TRENDNET - BUSINESS


TEG-40128 TRENDNET 12PORT 10G WEB SMART SWITCH W/ 8X10GBASE-T PORTS INCLUDING 2X10G$2088
TEG-10GBS40 TRENDNET 10GBASE-ER SFP+SINGLE MODE LC MODULE 40KM W/ DDM$1790
TFC-1000S60D5 TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 1000BASE-TX TO FX DUAL WAVELENGTH SC FBR CNVTR TX1550$1544
TPE-5048WS TRENDNET 52PORT GB WEB SMART POE+ RJ45 STDALNE SWTCH$1256
TFC-1000S40D5 TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 1000BASE-T TO WDM TX-1550 SINGLE MODE FIBER 40KM$1193
TFC-1000S60D3 TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 1000BASE-TX TO FX DUAL WAVELENGTH SC FBR CNVTR TX1310$1134
TI-PG1284I TRENDNET 12PORT HARDENED INDUSTRIAL GBE POE+LAYER2 +MNGD DIN-RAIL SWITCH$1057
TL2-PG484 TRENDNET 48PORT GIGABIT POE+ MANAGED LAYER 2SWITCH W/ 4SHARED SFP SLOTS$1044
TPE-204US TRENDNET 20PORT GIGABIT WEB SMART ULTRA POE SWITCH RJ45 STDALN$997
TEG-7080WS TRENDNET 8PORT WEB MNG 8X10GBASE -T PORT 10G EDGESMART RJ45 STKABLE SWITCH$895
TPE-5240WS TRENDNET 52PORT WEB MNG GB SMART POE+ SWTCH STDALNE RJ45$895
TFC-1000S40D3 TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 1000BASE-T TO WDM TX-1310 SINGLE MODE FIBER (40KM)$895
TPE-30102WS TRENDNET 10PORT WEB SMART POE+SWITCH 2.5 GBASE-T SUPPORTS UP TO 2.5 GBPS$805
TL2-G448 TRENDNET 48PORT GIGABIT MANAGED LAYER 2 SWITCH WITH 4 SHARED SFP SLOTS$746
TL2-PG284 TRENDNET 28PORT GIGABIT POE+ MANAGED LAYER 2SWITCH W/ 4SFP SLOTS$731
TPE-5028WS TRENDNET 28PORT GB WEB SMART POE+ RJ45 STDALNE SWTCH$671
TEG-30102WS TRENDNET 10PORT 2.5GBASE-T WEB SMRT SWTCH 8X2.5 GBASE-T RJ45$671
TK-IP101 TRENDNET 1PORT IP MANAGEMENT KVM SWITCH $664
TI-PG102I TRENDNET 10PORT INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT L2 $656
TPE-TG182F TRENDNET 18PORT GIGABIT HIGH POWER POE+ SWITCH$644
TFC-110S100 TRENDNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER (100KM)$626
TFC-1000S50 TRENDNET 1000MASE-T TO 1000-BASE-LX SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER(50KM)$619
TI-G160WS TRENDNET 16PORT WEB SMART INDUSTRIAL GB SWITCH DIN-RAIL SWITCH$597
TPE-T160 TRENDNET TPE-T160 16PORT 10/100 30WATT POE+SWITCH$597
TEG-524WS TRENDNET 52PORT GIGABIT WEB SMART ENET STDALN SWITCH RJ45$582
TFC-1000S10D5 TRENDNET 1000BASE-T TO WDM TX-1550 SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER(10KM)$582
TPE-2840WS TRENDNET 28PORT GIGABIT WEB SMART SWITCH WEB SMART POE+ SWITCH$567
TPE-TG240G TRENDNET 24PORT GIGABIT POE+ 20/200/2000 _$552
TI-PG102 TRENDNET 10PORT MANAGED DIN-RAIL STDALN SWTCH INDUSTRIAL GBPOE$539
TI-UPG62 TRENDNET 6PORT HARDENED INDUSTRIAL $522
TEW-821DAP2KAC-CA TRENDNET AC1200 DUAL BAND WRLS 2.4 GHZ CTLR KIT W/ 5GB PORTS$522
TFC-110S40D5I TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 100BTX TO 100FX DUAL WAVELENGTH SC FIBER CONVERTER$515
TPE-1620WS TRENDNET TPE-1620WS 16PORT GIGABIT WEB SMART POE+SWITCH$494
TI-PG62B TRENDNET 6PORT INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT POE POE+ DIN-RAIL SWITCH 12 - 56 V$479
TPE-224WS TRENDNET 26PORT 24XPOE 2X10/100/1000 POE SWITCH$475
TI-PG541I TRENDNET 6PORT HARDENED INDUSTRIAL GBE POE+LAYER2 MNGD DIN-RAIL SWITCH$467
TL2-G244 TRENDNET 24PORT GIGABIT LAYER 2XSWITCH W/4 SHARED MINI GBIC SLOTS$433
TEW-829DRU-CA TRENDNET AC3000 TRI-BAND WRLS ROUTER GB DUAL BAND WAN VPN SMB RTR$425
TI-G102 TRENDNET 10PORT HARDENED 20GB SWTCHNG CPCITY STDALN INDUSTRIAL GB$419
TEG-30284 TRENDNET 28PORT WEB SMART SWITCH 24PORT GIGABIT & 4SLOT 10G SFP+$418
TFC-1000S10D3 TRENDNET 1000BASE-T TO WDM TX-1310 SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER(10KM)$403
TPE-TG160G TRENDNET 16PORT GIGABIT POE+ SWITCH $397
TFC-1600 TRENDNET 16 SLOTS CHASSIS SYSTEM FOR FIBER CONVERTER$380
TI-PG80 TRENDNET 8-PORT HARDENED GIGABIT POE+ INDUSTRIAL POE+ DIN-RAIL SWITCH$376
TK-804R TRENDNET 8PORT KVM USB RACK MOUNT SWITCH /W OSD$376
TEW-755AP2KAC TRENDNET N300 WRLS CTLR KIT W/ CNTRLIZD AP MNGMNT$358
TK-CAT508 TRENDNET 8PORT CAT5 KVM SWITCH DUAL CONSOLE$351
TI-PG541 TRENDNET 5PORT HARDENED INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT POE+ DIN-RAIL SWITCH$343
TPE-TG80F TRENDNET 8PORT GIGABIT FULL POWER POE+ SWITCH$321
TEG-30262 TRENDNET 24PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH 2X 10G SFP+ SLOTS$321
TI-S48048 TRENDNET 480W 48V DC 10A AC TO DC DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY WITH PFC$319
TFC-110S40D3I TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 100BTX TO 100FX DUAL WAVELENGTH SC FIBER CONVERTER$313
TK-240DP TRENDNET 2PORT DUAL MONITOR DISPLAY PORT KVM SWITCH$306
TEG-10GBS10 TRENDNET 10GBASE-LR SFP+SINGLE MODE LC MODULE 10KM W/ DDM$298
TK-422DVK TRENDNET 4PORT DVI KVM SWITCH KIT CONTROL FOUR COMPUTERS$298
TPE-1020WS TRENDNET TPE-1020WS 10PORT GIGABIT WEB SMART POE+ SWITCH$298
TPE-T80 TRENDNET TPE-T80 8PORT 10/100 30WATT POE+SWITCH$298
TI-PG62 TRENDNET 6-PORT HARDENED INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT POE+DIN-RAIL SWITCH$298
TK-1603R TRENDNET 16PORT KVM USB/PS2 RACK MOUNT SWITCH$291
TI-UF11SFP TRENDNET INDUSTRIAL SFP TO GIGABIT UPOE MEDIA CONVERTER$289
TEW-826DAP TRENDNET AC2200 TRI-BAND POE+ INDOOR WIRELESS ACCESS POINT$283
TEG-284WS TRENDNET 28PORT WEB MNG 24XGB PORTS ENET STCKBLE SWTCH$283
TEG-2248WS TRENDNET 52PORT(48 10/100 2 10/100/1000 2 MINI GBIC) SMART SWITCH$283
TI-G62 TRENDNET 6-PORT HARDENED GIGABIT INDUSTRIAL DIN-RAIL SWITCH$276
TEW-WLC100P TRENDNET POE+ WIRELESS LAN CONTROLLER 600W POE POWER BUDGET$268
TK-232DV TRENDNET 2PORT DUAL MONITOR DVI KVM SWITCH$268
TFC-110S40D3 TRENDNET 10/100BASE-TX TO WDM TX-1310 SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER(40KM)$268
TFC-1600R48 TRENDNET 48V REDUANT POWER FOR TFC-1600 $251
TI-PF11SFP TRENDNET HARDENED INDSTRIAL SFP 100/1000 BASE-T 802.3 COMPLIANT 80KM$243
TEG-204WS TRENDNET 20PORT WEB MNG 16XGB PORTS ENET STCKBLE SWTCH$239
TK-EX4 TRENDNET KVM EXTENSION KIT EXTENDS KEYBOARD VIDEO MOUSE CONTROLS$239
TEW-D100 TRENDNET DOMOTZ PRO AUTOMATED NETWORK MAPPING$229
TEG-MGBS40D5 TRENDNET SFP DUAL WAVELENGTH SINGLE MODE LC MODULE$224
TFC-1600RP TRENDNET REDUNDANT POWER FOR TFC-1600 $224
TFC-15MS100 TRENDNET 100BASE-FX MULTI MODE TO SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER (15KM)$209
TPE-TG81G TRENDNET TPE-TG81G 8PORT GIGABIT GREENNET POE+SWITCH$207
TI-G80 TRENDNET 8-PORT HARDENED GIGABIT INDUSTRIAL DIN-RAIL SWITCH$201
TI-S24048 TRENDNET TI-S24048 240 W/SINGLE OUTPUT INDUSTRIAL DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY$198
TK-EX3 TRENDNET KVM EXTENSION KIT $197
TK-DEX5 TRENDNET KVM EXTNSION KIT W/ AUDIO SPPRT CTRL FOR DISTANCE OF UP TO 50M$194
TK-222DVK TRENDNET 2PORT DVI KVM SWITCH KIT $194
TEG-10GECSFP TRENDNET 10 GBE PCIE RJ45 W/ NTWK ADAP $194
TEW-WLC100 TRENDNET WL LAN CONTROLLER CENTRALIZED AP MANAGEMENT$194
TPE-082WS TRENDNET 10PORT WEB MNG 8XGB POE+ 2X SFP PORTS ENET STCKBLE SWTCH$194
TEG-MGBS80 TRENDNET MINI GBIC SINGLE-MODE LX (70KM) MODULE$194
TI-IG60 TRENDNET HARDENED INDUSTRIAL 60 WATT GIGABIT POE+ INJECTOR$190
TI-F10S30 TRENDNET HARDENED INDUSTRIAL 100BASE-FX SINGLE MODE SC FIBER CONVERTER$186
TPE-T80H TRENDNET 8PORT 10/100MBPS POE+SWTICH 16X10/100 MBPS POE+PORTS$185
TPL-430APK TRENDNET POWERLINE 1200 AV2 WL KIT INCLUDES TPL-421E & TPL430AP$179
TK-802R TRENDNET 8PORT KVM RACK MOUNT SWITCH /W OSD$179
TK-803R TRENDNET 8PORT KVM USB/PS2 RACK MOUNT SWITCH$178
TPE-TG80G TRENDNET 8PORT GIGABIT GREENNET POE+ SWITCH$176
TEG-10GECTX TRENDNET 10GB GBE PCIE NTWK ADAP RJ45 CNVRTS PCIE SLOT TO 10GB ENET PORT$172
TI-MGBS40 TRENDNET TRANSMISSION DISTANCE UP TO 40KM SNGLE-MODE LC MODULE$170
TEG-S24G TRENDNET 24PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH 10/100/1000 GBE RJ45$169
TPE-TG82ES TRENDNET 8PORT MANAGED GB EDGE SMART STKABLE RJ45 POE+SWITCH$167
TK-423K TRENDNET 4PORT USB/PS2 KVM SWITCH W/AUDIO$167
TEG-10GBSR TRENDNET 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MULTI MODE LC 550M W/ DDM$164
TFC-1000S20 TRENDNET 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-LX SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER (20KM)$164
TI-F11SFP TRENDNET INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100 BASE-T/SFP MEDIA CONVERTER$164
TEG-ECSFP TRENDNET TEG-ECSFP SFP PCIE ADAPTER GIGABIT FIBER NETWORK ADAPTER$164
TFC-110S60I TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SINGLE MODE FIBER (60KM)$164
TI-SG104 TRENDNET INDUSTRIAL GB UPOE SPLITTER PWR A NON-POE DEVICE UP TO 100M AWAY$157
TI-F10SC TRENDNET HARDENED INDUSTRIAL 100BASE-FX MULTI-MODE SC FIBER CONVERTER$154
TS-I300 TRENDNET USB 2.0 IDE NETWORK STORAGE SERVER$151
TEG-424WS TRENDNET 28PORT GIGABIT WEB SMART SWITCH $149
TEW-740APBO TRENDNET 10DBI WL N300 OUTDOOR POE ACCESS POINT$149
TEW-827DRU(CA) TRENDNET AC2600 STREAMBOOST MU-MIMO WL ROUTER HIGH PERF 1.4 GHZ 2CORE PROC$149
TEG-082WS TRENDNET TEG-082WS 8PORT GIGABIT WEB SMART SWITCH X SHARED SFP SLOTS$149
TPE-TG44ES TRENDNET 8PORT 4XGIGABIT POE + PORTS GIGABIT EDGESMART POE+ SWITCH$149
TEW-821DAP(CA) TRENDNET AC1200 DUAL BAND POE ACCESS POINT (WITH SW CTLR)$149
TEG-MGBS40 TRENDNET MINI GBIC SINGLE-MODE LX (40KM) MODULE$149
TFC-110S20D5I TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 100BTX TO 100FX DUAL WAVELENGTH SC FIBER CONVERTER$149
TI-G50 TRENDNET 5-PORT HARDENED GIGABIT INDUSTRIAL DIN-RAIL SWITCH$149
TI-IG30 TRENDNET HARDENED INDUSTRIAL GIG POE+ INJECTOR$146
TPE-LG80 TRENDNET 8PORT GIGABIT LONG RANGE POE+ SWITCH RJ45 STDALN$144
TFC-110MM TRENDNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX MT-RJ FIBER CONVERTER$142
TFC-1600MM TRENDNET MANAGEMENT MODULE FOR TFC-1600 $139
TEW-730APO TRENDNET 9 DBI OOUTDOOR POE ACCESS POINT BUILT INI 9 DBI DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA$137
TEW-809UB TRENDNET AC1900 HIGH POWER DUAL BAND WL USB ADAPTER$134
TEG-S24DG TRENDNET 24PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH UNMANAGED RJ45$134
TPL-430AP TRENDNET POWERLINE 1200 AV2 ACCESS POINT BUILT IN DUAL-BAND WL A1200$134
TPE-TG82G TRENDNET 8PORT MANAGED 8XGB POE+ SWITCH ENET STCKBLE SWTCH$133
48VDC3000 TRENDNET 48V 160W POWER ADAPTER 28PORT GIGABIT WEB SMART POE+SWITCH$129
TI-S12048 TRENDNET TI-S12048 120 W/SINGLE OUTPUT INDUSTRIAL DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY$127
TFC-110S60 TRENDNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER (60KM)$127
TFC-110S20D3I TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 100BTX TO 100FX DUAL WAVELENGTH SC FIBER CONVERTER$124
TK-204UK TRENDNET 2-PORT DVI/USB KVM SWITCH KIT W/ AUDIO (INCLUDES 2X KVM CABLES)$123
TI-S12024 TRENDNET 120W 24V 7.5A TO DC DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY WITH PFC FUNCTION$125
TUC-DS1 TRENDNET MINI USB C-HD DOCKING CUBE GIGABIT ETHERNET PORT$124
TPE-E110 TRENDNET GIGABIT POE+ REPEATER/AMPLIFIER PLUG&PLAY INSTALLATION$124
TEG-MGBS20D5 TRENDNET SFP DUAL WAVELENGTH MODULE SINGLE MODE LC MODULE$124
TEG-S24D TRENDNET TEG-S24D 24PORT GIG GREENNET FANLESS UNMANAGED DESKTOP SWITCH$124
TE100-ECFXL TRENDNET TE100-ECFXL LOW PROFILE 100BASE SC FIBER PCIE ADAPTER$118
TE100-ECFX TRENDNET TE100-ECFX 100BASE SC FIBER PCIE ADAP MULTI-MODE FIBER TO PCIE$118
TEG-S16G TRENDNET GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH 16PORT 10/100/1000 GBE RJ45$117
TPL-423E2K TRENDNET POWERLINE 1300 AV2 ADAP KIT W/ BUILT-IN OUTLET GB PORT$117
TEW-815DAP TRENDNET AC150 DUAL BAND WL ACCESS POINT HIGH PERFORMANCE$112
TK-214I TRENDNET 2PORT 2U 2XUSB TYPEA 2XDVI-I 2X 3.5MM AUDIO 2X3.5MM MIC KVM SWITCH$111
TPE-TG44G TRENDNET TPE-TG44G GREENNET 8PORT GIGABIT POE+SWITCH$110
TEW-755AP TRENDNET N300 802.1Q/3/3U/3X/3AB/3AF/ 11B/11G/11N 2.4G POE ACCESS POINT$109
TPL-422E2K TRENDNET POWERLINE 1300 AV2 ADAP KIT GB PORT FOR HIGH SPEED CONNECTIVITY$109
TK-215I TRENDNET 2PORT HDMI KVM SWITCH $109
TEW-813DRU TRENDNET AC1200 DUAL BAND WIRELESS ROUTER$109
TFC-110S15I TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 10/100 BASE-TX TO 100BASE FX SM SC FIBER CONVERTER$109
TEW-AO12O TRENDNET OUTDOOR 12 DBI OMNI DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA$109
TPL-405E TRENDNET POWERLINE 4PORT RJ45 500MBPS 128BIT AES ENCRYPT AV ADAPTER$106
TE100-S24G TRENDNET 24PORT 10/100MBPS GREENNET SWITCH$103
TEG-S16DG TRENDNET 16PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH UNMANAGED RJ45$101
TPE-P521ES TRENDNET 5PORT GB POE+ POWERED EDGESMART SWITCH W/ POE PASS THROUGH$101
TC-NT3 TRENDNET VDV & USB CABLE TESTER $101
TPE-TG50G TRENDNET TPE-TG50G 5PORT GIGABIT POE+SWITCH 10GBS SWITCHING CAPACITY$101
TEW-671BR TRENDNET 300MBPS CONCURRENT DUAL BAND WRLS N ROUTER$98
TFC-110S30 TRENDNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER (30KM)$98
TPE-E100 TRENDNET GIGABIT POE+ REPEATER PLUG&PLAY INSTALLATION$96
TEW-822DRE TRENDNET AC1200 WIFI RANGE EXTENDER PLUGS DIRECTLY INTO ELECTRICAL OUT$95
TPL-331EP2K TRENDNET POWERLINE 200 AV POE+ ADAP KIT POWERLINE RANGE OF UP TO 300M$95
TFC-110S15 TRENDNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER (15KM)$93
TEG-MGBS20D3 TRENDNET SFP DUAL WAVELENGTH MODULE SINGLE MODE LC MODULE$93
TPL-408E2K TRENDNET POWERLINE 500 AV2 ADAPTER KIT $93
TEG-S16D TRENDNET TEG-S16D 16PORT GIG GREENNET FANLESS UNMANAGED DESKTOP SWITCH$93
TEW-L412 TRENDNET N-TYPE TO N-TYPE CABLE / 12M -36$93
TFC-1000MSC TRENDNET 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-SX SC-TYPE FIBER CONVERTER$93
TEW-AO46S TRENDNET 4/6 DBI SURGE OUTDOOR DUAL BAND OMNI ANTENNA KIT$90
TPL-410APK TRENDNET AV500 POWERLINE KIT PL KIT WITH WL N EXTENDER$85
TK-V401S TRENDNET 4PORT STACKABLE VIDEO SPLITTER $81
TPE-LG50 TRENDNET 5PORT GIGABIT LONG RANGE POE + SWITCH RJ45 STDALN$79
TK-409K TRENDNET 4PORT USB KVM SWITCH KIT W/AUDIO (INCLUDE 4 X KVM CABLES)$79
TFC-GMSC TRENDNET RJ-45 TO SC SFP 10/100/1000 FIBER CONVERTER$78
For any inquiries or questions regarding HP products, please contact our sales team at sales@laurier.com or call 613-565-0102.
TC-WP6U TRENDNET 6U 19IN WALL MOUNT BRACKET $78
TEW-AO14D TRENDNET 14 DBI OUTDOOR DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA$78
TE100-S16G TRENDNET 16PORT 10/100MBPS GREENNET SWITCH$75
TPE-S44 TRENDNET 8PORT (4 10/100 4 POE) POE SWITCH$71
TK-407K TRENDNET 4PORT USB KVM SWITCH KIT (INCLUDE 4 X KVM CABLES)$70
TEG-S51SFP TRENDNET 4PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH SFP SLOT$70
TEG-MGBRJ TRENDNET 1000BT RJ-45 COPPER SFP MODULE $70
TFC-110MSC TRENDNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SC-TYPE FIBER CONVERTER$70
TFC-110MST TRENDNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX ST-TYPE FIBER CONVERTER$70
TK-408K TRENDNET 4PORT PS2 KVM SWITCH KIT W/AUDIO (INCLUDE 4 X KVM CABLES)$70
TEG-S80ES TRENDNET 8PORT WEB MNG 10/100/1000MB STKABLE RJ45 EDGESMART SWITCH$68
TFC-1000MGA TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 100/1000BT TO SFP MEDIA CONVERTER$67
TC-NT2 TRENDNET NETWORK CABLE TESTER (TP & COAX)$64
TPA-311 TRENDNET MID-BAND COAXIAL NTWK ADAPT FOR TRIPLE PLAY DEPLOYMENT SOLUTIONS$63
TPL-407E2K TRENDNET POWERLINE 500 ADAPTER KIT AV NANO AK W/BUILT-IN OUTLET$63
TFC-PGSFP TRENDNET GIGABIT POE PD SFP FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER$65
TPL-421E TRENDNET PL 1200 AV2 ADAPTER WITH BUILT IN OUTLET$65
TPL-423E TRENDNET POWERLINE 1300 AV2 ADAP W/ BUILT-IN OUTLET GB PORT$65
TPL-410AP TRENDNET POWERLINE 500 AV WL ACCESS POINT$65
TEW-L406 TRENDNET N-TYPE TO N-TYPE CABLE / 6M -18 $65
TPE-S50 TRENDNET 5-PORT 10/100 MBPS POE SWITCH 1 GBPS SWITCHING CAPACITY$63
TPL-422E TRENDNET POWERLINE 1300 AV2 ADAP GB PORT FOR HIGH SPEED CONNECTIVITY$62
TI-M6024 TRENDNET TI-M6024 60 W/SINGLE OUTPUT INDUSTRIAL DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY$61
TI-MGBS10 TRENDNET TRANSMISSION DISTANCE UP TO 10KM SINGLE MODE LC MODULE$61
TPL-303E TRENDNET 200MBPS POWERLINE AV ADAPTER $60
TEG-S50ES TRENDNET 5PORT WEB MNG 10GB STKABLE RJ45 EDGESMART SWITCH$58
TPL-420E TRENDNET POWERLINE 1200 AV2 ADAPTER POWERLINE 1200 AV2 ADAPTER$57
TPL-406E2K TRENDNET POWERLINE COMPACT AV ADAPTER KIT 500MBPS$57
TFC-FMSC TRENDNET 100BASE-T TO 100BASE-FX SC-MMF STDALN CONVERTER$57
TE100-MGBS20 TRENDNET 100BASE-FX SFP SINGLE MODE LC MODULE$57
TEW-684UB TRENDNET WIRELESS N 11A/B/G/N 450MBPS 2.4/5GHZ DUAL BAND ROUTER$56
TI-MGBSX TRENDNET TRANSMISSION DISTANCE UP TO 550M MULTI-MODE LC MODULE$54
TK-V201S TRENDNET 2PORT STACKABLE VIDEO SPLITTER $52
TE100-S16DG TRENDNET TE100-S16DG 16PORT 10/100MBPS GREENNET SWITCH$50
TU3-ETGH3 TRENDNET USB 3.0 TO GIGABIT ADAPTER PLUS USB HUB$50
TPL-331EP TRENDNET POWERLINE 200 AV POE+ ADAP POWERLINE RANGE OF UP TO 300M$49
TEG-MGBS10 TRENDNET MINI-GBIC SINGLE-MODE LC MODULE $48
TE100-MGBFX TRENDNET 550M MINI-GBIC MULTI-MODE LC MODULE$48
TEG-MGBSX TRENDNET MINI GBIC MULTI-MODE SX MODULE $48
TEW-810DR TRENDNET AC750 DUAL BAND WL ROUTER $48
TFC-GSFP TRENDNET 1000BASE-T TO SFP FIBER GIGABIT SFP MEDIA CONVERTER$47
TEW-AO57 TRENDNET 5/7 DBI OUTDOOR DUAL BAND OMNI ANTENNA KIT$47
TPE-115GI TRENDNET TPE-115GI GIGABIT POE+INJECTOR FULL DUPLEX ETHERNET SPEED$46
TEG-S80G TRENDNET 8PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH $46
TU3-H4 TRENDNET 4PORT USB 3.0 HUB BUS-POWERED F/ PC OR MAC$46
TK-CAT5U TRENDNET CAT5 USB SERVER INTERFACE MODULE SUP CAT5/5E/6 CABLES$45
TK-CAT5P TRENDNET CAT5 PS/2 SERVER INTERFACE MODULE SUP CAT5/5E/6 CABLES$45
TU2-H10 TRENDNET TU2-H10 10PORT USB HUB $44
TUC-H4E2 TRENDNET USB-C TO 4PORT USB 3.0 HUB WITH PWR DELIVERY REDUCED CLUTTER$40
TEW-L208 TRENDNET LMR200 REVERSE SMA TO N-TPYE CABLE / 8M -24$40
TEG-S82G TRENDNET TEG-S82G 8PORT GIGABIT GREENNET UNMANAGED SWITCH$39
TK-209K TRENDNET 2PORT USB KVM SWITCH KIT W/AUDIO (INCLUDE 2 X KVM CABLES)$39
TK-217I TRENDNET 2PORT 2U 2XUSB TYPE A PORT 2X15PIN VGA PORT KVM SWITCH$38
TPL-406E TRENDNET POWERLINE COMPACT AV ADAPTER 500MBPS$36
TEW-ASAL1 TRENDNET OUTDOOR SURGE KIT $36
TEW-L402 TRENDNET 11B/G/N/A/AC 2.4G-5G NMALE TO NFEMALE CBL$35
TEG-S81G TRENDNET TEG-S81G 8PORT GIGABIT GREENNET UNMANAGED SWITCH$34
TPE-113GI TRENDNET GIGABIT POWER OVER ETHERNET INJECTOR 802.3AF 10/100/1000 CE/FCC$34
TEW-808UBM TRENDNET MICRO AC1200 WIRELESS USB ADAP ULTRA-COMPACT HIGH SPEED WIFI$34
TU2-700 TRENDNET HIGH SPEED USB 2.0 7PORT HUB /W POWER ADAPTER$33
TFC-FSFP TRENDNET 100BASE-T TO SFP FIBER FAST ENET SFP MEDIA CONVERTER$33
TEW-737HRE TRENDNET N300 11N/G/B/3/3U 2.4GHZ HIGH POWER EASY-N-RANGE EXTENDER$33
TEW-L106 TRENDNET 802.11B/G/N/A/AC 2.4G+5G LOW LOSS FEMALE ANT CBL EXTND UP TO 6M$32
TW100-S4W1CA TRENDNET 10/100MBPS DSL/CABLE BROADBAND ROUTER /W 4PORT SWITCH$32
TK-207K TRENDNET 2PORT USB KVM SWITCH KIT (INCLUDE 2 X KVM CABLES)$32
TUC-ETG TRENDNET USB-C TO GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER$31
TEG-S50G TRENDNET 5PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH $29
TUC-H4E TRENDNET 4PORT USB-C ULTRA MINI HUB USB NO CD INSTALLATION$27
TEG-S5G TRENDNET 5PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH $26
TEW-731BR TRENDNET GREENNET 300 MBPS WIRELESS N HOME ROUTER$40
TU3-H4E TRENDNET 4PORT USB 3.0 MINI HUB $38
TPE-104GS TRENDNET GIGABIT POE SPLITTER IS POWERED BY THE POE CONNECTION$38
TU3-ETG TRENDNET TU3-ETG USB 3.0 GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER$38
TEW-L202 TRENDNET LMR200 REVERSE SMA TO N-TPYE CABLE / 2M -6$38
TEW-L102 TRENDNET 802.11B/G/N/A/AC 2.4G+5G LOW LOSS FEMALE ANT CBL EXTND UP TO 2M$37
TE100-S8 TRENDNET 8PORT 10/100MBPS N-WAY MINI SWITCH PLASTIC CASE$37
TU2-ET100 TRENDNET USB 2.0 TO 10/100 MBPS ETHERNET ADAPTER$31
TU2-EX5 TRENDNET USB 2.0 EXTENDER CABLE(15 FEET/5 M)$30
TC-NTUF TRENDNET USB & FIREWIRE ADAPTER FOR TC-NT2$29
TU-P1284 TRENDNET USB TO PARALLEL 1284 CONVERTER $29
TE100-S5 TRENDNET 5PORT 10/100MBPS N-WAY MINI SWITCH PLASTIC CASE$28