TRENDNET - BUSINESS


TEG-10GBS40 TRENDNET 10GBASE-ER SFP+SINGLE MODE LC MODULE 40KM W/ DDM$1869
TFC-1000S60D5 TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 1000BASE-TX TO FX DUAL WAVELENGTH SC FBR CNVTR TX1550$1612
TPE-5048WS TRENDNET 52PORT GB WEB SMART POE+ RJ45 STDALNE SWTCH$1246
TFC-1000S40D5 TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 1000BASE-T TO WDM TX-1550 SINGLE MODE FIBER 40KM$1246
TFC-1000S60D3 TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 1000BASE-TX TO FX DUAL WAVELENGTH SC FBR CNVTR TX1310$1184
TI-PG1284I TRENDNET 12PORT HARDENED INDUSTRIAL GBE POE+LAYER2 +MNGD DIN-RAIL SWITCH$1105
TL2-PG484 TRENDNET 48PORT GIGABIT POE+ MANAGED LAYER 2SWITCH W/ 4SHARED SFP SLOTS$1086
TI-TPG80 TRENDNET 8PORT INDUSTRIAL EN50155 M12 GIGABIT POE+RAILWAY SWITCH$1043
TPE-204US TRENDNET 20PORT GIGABIT WEB SMART ULTRA POE SWITCH RJ45 STDALN$934
TEG-7080WS TRENDNET 8PORT WEB MNG 8X10GBASE -T PORT 10G EDGESMART RJ45 STKABLE SWITCH$934
TPE-5240WS TRENDNET 52PORT WEB MNG GB SMART POE+ SWTCH STDALNE RJ45$934
TFC-1000S40D3 TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 1000BASE-T TO WDM TX-1310 SINGLE MODE FIBER (40KM)$934
TPE-30102WS TRENDNET 10PORT WEB SMART POE+SWITCH 2.5 GBASE-T SUPPORTS UP TO 2.5 GBPS$841
TK-IP101 TRENDNET 1PORT IP MANAGEMENT KVM SWITCH $794
TL2-PG284 TRENDNET 28PORT GIGABIT POE+ MANAGED LAYER 2SWITCH W/ 4SFP SLOTS$763
TI-PG160 TRENDNET 16PORT INDUSTRIAL GBE SWITCH $732
TPE-TG182F TRENDNET 18PORT GIGABIT HIGH POWER POE+ SWITCH$716
TPE-5028WS TRENDNET 28PORT GB WEB SMART POE+ RJ45 STDALNE SWTCH$701
TEG-30102WS TRENDNET 10PORT 2.5GBASE-T WEB SMRT SWTCH 8X2.5 GBASE-T RJ45$701
TI-PG102I TRENDNET 10PORT INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT L2 $685
TPE1620WSF TRENDNET 20PORT GB WEB SMART POE+ SW W/2 SHARED SFP SLOTS 16 POE+ 2SFP 370W$677
TPE-1620WSF TRENDNET 16 GBE POE+ PORTS 20-PORT GBE WEB SMART 370W POE+ SWITCH$677
TI-PG160I TRENDNET 16PORT INDUSTRIAL GBE SWITCH L2 MANAGED DIN-RAIL SWITCH$667
TFC-110S100 TRENDNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER (100KM)$654
TFC-1000S50 TRENDNET 1000MASE-T TO 1000-BASE-LX SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER(50KM)$646
TI-G160WS TRENDNET 16PORT WEB SMART INDUSTRIAL GB SWITCH DIN-RAIL SWITCH$623
TPE-T160 TRENDNET TPE-T160 16PORT 10/100 30WATT POE+SWITCH$623
TFC-1000S10D5 TRENDNET 1000BASE-T TO WDM TX-1550 SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER(10KM)$607
TPE-TG240G TRENDNET 24PORT GIGABIT POE+ 20/200/2000 _$576
TI-PG102 TRENDNET 10PORT MANAGED DIN-RAIL STDALN SWTCH INDUSTRIAL GBPOE$562
TI-G102I TRENDNET 10-PORT INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT DIN RAIL SWITCH$562
TK-440DP TRENDNET 4PORT DUAL MONITOR DISPLAYPORT $555
TI-UPG62 TRENDNET 6PORT HARDENED INDUSTRIAL $545
TFC-110S40D5I TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 100BTX TO 100FX DUAL WAVELENGTH SC FIBER CONVERTER$537
TL2-FG142 TRENDNET 14PORT GBE MANAGED LAYER 2 SFP SWITCH WITH 2 SHARED RJ-45 PORTS$522
TPE-1620WS TRENDNET TPE-1620WS 16PORT GIGABIT WEB SMART POE+SWITCH$517
TEG-524WS TRENDNET 52PORT GIGABIT WEB SMART ENET STDALN SWITCH RJ45$515
TI-PG62B TRENDNET 6PORT INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT POE POE+ DIN-RAIL SWITCH 12 - 56 V$500
TI-PG541I TRENDNET 6PORT HARDENED INDUSTRIAL GBE POE+LAYER2 MNGD DIN-RAIL SWITCH$479
TPE-2840WS TRENDNET 28PORT GIGABIT WEB SMART SWITCH WEB SMART POE+ SWITCH$477
TEW-821DAP2KAC-CA TRENDNET AC1200 DUAL BAND WRLS 2.4 GHZ CTLR KIT W/ 5GB PORTS$467
TL2-G244 TRENDNET 24PORT GIGABIT LAYER 2XSWITCH W/4 SHARED MINI GBIC SLOTS$452
TEG-30284 TRENDNET 28PORT WEB SMART SWITCH 24PORT GIGABIT & 4SLOT 10G SFP+$439
TPE-224WS TRENDNET 26PORT 24XPOE 2X10/100/1000 POE SWITCH$439
TI-G102 TRENDNET 10PORT HARDENED 20GB SWTCHNG CPCITY STDALN INDUSTRIAL GB$437
TEW-829DRU-CA TRENDNET AC3000 TRI-BAND WRLS ROUTER GB DUAL BAND WAN VPN SMB RTR$436
TK-804R TRENDNET 8PORT KVM USB RACK MOUNT SWITCH /W OSD$436
TPE-TG160G TRENDNET 16PORT GIGABIT POE+ SWITCH $423
TK-CAT508 TRENDNET 8PORT CAT5 KVM SWITCH DUAL CONSOLE$421
TFC-1000S10D3 TRENDNET 1000BASE-T TO WDM TX-1310 SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER(10KM)$420
TFC-1600 TRENDNET 16 SLOTS CHASSIS SYSTEM FOR FIBER CONVERTER$397
TI-PG80 TRENDNET 8-PORT HARDENED GIGABIT POE+ INDUSTRIAL POE+ DIN-RAIL SWITCH$390
TEW-830MDR2K-CA TRENDNET AC2200 WIFI MESH ROUTER SYSTEM $389
TWG-431BR TRENDNET GIGABIT MULTI-WAN VPN ROUTER MULTI-WAN VPN BUSINESS PARTNER$375
TI-S48048 TRENDNET 480W 48V DC 10A AC TO DC DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY WITH PFC$366
TEG-30262 TRENDNET 24PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH 2X 10G SFP+ SLOTS$366
TI-PG541 TRENDNET 5PORT HARDENED INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT POE+ DIN-RAIL SWITCH$358
TK-422DVK TRENDNET 4PORT DVI KVM SWITCH KIT CONTROL FOUR COMPUTERS$343
TPE-TG80F TRENDNET 8PORT GIGABIT FULL POWER POE+ SWITCH$335
TK-1603R TRENDNET 16PORT KVM USB/PS2 RACK MOUNT SWITCH$335
TFC-110S40D3I TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 100BTX TO 100FX DUAL WAVELENGTH SC FIBER CONVERTER$327
TK-240DP TRENDNET 2PORT DUAL MONITOR DISPLAY PORT KVM SWITCH$324
TEG-10GBS10 TRENDNET 10GBASE-LR SFP+SINGLE MODE LC MODULE 10KM W/ DDM$311
TEW-755AP2KAC TRENDNET N300 WRLS CTLR KIT W/ CNTRLIZD AP MNGMNT$311
TEW-841APBO-CA TRENDNET 5DBI WIRELESS AC1300 OUTDOOR POE+OMNI-DIRECTIONAL ACCESS POINT$311
TI-PG62 TRENDNET 6-PORT HARDENED INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT POE+DIN-RAIL SWITCH$311
TI-UF11SFP TRENDNET INDUSTRIAL SFP TO GIGABIT UPOE MEDIA CONVERTER$302
TEW-826DAP TRENDNET AC2200 TRI-BAND POE+ INDOOR WIRELESS ACCESS POINT$296
TEG-2248WS TRENDNET 52PORT(48 10/100 2 10/100/1000 2 MINI GBIC) SMART SWITCH$296
TPE-1020WS TRENDNET TPE-1020WS 10PORT GIGABIT WEB SMART POE+ SWITCH$295
TI-G62 TRENDNET 6-PORT HARDENED GIGABIT INDUSTRIAL DIN-RAIL SWITCH$288
TEW-WLC100P TRENDNET POE+ WIRELESS LAN CONTROLLER 600W POE POWER BUDGET$280
TK-232DV TRENDNET 2PORT DUAL MONITOR DVI KVM SWITCH$280
TFC-110S40D3 TRENDNET 10/100BASE-TX TO WDM TX-1310 SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER(40KM)$280
TK-EX4 TRENDNET KVM EXTENSION KIT EXTENDS KEYBOARD VIDEO MOUSE CONTROLS$273
TI-PG50 TRENDNET 5PORT INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT POE+ DIN-RAIL SWITCH$265
TFC-1600R48 TRENDNET 48V REDUANT POWER FOR TFC-1600 $262
TI-PF11SFP TRENDNET HARDENED INDSTRIAL SFP 100/1000 BASE-T 802.3 COMPLIANT 80KM$254
TEG-284WS TRENDNET 28PORT WEB MNG 24XGB PORTS ENET STCKBLE SWTCH$249
TI-IG90 TRENDNET HARDEND INDUSTRIAL 90W GIGABIT GIGABIT 4P POE INJECTOR$249
TI-S24048 TRENDNET TI-S24048 240 W/SINGLE OUTPUT INDUSTRIAL DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY$243
TI-PE80 TRENDNET 8PORT INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET POE+ DIN-RAIL SWITCH$241
TEG-MGBS40D5 TRENDNET SFP DUAL WAVELENGTH SINGLE MODE LC MODULE$234
TFC-1600RP TRENDNET REDUNDANT POWER FOR TFC-1600 $234
TK-222DVK TRENDNET 2PORT DVI KVM SWITCH KIT $223
TPE-TG81G TRENDNET TPE-TG81G 8PORT GIGABIT GREENNET POE+SWITCH$220
TK-EX3 TRENDNET KVM EXTENSION KIT $218
TK-DEX5 TRENDNET KVM EXTNSION KIT W/ AUDIO SPPRT CTRL FOR DISTANCE OF UP TO 50M$218
TEW-830MDR-CA TRENDNET AC2200 WIFI MESH ROUTER $218
TEG-204WS TRENDNET 20PORT WEB MNG 16XGB PORTS ENET STCKBLE SWTCH$218
TFC-15MS100 TRENDNET 100BASE-FX MULTI MODE TO SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER (15KM)$218
TI-G80 TRENDNET 8-PORT HARDENED GIGABIT INDUSTRIAL DIN-RAIL SWITCH$210
TK-803R TRENDNET 8PORT KVM USB/PS2 RACK MOUNT SWITCH$208
TEW-825DAP TRENDNET AC1750 DUAL BAND POE ACCESS POINT$202
TEG-10GECSFP TRENDNET 10 GBE PCIE RJ45 W/ NTWK ADAP $202
TPE-082WS TRENDNET 10PORT WEB MNG 8XGB POE+ 2X SFP PORTS ENET STCKBLE SWTCH$202
TPL-430APK TRENDNET POWERLINE 1200 AV2 WL KIT INCLUDES TPL-421E & TPL430AP$202
TEG-MGBS80 TRENDNET MINI GBIC SINGLE-MODE LX (70KM) MODULE$202
TI-IG60 TRENDNET HARDENED INDUSTRIAL 60 WATT GIGABIT POE+ INJECTOR$201
TEG-10GECTX TRENDNET 10GB GBE PCIE NTWK ADAP RJ45 CNVRTS PCIE SLOT TO 10GB ENET PORT$198
TI-F10S30 TRENDNET HARDENED INDUSTRIAL 100BASE-FX SINGLE MODE SC FIBER CONVERTER$196
TK-423K TRENDNET 4PORT USB/PS2 KVM SWITCH W/AUDIO$188
TI-E100 TRENDNET INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT POE+ EXTNDR $187
TUC-ET5G TRENDNET USB-C 3.1 TO 5GBASE-T ETHERNET ADAPTER$187
TPE-T80H TRENDNET 8PORT 10/100MBPS POE+SWTICH 16X10/100 MBPS POE+PORTS$187
TPE-TG80G TRENDNET 8PORT GIGABIT GREENNET POE+ SWITCH$186
TI-MGBS40 TRENDNET TRANSMISSION DISTANCE UP TO 40KM SNGLE-MODE LC MODULE$177
TI-PE50 TRENDNET 4PORT 100MBPS UNMANAGED 1PORT INDUSTRIAL FAST DIN-RAIL POE+ SWTCH$177
TEG-S24G TRENDNET 24PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH 10/100/1000 GBE RJ45$175
TI-F11SFP TRENDNET INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100 BASE-T/SFP MEDIA CONVERTER$174
TFC-1000S20 TRENDNET 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-LX SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER (20KM)$173
TEG-10GBSR TRENDNET 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MULTI MODE LC 550M W/ DDM$171
TEW-740APBO TRENDNET 10DBI WL N300 OUTDOOR POE ACCESS POINT$171
TPE-TG82ES TRENDNET 8PORT MANAGED GB EDGE SMART STKABLE RJ45 POE+SWITCH$171
TEW-D100 TRENDNET DOMOTZ PRO AUTOMATED NETWORK MAPPING$171
TFC-110S60I TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SINGLE MODE FIBER (60KM)$171
TI-SG104 TRENDNET INDUSTRIAL GB UPOE SPLITTER PWR A NON-POE DEVICE UP TO 100M AWAY$164
TI-F10SC TRENDNET HARDENED INDUSTRIAL 100BASE-FX MULTI-MODE SC FIBER CONVERTER$162
TEW-827DRU(CA) TRENDNET AC2600 STREAMBOOST MU-MIMO WL ROUTER HIGH PERF 1.4 GHZ 2CORE PROC$159
TI-G50 TRENDNET 5-PORT HARDENED GIGABIT INDUSTRIAL DIN-RAIL SWITCH$158
TS-I300 TRENDNET USB 2.0 IDE NETWORK STORAGE SERVER$157
TEG-082WS TRENDNET TEG-082WS 8PORT GIGABIT WEB SMART SWITCH X SHARED SFP SLOTS$157
TPE-LG80 TRENDNET 8PORT GIGABIT LONG RANGE POE+ SWITCH RJ45 STDALN$156
TEW-821DAP(CA) TRENDNET AC1200 DUAL BAND POE ACCESS POINT (WITH SW CTLR)$156
TK-216I TRENDNET 2PORT 4K HDMI KVM SWITCH $156
TEG-424WS TRENDNET 28PORT GIGABIT WEB SMART SWITCH $156
TEW-821DAP TRENDNET AC1200 DUAL BAND POE AP WITH W/ SW CONTROLLER$156
TK216I TRENDNET 2PORT 4K HDMI KVM SWITCH $156
TPE-TG44ES TRENDNET 8PORT 4XGIGABIT POE + PORTS GIGABIT EDGESMART POE+ SWITCH$156
TPL-430AP TRENDNET POWERLINE 1200 AV2 ACCESS POINT BUILT IN DUAL-BAND WL A1200$156
TEG-MGBS40 TRENDNET MINI GBIC SINGLE-MODE LX (40KM) MODULE$156
TFC-110S20D5I TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 100BTX TO 100FX DUAL WAVELENGTH SC FIBER CONVERTER$156
TI-IG30 TRENDNET HARDENED INDUSTRIAL GIG POE+ INJECTOR$153
TFC-110MM TRENDNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX MT-RJ FIBER CONVERTER$148
TI-S12048 TRENDNET TI-S12048 120 W/SINGLE OUTPUT INDUSTRIAL DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY$147
48VDC3000 TRENDNET 48V 160W POWER ADAPTER 28PORT GIGABIT WEB SMART POE+SWITCH$146
TFC-1600MM TRENDNET MANAGEMENT MODULE FOR TFC-1600 $145
TEG-S24DG TRENDNET 24PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH UNMANAGED RJ45$143
TEW-809UB TRENDNET AC1900 HIGH POWER DUAL BAND WL USB ADAPTER$142
TPE-TG611 TRENDNET 6PORT GIGABIT POE+ SWITCH 4 X GIGABIT POE+ PORTS$140
TK-204UK TRENDNET 2-PORT DVI/USB KVM SWITCH KIT W/ AUDIO (INCLUDES 2X KVM CABLES)$140
TPE-TG82G TRENDNET 8PORT MANAGED 8XGB POE+ SWITCH ENET STCKBLE SWTCH$139
TUC-DS1 TRENDNET MINI USB C-HD DOCKING CUBE GIGABIT ETHERNET PORT$137
TI-S12024 TRENDNET 120W 24V 7.5A TO DC DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY WITH PFC FUNCTION$137
TFC-110S60 TRENDNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER (60KM)$132
TFC-110S20D3I TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 100BTX TO 100FX DUAL WAVELENGTH SC FIBER CONVERTER$129
TPE-E110 TRENDNET GIGABIT POE+ REPEATER/AMPLIFIER PLUG&PLAY INSTALLATION$125
TEW-730APO TRENDNET 9 DBI OOUTDOOR POE ACCESS POINT BUILT INI 9 DBI DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA$125
TEG-MGBS20D5 TRENDNET SFP DUAL WAVELENGTH MODULE SINGLE MODE LC MODULE$125
TPE-TG50ES TRENDNET 5PORT GB EDGESMART POE+ SWITCH $125
TEW-WLC100 TRENDNET WL LAN CONTROLLER CENTRALIZED AP MANAGEMENT$125
TEG-S24D TRENDNET TEG-S24D 24PORT GIG GREENNET FANLESS UNMANAGED DESKTOP SWITCH$125
TK-214I TRENDNET 2PORT 2U 2XUSB TYPEA 2XDVI-I 2X 3.5MM AUDIO 2X3.5MM MIC KVM SWITCH$121
TK-215I TRENDNET 2PORT HDMI KVM SWITCH $125
TEG-S16G TRENDNET GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH 16PORT 10/100/1000 GBE RJ45$124
TE100-ECFXL TRENDNET TE100-ECFXL LOW PROFILE 100BASE SC FIBER PCIE ADAPTER$123
TE100-ECFX TRENDNET TE100-ECFX 100BASE SC FIBER PCIE ADAP MULTI-MODE FIBER TO PCIE$123
TPL-423E2K TRENDNET POWERLINE 1300 AV2 ADAP KIT W/ BUILT-IN OUTLET GB PORT$122
TPE-TG44G TRENDNET TPE-TG44G GREENNET 8PORT GIGABIT POE+SWITCH$116
TEW-755AP TRENDNET N300 802.1Q/3/3U/3X/3AB/3AF/ 11B/11G/11N 2.4G POE ACCESS POINT$114
TPL-422E2K TRENDNET POWERLINE 1300 AV2 ADAP KIT GB PORT FOR HIGH SPEED CONNECTIVITY$114
TEW-813DRU TRENDNET AC1200 DUAL BAND WIRELESS ROUTER$114
TFC-110S15I TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 10/100 BASE-TX TO 100BASE FX SM SC FIBER CONVERTER$114
TPE-TG50G TRENDNET TPE-TG50G 5PORT GIGABIT POE+SWITCH 10GBS SWITCHING CAPACITY$108
TC-NT3 TRENDNET VDV & USB CABLE TESTER $107
TEW-L412 TRENDNET N-TYPE TO N-TYPE CABLE / 12M -36$107
TEG-S16DG TRENDNET 16PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH UNMANAGED RJ45$105
TEW-671BR TRENDNET 300MBPS CONCURRENT DUAL BAND WRLS N ROUTER$102
TFC-110S30 TRENDNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER (30KM)$102
TFC-110S15 TRENDNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SINGLE MODE FIBER CONVERTER (15KM)$97
TPE-E100 TRENDNET GIGABIT POE+ REPEATER PLUG&PLAY INSTALLATION$97
TEG-MGBS20D3 TRENDNET SFP DUAL WAVELENGTH MODULE SINGLE MODE LC MODULE$97
TPE-P521ES TRENDNET 5PORT GB POE+ POWERED EDGESMART SWITCH W/ POE PASS THROUGH$97
TPL-408E2K TRENDNET POWERLINE 500 AV2 ADAPTER KIT $97
TEG-S16D TRENDNET TEG-S16D 16PORT GIG GREENNET FANLESS UNMANAGED DESKTOP SWITCH$97
TFC-1000MSC TRENDNET 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-SX SC-TYPE FIBER CONVERTER$97
TEW-AO46S TRENDNET 4/6 DBI SURGE OUTDOOR DUAL BAND OMNI ANTENNA KIT$94
TK-V401S TRENDNET 4PORT STACKABLE VIDEO SPLITTER $92
TPE-LG50 TRENDNET 5PORT GIGABIT LONG RANGE POE + SWITCH RJ45 STDALN$92
TK-409K TRENDNET 4PORT USB KVM SWITCH KIT W/AUDIO (INCLUDE 4 X KVM CABLES)$92
TUC-ET2G TRENDNET USB-C 3.1 TO 2.5GBASE-T ETHERNET ADAPTER$89
TFC-GMSC TRENDNET RJ-45 TO SC SFP 10/100/1000 FIBER CONVERTER$89
TC-WP6U TRENDNET 6U 19IN WALL MOUNT BRACKET $89
TK-407K TRENDNET 4PORT USB KVM SWITCH KIT (INCLUDE 4 X KVM CABLES)$83
For any inquiries or questions regarding HP products, please contact our sales team at sales@laurier.com or call 613-565-0102.
TK-408K TRENDNET 4PORT PS2 KVM SWITCH KIT W/AUDIO (INCLUDE 4 X KVM CABLES)$81
TEW-AO14D TRENDNET 14 DBI OUTDOOR DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA$81
TPL-423E TRENDNET POWERLINE 1300 AV2 ADAP W/ BUILT-IN OUTLET GB PORT$75
TPE-S44 TRENDNET 8PORT (4 10/100 4 POE) POE SWITCH$75
TEG-MGBRJ TRENDNET 1000BT RJ-45 COPPER SFP MODULE $74
TEG-S51SFP TRENDNET 4PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH SFP SLOT$74
TFC-110MSC TRENDNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SC-TYPE FIBER CONVERTER$74
TFC-110MST TRENDNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX ST-TYPE FIBER CONVERTER$74
TPL-422E TRENDNET POWERLINE 1300 AV2 ADAP GB PORT FOR HIGH SPEED CONNECTIVITY$73
TEW-L406 TRENDNET N-TYPE TO N-TYPE CABLE / 6M -18 $73
TFC-PGSFP TRENDNET GIGABIT POE PD SFP FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER$72
TEG-S80ES TRENDNET 8PORT WEB MNG 10/100/1000MB STKABLE RJ45 EDGESMART SWITCH$70
TI-M6024 TRENDNET TI-M6024 60 W/SINGLE OUTPUT INDUSTRIAL DIN-RAIL POWER SUPPLY$68
TPA-311 TRENDNET MID-BAND COAXIAL NTWK ADAPT FOR TRIPLE PLAY DEPLOYMENT SOLUTIONS$68
TPE-S50 TRENDNET 5-PORT 10/100 MBPS POE SWITCH 1 GBPS SWITCHING CAPACITY$68
TPL-407E2K TRENDNET POWERLINE 500 ADAPTER KIT AV NANO AK W/BUILT-IN OUTLET$67
TFC-1000MGA TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 100/1000BT TO SFP MEDIA CONVERTER$67
TC-NT2 TRENDNET NETWORK CABLE TESTER (TP & COAX)$66
TPL-406E2K TRENDNET POWERLINE COMPACT AV ADAPTER KIT 500MBPS$64
TI-MGBS10 TRENDNET TRANSMISSION DISTANCE UP TO 10KM SINGLE MODE LC MODULE$64
TPL-303E TRENDNET 200MBPS POWERLINE AV ADAPTER $63
TFC-FMSC TRENDNET 100BASE-T TO 100BASE-FX SC-MMF STDALN CONVERTER$62
TEG-S50ES TRENDNET 5PORT WEB MNG 10GB STKABLE RJ45 EDGESMART SWITCH$60
TK-V201S TRENDNET 2PORT STACKABLE VIDEO SPLITTER $60
TE100-MGBS20 TRENDNET 100BASE-FX SFP SINGLE MODE LC MODULE$60
TFC-GSFP TRENDNET 1000BASE-T TO SFP FIBER GIGABIT SFP MEDIA CONVERTER$58
TI-MGBSX TRENDNET TRANSMISSION DISTANCE UP TO 550M MULTI-MODE LC MODULE$57
TU3-H4 TRENDNET 4PORT USB 3.0 HUB BUS-POWERED F/ PC OR MAC$57
TU3-ETGH3 TRENDNET USB 3.0 TO GIGABIT ADAPTER PLUS USB HUB$57
TC-KP48S TRENDNET 48PORT BLANK KEYSTONE SHIELDED 2U HD PATCH PANEL$55
TK-CAT5U TRENDNET CAT5 USB SERVER INTERFACE MODULE SUP CAT5/5E/6 CABLES$55
TK-CAT5P TRENDNET CAT5 PS/2 SERVER INTERFACE MODULE SUP CAT5/5E/6 CABLES$55
TPE-115GI TRENDNET TPE-115GI GIGABIT POE+INJECTOR FULL DUPLEX ETHERNET SPEED$53
TEG-MGBS10 TRENDNET MINI-GBIC SINGLE-MODE LC MODULE $52
TE100-MGBFX TRENDNET 550M MINI-GBIC MULTI-MODE LC MODULE$52
TEG-MGBSX TRENDNET MINI GBIC MULTI-MODE SX MODULE $52
TEW-AO57 TRENDNET 5/7 DBI OUTDOOR DUAL BAND OMNI ANTENNA KIT$50
TEG-S80G TRENDNET 8PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH $50
TK-217I TRENDNET 2PORT 2U 2XUSB TYPE A PORT 2X15PIN VGA PORT KVM SWITCH$49
TEW-L208 TRENDNET LMR200 REVERSE SMA TO N-TPYE CABLE / 8M -24$49
TU2-H10 TRENDNET TU2-H10 10PORT USB HUB $48
TK-209K TRENDNET 2PORT USB KVM SWITCH KIT W/AUDIO (INCLUDE 2 X KVM CABLES)$46
TU2-700 TRENDNET HIGH SPEED USB 2.0 7PORT HUB /W POWER ADAPTER$44
TI-TCR02 TRENDNET 2M M12 INDUSTRIAL ALARM RELAY CABLE$44
TPL-406E TRENDNET POWERLINE COMPACT AV ADAPTER 500MBPS$42
TEW-L402 TRENDNET 11B/G/N/A/AC 2.4G-5G NMALE TO NFEMALE CBL$42
TEW-ASAL1 TRENDNET OUTDOOR SURGE KIT $42
TPE-113GI TRENDNET GIGABIT POWER OVER ETHERNET INJECTOR 802.3AF 10/100/1000 CE/FCC$40
TK-207K TRENDNET 2PORT USB KVM SWITCH KIT (INCLUDE 2 X KVM CABLES)$40
TEG-S81G TRENDNET TEG-S81G 8PORT GIGABIT GREENNET UNMANAGED SWITCH$39
TEW-808UBM TRENDNET MICRO AC1200 WIRELESS USB ADAP ULTRA-COMPACT HIGH SPEED WIFI$39
TEW-L106 TRENDNET 802.11B/G/N/A/AC 2.4G+5G LOW LOSS FEMALE ANT CBL EXTND UP TO 6M$39
TFC-FSFP TRENDNET 100BASE-T TO SFP FIBER FAST ENET SFP MEDIA CONVERTER$39
TW100-S4W1CA TRENDNET 10/100MBPS DSL/CABLE BROADBAND ROUTER /W 4PORT SWITCH$38
TEW-737HRE TRENDNET N300 11N/G/B/3/3U 2.4GHZ HIGH POWER EASY-N-RANGE EXTENDER$36
TEG-S82G TRENDNET TEG-S82G 8PORT GIGABIT GREENNET UNMANAGED SWITCH$36
TEW-L202 TRENDNET LMR200 REVERSE SMA TO N-TPYE CABLE / 2M -6$34
TC-KP48 TRENDNET 48PORT BLANK KEYSTONE 2U HD PATCH PANEL$34
TUC-H4E TRENDNET 4PORT USB-C ULTRA MINI HUB USB NO CD INSTALLATION$32
TU3-H4E TRENDNET 4PORT USB 3.0 MINI HUB $32
TUC-ETG TRENDNET USB-C TO GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER$32
TEG-S5G TRENDNET 5PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH $31
TPE-104GS TRENDNET GIGABIT POE SPLITTER IS POWERED BY THE POE CONNECTION$31
TEW-L102 TRENDNET 802.11B/G/N/A/AC 2.4G+5G LOW LOSS FEMALE ANT CBL EXTND UP TO 2M$31
TU3-ETG TRENDNET TU3-ETG USB 3.0 GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER$30
TE100-S8 TRENDNET 8PORT 10/100MBPS N-WAY MINI SWITCH PLASTIC CASE$29
TEG-S50G TRENDNET 5PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH $28
TU2-ET100 TRENDNET USB 2.0 TO 10/100 MBPS ETHERNET ADAPTER$38
TE100-S5 TRENDNET 5PORT 10/100MBPS N-WAY MINI SWITCH PLASTIC CASE$35
TU-P1284 TRENDNET USB TO PARALLEL 1284 CONVERTER $34
TC-NTUF TRENDNET USB & FIREWIRE ADAPTER FOR TC-NT2$34