
MEX6200-2B MELLANOX FRU BOX PART OF TX6240/6280 LC CONNECTOR 2PWR SUPPLIES SHORT DEPTH$33630
MSB7560-E MELLANOX SWITCH-IB 2 EDR INFINIBAND LEAF BLADE 36 QSFP 28P ROHS R6$33311
MUA9002F-2SF-HA MELLANOX UFM-SDN APPLIANCE 1U VPI SERVER CONNECTX-3 BASED 2 QSFP PORTS 2$31921
MSN2700-CS2RC MELLANOX SPECTRUM 100GBE 1U SWITCH W/ CUMULUS LINUX 32 QSFP 28PORTS$31692
MSN2700-CS2FC MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 100GBE 1U OPEN ETHERNET SWITCH W/ CUMULUS LINUX 32$31692
MSX6506-NR MELLANOX 108PORT FDR CAPABLE MODULAR CHASSIS INCL 4FAN AND 2 N+N PWR SUP$29751
MSN2700-CS2F MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 100GBE 1U OPEN ENET SWITCH W/ MLNX-OS 32 QSFP$27931
MSN2700-CS2R MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 100GBE 1U OPEN ENET SW WITH MLNX-OS 32 QSFP28PORT$27931
MSN2700-CS2FO MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 100GBE 1U OPEN ES PRODUCT WILL SHIP ORDER$24707
MSN2410-CB2RC MELLANOX SPECTRUM 25GBE/100GBE SWITCH W/ CUMULUS LINUX 48 SFP 28PORTS$23472
MSN2410-CB2FC MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 25GBE/100GBE 1U $23472
MSB7700-ES2F MELLANOX SWITCH-IB BASED EDR INFINIBAND $21694
MSB7700-ES2R MELLANOX SWITCH-IB BASED EDR $21694
MSB7700-EB2F MELLANOX SWITCH-IB BASED EDR INFINIBAND 1U SWITCH 36 QSFP28PORTS 2 PWR SUP$21694
MSB7800-ES2F MELLANOX SW IBTM 2 BASED EDR INFINIBAND 1U SW 36 QSFP28 2PS X86 DUAL CORE$21694
MSB7800-ES2R MELLANOX SWITCH-IB-2 BASED EDR INFINIBAND 1U SWITCH 36 QSFP28PORTS$21694
MSN2410-CB2F MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 25GBE/100GBE 1U OPEN ENET SWITCH WITH MLNX-OS$21485
MSN2410-CB2R MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 25GBE/100GBE 1U $21485
MTX6000-2SFS MELLANOX METRODX 1KM FDR10 INFINIBAND SWITCH 16 LONG HAUL QSFP+ PORTS$20412
MSN2700-BS2RC MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 40GBE 1U OPEN ETHERNET SWITCH WITH CUMULUS LINUX$20196
MSN2700-BS2FC MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 40GBE 1U OPEN ES SAMPLE ORDER NEEDS TO BE NCNR$20196
MSB7520-E MELLANOX SWITCHIB EDR INFINIBAND SPINE $19381
MSN2410-CB2FO MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 25GBE/100GBE 1U $19339
MSB7570-E MELLANOX SWITCH-IB 2 EDR INFINIBAND SPINE BLADE 36P ROHS R6$18779
MSB7790-ES2F MELLANOX SWITCH-IB BASED EDR INFINIBAND $18050
MSB7790-ES2R MELLANOX SWITCH-IB BASED EDR INFINIBAND 1U SWITCH 36 QSFP28PORTS 2 PWR SUP$18050
MSB7790-EB2F MELLANOX SWITCH-IB BASED EDR INFINIBAND 1U SWITCH 36 QSFP28PORTS 2 PWR SUP$18050
MSB7890-ES2F MELLANOX SW IBTM 2 BASED EDR INFINIBAND 1U SW 36 QSFP28 2PS UNMANAGED$18050
MSB7890-ES2R MELLANOX SWITCH-IB-2 BASED EDR INFINIBAND 1U SWITCH 36 QSFP 28PORT$18050
MSN2410-BB2FC MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 10GBE/40GBE 1U NO RETURN NO CANCELATION$18048
MSN2700-BS2R MELLANOX PANTHER 32PORTS QSFP 40GE MNG SWITCH ETH W/ 2 PS STDD DEPTH$17188
MSX1710-BS2F2 MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 40GBE 1U OPEN ENET SWITCH WITH MLNX-OS 36 QSFP$17188
MSX1710-BS2R2 MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 40GBE 1U OPEN ETHERNET SWITCH WITH MLNX-OS 36QSFP$17188
MSX1710-BS2F2O MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 36 QSFP BASED 40GBE 1U OPEN ETHERNET SWITCH W/ ONIE$17188
MSN2700-BS2F MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 40GBE 1U OPEN ETHERNET SWITCH WITH CUMULUS LINUX$17188
MSX6036F-2SRS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED FDR INFINIBAND 1U SWITCH 36 QSFP+ PORTS 2PWR SUP$16759
MSX6710-FS2F2 MELLANOX SWITCHX 2 BASED FDR INFINIBAND $16759
MSN2100-CB2RC MELLANOX SPECTRUM 100GBE 1U SWITCH W/ CUMULUS LINUX 16 QSFP28PORTS 2 AC$16114
MSN2100-CB2FC MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 100GBE 1U OPEN SW W/ CUMULUS LINUX 16 QSFP28PORTS$16114
MSX6036F-1SFS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED FDR 36PORTS QSFP 1 PWR SUP STD MANAGED SUBNET$15427
MSX6036F-1BRS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED FDR INFINIBAND SWITCH 36 QSFP PORTS 1PWR SUP$15427
MSX6002FLS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 36PORT FDR SPINE FOR SX65XX CHASSIS SWITCH$15141
MSN2100-CB2F MELLANOX NCNR SPECTRUM 100GBE 1U OPEN ENET SW W/MLNX-OS 16PORT QSFP 28P$15073
MSN2410-BB2R MELLANOX SPIDER 48 SFP + 8 QSFP PORTS 40GE X86 MNG SWITCH ETH 2PS SHORT$15038
MSX1410-BB2R2 MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 10GBE/40GBE SW 1U OPEN ENET W/MLNX-OS 48 SFP+$15038
MSX1410-BB2F2 MELLANOX SWITCH-X-2 BASED 10GBE/40GBE 1U OPEN ETHERNET WITH MLNX-OS 48 SFP+$15038
MSN2100-CB2R MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 100GBE 1U OPEN ENET SW W/ MLNX-OS 16 QSFP28PORTS$15038
MSN2410-BB2F MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 10GBE/40GBE 1U $14914
MSN2410-BB2FO MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 10GBE/40GBE 1U OPEN SW W/ ONIE 48 SFP28PORTS$14804
MSN2700-BS2FO MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 40GBE 1U OPEN SWITCH WITH ONIE 32 QSFP28PORTS$14110
MSX6001FS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 18PORT FDR LEAF FOR SX65XX CHASSIS SWITCH ROHS6$13309
UPGR-1710-GW MELLANOX UP L2 + L3 ETHERNET + GATEWAY FOR 1036 SERIES SWITCH$13248
UPGR-6036-GW MELLANOX L2/L3 ENET & GATEWAY UPADE F/ 6036 SERIES ENET SWITCH$13168
UPGR-6710-GW MELLANOX UP L2 + L3 ETHERNET + GATEWAY FOR 6710 SERIES SWITCH$13168
MSX1016X-2BFS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2BASED 64PORT SFP+ 10GBE 1U ETHERNET SWITCH$12892
MSX1016X-2BRS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2BASED 64PORT SFP+ 10GBE 1U ETHERNET SWITCH$12892
MSX6036T-1BRS MELLANOX SWITCHX2 BASED FDR10 INFINIBAND SWITCH 36 QSFP PORTS 1 POWER SUPPLY$12773
MSN2100-BB2RC MELLANOX SPECTRUM 40GBE 1U SWITCH W/ CUMULUS LINUX 16 QSFP28PORTS 2 AC$12677
MSN2100-BB2FC MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 40GBE 1U OPEN SW W/ CUMULUS LINUX 16 QSFP28PORTS$12677
MSX6025F-1SFS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 36PORT QSFP FDR 1U INFINIBAND STACKABLE SWITCH 4TB/S$12608
MSX6025F-1BRS MELLANOX SWITCHX2 BASED FDR INFINIBAND SWITCH 36 QSFP PORTS 1 POWER SUPPLY$12608
MSX6025F-1SRS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED FDR INFINIBAND 1U SWITCH 36QSFP+ PORTS 1PWR SUPPLY$12608
MSX6018F-1SFS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 18PORT QSFP FDR 1U MANAGED INFINIBAND SWITCH SYSTEM$12518
MSX6018F-1BRS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 18PORT MANAGED QSFP FDR 1U INFINIBAND SWITCH SYST$12518
MSX6018F-1BFS MELLANOX SWX -2 BASED FDR INFINIBAND 1U SW 18 QSFP+ PORT 1PWR SUPP PPC460$12518
MSX6036T-1SFS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 FDR-10 INFINIBAND SWITCH 36PORT QSFP 1 PWR SUPPLY$12379
MSN2100-CB2FO MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 100GBE 1U OPEN ENET SW W/ MLNX-OS 16 QSFP28PORTS$11817
UPGR-6710-FCOE-J MELLANOX ETHERNET FCOE UPADE FOR MSX6710 SWITCH IN THE JEDA NETWORKS$11242
MSN2100-BB2R MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 40GBE 1U OPEN ETHERNET SWITCH WITH MLNX-OS 16 QSF$10743
MSX6018T-1SFS MELLANOX INFINIBAND SWITCH SYSTEM 2BASED FDR10 18PORT QSFP 1U MANAGED$10710
MSX6018T-1BRS MELLANOX INFINIBAND SWITCH SYSTEM 2BASED FDR10 18PORT QSFP 1U MANAGED$10710
MSX6025T-1BRS MELLANOX SWITCHX2 BASED FDR10 INFINIBAND SWITCH 36 QSFP PORTS 1 POWER SUPPLY$10599
MSN2100-BB2F MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 40GBE 1U OPEN ENET SWITCH W/ MLNX-OS 16 QSFP28$10541
MMB7500 MELLANOX X86 DUAL-CORE CHASSIS $10410
MSX6025T-1SFS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 36PORT QSFP FDR10 1U INFINIBAND STACKABLE SWITCH 29TB/S$10271
MSX6002TBS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 36PORT FDR-10 SPINE FOR SX65XX CHASSIS SWITCH$10044
MSX6015F-1SFS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 18PORT UNMANAGE QSFP FDR 1U INFINIBAND SWITCH$9835
MSX6015F-1BRS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 18PORT QSFP FDR 1U INFINIBAND SWITCH SYSTEM$9835
MSX1012B-2BFS MELLANOX 12PORT WEB MNG 100/1000 ENET QSFP 40/56GBE 2PS STACKABLE SWITCH$9669
MSX1012B-2BRS MELLANOX 12PORT WEB MNG 100/1000 ENET QSFP 40/56GBE 1PS STACKABLE SWITCH$9669
MSX6001TS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 18PORT FDR-10 LEAF FOR SX65XX CHASSIS SWITCH ROHS6$9239
MSN2100-BB2FO MELLANOX SPECTRUM BASED 40GBE 1U OPEN ENET SW W/ MLNX-OS 16 QSFP28PORTS$9239
MSX6015T-1BRS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 18PORT QSFP FDR10 1U INFINIBAND SWITCH$8336
MSX6015T-1SFS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 18PORT QSFP FDR10 1U INFINIBAND SWITCH$8309
MSN2010-CB2F MELLANOX SPECTRUM TM BASED 25GBE/100GBE 1U OPEN ETHERNET SWITCH W/ MLNX-OS$7981
MSX6012F-2BFS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 12PORT FDR 56GB/S QSFP+ 1U RM INFINIBAND SW$7878
MSX6012F-1BFS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 12PORT QSFP+ FDR 56GB/S 1U INFINIBAND SWITCH$7400
MSX6012F-1BRS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 12PORT QSFP+ FDR 56GB/S 1U INFINIBAND SWITCH$7400
MSX6012T-2BFS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 12PORT FDR10 40GB/S QSFP+ 1U RM INFINIBAND SW$6768
MSX6000MAR MELLANOX PPC460 BASED INFINIBAND MGMT MOD F/SX65XX CHASSIS SWITCH 648NODE$6593
UPGR-CUM-40G MELLANOX CUMULUS LINUX SW LICS FOR SN2700 SERIES 40G ENET SW$6555
MSX6012T-1BFS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 12PORT QSFP+ FDR10 40GB/S 1U INFINIBAND$6274
MMA1L10-CR MELLANOX 10KM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 100GBE ENGINEERING SAMPLE SHIP ORDER NCNR$5991
MSX6005F-2BFS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED FDR INFINIBAND 1U SWITCH 12 QSFP+ PORTS 2PWR SUP$5933
UPGR-CUM-25G MELLANOX CUMULUS LINUX SW LICS FOR SN2410 SERIES 25/100G ENET SW$5526
MSX6005F-1BFS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 12PORT QSFP+ FDR 56GB/S 1U INFINIBAND SWITCH$5455
UPGR-6018F-GW MELLANOX UP L2 + L3 ETHERNET + GATEWAY FOR 6018 SERIES SWITCH$5184
UPGR-CUM-10G MELLANOX CUMULUS LINUX SW LICS FOR SN2410 SERIES 10/40G ENET SW$4934
MC2210511-LR4 MELLANOX 10KM OPTICAL MODULE LC-LC 40GB/S QSFP 1310NM LR4$4769
UPGR-CUM2100-100G MELLANOX CUMULUS LINUX SW LICS FOR SN2100 SERIES 100G ENET SW$4554
MSX6005T-1BFS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 12PORT QSFP+ FDR10 40GB/S 1U INFINIBAND$4511
UPGR-6012F-GW MELLANOX UP L2 + L3 ETHERNET + GATEWAY FOR 6012 SERIES SWITCH$4417
MSX1012X-2BRS MELLANOX SWITCHX-2 BASED 10GBE 1U OPEN ETHERNET SWITCH W/ MLNX-OS 12 QSFP+$4323
MSX1012X-2BFS MELLANOX SWITCHX 2 BASED 1U OPEN ETHERNET SWITCH$4254
UPGR-CUM2100-40G MELLANOX CUMULUS LINUX SW LICS FOR SN2100 SERIES 40G ENET SW$3539
UPGR-1012-GW MELLANOX UP L2+L3 ETHERNET + GATEWAY FOR 1012 SERIES SWITCH$3123
MTP006002 MELLANOX MSX65XX SERIES MODULAR SWITCH FAMILY N+N MODE POWER SUPPLY$2847
MCX416A-CCAT_03 MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE NO RETURN NO CANCELATION$2384
MTDF-PS-A MELLANOX MCS75XX 25KW AC POWER SUPPLY W/P2C AIRFLOW$2363
UPGR-CUM2010 MELLANOX CUMULUS LINUX SW LIC F/SN2010 25G ETHERNET HALF-WIDTH SWITCH NOTE$2342
UPGR-CUM2010-10G MELLANOX CUMULUS LINUX SW LICS FOR SN2010 25G ENET HALF-WIDTH SWITCH$2342
UPGR-6710-56GE MELLANOX UP ETHERNET 56GE FOR MSX6710 SWITCH$2042
MTR005600 MELLANOX RACK INSTALLATION KIT FOR 648PORT CHASSIS SWITCH$1889
MTF005001 MELLANOX TYPE-1 CHASSIS FAN UNIT FOR MIS5600 MIS5300 MSX6536 & MSX6518$1719
MTF005002 MELLANOX 648/324PORT MODULAR SWITCH LEAF COOLING CHASSIS FAN ON SPINE SIDE$1719
MTF005004 MELLANOX TYPE4 CHASSIS FAN UNIT FOR MIS5200 MIS5100 MSX6512 &$1719
MCX556A-EDAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-5 EX VPI ADAPTER CARD PARTS ARE NOT GA ENGINEERING$1596
MCX516A-CDAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-5 EX EN NETWORK PARTS ARE NOT GA ENGINEERING$1596
MSX60-PF MELLANOX 300W POWER SUPPLY W/PWR SUPPLY SIDE TO CONNECTOR SIDE AIR FLOW$1589
MSX60-PR MELLANOX 300W PWR SUP WITH CONNECTOR TO PWR SUP AIR FLOW F/MSX60XX MSX10XX$1589
MTR005300 MELLANOX RACK INSTALLATION KIT FOR 324PORT CHASSIS SWITCH$1482
MTEF-PSF-AC-A MELLANOX 460W AC POWER SUPPY W/ P2C AIR FLOW$1299
MTEF-PSR-AC-A MELLANOX 460W AC POWER SUPPY WITH C2P AIR FLOW$1299
MCX556M-ECAT-S25 MELLANOX CONNECTX-5 VPI ADAPTER CARD W/SOCKET DIR SUPPORTING DUAL-SOCKET$1277
MCX556A-ECAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-5 VPI ADAPTER CARD EDR PARTS ARE NOT GA ENGINEERING$1277
MCX516A-CCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-5 EN ADAP CARD 100GBE DUAL-PORT QSFP28 PCIE3.0X16 TLL BRK$1277
MCX416A-CCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE $1266
MCX456A-ECAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 VPI ADAP $1266
MCX354A-QCBT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 VPI 10GBE PCIE30 X8 8GT/S 2PORT QSFP QDR IB 40GB/S$1247
MCX354A-TCBT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 VPI 10GBE PCIE30 X8 8GT/S 2PORT QSFP FDR10 IB 40GB/S$1247
MTEF-PSF-AC-B MELLANOX 400W AC POWER SUPPLY W/ P2C AIR NO RETURN NO CANCELATION$1117
MCX345A-FCPN MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 PRO VPI NETWORK NO RETURN NO CANCELATION$1112
MTR005200 MELLANOX RACK INSTALLATION KIT FOR 216PORT CHASSIS SWITCH$1086
MCX415A-CCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE $1064
MCX455A-ECAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 VPI ADAP $1064
MCX555A-ECAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-5 VPI 1PORT ADAP CARD EDR PARTS ARE NOT GA ENGINEERING$1064
MCX515A-CCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-5 EN ADAP CARD 100GBE NOT GA ENGINEERING SAMPLE NCNR$1064
MSX60-FR MELLANOX FAN MODULE WITH CONNECTOR SIDE TO POWER SUPPLY SIDE AIR FLOW$977
MCB194A-FCAT MELLANOX 2PORT CONNECT-IB HCA CARD QSFP FDR/56GB PCIE 30 8GT$972
MCX456A-FCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 VPI ADAP $972
MEX62-P MELLANOX MEX6200 FRU POWER SUPPLY PACKETLIGHT PS1 AC POWER SUPPLY$968
MNPH29D-XTR MELLANOX CONNECTX-2 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD PCIE20 X8 50GT/S 2PORT SFP+$956
MCX416A-GCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE $949
MCX4121A-ACAT_03 MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 LX EN NETWORK NO RETURN NO CANCELATION$926
MTR005100 MELLANOX RACK INSTALLATION KIT FOR 108PORT CHASSIS SWITCH$876
MMA1B00-E100 MELLANOX TRANSCEIVER IB EDR UP TO 100GB/S QSFP28 MPO 850NM 100M$867
MTEF-KIT-D MELLANOX RACK INSTALLATION KIT F/ SN2100 SERIES SHORT DEPTH 1U SWITCHES$840
MCX416A-BCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE $833
MSX60-FF MELLANOX FAN MODULE WITH POWER SUPPLY SIDE TO CONNECTOR SIDE AIR FLOW$824
MCX353A-QCBT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 VPI 10GBE PCIE30 X8 8GT/S 1PORT QSFP QDR IB 40GB/S$796
MCX353A-TCBT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 VPI 10GBE PCIE30 X8 8GT/S 1PORT QSFP FDR10 IB 40GB/S$796
MTDF-FAN-A MELLANOX MCS75XX LEAF-SIDE LEAF FAN UNIT $795
MCX414A-GCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 50GBE DUAL-PORT QSFP28 PCIE30$786
MCX354A-FCBT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 VPI 40GBE PCIE30 X8 8GT/S 2PORT QSFP FDR IB 56GB/S$777
MCX354A-FCCT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 PRO VPI ADAPTER CARD DUAL-PORT QSFP FDR IB & 40/56GBE R6$777
MCX346A-FCPN MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 PRO VPI NETWORK NO RETURN NO CANCELATION$777
MCB192A-FCAT MELLANOX CONNECT-IB HOST CHANNEL ADAPTER DUAL-PORT QSFP FDR 56GB/S PCIE30$777
MCX454A-FCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX -4 VPI ADAP CARD FDR IB & 40GBE DUAL PORT QSFP28$777
MCX354A-FCBS MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 VPI ADAPT CARD QSFP FDR IB 56GB/S & 40GBE PCIE30 2PORT$777
MEX62-F MELLANOX MEX6200 FRU FAN UNIT FOR METROX BNDL MTX6240-2F-BL & MTX6240-2F-BL$751
UPGR-CUM-1G MELLANOX CUMULUS LINUX SW LICS FOR ACCTON AS4610 1G MGMT ENET SWITCH$729
MTF005005 MELLANOX MSX65XX MODULAR SWITCH SERIES SPINE FAN UNIT$708
MTEF-FANF-A MELLANOX FAN MODULE WITH P2C AIR FLOW $699
MTEF-FANR-A MELLANOX FAN MODULE WITH C2P AIR FLOW $699
MCX414A-BCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 40/56GBE DUAL-PORT QSFP28$695
MCX314A-BCCT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 PRO EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 40/56GBE DUAL-PORT$695
MCX4431M-GCAN MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 LX EN NETWORK NO RETURN NO CANCELATION$694
MMA1B00-C100D MELLANOX TRANSCEIVER 100GBE QSFP28 MPO 850NM UP TO 100M DDMI$682
MCX314A-BCBT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 EN NETWORK I/F CARD 40GBE PCIE30 X8 8GT/S 2PORT QSFP$675
MC2210411-SR4 MELLANOX 100M OPTICAL MODULE 40GB/S QSFP MPO 850NM UP TO 100M$648
MCX353A-FCBT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 VPI 40GBE PCIE30 X8 8GT/S 1PORT QSFP FDR IB 56GB/S$647
MCX353A-FCCT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 PRO VPI FDR IB 56GB/S PCIE QSFP 1PORT ADAPTER CARD$647
MCB191A-FCAT MELLANOX CONNECT-IB TM HOST CHANNEL ADAPTER SINGLE-PORT QSFP FDR 56GB/S$647
MCB193A-FCAT MELLANOX SINGLE-PORT CONNECT-IB HCA CARD QSFP FDR/56GB/S PCIE30 5GT$647
MCX453A-FCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 VPI ADAPTER CARD FDR $647
MCX455A-FCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 VPI ADAP $647
MCX353A-FCBS MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 VPI ADAPTER CARD SINGLE-PORT QSFP FDR IB$647
GPS-MNG-UNMGM-1 MELLANOX LICS F/MANAGE THE UN-MANAGED SW PRICE PER UP TO 48PORTS$633
MCX413A-GCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 50GBE SINGLE-PORT QSFP28$630
MCX415A-GCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 50GBE SINGLE-PORT QSFP28$630
MCX4131A-GCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 LX EN NIC 50GBE $630
MCX4431A-GCAN MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 LX EN NETWORK NO RETURN NO CANCELATION$630
MC2210411-SR4E MELLANOX OPTICAL MODULE 40GB/S QSFP MPO 850NM UP TO 300M$576
MCX313A-BCBT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 EN NETWORK I/F CARD 40GBE PCIE30 X8 8GT/S 1PORT QSFP$555
MCX313A-BCCT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 PRO EN 40/56GBE 1PORT NIC$555
MCX346A-BCPN MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 PRO EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD FOR OCP 40GBE$555
MCX346A-BCQN MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 PRO GBE PCIE 2PORT F/ OCP W/ NC-SI HOST MNGT PROTOCOL$555
MCX413A-BCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 40/56GBE SINGLE-PORT QSFP28$555
MCX415A-BCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 40GBE SINGLE-PORT QSFP28 PCIE$555
MCX4131A-BCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 LX EN NIC 40/56 GBE $555
MC2206310-020 MELLANOX 20M ACTIVE FIBER IB QDR/FDR10 40GB/S QSFP CABLE$543
MFM1T02A-LR MELLANOX SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE FOR 10GBASE-LR$481
MCX345A-BCPN MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 PRO EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD FOR OCP 40GBE$444
MCX345A-BCQN MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 PRO EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD FOR OCP 40GBE$444
MTR005602 MELLANOX POWER CABLES SET FOR 648PORT INFINIBAND SWITCH$380
MSX60-DKIT MELLANOX RACK INSTALLATION KIT FOR SX6005/SX6012 & SX1012 SERIES$371
MCX4421A-ACAN MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 LX EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD FOR OCP 25GBE$359
MCX4421A-ACQN MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 LX EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD FOR OCP W/ HOST MGMT$359
MCX4121A-ACAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 LX EN NIC 25GBE DUAL $358
MCX312A-XCBT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 EN NETWORK I/F CARD 10GBE PCIE30 X8 8GT/S 2PORT SFP+$348
MCX312B-XCCT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 PRO EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 10GBE DUAL-PORT SFP+$347
MCX312C-XCCT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 PRO EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 10GBE DUAL-PORT SFP+$347
MCX4121A-XCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 LX EN NIC 10GBE $347
MTDF-FAN-B MELLANOX MCS75XX SPINE FAN UNIT $312
MC2207411-SR4L MELLANOX OPTICAL MODULE VPI UP TO 56GB QSFP MPO 850NM UP TO 30M$300
MCX4111A-ACAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 LX EN NIC 25GBE $290
MCX4411A-ACAN MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 LX EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD FOR OCP 25GBE$290
MCX4411A-ACQN MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 LX EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD FOR OCP W/ HOST MGMT$290
MTR005302 MELLANOX POWER CABLES SET FOR 324PORT INFINIBAND SWITCH$279
MCX342A-XCCN MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD FOR OCP 10GBE DUAL-PORT SFP+$278
MCX342A-XCGN MELLANOX CONNECTX -3 EN NIC OCP 10GBE 2PORT SFP+ PCIE 30 X8 IPMI & NC-SI$278
MCX311A-XCCT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 PRO EN 10GBE PCIE 1PORT NIC$278
MCX342A-XCPN MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 PRO EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD FOR OCP 10GBE$278
MCX342A-XCQN MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 PRO EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD FOR OCP WITH IPMI$278
MCX4111A-XCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 LX EN NIC 10GBE $278
MCX311A-XCAT MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 EN 10GBE PCIE30 X8 8GT/S 1PORT SFP+ NIC TALL BRACKET$277
MTEF-KIT-S MELLANOX RACK INSTALLATION KIT FOR STANDARD DEPTH 1U SYSTEMS$246
MTEF-KIT-B MELLANOX RACK INSTALLATION KIT FOR SHORT DEPTH 1U SYSTEMS TO BE MOUNTED$246
MC2210411-SR4L MELLANOX OPTICAL MODULE 40GB/S QSFP MPO 850NM UP TO 30M$241
MCX341A-XCCN MELLANOX CONNECTX-3 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD FOR OCP 10GBE SINGLE-PORT$222
MCX341A-XCGN MELLANOX CONNECTX 3 EN NIC FOR OCP 10GBE SINGLE-PORT SFP PCIE30X8 IPMI IPV6$222
MCX341A-XCEN MELLANOX CONNECTX 3 EN NIC FOR OCP 10GBE SINGLE-PORT SFP PCIE30X8 IPMI IPV6$221
MMA2P00-AS-SP MELLANOX TRANSCEIVER 25GBE SFP28 LC-LC 850NM SR UP TO 100M SINGLE PACKAGE$217
MTR005202 MELLANOX POWER CABLES SET FOR 216PORT INFINIBAND SWITCH$200
MFM1T02A-SR MELLANOX SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE FOR 10GBASE-SR$196
MFM1T02A-SR MELLANOX SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE FOR 10GBASE-SR$196
MSX60-BKIT MELLANOX RACK INSTALLATION KIT FOR MSX60XX & MSX10XX SERIES SHORT$187
MSX60-SKIT MELLANOX RACK INSTALL KIT FOR MSX60XX MSX10XX SHORT/STD 1U TO STD RACK$187
MEX62-SKIT MELLANOX RACK INSTALLATION KIT FOR MEX6200 SERIES SHORT DEPTH 1U SYST$172
MC2207126-004 MELLANOX 4M PASSIVE COPPER CABLE VPI UP TO 56GB/S QSFP$168
S_W-00133 MELLANOX UFM ADVANCED LICS FOR 1 MANAGED NODE TO 16CORE$165
MTR005102 MELLANOX POWER CABLES SET FOR 108PORT INFINIBAND SWITCH$160
MTM005002 MELLANOX MIS5X00 & MSX65XX SERIES MODULAR SWITCH FAMILY SPINE - BLANK$151
MTM005003 MELLANOX MIS5X00 & MSX65XX SERIES MODULAR SWITCH FAMILY MGMT MODULE$151
MTM005004 MELLANOX MIS5X00 & MSX65XX SERIES MODULAR SWITCH FAMILY LEAF$151
MTEF-KIT-SP MELLANOX RACK INSTALL KIT FOR 1U WIDE SYST TO BE MOUNTED INTO STD DEPTH$151
MTEF-KIT-BP MELLANOX RACK INSTALL KIT FOR 1U WIDE SYST TO BE MOUNTED INTO SHORT DEPTH$151
MC3208411-T MELLANOX MODULE ETH 1GBE 1GB/S SFP BASE-T UP TO 100M$125
MC2207128-003 MELLANOX 3M PASSIVE COPPER VPI UP TO 56GB/S QSFP CABLE$122
MC2207130-002 MELLANOX 2M PASSIVE COPPER VPI UP TO 56GB/S QSFP CABLE$125
MC2207130-001 MELLANOX 1M PASSIVE COPPER VPI UP TO 56GB/S QSFP CABLE$108
MAM1Q00A-QSA28-S MELLANOX CABLE MOD ETH 25GBE 100GB/S TO 25GB/S QSFP28 TO SFP28 SINGLE PK$103
MAM1Q00A-QSA28 MELLANOX MELLANOX CABLE MODULE ETH 25GBE 100GB/S TO 25GB/S QSFP28 TO SFP28$103
MTR006503 MELLANOX MIS5X00 & MSX65XX SERIES MODULAR SWITCH FAMILY LEAF SIDE$98
MTEF-KIT-A MELLANOX RACK INSTALLATION KIT FOR 1U SYSTEMS INTO SHORT DEPTH RACKS$96
LIC-FABRIC-INSPECTORMELLANOX ENHANCED IB DIAGNOSTICS LICENSE FOR FOR 1 MANAGED NODE$90
LIC-FABRIC-INSPECTORMELLANOX ENHANCED IB DIAGNOSTICS LICENSE FOR FOR 1 MANAGED NODE$90
MC3208011-SX MELLANOX OPTICAL MODULE ETH 1GBE 1GB/S SFP LC-LC SX 850NM UP TO 500M$72
MAM1Q00A-QSA-SP MELLANOX CABLE MOD ETH 10GBE 40GB/S TO 10GB/S QSFP TO SFP+ SINGLE PACKAGE$50