ADTRAN


ADTRAN SFP+ OC48 CKT EM 2KM
● 1442312F1
● ADTRAN

$8503

ADTRAN SFP+ 10G 1558.17 DWDM CH24 CT
● 1442481G4C
● ADTRAN

$7302

ADTRAN SFP+ 10G 1557.36 DWDM CH25 CT
● 1442481G5C
● ADTRAN

$7302

ADTRAN SFP+ 10G 1556.56 DWDM CH26 CT
● 1442481G6C
● ADTRAN

$7302

ADTRAN SFP+ 10G 1555.75 DWDM CH27 CT
● 1442481G7C
● ADTRAN

$7302

ADTRAN SFP+ 10G 1554.94 DWDM CH28 CT
● 1442481G8C
● ADTRAN

$7302

ADTRAN 1550NM OC-48 OPTICS SFP PLUGGABLE SINGLE-MODE LONG REACH
● 1184560P5
● ADTRAN

$5548

ADTRAN XFP 10G 1559.79NM DWDM 80KM 10G DWDM XFP CHANNEL 22 1559.79NM
● 1442981G2
● ADTRAN

$4578

ADTRAN XFP 10G 1551.72NM DWDM 80KM 10G DWDM XFP CHANNEL 32 1551.72NM
● 1442982G3
● ADTRAN

$4578

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH21 1560.61 NM 80KM
● 1442481F1
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH22 1559.79 NM 80KM
● 1442481F2
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH23 1558.98 NM 80KM
● 1442481F3
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH24 1558.17 NM 80KM
● 1442481F4
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH25 1557.36 NM 80KM
● 1442481F5
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH26 1556.56 NM 80KM
● 1442481F6
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH27 1555.75 NM 80KM
● 1442481F7
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH28 1554.94 NM 80KM
● 1442481F8
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH29 1554.13 NM 80KM
● 1442481F9
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH30 1553.33 NM 80KM
● 1442482F1
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH31 1552.52 NM 80KM
● 1442482F2
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH32 1551.72 NM 80KM
● 1442482F3
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH33 1550.92 NM 80KM
● 1442482F4
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH34 1550.12 NM 80KM
● 1442482F5
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH35 1549.32 NM 80KM
● 1442482F6
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH36 1548.52 NM 80KM
● 1442482F7
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH37 1547.72 NM 80KM
● 1442482F8
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH38 1546.92 NM 80KM
● 1442482F9
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH39 1546.12 NM 80KM
● 1442483F1
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH40 1545.32 NM 80KM
● 1442483F2
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH41 1544.53 NM 80KM
● 1442483F3
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH42 1543.73 NM 80KM
● 1442483F4
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH43 1542.94 NM 80KM
● 1442483F5
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH44 1542.14 NM 80KM
● 1442483F6
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH45 1541.35 NM 80KM
● 1442483F7
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH46 1540.56 NM 80KM
● 1442483F8
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH47 1539.77 NM 80KM
● 1442483F9
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH48 1538.98 NM 80KM
● 1442484F1
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH49 1538.19 NM 80KM
● 1442484F2
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH50 1537.40 NM 80KM
● 1442484F3
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH51 1536.61 NM 80KM
● 1442484F4
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH52 1535.82 NM 80KM
● 1442484F5
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH53 1535.04 NM 80KM
● 1442484F6
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH54 1534.25 NM 80KM
● 1442484F7
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH55 1533.47 NM 80KM
● 1442484F8
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+11.3G CH56 1532.68 NM 80KM
● 1442484F9
● ADTRAN

$4403

ADTRAN SFP+ 11.3G 1550NM SMF 80KM
● 1442480F1
● ADTRAN

$4162

ADTRAN LR OPTICSSFP OC-48 SONET OPTICAL INTERFACE TO OMM48
● 1184560P1
● ADTRAN

$3932

ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 924E W/ 16FXS PLUS 9FXO 3RD GEN
● 4243924F3
● ADTRAN

$3589

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1560.61NM 70KM
● 1442881F1
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1559.79NM 70KM
● 1442881F2
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1558.98NM 70KM
● 1442881F3
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1558.17NM 70KM
● 1442881F4
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1557.36NM 70KM
● 1442881F5
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1556.56NM 70KM
● 1442881F6
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1555.75NM 70KM
● 1442881F7
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1554.94NM 70KM
● 1442881F8
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1554.13NM 70KM
● 1442881F9
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1553.33NM 70KM
● 1442882F1
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1552.52NM 70KM
● 1442882F2
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1551.72NM 70KM
● 1442882F3
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1550.92NM 70KM
● 1442882F4
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1550.12NM 70KM
● 1442882F5
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1549.32NM 70KM
● 1442882F6
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1548.52NM 70KM
● 1442882F7
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1547.72NM 70KM
● 1442882F8
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1546.92NM 70KM
● 1442882F9
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1546.12NM 70KM
● 1442883F1
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1545.32NM 70KM
● 1442883F2
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1544.53NM 70KM
● 1442883F3
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1543.73NM 70KM
● 1442883F4
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1542.94NM 70KM
● 1442883F5
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1542.14NM 70KM
● 1442883F6
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1541.35NM 70KM
● 1442883F7
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1540.56NM 70KM
● 1442883F8
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1539.77NM 70KM
● 1442883F9
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1538.98NM 70KM
● 1442884F1
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1538.19NM 70KM
● 1442884F2
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1537.40NM 70KM
● 1442884F3
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1536.61NM 70KM
● 1442884F4
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1535.82NM 70KM
● 1442884F5
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1535.04NM 70KM
● 1442884F6
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1534.25NM 70KM
● 1442884F7
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1533.47NM 70KM
● 1442884F8
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1532.68NM 70KM
● 1442884F9
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1531.90NM 70KM
● 1442885F1
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1531.12NM 70KM
● 1442885F2
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1530.33NM 70KM
● 1442885F3
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1529.55NM 70KM
● 1442885F4
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1563.86NM 70KM
● 1442885F5
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1563.05NM 70KM
● 1442885F6
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1562.23NM 70KM
● 1442885F7
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G DWDM 1561.42NM 70KM
● 1442885F8
● ADTRAN

$3467

ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 924E 3RD GEN
● 4243924F1
● ADTRAN

$3409

ADTRAN TA924E IP BUS GATEWAY DESIGNED FOR WAN FLEX USING ENET OR T1 WAN
● 4243924F2
● ADTRAN

$3376

ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 916E W/ FXO 3RD GEN
● 4243916F2
● ADTRAN

$3124

ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 916E 3RD GEN
● 4243916F1
● ADTRAN

$3094

ADTRAN SFP+ 11.3G 1550NM SMF 80KM CT
● 1442480G1C
● ADTRAN

$2914

ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 908E W/ 1FXO 3RD GEN
● 4243908F2
● ADTRAN

$2639

ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 908E 3RD GEN
● 4243908F1
● ADTRAN

$2631

ADTRAN NETVANTA 838
● 1172633G4
● ADTRAN

$2247

ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 924 16 FXS + 8 FXO
● 4212924L2
● ADTRAN

$2228

ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 924 24FXS DSX-1 IP ROUTER SUPPORTS VOIP APPS US#M89114
● 4212924L1
● ADTRAN

$2097

ADTRAN SFP CWDM 3.125G 1470NM 60KM
● 1442861G6
● ADTRAN

$1998

ADTRAN SFP CWDM 3.125G 1490NM 60KM
● 1442861G7
● ADTRAN

$1998

ADTRAN SFP CWDM 3.125G 1610NM 60KM
● 1442861G8
● ADTRAN

$1998

ADTRAN IR OPTICSSFP OC-48 SONET OPTICAL INTERFACE TO OMM48
● 1184560P2
● ADTRAN

$1887

ADTRAN NETVANTA 814 DS1 ENHNCD OAM
● 1200637G4
● ADTRAN

$1882

ADTRAN SFP+ 11.3G BIDI 1330-1270NM 60
● 1442413F1
● ADTRAN

$1841

ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 916 16FXS DSX-1 IP ROUTER SUPS VOIP APPS USING SIP
● 4212916L1
● ADTRAN

$1836

ADTRAN XFP 11.3G BIDI 1270-1330NM 60K
● 1442913F1
● ADTRAN

$1815

ADTRAN XFP 11.3G BIDI 1330-1270NM 60K
● 1442913F2
● ADTRAN

$1815

ADTRAN MX408E 8PORT DS1/E1 4PORT 10/100 ROHS COMPLIANT US#DY3387
● 1189608G1
● ADTRAN

$1808

ADTRAN MX408E 8PORT DS1/E1 4PORT 10/100 ROHS COMPLIANT US#DY3387
● 1189608G1
● ADTRAN

$1808

ADTRAN SFP+ 11.3G 1550NM SMF 40KM
● 1442440F1
● ADTRAN

$1790

ADTRAN QSFP28 100G ESR4 300M
● 1445515F1C
● ADTRAN

$1785

ADTRAN SFP+ 11.3G BIDI 1270-1330NM 60
● 1442413F2
● ADTRAN

$1673

ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 912 12FXS DSX-1 IP ROUTER SUPPORTS VOIP APPS US#M89112
● 4212912L1
● ADTRAN

$1630

ADTRAN OPTI-6100 3 DS3 TRANSMUX CONVERTS M13 TO DS3 TO VT1.5 STS-1
● 1184532L1
● ADTRAN

$1583

ADTRAN SFP OC-48 1550NM 120KM 1550NM W/ 120KM OPTICAL REACH
● 1184560PG7
● ADTRAN

$1569

ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 908 8 FXS DSX-1 IP ROUTER SUPS VOIP APPS USING SIP
● 4212908L1
● ADTRAN

$1309

ADTRAN NV3140 RM W/ EFP
● 4700341F2
● ADTRAN

$1217

ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 904 4 FXS DSX-1 IP ROUTER SUPS VOIP APPS USING SIP
● 4212904L1
● ADTRAN

$1182

ADTRAN OC3 LR2 SFP OC3 LR2 SFP ROHS
● 1184543PG5
● ADTRAN

$1006

ADTRAN SR OPTICS SFP OC-48 SHORT-REACH PLUGGABLE SFP48S
● 1184560P6
● ADTRAN

$925

ADTRAN SFP+ 10GBASE-T COPPER 30M
● 1442301F1C
● ADTRAN

$866

ADTRAN WALL-MOUNT BATTERY BACKUP SYST WITH HINGED 48V 8HR UPS
● 1175044L2
● ADTRAN

$636

ADTRAN PLUGGABLE OPTICS DAC QSFP28 100G 3M
● 1445010F3C
● ADTRAN

$595

ADTRAN PLUGGABLE OPTICS DAC QSFP28 100G 2M
● 1445010F2C
● ADTRAN

$439

ADTRAN REFURB BATT BACKUP HINGED 48V 8H
● R1175044L2
● ADTRAN

$429

ADTRAN SFP+ 10G 1310NM SMF 20KM SFP+ 10G 1310NM SMF 20KM
● 1442420G1
● ADTRAN

$400

ADTRAN NETVANTA 1000BASESX LC SFP
● 1200480F2
● ADTRAN

$331

ADTRAN OC3 LR SFP OC3/STM1 LR SFP
● 1184543PG1
● ADTRAN

$309

ADTRAN PLUGGABLE OPTICS DAC QSFP28 100G 1M
● 1445010F1C
● ADTRAN

$276

ADTRAN SFP+ 10G 1310NM SMF 10KM BVL3AH0DAA
● 1442410G1
● ADTRAN

$274

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G BIDI 1550/1310NM 10
● 1442821F2
● ADTRAN

$266

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G BIDI 1550/1310NM 20
● 1442822F2
● ADTRAN

$266

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G BIDI 1310/1550NM 10
● 1442821F1
● ADTRAN

$250

ADTRAN SFP 3.125G BIDI 1310/1550NM 20
● 1442822F1
● ADTRAN

$250

ADTRAN 1490NM TX 1310NM RX10KM GE SFP PLUGGABLE
● 1442110G1
● ADTRAN

$220

ADTRAN 1204005L1 10BT ENET TSU ESP 1PORT
● 1204005L1
● ADTRAN

$219

ADTRAN NEVANTA DS1/E1 BREAKOUT RJ-21 TO 8PORT DS1/E1 BREAKOUT
● 1200927G9
● ADTRAN

$197

ADTRAN TA IAD 8PORT BREAKOUT RJ-21M 50PIN AMP TO 8RJ-48 US#CA3883
● 1200927G8
● ADTRAN

$163

ADTRAN TA IAD 8-PORT BREAKOUT
● 1200927F8
● ADTRAN

$163

ADTRAN SPF+ 10G MMF
● 1442401G1
● ADTRAN

$161

ADTRAN NETVANTA 19IN RACK MNT INSTALLATION KIT
● 1172984G1
● ADTRAN

$65

ADTRAN 3RD PARTY AP ACTIVREACH WALL P
● 1702595F21
● ADTRAN

$42

ADTRAN MX408E BLANK MODULE COVER
● 1189699G1
● ADTRAN

$36

ADTRAN MOUNTING BRACKETS SPARES FOR NETVANTA 838 TA 800 SERIES
● 1172983G1
● ADTRAN

$28