TRANSITION NETWORKS


TN-SFP-LX20 TRANSITION NETWORKS SFP 1.25G 1550NM DUPLEX SM LC 200KM 3.3V DMI$2687
C4221-4848 TRANSITION NETWORKS 10 GB BASET TO 10 GB BASEX $2558
SISPM1040-384-LRT-B TRANSITION NETWORKS MANAGED 10/100/1000BASE-T ENET HARDENED STANDALONE SWTCH$1841
S4120-1048-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS 10G/BASE-T TO 10GE FBER CNVRTR$1831
SM24TAT4XA-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS MANAGED SWITCH 24P 10/100/1000BT POE + 4P GB 10G SFP+$1809
SSDTF1029-120-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS RMT MNGD T1 CNVTR RJ48 TO 1310TX/1550RX SM SC 20KM$1631
SISPM1040-582-LRT TRANSITION NETWORKS MANAGED HRD POE++ SWITCH 8 10/100/1000B-TPOE++(2)100/1000BXSFP$1545
S4110-4848-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS MULTI RATE FIBER TO FIBER REPEATER$1334
SM24DPB-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS MANAGED SWITCH 20-PORT 100/1000 BASE-X SFP + 4-PORT SFP/RJ-45 COMBO$1197
SAPTF3314-105-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS RJ-11 TO 1310NM MM SC 20KM POTS 2WIRE CNVTR LINE SIDE$1069
SAPTF3314-115-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS RJ-11 TO 1310NM MM SC 20KM POTS 2WIRE CNVTR CUST SIDE$1069
SISGM1040-184D-LRT TRANSITION NETWORKS MGD HW SW 8 10/100/1000BASE-T 4PORTS 100/1000BASE-X SFP PORTS$1023
S3220-1040-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS 10/100/1000BASET TO 1XSFP GB ENET STNDALONE$985
SISPM1040-362-LRT TRANSITION NETWORKS MNGDHRDNDPOE+SW 4X10/100/1000 2X10/100/1000BTW 4X100/1000B-XSFP$982
TN-SFP-LX16 TRANSITION NETWORKS 1000BASE-LX 1550NM DPLX LC SFP 802.3Z COMPLIANT 160KM$982
C3220-1040 TRANSITION NETWORKS OAM RMT MNGED ION CARD 10/100/1000B-T TO 1000B-X SFP SLOT$957
TN-GLC-BX-U-120 TRANSITION NETWORKS 1000BASE-BX 1490TX/1550RX SM LC SFP CC 120KM 3.3V DMI$878
TN-GLC-BX-D-120 TRANSITION NETWORKS 1000BASE-BX 1550TX/1490RX SM LC SFP CC 120KM 3.3V DMI$878
SISTP1040-242-LRT TRANSITION NETWORKS EXT TEMP UNMGD SW 4 10/100/1000 PLUS 2 1000BASE-X SFP$860
SAPTF3311-105-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS RJ-11 TO 1300NM MM ST 2KM POTS 2WIRE CNVTR LINE SIDE$853
SAPTF3311-115-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS RJ-11 TO 1300NM MM ST 2KM POTS 2WIRE CNVTR CUST SIDE$853
ION106-D TRANSITION NETWORKS 6-SLOT CHASSIS W/ 1 DCPS $832
SM24TAT2SA-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS 24PORT SMRT MANAGED 10/100/1000 2PORT ENET STDALN SWTCH RJ45$784
ION219-A-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS- 19-SLOT CHASSIS-CH3 ION219-A$735
SFMFF4040-100-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS MULTIPLE RATE OPTICS - SFP SM TO MM$720
SGFEB1014-130-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS 10/100/1000B-T TO 1000BASE-X SM SC 10K WITH NA PWR SUPPLY$704
C3210-1014 TRANSITION NETWORKS MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100/1000B-T TO 1000BLX SM SC 10KM$698
SM16TAT2SA-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS 16PORT SMART MNG 2PORT 100/1000 SFP GIGABITPOE+ SWITCH RJ45$680
TN-GLC-BX-U-80 TRANSITION NETWORKS 1000BASE-BX1490TX/1550RX SM LC SFP 802.3 COMPLIANT 80KM 3.3V DM$672
TN-GLC-BX-D-80 TRANSITION NETWORKS 1000BASE-BX1550TX/1490RX SM LC SFP 802.3 80KM 3.3V DMI$672
TN-CWDM-SFP-1270 TRANSITION NETWORKS 1000BLX 1270NM SFP CC SM LC 80KM 3.3V$615
S3290-42-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS SWITCH- SERVAL LITENID4XTP2XSFP $599
SBFTF1010-130-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS 10/100BASE-TX BRIDGING MEDIA CONVERTER SA$593
IONPS6-D TRANSITION NETWORKS DC PS ION 6-SLOT CHASSIS $558
M/GE-ISW-LX-01 TRANSITION NETWORKS 10/100/1000 BASETX TO SC SM 3.3V INDUSTRIAL MC$522
TN-CWDM-SFP-1270-40 TRANSITION NETWORKS 1.25G 1270NM SM LC SFP CC 40KM 3.3V DMI$512
SGETF1039-110-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS 1000BT TO 1000BSX/LX MM LC 220M STDALNE$510
TN-GLC-ZX-SM-15 TRANSITION NETWORKS SFP CC 1000BASE-LX 1550NM 1.25G SM LC 150KM 3.3V DMI$506
SGFEB1013-130-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS 10/100/1000B-T TO 1000BASE-X MM SC 850NM WITH NA PWR SUPPLY$505
TN-10GSFP-LR1M TRANSITION NETWORKS SFP+1000B-LX/10GB-LR 1G/10GSM DUPLEX LC 1310 10KM 3.3V DMI$491
TN-SFP-10G-LR TRANSITION NETWORKS SFP+ CC 10GBASE-LR 802.3AE 1310NM 10KM 3.3V DMI$491
TN-10GSFP-LR1 TRANSITION NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10.3G 10.3G 1310NM 10KM 3.3V DMI$491
25160 TRANSITION NETWORKS PS 48VDC 10A UNIV AC DIN RAIL $486
M/GE-PSW-LX-01-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS MINI 10/100/1000BT 1000BX SWITCH SC SM 3.3V$484
IONMM TRANSITION NETWORKS ION MANAGEMENT MODULE $476
IONMM-232 TRANSITION NETWORKS ION MGMT MODULE W/ RS-232 CLI $475
SI-IES-111D-LRT TRANSITION NETWORKS HARDENED ENET POE+ INJECTOR 1GB COPPER 1GB FIBER$471
SGETF1013-110-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS GIGABIT STANDALONE MEDIA CVTR 1000BT-1000SX 850NM MMSC 220M$458
SGFEB1040-130-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS 10/100/1000BT TO1000BXSINGLE SINGLE SFP W/ NA PWR SUPPLY$443
25104 TRANSITION NETWORKS INDUSTRIAL DIN RAIL MOUNTED POWER SUPPLY$442
M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS MINI10/100/1000BT -1000BX SWTCH SC MM 3.3V$396
SGETF1040-110-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS GIGABIT STANDALONE MEDIA CVTR 1000BT TO 1000B-X EMPTY SFP SLOT$396
TN-USB3-SX-01(LC) TRANSITION NETWORKS USB3.0 TO 1000BSX ENET LC MM 3.3V$389
N-GXE-LC-02 TRANSITION NETWORKS NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 1000BASE-XNICPCIE LC MM 3.3V STD/LP$362
TN-USB3-SX-01(SC) TRANSITION NETWORKS USB3.0 TO 1000BSX ENET LC MM 3.3V$351
M/GE-PSW-SFP-01-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS 10/100/1000 B-T TO 100/1000B-X MINI SFP MEDIA CONVERTER$339
M/E-ISW-FX-01(SM) TRANSITION NETWORKS INDUSTRIAL MINI 10/100BTX TO 100BFX SWITCH SC SM 20KM$320
SISTF1011-211-LRT TRANSITION NETWORKS MEDIA CONV-INDUSTR MED CONV 10/100BASE TX/100BASE-FX MM ST EXT$312
N-GXE-SC-01 TRANSITION NETWORKS 1000BASE-SX GBE PCLE SC MM NIC 220M STD/LOW PRFILE PXE$310
TN-USB3-SFP-01 TRANSITION NETWORKS SCORPION-USB 100/1000BASE-X GBE USB3.0 LC/SC/SFP ENET$305
TN-SFP-10G-SR TRANSITION NETWORKS SFP+ CC 10GBASE-SR 802.3AE 850NM 10.3G MM$300
TN-10GSFP-SR TRANSITION NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 802.3AE 10.3G 850NM 3.3V DM$300
NEC-FXE-SC-02 TRANSITION NETWORKS 100BASE-FX MM SC 1300NM EXPRESS CARD NIC 2KM$269
M/E-PSW-FX-02(SM)-NATRANSITION NETWORKS MINI 10/100BASETX TO 100BASEFX SWITCH SC SM 20KM$262
25105 TRANSITION NETWORKS 48VDC 2.5A UNIV AC POWER SUPPLY DIN RAIL MNT$260
E-100BTX-FX-05-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS FAST ENET MEDIA CNVRTR 100BASE-TX/FX PORTS STNDALN$246
E-100BTX-FX-05(SC)NATRANSITION NETWORKS FAST ENET MEDIA CNVRTR 100BASE-TX/FX PORTS STNDALN$246
RMS19-NID2-01 TRANSITION NETWORKS RACK MOUNT TRAY FOR 19/23IN RACK FOR DUAL NID S3290$233
N-FXE-LC-02 TRANSITION NETWORKS 100BASE-FX FAST ENET PCLE LC MM 2KM LOW PROFILE PXE$222
SPS-2460-PS TRANSITION NETWORKS POWER SUPPLY FOR POINT SYSTEM STANDALONE CONVERTERS$216
M/E-ISW-FX-01 TRANSITION NETWORKS INDUSTRIAL MINI 10/100BASETX TO 100BASEFX SWITCH ST MM 2KM$212
J/RS232-CF-01(SC)-NATRANSITION NETWORKS 120KB SC MMF STDALONE RS232 DCE $205
25080 TRANSITION NETWORKS PSU 48VDC 2.5A UNIV AC INDUSTRIAL DIN RAIL$191
N-FXE-ST-02 TRANSITION NETWORKS 100BASE-FX FAST ENET PCLE ST MM 2KM STD/LOW PROFILE PXE$173
TN-SFP-LX1 TRANSITION NETWORKS SFP LX 1.25GIG FIBER LC 10KM W/DMI$171
N-FX-LC-03 TRANSITION NETWORKS 100BASE-FX FAST ENET PCI LC MM NIC W/PXE BOOT 3.3V$155
25083 TRANSITION NETWORKS POWER SUPPLY- PS 12VDC 2A UNIV AC INDUSTRIAL DIN RAIL$107
25130 TRANSITION NETWORKS 48VDC PSU 40WATT DIN RAIL $107
RMS19-SA4-01 TRANSITION NETWORKS MEDIA CONVERTER SHELF FOUR SLOT SHELF$97
TN-SFP-GE-T TRANSITION NETWORKS SFP CC 1000BASET 1.25G RJ-45 100M 3.3V -10 - 8C$97
TN-GLC-LX-SM-RGD TRANSITION NETWORKS TRANS SFP CC 1000B-LX 1.25GBPS$92
TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD TRANSITION NETWORKS TRANSCR- SFP CC 1000BASE-SX 1310NM MM LC 3.3V DMI -40 - 85C$86
TN-GLC-LH-SM TRANSITION NETWORKS SFP CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BLX SM LC 10KM 3.3V$81
TN-GLC-LH-SM TRANSITION NETWORKS TRANSCEIVER- SFP CC 1000BASE LX SM LC 10KM 3.3V$81
CPSMC0100-200-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS CPSMC0100-200 SINGLE SLOT POCKET CVTR$75
TN-GLC-T TRANSITION NETWORKS TRANSCEIVER- SFP CC 1000BT RJ-45 100M 3.3V$74
TN-GLC-SX-MMD TRANSITION NETWORKS SFP CC 1000B-SX 850NM MMLC 550/220M 3.3V DMI 0-70C$72
TN-GLC-SX-MM TRANSITION NETWORKS 1000BASE-SX 850NM DUPLEX LC SFP 802.3 COMPLIANT 550M 3.3V$70
S8TXA-NA TRANSITION NETWORKS 8PORT UNMANAGED 10/100BASE-TX FAST ENET STDALN SWTCH W/ INTRNL PS$56
DRBM TRANSITION NETWORKS BRACKET- DIN RAIL BRACKET MINI KIT$27
WMBD TRANSITION NETWORKS FOR ION CHASSIS STDALN DIN RAIL VRTCL WALL MOUNT KIT$17