STARTECH.COM - DT SB


CABCONS1716I STARTECH 1U 17IN RACKMOUNT LCD CONSOLE WITH 16PORT IP KVM SWITCH$3220
SV431DVIUAQV STARTECH 4PORT USB DVI KVM SWITCH WITH QUAD SCREEN SPLITTER$2861
QSFP40GLR4ST STARTECH 40G FIBER 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ CISCO QSFP-40G-LR4 COMPATIBLE$2838
SV565FXDUSA STARTECH USB DVI FIBER KVM CONSOLE EXTENDER M/M W/ SERIAL & AUDIO 2KM$2749
QSFP40GLR4S STARTECH 40G FIBER 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ CISCO QSFP-40G-LR4S COMPATIBLE$2660
QSFP40LR4ST STARTECH 40GBASE LR4 QSFP+ MSA COMPLIANT 40G QSFP+ MODULE SM LC 10KM$2483
SFP10GBZRST STARTECH 10GBASEZR SFP+ MSA COMPLIANT 10G SFP+ SM LC 80 MI/49.7 MI$2240
RACKCONS1916 STARTECH 1U 19IN RACKMOUNT LCD CONSOLE WITH 16PORT KVM SWITCH$2235
RACKCOND1701 STARTECH 1U 17IN DUAL RAIL RACKMOUNT WIDESCREEN LCD KVM CONSOLE HD 1080P$2140
7236CABINET STARTECH 41U 36IN BLACK SVR RACK CABINET CABINET$1970
RKCONS1916K STARTECH 16PORT KVM CONSOLE FOR SERVER RACK RACKMOUNT LCD 19IN 1U$1868
RK4242BK30 STARTECH 42U SVR CABINET OR NETWORK RACK ENCLOSURE$1863
RACKCONS1716 STARTECH 1U 17IN RACKMOUNT LCD CONSOLE WITH 16PORT KVM SWITCH$1861
BNDVARPOS STARTECH KIT THUNDERBOLT 3 USB-C TO THUNDERBOLT ADAPTER$1842
RKQMCAB12 STARTECH 12U SOUND REDUCING SERVER CABINET WOOD FINISH CASTERS$1786
QSFP4X10AO15 STARTECH 49FT QSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+$1784
ST424HDBT STARTECH HDMI OVER CAT5 EXTENDER W/ 4X4 MATRIX SWITCHER 230FT 4K/1080P$1774
VS424HDPIP STARTECH 4X4 HDMI MATRIX SWITCH WITH PAP MULTIVIEWER OR VIDEO WALL$1722
RKCONS1908K STARTECH 19IN 8PORT RACKMOUNT KVM CONSOLE F/SVR RACK VGA KVM$1635
RACKCONS1908 STARTECH 1U 19IN RACKMOUNT LCD CONSOLE WITH 8PORT KVM SWITCH$1619
RACKCOND17HD STARTECH 1U 17IN HD 1920X1080 DUAL RAIL LCD RACK CONSOLE$1619
ET10GSFP STARTECH 10GBE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER WITH AN OPEN SFP+ SLOT MANAGED$1596
USBDUPE115 STARTECH 1:15 STANDALONE USB FLASH DRIVE DUPLICATOR AND ERASER$1550
RACKCONS1708 STARTECH 1U 17IN RACKMOUNT LCD CONSOLE WITH 8PORT KVM SWITCH$1542
SV565UTPDUV STARTECH USB DVI OVER CAT5E/CAT6 KVM CONSOLE EXT W/ 1920X1200 UNCOMP VID$1468
ST124HDBT STARTECH 1X3 HDMI OVER CAT5 SPLITTER HDBASET CAT5 EXTENDER UP TO 4K$1419
SFP10GERST STARTECH 10GB FIBER SFP+ 10GBASE-ER CISCO SFP-10G-ER COMPATIBLE SFP+$1395
2636CABINET STARTECH 15U 19IN BLACK SVR RACK CABINET WITH FANS$1326
RACKCONS17HD STARTECH 1U 17IN 1920X1080 WIDESCREEEN HD LCD RACK CONSOLE W/ USB HUB$1324
RACKCONS1901 STARTECH 1U 19IN RACKMOUNT LCD KVM CONSOLE USB AND PS2$1300
RK4242BK24 STARTECH 42U SVR CABINET OR NETWORK RACK ENCLOSURE$1296
VS421HDPIP STARTECH 4PORT HDMI SWITCH WITH PICTURE-AND-PICTURE MULTIVIEWER$1263
SATSASDUPE11 STARTECH 2.5 & 3.5 SATA & SAS DRIVE ERASER & DUPLICATOR MULTI-MODE$1253
ST121HDFXA STARTECH HDMI OVER FIBER EXTENDER W/ IR CONTROL SC FIBER UP TO 2600FT$1250
SFP10GBERST STARTECH 10GBASEER SFP+ MSA COMPLIANT 10G SFP+ SM LC 40KM/24.8 MI$1245
SV441DUSBI STARTECH 4PORT USB VGA IP KVM SWITCH RACKMOUNT VIRTUAL MEDIA$1180
RK2537BKM STARTECH 25U SVR CABINET OR NETWORK RACK ENCLOSURE$1175
SV565UTPHDU STARTECH USB HDMI OVER CAT5E/CAT6 KVM CONSOLE EXTENDER W/1080P UNCOMP VID$1173
RK4236BKB STARTECH 42U EQUIPMENT RACK CABINET 36IN DEEP NETWORK RACK ENCLOSURE$1155
SV565FXHD STARTECH KVM EXTENDER OVER FIBER HDMI + PS2 OR USB 3280FT$1153
RKCONS1901 STARTECH 19IN 1U SINGLE PORT KVM CONSOLE F/SVR RACK VGA KVM$1136
RACKCONS1701 STARTECH 1U 17 INCH RACKMOUNT LCD CONSOLE - USB + PS/2 AZ885A$1136
QSFP40GAO30M STARTECH 98.4FT QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE MSA COMPLIANT 40G QSFP+$1135
SATDOCK5U3ER STARTECH USB 3.0/ESATA 1:5 HDD/SSD DUPLICATOR DOCK CLONER & ERASER$1090
SV841HDIE STARTECH 8PORT USB PS2 IP DIGITAL KVM SWITCH RACKMOUNT$1078
USBDUPE17 STARTECH 1:7 STANDALONE USB FLASH DRIVE DUPLICATOR AND ERASER$1075
RK2536BKF STARTECH 25U KNOCK-DOWN SERVER RACK 36IN CABINET WITH CASTERS BLACK$1050
RKCONS1701 STARTECH 17IN 1PORT RACKMOUNT KVM CONSOLE LCD MOUNT PARTS&CABLE INCL$1033
RACKCONS1501 STARTECH 1U 15IN RACKMOUNT LCD KVM CONSOLE USB AND PS2$1033
ST121HDBTSC STARTECH HDMI & VGA OVER CAT6 HDBASET DISPLAYPORT VGA & HDMI EXTENDER$1030
RKWOODCAB12 STARTECH 12U WOOD ENCLOSED OFFICE SVR RACK 300LBS CAPACITY$997
4POSTRACKHD STARTECH 4POST RACKMOUN 45U HEAVY DUTY STORAGE COMPUTER RACK FLAT PACK$987
RK2433BKM STARTECH 24U SVR OR NETWORK CABINET RACK ENCLOSURE$971
SFP10GBBXUST STARTECH 10GBASEBX SFP+ MSA COMPLIANT UPSTREAM 10G SFP+ SM 10 KM$961
SFP10GBBXDST STARTECH 10GBASEBX SFP+ MSA COMPLIANT DOWNSTREAM 10G SFP+ SM 10 KM$961
ST222HDBT STARTECH HDMI OVER CAT5 EXTENDER 1080P OVER CAT6 EXTENDER KIT$960
For any inquiries or questions regarding HP products, please contact our sales team at sales@laurier.com or call 613-565-0102.
SV831DVIU STARTECH 8PORT USB DVI KVM SWITCH 1U RACKMOUNT$937
ETCHS2U STARTECH 20SLOT RACK MOUNT MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS FOR ET SERIES 2$932
BNDTB410GSFP STARTECH KIT TB3 TO FIBER NETWORK ADAPTER$927
SV431DPDDUA2 STARTECH 4PORT KVM SWITCH 4K60 $922
SFP10GBTCST STARTECH CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 SFP+ MODULE 10GB MINI GBIC$918
SFP10GBTST STARTECH 10GBASET SFP+ MSA COMPLIANT TAA COMPLIANT 10G COPPER SFP+ 30M$918
RK2620WALHM STARTECH 26U WALL MOUNT SVR RACK W/HINGE RACK ENCLOSURE$889
ST121HDBTU STARTECH HDBASET 2.0 EXTENDER WITH HDMI AND USB HDMI OVER CAT5 295FT$887
QSFPH40GAC10 STARTECH 33FT QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP+$870
ST12MHDLANU STARTECH HDMI EXTENDER OVER CAT6 HDMI OVER IP LAN ETHERNET EXTENDER$852
QSFP4X10GAO7 STARTECH 23FT QSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+$844
ST12MHDLAN4K STARTECH HDMI OVER IP VIDEO EXTENDER KIT UHD 4K HDMI EXTENDER OVER IP$827
QSFP4X10GAO5 STARTECH 16.4FT QSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+$808
BNDTB310GNDP STARTECH KIT TB3 TO 10GBE NIC & CHASSIS $806
SV431DHD4KU STARTECH HDMI KVM 4K30 DUAL DISPLAY HDMI KVM 4K30 DUAL DISPLAY$799
RK1833BKM STARTECH 18U SVR OR NETWORK CABINET RACK ENCLOSURE$792
QSFP4X10GAO3 STARTECH 9.8FT QSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+$790
QSFP40GAO15M STARTECH 49FT QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE MSA COMPLIANT 40G QSFP+$785
SV1631DUSBUK STARTECH 16PORT USB KVM SWITCH 1U RACKMOUNT WITH OSD & CABLE$777
SATERASER4 STARTECH 2.5IN OR 3.5IN SATA HARD DRIVE ERASER 4BAY$775
VS440HDMI STARTECH 4X4 MATRIX VIDEO SWITCH SPLITTER HDMI DB9 225MHZ W/AUDIO$775
GLCLHSMD10ST STARTECH 10PK GIGABIT FIBER SFP CISCO GLC-LH-SMD COMPATIBLE$758
SU2DUPERA11 STARTECH STANDALONE DRIVE DUPLICATOR & ERASER USB FLASH DRIVES & SATA$758
SV431TDVIUA STARTECH 4PORT TRIPLE MONITOR DVI USB KVM SWITCH WITH AUDIO& USB 2.0 HUB$754
SV1631DUSB STARTECH 16PORT USB PS2 KVM SWITCH 1U RACKMOUNT WITH OSD$736
BNDTB210GSFP STARTECH KIT TB3 TO FIBER NETWORK ADAPTER$724
QSFPH40GACU7 STARTECH 23FT QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP+$723
SV1631DUSBU STARTECH 16PORT USB KVM SWITCH 1U RACKMOUNT KVM SWITCH WITH OSD$718
BNDTB10GI STARTECH KIT TB3 TO 10GBE NIC CHASSIS THUNDERBOLT 3 TO 10GBE NIC CHASSIS$694
GLCLHSM10PST STARTECH 10PK GIGABIT FIBER SFP CISCO GLC-LH-SM COMPATIBLE$689
QSFP40GAC7M STARTECH 23FT QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE MSA COMPLIANT 40G QSFP+$687
NOTECONS02X STARTECH PORTABLE KVM CONSOLE VGA USB CRASH CART ADAPTER$680
QSFP40GAO10M STARTECH 33FT QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE MSA COMPLIANT 40G QSFP+$680
MASFP10GBLR STARTECH 10GB FIBER SFP+ 10GBASE-LR CISCO MERAKI MA-SFP-10GB-LR SFP+$675
QSFP40GSR4ST STARTECH 40G FIBER 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4 COMPATIBLE QSFP+$665
RK1820WALHM STARTECH 18U WALL MOUNT SVR RACK W/HINGE RACK ENCLOSURE$662
WALLSTS2 STARTECH WALL MOUNTED SIT STAND DESK F/ TWO MONITORS UP TO 24IN ADJUSTABLE$656
ST121HDBT5 STARTECH HDMI OVER CAT5E/CAT6 EXTENDER W/POWER OVER CABLE RS232 IR& 10/100$655
SV231QDVIUA STARTECH 2PORT DVI USB KVM SWITCH QUAD MONITOR KVM W/ AUDIO & USB HUB$654
GLCT10PKST STARTECH 10PK GIGABIT RJ45 COPPER S FP MODULES CISCO GLC-T COMPATIBLE$654
EXSFP10GELRS STARTECH 10GB FIBER SFP+ 10GBASE-LR JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR COMPATIBLE$646
RK1233BKM STARTECH 12U SERVER CABINET OR NETWORK RACK ENCLOSURE$645
ARMSTSCP2 STARTECH SIT STAND DUAL MONITOR ARM F/UP TO 24IN MONITORS ADJUSTABLE$642
RK1232WALHM STARTECH 12U SVR RACK ENCLOSURE W/HINGE WALL MOUNT NETWORK RACK$638
STDHVHDBT STARTECH VGA DISPLAYPORT & HDMI OVER CAT5 HDBASET EXTENDER SWITCH 4K$637
USB2G4LEXT2 STARTECH 4PORT USB 2.0 OVER GIGABIT LAN OR DIRECT CAT5E/CAT6 ENET EXTENDER$636
QSFP40GAO7M STARTECH 23FT QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE MSA COMPLIANT 40G QSFP+$630
NETRS42348PD STARTECH 4PORT INDUSTRIAL RS-232/422/485 SERIAL TO IP ENET DEV SVR POE-PWRD$628
USBDUP15 STARTECH STANDALONE 1:5 USB FLASH DRIVE DUPLICATOR & MULTI-PASS DOD ERASER$624
ST121HDBT20L STARTECH HDMI OVER CAT6 EXTENDER POC 4K AT 230FT 1080P AT 328FT$622
QSFPH40GAO15 STARTECH 49FT QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP+$622
QSFPH40GACU5 STARTECH 16.4FT QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLECISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP+$613
ST12MHDLNHK STARTECH HDMI OVER CAT6 EXTENDER HDMI OVER LAN EXTENDER 1080P$604
PEX40GQSFDPI STARTECH DUAL PORT QSFP+SVR NIC CARD PCIE INTEL XL710 CHIP 40GB NIC$603
PEX2PCI4 STARTECH PCI EXPRESS TO FOUR SLOT PCI EXPANSION BAY$603
S354SMTB2R STARTECH THUNDERBOLT 2 QUAD BAY HDD RAID ENCLOSURE WITH THUNDERBOLT CABLE$603
PORACK12U STARTECH 12U SLIDE OUT SVR RACK ROTATING 4 POST RACK$603
ET91000SM402 STARTECH 1000 MBPS GIGABIT RJ45 ENET SINGLE MODE FIBER MED CONV SC 40 KM$587
SV565DUTPU STARTECH 2PORT USB DUAL VGA OVER CAT5 KVM CONSOLE EXTENDER 650FT$583
RK1236BKF STARTECH 12U ENCLOSED SVR RACK 36IN .$582
STNDMTV70 STARTECH TV CART MOBILE TV STAND W/ HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT F/32IN TO 70IN TV$577
QSFP40SR4ST STARTECH 40GBASE SR4 QSFP+ MSA COMPLIANT 40G QSFP+ MODULE MPO MM 150M$576
BNDSTSDUAL STARTECH HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE WORKSTATION WITH DUAL MONITOR MOUNT$567
CAB1631HD STARTECH 16PORT USB PS/2 KVM SWITCH MODULES FOR 1UCABCONS/17/19$566
TB3DK2DPM2 STARTECH DUAL 4K 60HZ THUNDERBOLT 3DOCK PCIE M.2 SLOT SD 4.0 3X USB$566
SFP10GLRST STARTECH 10GB FIBER SFP+ CISCO SFP-10G-LR COMPATIBLE SM LC 10KM$560
VS721MULTI STARTECH MULTIPLE VIDEO INPUT W/AUDIO TO HDMI SCALER SWITCHER HDMI/VGA/COMP$560
SATDOCK4U3RE STARTECH 4 BAY HDD DUPLICATOR DOCK ESATA USB 3.0 TO SATA$557
NOTECONS02 STARTECH KVM CONSOLE TO LAPTOP USB 2.0 PORTABLE CRASH CART ADAPTER$552
ET90110WDM2 STARTECH 10/100 MBPS RJ45 ENET SINGLE MODE WDM FIBER MED CONV KIT SC 20KM$549
WALLSTS1 STARTECH WALL MOUNTED SIT STAND DESK F/ ONE MONITOR UP TO 24IN ADJUSTABLE$544
BNDSTSSLIM STARTECH HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE WORKSTATION WITH MONITOR MOUNT$543
ICUSB23216FD STARTECH 16PORT USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER HUB RS232 MULTIPLEXER W/DAISY CHAIN$542
PEX10GSFP4I STARTECH 4PORT PCIE NETWORK CARD W/OPEN SFP+ INTEL XL710 CHIP$536
RK830WALVS STARTECH 8U VERTICAL SVR CABINET 30IN DEPTH$535
GLCSXMM10PST STARTECH 10PK GB FIBER SFP MM LC CISCO GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE$535
ET1000S40LC2 STARTECH 1000 MBPS GIGABIT RJ45 SINGLE MODE FIBER MEDIA CONV LC 40 KM$534
USB2002EXT2 STARTECH 2PORT USB 2.0 OVER CAT5 OR CAT6 EXTENDER 330FT (100M)$525
SV431DD2DU3A STARTECH 4PORT DUAL MONITOR DVI KVM SWITCH USB 3.0 HUB TAA COMP$523
SFP10GLRSST STARTECH 10GB FIBER SFP+ 10GBASE-LR CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S COMPATIBLE SFP+$520
USB2004EXT2 STARTECH 4PORT USB 2.0 OVER CAT5 OR CAT6 EXTENDER 330FT / 100M$520
PEX2PCIE4L STARTECH PCIE TO 2X PCI & 2X PCIE EXTERNAL 4 SLOT EXPANSION BAY$517
ST121UTPHD2 STARTECH HDMI VIDEO EXTENDER OVER CAT5 RS232 AND IR CONTROL$517
SV431DPUA2 STARTECH 4PORT DISPLAYPORT KVM SWITCH 4K 60HZ$517
SV431DPU3A2 STARTECH DP KVM SWITCH 4PORT KVM BUILT-IN USB 3.0 HUB 4K$516
BNDTBUSB3142 STARTECH KIT TB3 TO 4 PORT PCIE USB 3.1 HUB$515
RK1224WALHM STARTECH 12U SERVER RACK ENCLOSURE W/ HINGE WALL MOUNT NETWORK RACK$514
NOTECONS01 STARTECH KVM TO USB NOTEBOOK PORTABLE KVM CONSOLE$513
SV231TDVIUA STARTECH 2PORT TRIPLE MONITOR DVI USB KVM SWITCH WITH AUDIO& USB 2.0 HUB$511
RK419WALVS STARTECH 4U 19IN HORIZONTAL WALL MOUNT QUOTE SHIPPING CHARGE$510
4POSTRACKBK STARTECH 42U BLACK ADJUSTABLE OPEN SVR PC CABNET RACK QUOTE SHIPING CHARGE$501
RK1219SIDEM STARTECH 12U WALL MOUNT SIDE MOUNT OPEN FRAME RACK CABINET SQUARE 19IN BLK$499
ST12MHDLAN STARTECH HDMI VIDEO OVER IP GIGABIT LAN ENET EXTENDER KIT 1080P$499
RK1520WALHM STARTECH 15U SERVER RACK ENCLOSURE W/ HINGE WALL MOUNT NETWORK RACK$499
ARMSTSCP1 STARTECH SIT STAND MONITOR ARM HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE MONITOR ARM DESK MOUNT$494
SV565UTPUL STARTECH LONG RANGE USB VGA KVM CONSOLE EXTENDER CAT5 UP TO 1000FT$492
WIRC6CMPGRY STARTECH 1000FT BULK CAT6 GRAY PLENUM CMP SOLID UTP CABLE$491
ST128HDMI2 STARTECH 8PORT HIGH SPEED HDMI VIDEO SPLITTER W/ AUDIO RACK MOUNTABLE$491
4POSTRACK25 STARTECH 4POSTRACK25 25U OPEN RACK 4POST SVR RACK CABINET BLACK$490
QSFP4SFP10C5 STARTECH 16.4FT QSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+$489
SFP10GSRXST STARTECH 10GB FIBER SFP+ 10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X COMPATIBLE SFP+$489
WIRC6CMPBLU STARTECH 1000FT CAT6 BLUE PLENUM CMP SOLID UTP BULK CABLE$488
SATDUP11 STARTECH 2.5/3.5IN SATA HARD DRIVE STANDALONE DUPLICATOR AND ERASER$487
4POSTRACK36 STARTECH 4 POST ADJUSTABLE EQUIPMENT OPEN FRAME RACK 36U FLAT PACK$483
RK819SIDEM STARTECH 8U WALL MOUNT SIDE MOUNT OPEN FRAME RACK CABINET SQUARE 19IN BLK$477
S358BU33ERM STARTECH ESATA/USB 3.0 HOT-SWAP 8BAY SATA HARD DRIVE ENCLOSURE W/ UASP$475
SFP10GBLRST STARTECH 10GBASELR SFP+ MSA COMPLIANT 10G SFP+ SM LC 10 KM/6.2 MI$475
SATDUP11IMG STARTECH STANDALONE 2.5/3.5 SATA HDD / SSD DUPLICATOR W/ IMAGE LIBRARY$474
ST122UTPAL STARTECH VGA VIDEO EXTENDER OVER CAT 5 W/ AUDIO AND RGB SKEW CALIBRATION$474
HDMM30MAO STARTECH 100FT ACTIVE FIBER 19PIN HDMI M/M FIBER OPTIC AOC HIGH SPEED CABL$472
ICUSB234858I STARTECH 8PORT INDUSTRIAL USB TO RS232/422/485 SERIAL ADAPTER$471
SV431DVIUAHR STARTECH 4PORT HIGH RESOLUTION USB DVI DUAL LINK KVM SWITCH WITH AUDIO$467
SV831DUSBUK STARTECH 8PORT USB KVM SWITCH 1U RACKMOUNT WITH OSD & CABLE$467
IES61002POE STARTECH 6PORT UNMGD INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ENET SWITCH W/ 4POE+ PORTS DIN RAIL$462
ARMSTSLG STARTECH 35IN ADJUSTABLE LARGE WORK SURFACE SIT STAND DESK CONVERTER$461
ST20000SPEXI STARTECH 2PORT PCIE 10G NETWORK ADAPTER WITH INTEL X540 CHIPSET$461
ST121HDBTPW STARTECH HDMI OVER CAT5E/CAT6 EXTENDER WITH POWER OVER CABLE 330FT$461
BNDSTSPIVOT STARTECH HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE WORKSTATION WITH MONITOR MOUNT$460
SV431HDU3A2 STARTECH HDMI KVM SWITCH 4PORT KVM BUILT-IN USB 3.0 HUB 1080P$459
ETCHS2UPSU STARTECH REDUNDANT 200W MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS PWR SUP MOD FOR ETCHS2U$458
SV831DUSBAU STARTECH 8PORT USB KVM SWITCH 1U RACKMOUNT WITH AUDIO CABLES$454
TB3DOCK2DPPD STARTECH DUAL 4K THUNDERBOLT 3 DOCK W/SD SLOT 6 USB 3.0 PORTS 85W PD$453
BNDTB1394B3 STARTECH KIT THUNDERBOLT 3 FIREWIRE ADAPTER$450
WIRC6ASPATBL STARTECH 1000FT BULK CAT6A BLUE ETHERNET CMR-RATED$448
SFP10GLRMST STARTECH 10GB FIBER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER CISCO SFP-10G-LRM COMPATIBLE$446
ST121WHD2 STARTECH WL HDMI EXTENDER HDMI OVER WL 165FT 1080P$445
BOX4HDECP2 STARTECH CONFERENCE TABLE BOX A/V CONNECTIVITY LAN USB CHARGING$444
ST121HDBTL STARTECH 4K HDBASET EXTENDER KIT HDMI OVER CAT6 VIDEO EXTENDER IR RS232$444
110VDSLEXT STARTECH 10/100MBPS VDSL ETHERN EXTENDER KIT OVER UTP$444
HD2MM30MAO STARTECH 100FT HDMI CABLE ACTIVE OPTICAL 4K 60HZ 30M$443
SFP10GBLRMST STARTECH 10GBASELRM SFP+ MSA COMPLIANT 10G SFP+ MM LC 220M/721.7FT$440
EOC1110K STARTECH GIGABIT ETHERNET OVER COAXIAL UNMANAGED NTWK EXTENDER KIT 2.4KM$439
ST10GPEXNDPI STARTECH DUAL PORT NETWORK CARD PCIE 10GBASE-T/NBASE-T NIC INTEL X550$439
RK630WALVS STARTECH 6U VERTICAL SVR CABINET 30IN DEPTH$438
SV431DD2DUA STARTECH 4PORT DVI USB KVM SWITCH DUAL MONITOR W/ AUDIO & USB HUB$437
410VDSLEXT2 STARTECH 1PORT TO 4PORT VDSL2 NETWORK EXTENDER KIT BUILT IN SWITCH$435
IES101GP2SFW STARTECH 8PORT MANAGED GBE SWITCH GBE SWITCH 8PORT POE+ 2 SFP PORTS$432
RK960CP STARTECH 9U PORTABLE RACK FOR SERVER AND TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT$430
SV231DPU34K STARTECH 2PORT DISPLAYPORT KVM SWITCH 4K60HZ USB 3.0 HUB TAA COMP$430
STSCART STARTECH MOBILE SIT STAND WORKSTATION W/31.5IN WORK SURFACE$430
SV231DPDDUA2 STARTECH 4K DUAL-MONITOR KVM SWITCH FOR DISPLAYPORT COMPUTERS & MONITORS$429
EXSFP10GESRS STARTECH 10GB FIBER SFP+ 10GBASE-SR JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR COMPATIBLE$429
SAT35401U STARTECH 4BAY 1U RACK MOUNT TRAYLESS 3.5IN SATA HARD DRIVE ENCLOSURE$428
SV831DUSB STARTECH 8PORT USB PS2 KVM SWITCH 1U RACKMOUNT WITH OSD$426
HDVGADP2HD STARTECH VGA HDMI & DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI AUTOMATIC CONVERTER SWITCH 4K$422
RK12WALHM STARTECH 12U SERVER RACK ENCLOSURE W/ HINGE WALL MOUNT NETWORK RACK$422
USB2001EXT2 STARTECH 1PORT RJ45 TO 4PIN USB 2.0 OVER CAT5/CAT6 ENET EXTENDER UP TO 330FT$422
SV831DUSBU STARTECH 8PORT USB KVM SWITCH 1U RACKMOUNT KVM SWITCH WITH OSD$420
ST121HDBT20S STARTECH HDMI EXTENDER OVER CAT5 POC 4K AT 115FT 1080P AT 230FT$418
ST121HDBTRP STARTECH HDBASET REPEATER WITH HDMI OUT FOR ST121HDBTE OR ST121HDBTPW 4K$413
ST12MHDLAN4R STARTECH 4K HDMI OVER IP RECEIVER FOR ST12MHDLAN4K UHD$413
RK1219WALL STARTECH 12U 19IN WALL MOUNTED SVR RACK CABINET$413
CAB1019WALL STARTECH 10U 19IN WALL MOUNTED SVR EQUIPMENT RACK CABINET$412
MASFP10GBSR STARTECH 10GB FIBER SFP+ 10GBASE-SR MA-SFP-10GB-SR COMPATIBLE SFP+$410
WIRC6CMPBLK STARTECH 1000FT BULK CAT6 BLACK CABLE BOX OF CAT6 CABLE CMP$407
IES81000POE STARTECH 8PORT UNMGD INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT POWER OVER ENET SWITCH 802.3AF/AT$405
BOX4HDECP STARTECH CONFERENCE TABLE CONNECTIVITY BOX HDMI/ VGA/MDP TO HDMI$404
SFP10GBSRST STARTECH 10GBASESR SFP+ MSA COMPLIANT 10G SFP+ MM LC 300M/984.2FT$401
BNDTB4M2E1 STARTECH KIT THUNDERBOLT 3 TO PCIE M.2 THUNDERBOLT 3 TO PCIE M.2 CHASSIS$400
4POSTRACK42 STARTECH 42U ADJUSTABLE DEPTH OPEN FRAME 4POST SERVER RACK CABINET FLAT PACK$396
SFP10GSRST STARTECH FIBER SFP+ TRANS MOD SFP-10G-SR 850NM MM LC CISCO COMPATIBLE$395
PEX16S550LP STARTECH 16PORT PCI EXPRESS SERIAL CARD WITH 16 DB9 RS232 PORTS$394
ST121HDBTDK STARTECH HDMI OVER CAT5 HDBASET EXTENDER 4K AT 130FT 1080P AT 230FT$390
US1GA30SXSC STARTECH USB TO FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER USB 3.0 1000BASE-SX SC$389
RK1219WALLOH STARTECH 12U HINGED WALLMOUNT OPEN FRAME CABINET SERVER RACK 22IN BLK$388
SV231USBLC STARTECH RACKMOUNT CRASH CART ADAPTER 2PORT KVM CONSOLE ADAPTER$385
PEX10000SRI STARTECH PCIE FIBER OPTIC NIC WITH SFP+ MULTIMODE 10G SFP WITH LAN CARD$383
ST10GSPEXNB STARTECH 5-SPEED PCIE NETWORK ADAPTER 10GBASE-T / NBASE-T COMPLIANT$379
CAB831HD STARTECH 8PORT STARVIEW 1U USB & PS/2 KVM SWITCH MODULE$379
CAB831HDU STARTECH 8PORT USB CAB831HDU KVM SWITCH 1U RM FOR 1UCABCONS/17/19$379
DS128 STARTECH DS SERIES 8PORT RS232 SERIAL C AT 5 VGA SPLITTER WITH AUDIO$370
TB31PCIEX16 STARTECH THUNDERBOLT 3 TO PCIE ENCLOSURE W/DISPLAY PORT PCIE X16$367
SV431DDVDUA STARTECH 4PORT DVI VGA USB KVM SWITCH DUAL MONITOR KVM W/ AUDIO & USB HUB$367
TB3DK2DPPD STARTECH THUNDERBOLT 3 DOCK W/DUAL 4K POWER DELIVERY MAC & WINDOWS$367
RK920WALM STARTECH 9U WALL MOUNT SVR RACK $367
SV231DPDDUA STARTECH USB DISPLAYPORT DUAL MONITOR KV M SWITCH$366
TB3DK2DHV STARTECH DUAL 4K 60HZ THUNDERBOLT 3 DOCK MACBOOK PRO/WINDOWS DP/HDMI/VGA$366
USB2001EXT2P STARTECH 1PORT USB EXTENDER KIT LOCAL OR REMOTE POWER USB TO ETHERNET$365
IES81GPOEW STARTECH 8PORT 4X POE + GBE SWITCH L2 MANAGED SWITCH WALL MOUNTED$365
SFP10GSRSST STARTECH 10GB FIBER SFP+ 10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S COMPATIBLE SFP+$363
SV431DVGAU2A STARTECH DUAL VGA KVM SWITCH WITH AUDIO AND USB HUB 4PORT USB 2.0$361
SDOCK1EU3P2 STARTECH 2.5IN & 3.5IN SATA & SSD HDD DRIVE ERASER & DOCK$359
4POSTRACK12A STARTECH 4 POST RACK ADJUSTABLE 12U OPEN FRAME SERVER RACK WITH CASTERS$358
SV431DPUA STARTECH DISPLAYPORT USB KVM SWITCH 4PORT WITH AUDIO$355
SV431DVIUDDM STARTECH 4PORT DVI USB KVM SWITCH WITH CABLES-USB DDM SWITCH$354
4POSTRACK12 STARTECH 4 POST ADJUSTABLE EQUIPMENT OPEN FRAME RACK 12U$352
SV431USBDDM STARTECH 4PORT USB VGA KVM SWITCH WITH DDM FAST SWITCHING TECH& CABLES$352
ST12MHDLANUR STARTECH HDMI OVER IP RECEIVER FOR FOR ST12MHDLANU VIDEO & USB$351
RK819WALLOH STARTECH 8U HINGED WALLMOUNT OPEN FRAME CABINET SERVER RACK 22IN BLK$347
ARMSTS STARTECH ERGONOMIC SIT-TO-STAND WORKSTATION ONE-TOUCH HEIGHT ADJ$346
110VDSLEXT2 STARTECH VDSL2 NETWORK EXTENDER LAN OVER RJ11 PHONE LINE W/ ESD SURGE$344
PEXHDCAP60L2 STARTECH PCIE HDMI VIDEO CAPTURE CARD HDMI/VGA/DVI & COMPONENT VIDEO$344
ST10000SPEX STARTECH PCI EXPRESS 802.3AN 10GBASE-T NIC 10GBPS ETHERNET ADAPTER$344
IPUSB2VGA2 STARTECH VGA-OVER-LAN EXTENDER IP VIDEO WITH 2PORT USB 1920X1200$341
PEX20000SFPI STARTECH PEX20000SFPI 10GBE PCIEX4 SFP+ 2PORT INTEL 82599$339
MPO8LCPL10M STARTECH 10M MPO/MTP TO LC BREAKOUT CABLE OM3 40GB PUSH/PULL TAB$337
ST4000PEXPSE STARTECH 4PORT GBE PCI EXPRESS NETWORK CARD W/ POE$336
DSRXL STARTECH DS SERIES RS232 SERIAL VGA CAT5 RECEIVER WITH AUDIO$335
4POSTRACK25U STARTECH 25U SRVR RACK 4POST OPEN FRAME ADJUSTABLE DEPTH$335
PDU02IPSC STARTECH 2OUTLET MANAGED IP REMOTE PDU WITH RS232 AND SENSOR PORTS$335
IES101G2SFPW STARTECH 8PORT MANAGED GBE SWITCH 8PORT RJ45 PLPUS 2 SFP PORTS$332
ST424MX STARTECH 4X4 VGA MATRIX SWITCHER SPLITTER WITH AUDIO$330
ST4000SPEXI STARTECH 4PORT PCIE GIGABIT NETWORK ADAPTER CARD W/ INTEL I350-AM4 CHIP$330
US1GC30SFP STARTECH USB C TO FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER USB 3.0 NETWORK ADAPTER OPEN SFP$329
ST10000SPEXI STARTECH 1PORT 10GBE INTEL X550-AT PCIE CHIP NETWORK CARD$327
ET91000SM10 STARTECH GBE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER 10KM FIBER-TO-COPPER LC SM$327
DK30CH2DPPD STARTECH TRIPLE 4K MONITOR USB-C DOCK POWE DELIVERY MACBOOK & WINDOWS$326
VS420RDVIA STARTECH 2X4 PORT MATRIX DVI AUDIO VIDEO SWITCH$325
VIDWALLMNT STARTECH VIDEO WALL MOUNT FOR 45IN TO 70IN VESA MOUNT DISPLAYS ANTI-THEFT$323
MPO12PL10M STARTECH 10M MPO/MTP FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 40GB PUSH/PULL TAB$323
NETRS232485W STARTECH 1PORT INDUSTRIAL RS-232/422/485 SERIAL TO IP ENET WL DEV SERVER$322
US1GA30SFP STARTECH USB TO FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER USB 3.0 OPEN SFP 1000BSX/LX$320
HB20A7AME STARTECH 7PORT INDUSTRIAL USB HUB USB 2.0 15KV ESD PROTECTION METAL$320
ET91000SM20 STARTECH GBE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER 20KM FIBER-TO-COPPER LC SM$319
SDOCK1EU3P STARTECH QUICK & SECURE DRIVE ERASER AND USB 3.0 DOCKING STATION$319
ST1218T STARTECH 8PORT VGA VIDEO EXTENDER OVER CAT 5$313
RK619WALLOH STARTECH 6U HINGED WALLMOUNT OPEN FRAME CABINET SERVER RACK 22IN BLK$312
IES51000POE STARTECH 5PORT UNMGD INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT POE SWITCH W/ 4POWER OVER ENET PORT$310
PEX10000SFPI STARTECH 1PORT 10GBE NETWORK CARD WITH OPEN SFP+ PCI EXPRESS 10G NIC$310
WIR5ECMPGRY STARTECH 1000FT BULK CAT5E GRAY PLENUM CMP SOLID UTP CABLE$310
WIR5ECMPBL STARTECH 1000FT CAT5E ROLL OF BLUE PLENUM CMP SOLID UTP BULK CABLE$310
TB2DOCK4KDHC STARTECH THUNDERBOLT 2 DOCKING STATION 4K HDMI/MDP USB FAST CHARGE ESATA$307
ICUSB23208FD STARTECH 8PORT USB TO RS232 ADAPTER HUB RS232 MULTIPLEXER WITH DAISY CHAIN$301
UVCHDCAP STARTECH USB-C VIDEO CAPTURE DEVICE PLUG-AND-PLAY UVC HDMI CAPTURE$300
ARMDUAL30 STARTECH DUAL MONITOR MOUNT WITH FULL MOTION ARTICULATING ARMS STACKABLE$297
USBC2DVCAPRO STARTECH DVI TO USB-C VIDEO CAPTURE DEVICE 1080P 60FPS$294
USBC2HDCAPRO STARTECH USB-C VIDEO CAPTURE DEVICE HDMI 1080P 60FPS$294
USBC2VGCAPRO STARTECH VGA TO USB-C VIDEO CAPTURE DEVICE 1080P 60FPS$294
ICUSB234854I STARTECH 4PORT INDUSTRIAL USB TO RS232/422/485 SERIAL ADAPTER$293
ST121UTP232 STARTECH VGA VIDEO EXTENDER OVER CAT5 WITH RS232$293
SV231DVIUAHR STARTECH 2PORT DVI USB DUAL LINK KVM SWITCH HIGH RESOLUTION W/AUDIO$292
MST30C2HDPPD STARTECH DUAL DISPLAY PORT USB C DOCK W/ 2.5IN SATA SSD/HDD BAY MST PD$289
ST121WHDS STARTECH 65FT WRLS HDMI EXTENDER HDMI WRLS ADAPTER 1080P$289
STUTPWALLA STARTECH VGA WALL MOUNT VIDEO EXTENDER HD15 TO RJ45 OVER CAT 5 W/ AUDIO$288
USB32DVCAPRO STARTECH COMPACT USB 3.0 DVI VIDEO RECORDER 1080P 60FPS$288
4POSTRACK12U STARTECH 12U SERVER RACK OPEN FRAME ADJUSTABLE DEPTH 4POST RACK$286
ET91000LCOAM STARTECH OAM MANAGED GIGABIT ENET FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER MULTI MODE LC 550M$286
SP123DP STARTECH TRIPLE HEAD DISPLAYPORT MULTI MONITOR ADAPTER$284
TB3DKDPMAW STARTECH THUNDERBOLT 3 DOCK W/ DUAL 4K MAC & WINDOWS$283
VGA2HDPRO2 STARTECH VGA TO HDMI CONVERTER W SCALER & AUDIO 1920X1200$283
SV231DD2DUA STARTECH 2PORT DVI USB KVM SWITCH DUAL MONITOR W/ AUDIO & USB HUB$283
MPO8LCPL5M STARTECH 5M MPO/MTP TO LC BREAKOUT CABLE OM3 40GB PUSH/PULL TAB$280
ST1000SPEX43 STARTECH QUAD-PORT PCIE GIGABIT NETWORK INTERFACE CARD$279
USB3DDOCKFT STARTECH UNIVERSAL USB 3.0 LAPTOP DOCK FOR TWO LAPTOPS W/ FILE TRANSFER$279
IPUSB2HD3 STARTECH HDMI OVER LAN EXTENDER 1080P IP VIDEO WITH 2PORT USB HUB$277
TB310G STARTECH THUNDERBOLT 3 TO 10GBASE-T ETHERNET ADAPTER MULTI GIGABIT$276
GLCZXSMRGDST STARTECH GIGABIT FIBER SFP 1000BASE-ZX CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD COMPATIBLE$276
SFP100BLHST STARTECH 100BASELH SFP MSA COMPLIANT 100 MBPS SM LC 80 KM/49.7 MI$276
ST12MHDLANRX STARTECH HDMI VIDEO OVER IP GIGABIT LAN ENET RECEIVER FOR ST12MHDLAN 1080P$276
DK30CHDDPPD STARTECH DUAL MONITOR USB C DOCK POWER DELIVERY 60W DUAL 4K DP/HDMI SD$275
S355BU33ERM STARTECH ESATA / USB 3.0 HOT-SWAP 5-BAY SATA HARD DRIVE ENCL W/ UASP$275
MST30C2HHPD STARTECH DUAL MONITOR USB C DOCK MST F/ WINDOWS LAPTOPS 60W PD 4K$274
RK9WALM STARTECH 9U WALL MOUNT SVR RACK 17IN $272
TB33A1C STARTECH THUNDERBOLT 3 TO USB 3.1 CONTROLLER ADAPTER 1X C 3X A$271
USB3HDCAP STARTECH USB 3.0 VIDEO CAPTURE DEVICE HDMI / DVI / VGA / CPNT - 1080P60$269
SV231DVIUDDM STARTECH 2PORT USB DVI KVM SWITCH WITH DDM FAST SWITCHING TECH& CABLES$269
ST121HDBTE STARTECH HDMI OVER SINGLE CAT5 ETHERNET EXTENDER WITH POWER OVER CABLE 70M$268
SV565UTPU STARTECH USB VGA KVM CONSOLE EXTENDER CAT5 UP TO 500FT$267
IES81GW STARTECH 8PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH L2 MANAGED SWITCH WALL MOUNTED$266
EOC1110R STARTECH GIGABIT ETHERNET OVER COAXIAL LAN EXTENDER RECEIVER 2.4KM$265
HD2SDI STARTECH HDMI TO 3G SDI ADAPTER WITH DUAL SDI OUTPUT$265
PEX10000SFP STARTECH PCIE 10G FIBER OPTIC ETHERNET NETWORK ADAPTER 10GBASE-SR LR LRM$264
ARMBARQUAD STARTECH 4 MONITOR STAND FOR UP TO 27IN MONITORS STEEL ADJUSTABLE$264
SDOCK4U313 STARTECH 4BAY SATA HDD DOCKING STATION FOR 2.5/3.5IN SSD/HDD USB C USB-A$263
ET90110SM302 STARTECH 10/100 MBPS RJ45 SINGLE MODE FIBER MEDIA CONV SC 30 KM$263
UNISLDSHF19H STARTECH 2U SLIDING VENTED SERVER RACK CABINET SHELF W/ CABLE MGMT$263
SV231DPUA STARTECH DISPLAYPORT USB KVM SWITCH 2PORT WITH AUDIO$259
ST121USBHD STARTECH 165FT HDMI EXTENDER W/ 4-PORT USB HUB HDMI OVER CAT6 1080P$258
SV431DVIUA STARTECH 4 PORT DVI USB KVM SWITCH W/ AUDIO$257
ST121HDBTD STARTECH HDMI TO HDBASET CONVERTER 4K AT 130FT 1080P AT 230FT$256
VID2VGATV STARTECH SVIDEO / COMPOSITE VIDEO TO VGA CONVERTER$256
SV565UTP STARTECH USB PS2 VGA KVM CONSOLE EXTENDER CAT5 UP TO 500FT$256
MST30C2DPPD STARTECH USB TYPE-C LAPTOP DOCK POWER DELIVERY & MST DUAL MONITORS$255
USB3DOCKH2DP STARTECH UNIVERSAL TRIPLE-VIDEO USB 3.0 LAPTOP DOCKING STATION 4K SUP$255
QSFP4SFPPC3M STARTECH 9.8FT QSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE MSA COMPLIANT QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+$255
SDI2HD STARTECH 3G SDI TO HDMI CONVERTER WITH SDI OUTPUT$254
DKWG30DPHPD STARTECH WIGIG OR USB-C LAPTOP DOCKING STATION WIGIG WL DOCK$253
UNIDUPDOCK STARTECH IDE SATA HARD DRIVE DUPLICATOR HARD DISK HDD DUPLICTOR DOCK$252
MPO12PL5M STARTECH 5M MPO/MTP FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 40GB PUSH/PULL TAB$252
MPO8LCPL3M STARTECH 3M MPO/MTP TO LC BREAKOUT CABLE OM3 40GB PUSH/PULL TAB$252
ST121UTPDVI STARTECH DVI OVER CAT5/UTP EXTENDER $251
RK619WALL STARTECH 6U 19IN WALL MOUNT SERVER RACK CABINET WITH ACRYLIC DOOR$250
USB32HDCAPRO STARTECH COMPACT USB 3.0 HDMI VIDEO RECORDER 1080P 60FPS$249
SV231USBDDM STARTECH 2PORT VGA USB KVM SWITCH WITH CABLES USB DDM SWITCH$249
SV431DUSB STARTECH 4 PORT STARVIEW USB CONSOLE KVM SWITCH W/ OSD$247
WIRC6PATWHRL STARTECH 1000FT BULK WHT CAT6 STRANDED UTP PATCH CABLE BY THE ROLL$245
WIRC6PATGNRL STARTECH 1000FT CAT6 GREEN STRANDED PATCH CABLE 500MHZ$245
NETRS2322P STARTECH 2PORT SERIAL DEVICE SVR MOUNTABLE & METAL SERIAL-OVER-IP$245
IES51000 STARTECH 5PORT RUGGED IP30-RATED GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH$244
ET91000LC2 STARTECH 1000 MBPS GIGABIT RJ45 MM FIBER MEDIA CONV LC 550M$243
SV231DDVDUA STARTECH 2PORT DVI VGA USB KVM SWITCH DUAL MONITOR W/ AUDIO & USB HUB$242
PEX8S952 STARTECH 8PORT PCIE SERIAL ADAPTER CARD SERIAL RS232 CARD$242
HB20A4AME STARTECH 4PORT INDUSTRIAL USB HUB USB 2.0 15KV ESD PROTECTION METAL$242
WIRC6PATBLRL STARTECH 1000FT CAT6 BULK CABLE BLUE CMR STRANDED RJ45 LAN WIRE$241
ICUSB2328 STARTECH 8PORT USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER HUB USB TO 8X DB9 RS232$241
DK30A2DH STARTECH USB-C USB 3.0 DOCKING STATION DUAL HDMI/DUAL DP/HDMI & DP 60HZ$240
ARMTRIO STARTECH TRIPLE-MONITOR MOUNT - STEEL ARTICULATING ARMS HEIGHT ADJUST$238
MPO8LCPL2M STARTECH 2M MPO/MTP TO LC BREAKOUT CABLE OM3 40GB PUSH/PULL TAB$238
ECHDCAP STARTECH HDMI TO EXPRESSCARD HD VIDEO CAPTURE CARD ADAPT F/LAPTOP 1080P$237
SV431DUSBU STARTECH 4PORT 1U RACK MOUNT USB KVM SWITCH WITH OSD$237
S3540BU33E STARTECH 4BAY 3.5IN ESATA/USB 3.0 HARD DRIVE ENCLOSURE WITH UASP$236
VS222HD4K STARTECH 2X2 4K HDMI MATRIX SWITCH WITH FAST SWITCHING & AUTO-SENSING$236
IES8100POE STARTECH POWER OVER ETHERNET 8PORT 10/100 ENET STACKABLE RJ45$236
STUTPEALR STARTECH VGA OVER CAT5 EXTENDER REMOTE RECEIVER FOR ST124UTPEA/ ST128UTPEA$235
UNISLDSHF19M STARTECH 2U SLIDING VENTED SERVER RACK CABINET SHELF W/ CABLE MGMT$234
ARMSLIMDUO STARTECH DUAL MONITOR MOUNT WITH 2PORT USB & AUDIO PASS-THROUGH$233
ST5GPEXNB STARTECH 1PORT PCIE 4 SPEED 5GBASE T NBASE T ETHERNET NETWORK CARD$233
GLCEXSMDST STARTECH GIGABIT FIBER SFP 1000BASE-EX CISCO GLC-EX-SMD COMPATIBLE SM$229
DK30CHDPD STARTECH USB C DOCK 4K HDMI WINDOWS/MAC 85W POWER DELIVERY USB 3.0$228
US100A20FXSC STARTECH USB TO FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER USB 2.0 100BASEFX SC$227
VS421HD4KA STARTECH 4-PORT 4K HDMI SWITCH WITH FAST SWITCHING AUTO-SENSING EDID COPY$227
RK15WALLOA STARTECH 15U 12-20IN DEPTN WALL MOUNT SVR RACK EQUIPMENT RACK$227
ARMQUAD STARTECH 4MONITOR MOUNT FOR UP TO 27IN MONITORS HEAVY DUTY STEEL$226
ARMBARTRIO2 STARTECH TRIPLE MONITOR DESKTOP STAND STEER F/UP TO 27IN MONITORS$226
QSFP4SFPPC2M STARTECH 6.6FT QSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE MSA COMPLIANT QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+$226
RK419WALVO STARTECH 4U WALL MOUNT SERVER RACK 19IN BLACK STEEL$225
DK30BACDD STARTECH DVI DUAL-VIDEO LAPTOP DOCKING STATION FOR USB TYPE-C LAPTOPS$224
USB2HDCAPS STARTECH STANDALONE VIDEO CAPTURE AND STREAMING - HDMI OR COMPONENT$224
MPO12PL3M STARTECH 3M MPO/MTP FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 40GB PUSH/PULL TAB$224
WIRC6PATGRRL STARTECH BULK 1000FT CAT 6 GRAY UTP PATCH CABLE$223
STUTPWALL STARTECH VGA WALL MOUNT VIDEO EXTENDER HD15 (F) TO RJ45 (F) OVER CAT 5$223
ARMDUALWALL STARTECH WALL MOUNT DUAL MONITOR ARM ARTICULATING F/TWO 15-24IN MONITORS$223
USB32VGCAPRO STARTECH COMPACT USB 3.0 VGA VIDEO RECORDER 1080P 60FPS$222
SV231DVGAU2A STARTECH DUAL VGA KVM SWITCH WITH AUDIO AND USB HUB 2PORT USB 2.0$222
SFPH10GACU10 STARTECH 33FT SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+$222
CTK400LAN STARTECH PROFESSIONAL NETWORK LAN INSTALLER TOOL KIT$221
HDPMM50 STARTECH 50FT HDPMM50 19PIN HDMI M/M PLENUM RATED HIGH SPEED CABLE$220
QSFPH40GCU5M STARTECH 16.4FT QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G$219
SFP10GAC10M STARTECH 33FT SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE MSA COMPLIANT 10G SFP+$218
RK812WALLOA STARTECH 8U OPEN FRAME WALL MOUNT EQUIPMENT RACK 12IN-20IN BLK STEEL$216
PEX1000MMSC2 STARTECH PCI EXPRESS GBE MM SC FIBER OPTIC NETWORK ADAPTER$215
ST1216PRO STARTECH 16 PORT HIGH-RESOLUTION 400 MHZ VGA VIDEO SPLITTER$215
STNDTBLT1FS STARTECH LOCKING FLOOR STAND FOR 9.7IN IPAD TABLETS STEEL & ALUMINUM$215
VS221VGA2HD STARTECH 2X1 HDMI VGA TO HDMI CONVERTER SWITCH AUTO / PRIORITY SWITCHING$215
PEX1000SFP2 STARTECH PCIE GBE FIBER CARD WITH OPEN SFP PCI EXPRESS SFP FIBER ADAPTER$215
VID2VGATV2 STARTECH VID2VGATV2 COMPOSITE AND S-VIDEO TO VGA VIDEO SCAN CONVERTER$214
FPWARTB2 STARTECH TV WALL MOUNT FOR 32IN 70IN FLAT SCREEN TVS HEAVY DUTY STEEL$214
WIR6CMRGR STARTECH 1000FT CAT6 BULK ROLL OF GRAY CMR SOLID UTP RISER CABLE 500MHZ$214
R300WN22GA STARTECH 802.11B/G/N 2.4GHZ GUEST WIRELESS ACCESS POINT$214
WIRC6PATBKRL STARTECH 1000FT BULK CAT6 BLACK STRANDED UTP PATCH CABLE BY THE ROLL$214
USB3SMDOCK4K STARTECH UNIVERSAL USB 3.0 LAPTOP DOCK 4K ULTRA HD COMPACT HDMI/DVI$214
MPO12PL2M STARTECH 2M MPO/MTP FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 40GB PUSH/PULL TAB$209
ICUSB2328I STARTECH 8PORT USB SERIAL HUB - USB TO DB9 RS232 SERIAL ADAPTER HUB$209
LANTESTPRO STARTECH UTP LAN NETWORK CABLE TESTER W/4 LOOPBACK PLUGS$208
MCMGBSCSM10 STARTECH 10M FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER SM 1000BASE-LX$208
QSFP40GPC5M STARTECH 16.4FT QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE MSA COMPLIANT 40G QSFP+$208
VS221HD2VGA STARTECH 2X1 VGA+HDMI TO VGA CONVERTER SWITCH PRIORITY SWITCHING$208
SDOCK4U33 STARTECH 4BAY USB 3.0 SATA HDD/SSD DOCK $208
PEXHDCAP2 STARTECH HD PCIE CAPTURE CARD - HDMI VGA DVI & COMPONENT 1080P AT 30 FPS$207
ST121HDWP STARTECH HDMI OVER CAT5 EXTENDER W/ WALL PLATE & POWER OVER CABLE 165FT$207
VS410RVGAA STARTECH 4PORT VGA SWITCH RS-232 VGA SWITCH$207
USB3DOCKHDPC STARTECH USB 3 4K DOCKING STATION W/ 4K DP - DP HDMI 2X DISPLAY LAPTOP DOCK$206
RK616WALM STARTECH 6U WALL MOUNT SVR RACK $206
MPO8LCPL1M STARTECH 1M MPO/MTP TO LC BREAKOUT CABLE OM3 40GB PUSH/PULL TAB$206
WIRC6CMRBL STARTECH 1000FT CAT6 BULK CABLE BLUE CMR SOLID RJ45 LAN WIRE$205
TB3DK2DPW STARTECH THUNDERBOLT 3 DOCK FOR WINDOWS DUAL-4K VIDEO DOCKING STATION$205
WIR6CMRBL STARTECH 1000FT CAT6 BULK ROLL OF BLUE CMR SOLID UTP RISER CABLE 500MHZ$205
SV231HDMIUA STARTECH 2PORT HDMI KVM SWITCH WITH AUDIO & USB 2.0 HUB$205
HDMI2VGA STARTECH HDMI TO VGA CONVERTER HDMI TO VGA MONITOR ADAPTER WITH AUDIO$205
UNISLDSHF192 STARTECH 2U SLIDING VENTED SERVER RACK CABINET SHELF WITH CABLE MANAGEMENT$204
RK12WALLOA STARTECH 12U 12-20IN DEPTH WALL MOUNT SVR RACK EQUIPMENT RACK$203
TB3DKM2HD STARTECH MINI THUNDERBOLT 3 DOCK FOR MAC WINDOWS DUAL 4K 60HZ HDMI$202
MCMGBSC15 STARTECH GIGABIT FIBER CONVERTER SM ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER SC 15KM$200
2POSTRACK42 STARTECH A/V TELECOM & SVR RACK 2POST OPEN FRAME DESIGN 42U$200
ST1214T STARTECH 4PORT VGA OVER CAT5 EXTENDER 500FT (150M) VIDEO EXTENDER$199
USB2004EXTV STARTECH 4PORT USB 2.0 EXTENDER UP TO 130FT OVER CAT5 OR 165FT OVER CAT6$198
USB3SDOCKDD STARTECH USB 3.0 DOCKING STATION W/ 2X DVI - MACBOOK/ULTRABOOK LAPTOP DOCK$198
ARMDUAL STARTECH ADJUSTABLE DUAL MONITOR DESK MOUNT/GROMMET CLAMP LCD ARM$197
DK30C2HAGPD STARTECH USB C MULTIPORT ADAPTER DUAL MONITOR 2X4K HDMI WINDOWS PD$197
MSTMDP124DP STARTECH MST HUB MINI DISPLAYPORT TO 4PORT DISPLAYPORT MDP TO DP$196
MPO12PL1M STARTECH 1M MPO/MTP FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 40GB PUSH/PULL TAB$195
ST128HD20 STARTECH 8PORT 4K 60HZ HDMI SPLITTER $195
MSTDP124DP STARTECH MST HUB DISPLAYPORT TO 4PORT DISPLAYPORT DP TO DP$194
HD2VID STARTECH HDMI TO COMPOSITE VIDEO CONVERTER STD HDMI 1.2 DVI 1.0$194
ET91000SC2 STARTECH 1000 MBPS GIGABIT RJ45 ENET MULTI MODE FIBER MEDIA CONV SC 550M$192
WIR6CMRBK STARTECH 1000FT BULK CAT6 BLACK CABLE BOX OF CAT6 CABLE CMR$190
ST124DVIA STARTECH 4PORT DVI VIDEO SPLITTER WITH AUDIO$190
ST8CU824 STARTECH 8PORT USB CHARGING STATION FOR MULTIPLE DEVICES 8X2.A PORTS$189
QSFP4SFPPC1M STARTECH 3.3FT QSFP+ BREAKOUT CABLE MSA COMPLIANT QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+$189
SFP10GAOC5M STARTECH 5M SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+$189
POEEXT2GAT STARTECH 2PORT POE+ RANGE EXTENDER GBE POWER OVER ETHERNET REPEATER$189
VID2HDCON STARTECH VID2HDCON COMPOSITE AND S-VIDEO TO HDMI CONVERTER NTSC 3.58 AND PAL$189
TB3DKM2DP STARTECH MINI THUNDERBOLT 3 DOCK F/MAC WINDOWS DUAL 4K 60HZ DISPLAYPORT$189
EC2000S STARTECH DUAL PORT EXPRESSCARD GIGABIT ETHERNET GBE NETWORK ADAPTER CARD$188
SDOCK4U33E STARTECH 4BAY SSD/HDD DOCKING STATION ESATA/USB 3.0 TO SATA (6GBPS)$187
ST1030USBM STARTECH RUGGED METAL 10PORT USB 3.0 HUB DIN RAIL & SURFACE MOUNTABLE HUB$186
ET91000SFP2 STARTECH GIGABIT ETHERNET FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER WITH OPEN SFP SLOT$184
IES51GPOEPD STARTECH IES51GPOEPD 5PORT GBE SW POE 10/100/1000 W/2X PSE PORT STNDALONE$184
ST121UTPEP STARTECH VGA OVER CAT5 VGA MONITOR EXTENDER 250FT (80M)$183
SV431H STARTECH 4PORT PS2 USB KVM SWITCH USB PS2 KVM SWITCH$183
ARMSLIM STARTECH ARTICULATING STAND FOR 26IN LCD OR LED MONITORS$182
US100A20SFP STARTECH USB TO FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER USB 2.0 NETWORK ADAPTER OPEN SFP$181
RK15WALLO STARTECH 15U WALL MOUNT SVR RACK 12IN EQUIPMENT RACK$181
USB3SDOCKHD STARTECH USB 3.0 PORT REPLICATOR UNIVERSAL NOTEBOOK DOCKING STATION$181
2POSTRACK16 STARTECH OPEN-FRAME SVR RACK 16U 2POST HEAVY DUTY RACK$181
RKPNLLT STARTECH 1U RACK MOUNT LIGHT SVR CABINET LED LIGHTING$181
PEX8S950LP STARTECH 8PORT LOW PROFILE PCIE SERIAL CARD SERIAL RS232 CARD$179
SFP10GAOC3M STARTECH 9.8FT SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+$179
SV231DVIUA STARTECH 2PORT DVI USB KVM SWITCH AUDIO & HIGHSPEED USB 2.0 HUB$177
ST122UTPA STARTECH VGA OVER CAT5 EXTENDER W/AUDIO UP TO 500FT/150M 2 LOCAL & 2 REMOTE$176
QFXQSFPDAC3M STARTECH 9.8FT QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP+$176
QSFPH40GCU3M STARTECH 9.8FT QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP+$176
RK219WALVO STARTECH 2U WALL MOUNT SERVER RACK 19IN BLACK STEEL$174
DK30C2DAGPD STARTECH USB C MULTIPORT ADAPTER DUAL MONITOR 2X4K DP WINDOWS PD$174
4UDRAWER STARTECH 4U BLACK SLIDING STORAGE DRAWER FOR COMPUTER SERVER RACK CABINET$174
POEINJ4G STARTECH 4PORT GIGABIT POE+ MIDSPAN POWER OVER ETHERNET INJECTOR$173
WALLSHELF8U STARTECH 8U WALL-MOUNTABLE SVR RACK WALL RACK WITH BUILT-IN SHELF$173
FPCEILPTBLP STARTECH HIGH CEILING TV MOUNT FOR 32IN TO 70IN TV 8.2FT TO 9.8FT LONG POLE$173
CPNTA2HDMI STARTECH COMPONENT VIDEO TO HDMI AUDIO & VIDEO TO HDMI$172
ARMUNONB STARTECH MONITOR & LAPTOP ARM SUPPORTS UP TO A 27IN MONITOR$172
ST2000PEXPSE STARTECH DUAL PORT PCI EXPRESS GIGABIT ENET PCIE NETWORK CARD ADAP POE/PSE$172
ST2000SPEXI STARTECH GBE PCIE X4 2PORT NETWORK CARD INTEL CHIPSET$172
MCM110SC2P STARTECH 10/100 FIBER TO MULTI MODE ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER SC 2KM POE$172
MSTDP123HD STARTECH DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI TRIPLE MONITOR ADAPTER 1X DP TO 3X HDMI$171
ARMPIVOTHDB STARTECH DESK MOUNT MONITOR ARM BLACK FOR UP TO 32IN MONITOR ALUMINUM$171
NETRS2321POE STARTECH 1PORT SERIAL ENET DEVICE SVR POE POWER OVER ETHERNET$170
PEX4S232485 STARTECH 4PORT PCIE RS232 RS422 RS485 SERIAL COMBO CARD$170
POEINJ2GI STARTECH INDUSTRIAL 2PORT GIGABIT POE+ POWER OVER ENET INJECTOR 48V 30W$169
USB3SDOCKHDV STARTECH HDMI DVI VGA DUAL VIDEO UNIV USB 3.0 LAPTOP DOCKING STATION$168
NETRS2321P STARTECH 1PORT RS232 SERIAL OVER IP DEVICE SERVER ADAPTER$167
QSFP40GPC3M STARTECH 9.8FT QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE MSA COMPLIANT 40G QSFP+$167
DP2DVID2 STARTECH DISPLAYPORT TO DUAL LINK DVI ACTIVE ADAPT DP TO DVI-D CONVERTER$167
PEX4S553S STARTECH 4PORT PCIE 921.6KBPS HIGH SPEED RS232 SERIAL CARD$164
STHDBTRX STARTECH HDMI OVER CAT5/CAT6 RECEIVER FOR ST424HDBT MATRIX SWITCH 230FT$163
WIR5ECMPHBL STARTECH 500FT BULK CAT5E BLUE CMP PLENUM SOLID UTP CABLE$163
WIRRJ45BLRL STARTECH 1000FT CAT5E BULK CABLE BLUE CMR STRANDED RJ45 LAN WIRE$163
USBDUP12 STARTECH 1:2 STANDALONE USB 2.0 FLASH DRIVE DUPLICATOR AND ERASER$163
HDPMM35 STARTECH 35FT LONG CMP HDMI PLENUM RATED HIGH SPEED CABLE$162
POEEXT1GAT STARTECH 330FT POE+ RANGE EXTENDER GIG POWER OVER ETHERNET REPEATER$162
WIFI2HDVGA STARTECH HDMI & VGA WRLS SCREEN SHARING SYST WIFI TO HDMI VGA$160
RK12WALLO STARTECH 12U WALL MOUNT SVR RACK 12IN EQUIPMENT RACK$160
STSMATL STARTECH ANTI-FATIGUE MAT LARGE FOR STANDING DESKS 24X36X IN$160
PEXUS313AC2V STARTECH 4PORT USB 3.1 PCIE CARD 3X USB A & 1X USB C - 2 10GBPS CH$160
ST124HDMI2 STARTECH 4PORT HDMI SPLITTER W/ AUDIO HDMI 1.3$159
ARMPIVOTHD STARTECH DESK MOUNT MONITOR ARM SILVER FOR UP TO 32IN MONITOR$158
CMVER40UF STARTECH CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL 6FT VERTICAL RACKMOUNT CABLE ORGANIZER$157
FPCEILPTBSP STARTECH CEILING TV MOUNT FOR 37 TO 70IN VESA MOUNT TVS SHORT POLE STEEL$157
QFXQSFPDAC1M STARTECH 3.3FT QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP+$157
QSFPH40GCU1M STARTECH 3.3FT QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP+$157
MDP2DVID STARTECH 24.02IN MINI DISPLAY PORT TO DVI-D DUAL LINK M/F ACTIVE ADAPTER$156
2POSTRACK12 STARTECH OPEN-FRAME SVR RACK 12U 2POST HEAVY DUTY RACK$155
ET91000SFP2C STARTECH GIGABIT ETHERNET FIBER MEDIA CONVERT CARD MODULE W/OPEN SFP SLOT$155
MSTCDP123HD STARTECH USB C TO HDMI MULTI-MONITOR ADAPTER - USB C MULTI MONITOR$155
VS222HDQ STARTECH 2X2 HDMI MATRIX SWITCH W/ AUTOMATIC& PRIORITY SWITCHING 1080P$155
USB2001EXTV STARTECH 1PORT USB EXTENDER KIT USB TO ETHERNET EXTENDER USB OVER CAT5$154
USB3VDOCK4DP STARTECH UNIVERSAL USB 3.0 LAPTOP DOCK FOR HOT DESKS - 4K DISPLAYPORT$153
MSTMDP123HD STARTECH TRIPLE HEAD HDMI MULTI MONITOR ADAPTER 1X MDP TO 3X HDMI$152
S352BU33RER STARTECH ESATA/USB 3.0 2X HDD ENCLOSURE W/ UASP FOR 3.5IN SATA HARD DRIVES$152
ST121EXT STARTECH VGA OVER CAT5 UTP RECEIVER/ EXTENDER FOR ST121 SERIES$152
ST122DVIA STARTECH 2PORT DVI SPLITTER WITH AUDIO $152
SV211KDVI STARTECH 2 P COM USB DVI KVM W CABLES & AUDIO SWITCHING$152
DKT30CHVGPD STARTECH USB C MULTIPORT ADAPTER HDMI & VGA 95W PD MAC WINDOWS CHROME$151
BOX4CABLE STARTECH CONFERENCE TABLE CONNECTIVITY BOX BOARDROOM CABLE ACCESS PANEL$151
ST121UTP STARTECH VGA OVER CAT5 EXTENDER UP TO 500FT (150M) 2 LOCAL & 2 REMOTE$151
SFP10GAC7M STARTECH 23FT SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE MSA COMPLIANT 10G SFP+$150
VS221HD4KA STARTECH 2-PORT 4K HDMI SWITCH WITH FAST SWITCHING AUTO-SENSING EDID COPY$149
SDOCK2U313R STARTECH USB 3.1 HDD CLONER & DOCKING STATION F/ 2.5IN/3.5IN SATA SSD/HDD$149
SECTBLTPOS STARTECH SECURE TABLET HOLDER FOR IPAD LOCKABLE DESK OR WALL MOUNTABLE$148
SLIDESHELFD STARTECH DEEP SLIDING SHELF F/ 7236 COMPUTER CAB$148
PEXUSB314A2V STARTECH 4PORT USB 3.1 PCI-E CARD W/ TWO 10GBPS DEDICATED CHANNELS$148
QSFP40GPC1M STARTECH 3.3FT QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE MSA COMPLIANT 40G QSFP+$148
RK812WALLO STARTECH 8U OPEN FRAME WALL MOUNT EQUIPMENT RACK - 12IN DEEP$147
USB2AAEXT35M STARTECH 35M USB2AAEXT35M 4PIN TO 4PIN USB AA M/F EXTENSION CABLE$146
SV431USBAE STARTECH 4PORT RACK MOUNT USB KVM SWITCH USB KVM SWITCH W/AUDIO & HUB$146
VSEDIDHD STARTECH HDMI EDID COPIER OR GHOSTER EMULATE EDID FOR HDMI DISPLAYS$145
PCI2S232485I STARTECH 2PORT PCI SERIAL ADAPTER CARD W/ ESD PROTECTION RS232 / 422 / 485$145
WALLSHELF STARTECH 17IN DEEP VENTED INDUSTRIAL WALL MOUNT SHELF$145
USB32DP24K60 STARTECH USB 3.0 TO DUAL DISPLAYPORT ADAPTER 4K 60HZ J5 5GBPS$144
FLATPNLCEIL STARTECH HEAVY-DUTY STEEL CEILING MOUNT FOR 32IN-70IN LCD / LED / PLASMA TV$143
4SD4FCRU31C STARTECH 4SLOT USB C CARD READER USB 3.1 10GBPS - SD 4.0 / UHS-II$142
BALBOARD STARTECH BALANCE BOARD FOR STANDING DESK WITH SOFT CARPETED SURFACE$142
SFPH10GBACU7 STARTECH 23FT SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+$141
SFPH10GBCU6M STARTECH 20FT SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+$141
ST121SHD50 STARTECH HDMI OVER CAT5/CAT6 EXTENDER WITH POWER OVER CABLE UP TO 165FT$141
WIRC5ECMRGRY STARTECH 1000FT CAT5E GRAY 24AWG SOLID UTP CABLE CMR BULK ROLL$140
MCM1110MMLC STARTECH 10/100/1000 ENET NETWORK TO FIBER CONVERTER W/ SFP TRANSCEIVER$140
MSTDP123DP STARTECH TRIPLE HEAD DISPLAYPORT MULTI MONITOR ADAPTER 1X DP TO 3X DP$140
MSTMDP123DP STARTECH TRIPLE HEAD DISPLAYPORT MULTI MONITOR ADAPTER 1X MDP TO 3X DP$140
BNDDKT30CAHV STARTECH BNDL USB 3.0 ADAPTER AND USB-C TO A CABLE HDMI & VGA MAC & WINDOWS$138
TB3ESATU31 STARTECH THUNDERBOLT 3 TO ESATA ADAPTER + USB 3.1 ADAPTER - MAC / WINDOWS$137
ST222MXA STARTECH 2X2 MATRIX VIDEO SWITCH SPLITTER VGA 1920X1440 250MHZ$136
VGA2HD2 STARTECH COMPONENT/VGA VID AND AUDIO TO HDMI CONVERTER PC TO HDMI 1920X1200$136
QSFPH40GCU05 STARTECH 1.6FT QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP+$136
ADJSHELFHDV STARTECH ADJUSTABLE HEAVY DUTY VENTED RM SHELF BLACK 1U 19IN$136
REMOTETEST STARTECH REMOTE NETWORK LAN CABLE TESTER FOR RJ11 RJ45 BNC$135
UNISLDSHF19 STARTECH VENTED SLIDING SERVER RACK SHELF$135
DKT30CHVSCPD STARTECH USB-C MULTIPORT ADAPTER W/ HDMI AND VGA MAC WINDOWS SD PD$135
WIR5ECMRBK STARTECH 1000FT CAT5E BULK ROLL OF BLACK SOLID UTP RISER CABLE 350MHZ$135
WIRC5ECMR STARTECH 1000FT CAT5E BULK CABLE BLUE CMR SOLID RJ45 LAN WIRE$135
WIR5ECMRWH STARTECH 1000FT CAT5E BULK ROLL OF WHITE SOLID UTP RISER CABLE 350MHZ$134
TB2USB3GE STARTECH THUNDERBOLT TO ETHERNET AND USB 3.0 CONVERTER$134
SFP1000BXDST STARTECH 1000BASEBX SFP MSA COMPLIANT UPSTREAM 100 MBPS SM LC 10 KM$133
SFP1000BXUST STARTECH 1000BASEBX SFP MSA COMPLIANT UPSTREAM 1G SFP SM LC 10 KM$133
SFP100BBXDST STARTECH 100BASEBX SFP MSA COMPLIANT DOWNSTREAM 100 MBPS SM 10KM$133
SFP100BZXST STARTECH 100BASEZX SFP MSA COMPLIANT 100 MBPS SM LC 80KM/49.7 MI$133
SFP1000ZXST STARTECH 1000BASEZX SFP MSA COMPLIANT 1G SFP SM LC 80 KM 49.7 MI$133
SFP100BBXUST STARTECH 100BASEBX SFP MSA COMPLIANT UPSTREAM 100 MBPS SM LC 10KM$133
DPMDPHD2HD STARTECH 6FT HDMI DISPLAYPORT OR MINI DP TO HDMI ADAPTER CABLE$132
SDOCK2U33RE STARTECH USB 3.0 ESATA 2.5 3.5IN HDD SSD DUPLICATOR DOCK SATA 6GBPS$132
HDMM30MA STARTECH 100FT ACTIVE HDMI CABLE CL2-RATED 24AWG 4K X 2K$132
STSMAT STARTECH ERGONOMIC ANTI-FATIGUE MAT FOR STANDING DESKS 20INX30IN SIZE$132
QSFP40GPC05M STARTECH 1.6FT QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE MSA COMPLIANT 40G QSFP+$131
RS232EXTC1 STARTECH DB9 TO RJ45 SERIAL OVER CAT5 PORT ADAP EXTENDER$131
ST7300USBME STARTECH RUGGED METAL 7PORT USB 3.0 HUB DIN RAIL & SURFACE MOUNTABLE HUB$131
CPNTTOS2HDMI STARTECH COMPONENT VIDEO TO HDMI YPBPR AND TOSLINK TO HDMI$129
S252BU313R STARTECH 2DRV EXT ENCLOSURE FOR 2.5IN SSD/HDDS W/USB 3.1 10GBPS$129
HSB4SATSASBA STARTECH 4BAY 3.5IN SATA/SAS HDD TRAYLESS MOBILE RACK BACKPLANE$129
USB3SAB10M STARTECH 30FT ACTIVE USB 3.0 A TO B CABLE USB 3.1 GEN 1 5GBPS$129
UNIRAILS3U STARTECH FIXED BLACK 3U 19IN ADJUSTABLE DEPTH RACK RAILS FOR UNIVERSAL SVR$129
PEX4S553B STARTECH 4PORT LP PCIE SERIAL CARD RS232 WITH CABLE$128
ICUSB422IS STARTECH METAL INDUSTRIAL USB TO RS422 RS485 SERIAL ADAP CABLE W/ISOLATION$128
HDPMM25 STARTECH 25FT HDPMM25 19PIN HDMI M/M PLENUM RATED HIGH SPEED CABLE$128
ADJDINKIT STARTECH ADJUSTABLE DEPTH DIN RAIL MOUNTING KIT$128
EXSFP10GEDA5 STARTECH 16.4FT SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+$127
PEXUSB3S44V STARTECH 4PORT QUAD BUS PCIE SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 CARD ADAPTER WITH UASP$127
ICUSB2321FIS STARTECH 8FT ICUSB2321FIS 1PORT FTDI USB TO SERIAL RS232 M/M ADAPTER CABLE$127
DPBOOST STARTECH 65FT DISPLAYPORT SIGNAL AMPLIFIER DP EXTENDER 4K 60HZ$127
PCI4S954PW STARTECH 4PORT SER PCI RS232 PCI4S954PW CARD ADAPTER WITH POWER OUTPUT$126
MSTCDP123DP STARTECH USB TYPE-C TO MULTI MONITOR DP SPLITTER USB-C TO DP MST HUB$126
TB32HD24K60 STARTECH THUNDERBOLT 3 TO DUAL HDMI ADAPTER 4K60 WINDOWS & MAC$126
ADJSHELF STARTECH DURARAK ADJUST DEPTH UNIV FIXED RACK SHELF$126
USBA2DPGB STARTECH USB TO DUAL DISPLAY PORT MINI DOCKING STATION 4K GBE USB 3.0$126
ST224MX STARTECH 4PORT DUAL INPUT VGA MATRIX VIDEO SPLITTER$126
S352BU33HR STARTECH USB 3.0 DUAL 3.5IN SATA III HDD RAID ENCLOSURE W/ USB HUB & UASP$125
ARMPIVSTND STARTECH HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE LCD STAND SWIVEL MONITOR STAND$125
MCMGBSC055 STARTECH GIGABIT FIBER CONVERTER MM ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER SC 550M$125
MCMGBSCMM055 STARTECH 500M FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER MM 1000BASE-SX$125
MXT101HQ_200 STARTECH 200FT HI RES COAX SVGA MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE M-F$125
VGA2VID STARTECH VGA TO COMPOSITE SVIDEO CONVERTER 1600X1200 PC-TV ADAPTER$125
USB3AAEXT10M STARTECH 10M USB3AAEXT10M USB AA M/F ACTIVE EXTENSION CABLE$124
SV231MDPU2 STARTECH 4K 2PORT MDP KVM SWITCH WITH BUILT-IN 3PORT USB 2.0 HUB$124
UNIRAILS2U STARTECH FIXED BLACK 2U 19IN ADJUSTABLE DEPTH RACK RAILS FOR UNIVERSAL SVR$123
ARMPIVWALL STARTECH MONITOR ARM WALLMOUNT EASY HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT FULL-MOTION ARM$123
CMDPHD2HD STARTECH 6FT USB-C HDMI OR MINI DP TO HDMI ADAPTER CABLE$123
PCI100MMST STARTECH 10/100 ENET PCI PCI-X ST 1PORT 2KM$123
WALLSHELF4U STARTECH 4U WALL-MOUNTABLE SVR RACK WALL RACK WITH BUILT-IN SHELF$123
RK619WALLV STARTECH 6U VERTICAL WALL-MOUNT BRACKET STEEL LOW-PROFILE WALL-BRACKET$123
S3520BU33ER STARTECH 2BAY USB 3.0/ESATA DUAL 3.5IN SATAIII HD EXT RAID ENCL$122
EXQSFP4050CM STARTECH 1.6FT QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP+$122
IES5102 STARTECH 5PORT UNMANAGED NTWK SWITCH DIN RAIL MOUNTABLE IP30 RATED$122
HDMIMM80AC STARTECH 80FT ACTIVE HDMI CABLE HDMI TO HDMI M/M 1080P CABLE$122
USB3VDOCKH STARTECH UNIVERSAL USB 3.0 LAPTOP DOCK FOR HOT DESKS - HDMI VIDEO$121
HSB43SATSASB STARTECH 4BAY 3.5IN SATA SAS BACKPLANE FOR 3 5.25IN TRAYLESS BAYS$121
SFPG1320C STARTECH SFPG1320C 1.25 GBPS GIGABIT 1310NM GBIC SM LC FIBER SFP TRANS$121
MPEX4S552 STARTECH 4PORT DB9 MINI PCIE RS232 16650 UART SERIAL CARD$121
ICUSB2324I STARTECH 4PORT USB TO DBP USB 2.0 RS232 SERIAL ADAPTER HUB$124
PEX4S952LP STARTECH 4PORT LP NATIVE DB9 PCIE SERIAL ADAPTER CARD W/ 16950 UART$124
PEX4S952 STARTECH 4PORT PCIE SERIAL CARD SERIAL RS232 CARD 16950$123
DKT30CSDHPD3 STARTECH USB C MULTIPORT ADAPTER HDMI 4K 2XA 1XC SD READER PD 3.0$123
ARMBARDUOV STARTECH DUAL MONITOR STAND VERTICAL FOR MONITORS UP TO 27INSTEEL$123
ARMTBLTIW STARTECH DESK MOUNTABLE TABLET STAND W/ARTICULATING ARM$123
USB2HDCAPM STARTECH COMPACT EXTERNAL USB CAPTURE CARD USB 2.0 HDMI CAPTURE DEVICE$123
ARMBARDUO STARTECH DUAL DISPLAY STAND MOUNT TWO MONITORS ONTO A STAND$123
HDMI2DP STARTECH HDMI OR DVII TO DISPLAY PORT $122
PEX4S553 STARTECH 4PORT PCIE SERIAL ADAPTER CARD SERIAL RS232 CARD$121
C6APANLHU24 STARTECH 24PORT CAT6A ETHERNET PATCH PANEL 0.5U DUAL IDC$121
SV211DPUA STARTECH 2PORT USB DP CABLE KVM SWITCH W/ AUDIO& REMOTE SWITCH USB POWERED$121
S2510BU33PW STARTECH ENCRYPTED EXTERNAL HDD USB 3.0 TO SATA III PORTABLE HDD ENCLOSURE$121
ST128PRO STARTECH 8 PORT SVGA HI-RESOLUTION VIDEO SPLITTER W/BOOSTER$120
DKT30CHCPD STARTECH USB-C MULTIPORT ADAPTER HDMI 4K 1XA 1XC GBE 100W PD 3.0$120
SV431USB STARTECH 4PORT USB KVM SWITCH USB VGA KVM SWITCH WITH USB HUB$120
ST124HD202 STARTECH 4 PORT 4K HDMI SPLITTER 1X4 WAY HDMI 2.0 SPLITTER$120
HSB430SATBK STARTECH 4 DRIVE SATA MOBILE RACK BACKPLANE TRAYLESS HOT SWAP BAY$120
NETRS232 STARTECH 1PORT ETHERNET TO SERIAL DEVICE OVER IP CONVERTER$120
ARMPIVOTE STARTECH ADJUSTABLE SINGLE LCD MONITOR MOUNTING ARM W/ GAS LIFT$120
USB3SMDOCKHV STARTECH USB 3 LAPTOP PORTABLE DOCKING STATION USB ULTRABOOK MINI DOCK$120
WALLMNT12 STARTECH 12U WALL-MOUNT RACK FOR 12IN DEEP EQUIPMENT NETWORK RACK 12U$120
USB32DP4K STARTECH 4K USB VIDEO CARD USB 3.0 TO DISPLAYPORT GRAPHICS ADAPTER 4K$120
USB32HDDVII STARTECH USB 3.0 TO HDMI AND DVI DUAL MONITOR EXTERNAL VIDEO ADAPTER$120
USB32HD4K STARTECH 4K USB VIDEO CARD 3.0 TO HDMI GRAPHICS ADAPTER$120
HBS304A24A STARTECH 4X4 USB 3.0 PERIPHERAL SHARING SWITCH FOR MAC / WINDOWS / LINUX$119
SV231DPU2 STARTECH 4K 2PORT DP KVM SWITCH WITH BUILT-IN 3PORT USB 2.0 HUB$118
CPNT2VGAA STARTECH YPBPR COMPONENT TO VGA VIDEO CONVERTER$118
SFP1000LHST STARTECH 1000BASELH SFP MSA COMPLIANT 1G SFP SM LC 40 KM 24.8 MI$118
SFP1000EXST STARTECH 1000BASEEX SFP MSA COMPLIANT SFP SM LC 40 KM 24.8 MI$118
SFP100BEXST STARTECH 100BASEEX SFP MSA COMPLIANT 100 MBPS SM LC 40 KM/24.8 MI$118
TB32DP2 STARTECH THUNDERBOLT 3 TO DUAL DP THUNDERBOLT 3 DISPLAYPORT 4K 60HZ$118
DVI2VGACON STARTECH DVI TO VGA ADAPTER CONVERTER FOR VIDEO BACK UP 1920X1200$118
PCI2S4851050 STARTECH 2PORT DB9 SER PCI RS422/485 161050 UART ADAPTER CARD$118
SVIDUTPEXTA STARTECH S-VIDEO AND AUDIO OVER CAT5 EXTENDER$117
SDOCK2U313 STARTECH USB 3.1 2BAY GEN 2 SATA DOCK TOOL-FREE & TRAYLESS WITH UASP$117
ST4300USBM STARTECH 4PORT SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HUB 5GBPS BUS POWERED MOUNTABLE BLACK$116
RKLCDBKT STARTECH LCD MOUNT UNIVERSAL SWIVEL BRACKET FOR 19IN RACK OR CABINET$116
ICUSB2324852 STARTECH DB9M TO USB-B SERIAL ADAPTER WITH COM RETENTION$116
HD2MM15MA STARTECH 50FT 4K HDMI CABLE ACTIVE CL2-RATED$116
ST122HDMI2 STARTECH 2PORT HDMI SPLITTER SIGNAL AMPLIFIER$116
MXT101PMM35 STARTECH 35FT MXT101PMM35 15PIN VGA M/M HIGH RESOLUION MONITOR/PROJ CABL$116
SFP10GPC5M STARTECH 16.4FT SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE MSA COMPLIANT 10G SFP+$115
DISPL15MA STARTECH 15M DISPL15MA 2OPIN ACTIVE DISPLAYPORT M/M CABLE BLACK$115
DVI2HDMIA STARTECH DVI TO HDMI CONVERTER/ADAPTER STANDARD HDMI HDCP COMPLIANT$114
TB32HD2 STARTECH THUNDERBOLT 3 TO DUAL HDMI THUNDERBOLT TO HDMI 4K 30HZ$113
ICUSB2324X STARTECH 4PORT WALL MOUNTABLE USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER HUB USB TO 4X DB9$113
ST123HDA STARTECH 3PORT COMPONENT SPLITTER COMPONENT YPBPR VIDEO SPLITTER$113
EXSFP10GEDA3 STARTECH 9.8FT SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+$113
DKT30CHPD STARTECH USB-C MULTIFUNCTION ADAPTER TO 4K HDMI GBE USB3.0$113
R300WN22MOD5 STARTECH METAL IP67 5GHZ 802.11N 300MBPS WL ACCESS POINT$112
R300WN22MOD STARTECH METAL IP67 2.4GHZ 802.11N 300MBPS WIRELESS ACCESS POINT$112
CMVER40UD STARTECH CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL 6FT VERTICAL RACKMOUNT CABLE ORGANIZER$111
SV211HDUA STARTECH 2PORT USB HDMI CABLE KVM SWITCH W/ AUDIO& REMOTE SWITCH USB POWERED$111
USB110EXT2 STARTECH 1PORT RJ45 TO 4PIN USB OVER CAT5/CAT6 ENET EXTENDER UP TO 131FT$111
ST124HD20 STARTECH 1X4PORT HDMI SPLITTER BOX 4K 60HZ$111
USB1000IP STARTECH 1PORT USB 10/100/1000 GBE OVER IP DEVICE SERVER$111
SH39LK STARTECH 3U 9IN DEEP RACK MOUNT LOCKING STORAGE DRAWER$111
CMPNL2UCD STARTECH 2U SERVER RACK CABLE MANAGER W/ COMBO FINGER DUCTS & D-RING HOOKS$110
USB2AAEXT25M STARTECH 25M USB2AAEXT25M 4PIN USB A M/F ACTIVE EXTENSION CABLE$109
CABSHF2POSTV STARTECH CANTILEVER VENTED RM SHELF BLACK 2U 2POST$109
CDPVDHDMDP2G STARTECH USB-C MULTIPORT VIDEO ADAPTER VGA DVI HDMI OR MDP 4K 60HZ$109
HSB3SATSASBA STARTECH 3BAY ALUMINUM TRAYLESS HOT SWAP MOB RACK BACKPLANE F/ 3.5IN SAS II$109
ST121R STARTECH VGA OVER CAT5 EXTENDER REMOTE RECEIVER ST1212T ST1214T ST1218T$109
VSEDIDDVI STARTECH DVI DDC EDID GHOSTING EMULATOR WITH EDID COPY$109
PEXUSB3S42V STARTECH 4PORT DUAL BUS PCIE SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 CARD ADAPTER WITH UASP$108
ADJSHELFHD STARTECH FIXED ADJUSTABLE HEAVY DUTY RM SHELF BLACK 1U 19IN$108
DKT30CSDHPD STARTECH USB-C MULTIPORT ADAPTER WITH SD PD 4K HDMI GBE 2X USB-A$108
PEXM2SAT3422 STARTECH 2SLOT PCI EXPRESS M.2 RAID CARD W/ 2X SATA3 PORTS PCIE SATA CARD$108
SFPCMM5M STARTECH 5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501$108
MPEX1394B3 STARTECH 3PORT 2XFIREWIRE 800 1XFIREWIRE 400 MINI PCI EXPRESS W/ 6PIN-9PIN$108
GLCLHSMDST STARTECH GIGABIT FIBER SFP SM/MM LC CISCO GLC-LH-SMD COMPATIBLE$108
TBT3TBTADAP STARTECH THUNDERBOLT 3 USB-C TO THUNDERBOLT ADAPTER$106
PEXMSATA3422 STARTECH RAID 0/1/10 MSATA/SATA PCIE 48BIT STD/LP HYPERDUO SSD TIERING$106
VS221HDQ STARTECH 2PORT HDMI SWITCH W/ AUTOMATIC AND PRIORITY SWITCHING 1080P$105
HDMIDVIMM50 STARTECH 50FT HDMI TO DVI ADAPTER CABLE HDMI TO DVI-D M/M$104
ET90110ST2 STARTECH 10/100 RJ45 ST MULTI MODE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER 2KM$104
USBVGADOCK2 STARTECH USB DOCKING STATION & 4-IN-1 USB VGA ADAPTER$104
DISPLPORT50L STARTECH 50FT DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT CABLE WITH LATCHES M/M$103
HD2DPVGADVI STARTECH 3-IN-1 VIDEO CONVERTER HDMI TO DP HDMI TO VGA HDMI TO DVI$103
IES101002SFP STARTECH 10PORT LAYER 2 GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH W/ TWO FIBER SFP SLOTS$103
USB32DVIPRO STARTECH USB 3.0 TO DVI/VGA M/F EXTERNAL VID CARD MULTI MNTR ADAP 2048X1152$103
CDPVDHDMDPSG STARTECH SPACE GRAY USB-C ADAPTER USB C TO VGA DVI HDMI OR MDP ADAPTER$102
CDPVDHDMDPRG STARTECH ROSE GOLD USB-C ADAPTER USB C TO VGA DVI HDMI OR MDP ADAPTER$102
DISPL10MA STARTECH 32.8FT DISPL10MA 20PIN DISPLAYPORT M/M ACTIVE CABLE$102
HDBOOST4K STARTECH HDMI BOOSTER 4K HDMI EXTENDER HDMI SIGNAL AMPLIFIER 4K 60HZ$102
ARMPIVOT STARTECH ADJUSTABLE SINGLE LCD MONITOR MOUNTING ARM$102
ST1000SPEXD4 STARTECH 2PORT 1GBPS PCIE ETHERNET NETWORK ADAPTER DUAL NIC$102
MSTCDP122HD STARTECH MST HUB USB-C TO DUAL HDMI 2PORT USBC TO HDMI SPLITTER$102
VS421HD4K STARTECH 4X1 HDMI AUTOMATIC VIDEO SWITCH WITH MHL SUPPORT 4K AT 30HZ$102
USB32HDPRO STARTECH USB 3.0 TO HDMI VIDEO ADAPTER FOR MAC & PC USB HDMI VIDEO CARD$101
HB30C5A2CSC STARTECH 7PORT USB C HUB USB-C TO 2X C & 5X A USB 3.0 HUB$101
ET90110SC2 STARTECH 10/100 MBPS RJ45 MULTI MODE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER SC 2KM$101
USB3VDOCKD STARTECH UNIVERSAL USB 3.0 LAPTOP DOCKING STATION FOR HOT DESKS DVI$101
RK419WALLV STARTECH 4U 19IN STEEL VERTICAL WALL MOUNT RACK BRACKET$101
DKT30CHPDW STARTECH USB-C MULTIPORT ADAPTER WITH PD 4K HDMI GBE USB 3.0 SILVER$101
ST7200USBM STARTECH 7PORT MOUNTABLE USB 2.0 HUB RUGGED INDUSTRIAL USB HUB$101
PEXSAT34RH STARTECH 4PORT PCIE SATA 3 RAID CONTROLLER CARD WITH HEATSINK$101
ST124HD4K STARTECH 4PORT HDMI 4K VIDEO SPLITTER W/ SOLID ALUMINUM HOUSING 4K 30HZ$101
DVIDDMM50 STARTECH 50 FT DVI-D DUAL LINK DIGITAL FLAT PANEL CABLE M-M$100
MCM1110SFP STARTECH COPPER ENET TO FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER FOR 10/100/1000 NETWORKS$100
UNIRAILS1U STARTECH FIXED BLACK 1U 19IN ADJUSTABLE DEPTH RACK RAILS FOR UNIVERSAL SVR$100
S352BU313R STARTECH USB 3.1 DUAL 3.5IN HDD ENCL RAID SATA 6GBPS USB-C USB-A$100
MXT101HQ_150 STARTECH 150FT HI RES COAX SVGA MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE M-F$100
MSTCDP122DP STARTECH USB TYPE-C TO MULTI MONITOR DP SPLITTER USB-C TO DP MST HUB$100
MSTMDP122DP STARTECH MST HUB MINI DISPLAYPORT TO 2PORT DISPLAYPORT MDP TO DP$99
MSTDP122DP STARTECH MST HUB DISPLAYPORT TO 2PORT DISPLAYPORT DP TO DP$99
USB32HD2 STARTECH USB 3.0 TO DUAL HDMI ADAPTER $99
DKT30CHVW STARTECH USB-C MULTIPORT ADAPTER 4K HDMI VGA GBE USB 3.0$99
CABSCREWM62B STARTECH 100PK OF M6 MOUNTING SCREWS AND M6 CAGE NUTS M6X12MM BLACK$99
CABSCREWM62 STARTECH 100PK M6 MOUNTING SCREWS AND CAGE NUTS FOR SERVER RACK CABINET$99
USB2EXT4P15M STARTECH 50FT LONG USB CABLE ACTIVE W/4PORT USB HUB$99
GLCLXSMRGDST STARTECH GIGABIT FIBER SFP 1000BASE-LX CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD COMPATIBLE$99
S252BU33R STARTECH 2.5 SSD/HDD TWO-BAY ENCLOSURE SUPPORTS 5MM TO 15MM DRIVES$99
CABSCREWM52B STARTECH 100PK OF M5 MOUNTING SCREWS AND M5 CAGE NUTS M5X12MM BLACK$99
ICUSB232IS STARTECH 1PORT USB TO RS232 SERIAL ADAPT W/5KV ISOLATION AND 15KV ESD PROT$99
DP2HDMIUSBA STARTECH DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI M/F ADAPTER WITH USB AUDIO$99
EC1394B2 STARTECH 2 PORT EXPRESSCARD 1394B FW800 CARD$98
PEX867WAC22 STARTECH 2.4 / 5GHZ PCIE WIRELESS-AC CARD AC1200 ADAPTER$98
WIFI2HDMC STARTECH WL DISPLAY ADAP W/ MIRACAST F/ MOBILE DEV HDMI WL RECEIVER$98
USB32VGAPRO STARTECH 19PIN USB 3.0 TO 15PIN VGA M/F EXT VID CARD MULTI MNTR ADAP F/MAC$97
ISAS88701 STARTECH 1M EXT SAS SFF-8470 TO SFF-8088 CABLE$97
US1GC301AU2R STARTECH USB C TO DUAL GBE ADAPTER WITH BUILT-IN USB 3.0 TYPE A PORT$97
ISAS88883 STARTECH 3M EXTERNAL MINI SAS CABLE SFF-8088 TO SFF-8088$97
USB31GEVG STARTECH USB3 LAPTOP PORTABLE DOCK USB TO VGA & GBE MINI DOCKING STATION$97
TB32DP2T STARTECH THUNDERBOLT 3 TO DUAL DP ADAPTER 4K60 FOR WINDOWS & MAC$97
DKT30CHV STARTECH USB TYPE-C LAPTOP TRAVEL ADAPTER 4K HDMI OR VGA GBE$97
HDMM50A STARTECH 50FT HDMM50A 19PIN HDMI/HDMI M/M ACTIVE IN-WALL HIGH SPEED CABLE$96
HDMM15MA STARTECH 15M HDMM15MA HDMI/HDMI M/M ACTIVE HIGH SPEED CABLE$96
CMPNL1UC STARTECH 1U SERVER RACK CABLE MANAGER W/ COMBO FINGER DUCTS & D-RING HOOKS$96
SDOCKU33HB STARTECH USB 3.0 SATA HDD/SSD DOCK W/ FAST CHARGE HUB& UASP BLACK$95
IC232485S STARTECH INDUSTRIAL RS232 TO RS422/RS485 SERIAL PORT ADAPTER WITH ESD$95
CABSHF2POST STARTECH CANTILEVER RM SHELF BLACK 2U 2POST$95
VS410HDMIE STARTECH 4 TO 1 HDMI 1.3 SWITCH 4X1 HDMI SWITCHER$94
CDPVGDVHDMDP STARTECH 4IN1 VIDEO CONVERTER USB TYPE C TO VGA DVI HDMI OR MDP 4K$94
USB3SAB5M STARTECH 15FT ACTIVE USB 3.0 A TO B CABLE USB 3.1 GEN 1 5GBPS$94
ICUSB2324 STARTECH 4PORT USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER HUB USB TO 4X DB9 RS232$94
CABSCREWM52 STARTECH 100PK M5 MOUNTING SCREWS AND CAGE NUTS FOR SERVER RACK CABINET$94
ARMDUALV STARTECH DUAL MONITOR MOUNT VERTICAL FOR MONITORS UP TO 27IN STEEL$94
GLCSXMMRGDST STARTECH GIGABIT FIBER SFP 1000BASE-SX CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD COMPATIBLE$93
ARMCBCL STARTECH CUBICLE MONITOR HANGER UP TO A 30IN MONITOR 20LB SUPPORTED$93
PCIUSB3S4 STARTECH 4PORT PCI SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 CONTROLLER CARD W/ SATA/SP4 POWER$93
SVIDUTPEXT STARTECH S-VIDEO OVER CAT5 EXTENDER $93
USB2DVIPRO2 STARTECH EXTERNAL GRAPHICS CARD USB TO DVI ADAP F/ PC AND MAC 1920X1200$93
SFPC1110 STARTECH SFPC1110 RJ45 MINI GBIC GIGABIT COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE$93
GLCTST STARTECH GB RJ45 COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE CISCO GLC-T COMPATIBLE$93
SFPSXMM STARTECH GIGABIT 850NM MM SFP MINI GBIC MODULE FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER$93
UNIDOCKU33 STARTECH USB 3.0 UNIVERSAL HDD DOCK 2.5 OR 3.5IN SATA & IDE UASP$92
ST122HD202 STARTECH 2 PORT 4K HDMI SPLITTER 1X2 WAY HDMI 2.0 SPLITTER$92
DKT30CHD STARTECH USB-C MULTIPORT ADAPTER WITH 4K HDMI GBE USB-C USB-A PORTS$92
RKPW247015 STARTECH 24OUT 15A RACKMOUNT POWER STRIP .$92
USB2AAEXT20M STARTECH 20M USB2AAEXT20M USB 2.0 AA M/F ACTIVE EXTENSION CABLE$92
SV411KUSB STARTECH 4PORT USB VGA KVM SWITCH WITH AUDIO AND CABLES$91
TBLT3MM2MA STARTECH 6FT THUNDERBOLT 3 USB-C CABLE 40GBPS THUNDERBOLT USB 2M$91
DKT3CHSD4GPD STARTECH USB C MULTIPORT ADAPTER MAC WIN 4K HDMI USB 3.0 SD SLOT$91
DISPLPORT35L STARTECH 35FT DISPLAYPORT CABLE WITH LATCHES$91
COMPUTPEXTA STARTECH COMPOSITE VIDEO AND AUDIO CAT5 EXTENDER$90
HB30C5A2CST STARTECH 7PORT USB 3.0 METAL HUB USB-C TO 2X USB-C & 5X USB-A$90
SATDOCK2REU3 STARTECH USB 3.0 TO 2.5 3.5IN SATA HARD DRIVE DUPLICATOR DOCK& ERASER$90
KBTRAYADJ STARTECH UNDER DESK KB TRAY W/26IN ADJUSTABLE HEIGHT$90
QSFPMM2M STARTECH 2M QSFP+ 40GBE CABLE QSFP+ 56GB/S INFINIBAND CABLE$90
USB2VGAPRO2 STARTECH EXTERNAL GRAPHICS CARD USB TO VGA ADAPT F/ PC AND MAC 1920X1200$90
HSB225S3R STARTECH DUAL-BAY 2.5 SATA SSD/HDD RACK FOR 3.5IN BAY TRAYLESS RAID$90
EXSFP1GELXST STARTECH GIGABIT FIBER SFP 1000BASE-LX JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-LX COMPATIBLE$90
SFP1000TXST STARTECH 1000BASETX SFP MSA COMPLIANT COPPER SFP 1G SFP 100M/328FT$90
SFP100BLXST STARTECH 100BASELX SFP MSA COMPLIANT 100 MBPS SM LC 10 KM 6.2 MI$90
USB32HDEH STARTECH USB 3.0 TO HDMI EXT VID CARD MULTI MNTR ADAPTER W/1PORT USB HUB$90
SDOCKU313E STARTECH 1BAY USB 3.1 GEN 2 /ESATA DOCK 2.5/3.5IN SATA DRIVES$90
ST122HD20 STARTECH 1X2PORT HDMI SPLITTER 4K HDMI SPLITTER BOX 4K 60HZ$90
ATX2PW500WH STARTECH 500W ATX12V 80 PLUS ACTIVE PFC POWER SUPPLY$90
SV231USB STARTECH 2PORT USB VGA KVM SWITCH W/ 4PORT USB HUB CABLES INCLUDED$89
DISPLPORT30L STARTECH 30FT DISPLAY PORT M/M MOLDED LATCHING CONNECTORS BLACK$89
PEX2M2 STARTECH 2 SLOT PCI EXPRESS M.2 SATA III CONTROLLER NGFF CARD ADAPTER$89
HDMM20MA STARTECH 65FT ACTIVE HDMI CABLE CL2-RATED 28AWG 4K X 2K$88
CMVER20UF STARTECH CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL 3FT VERTICAL RACKMOUNT CABLE ORGANIZER$88
EXSFP1GETST STARTECH GB RJ45 COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE EX-SFP-1GE-T COMPATIBLE$88
ST122VGA STARTECH 2PORT VGA AUTO SWITCH BOX WITH PRIORITY SWITCHING AND EDID COPY$88
EC1PECPS STARTECH 1PORT EXPRESSCARD LAPTOP PARALLEL ADAPTER CARD$88
WALLMOUNT8 STARTECH 8U WALL-MOUNT RACK FOR 12IN DEEP EQUIPMENT NETWORK RACK 8U$87
USB3AAEXT5M STARTECH 5M USB A TO USB A M/F SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 ACTIVE EXT CABL$87
SVUSB3DSA STARTECH 2PORT USB 3.0 KVM SHARING SWITCH W/ FILE TRANSFER$87
PEXUSB311A1E STARTECH 2PORT USB 3.1 10GBPS + ESATA PCIE CARD 1X USB-A AND 1X ESATA$86
PEXUSB3S7 STARTECH 7 PT PCIE USB 3.0 ADAPTER CARD SATA POWER UASP NATIVE OS$86
SDOCK2U33 STARTECH USB 3.0 DUAL HDD/SSD DOCK WITH UASP 2.5/3.5IN HARD DRIVE DOCK$86
SFPGLCLHSMST STARTECH 1310NM 1000BASE-LH SINGLE MODE SFP FIBER TRANS MOD LC C/W CISCO$86
PM1115P2 STARTECH 1PORT 10/100 MBPS ETHERNET PARALLEL NETWORK PRINT SERVER$86
STNDTBLT1A5T STARTECH PORTABLE TRIPOD FLOOR STAND FOR TABLETS 7IN TO 11IN ADJUSTABLE$86
MDP2HDMIUSBA STARTECH MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER W/USB AUDIO$86
PANEL4524 STARTECH 24PORT RACKMOUNT CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH PANEL$86
MXT101HQ_100 STARTECH 100FT HI RES COAX SVGA MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE M-F$86
POEINJ1G STARTECH 1PORT GIGABIT POE+ INJECTOR ADAPTER POWER OVER ETHERNET$86
HD2MM10MA STARTECH 30FT 4K HDMI CABLE ACTIVE CL2-RATED$86
ATX2PW430WH STARTECH 430W ATX12V 80 PLUS ACTIVE PFC POWER SUPPLY$86
PDU08C13H STARTECH 1U POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT WITH C13 POWER OUTLETS SVR RACK PDU$86
USB32DVIEH STARTECH USB 3.0 TO DVI EXT VIDEO CARD MULTI MNTR ADAP W/1PORT USB HUB$85
DKT30CDVPD STARTECH USB TYPE-C MULTIPORT ADAPTER POWER DELIVERY DVI GBE USB 3$85
SAS7070S200 STARTECH 2M INFINIBAND SFF-8470 TO SFF-8470 EXTERNAL SAS CABLE$85
MXT101PMM25 STARTECH 25FT 15PIN VGA TO 15PIN VGA M/M PLENUM-RATED COAX MNTR/PROJ CABL$85
SATSASBP425 STARTECH INSTALL 4 SSD/HDDS IN 5.25 BAY FOR SAS II & SATA DRIVES 5-15MM$85
SDOCK2U33EB STARTECH ESATA/USB 3.0 DUAL HDD/SSD DOCK W/ UASP F/ SATA 6GBPS 2.5/3.5IN HDD$85
MASFP1GBLX10 STARTECH GIGABIT FIBER SFP 1000BASE-LX MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 COMPATIBLE SFP$84
SFP1000LXST STARTECH 1000BASELX SFP MSA COMPLIANT 1G SFP SM LC 10 KM 6.2 MI$84
SFP1GELXST STARTECH GIGABIT FIBER SFP 1000BASE-LX JUNIPER SFP-1GE-LX COMPATIBLE$84
FPWARTB1M STARTECH 22IN TO 55IN STEEL VESA TV FULL MOTION TV WALL MOUNT$84
TBLT3MM1MA STARTECH 3FT THUNDERBOLT 3 USB-C CABLE 40GBPS THUNDERBOLT USB 1M$84
C6PANL4524 STARTECH 24 PORT CAT 6 PATCH PANEL AT&T 110 A+B - 45 DEGREE$84
VS221HD4K STARTECH 2X1 HDMI AUTOMATIC VIDEO SWITCH WITH MHL SUPPORT 4K AT 30HZ$84
S351BMU33ET STARTECH 3.5 SATA HARD DRIVE ENCLOSURE USB 3.0/ESATA TRAYLESS METAL$83
ISAS88702 STARTECH 2M SFF8470 TO SFF8088 SERIAL SCSI SAS CABLE$83
EC1S952 STARTECH 1PORT 34MM EXPRESSCARD SERIAL DB9 RS232 ADAPTER CARD$83
PEX1394B3 STARTECH 2 PORT FIREWIRE 800 + 1 PORT FIREWIRE 400 PCI EXPRESS CARD$83
PEX1394B3LP STARTECH PCIE FIREWIRE CARD- 2X FIREWIRE 800 & 1 FIREWIRE 400$83
ISAS88882 STARTECH 2M EXT SAS 26PIN SFF-8088 CABLE SFF-8088 SAS CABLE$82
ST4CU424 STARTECH 4PORT USB CHARGING STATION FOR MULTIPLE DEVICES 4X 2.A PORTS$82
ARMPIVOTB STARTECH MONITOR MOUNT W/ ARTICULATING ARM HEAVY DUTY STEEL DESIGN$82
USB32DPES2 STARTECH USB TO DP 4K VIDEO CARD USB 3.0 TO DISPLAYPORT ADAPTER 4K30$82
PM1115UW STARTECH 1PORT USB WIFI NETWORK PRINT SERVER W/ 10/100 MBPS ETHERNET PORT$82
USB3AAEXT3M STARTECH 3M USB3AAEXT3M USB A TO USB A M/F USB 3.0 EXTENSION CABLE$82
EXSFP1GESXST STARTECH GIGABIT FIBER SFP 1000BASE-SX JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-SX COMPATIBLE$81
TBOLTMM3MW STARTECH 3M THUNDERBOLT 20PIN M/M CABLE WHITE$81
ST103008U2C STARTECH 10PORT USB 3.0 5GBPS HUB W/ 2 X 1.5A CHARGE & SYNC PORTS$81
RKPW161915 STARTECH 16OUT RACK PDU POWER DISTRI BUTION UNIT POWER STRIP$80
ST4200USBM STARTECH 4PORT MOUNTABLE USB 2.0 HUB RUGGED INDUSTRIAL$80
ST122HD4K STARTECH 2PORT HDMI 4K VIDEO SPLITTER W/ SOLID ALUMINUM HOUSING 4K 30HZ$80
HB30C3A1CST STARTECH 4PORT USB 3.0 METAL HUB USB-C TO 3X USB-A AND 1X USB-C$80
ACFANKIT12 STARTECH 12CM AC FAN KIT FOR SERVER RACK CABINET$79
DVIDDMM40 STARTECH 40FT DVI-D DUAL LINK DIGITAL IDEO DISPLAY CABLE - M/M$79
PCIUSB3S22 STARTECH 2PORT PCI SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 ADAPTER CARD WITH SATA POWER$79
LENYMCHDVUGK STARTECH CONNECTIVITY KIT FOR YOGA 3 PRO HDMI & VGA ADAPTERS USB LAN$79
ST124PRO STARTECH 4PORT VGA SPLITTER VGA MONITOR VIDEO 350MHZ 2048X1536$79
WFRAP433ACD STARTECH DUAL BAND 2.4GHZ/5GHZ WRLS EXTENDER WITH WALL PLUG DESIGN$79
ST222MX STARTECH 2PORT DUAL INPUT VGA MATRIX VIDEO SPLITTER$79
USB32VGAEH STARTECH USB 3.0 TO VGA EXT VID CARD MULTI MNTR ADAPTER W/1PORT USB HUB$79
USB32HDES STARTECH SLIM USB 3.0 TO HDMI EXTERNAL VID CARD MULTI MNTR ADAP 1920X1200$79
SFP10GPC3M STARTECH 9.8FT SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE MSA COMPLIANT 10G SFP+$78
ST121SHD30 STARTECH HDMI OVER CAT5/CAT6 EXTENDER POWER FREE 100FT 1080P$77
TBOLTMM3M STARTECH 3M THUNDERBOLT M/M CABLE $77
BT2A STARTECH WL BLUETOOTH AUDIO RECEIVER W/ NFC AND WOLFSON DAC$77
RK319WALLV STARTECH 3U 19IN STEEL VERTICAL WALL MOUNT RACK BRACKET$77
CABSHELFHD STARTECH HEAVY DUTY FIXED SERVER RM CANTILEVER SHELF BLACK 2U$77
ST122VGAU STARTECH 2PORT AUTOMATIC VGA VIDEO SWITCH$76
HB30A3A1CST STARTECH 4PORT USB 3.0 METAL HUB USB-A TO 3X USB-A AND 1X USB-C$76
ST7300U3M STARTECH 7PORT USB 3 HUB DESK/WALL COMPACT & DURABLE FOR TRAVEL$76
MSTP3MDPUGBK STARTECH SURFACE PRO 3 ACCESSORIES MDP TO VGA/HDMI USB TO GBE$75
SFP10GPC2M STARTECH 6.6FT SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE MSA COMPLIANT 10G SFP+$75
SPDIFCOAXTOS STARTECH TWO WAY DIGITAL COAX TO TOSLINK AUDIO CONVERTER REPEATER$75
PCI1394B_3 STARTECH 3PORT FIREWIRE 1394B 800 IEEE I.LINK PCI CARD$75
35SAT225S3R STARTECH DUAL-BAY 2.5IN TO 3.5IN SATA SSD/HDD ADAPTER ENCLOSURE WITH RAID$75
SM22BU31C3R STARTECH DUAL DRIVE M.2 SATA ENCLOSURE RAID USB 3.1 GEN 2 USB C / USB A$74
USB32000SPT STARTECH USB 3.0 TO DUAL PORT GIGABIT ENET ADAPTER NIC W/ USB PORT$74
PEX2PECP2 STARTECH 2PORT PCIE PARALLEL CARD PCI EXPRESS DUAL PROFILE 2X DB25F$74
AA2SPDIF STARTECH STEREO RCA TO SPDIF DIG COAXIAL AND TOSLINK AUDIO CONVERTER$74
SFPGESST STARTECH SFPGESST 1.25GBPS 850NM MULTI MODE LC FIBER SFP TRANS W/ DDM 550M$74
CMLB104 STARTECH 10PK 4IN OFFSET HORIZONTAL CABLE MANAGEMENT BAR$74
VS421HD20 STARTECH 4X1 HDMI VIDEO SWITCH 4K60 4PORT HDMI SWITCHER 4K 60HZ$73
MDPVGDVHD4K STARTECH 3IN1 VIDEO CONVERTER MDP TO VGA MDP TO DV MDP TO HDMI 4K$73
ATX2PW400PRO STARTECH 400W PRO ATX12V 2.01 POWER SUPPLY W/PCI EXPRESS$73
SDOCKU33EF STARTECH DOCKING STATION FOR 2.5/3.5IN SATA HDD ESATA & USB 3.0 W/ FAN$73
SDOCKU313 STARTECH 1-BAY USB 3.1 GEN 2 SATA DOCK - TOOL-FREE & TRAYLESS WITH UASP$72
ST93007U2C STARTECH 7PORT USB 3.0 5GBPS HUB PLUS 2 X 2.4A DEDICATED FAST-CHARGE PTS$72
USB31GEHD STARTECH USB 3.0 MINI DOCKING ADAPTER TO GBE NIC WITH HDMI$72
PCIVGAV7 STARTECH XGI VOLARI Z7 16MB PCI VGA VID ADAPTER CARD XP/VISTA/CE/2003/2000$72
GLCSXMMDST STARTECH GIGABIT FIBER SFP 1000BASE-SX CISCO GLC-SX-MMD COMPATIBLE MM$72
S251BU31REM STARTECH SATA SSD HDD 3.1 HOT SWAP BAY SATA SSD HDD 3.1 ENCLOSURE$72
ARMPIVOTV2 STARTECH SINGLE MONITOR DESK MOUNT FOR UP TO 32IN MONITORS STEEL$72
SAMC2VGAUGEK STARTECH SAMSUNG CHROMEBOOK ACCESSORIES HDMI TO VGA/USB GBE$72
SFPH10GBCU25 STARTECH 8.2FT SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+$72
ST122PROA STARTECH 2PORT VGA SPLITTER W/ AUDIO MONITOR VIDEO SPLITTER 2048X1536$72
PEXSOUND7CH STARTECH PCIE 7.1 CHANNEL SURROUND SOUND CARD SPDIF AUDIO ADAPTER CARD$72
MCM110ST2 STARTECH 10/100 FIBER TO MULTI MODE ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER ST 2KM$72
EC13942 STARTECH 2 PORT EXPRESSCARD FIREWIRE CARD$71
MXT101MMH100 STARTECH 100FT VGA CABLE HD15M TO HD15M MONITOR VGA VIDEO CABLE$71
S251BRU31C3 STARTECH 2.5IN SATA SSD/HDD DRIVE ENCLOSURE USB 3.1 10GBPS EXT HD$71
DKT30CVAGPD STARTECH USB-C VGA MULTIPORT ADAPTER W/ USB PD CHARGING 60W USB 3.0 GBE$71
SAS7070S100 STARTECH 100CM SAS SFF-8470 TO SFF-8470 SCREW TYPE CABLE$71
VHDCI24DVI STARTECH 68PIN VHDCI TO 4X19PIN DVI-D M/F SPLITTER BREAKOUT CABLE$70
USB2DVIE3 STARTECH 19.69IN USB TO DVI-I M/F EXT VIDEO CARD MULTI MONITOR ADAPTER$70
CB2EC STARTECH EXPRESSCARD TO CARDBUS PCMCIA LAPTOP CARD ADAPTER$70
HDMM10MA STARTECH 33FT HDMM10MA 19PIN HDMI-HDMI M/M ACTIVE CL2 INWALL HI-SPEED CABL$70
VHDCI24HD STARTECH 68PIN VHDCI TO 4X19PIN HDMI M/F SPLITTER BREAKOUT CABLE$70
CMVER20UD STARTECH CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL 3FT VERTICAL RACKMOUNT CABLE ORGANIZER$70
MASFP1GBSXST STARTECH GIGABIT FIBER SFP 1000BASE-SX MERAKI MA-SFP-1GB-SX COMPATIBLE$70
MPEXUSB3S22B STARTECH 2PORT SUPERSPEED MINI PCIE USB 3.0 ADAPTER CARD W/ BRACKET KIT$70
ST128W STARTECH 8PORT VGA VIDEO SPLITTER WALL-MOUNTABLE SPLITTER$70
USB2AAEXT15M STARTECH 15M USB 2.0 AA M/F EXTENSION CABLE$70
USB32VGAES STARTECH 2.4IN USB32VGAES 9PIN USB 3.0 A TO 15PIN VGA M/F EXTENDED VID CARD$70
ISAS88881 STARTECH 1M EXT SAS 26PIN SFF-8088 CABLE SFF-8088 SAS CABLE$69
PEXUSB312EIC STARTECH 5PORT USB 3.1 HOST CONTROLLER W/ USB-C PCIE USB 3 COMBO CARD$69
HB30C3A1GE STARTECH 3PORT USB 3.0 HUB + GBE USB-C HOST CONNECTOR USB TYPE-C HUB$69
PEXUSB3S3GE STARTECH 3PORT PCIE USB 3.0 ADAPTER CARD USB 3 STANDARD & LOW PROFILE$69
SFPF1302C STARTECH SFPF1302C 155 MBPS 1310NM MULTI MODE LC FIBER SFP TRANS W/ DDM 2KM$69
FPWTLTBAT STARTECH LOW PROFILE TILTING TV WALL MOUNT FOR 37IN-70IN TV ANTI-THEFT$69
SV231 STARTECH 2PORT PROFESSIONAL 1U STARVIEW KVM CPU SWITCH$69
SFPGLCSXMMST STARTECH 850NM 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE SFP FIBER TRANSCEIVER MODULE LC$69
SFPCMM3M STARTECH 3M SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLEJD097C 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301$69
SVA12M5NA STARTECH REPLACEMENT OR SPARE 12V POWER ADAPTER 12VOLTS 5A M BARREL$69
C6PANEL24 STARTECH 24PORT 1U NETWORK PATCH PANEL 110 TYPE RACK MOUNT PATCH PANEL$69
MXTHQMM50A STARTECH 50FT VGA CABLE W/ AUDIO HD15 M/M 1920X1200 MONITOR VIDEO CABLE$69
RK12OD STARTECH 2 POST RACK 12U OPEN FRAME DESKTOP RACK$69
MCM110SC2 STARTECH 10/100 FIBER TO MULTI MODE ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER SC 2KM$69
RK219WALLV STARTECH 2U 19IN STEEL VERTICAL WALL MOUNT RACK BRACKET ETA1/15/14$69
CABSHELF22V STARTECH FIXED VENTED RM SHELF BLACK 2U 22IN$68
CDPVGDVHDB STARTECH 3IN1 VIDEO CONVERTER USB TYPE C TO VGA DVI OR HDMI 4K$68
SFPH10GBCU15 STARTECH 4.9FT SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+$68
LENX1MDPUGBK STARTECH LENOVO THINKPAD X1 CARBON VGA& GIGABIT ENET ADAP KIT MDP TO VGA$68
PCI2PECP STARTECH 2PORT PCI PARALLEL ADAPTER CARD IEEE 1284 PCI DB25 CARD$68
ST7CU35122 STARTECH 7PORT DEDICATED USB CHARGING STATION 5X1A 2X2A STANDALONE$67
ICUSB2322I STARTECH ICUSB2322I 2PORT USB TO RS232 ADAPTER HUB W/ COM RETENTION$67
CDPVGDVHDBP STARTECH 3IN1 VIDEO CONVERTER USB TYPE C TO VGA DVI OR HDMI 4K$67
HB30C3AGEPD STARTECH 3PORT USB C HUB W/ GBE & PD 2.0 TYPE C TO 3X A USB 3.0$67
US1GC303APD STARTECH USB-C TO ETHERNET ADAPTER WITH 3PORT USB 3.0 HUB POWER DELIVERY$67
HDMM50 STARTECH 50FT HDMI TO HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE 1080P$67
ST4300U3C3 STARTECH 4PORT POWERED USB 3.0 HUB WITH 3X DEDICATED USB CHARGING PORTS$67
MSTS3MDPUGBK STARTECH CONNECTIVITY KIT FOR SURFACE HDMI OR VGA ADAPTER USB LAN$67
HDMM45 STARTECH 45FT HDMI-TO-HDMI M/M 19PIN 24AWG HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE$67
ST122HD4KU STARTECH HDMI 2PORT 4K VIDEO SPLITTER POWERED BY USB OR POWER ADAPTER$67
MACAMDPGBK STARTECH MACBOOK AIR ACCS KIT MDP TO VGA/HDMI& USB 3.0 GIGABIT ENET ADAP$66
HSB2535SATBK STARTECH DUAL BAY 5.25IN TRAYLESS HOT SWAP MOB RACK BACKPLANE F/ 2.5IN$66
PCI4S550N STARTECH 4PORT PCI SERIAL ADAPTER CARD SERIAL RS232 CARD 16550 UART$65
CMLB102 STARTECH 10PK 2IN OFFSET HORIZONTAL CABLE MANAGEMENT BAR$65
FLATPNLWALL STARTECH TV WALL MOUNT FOR 32IN TO 70IN FLAT-SCREEN TV WITH TILT$65
RKPW081915 STARTECH 8 OUTLET RACK PDU POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT POWER STRIP$65
HDMIDVIMM30 STARTECH 30FT HDMI TO DVI ADAPTER CABLE HDMI TO DVI-D M/M$65
CMPNL2U STARTECH 2U CABLE DUCT AND D-RING HOOK RACK ORGANIZER$65
DISPLPORT25L STARTECH 25FT DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT CABLE WITH LATCHES M/M$65
SFP100BFXST STARTECH 100BASEFX SFP MSA COMPLIANT 100 MBPS MM LC 2 KM 1.2 MI$65
ICUSB422 STARTECH 6FT USB TO RS422/485 SERIAL ADAPTER CABLE COM RETENTION M/M$65
ICUSB232INT2 STARTECH 24IN INT MOTHERBOARD USB HEADER TO 2PORT DB9 SERIAL RS232 ADAPTER$65
USB2VGAE3 STARTECH USB TO VGA VIDEO CARD ADAPTER 1920X1200 EXTERNAL GRAPHICS CARD$64
SDOCKU33EBV STARTECH ESATA/USB 3.0 SATA HARD DRIVE DOCKING STATION WITH UASP$64
ST122HDMILE STARTECH 2PORT HDMI VIDEO SPLITTER W/ AUDIO USB POWERED$64
S351BU313 STARTECH ULTRA FAST USB 3.1 DATA STORAGE FOR 3.5IN SATA DRIVES FAN-LESS$64
SFP10GPC1M STARTECH 3.3FT SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE MSA COMPLIANT 10G SFP+$63
HD2A STARTECH HDMI AUDIO EXTRACTOR HDMI TO 3.5MM AUDIO CONVERTER 1080P$63
USB867WAC22 STARTECH 802.11AC USB 3.0 WIFI ADAPTER AC1200 USB WIRELESS CARD$63
25SAT22MSAT STARTECH DUAL MSATA SSD TO 2.5IN SATA RAID ADAPTER CONVERTER$63
SVA12DN4NEUA STARTECH REPLACEMENT OR SPARE 12V POWER ADAPTER 6.5A 4PIN DIN BARREL$63
PCI2S650DV STARTECH 2PORT DUAL VOLTAGE WHQL APPRVD SERIAL CARD - LEGACY PORT REMAP$63
PEX1S1P952 STARTECH 1S1P SERIAL PARALLEL PCIE COMBO CARD 1XSERIAL 1XPARALLEL$63
USB56KEMH2 STARTECH 56K HARDWARE BASED EXTERNAL USB DIAL UP & FAX MODEM V.92$63
ST3300U3S STARTECH 3PORT USB 3.0 HUB WITH ETHERNET PORT$63
HD2DP STARTECH HDMI TO DP ADAPTER - HDMI TO DISPLAYPORT CONVERTER 4K$65
CABSHELF22 STARTECH DEPTH FIXED RM SHELF BLACK 2U 22IN$64
CMBRUSH1U STARTECH 1U BRUSH STRIP HORIZONTAL SERVER RACK CABLE MGMT PANEL$64
CMPNL2UC STARTECH 2U CABLE DUCT AND D-RING HOOK RACK ORGANIZER$64
USB32VGAV STARTECH USB 3.0 TO VGA VIDEO ADAPTER WITH ON BOARD DRIVER INSTALLATION$64
DVIDDMM30 STARTECH 30FT DUAL LINK DVI CABLE DVI-D VIDEO MONITOR CABLE$64
ICUSBCPLLD25 STARTECH USB C TO PARALLEL PRINTER CABLE USB TO DB25 PRINTER CABLE$63
EXSFP10GE1M STARTECH 3.3FT SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+$63
SFP10GPC05M STARTECH 1.6FT SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE MSA COMPLIANT 10G SFP+$63
CFASTRWU3C STARTECH CFAST 2.0 CARD READER PORTABLE USB C 3.0$63
MDP2VGDVHDW STARTECH MDP TO VGA/DVI/HDMI ADAPTER MACBOOK MINI DISPLAYPORT CONVERTER$63
PANELHU24 STARTECH 24PORT 0.5U CAT5E PATCH PANEL RJ45 ENET RACKMOUNT 110 PATCH PANEL$63
ICUSB2322X STARTECH USB TO 2XRS232 ADAPTER HUB WITH COM RETENTION$63
ST1000SPEXI STARTECH 1PORT PCIE GIGABIT NETWORK ADAPTER CARD W/ INTEL I210-AT CHIP$63
SFPCMM2M STARTECH 2M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE SFPH10GBCU1-5M$63
ST124L STARTECH 4PORT VGA SPLITTER VGA MONITOR VIDEO 250MHZ - 1920X1440$63
HDMM40 STARTECH 40FT HDMM40 HDMI 19PIN M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE$63
USB2AAEXT10M STARTECH 10M USB2AAEXT10M 4PIN USB A M/F ACTIVE EXTENSION CABLE$63
ST7300USB3B STARTECH 7PORT USB 3.0 HUB WITH POWER ADAPTER$63
SPDIF2AA STARTECH SPDIF2AA DIGITAL COAXIAL OR TOSLINK TO STEREO RCA F/F AUD CONV$63
VS221HD20 STARTECH 2X1 HDMI VIDEO SWITCH 4K60 2PORT HDMI SWITCHER 4K 60HZ$63
ICUSB2322F STARTECH 6FT 4PIN TO 9PIN M/M USB A TO 2PORT SERIAL RS232 ADAPTER CABLE$63
SDOCK2U33V STARTECH 2BAY SATA HARD DRIVE DOCKING STATION FOR SATA HDD/SSD USB 3.0$62
CDP2HDUACPW STARTECH USB TYPE-C TO HDMI ADAPTER WITH PD & USB PORT USB-C 4K WHITE$62
USB2DVIMM6 STARTECH EXTERNAL VIDEO ADAP DVI TO USB ADAPTER M/M DVI VIDEO CABLE 6 FT$62
SV215MICUSBA STARTECH 2PORT USB CABLE KVM SWITCH USB VGA CABLE KVM SWITCH WITH AUDIO$62
ATX2POWER350 STARTECH 350W ATX POWER SUPPLY ATX12V 2.01 350 WATT ATX PSU$62
110PUNCHTOOL STARTECH NETWORK PUNCHDOWN TOOL WITH 110AND 66 BLADES$62
ST73007UA STARTECH 7PORT USB HUB ALUMINUM AND COMPACT USB 3.0 HUB PERFECT FOR MAC$62
RKPNLHV6U STARTECH 6U VENTED BLANK PANEL WITH HINGE SVR RACK FILLER PANEL$62
ST124W STARTECH 4PORT VGA SPLITTER WALL MOUNT VGA MONITOR VIDEO SPLITTER$61
DP2VGDVHD STARTECH DISPLAYPORT TO VGA/DVI/HDMI ADAPTER 3-IN-1 DP CONVERTER$61
MDP2VGDVHD STARTECH 3-IN-1 MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA DVI HDMI M/F ADAPTER CONVERTER$61
AP300WN2X2W STARTECH WL AP 802.11N POE-POWERED INDOOR$61
35BAYUSB3S4 STARTECH 4PORT USB 3.0 5GBPS DRIVE BAY HUB$61
PEX1PCI1 STARTECH PCIE TO PCI ADAPTER CARD $60
PEXUSB311EI STARTECH 2PORT USB3.1 PCIE GEN 2 CARD WITH EXT & INT PORTS 10GBPS$60
TBOLTMM2M STARTECH 2M THUNDERBOLT M/M CABLE $60
ST1000SMPEX STARTECH ST1000SMPEX 10/100/1000 GBE MINI PCIE RJ45 1PORT NIC$60
MXT101MMHQ75 STARTECH 75FT VGA CABLE HD15M TO HD15M 1920X1200 MONITOR VIDEO CABLE$60
RK8OD STARTECH 2POST SVR RACK FOR DESKTOPS 8U OPEN FRAME RACK CABINET 8U$60
HSB220SAT25B STARTECH DUAL 2.5 SATA HD BAY TRAYLESS REMOVAL 3.5IN BAY$60
ECUSB3S254F STARTECH 2PORT FLUSH MOUNT USB 3.0 EXPRESSCARD 54MM ADAPTER CARD$60
DVIDSMM35 STARTECH SINGLE LINK DIGITAL VIDEO MONITOR CABLE 35FT DVI-D M/M$59
ST3300GU3B STARTECH 3PORT USB 3.0 HUB W/GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC ALUMINUM W/ CABLE$59
USB2VGAE2 STARTECH USB TO VGA VIDEO CARD ADAPTER 1680X1050 EXTERNAL GRAPHICS CARD$59
PEXUSB312C2 STARTECH 2PORT USB 3.1 PCIE CARD 2X USB C 10GBPS PCI E CARD$59
PEX433WAC11 STARTECH AC600 WRLS-AC NETWORK CARD PCIE DUAL BAND 2.4GHZ & 5GHZ$59
DRW115SATBK STARTECH BLACK SERIAL ALUMINUM DRIVE DRAWER/SHOCK ABSORBER$59
HDDVIMM25 STARTECH 25FT HDDVIMM25 19PIN TO 19PIN HDMI TO DVI-D M/M CABLE$59
HSB1SATSASBA STARTECH 5.25IN TRAY-LESS F/3.5IN SATA/ SAS HARD DRIVE HOT SWAP BAY$59
TBOLTMM2MW STARTECH 2M THUNDERBOLT TO THUNDERBOLT CABLE WHITE MD861ZM/A$59
CFASTRWU3 STARTECH CFAST 2.0 CARD READER WRITER USB 3.0 5 GBPS USB POWERED$59
SDOCKU33HW STARTECH USB 3.0 SATA HDD/SSD DOCK W/ FAST CHARGE HUB& UASP WHITE$58
S3510BMU33 STARTECH 3.5IN USB 3.0 EXTERNAL SATA III SSD HDD ENCLOSURE WITH UASP BLACK$58
WALLMOUNT6 STARTECH 6U 12IN DEEP WALL MOUNTING BRACKET FOR PATCH PANEL$58
4POSTCASTER STARTECH 4PC CASTER SET USED WITH THE 4POSTRACKBK$58
SAMCHDFEK STARTECH SAMSUNG CHROMEBOOK ACCESSORIES HDMI TO VGA USB TO ETHERNET$58
S322M225R STARTECH DUAL SLOT M.2 TO 2.5IN SATA RAID ADAPTER$58
SFPH10GBC05M STARTECH 1.6FT SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+$58
PEX1S553LP STARTECH 1PORT LOW PROFILE PCIE SERIAL CARD SERIAL RS232 CARD$58
VGA2HDU STARTECH 15PIN VGA TO 19PIN HDMI ADAP W/ 4PIN USB AUDIO& POWER VGA TO HDMI$58
SATDOCKU3S STARTECH SUPERSPEED USB 3 TO SATA HDD DOCKING STATION$58
PEX2S1050 STARTECH 2PORT PCI EXPRESS SERIAL CARD W/ 16C1050 UART RS232 SERIAL CARD$58
PEXUSB3S4V STARTECH 4PORT LOW PROFILE USB 3.0 PCI EXPRESS PCIE CARD W/ SATA POWER$58
RK119WALLV STARTECH 1U 19IN EQUIPMENT RACK & WALL MOUNT SERVER RACK$58
CABLMANAGERH STARTECH 1U CABLE MANAGER W/D-RING HOOKS & CABLE HOLES$58
CMLB10 STARTECH 10PK HORIZONTAL CABLE MANAGEMENT BAR$58
HB30A3A1CSFS STARTECH 4PORT USB HUB USB A TO USB A & USB C WITH POWER ADAPTER$58
CDP2VGAUACP STARTECH USB TYPE-C TO VGA ADAPTER WITH PD & USB PORT USB-C ADAPTER$58
MXT101MMHQ60 STARTECH 60FT DB15 TO DB15 M/M COAX HIGH RESOLUTION MONITOR VGA CABLE$58
EC1000S STARTECH 1PORT EXPRESSCARD GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER GBE NETWORK CARD$57
GNDBAR1U STARTECH GROUNDING STRIP FOR SVR RACKS COPPER GROUND BAR$57
S251BU31REMD STARTECH SATA TO USB ENCLOSURE FOR 2.5 SSD HDD WORKS W/S251BU31REM$57
CABSCREWSM62 STARTECH 100PK OF M6 MOUNTING SCREWS M6 X 12MM SCREWS$57
CABSCRWSM62B STARTECH 100PK OF M6 MOUNTING SCREWS M6 X12MM SCREWS BLACK$57
CDP2VGA3MBNL STARTECH 3M/10FT USB C TO VGA CABLE 1920 X 1200 BLK$57
25S22M2NGFFR STARTECH DUAL M.2 NGFF SSD TO 2.5IN SATA ADAPTER WITH RAID & TRIM SUPPORT$57
SDOCKU33BV STARTECH USB 3.0 SATA III HARD DRIVE DOCKING STATION SSD HDD WITH UASP$57
USBC3LINK STARTECH USBC TO USB DATA TRANSFER CABLE MAC WINDOWS USB 3.0 5GBPS$57
HB31C4AB STARTECH 4PORT USB-C HUB USB 3.1 GEN 2 10 GBPS 4X USB-A PORTS$57
RKLCDBK STARTECH 17/19IN LCD MONITOR MOUNTING BRACKET FOR 19IN RACKS AND CABINETS$57
DVI2VGAMM10 STARTECH 10FT DVI-D TO VGA ADAPTER CONVERTER CABLE 1920X1200$56
MXTHQMM35A STARTECH 35FT HD15 VGA M/M HIGH RESOLUTION MONITOR COAX CABLE$56
HB30C3A1CFS STARTECH 4PORT USB TYPE-C HUB USB 3.1 GEN 1 HUB WITH POWER ADAPTER$56
35S24M2NGFF STARTECH 3.5IN MOUNTING ADAPTER FOR FOUR M.2 SSDS M.2 NGFF TO SATA$56
CABSCREWM6B STARTECH 50 PK OF M6 MOUNTING SCREWS AND M6 CAGE NUTS M6X12MM BLACK$56
CPUWALLMNT STARTECH CPU MOUNT ADJUSTABLE COMPUTER WALL MOUNT$56
CABSCREWM6 STARTECH M6 CAGE NUTS & SCREWS $56
FPWFXBAT STARTECH LOW PROFILE FIXED TV WALL MOUNT FOR 37IN-70IN TV ANTI-THEFT$56
SFP1000SXST STARTECH 1000BASESX SFP MSA COMPLIANT 1G SFP MM LC 550 M/1804FT$56
DVID4N1USB15 STARTECH 15FT 4-IN-1 USB DUAL LINK DVI-D KVM SWITCH CABL W/AUDIO& MICROPHONE$56
C6PANL4512 STARTECH 12 PORT CAT 6 PATCH PANEL AT&T 110 A+B 45 DEGREE$56
PANEL4512 STARTECH 12PORT WALLMOUNT CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH PANEL$56
ST53004U1C STARTECH 4PORT USB 3.0 5GBPS HUB WITH 2.4A FAST-CHARGE PORT$56
CDP2HDUACP STARTECH USB TYPE-C TO HDMI ADAPTER WITH PD & USB PORT USB-C 4K ADAPTER$56
SATBP125VP STARTECH 2.5 SATA DRIVE HOT SWAP BAY FOR 3.5IN FRONT BAY ANTI-VIBRATION$55
DVI2HD STARTECH DVI TO HDMI CONVERTER WITH USB AUDIO & POWER DVI TO HDMI ADAPTER$55
CABSCREWSM5B STARTECH 100PK OF M5 MOUNTING SCREWS M5 X12MM SCREWS BLACK$55
CABSCREWSM5 STARTECH 100PK OF M5 MOUNTING SCREWS M5 X 12MM SCREWS$55
HD2VGAMM10 STARTECH 10FT HDMI TO VGA ACTIVE ADAPTER CONVERTER CABLE 1920X1200/1080P$55
DVI2VGAMM6 STARTECH 6FT DVI-D TO VGA ADAPTER CONVERTER CABLE 1920X1200$54
HB30C4AFPD STARTECH 4PORT USB-C TO 4XUSB-A 3.0 HUB WITH PD$54
HDMM35 STARTECH 35FT HDMI/HDMI MM ULTRA HD 4KX2K HIGH SPEED CABLE$54
SFPCMM1M STARTECH 1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101$54
PEXUSB311AC2 STARTECH 2PORT USB 3.1 PCIE CARD 1X C 1X A 10GBPS PCI E CARD$54
USB312SAT3 STARTECH USB 3.1 CABLE STYLE ADAPT F/ 2.5IN&3.5 IN SATA DRIVES$54
ARMTBLTUGN STARTECH TABLET MOUNT WITH GOOSENECK ARM 500MM/19.7IN & DESK/TABLE CLAMP$54
DRW150SATBK STARTECH SATA HARD DRIVE FRAME & CARRIER ALUMINUM BLACK$54
PCI1PEX1 STARTECH PCI TO PCIE ADAPTER CARD F/ SVR OR DESKTOP MOTHERBOARD$54
HB30C1A1CPD STARTECH 2PORT USB C HUB WITH PD 2.0 USB-C TO A & C USB 3.0 HUB$54
CABSCREWM5 STARTECH 50PK M5 MOUNTING SCREWS AND CAGE NUTS FOR SERVER RACK CABINET$54
PEX2MPEX STARTECH PCIE TO MINI PCIE CARD ADAPTER STANDARD PROFILE 1-IDC 1-USB B$54
MXT101MMHQ55 STARTECH 55FT VGA M/M COAX HIGH RESOLUTION MONITOR VGA CABLE BLACK$54
SAS8482P50 STARTECH 50CM SFF-8484 TO SFF-8482 SAS INTERNAL CABLE W/ POWER$54
ATXPOWER300 STARTECH 300W ATX POWER SUPPLY ATX12V EMI/RFI POWER FILTRATION$53
DVIDSMM30 STARTECH 30 FT DVI-D SINGLE LINK DISPLAY CABLE SPECIAL ORDER$53
S3510SMU33 STARTECH 3.5IN ESATA III USB 3.0 SSD HDD ENCLOSURE WITH UASP$53
ARMWALLDS STARTECH WALL MOUNT MONITOR ARM FOR UP TO 27IN MONITOR/TV DUAL SWIVEL$53
AUDIORCA50 STARTECH 50FT GOLD PLATED PREMIUM STEREO RCA AUDIO CABLE - M/M$53
CLPSCRW1032 STARTECH 10-32 RACK MOUNT SCREWS & CLIP NUTS$53
CABSCREWM5B STARTECH 50PK OF M5 MOUNTING SCREWS AND M5 CAGE NUTS M5X12MM BLACK$53
TBOLTMM1MW STARTECH 1M THUNDERBOLT 20PIN M/M CABLE WHITE$53
PEXESAT322I STARTECH PEXESAT322I 2PORT PCIE SATA 6GBPS ESATA CONTROLLER CARD$53
SVID2USB23 STARTECH USB SVIDEO / COMPOSITE ANALOG VIDEO CAPTURE CABLE TWAIN SUPPORT$53
USB31000S2H STARTECH USB 3.0 ETHERNET ADAPTER WITH 2PORT HUB NATIVE DRIVER SUP$53
TBOLTMM1M STARTECH 1M THUNDERBOLT M/M CABLE $53
DVI2VGAMM3 STARTECH 3FT DVI-D TO VGA ADAPTER CONVERTER CABLE 1920X1200$52
FTRST1 STARTECH 18X14IN ADJUSTABLE UNDER DESK LARGE ERGONOMIC FOOT REST$52
MDP2DVIMM6WS STARTECH 6FT MDP2DVIMM6WS 20PIN MINI DP TO 25PIN DVI-D M/M ADAP CONVRT CABL$52
ST521PMINT STARTECH PORT MULTIPLIER CONTROLLER CARD 1:5 SATA III$52
CABCAGENUTS2 STARTECH 100PK OF M5 CAGE NUTS M5 CAGE NUTS$52
PCSCREWKIT STARTECH 12PC DELUXE ASSORTMENT PC SCREW NUTS& STANDOFFS KIT$52
35FCREADBU3 STARTECH FAST INTERNAL MULTI-CARD READER USB 3.0 POWERED & UHS-II SUP$52
HDMIDVIMM20 STARTECH 20FT HDMI TO DVI-D DIGITAL VIDEO MONITOR CABLE - M/M$51
ST3300G3UA STARTECH 3PORT USB HUB WITH GIGABIT NETWORK ADAPTER SILVER USB 3 HUB$51
PEX2S553 STARTECH 2PORT PCIE SERIAL ADAPTER CARD DUAL PORT SERIAL RS232 CARD$51
PEX2S952 STARTECH 2PORT PCIE SERIAL CARD DUAL PORT SERIAL RS232 CARD 16950$51
PCIIDE2 STARTECH 2 PORT PCI ATA-133 IDE ADAPTER CARD$51
PEXM2SAT32N1 STARTECH 3PORT M.2 NGFF SSD CARD ADAPTER PCI EXPRESS 3.0 M.2 NGFF CARD$51
PEX4SFF8639 STARTECH NVME PCIE ADAPTER 2.5 U.2 SSD SFF-8639 X4 PCIE 3.0$51
DP2DVIMM6BS STARTECH 6FT DP2DVIMM6BS 20PIN DP TO 25PIN DVI-D M/M ADAPT CONVRT CABL$51
HB30C3A1GEA STARTECH 3PORT USB 3 HUB WITH GBE USB 3.0 HUB & GIGABIT ETHERNET USB-C$51
PEX2S553LP STARTECH 2PORT LOW PROFILE PCIE SERIAL CARD SERIAL RS232 CARD$51
MDP2DVIMM6BS STARTECH 6FT MDP2DVIMM6BS 20PIN MINI DP TO 25PIN DVI-D M/M ADAP CONVRT CABL$51
PEX2S952LP STARTECH 2PORT LOW PROFILE PCIE SERIAL CARD SERIAL RS232 CARD$51
ST7320USBC STARTECH 6PORT USB COMBO HUB 2X USB 3.0 AND 4X USB 2.0 2A CHARGING HUB$51
SV211USB STARTECH 2PORT CABLE KVM WITH VGA USB AND REMOTE SWITCH BUTTON$51
PEX1S952LP STARTECH 1PORT LOW PROFILE PCIE SERIAL CARD SERIAL RS232 CARD$50
ISA2S550 STARTECH 2 PORT SERIAL RS232 ISA ADAPTERCARD WITH 16550$50
PEXMSATA343 STARTECH 3PORT PCIE SATA III CARD WITH MSATA SLOT & HYPERDUO SSD TIERING$50
PEX2S1P553B STARTECH 2S1P PCIE SERIAL PARALLEL 16C450 16C550 SPP EPP ECP COMBO$50
RKPNLHV4U STARTECH 4U VENTED BLANK PANEL WITH HINGE SVR RACK FILLER PANEL$50
CDP2DVI3MBNL STARTECH 3M/10FT USB-C TO DVI CABLE 1920 X 1200 BLK$50
BLANKP10 STARTECH 10PK BLANK RACK PANELS BLANKING PANELS 1U RACK BLANKS$50
CDP2HD3MBNL STARTECH 3M/10FT USB C TO HDMI CABLE 4K AT 60 HZ BLK$50
CDP2HD3MWNL STARTECH 3M/10FT USB C TO HDMI CABLE 4K AT 60 HZ WHT$50
SVKMS2 STARTECH DUAL PORT USB KEYBOARD MOUSE SWITCH 2PORT KM SWITCH CABLE$50
ST122LEA STARTECH 2PORT VGA SPLITTER W/ AUDIO MONITOR VIDEO SPLITTER USB POWERED$50
USB3SSATAIDE STARTECH USB 3.0 TO SATA OR IDE HARD DRIVE ADAPTER CONVERTER$50
WALLMOUNTH4 STARTECH EQUIPMENT MOUNTING PATCH PANEL WALL MOUNT BRACKET$50
PEX2S5531P STARTECH 2S1P SERIAL PARALLEL PCIE COMBO CARD 2XSERIAL 1X PARALLEL$50
DP2VGAAMM3M STARTECH 10FT DP TO VGA VIDEO ADAPTER CABLE WITH AUDIO 3M$50
US1GC301AU STARTECH USB TYPE-C TO GIGABIT ADAPTER WITH EXTRA USB PORT$50
CDP2DPMM3MB STARTECH 3M/10FT USB C TO DISPLAYPORT CABLE 4K 60HZ BLK$49
CDP2DPMM3MW STARTECH 3M/10FT USB C TO DISPLAYPORT CABLE 4K 60HZ WHT$49
PEXSAT32 STARTECH 2PORT SATA REVISION 3.0 PCIE SATA CONTROLLER CARD$49
SV211KUSB STARTECH 2PORT USB VGA KVM SWITCH WITH AUDIO AND CABLES$49
S251BRU33 STARTECH 2.5IN SATA HDD & SSD ENCLOSURE WATER RESISTANT IP54 USB 3.0$49
PEXUSB4DP STARTECH 4PORT LOW PROFILE PCIE USB 2.0 ADAPTER CARD$49
HB30C4AFS STARTECH 4PORT USB C HUB WITH POWER ADAPTER TYPE C TO A USB 3.0$49
US1GC30PD STARTECH USB-C GIGABIT ETHERNET NETWORK ADAPTER WITH PD CHARGING$49
PCI2S550_LP STARTECH 2PORT LOW PROFILE PCI SERIAL ADAPTER CARD SERIAL RS232 CARD$49
USB31C2SAT3 STARTECH 2.5IN & 3.5IN USB C TO SATA SSD HDD ADAPTER CABLE$49
PEXUSB3S2EI STARTECH 4PORT PCIE USB 3.0 ADAPTER CARD 2 INT MOTHERBOARD-STYLE HEADERS$48
HD2VGAMM6 STARTECH 6FT HDMI TO VGA ACTIVE ADAPTER CONVERTER CABLE 1920X1200/1080P$48
CDP2VGAMM1MB STARTECH 3FT USB TYPE-C TO VGA ADAPTER CABLE USB C TO VGA 1920X1200$48
RKPNLHS6U STARTECH 6U SOLID BLANK PANEL WITH HINGE SVR RACK FILLER PANEL$48
DP2VGAMM15B STARTECH 15FT DP2VGAMM15B 20PIN DP TO 15PIN VGA M/F ADAPT CONVERTER CABLE$48
R300WN22OP5 STARTECH LONG RANGE 802.11A/N OUTDOOR WIFI ACCESS POINT POE-POWERED$48
CABCAGENT62B STARTECH 100PK OF M6 CAGE NUTS M6 CAGE NUTS BLACK$48
CABCAGENUT2B STARTECH 100PK OF M5 CAGE NUTS M5 CAGE NUTS BLACK$48
CABCAGENTS62 STARTECH 100PK OF M6 CAGE NUTS M6 CAGE NUTS$48
CTK500 STARTECH PC COMPUTER REPAIR TOOL KIT - 19 PIECE$48
CABSHELF STARTECH FIXED SHELF F/ 7230 COMP SVR CABINET$48
CABSHELFV STARTECH FIXED CANTILEVER UNIVERSAL VENTED RM SHELF BLACK 2U 16IN$48
EC1S232U2 STARTECH 1PORT USB 2.0 EXPRESSCARD TO DB9 SERIAL CONTROLLER ADAPTER 34MM$48
MDPHDDVIKIT STARTECH ACTIVE MDP TO DVI 6FT CONVERTER MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI & DVI$48
CABSHELF116V STARTECH 16IN 1U VENTED RACK SHELF 177.8 MM DEEP 1U SHELF$48
DVIDSMM25 STARTECH 25FT SINGLE LINK DVI CABLE DVI-D VIDEO MONITOR CABLE$48
PEXUSB3S25 STARTECH 2PORT PCIE SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 CARD ADAPTER W/ UASP LP4 POWER SUP$48
MCHD2VGAA2 STARTECH MICRO HDMI TO VGA ADAPT CONVERT W/AUDIO FOR SMARTPHONES/ULTRABOOKS$48
HDMM30 STARTECH 30FT HDMM30 HDMI 19PIN M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE$47
HDMIMM20HS STARTECH 20FT HDMI-HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED DIGITAL VIDEO CABLE W/ETHERNET$47
CABCAGENUT6B STARTECH 50PK OF M6 CAGE NUTS M6 CAGE NUTS BLACK$47
USB3C2ESAT3 STARTECH 3FT USB C TO ESATA CABLE FOR EXTERNAL STORAGE DEVICES USB 3.0$47
S251SMU33EP STARTECH ESATAP/ESATA/USB 3.0 HARD DRIVE/ENCLOSURE WITH UASP$47
PEX4SFF8643 STARTECH X4 PCIE TO SFF-8643 ADAPTER FOR PCI EXPRESS 2.5IN NVME U.2 SSD$47
IC232TTL STARTECH BIDIRECTIONAL TRANSISTOR TO TRANSISTOR LOGIC SERIAL ADAPTER$47
N6PATCH150BL STARTECH 150FT BLUE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$47
N6PATCH150GN STARTECH 150FT GREEN CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$47
N6PATCH150GR STARTECH 150FT GRAY CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$47
N6PATCH150OR STARTECH 150FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$47
N6PATCH150RD STARTECH 150FT RED CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$47
N6PATCH150YL STARTECH 150FT YELLOW CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$47
PRESREMOTE STARTECH 90FT WL PRESENTATION CLICKER POWERPOINT REMOTE CONTROL$47
PEXUSB3S11 STARTECH 2PORT USB 3.0 PCIE ADAPTER CARD 1 INTERNAL/1 EXTERNALPORT$47
HD2VGAMM3 STARTECH 3FT HDMI TO VGA ACTIVE ADAPTER CONVERTER CABLE 1920X1200/1080P$47
CDP2MDPMM6B STARTECH 1.8M 6FT USB C TO MINI DISPLAY PORT CABLE 4K 60HZ BLACK$46
HSB13SATSASB STARTECH 5.25 TO 3.5 HARD DRIVE HOT SWAP BAY FOR 3.5IN TRAYLESS SATA/SAS$46
N6PATCH150BK STARTECH 150FT BLACK SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$46
PEXUSB3S42 STARTECH 4PORT PCIE USB 3.0 ADAPTER CARD 1 INTERNAL & 3 EXTERNAL PORTS$46
USBLT2PCARB STARTECH DUAL IPAD CAR CHARGER 2 PORT LIGHTNING & USB 21W /4.2A$46
USBLT2PCARW STARTECH DUAL IPAD CAR CHARGER 2PORT LIGHTNING & USB 21W/ 4.2A$46
DISPLPORT20L STARTECH 20FT DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT CABLE WITH LATCHES M/M$46
USB4PACBK STARTECH 4PORT USB TRAVEL WALL CHARGER 34W / 6.8A 110V/220V BLACK$46
ICUSBAUDIO7D STARTECH STEREO AUDIO USB 7.1 EXTERNAL SOUND CARD ADAPTER FOR PC OR LAPTOP$46
USB4PACWH STARTECH 4PORT USB TRAVEL WALL CHARGER 34W/6.8A 110V/220V WHITE$46
SM21BMU31C3 STARTECH USB 3.1 M.2 SSD ENCLOSURE FOR USB-C ENABLED HOST$46
USB2AAEXT5M STARTECH 16.45FT USB 2.0 ACTIVE REPEATER/ EXTENDER MALE TO FEMALE$46
DP2DVIMM10 STARTECH 10FT DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ADAPTER CABLE M/M DP TO DVI CONVERTER$46
ST122PRO STARTECH 2PORT VGA SPLITTER VGA MONITOR VIDEO 350MHZ 2048X1536$46
PEXUSB312A2 STARTECH 2PORT USB 3.1 PCIE CARD 2X USB A 10GBPS PCI E CARD$46
N6PATCH150PL STARTECH 150FT PURPLE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$46
N6PATCH150WH STARTECH 150FT WHITE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$46
SATSASBP125 STARTECH CONNECT & HOT SWAP A SSD/HDD SUP 5-15MM SAS/SATA DRIVE$46
CDP2HDMM2MB STARTECH 6FT 2M USB TYPEC TO HDMI ADAPTER CABLE USB-C TO HDMI 4K$46
DP2VGAMM6 STARTECH 6FT DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER CABLE DP TO VGA CONVERTER$46
MDP2VGAMM6 STARTECH 6FT M/M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER CABLE$46
HDMM7MP STARTECH 7M PREMIUM CERTIFIED HDMI 2.0 CABLE 4K 60HZ$46
CDP2HD2MBNL STARTECH 2M/6FT USB C TO HDMI CABLE 4K AT 60 HZ BLK$46
CDP2HD2MWNL STARTECH 2M/6FT USB C TO HDMI CABLE 4K AT 60 HZ WHT$46
USB3LINK STARTECH USB 3.0 5GBPS TRANSFER CABLE W/ WINDOWS EASY TRANSFER/PC-LINQ$46
USB31000SPTB STARTECH USB31000SPTB 10/100/1000 GIGABIT RJ45 USB 3.0 EXT NTWK CARD$46
USB31000SPTW STARTECH USB31000SPTW USB 3.0 TO RJ-45 GBE ADAP NIC W/ USB PORT WHT$46
ST4300USB3 STARTECH 4PORT SUPERSPEED USB3.0 HUB USB-B 5GBPS SELF POWERED BLACK$46
SMS2BU31C3R STARTECH DUAL MSATA ENCLOSURE WITH RAID USB 3.1 10GBPS USB C & USB A$46
50FIBLCLC30 STARTECH 30M 50/125 MULTIMODE LC-LC FIBER CABLE (SPECIAL ORDER)$46
USB2HAB65AC STARTECH 65FT USB2HAB65AC 4PIN TO 4PIN ACTIVE USB 2.0 AB M/M CABLE$45
MXT101HQ_50 STARTECH 50FT HI RES COAX SVGA MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE M-F$45
DP2VGAAMM2M STARTECH 6FT DP TO VGA VIDEO ADAPTER CABLE WITH AUDIO 2M$45
ECUSB3S22 STARTECH 2PORT USB 3.0 EXPRESSCARD 5GBPS W/O POWER ADAPTER$45
MXTHQMM30A STARTECH 30FT M/M HD15 COAX HIGH RES MONITOR VGA CABLE WITH AUDIO$45
DVI2DP2 STARTECH DVI D TO DP VIDEO ADAPTER DVI TO DISPLAYPORT CONVERTER$45
HD2VGAA2 STARTECH HDMI TO VGA VIDEO ADAPT CONVRTR W/AUDIO F/ DT PC/LAPTOP/ULTRABOOK$45
CDP2VGA STARTECH USB TYPE-C TO VGA ADAPTER USB-C TO VGA VIDEO CONVERTER$45
CDP2DPMM6B STARTECH 6FT USB TYPE-C TO DISPLAYPORT ADAPTER CABLE USB-C TO DP 4K$45
SMS1BMU313 STARTECH MSATA & MSATA MINI DRV ENCL USB 3.1 GEN 2 10GBPS$45
DVIDDMM25 STARTECH 25FT DUAL LINK DVI CABLE DVI-D VIDEO MONITOR CABLE$45
MNHD2VGAE2 STARTECH MINI HDMI TO VGA ADAPT CONVRTR F/ DIGITAL STILL/VIDEO CAMERA$45
DP2DVIMM3BS STARTECH 3FT DP2DVIMM3BS 20PIN DP TO 25PIN DVI M/M ADAPTER CONVERT CABLE$45
MDP2DVIMM3BS STARTECH 3FT MDP2DVIMM3BS 20PIN MINI DP TO 25PIN DVI-D M/M ADAP CONVRT CABL$45
MDP2DVIMM3WS STARTECH 3FT MDP2DVIMM3WS 20PIN MINI DP TO 25PIN DVI-D M/M ADAP CONVRT CABL$45
MDP2VGAMM15B STARTECH 15FT MDP2VGAMM15B 20PIN TO 15PIN MINI DP VGA MDP TO VGA BLK$45
PEX1PCI1R STARTECH 1U RISER CARD FOR INTEL SVR PCIE TO PCI$45
MDP2VGAMM15W STARTECH 15FT MDP2VGAMM15W 2OPIN MINI DP TO 15PIN VGA M/M ADAPT CONVERT CABL$45
SMFIBSCSC2 STARTECH 2M FIBER OPTIC SC/SC M/M 9/125 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$45
DVI2VGAE STARTECH DVI-D TO VGA ACTIVE ADAPTER CONVERTER CABLE 1920X1200$44
CDP2VGAMM2MB STARTECH 6FT USB TYPE-C TO VGA ADAPTER CABLE USB C TO VGA 1920X1200$44
SAS8787100 STARTECH 100CM MINISAS SFF-8087 TO SFF-8087 CABLE W/ SIDEBANDS$44
HB30C3APD STARTECH 3PORT USB 3.0 HUB W/ PD 2.0 USB-C TO 3X USB-A 3PORT USB HUB$44
DP2VGA STARTECH DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER BLACK - EQUIVALENT TO AS615AA$44
HB30C3A1CFB STARTECH 4PORT USB TYPE-C HUB USB 3.1 GEN 1 HUB 1X USB-C & 3X USB-A$44
PEXESAT32 STARTECH 2PORT SATA REVISION 3.0 PCIE ESATA CONTROLLER CARD$44
EC13942A2 STARTECH 2PORT EXPRESSCARD 1394A FIREWI RE 400 CARD$44
MCHD2VGAE2 STARTECH MICRO HDMI TO VGA 1920X1080 ULTRABOOK/TABLET AA-AH2NMHB/US$44
S45PATCH100B STARTECH 100FT CATEGORY 5E BLUE SHIELDED SNAGLESS MOLDED PATCH CORD$44
CDP2DVIUCPW STARTECH USB C TO DVI ADAPTER WITH POWER DELIVERY WHITE USB-C ADAPTER$43
CRJ45SOL50PK STARTECH 50PK CAT5E RJ45 SOLID MODULAR PLUG$43
C6ASPAT35BL STARTECH 35FT CAT6A BLUE SHIELDED SNAGLESS 10GB ENET PATCH CABLE$43
C6ASPAT35AQ STARTECH 35FT AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$43
MDP2HD4K60S STARTECH 4K MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI CONVERTER UHD MDP TO HDMI ADAPTER$43
DP2HD4K60S STARTECH 4K DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER UHD DP TO HDMI CONVERTER 4K 60HZ$43
MDP2VGAMM10B STARTECH 10FT MDP2VGAMM10B 20PIN TO 15PIN MINI DP TO VGA ADAP BLK$43
HB30C4AIB STARTECH 4PORT USB C HUB 4X USB-A W/ INDIVIDUAL ON/OFF SWITCHES$43
2SD4FCRU3 STARTECH 2-SLOT SD CARD READER UHS II WITH INTEGRATED USB-A CABLE$43
PEX1PLP STARTECH 1PORT LP PCIE PARALLEL ADAPTER CARD IEEE 1284 PCI DB25 CARD$43
CDP2HD1MBNL STARTECH 1M/3FT USB C TO HDMI CABLE 4K AT 60 HZ BLK$43
CDP2HD1MWNL STARTECH 1M/3FT USB C TO HDMI CABLE 4K AT 60 HZ WHT$43
CDP2DVIMM1MB STARTECH 3FT USB TYPE-C TO DVI ADAPTER CABLE USB C TO DVI 2560X1600$43
TBOLTMM50CMW STARTECH 0.5M WHITE THUNDERBOLT TOTHUNDERBOLT MM CABLE MD862ZM/A$43
HDMM7M STARTECH 7M HDMM3M HDMI-TO-HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE$43
TBOLTMM50CM STARTECH 1.6FT THUNDERBOLT M/M CABLE $43
PCI2S1P STARTECH 2S1P SERIAL PARALLEL PCI COMBO CARD 2XSERIAL AND 1X PARALLEL$43
SAS84S450 STARTECH 50CM SAS SFF-8484 HOST TO 4 SATA CABLE$43
MDP2DVIS STARTECH MINI DISPLAY PORT TO 25PIN DVI-D M/F ACTIVE ADAPTER$43
DP2DVIS STARTECH DISPLAYPORT TO DVI SINGLE LINKACTIVE CONVERTER FH973AA$43
CDP2DPUCP STARTECH USB TYPE C TO DISPLAY PORT ADAPTER W/POWER DELIVERY$43
ICUSB2321X STARTECH USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER CABLE WITH COM RETENTION USB TO DB9 M/M$43
C6ASPAT35GR STARTECH 35FT GRAY CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$43
CDP2MDPMM1MB STARTECH 1 M (3 FT) USB C TO MINI DISPLAYPORT CABLE 4K 60HZ BLACK$43
CDP2DPMM1MB STARTECH 3FT USB TYPE-C TO DISPLAYPORT ADAPTER CABLE USB-C TO DP 4K$43
RJ4511TOOL STARTECH RJ45 + RJ11 STRIP & CRIMP NETWORK CABLE TOOL$42
CMDUCT2U STARTECH 2U COVERED CABLE DUCT HORIZONTAL CABLE ORGANIZER$42
HB30A3A1CFB STARTECH 4PORT USB 3.0 HUB USB-A & USB-C USB PORT EXPANDER$42
HB30C3APDW STARTECH 3PORT USB C HUB W/PD 2.0 TYPE C TO 3X A USB 3.0$42
PEX8RISERF STARTECH PCIE RISER CARD X8 LEFT SLOT ADAPT 1U W/ FLEXIBLE CABL$42
CDP2HDMM1MB STARTECH 3FT USB TYPE-C TO HDMI ADAPTER CABLE USB-C TO HDMI 4K$42
CV150K STARTECH 1000PK 6IN NYLON CABLE TIES $42
HB30C4ABW STARTECH 4PORT USB-C TO 4XUSB-A USB 3.0 HUB BUS POWER$42
USB433WACDB STARTECH 802.11AC USB 2.0 WIFI ADAPTER AC600 USB WIRELESS CARD$42
S251BPU31C3 STARTECH USB 3.1 2.5IN SSD/HDD ENCLOSURE WITH USB-C CABLE -PORTABLE STORAGE$42
U2M2E125 STARTECH M.2 TO U.2 SFF-8639 ADAPTER F/M.2 PCIE NVME SSDS$42
USB221SS STARTECH 2PORT 2-TO-1 USB 3.0 PERIPHERAL SHARING SWITCH$42
ICUSBAUDIO2D STARTECH EXTERNAL USB 24BIT STEREO AUDIO EXT SOUND CARD W/ SPDIF DIGITAL AUD$42
C6ASPAT30AQ STARTECH 30FT AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$42
C6ASPAT30BL STARTECH 30FT BLUE CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$42
C6ASPAT30GR STARTECH 30FT GRAY CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$42
HDMIMM25FL STARTECH 25FT HDMI-TO-HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED FLAT CABLE WITH ETHERNET$42
CABLMANAGER2 STARTECH 1U 19IN HORIZONTAL RACK CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL$42
UNI251BMU33 STARTECH 2.5IN HDD/SDD ENCLOSURE USB 3.0 UNIVERSAL SATA / IDE W/ UASP$42
TBLT3MM2MW STARTECH 2M THUNDERBOLT 3 USB-C CABLE 20GBPS WHITE$42
ICUSBANDR232 STARTECH MICRO USB TO SERIAL CONVERTER FOR ANDROID W/ USB CHARGING M/M$42
SAS8087S4R50 STARTECH 50CM INT MINI SAS TO SATA SFF8087 TO 4XSATA$42
ST122LE STARTECH 2PORT VGA SPLITTER MONITOR VIDEO SPLITTER CABLE USB POWERED$42
AUDIORCA30 STARTECH 30FT GOLD PLATED PREMIUM STEREO RCA AUDIO CABLE M/M$42
ICUSB2322RJ STARTECH ICUSB2322RJ USB 2.0 2PORT TO SERIAL RJ45 RS232 ADAPTER WALLMOUNT$42
C6ASPAT30BK STARTECH 30FT BLACK CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$42
MPEX2S1P552 STARTECH 2SER DB9 PAR COMBO MINI PCIE CARD RS232 FOR EMBEDDED SYSTEMS$42
CDP2HDUCPW STARTECH USB-C TO HDMI ADAPTER 4K 60HZ W/ POWER DELIVERY$41
CDP2HDUCP STARTECH USB TYPE-C TO HDMI ADAPTER 4K 60HZ USB-C TO HDMI POWER DELIVERY$41
CV200K STARTECH 1000PK 8IN NYLON CABLE TIE WRAP $41
HD2VGAMICRA STARTECH HDMI TO VGA ADAPTER WITH AUDIO COMPACT CONVERTER HDMI TO VGA$41
TBLT3MM2M STARTECH 2M THUNDERBOLT 3 USB-C CABLE 20GBPS THUNDERBOLT USB DP$41
MDP2VGAAMM2M STARTECH 6FT MDP TO VGA VIDEO ADAPTER CABLE WITH AUDIO 2M$41
SAS8087S4100 STARTECH 1M SCSI 36PIN SAS SFF-8087 TO 7PIN 4XLATCHING SATA CABLE$41
PEXUSB3S24 STARTECH 2PORT PCI EXPRESS SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 CARD ADAP W/UASP SATA POWER$41
M2E4SFF8643 STARTECH U.2 TO M.2 PCIE X4 SSD ADAPTER F/U.2 NVME HOST INTERFACE$41
CFAST2SAT25 STARTECH CFAST CARD TO SATA ADAPTER FOR SATA III SUP UP TO 6 GBPS$41
MONSTADJDL STARTECH COMPUTER MONITOR RISER STAND LARGE DRAWER HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE$41
ARMWALLS STARTECH WALL MOUNT MONITOR ARM FOR UP TO 27IN MONITOR / TV SINGLE SWIVEL$41
CDP2VGASA STARTECH USB TYPEC TO VGA PRESENTATION MODE ADAPTER 1920X1200$41
SM2NGFFMBU33 STARTECH USB 3.0 TO M.2 EXTERNAL SSD ENCLOSURE W/ UASP$40
PEXSAT31E1 STARTECH ESATA SATA REVISION 3.0 PCIE SA TA CONTROLLER CARD$40
USB2HAB50AC STARTECH 50FT USB2HAB50AC ACTIVE USB 2.0 AB M/M CABLE$40
S251BU31315 STARTECH USB 3.1 GEN 2 10GBPS 2.5IN SATA DRIVE ENCLOSURE USB-A USB-C$40
CABSHELF1U STARTECH 19IN BLACK 1U UNIVERSAL FIXED SERVER RACK CABINET SHELF$40
S251BU31C3CB STARTECH 2.5IN USB 3.1 GEN 2 10 GBPS SATA DRIVE ENCLOSURE W/ USB-C CABLE$40
USPTLSTND STARTECH SMARTPHONE AND TABLET STAND PORTABLE AND FOLDABLE ALUMINUM$40
S45PATCH75BL STARTECH RJ45 CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLESNAGLESS MOLDED GRAY 75FT$40
CDP2MDP STARTECH USB C TO MDP ADAPTER USB TYPE C TO MINI DISPLAYPORT 4K 60HZ$40
PCI1P_LP STARTECH 1PORT LOW PROFILE PCI PARALLEL ADAPTER CARD IEEE1284 DB25 CARD$40
HB30C3A1CFBW STARTECH 4PORT USB C WHITE HUB USB-C C & A USB 3.0 HUB$40
PIB2S31 STARTECH USB TO SATA CONVERTER FOR DEV BOARDS INCLUDING RASPBERRY PI$40
HDBOOST STARTECH HDMI SIGNAL AMPLIFIER HDMI BOOSTER 115FT 1080P 60HZ$40
DP2VGAMM10B STARTECH 10FT DP2VGAMM10B 20PIN TO 15PIN DP VGA CONVERTER DP TO VGA BLK$40
HB30A4AIB STARTECH 4PORT USB 3.0 HUB 4X USB-A W/ INDIVIDUAL ON/OFF SWITCHES$39
ST1000SPEX2 STARTECH 1PORT PCIE GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER NETWORK CARD$39
HD2VGAE2 STARTECH HDMI LAPTOP TO VGA MONITOR ADAPTER HDMI TO HD15 0B47069$39
PIB2M21 STARTECH USB TO M.2 SATA SSD CONVERTER FOR RASPBERRY PI & DEV BOARDS$39
CDP2DVIMM2MB STARTECH 6FT USB TYPE-C TO DVI ADAPTER CABLE USB C TO DVI 2560X1600$39
CDP2HD4K60SA STARTECH USB TYPEC TO HDMI PRESENTATION MODE ADAPTER 4K AT 60HZ$39
FCREADHCU3 STARTECH MULTI MEDIA FLASH MEMORY CARD READER USB 3.0$39
FCREADU3C STARTECH FLASH MEM MULTI-CARD READER USB 3.0 W/ USB-CSD/MICROSD/CF$39
RKPNLHS4U STARTECH 4U SOLID BLANK PANEL WITH HINGE SVR RACK FILLER PANEL$39
CDP2VGAUCPW STARTECH USB-C TO VGA WITH PD PWR DELIVERY USB C VGA ADAPTER$39
CDP2DVIUCP STARTECH USB C TO DVI ADAPTER WITH POWER DELIVERY BLACK USB-C ADAPTER$39
DP2HDMM5MB STARTECH 5M DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER CABLE DP TO HDMI CONVERTER 4K$39
HDMM20 STARTECH 20FT HDMM20 19PIN HDMI TO HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE$39
ST1000SPEX2L STARTECH ST1000SPEX2L 10/100/1000 GBE PCIE RJ45 1PORT NIC SVR ADAP NTWK$39
USB3S2ESATA3 STARTECH 3FT USB 3.0 TO ESATA DRIVE CABLE ESATA TO USB ADAPTER$39
PEX1394A2V STARTECH 2PORT 1394A PCI EXPRESS FIREWIRE CARD ADAPTER$39
USB31000SA STARTECH USB 3.0 ETHERNET ADAPTER SLEEK ALUMINUM DESIGN WITH SILVER FINISH$39
CDP2DVI STARTECH USB TYPE-C TO DVI ADAPTER USB-C VIDEO CONVERTER$39
HKLP100 STARTECH 100FT CUT-TO-SIZE HOOK AND LOOP CABLE TIE BULK CABLE TIE$39
ST4300MINI STARTECH 4PORT USB 3.0 HUB MINI HUB W/ CHARGER PORT$39
MCHD2VGA STARTECH HDMI/HDMI MICRO TO VGA F/F ADAP CONVERTER HDMI TABLET TO MONITOR$39
ICUSB2321284 STARTECH 3FT ICUSB2321284 USB TO SERIAL PARALLEL M/F ADAPTER CABLE$39
CDP2VGAW STARTECH USB TYPE-C TO VGA ADAPTER USB-C VIDEO CONVERTER WHITE$39
2SD4FCRU3C STARTECH 2SLOT SD CARD READER USB 3.0 WITH USB-C SD 4.0 & UHS II$38
SMFIBLCLC10 STARTECH 10M FIBER OPTIC LC/LC M/M 9/125 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$38
US1GC30DB STARTECH USB C TO GBE NETWORK ADAPTER USB 3.0 ETHERNET ADAPTER$38
US1GC30A STARTECH USB-C TO GBE ADAPTER SILVER WITH NATIVE DRIVER SUPPORT$38
DVIVGAMF10PK STARTECH 10PK DVI TO VGA CABL ADAP M/F BEIGE$38
DVIVGAMFB10P STARTECH 10PK DVI MALE TO VGA FEMALE ADAPTERS BLACK DVI-I TO VGA$38
AP150WN1X1OD STARTECH LONG RANGE 802.11N OUTDOOR WIFI ACCESS POINT POE-POWERED$38
25SATSAS35HD STARTECH 2.5IN TO 3.5IN HARD DRIVE ADAPTER FOR SATA & SAS SSDS/HDDS$38
SMFIBLCLC7 STARTECH 7M FIBER OPTIC LC/LC M/M 9/125 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$38
ICUSB232C2 STARTECH 2PORT USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER CABLE USB M TO 2XDB9 RS232 M$37
DP2DVIMM6 STARTECH 6FT DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ADAPTER CABLE M/M DP TO DVI CONVERTER$37
PCI1PECP STARTECH 1PORT PCI PARALLEL ADAPTER CARD IEEE 1284 PCI DB25 CARD$37
ACCSMNT STARTECH THIN CLIENT MOUNT VESA MOUNTING BRACKET$37
S25SLOTR STARTECH PCI SLOT SATA REMOVABLE HDD EXPANSION ADAPTER - 2.5IN$37
MDP2DPDVHD STARTECH 5.91IN MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT/DVI/HDMI M/F ADAPTER$37
PCI2S550 STARTECH 2PORT PCI SERIAL ADAPTER CARD DUAL PORT SERIAL RS232 CARD 16550$37
MDP2DVIMM10B STARTECH 10FT MDP2DVIMM10B MINI DISPLAY PORT TO DVI-D M/M ADAP CONVERT CABL$37
MONSTADJD STARTECH COMPUTER MONITOR RISER STAND W/ DRAWER HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE$37
DP2HD4KS STARTECH DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI 4K AUDIO/ VIDEO CONVERTER 30HZ$37
MDP2HD4KS STARTECH MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI 4K AUDIO/VIDEO CONVERTER$37
MDP2HD4KSW STARTECH MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI 4K AUDIO/VIDEO CONVERTER$37
S251BPU313 STARTECH PORTABLE USB 3.1 ENCLOSURE TOOL-FREE FOR 2.5IN SATA SSD/HDD$37
MDP2VGAMM6W STARTECH 6FT MDP2VGAMM6W 20PIN MINI DP TO 15PIN VGA M/M ADAPT CONVERT CABL$37
DP2VGAMM6B STARTECH 6FT DP2VGAMM6B 20PIN DP TO 15PIN VGA M/M ADAP CONVERT CABL BLK$37
MDP2VGAMM6B STARTECH 6FT MDP2VGAMM6B 20PIN MINI DP TO 15PIN VGA M/M COVERTER CABLE$37
ST122W STARTECH 2PORT VGA SPLITTER WALL MOUNT VGA MONITOR VIDEO SPLITTER$37
US1GC30W STARTECH USB TYPE-C TO GIGABIT ADAPTER WITH NATIVE DRIVER SUP WHITE$37
USBDVI4N1A10 STARTECH 10FT 4-IN-1 USB DVI AUDIO & MIC KVM SWITCH CABLE$37
PEX1TO162 STARTECH PCIE X1 TO X16 LP MOTHERBOARD SLOT EXTENSION ADAPTER$37
PCI1S550 STARTECH 1PORT PCI SERIAL ADAPTER CARD SERIAL RS232 CARD 16550 UART$37
DP2HDMM3MB STARTECH 3M DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER CABLE DP TO HDMI CONVERTER 4K$37
SV431RACK STARTECH RACKMOUNT BRACKET FOR SV431/D KVM SWITCH BOX$37
N6PATCH125BK STARTECH 125FT BLACK SNAGLESS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$37
N6PATCH125YL STARTECH 125FT YELLOW SNAGLESS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$37
N6PATCH125BL STARTECH 125FT BLUE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$37
N6PATCH125GN STARTECH 125FT GREEN CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$37
N6PATCH125OR STARTECH 125FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$37
N6PATCH125PL STARTECH 125FT PURPLE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$37
N6PATCH125RD STARTECH 125FT RED CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$37
CDP2DPMM6W STARTECH 6FT USB-C TO DISPLAY PORT CABLE WHITE$36
N6PATCH125GR STARTECH 125FT GRAY CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$36
N6PATCH125WH STARTECH 125FT WHITE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$36
MXTHQMM25A STARTECH 25FT VGA CABLE W/ AUDIO HD15 M/M 1920X1200 MONITOR VIDEO CABLE$36
ECESATA254F STARTECH 2PORT ESATA 54MM EXPRESSCARD 64BIT CONTROLLER CARD FLUSH MOUNT$36
MXT101HQ35 STARTECH 35FT COAX HIGH RES VGA MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE - HDDB15 M/F$36
HD2VGAMICRO STARTECH HDMI TO VGA ADAPTER PORTABLE HDMI LAPTOP TO MONITOR$36
ARMTBLTDT STARTECH UNIVERSAL TABLET DESK STAND F/ 4.7 TO 12.9 TABLETS WALL MOUNTED$36
SAT2MSAT25 STARTECH SAT2MSAT25 2.5IN 1-MSATA 52PIN SATA TO MINI SATA SSD ADAPTER ENCL$36
AD3X3 STARTECH 3IN X 3IN OPEN SLOT WIRING CABLE RACEWAY DUCT WITH COVER$36
PEX1P STARTECH 1PORT PCIE PARALLEL ADAPTER CARD IEEE 1284 DB25$36
SMFIBLCSC10 STARTECH 32.8FT FIBER OPTIC LC-SC M/M DUPLEX 9/125 PATCH CABLE$36
USB2SATAIDE STARTECH USB 2.0 TO IDE OR SATA ADAPTER CABLE$36
A50FBLCSC10 STARTECH 10M FIBER CABLE LC/SC 50/125 DUPLEX 10GB AQUA MM LSZH$35
PEX4M2E1 STARTECH X4 PCIE TO M.2 PCIE SSD ADAPTER M.2 NGFF SSD NVME ACHI ADAPTER$35
SAT2M2NGFF25 STARTECH M.2 NGFF TO 2.5IN SATA III SSD ADAPTER WITH PROTECTIVE HOUSING$35
HDMM25 STARTECH 25FT HDMI TO HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE$35
DISPLPORT15L STARTECH 15FT DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT CABLE WITH LATCHES M/M$35
DVID4N1USB10 STARTECH 10FT 4-IN-1 USB DUAL LINK DVI-D KVM SWITCH CABLE W/ AUD& MICROPHONE$35
HB30C4AB STARTECH 4PORT USB-C HUB USB-C TO 4X USB-A BUS POWERED USB 3.0 HUB$35
CDP2VGAUCP STARTECH USB TYPE-C TO VGA ADAPTER W/ USB POWER DELIVERY$35
DS51002 STARTECH 5PORT 10/100/1000 MBPS GIGABIT SWITCH 802.3AZ COMPLIANT$35
SAS878750 STARTECH 50CM MINISAS SFF-8087 TO SFF-8087 CABLE W/ SIDEBANDS$35
450FBLCLC5 STARTECH 5M FIBER OM4 LC TO LC AQUA PATCH CABLE$35
DVIDSMM20 STARTECH 20FT SINGLE LINK DVI CABLE DVI-D VIDEO MONITOR CABLE$35
MDP2VGAMM3B STARTECH 3FT MDP2VGAMM3B 20PIN MINI DP TO 15PIN VGA M/M ADAP CONVERT CABL$35
CABSHELF1U10 STARTECH 254MM DEEP 1U SHELF 1U RACK SHELF 10IN$34
CABSHELFV1U STARTECH 10IN 1U VENTED RACK SHELF 254 MM DEEP 1U SHELF$34
CMDUCT1UX STARTECH 1U COVERED CABLE DUCT HORIZONTAL ORGANIZER$34
DP2VGAMM3B STARTECH 3FT DP2VGAMM3B 20PIN DP TO 15PIN VGA M/M ADAP CONVERT CABL BLK$34
DPEXT6L STARTECH LATCHING GOLD PLATED DISPLAY PORT VIDEO EXTENSION CABLE - M/F$34
CDP2HD4K60 STARTECH USB TYPE C TO HDMI CONVERTER USB C TO HDMI ADAPTER 4K 60HZ$34
CDP2DPMM1MW STARTECH 3FT USB-C TO DISPLAY PORT CABLE WHITE$34
CDP2HD4K60W STARTECH USB TYPE C TO HDMI CONVERTER USB C TO HDMI ADAPTER 4K 60HZ$34
MDP2HDVGAW STARTECH TRAVEL A/V ADAPTER 2IN1 MDP TO HDMI OR VGA CONVERTER$34
DP2HDVGA STARTECH TRAVEL A/V ADAPTER 2IN1 DP TO HDMI OR VGA CONVERTER$34
MDP2HDVGA STARTECH TRAVEL A/V ADAPTER 2IN1 MDP TO HDMI OR VGA CONVERTER$34
PIB2MS1 STARTECH USB TO MINI-SATA CONVERTER FOR RASPBERRY PI & DEVELOPMENT BOARDS$34
PEX300WN2X2 STARTECH PCIE WIRELESS N NETWORK ADAPTER 802.11N/G FH971AA$34
MDP2HDMM5MB STARTECH 15FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI CABLE MDP TO HDMI CONVERTER 4K$34
DP2VGAA STARTECH DP TO VGA VIDEO ADAPTER WITH AUDIO DP TO VGA CONVERTER$34
MDP2VGAA STARTECH MDP TO VGA VIDEO ADAPTER WITH AUDIO MINI DP TO VGA CONVERTER$34
BRACKET425F STARTECH 4DRV 2.5 SSD & HDD MOUNTING BRACKET W/ FAN DESKTOP OR SVR$34
ICUSB232PROC STARTECH USB C TO SERIAL ADAPTER W/COM RETENTION$34
RKUNITAPE STARTECH SELF-ADHESIVE SVR RACK UNIT LABELS 2PK-49U$34
USB31C5C1M STARTECH 3FT USB-C TO USB-C 3.1 M/M CABLE W/ PD 5A USB-IF CERTIFIED$34
ECUSB3S11 STARTECH 1PORT FLUSH MOUNT USB 3.0 SUPERSPEED EXPRESSCARD ADAPTER$34
USB31000SW STARTECH USB 3.0 TO GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC NETWORK ADAPTER WHITE$34
C6ASPAT25GR STARTECH 25FT GRAY CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$34
RDA2U STARTECH 4IN RACK EXTENDER 2U SVR RACK DEPTH ADAPTER BRACKETS 2U$34
C6ASPAT25BL STARTECH 25FT CAT6A 10GB ENET BLUE SHIELDED SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$34
CDP2HD STARTECH USB TYPE-C TO HDMI ADAPTER USB-C TO HDMI VIDEO CONVERTER$34
CDP2HDW STARTECH USB TYPE-C TO HDMI ADAPTER USB-C TO HDMI VIDEO CONVERTER$34
MDP2DVIMM6 STARTECH 6FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ADAPTER CONVERTER M/M MDP TO DVI$34
SAS87431M STARTECH 1M SFF-8087 TO SFF-8643 CABLE MINI SAS TO MINI SAS$34
USB31000S STARTECH USB31000S 10/100/1000 GBE USB 3.0 GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER$34
MXT101MMHQ50 STARTECH 50FT VGA CABLE HD15M TO HD15M 1920X1200 MONITOR VIDEO CABLE$34
RKPNLHV2U STARTECH 2U SERVER RACK BLANKING PANEL VENTED W/HINGE$34
DVID4N1USB6 STARTECH 6FT USB M/M DUAL LINK DVI-D KVM SWITCH CABLE W/AUDIO & MICROPHONE$34
35BAYCF2IDE STARTECH COMPACT FLASH CARD TO IDE ADAPTER WITH 3.5 BAY ENCLOSURE$34
C6ASPAT25AQ STARTECH 25FT AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$34
TBLT3MM1MW STARTECH 1M THUNDERBOLT 3 USB-C CABLE 20GBPS WHITE$34
TBLT3MM1M STARTECH 1M THUNDERBOLT 3 USB-C CABLE 20GBPS THUNDERBOLT USB DP$34
C6ASPAT25BK STARTECH 25FT CAT6A BLACK SHIELDED SNAGLESS 10GB ENET PATCH CABLE$34
C6ASPAT35BK STARTECH 35FT BLACK CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$33
CDP2DVIW STARTECH USB TYPE-C TO DVI ADAPTER USB-C VIDEO CONVERTER WHITE$33
M1VGAUSB6 STARTECH M1 TO VGA PROJECTOR CABLE WITH USB - 6FT$33
SAS8087S450 STARTECH 1.97IN 4X LATCHING SATA6 SFF-8087 36 PIN TO 7PIN 2CONN CABLE$33
SMFIBLCSC7 STARTECH 7M SINGLE MODE FIBER OPTIC SC/LC M/M 9/125 DUPLEX CABLE$33
SVUSB2N1_15 STARTECH 15FT 2-IN-1 USB & VGA KVM SWTICH BOX CABLE PC MAC$33
AD2X2 STARTECH 2X2IN OPEN SLOT WIRING CABLE RACEWAY DUCT WITH COVER$33
USB315C5C6 STARTECH 6FT USB TYPE C CABLE WITH 5A PD USB 3.0 USB-IF CERTIFIED$33
ST43004UA STARTECH 4PORT USB HUB ALUMINUM AND COMPACT USB 3.0 HUB PERFECT FOR MAC$33
USB31000NDS STARTECH USB 3.0 GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC NETWORK LAN ADAPTER$33
USB31CSAT3CB STARTECH USB 3.1 GEN2 ADAPTER CABLE W/ USB-C CONNECTOR FOR 2.5IN SSD/HDDS$33
WALLMOUNTH2 STARTECH EQUIPMENT MOUNTING PATCH PANEL WALL MOUNT BRACKET$33
MXT101MMHQ45 STARTECH 45FT DB15 TO DB15 M/M COAX HIGH RESOLUTION MONITOR VGA CABLE$33
CRJ45C6STR50 STARTECH 50PK OF STRANDED CAT6 MODULAR PLUG CONNECTOR$32
A50FBLCLC10 STARTECH 10M 10 GB LC TO LC LSZH AQUA FIBER PATCH CABLE MM 50/125 DUPLEX$32
DP2VGA3 STARTECH 20PIN DISPLAYPORT TO 15PIN VGA M/F ADAPTER CONVERTER 1920X1200$32
DP2VGA2 STARTECH BLACK DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER COMPARABLE TO 57Y4393$32
SAS808782P50 STARTECH 50CM INT SERIAL ATTACHED SCSI MINI SAS SFF8087 TO 4XSFF8482$32
50FIBPLCST3 STARTECH 3M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC LC/ST M/M 50/125 MULTIMODE PATCH CABLE$32
ICUSB232INT1 STARTECH 24IN INT MOTHERBOARD USB 2.0 HEADER TO SERIAL RS232 ADAPTER$32
MDP2VGA STARTECH MINI DISPLAYPORT ADAPTER CONVERTER TO VGA 0A36536$32
US1GC30B STARTECH USB TYPE-C TO GIGABIT ADAPTER WITH NATIVE DRIVER SUP$32
SAT32MSAT257 STARTECH 52PIN MSATA SSD TO 7+15PIN 2.5IN SATA ADAPTER CONVERTER$32
MXT101MMHQ40 STARTECH 40FT VGA CABLE HD15M TO HD15M 1920X1200 MONITOR VIDEO CABLE$32
SMFIBLCLC4 STARTECH 4M FIBER OPTIC LC/LC M/M 9/125 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$32
SMFIBLCSC4 STARTECH 4M FIBER OPTIC LC/SC M/M 9/125 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$32
ST4300PBU3 STARTECH 4PORT PORTABLE SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HUB WITH BUILT-IN CABLE$32
HDMM5MP STARTECH 5M PREMIUM CERTIFIED HDMI 2.0 CABLE 4K 60HZ$32
USB433ACD1X1 STARTECH DUAL-BAND NANO WL ADAPTER USB 2.0 WIFI ADAPTER AC600$32
SAT2510BU32 STARTECH SUPERSPEED 2.5IN SATA DATA/POWER COMBO 7+15PIN USB 3$32
ICUSB232FTN STARTECH USB TO SERIAL-USB TO DB9 RS2 32 SERIAL ADAPTER$32
DP4N1USB6 STARTECH 6FT USB COLOR CODED 4-IN-ONE KVM SW CABL W/ AUDIO & MIC$32
CTKRPR STARTECH CELL PHONE TABLET & LAPTOP COMPUTER REPAIR TOOL KIT$32
CABSHELF1U7V STARTECH 177.8MM DEEP 1U SHELF VENTED SHELF 7IN$32
50FIBPLCST5 STARTECH 5M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC LC/ST M/M 50/125 MULTIMODE PATCH CABLE$32
LTCUB1MGR STARTECH 3FT 3 IN 1 CHARGER LIGHTNING USB C OR MICRO USB BRAIDED$32
SAT32MSATPEX STARTECH SATA TO MSATA SSD ADAPTER W/ FULL AND LOW PROFILE BRACKETS$32
CABSCREWSM6B STARTECH 50PK OF M6 MOUNTING SCREWS M6 X12MM SCREWS BLACK$32
CABSCREWSM6 STARTECH 50PK M6 MOUNTING SCREWS FOR SERVER RACK CABINET$32
USB2PACBK STARTECH 2PORT USB TRAVEL WALL CHARGER 17W / 3.4A - 110V/220V$31
ST7202USB STARTECH 7PORT USB 2.0 HUB BLACK POWERED USB HUB$31
DP2HDMM2MB STARTECH 6FT DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER CABLE DP TO HDMI CONVERTER 4K$31
FAN1156PWM STARTECH FAN1156PWM CPU COOLER FAN FOR SOCKET LGA1156/1155 W/ PWM HEATSINK$31
MXT101MMHQ35 STARTECH 35FT VGA CABLE HD15M TO HD15M 1920X1200 MONITOR VIDEO CABLE$31
450FBLCLC3 STARTECH 3M FIBER MMF OM4 LC TO LC 50/125 AQUA PATCH CABLE$31
USB2PACWH STARTECH 2PORT USB TRAVEL WALL CHARGER 17W / 3.4A 110V/220V$31
USBVGA4N1A10 STARTECH 10 FT 4-IN-1 USB VGA AUDIO AND MICROPHONE KVM SWITCH CABLE$31
CABSCREWSB STARTECH 50PK OF M5 MOUNTING SCREWS M5 X12MM SCREWS BLACK$31
SAT2IDEADP STARTECH SATA TO 2.5IN OR 3.5IN BLACK IDE HARD DRIVE ADAPTER F/ HDD DOCKS$30
HDMM5MA STARTECH 16FT HDMM5MA 19PIN HDMI/HDMI M/M ACTIVE HIGH SPEED CABLE$30
ICUSB2321F STARTECH FTDI USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER CABLE COM RETENTION USB TO DB9 M/M$30
MDPEXT6 STARTECH 6FT MDPEXT6 MINI DISPLAYPORT M/F 32AWG AUDIO/VIDEO EXT CABLE$30
50FIBLCLC15 STARTECH 15M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC$30
CABSCREWS STARTECH PKG OF 50 MOUNTING SCREWS FOR CABINET$30
50FIBPLCLC3 STARTECH 3M DUPLEX FIBER LC/LC M/M OFNP PLENUM MULTIMODE 50/125 PATCH CABLE$30
50FIBPLCLC5 STARTECH 5M DUPLEX FIBER LC/LC M/M OFNP PLENUM MULTIMODE 50/125 PATCH CABLE$30
SAT32M225 STARTECH M.2 NGFF SSD TO 2.5IN SATA ADAPTER CONVERTER$30
DVIDDMF15 STARTECH DVI-D EXTENSION CABLE DUAL LINK DIGITAL VIDEO MONITOR CABLE$30
DP2HDMM1MB STARTECH 3FT DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER CABLE DP TO HDMI CONVERTER 4K$30
HDADMM5MA STARTECH 15FT ACTIVE HDMI TO HDMI MICRO THIN CABLE M/M$30
S2510BMU33 STARTECH 2.5IN ALUMINUM USB 3.0 EXTERNAL SATA III SSD HD ENCLOSURE W/ UASP$30
SVA5M4NEUA STARTECH REPLACEMENT OR SPARE 5V POWER ADAPTER 5VOLTS 4AMPS C BARREL$30
PEX2IDE STARTECH 1 PORT PCI-EXPRESS IDE ADAPTER CARD$30
SLMPT2VGA STARTECH SLIMPORT TO VGA VIDEO CONVERTER MICRO USB TO VGA ADAPTER 1080P$30
USBBT1EDR4 STARTECH MINI USB BLUETOOTH 4.0 ADPATER 50M CLASS 1 EDR WL DONGLE$30
WALLMOUNTH1 STARTECH EQUIPMENT MOUNTING PATCH PANELWALL MOUNT BRACKET$30
CABSCRWS1032 STARTECH 50PK OF 10-32 MOUNT & NETWORK RACK SCREW$30
LTLOCK STARTECH LAPTOP LOCK KEYLESS 4 DIGIT W/ 6FT VINYL COATED STEEL CABLE$30
ICUSB232SM3 STARTECH USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER CABLE 3FT USB M TO DB9 RS232 M$30
RD50_2 STARTECH 6FT 2IN WIDE GREY FLOOR CABLE DUCT WITH GUARD$30
EC230USB STARTECH 2 PORT USB 2.0 EXPRESS CARD ADAPTER$30
USB2ADC3M STARTECH 3M M/M USB CABLE FOR IPHONE/IPOD/IPAD$30
ICUSB232C STARTECH UCB C TO SERIAL ADAPTER USB C TO RS232 CABLE$30
ARMWALL STARTECH MONITOR WALL MOUNT ALUMINUM FOR MONITORS & TVS UP TO 27IN$30
MDP2VGAMM3W STARTECH 3FT MDP2VGAMM3W 20PIN MINI DP TO 15PIN VGA M/M ADAPT CONVERT CABL$30
DVIDDMM20 STARTECH 20FT DUAL LINK DVI CABLE DVI-D VIDEO MONITOR CABLE$30
LTUB1MWH STARTECH 3FT LIGHTNING OR MICRO USB TO USB CABLE FOR IPHONE IPOD IPAD$30
SVECONUS15 STARTECH 15 FT 2-IN-1 ULTRA THIN USB AND VGA KVM SWTICH CABLE$30
LTUB1MBK STARTECH 3FT LIGHTNING OR MICRO USB TO USB CABLE FOR IPHONE IPOD IPAD$29
AUDIORCA15 STARTECH 15FT AUDIORCA15 RCA M/M PREMIUM STEREO AUDIO CABLE$29
PCI1394MP STARTECH 3PORT FIREWIRE I.LINK IEEE 1394 PCI CARD PC/MAC$29
N6PATCH100BK STARTECH 100FT CAT6 BLACK PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$29
N6PATCH100BL STARTECH 100FT CAT6 BLUE SNAGLESS PVC RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$29
N6PATCH100OR STARTECH 100FT CAT6 ORANGE SNAGLESS PVC RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$29
N6PATCH100WH STARTECH 100FT CAT6 WHITE SNAGLESS PVC RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$29
C6PATCH100OR STARTECH 100FT CAT6 ORANGE MOLDED RJ45 M/M UTP GIGABIT PATCH CABLE$29
C6PATCH100BL STARTECH 100FT BLUE MOLDED CAT6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$29
C6PATCH100BK STARTECH 100FT CAT6 BLACK MOLDED UTP GIGABIT RJ45 PATCH CORD$29
CDP2DP STARTECH USB C TO DISPLAYPORT ADAPTER USB TYPEC DP VIDEO CONVERTER$29
CDP2DPW STARTECH USB TYPEC TO DP ADAPTER USB-C DISPLAYPORT VIDEO CONVERTER$29
CMVBMOD STARTECH FLEXIBLE & ADJUSTABLE CABLE MGT SPINE ORGANIZER$29
SVIDHQ50 STARTECH 50FT BLACK GOLD PLATED PREMIUM S-VIDEO CABLE$29
N6PATCH100GN STARTECH 100FT CAT6 GREEN SNAGLESS PVC RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$29
N6PATCH100GR STARTECH 100FT CAT6 GRAY SNAGLESS PVC RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$29
N6PATCH100PL STARTECH 100FT CAT6 PURPLE SNAGLESS PVC RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$29
N6PATCH100RD STARTECH 100FT CAT6 RED SNAGLESS PVC RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$29
N6PATCH100YL STARTECH 100FT CAT6 YELLOW SNAGLESS PVC RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$29
DP2HDMI STARTECH DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI CABLE ADPTR / CNVRTR$29
C6PATCH100RD STARTECH 100FT CAT6 RED MOLDED RJ45 M/M UTP GIGABIT PATCH CABLE$29
C6PATCH100WH STARTECH 100FT WHITE MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$29
DP2DVI2MM6 STARTECH 6FT DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ADAPTER CABLE M/M DP TO DVI CONVERTER$29
PCIUSB7 STARTECH 7PORT PCI USB 2.0 ADAPTER CARD USB CONTROLLER CARD$28
CRJ4550PK STARTECH 50PK CAT5 RJ45 1 PIECE CONNECTORS FOR STRANDED WIRE$28
USB315CC2M STARTECH 6FT USB-C TO USB-C 3.0 M/M CABLE W/ PD 3A USB-IF CERTIFIED$28
LTRISERP STARTECH ADJUSTABLE PORTABLE LAPTOP STAND$28
SLSODDU33B STARTECH BLU-RAY & DVD DRIVE ENCLOSURE PORTABLE ALUMINUM ODD ENCLOSURE$28
S2510BPU337 STARTECH 2.5IN USB 3.0 SATA HD ENCLOSURE W/ UASP F/SLIM 7MM SATA III SSD/HDD$28
25SAT35HDD STARTECH 2.5IN TO 3.5IN SATA ALUMINUM HD ADAPTER ENCLOSURE WITH SSD/HDD$28
ST4300MINU3B STARTECH 4PORT EXTERNAL USB 3.0 BLACK MINI HUB WITH BUILT-IN CABLE$28
ST4300MINU3W STARTECH 4PORT ST4300MINU3W USB 3.0 M/F MINI HUB WITH BUILT-IN CABLE$28
PEXUSB3S23 STARTECH 2PORT PCIE SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 CONTROLLER CARD W/ SATA POWER$28
S2510BPU33 STARTECH 2.5IN USB 3.0 EXTERNAL SATA III SSD HARD DRIVE ENCLOSURE WITH UASP$28
DP2DVI2MM3 STARTECH 3FT DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ADAPTER DP TO DVI CONVERTER CABLE$28
CABSCRWM620 STARTECH 20PK M6 CAGE NUTS & M6 RACK SCREWS$28
TBLT34MM50CM STARTECH 0.5M THUNDERBOLT 3 USB-C CABLE 40GBPS THUNDERBOLT USB$28
SAS43SAT1M STARTECH 1M SFF-8643 TO 4X SATA CABLE INTERNAL MINI SAS TO SATA$28
ICUSB128410 STARTECH 10FT USB TO PARALLEL PRINTER ADAPTER - M/M$28
ICUSB232PRO STARTECH USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER CABLE WITH COM RETENTION USB TO DB9 M/M$28
TOSLINK20 STARTECH 20FT TOSLINK TO OPTICAL DIGITAL SPDIF AUDIO CABLE - M/M$28
TBLT34MM50CW STARTECH 0.5M THUNDERBOLT 3 USB-C CABLE 40GBPS WHITE$28
SAT32MSATM STARTECH 7PIN PORT MOUNTED SATA TO 52PIN MINI SATA SSD ADAPTER CONVERT CARD$28
50FIBPLCLC2 STARTECH 2M DUPLEX FIBER LC/LC M/M OFNP PLENUM MULTIMODE 50/125 PATCH CABLE$28
DVIVGAYMM6 STARTECH 6FT 29PIN DVI-I TO 25PIN DVI-D& 15PIN VGA M/M VIDEO SPLITTER CABLE$28
USB2HAB30AC STARTECH 10M USB2HAB30AC USB A TO USB B M/M 28AWG ACTIVE USB 2.0 CABL$28
MDP2VGAW STARTECH MINI DP TO VGA VIDEO CONVERTER ADAPTER$28
MDP2VGA2 STARTECH 20PIN MINI DP TO 15PIN VGA M/F ADAPTER CONVERTER$28
S322SAT3R STARTECH INTERNAL SATA TO DUAL SATA RAID HDD CONTROLLER CARD DRIVE MOUNTED$27
MDP2DVIMM6B STARTECH 6FT MDP2DVIMM3B MINI DISPLAY PORT TO DVI M/M ADAPT CONVERT CABL$27
USBDVI4N1A6 STARTECH 6FT 4- IN-1 USB DVI KVM CABLE WITH AUDIO AND MICROPHONE$27
50FIBPSCSC3 STARTECH 3M DUPLEX FIBER SC/SC M/M OFNP PLENUM MULTIMODE 50/125 PATCH CABLE$27
USB2C5C2MW STARTECH 6FT USB TYPE C CABLE WITH 5A PD USB 2.0 USB-IF CERTIFIED$27
50FIBPSCSC5 STARTECH 5M DUPLEX FIBER SC/SC M/M OFNP PLENUM MULTIMODE 50/125 PATCH CABLE$27
CABSCRWM520 STARTECH 20PK M5 CAGE NUTS & M5 RACK SCREWS$27
MDP2HDMM3MB STARTECH 10FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI CABLE MDP TO HDMI CONVERTER 4K$27
HSB100SATBK STARTECH 5.25 TRAY-LESS SATA HOT-SWAP BAY$27
USBLT3MB STARTECH 10FT USBLT3MB 4PIN USB A TO 8PIN BLK LIGHTNING CONN F/ IPHONE$27
USBLT3MW STARTECH 10FT USBLT3MB 4PIN USB A TO 8PIN WHT LIGHTNING CONN F/ IPHONE$27
PEX100S STARTECH PCI-E 10/100 W/LP CARD SUPPORTS LOW/STD. PROFILE$27
C6ASPAT20AQ STARTECH 20FT AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$27
C6ASPAT20BL STARTECH 20FT BLUE CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$27
USB2CB3M STARTECH 10FT USB C TO B USB 2.0 USB C PRINTER CABLE$27
DVI92030202L STARTECH 8IN DVI WYSE SPLITTER CABLE DVI-I TO DVI-D & VGA 920302-02L$27
CABCAGENUTS STARTECH CAGE NUTS F/ CABINET RAILS - PKG OF 50$27
CABCAGENUTS6 STARTECH 50PK M6 CAGE NUTS FOR SERVER RACK CABINET$27
PCIESATA2I STARTECH 1PORT ESATA + 1PORT SATA PCI SATA CONTROLLER CARD W/ LP BRACKET$27
M3013 STARTECH DESKTOP ANTI STATIC MAT WORKSTATION PAD 24X26IN$27
CABCAGENUTSB STARTECH 50PK OF M5 CAGE NUTS M5 CAGE NUTS BLACK$27
MDP2DVIMM6W STARTECH 6FT MDP2DVIMM6W MINI DISPLAY PORT TO DVI-D M/M ADAP CONVERT CABL$27
DVIIDMM20 STARTECH 20FT DVI-I DUAL LINK VIDEO CABL M/M$27
50FIBPSCSC2 STARTECH 2M DUPLEX FIBER SC/SC M/M OFNP PLENUM MULTIMODE 50/125 PATCH CABLE$26
C6ASPAT20BK STARTECH 20FT BLACK CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$26
C6ASPAT20GR STARTECH 20FT GRAY CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$26
DP2HD4KADAP STARTECH DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER 4K CONVERTER$26
HDMIDVIMM15 STARTECH 15FT HDMI TO DVI-D DIGITAL VIDEO MONITOR CABLE - M/M$40
MDP2HDMM2MB STARTECH 6FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI CABLE MDP TO HDMI CONVERTER 4K$40
MDP2HDMM2MW STARTECH 6FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI CABLE MDP TO HDMI CONVERTER 4K$40
USB312SAT3CB STARTECH UBS 3.1 GEN 2 ADAPTER CABLE W/ UASP CONNECTS TO 2.5IN SATA SSD/HDD$40
MXTHQMM15A STARTECH 15FT HD15 VGA M/M HIGH RESOLUTION MONITOR COAX CABLE$40
450FBLCLC2 STARTECH 2M FIBER OM4 LC TO LC AQUA PATCH CABLE$40
MXT101HQ_25 STARTECH 25FT VGA EXTENSION CABLE HD15M TO HD15F MONITOR VIDEO CABLE$39
DMSDPDP1 STARTECH 8IN DMS-59 TO DUAL DISPLAYPORT CABLE ADAPTER DMS TO 2X DP$39
N6PATCH75BK STARTECH 75FT CAT6 BLACK PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$39
N6PATCH75PL STARTECH 75FT CAT6 PURPLE PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$39
N6PATCH75WH STARTECH 75FT CAT6 WHITE PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$39
50FIBPLCLC1 STARTECH 1M DUPLEX FIBER LC/LC M/M OFNP PLENUM MULTIMODE 50/125 PATCH CABLE$39
HDMIMM15HS STARTECH 15FT HDMI-HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED DIGITAL VIDEO CABLE W/ETHERNET$39
DP2DVI STARTECH DP TO DVI VIDEO ADAPTERFH973AT/45J7915$39
C6PATCH75BL STARTECH 75FT CAT6 BLUE MOLDED RJ45 M/M UTP GIGABIT PATCH CABLE 500MHZ$39
HD3MM7MW STARTECH 7M HD3MM3MW 19PIN HDMI M/M CL3 IN-WALL HIGH SPEED CABLE WHITE$39
PXT515C198 STARTECH 8FT PC COMPUTER POWER CORD 5-15P TO C19$39
ST4200MINIC STARTECH 4PORT USB C HUB USB TYPE C TO A & C USB 2.0 HUB 4X$38
USB300WN2X2C STARTECH 802.11N USB WIRELESS LAN CARD N300 USB WIFI DONGLE$38
GCMDP2DPMF STARTECH MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT M/F ADAPTER CONVERTER$38
HDMM3MP STARTECH 10FT PREMIUM CERTIFIED HDMI 2.0 CABLE 3M$38
S45PATCH50BL STARTECH RJ45 CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLESNAGLESS MOLDED GRAY 50FT$38
DVISPL1DH STARTECH DVI TO DVI/HDMI SPLITTER CABLE $38
DP2DVIADAP STARTECH DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ADAPTER M/F DP TO DVI CONVERTER 1920X1200 1080P$38
A50FBLCLC5 STARTECH 5M 10 GB AQUA MULTIMODE 50/125LSZH FIBER CABLE LC AJ836A$38
TC6W2 STARTECH 6FT CABLE RACEWAY DUCT 2 PIECE WHITE$38
FIBLCLC10 STARTECH 10M DUPLEX MM FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC$38
MDP2DPMM4M STARTECH 4M MINI DP TO DP M/M ADAPTER CABLE$38
50FIBLCLC10 STARTECH 10M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC-LC$38
N6PATCH75BL STARTECH 75FT CAT6 BLUE PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$38
N6PATCH75GN STARTECH 75FT CAT6 GREEN PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$38
N6PATCH75GR STARTECH 75FT CAT6 GRAY PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$38
N6PATCH75OR STARTECH 75FT CAT6 ORANGE PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$38
N6PATCH75RD STARTECH 75FT CAT6 RED PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$38
N6PATCH75YL STARTECH 75FT CAT6 YELLOW PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$38
IDE2SAT2 STARTECH 40PIN IDE PATA TO SATA ADAPTER CONVERTER FOR HDD/SSD/ODD$38
CRJ45C6SOL50 STARTECH 50PK CAT6 RJ45 CLEAR MODULAR PLUG F/ SOLID WIRE$38
MDP2HDMM1MB STARTECH 3FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI CABLE MDP TO HDMI CONVERTER 4K$38
MDP2HDMM1MW STARTECH 3FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI CABLE MDP TO HDMI CONVERTER 4K$38
USB31CB1M STARTECH 3FT USB TYPE-C TO USB TYPE-B CABLE USB 3.1 GEN 2 10GBPS$38
RDA1U STARTECH 4IN RACK EXTENDER 1U SVR RACK DEPTH ADAPTER BRACKETS 1U$37
FIBLCST10 STARTECH 10M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 LC/ST DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE$37
USB31CC1M STARTECH 3FT USB-C CABLE M/M USB TYPE-C USB 3.1 GEN 2 10GBPS$37
ST4202USB STARTECH 4PORT USB 2.0 HUB BLACK POWERED USB HUB$37
USB2100 STARTECH USB 2.0 FAST ETHERNET NETWORK ADAPTER 10/100MBPS USB NIC$37
USB2AC4M STARTECH 13FT USB TYPE C TO TYPE A CABLE USB 2.0 USB IF CERTIFIED$37
ICUSBAUDIO7 STARTECH STEREO AUDIO USB 7.1 EXTERNAL SOUND CARD ADAPTER FOR PC OR LAPTOP$37
PATA2SATA3 STARTECH BI-DIRECTIONAL SATA IDE CONVERTER ADAPTER$37
50FIBLCST10 STARTECH 10M MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC LC/ST M/M 50/125 PATCH CABLE$37
USBUBLTB STARTECH 8PIN LIGHTNING CONN TO 5PIN USB MICRO-B M/F ADAPT F/ IPHONE/IPOD$37
MXT101MMHQ30 STARTECH 30FT VGA CABLE HD15M TO HD15M 1920X1200 MONITOR VIDEO CABLE$37
PXT515191410 STARTECH 10FT NEMA 5-15P TO IEC 320 C19 POWER CORD 125V AT 15A$36
35FCREADBK3 STARTECH 3.5IN FRONT BAY 22-IN-1 USB 2.0 INT MULTI MEDIA MEM CARD READER BLK$36
USB2106S STARTECH COMPACT BLACK USB 2.0 TO 10/100 MBPS ETHERNET NETWORK ADAPTER$36
USB2C5C4MW STARTECH 13FT USB TYPE C CABLE WITH 5A PD USB 2.0 USB-IF CERTIFIED$36
USB2CUB2M STARTECH 6.6FT USB-C 2.0 TO MICRO USB-B M/M CABLE$36
USBUPS06 STARTECH 6FT SMART UPS REPLACEMENT USB CABLE FOR UPS POWER SUPPLY$36
PCISOUND5CH2 STARTECH 5.1CH PCI SURROUND SOUND CARD ADAPTER$36
USBVGA4N1A6 STARTECH 6 FT 4-IN-1 USB VGA AUDIO AND MICROPHONE KVM SWITCH CABLE$36
DS81072 STARTECH DS81072 8PORT 10/100 ENET DESKTOP SWITCH RJ45$36
USB2FAAEXT15 STARTECH 16FT USB 2.0 ACTIVE EXTENSION CABLE M/F$36
MDP2DVIMM3B STARTECH 3FT MDP2DVIMM3B MINI DISPLAY PORT TO DVI M/M ADAPT CONVERT CABL$36
MDP2DVIMM3W STARTECH 3FT MDP2DVIMM3W MINI DISPLAY PORT TO DVI-D M/M ADAP CONVERT CABL$36
USB2C5C4M STARTECH 13FT USB 2.0 TYPE C CABLE W/ PD 5A USB IF CERTIFIED$36
HC102 STARTECH 100PK SELF-ADHESIVE NYLON CABLE TIE MOUNTS$36
SVA5N3NEUA STARTECH REPLACEMENT OR SPARE 5V POWER ADAPTER 5VOLTS 3AMPS N BARREL$36
SVA12M2NEUA STARTECH REPLACEMENT OR SPARE 12V POWER ADAPTER 12VOLTS 2A M BARREL$36
RKPNLTL1UV STARTECH 1U VENTED SVR RACK PANEL W/ TOOL-LESS INSTALLATION$36
DVIDSMM15 STARTECH 15FT SINGLE LINK DVI CABLE DVI-D VIDEO MONITOR CABLE$36
BLANKB2 STARTECH 2U BLANK PANEL FOR 19IN SERVER RACKS & CABINETS$36
USBUBLTW STARTECH 8PIN APPLE LIGHTNING CONN TO 5PIN USB MICRO B M/F ADAP F/ IPHONE$36
CMVELC1U STARTECH 1U VELCRO HORIZONTAL SVR RACK CABLE MGMT PANEL 4LOOP CABLE ORG$36
50FIBPLCST2 STARTECH 2M DUPLEX FIBER LC/ST M/M OFNP PLENUM MULTIMODE 50/125 PATCH CABLE$35
DVIIDMM15 STARTECH 15 FT DVI-I DUAL LINK DIGITAL /ANALOG MONITOR CABLE$35
A50FBLCLC3 STARTECH 3M FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE LC/LC M/M 50/125 DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$35
FANP1003LD STARTECH PENTIUM/CELERON CPU COOLER FAN SOCKET 7/370 W 3-LEAD TX3 CONNECTOR$35
SVUSB2N1_10 STARTECH 10FT 2-IN-1 USB & VGA KVM SWTICH BOX CABLE PC MAC$35
FIBSTST1 STARTECH 1M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE ST - ST$35
USB2C5C3M STARTECH 10FT 24PIN USB-C M/M PD - USB 2.0 - USB-IF CERTIFIED$35
PXT515C158 STARTECH 8FT NEMA 51-15P TO IEC 320 C15 PC POWER CORD 125V AT 15A$35
ICUSBAUDIOB STARTECH STEREO AUDIO USB EXTERNAL SOUND CARD ADAPTER FOR PC OR LAPTOP$35
ST4300U3C1 STARTECH 3PORT USB 3 HUB PLUS CHARGING PORT W/ SMARTPHONE / TABLET STAND$35
RJ45PATCH100 STARTECH 100FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE$35
25SATSAS35 STARTECH 2.5IN TO 3.5IN SATA/SAS HARD DRIVE CONVERTER BOX$34
M45PATCH100G STARTECH 100FT CAT5E GRAY PATCH CABLE $34
45PATCH100BK STARTECH 100FT BLACK CAT5E SNAGLES S PATCH CORD PATCH CABLE$34
MDP2VGAAMM3M STARTECH 10FT MDP TO VGA VIDEO ADAPTER CABLE WITH AUDIO 3M$34
M45PATCH100B STARTECH 100FT CAT5E RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE$34
DVIDSMF15 STARTECH 15FT DVI-D SINGLE LINK MONITOR DISPLAY EXTENDER$34
USB2CB2M STARTECH 6.6FT USB-C 2.0 TO USB-B M/M CABLE$34
RKPNLTL2U STARTECH 2U SOLID SERVER RACK PANEL W/ TOOL-LESS INSTALLATION$34
CTK100P STARTECH 7 PC COMPUTER REPAIR PC SCREWDRIVER TOOL SET KIT$34
USBLT2MWR STARTECH 6FT ANGLED LIGHTNING TO USB CABLE WHITE$34
USBLT2MBR STARTECH 6FT 8PIN APPLE LIGHTNING CONN TO 4PIN USB A M/M CABL F/ IPHONE$34
RUSBLTMM2MB STARTECH 6.6FT USB TO LIGHTNING CABLE APPLE MFI CERTIFIED DUPONT KEVLAR$34
RUSBLTMM2M STARTECH 6.6FT USB TO LIGHTNING CABLE APPLE MFI CERTIFIED DUPONT KEVLAR$34
HD3MM5MW STARTECH 16FT HD3MM5MW 19PIN HDMI TO 19PIN HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED HDMI CABL$34
DB9CONCABL6 STARTECH 6FT RJ45 TO DB9 CISCO CONSOLE MGMT ROUTER CABLE - M/F$34
FIBLCLC7 STARTECH 7M FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE LC/LC M/M DUPLEX PATCH CABLE 62.5/125$34
50FIBPLCST1 STARTECH 1M DUPLEX FIBER LC/ST M/M OFNP PLENUM MULTIMODE 50/125 PATCH CABLE$34
MXT101MMHQ20 STARTECH 20FT VGA CABLE HD15M TO HD15M 1920X1200 MONITOR VIDEO CABLE$34
SATSASTRX25 STARTECH EXTRA 2.5 HARD DRIVE TRAY FOR SATSASBP125/ SATSASBP425 BACKPLANES$34
USB315CB2M STARTECH 6FT USB TYPE C TO USB TYPE B CABLE USB 3.0-2M$34
DP2HDMI2 STARTECH DISPLAYPORT HDMI ADAPTER VIDEO CONVERTER BP937AA$34
PXTC14C156 STARTECH 6FT C14 TO C15 AWG COMPUTER POWER CORD$33
RKPNLHS2U STARTECH 2U SERVER RACK BLANKING PANEL SOLID WITH HINGE$33
USBLT1MWR STARTECH 3FT ANGLED LIGHTNING CABLE FOR IPHONE IPOD IPAD WHITE 1M$33
USB31CC50CM STARTECH 0.5M USB C TO USB C CABLE USB 3.1 10GBPS USB TYPE C$33
DVIIDMM10 STARTECH 10FT 28PIN DVI-I M/M DUAL LINK DIGITAL/ANALOG MONITOR CABLE$33
MSAT2SAT3 STARTECH 52PIN MSATA TO 7PIN SATA HDD/SSD ADAPTER CONVERTER CARD$33
USBLT1MBR STARTECH 3FT 8PIN APPLE LIGHTNING CONN TO 4PIN USB A M/M CABL F/IPHONE$33
CTK200 STARTECH 11 PIECE PROFESSIONAL PC COMPUTER REPAIR TOOLKIT$33
HDMM5M STARTECH 5M HDMI TO HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE$33
MXT101MMHQ25 STARTECH 25FT VGA CABLE HD15M TO HD15M 1920X1200 MONITOR VIDEO CABLE$33
HKLP50 STARTECH 50FT CUT-TO-SIZE HOOK AND LOOP CABLE TIE BULK CABLE TIE$33
USBLTM1MBK STARTECH 3FT METAL LIGHTNING TO USB CABLE APPLE MFI CERTIFIED$33
USBLTM1MWH STARTECH 3FT METAL LIGHTNING TO USB CABLE APPLE MFI CERTIFIED$33
DVIIDMF10 STARTECH 10FT DVI-I DUAL LINK DIGITAL/ ANALOG EXTENSION CABLE M-F$33
45PATCH100GR STARTECH 100FT CATEGORY 5E GREY SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$33
R150WN1X1T STARTECH 802.11N USB POWERED PORTABLE WIRELESS ROUTER FOR IPAD$33
ICUSBAUDIO STARTECH STEREO AUDIO USB EXTERNAL SOUND CARD ADAPTER FOR PC OR LAPTOP$33
A50FBLCSC5 STARTECH 5M FIBER OPTIC LC/SC M/M 50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE LSZH PATCH CABLE$33
DISPLPORT10L STARTECH 10FT DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT CABLE WITH LATCHES M/M$33
DMSVGAVGA1 STARTECH 8IN DMS 59 TO DUAL VGA CABLE ADAPTER DMS 59 M TO 2XVGA F$33
SMFIBLCLC1 STARTECH 1M FIBER OPTIC LC/LC M/M 9/125 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$33
USBLT2MW STARTECH 2M WHITE LIGHTNING TO USB CABLE CHARGE SYNC MD819ZM/A$33
S32M2NGFFPEX STARTECH M.2 SSD TO SATA ADAPTER NGFF CONVERTER PCI / PCIE SLOT MOUNTED$33
MSDREADU3CA STARTECH USB 3.0 MICROSD CARD READER FOR USB-C & USB A ENABLED COMPUTERS$33
USB2CB1M STARTECH 3FT USB TYPE-C TO USB TYPE-B CABLE M/M - USB 2.0 1M$33
USB2ADC2ML STARTECH LONG LEFT ANGLE APPLE 30-PIN DOCK TO USB CABLE IPHONE IPOD IPAD$32
LTADUB1MB STARTECH 3FT LIGHTNING OR 30PIN DOCK OR MICRO USB TO USB CABLE BLACK$32
MDVIVGAMF STARTECH MINI DVI TO VGA VIDEO ADAPTER FOR MACBOOKS IMACS M9320G/A$32
USBUB2PCARB STARTECH DUAL TABLET CAR CHARGER 2 PORT MICRO USB & USB 21W /4.2A$32
USB2PCARWHS STARTECH WHITE DUAL USB CAR CHARGER CHARGE TWO TABLETS AT ONCE$32
USBLT30CMB STARTECH 11IN SHORT BLACK APPLE 8PIN LIGHTNING CONN TO USB M/M F/ IPHONE$32
USBLT30CMW STARTECH 0.3M SHORT WHITE LIGHTNING TO USB CABLE ME291ZM/A$32
USB2PCARBKS STARTECH BLACK DUAL USB CAR CHARGER CHARGE TWO TABLETS AT ONCE$32
FIBLCSC7 STARTECH 7M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-SC$32
SVA5M3NEUA STARTECH REPLACEMENT OR SPARE 5V POWER ADAPTER 5 VOLTS 3AMPS M BARREL$32
ICUSB232V2 STARTECH 1PORT 9PIN DB9 TO 4PIN USB A M/M SERIAL ADAPTER CABLE$32
ICUSB232DB25 STARTECH USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER CABLE 3FT USB M TO DB9/DB25 RS232 M$32
50FIBLCLC5 STARTECH 5M 50/125 MULTIMODE LC-LC FIBER CABLE$32
FIBMTST1 STARTECH 1M MTRJ-ST FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CABLE$32
RKPNLTL2UV STARTECH 2U VENTED SERVER RACK BLANKING PANEL TOOL-LESS INSTALL$32
FAN3701U STARTECH 1U 6CM COPPER PROCESSOR HEATSINK & FAN$32
C6ASPAT15BK STARTECH 15FT BLACK CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$32
C6ASPAT15BL STARTECH 15FT BLUE CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$32
C6ASPAT15GR STARTECH 15FT GRAY CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$32
SVA5H2NEUA STARTECH REPLACEMENT OR SPARE 5V POWER ADAPTER 2A H TYPE BARREL JACK$32
USB315CC1M STARTECH 1M USB C TO USB C CABLE USB 3.0 5GBPS USB TYPE C$32
FIBLCLC5 STARTECH 5M DUPLEX MM FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC$32
USB2C5C2M STARTECH 6FT USB TYPE C CABLE WITH 5A PD USB 2.0 USB IF CERTIFIED$31
A50FBLCLC2 STARTECH 2M 10GB AQUA LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE LSZH FIBER CABLE$31
FIBLCST7 STARTECH 7M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE M/M LC/ST 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE$31
DMSDVIDVI1 STARTECH 8IN DMS-59 TO 2 DVI Y CBL $31
DMSDVIVGA1 STARTECH 8IN DMS-59 TO DVI & VGA Y CBL $31
DVIDDMM15 STARTECH 15FT DUAL LINK DVI CABLE DVI-D VIDEO MONITOR CABLE$31
FIBLCST5 STARTECH 5M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC - ST$31
AD105X1 STARTECH 2IN X 1IN OPEN SLOT WIRING CABLE RACEWAY DUCT WITH COVER$31
USBLT2MB STARTECH 6FT USBLT1MB BLK APPLE 8PIN M/M CONN TO USB CABL F/ IPHONE/IPOD$31
PXTC19201410 STARTECH 10FT IEC 320 C19 TO IEC 320 C20 POWER CORD 250V AT 15A$31
HDMISPL1DH STARTECH HDMI TO HDMI/DVI SPLITTER CABLE $31
DP2DVI2 STARTECH DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ADAPTER M/F DP TO DVI CONVERTER 1920X1200 1080P$31
USB2ADC2MD STARTECH 3FT LONG DOWN ANGLE APPLE 30PIN DOCK CON TO USB CABL F/ IPHONE/IPOD$31
MXT105HQ STARTECH 15FT HI RES COAX SVGA MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE M-F$31
DP2HDMIADAP STARTECH DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI VIDEO CONVERTER SCALER - M/F$31
FAN775E STARTECH VALUE SOCKET T/775 HEATSINK WITH FAN$31
C6ASPAT14BL STARTECH 14FT BLUE AUGMENTED 10 GB CAT 6 A PATCH CABLE CORD POE RATED - STP$31
C6ASPAT14BK STARTECH 14FT CAT6A BLACK SNAGLESS SHIELDED 10GB ETHERNET PATCH CABLE$31
USBLT1MPK STARTECH 3FT USBLT1MBL 4PIN USB A TO 8PIN PINK LIGHTNING CONN F/ IPHONE$30
USBLT1MW STARTECH 1M WHITE LIGHTNING TO USB CABLE MD818ZM/A MD820ZM/A$30
SVUSBVGA10 STARTECH 10FT ULTRA-THIN USB VGA 2-IN-1 KVM SWITCH CABLE$30
USBLT1MB STARTECH 3FT USBLT1MB BLK APPLE 8PIN M/M CONN TO USB CABL F/ IPHONE/IPOD$30
USB31CAADP STARTECH 6IN USB 3.1 USB-C TO USB-A ADAPTER M/F GEN 1 5GBPS$30
PATA2SATA2 STARTECH IDE-SATA DRIVE MB ADAPTER DUAL CHANNEL BRIDGE$30
USBLT15CMB STARTECH 6IN USBLT15CMB 4PIN USB A TO 8PIN CABLE LIGHTNING CONN F/ IPHONE$30
USBLT15CMW STARTECH 6IN USBLT15CMB 4PIN USB A TO 8PIN CABLE LIGHTNING CONN F/ IPHONE$30
SVECONUS10 STARTECH 10FT ULTRA THIN 2 IN-1 USB VGA KVM CABLE$30
PXT515C19146 STARTECH 6FT NEMA 5-15P TO IEC 320 C19 POWER CORD 125V AT 15A$30
MXT105MMHQ STARTECH 15FT VGA CABLE HD15M TO HD15M 1920X1200 MONITOR VIDEO CABLE$30
ICUSB232D STARTECH 1PORT USB TO SERIAL RS232 CONVERTER W/ REMOVABLE USB CABLE$30
50FIBPSCSC1 STARTECH 1M DUPLEX FIBER SC/SC M/M OFNP PLENUM MULTIMODE 50/125 PATCH CABLE$30
HDDCASE25BK STARTECH 3PK ANTI STATIC BLK HARD DRIVE PROTECTOR CASE F/ 2.5IN HARD DRIVES$30
USBUB2PCARW STARTECH DUAL TABLET CAR CHARGER 2 PORT MICRO USB & USB 21W /4.2A$30
NRPSMA1MM STARTECH 1FT N-MALE TO RP-SMA WIRELESS ANTENNA ADAPTER CABLE M/M$30
MDPMM3MW STARTECH 3M MDPMM3MW MINI DISPLAYPORT TO MINI DISPLAYPORT M/M CABLE$30
SMFIBLCSC1 STARTECH 1M SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER LC-SC M/M PATCH CABLE$30
USBAUBSCHM STARTECH USB VOLTAGE & CURRENT METER AND USB FAST CHARGE ADAPTER$30
PC2TVSVID10 STARTECH 10FT SVIDEO/3.5MM PHONO TO SVIDEO/RCA PC TO A/V CABLE$30
FCREADMICRO3 STARTECH USB 3.0 EXT FLASH MULTI MEDIA MEMORY CARD READER SDHC MICROSD$30
SVA9M2NEUA STARTECH REPLACEMENT OR SPARE 9V POWER ADAPTER 9VOLTS 2AMPS M BARREL$30
C6ASPAT15AQ STARTECH 15FT AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$30
FIBLCSC5 STARTECH 5M LC-SC FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$30
USB2PCARBK STARTECH 2PORT USB CAR CHARGER FOR APPLE & ANDROID DEVICES 17W/3.4A$30
MXT101MMLP15 STARTECH 15FT COAX THIN LOW PROFILE SVGA MONITOR REPL CBL HD15 M/M - BLK$30
MDVIHDMIMF STARTECH MINI DVI TO HDMI ADAPTER FOR MACBOOKS AND IMACS$30
MDP2HDMI STARTECH VIDEO ADAPTER CONVERTER MINI DISPLAYPORT HDMI$29
MXT101MMHD15 STARTECH HD15 SXGA MONITOR VGA CABLE W/ 90 DEGREE DOWN ANGLED CONNECTOR$29
DPPNLFM3PW STARTECH 3FT DISPLAYPORT PANEL-MOUNT DIGITAL VIDEO EXT CABL W/ POWER$29
PXTC13C20146 STARTECH 6FT IEC 320 C13 TO IEC 320 C20 POWER CORD 125V AT 15A$29
HDMIMM15FL STARTECH 15FT HDMI-TO-HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED FLAT CABLE WITH ETHERNET$29
USBCLT60CMB STARTECH 2FT COILED BLK 8PIN LIGHTNING CONN TO USB M/M CABL F/ IPHONE/IPOD$29
USBBT2EDR4 STARTECH USB BLUETOOTH 4.0 DONGLE CLASS 2 LOW ENERGY$29
MDPMM2MW STARTECH 2M MINI DISPLAYPORT M/M CABLE WHITE$29
IM12D1500P STARTECH DC POWER ADAPTER UNIVERSAL 12V 1.5 AMP$29
HDCDVIMM3M STARTECH 3M HDCDVIMM3M 19PIN MINI HDMI TO 19PIN DVI-D M/M CABLE$29
RJ45PATCH75 STARTECH 75FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE$29
RJ45COUP10PK STARTECH 10PK RJ45 BEIGE MODULAR INLINE COUPLER FOR CAT5E$29
C6ASPAT14GR STARTECH 14FT GRAY AUGMENTED 10 GB CAT 6 A PATCH CABLE CORD POE RATED - STP$29
C6ASPAT14AQ STARTECH 14FT AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$29
450FBLCLC1 STARTECH 1M FIBER OPTIC OM4 LC TO LC AQUA PATCH CABLE$29
DVIDSMF10 STARTECH 10FT DVI-D SINGLE LINK MONITORDISPLAY EXTENDER$29
USBLT1MBL STARTECH 3FT USBLT1MBL 4PIN USB A TO 8PIN BLUE LIGHTNING CONN F/ IPHONE$29
USBLT1MGN STARTECH 3FT USBLT1MBL 4PIN USB A TO 8PIN GREEN LIGHTNING CONN F/ IPHONE$29
USBLT1MYL STARTECH 3FT USBLT1MBL 4PIN USB A TO 8PIN YELLOW LIGHTNING CONN F/IPHONE$29
HDMM2MLP STARTECH 6FT PREMIUM CERTIFIED HDMI CABLE 2.0 GRIPPING CONNECTORS$29
WKSTNCM STARTECH 2M CABLE MANAGEMENT SLEEVE TRIMMABLE FABRIC CABLE ORGANIZER$29
USB150WN1X1W STARTECH USB 150MBPS MINI WL N NETWORK ADAP 802.11N/G 1T1R USB WIFI ADAP$29
ST4300U3C1B STARTECH 3PORT USB 3 HUB PLUS CHARGING PORT W/ SMARTPHONE/TABLET STAND$29
DPPNLFM3 STARTECH DISPLAYPORT PANEL-MOUNT DIGITAL VIDEO EXTENSION CABLE$29
SDMSDRWU3AC STARTECH SD MICRO SD CARD READER FOR USB-C & USB-A ENABLED DEVICES$29
MDP2DPMF6IN STARTECH 6IN MINI DISPLAY PORT TO DISPLAY PORT M/F VIDEO CABLE ADAP$29
50FIBLCST5 STARTECH 5M MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER LC/ST M/M 50/125 PATCH CABLE$28
ICUSB1284 STARTECH 6FT USB TO PARALLEL CONVERTER ADAPTER CABLE$28
50FIBLCLC3 STARTECH 3M 50/125 MULTIMODE LC-LC FIBER CABLE$28
A50FBLCLC1 STARTECH 1M 10GB AQUA LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE LSZH FIBER CABLE$28
C6PATCH50BK STARTECH 50FT BLACK MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$28
C6PATCH50GN STARTECH 50FT GREEN MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$28
C6PATCH50BL STARTECH 50 FT CAT6 BLUE PATCH CABLE $28
C6PATCH50GR STARTECH 50FT GRAY MOLDED UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE ETL VERIFIED$28
C6PATCH50YL STARTECH 50FT CAT6 YELLOW MOLDED UTP RJ45 M/M PATCH CABLE 500MHZ$28
RUSBLTMM1M STARTECH 3.3FT USB TO LIGHTNING CABLE APPLE MFI CERTIFIED DUPONT KEVLAR$28
RUSBLTMM1MB STARTECH 3.3FT USB TO LIGHTNING CABLE APPLE MFI CERTIFIED DUPONT KEVLAR$28
SFPCAP10 STARTECH 10PK SFP DUST COVERS FIBER OPTIC DUST CAPS SFP PORT COVER$28
MDP2DPMM3MW STARTECH 3M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT M/M ADAPTER CABLE WHITE$28
MDP2DVIW STARTECH MINI DP TO DVI VIDEO ADAPTER CONVERTER - WHITE MB570Z/A$28
MDP2DVI3 STARTECH MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DVI VIDEO ADAPTER CONVERTER BLACK 1920X1200$28
MDP2DVI STARTECH MINI DISPLAYPORT ADAPTER CONVERTER TO DVI$28
1394_99_10 STARTECH 10FT 1394B FIREWIRE CBL 9-9 PIN M-M$28
FIBLCLC3 STARTECH 3M LC-LC FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$28
50FIBLCSC5 STARTECH 5M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC$28
USB2PCARWH STARTECH WHITE DUAL USB CAR CHARGER FOR APPLE & ANDROID DEVICES 17W/3.4A$28
RKPNLTL1U STARTECH 1U SOLID SVR RACK PANEL W/ TOOL-LESS INSTALLATION$28
USB3SPNLAFHD STARTECH 1.64FT 2PORT USB 3.0 TO 20PIN USB 3.0 MB HEADER F/F CABLE$28
MDP2VGAMM10W STARTECH 10FT MDP2VGAMM10W 20PIN MINI DP TO 15PIN VGA M/M ADAPT CONVERT CABL$28
USB3AUB3MS STARTECH 10FT SLIM USB 3.0 MICRO B CABLE USB 3.0 A TO MICRO B M/M THIN$28
USB150WN1X1 STARTECH 11N 150MBPS 2.4GHZ USB 2.0 WEP/WPA MINI WL NETWORK ADAPTER$28
USBCLT30CMB STARTECH 1FT COILED BLK 8PIN LIGHTNING CONN TO USB M/M CABL F/ IPHONE/IPOD$28
USB2CUB50CM STARTECH 0.5M USB TYPE C TO MICRO USB USB 2.0$28
HDMM12 STARTECH 12FT HDMM12 HDMI TO HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE$28
USB31CUB1M STARTECH 3FT USB 3.1 TYPE-C TO MICRO-B CABLE USB 3.1 GEN 2 10GBPS$28
PXT101Y10 STARTECH 10FT C13 Y-CABLE POWER SPLITTER CABLE 5-15P TO 2X C13$28
USBUBLTADPW STARTECH LIGHTNING TO MICRO USB ADAPTER FOR IPHONE IPOD IPAD WHITE$28
USBLT1MBS STARTECH 1M THIN LIGHTNING TO USB CABLE IPHONE IPOD IPAD BLACK$28
USBLT1MWS STARTECH 1M THIN LIGHTNING TO USB CABLE IPHONE IPOD IPAD WHITE$28
USB3SPLATE STARTECH 19.69IN 2PORT USB 3.0 A FEMALE SLOT PLATE ADAPTER$28
HDMM2MP STARTECH 6FT PREMIUM CERTIFIED HDMI 2.0 CABLE 2M$28
FAN478 STARTECH HEATSINK AND FAN FOR PGA478 P4 $28
MDP2DVIMM10W STARTECH 10FT MINI-DISPLAY TO DVI-D M/M 25PIN 1920X1200 ADAP CONVERTER CABL$28
ST1000BT32 STARTECH 1PORT PCI 32 BIT GBE ADAPTER 10/100/100BT NETWORK CARD$27
A50FBLCSC2 STARTECH 2M 10GB AQUA LC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE LSZH FIBER CABLE$27
MXT101LP15 STARTECH 15FT COAX SUPER THIN LOW PROF SVGA EXTENSION CABLE HD15 F/M$27
PXT100Y STARTECH 10FT PWR EXTENS Y CABLE 320C14 TO IEC 320C13 X2$27
RPSMA10MF STARTECH RP-SMA TO SMA WIRELESS ANTENNA ADAPTER CABLE$27
HDMIMM10HS STARTECH 10FT HDMI TO HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE WITH ETHERNET$27
IDE2SAT25 STARTECH IDE 40 PIN FEMALE TO SATA ADAP $27
DISPLPORT6L STARTECH 6FT DISPLAYPORT CABLE WITH LATCHES VN567AA$27
MXT101HQ10 STARTECH 10FT COAX SVGA MONITOR EXTENSION M/F$27
PXTC19C20146 STARTECH 6FT IEC 320 C19 TO IEC 320 C20 POWER CORD 250V AT 15A$27
USB31AC1M STARTECH 3FT USB 3.1 TYPE-C TO TYPE-A CABLE USB 3.1 GEN 2 10GBPS$27
PAC10125 STARTECH 25FT NEMA 5-15R TO NEMA 5-15P POWER CORD EXTENSION$27
N6PATCH50BK STARTECH 50FT CAT6 BLACK PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$27
N6PATCH50GR STARTECH 50FT CAT6 GRAY PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$27
N6PATCH50OR STARTECH 50FT CAT6 ORANGE PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$27
N6PATCH50PL STARTECH 50FT CAT6 PURPLE PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$27
N6PATCH50WH STARTECH 50FT CAT6 WHITE PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$27
M45PATCH75BL STARTECH 75FT CAT5E RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE$27
C6ASPAT12BL STARTECH 12FT BLUE CAT6A ETHERNET CABLE $27
C6ASPAT12GR STARTECH 12FT GRAY CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$27
DVIDDMF10 STARTECH 10FT DVI-D DUAL LINK DIGITAL VIDEO MONITOR CBLE - MALE TO FEMALE$27
MDP2HDW STARTECH 4.72IN MINI DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI M/F HI-RES VID CONVERTER ADAP WHITE$27
SAS729PW18 STARTECH 18 SAS 29-PIN TO SATA W/ LP4 POWER CABLE$27
FIBLCSC3 STARTECH 3M LC-SC FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$27
FIBLCLC2 STARTECH 2M LC-LC FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$27
50FIBLCLC2 STARTECH 2M 50/125 MULTIMODE LC-LC FIBER CABLE$27
C6CROSS50YL STARTECH 50FT YELLOW MOLDED CROSSOVER UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE$26
N6PATCH50BL STARTECH 50FT CAT6 BLUE SNAGLESS UTP PATCH CABLE$26
C6PATCH50RD STARTECH 50FT CAT6 RED MOLDED RJ45 M/M UTP GIGABIT PATCH CABLE 500MHZ$26
C6PATCH50OR STARTECH 50FT CAT6 ORANGE MOLDED RJ45 M/M UTP GIGABIT PATCH CABLE$26
C6PATCH50PL STARTECH 50FT CAT6 PURPLE MOLDED RJ45 TO RJ45 M/M UTP GIGABIT PATCH CABLE$26
PXT515C154 STARTECH 4FT NEMA 51-15P TO IEC 320 C15 PC POWER CORD 125V AT 15A$26
HD15CPNTMM3 STARTECH 3FT HD15 TO COMPONENT RCA BREAK OUT CABLE ADAPTER - M/M$26
MDISPLPORT6 STARTECH MINI DISPLAYPORT TO MINI DISPLAY PORT CABLE - M/M$26
USB3S2SAT3CB STARTECH USB 3.0 TO 2.5IN SATA III HARD DRIVE ADAPTER CABLE W/ UASP$26
HDDDVIMM2M STARTECH 2M HDDDVIMM2M 19PIN MICRO HDMI TO 19PIN DVI-D M/M CABLE$26
PXTC14C19143 STARTECH 3FT IEC 320 C14 TO IEC 320 C19 POWER CORD 250V AT 15A$26
HDAARET4 STARTECH 4FT HDMI-TO-HDMI M/M 36AWG RETRACTABLE HDMI CABLE W/ ETHERNET$26
USB3SPLATELP STARTECH 1.64FT 2XUSB 3.0A TO IDC F/F LOW PROFILE SLOT PLATE ADAPTER$26
FCREADU2OTGB STARTECH OTG CARD READER FOR TABLETS & SMARTPHONES MICRO USB TO SD$26
ST4200MINI2 STARTECH 4PORT USB 2.0 HUB PORTABLE 4 PORT USB HUB MINI USB HUB$26
ESATAUSBMM3 STARTECH ESATA MALE AND USB MALE TO PWR ESATA CABLE$26
DVIVGAMM15 STARTECH 15FT HIGH RES DVI TO VGA MNTR CABLE$26
ICUSB1284D25 STARTECH USB TO PARALLEL ADAPTER CABLE DB25$25
HDMM3M STARTECH 3M HDMM3M HDMI-TO-HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE$25
FIBLCST2 STARTECH 2M LC-ST FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$25
VGASPL1VV STARTECH 1FT VGA SPLITTER CABLE M/F VGA Y CABLE HD15 TO 2XHD15$25
HDADFM5IN STARTECH 5IN HDMI TO MICRO HDMI F/M HIGH SPEED ADAPTER CABLE WITH ETHERNET$25
DS51072 STARTECH DS51072 5PORT 10/100 ENET DESKTOP SWITCH RJ45$25
GCDPFF STARTECH DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT ADAP F/F$25
USB315AC1M STARTECH 3FT USB TYPE A TO USB TYPE C CABLE USB 3.0$25
HDMM15 STARTECH 15FT HDMM15 HDMI TO HDMI 19PIN M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE$25
FIBLCSC2 STARTECH 2M LC-SC FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$25
50FIBLCSC2 STARTECH 2M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC$25
HDPSMM2M STARTECH 2M HIGH END METAL HDMI CABLE - THIN HDMI CABLE ULTRA HD 4K X 2K$25
FIBLCLC1 STARTECH 1M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC - LC$25
50FIBLCLC1 STARTECH 1M 50/125 MULTIMODE LC-LC FIBER CABLE$25
C6ASPAT10BL STARTECH 10FT BLUE AUGMENTED 10 GB CAT 6 A PATCH CABLE CORD POE RATED - STP$25
C6ASPAT10GR STARTECH 10FT GRAY AUGMENTED 10 GB CAT 6 A PATCH CABLE CORD POE RATED - STP$25
C6ASPAT10BK STARTECH 10FT BLACK CAT6A SHIELDED 10GB ETHERNET PATCH CABLE SNAGLESS$25
C6ASPAT10AQ STARTECH 10FT AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$25
N6PATCH50GN STARTECH 50FT CAT6 GREEN PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$25
N6PATCH50RD STARTECH 50FT CAT6 RED PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$25
N6PATCH50YL STARTECH 50FT CAT6 YELLOW PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$25
USB31CUB50CM STARTECH 0.5M USB TYPE C TO MICRO USB M/M CABLE USB 3.1$25
PXTC14C153 STARTECH 3FT C14 TO C15 AWG COMPUTER POWER CORD$25
MDISPLPORT3 STARTECH 3FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO MINI DISPLAYPORT CABLE - M/M$25
C6ASPAT12BK STARTECH 12FT BLACK CAT6A ETHERNET CABLE $25
C6ASPAT12AQ STARTECH 12FT AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$25
HDDVIMM3 STARTECH 3FT HDDVIMM3 19PIN HDMI TO 19PIN DVI-D M/M CABLE$25
USB3SEXT5DKB STARTECH 5FT USB AA M/F SUPERSPEED DESKTOP EXTENSION CABLE$25
USB3SEXT5DSK STARTECH 5FT USB AA M/F DESKTOP SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 EXTENSION CABLE$25
USB3SAB10BK STARTECH 10FT BLACK SUPER SPEED A TO B M/M USB 3.0 CABLE$25
DVISPL1VV STARTECH 1FT DVI TO DUAL VGA SPLITTER CABLE DVI TO 2XVGA Y CABLE M/F$25
50FIBLCSC3 STARTECH 3M 50/125 MULTIMODE LC-SC FIBER CABLE$25
FIBLCST3 STARTECH 3M LC-ST FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$25
FIBSTSC3 STARTECH 3M ST-SC FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$25
FIBSCSC2 STARTECH 2M SC-SC FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$25
FIBSTST2 STARTECH 2M ST-ST FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$25
DISPLPORT1L STARTECH 1FT DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT CABLE WITH LATCHES$25
DISPLPORT3L STARTECH 3FT DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT CABLE WITH LATCHES$25
MXT101MMHQ10 STARTECH 10FT VGA CABLE HD15M TO HD15M 1920X1200 MONITOR VIDEO CABLE$24
PAC10120 STARTECH 20FT POWER EXTENSION CORD NEMA 5-15R TO NEMA 5-15P$24
MDPEXT3 STARTECH 3FT MDPEXT3 MINI DISPLAYPORT M/F 32AWG AUDIO/VIDEO EXT CABLE$24
MDP2DPMM10 STARTECH 10FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT CABLE M/M$24
HD3MM3MW STARTECH 3M HD3MM3MW 19PIN HDMI M/M CL3 IN-WALL HIGH SPEED CABLE WHITE$24
MDPMM1MW STARTECH 1M MINI DISPLAYPORT M/M CABLE WHITE$24
VGABNC5 STARTECH 6FT HDDB15 VGA TO 5 BNC MONITORCABLE MALE TO MALE$24
HDMIADMM6 STARTECH 6FT MICRO HDMI TO HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED DIGITAL A/V W/ETHERNET CABLE$24
MCSATAADAP STARTECH SATA ADAPTER PLUG - MICRO SATA TO SATA SSD DRIVE ADAPTER$24
PXTF10115 STARTECH 15FT POWER CORD NEMA 5-15P TO C13 125V AT 10A 18 AWG$24
USB3CAB2M STARTECH 2M USB3CAB2M 9PIN TO 9PIN USB 3.0 AB M/M SUPERSPEED CABLE$24
MXT101MMLP10 STARTECH 10FT COAX THIN LOW PROFILE SVGA MONITOR REPL CBL HD15 M/M - BLK$24
FANBOX12 STARTECH 120MM CASE COOLING FAN WITH 4PIN INTERNAL POWER CONNECTOR$24
SCREWTHUMB STARTECH 50PK OF 6-32 5/16IN METAL PC COMPUTER CASE THUMBSCREW$24
USB31AC50CM STARTECH 0.5M UBS 3.1 TYPE C CABLE USB A TO C USB 3.1 10GBPS$24
HDDDVIMM1M STARTECH 1M HDDDVIMM1M 19PIN MICRO HDMI TO 19PIN DVI-D M/M CABLE$24
SATDOCK25U STARTECH USB TO SATA HDD DOCKING STATION FOR 2.5IN SATA HDD$24
MDP2DPMM2MW STARTECH 2M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT M/M ADAPTER CABLE WHITE$24
USB2C5C1M STARTECH 3FT 24PIN USB-C M/M PD - USB 2.0 - USB-IF CERTIFIED$24
PXTC19C2010 STARTECH 10FT CPU POWER CORD - C19 TO C2 $24
SIMPLEUPS06 STARTECH 6FT SIMPLE SIGNALING SERIAL UPS CABLE F/ UPS POWER SUPPLY$24
FIBLCSC1 STARTECH 3FT 1M DUPLEX MM LC-SC AB FIBER OPTIC ORANGE CABLE$24
FAN6X2TX3 STARTECH 6X2CM TX3 REPLACEMENT BALL BEARING FAN$24
50FIBLCSC1 STARTECH 1M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC$24
HDCDVIMM2M STARTECH 2M HDCDVIMM2M 19PIN MINI HDMI TO 19PIN DVI-D M/M CABLE$24
USB2SDC3M STARTECH 3M USB2SDC3M 4PIN USB A TO 30PIN SAMSUNG CONN M/M F/GALAXY TAB$24
USB2AC2M STARTECH 6FT USB TYPE-C TO A CABLE M/M USB 2.0 2M$24
HDCDVIMM1M STARTECH 1M HDCDVIMM1M 19PIN MINI HDMI TO 19PIN DVI-D M/M CABLE$24
DB92422 STARTECH DB9 TO TERMINAL BLOCK ADAPTER $23
PXT515C19143 STARTECH 3FT NEMA 5-15P TO IEC 320 C19 POWER CORD 125V AT 15A$23
PXTC13C20143 STARTECH 3FT IEC 320 C13 TO IEC 320 C20 POWER CORD 125V AT 15A$23
HDEXT2M STARTECH 2M HDEXT2M HDMI TO HDMI EXT M/F CABLE$23
USB2ASDC3M STARTECH 3M USB2ASDC3M 4PIN TO 40PIN USB A TO ASUS M/M CHARGER CABLE$23
USBPS2PC STARTECH USB TO PS2 KEYBOARD MOUSE ADAPTER FOR PC$23
USB2C5C50CM STARTECH 1.5FT USB TYPE C CABLE WITH 5A PD USB 2.0 USB-IF CERTIFIED$23
PXT1011410 STARTECH 10FT COMPUTER POWER CORD NEMA5-15P TO C13 14AWG$23
USB2CB50CM STARTECH 0.5M USB TYPE C TO USB TYPE B USB 2.0 PRINTER CABLE$23
SLSATACDADAP STARTECH OPTICAL DRIVE SLIMLINE SATA TO SATA ADAPTER FOR MOTHERBOARDS$23
FAN12025PWM STARTECH 120X25MM COMPUTER CASE FAN WITH PULSE WIDTH MODULATION CONNECTOR$23
HDMIDVIMM10 STARTECH 10FT HDMI TO DVI ADAPTER CABLE HDMI TO DVI-D M/M$23
50FIBLCST2 STARTECH 2M FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE DUPLEX LC/ST M/M 50/125 PATCH CABLE$23
HDDDVIMM3M STARTECH 3M HDDDVIMM3M 19PIN MICRO HDMI TO 19PIN DVI-D M/M CABLE$23
USBCLT30CMW STARTECH 1FT COILED LIGHTING TO USB CABLE WHITE$23
A50FBLCSC1 STARTECH 1M 10GB AQUA LC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE LSZH FIBER CABLE$23
USB3SMBADAP6 STARTECH 2PORT INTERNAL USB 3.0 MOTHERBOARD HEADER ADAPTER CABLE$23
DVIDDMMBA6 STARTECH 6FT 90 DEGREE DOWN ANGLED DVI-D CABLE$23
DVIDDMMTA6 STARTECH DUAL LINK DVI-D MNTR CABLE 90 DEGREE UPWARD-ANGLE$23
DVIDDMM10 STARTECH 10FT DUAL LINK DVI CABLE DVI-D VIDEO MONITOR CABLE$23
HDADMM3M STARTECH 3M HDMI TO HDMI MICRO M/M CABLE W/ ETHERNET$23
HDMIMM10FL STARTECH 10FT HDMI-TO-HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED FLAT CABLE WITH ETHERNET$23
USB3AUB2MS STARTECH 6FT SLIM USB 3.0 MICRO B CABLE M/M THIN$23
MHDPMM3M STARTECH 3M MHDPMM3M 19PIN TO 5PIN USB MICRO B TO HDMI M/M MHL CABLE$23
USB3AU2MLS STARTECH 6FT A TO LEFT ANGLE MICRO USB CABLE SLIM 5GBPS$23
ST100SLP STARTECH 10/100 PCI ETHERNET NETWORK LP CARD ADAPTER WIN/UNIX/LINUX/NOVELL$23
BLANKB1 STARTECH 1U BLANK PANEL FOR 19IN SERVER RACKS/CABINETS$23
SVUSBVGA6 STARTECH 6FT ULTRA-THIN USB VGA 2-IN-1 KVM SWITCH CABLE$23
USBCLT60CMW STARTECH 2FT COILED LIGHTING TO USB CABLE WHITE$22
FIBSCSC1 STARTECH 1M MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER SC/SC M/M 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE$22
HDMIEXTAA6IN STARTECH 6IN PORT SAVER HDMI M/F DIGITAL VIDEO CABLE$22
MDP2DPMM1MW STARTECH 1M MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT M/M ADAPTER CABLE WHITE$22
1394_99_6 STARTECH 6FT 1394B 9 PIN TO 9 PIN FIREWIRE CABLE M/M$22
MCSATAF12S STARTECH 12 INCH MICRO SATA ADAPTER CABLE FOR 1.8IN SSD HARD DRIVES$22
USB2CC3M STARTECH 10FT USB TYPE-C TO USB TYPE-C CHARGE CABLE - USB 2.0$22
PXT1001410 STARTECH 10FT COMPUTER POWER EXTENSION CORD C14 TO C13 14AWG$22
PAC1011410 STARTECH 10FT POWER EXTENSION CORD NEMA 5-15R TO NEMA 5-15P 14AWG$22
VGAPLATERCA STARTECH VGA WALL PLATE INSERT W/ AUDIO AND RCA$22
SVECON6 STARTECH 6 FT 3-IN-1 CABLE FOR SV211 /SV411 KVM CPU SWITCH$22
CMHOOKMW STARTECH VERTICAL RACKMOUNT CABLE ORGANIZER D-RING CABLE HANGER$22
N6PATCH35BK STARTECH 35FT CAT6 BLACK PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$22
N6PATCH35BL STARTECH 35FT CAT6 BLUE PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$22
N6PATCH35GR STARTECH 35FT CAT6 GRAY PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$22
N6PATCH35WH STARTECH 35FT CAT6 WHITE PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$22
C6PATCH35BL STARTECH 35FT BLUE MOLDED UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$22
SVECONUS6 STARTECH 6FT ULTRA THIN 2 IN-1 USB VGA KVM CABLE$22
C6ASPAT9GR STARTECH 9FT GRAY CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$22
FANDURONTB STARTECH 6CM HEATSINK & FAN CPU COMPUTER COOLER SOCKET A$22
PAC10115 STARTECH 15FT NEMA 5-15R TO NEMA 5-15P POWER CORD EXTENSION$22
SWS100 STARTECH COMPUTER REPAIR ANTI-STATIC WRIST STRAP$22
FIBSTSC2 STARTECH 2M ST-SC FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE$22
GCDVIIFF STARTECH DVI-I FEMALE TO DVI-I FEMALE ADAPTER$22
50FIBLCST1 STARTECH 1M MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC LC/ST M/M 50/125 PATCH CABLE$22
PXTR10115 STARTECH 15FT POWER CORD RIGHT-ANGLE 5-15P TO C13 125V AT 10A$22
USB3CAUB1M STARTECH 1M USB3CAUB1M 9PIN TO 10PIN USB A TO MICRO-B M/M SUPERSPEED USB 3.0$22
USB2ADC1M STARTECH 1M USB CABLE FOR IPOD IPHONE IPAD CHARGING OR SYNCING DATA$22
DVIIDMM6 STARTECH 6FT DVI-I DUAL LINK VIDEO CABLE - M/M$22
DVIDDMF6 STARTECH 6FT DVI-D DUAL LINK DIGITAL VIDEO MONITOR CBLE - MALE TO FEMALE$22
HDPSMM1M STARTECH 1M HIGH END METAL HDMI CABLE - THIN HDMI CABLE ULTRA HD 4K X 2K$22
DVIDSMF6 STARTECH 6 FT DVI-D DIGITAL LCD MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE M/F$22
DVIIDMF6 STARTECH 6 FT DVI-I DUAL LINK DIGITAL /ANALOG EXTENSION CABLE M-F$22
HD3MM2MW STARTECH 6FT HD3MM2MW 19PIN HDMI M/M CL3 IN-WALL HIGH SPEED CABLE WHITE$22
FIBLCST1 STARTECH 1M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC - ST$21
DVIISMM6 STARTECH 6FT DVI-I SINGLE LINK MONITORCABLE M/M$21
SCREWNUTM STARTECH 50PK METAL JACK SCREW STANDOFF - PC MOUNTING #6-32 TO M3$21
HDMM10 STARTECH 10FT HDMM10 HDMI TO HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE$21
HDMIDVIMM6 STARTECH 6FT HDMI TO DVI ADAPTER CABLE HDMI TO DVI-D M/M$21
HDACFM5IN STARTECH 5IN HDACFM5IN HDMI TO MINI HDMI F/M HI-SPEED CABLE WITH ETHERNET$21
USB2CC1MR STARTECH 3FT 90 DEGREE USB TYPE C CABLE USB-C CHARGE CABLE USB 2.0$21
USB2CC1M STARTECH 3FT USB-C CABLE M/M - USB TYPE-C USB 2.0 1M$21
HDMM1MP STARTECH 3FT PREMIUM CERTIFIED HDMI 2.0 CABLE 1M$21
HDMIMM6HSS STARTECH 6FT SLIM HIGH SPEED HDMI TO HDMI CABLE MC838ZM/A$21
BRACKET25X2 STARTECH DUAL 2.5IN SATA HDD/SSD TO 3.5IN BAY MOUNTING BRACKET ADAPTER$21
DP2MDPMF3 STARTECH 3FT DISP PORT TO MINI DISP PORT M/F 32AWG NICKEL VIDEO CABL ADAPTER$21
1394_96_6 STARTECH 6FT BLACK IEEE1394 FIREWIRE 400 CABLE 9-6 MALE TO MALE$21
PXTC19C20143 STARTECH 3FT IEC 320 C19 TO IEC 320 C20 POWER CORD 250V AT 15A$21
C6ASPAT8BK STARTECH 8FT BLACK CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$21
C6ASPAT8GR STARTECH 8FT GRAY CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$21
USB3SAB10 STARTECH 10FT USB SUPER SPEED USB 3.0 CABLE A TO B - M/M$21
HDMIMM6HS STARTECH 6FT HDMI TO HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED DIGITAL VIDEO CABLE WITH ETHERNET$21
USBAUBL1M STARTECH 3FT USB TO MICRO USB CABLE M/M CHARGING CABLE WITH LED LIGHT$21
DVISPL1DD STARTECH 1FT DVI SPLITTER CABLE DVI-D TO 2XDVI-D Y SPLITTER CABLE M/F$21
HDMM50CMP STARTECH 0.5M PREMIUM CERTIFIED HDMI 2.0 CABLE 4K 60HZ$21
PXTC19C206 STARTECH 6FT CPU POWER CORD - C19 TO C20 $21
PXTMG10115 STARTECH 15FT HOSPITAL-GRADE POWER CORD NEMA 5-15P TO C13 5M$21
DVIVGAMM6 STARTECH 6FT DVI TO VGA ANALOG FLAT PANEL CBL DVI-M/DB15M$21
SVUSB2N1_6 STARTECH 6FT 2-IN-1 USB & VGA KVM SWITCH BOX CABLE PC MAC$21
HDMIADMM3 STARTECH 3FT HDMI TO MICRO HDMI M/M CABLE WITH ETHERNET$21
45PATCH50GR STARTECH 50FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE SNAGLESS RJ45 GRAY$21
45PATCH50BK STARTECH 50FT BLACK CAT5E SNAGLESS PATCH CORD PATCH CABLE$21
RJ45PATCH50 STARTECH 50FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE$21
DVIDSMM10 STARTECH 10FT SINGLE LINK DVI CABLE DVI-D VIDEO MONITOR CABLE$21
45PATCH50RD STARTECH 50FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE RED$21
HDDDVIMF8IN STARTECH 8IN MICRO HDMI MALE TO DVI-D FEMALE CABLE ADAPTER$21
BGJKB STARTECH DURARAK RK42XX CABINET BAYING KIT$21
M45PATCH50BL STARTECH 50FT BLUE MOLDED RJ45 CAT5E PATCH CABLE 24AWG 350MHZ$20
M45PATCH50BK STARTECH 50FT CAT5E BLACK MOLDED UTP RJ45 M/M PATCH CABLE 350MHZ$20
M45PATCH50GR STARTECH 50FT CAT5E RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GRAY$20
USBPS2PLATE STARTECH USB TO PS2 ADAPTER EXPANSION SLOT ADAPTER$20
SLSATA20EXT STARTECH 20IN SLIMLINE SATA EXTENSION CABLE - M/F$20
PXT101Y STARTECH 6FT COMPUTER POWER CORD 5-15P TO 2X C13$20
HDMIPNLFM3 STARTECH HDMI PANEL-MOUNT VID EXTENSION CABLE$20
SVUSBPOWER STARTECH SV231USB & SV431USB POWER ADAPTER DC5V$20
DVIVGAMM10 STARTECH 10FT HIGH RES DVI TO VGA MNTR CABLE$20
HDCDVIMF8IN STARTECH 8IN MINI HDMI MALE TO DVI-D FEMALE CABLE ADAPTER$20
SVPS23N1_6 STARTECH 6FT 3-IN-1 UNIVERSAL KVM SWITCH PS2/VGA PC CABLE$20
USB3AU2MRS STARTECH 6FT A TO RIGHT ANGLE MICRO USB CABLE SLIM 5GBPS$20
HDDVIMF8IN STARTECH 8IN HDDVIMF8IN HDMI TO DVI-D M/F VIDEO CABLE ADAPTER$20
C6ASPAT7GR STARTECH 7FT GRAY AUGMENTED 10 GB CAT 6A PATCH CABLE CORD POE RATED - STP$20
FIBSTSC1 STARTECH 1M MM DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCHCABLE ST - SC$20
C6ASPAT7AQ STARTECH 7FT AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$20
HDMM8 STARTECH 8FT HDMM8 19PIN HDMI/HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE$20
USB3CAB1M STARTECH 1M USB3CAB1M 9PIN TO 9PIN USB AB M/M SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 CABLE$20
USB3AU1MLS STARTECH 3FT A TO LEFT ANGLE MICRO USB CABLE M/M SLIM 5GBPS$20
IDE2CF STARTECH IDE TO CF SOLID STATE DRIVE NOTBK LAPTOP ADAPTER$20
FAN9X25TX3H STARTECH 5000 RPM HIGH AIR FLOW COOLING PC CASE FAN$20
HDDVIFM8IN STARTECH 8IN HDDVIFM8IN HDMI TO DVI-D F/M VIDEO CABLE ADAPTER$20
MXTHQMM6A STARTECH 6 FT COAX SVGA MONITOR CABLE W/ BUILT-IN AUDIO$20
S45PATCH25BL STARTECH RJ45 CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLESNAGLESS MOLDED GRAY 25FT$20
PCIEX68ADAP STARTECH PCIE 6 PIN TO 8 PIN POWER ADAPTER CABLE$20
N6PATCH30RD STARTECH 30FT RED SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$20
N6PATCH30WH STARTECH 30FT WHITE SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$20
N6PATCH30BK STARTECH 30FT CAT6 BLACK SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$20
N6PATCH30BL STARTECH 30FT CAT6 BLUE SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$20
C6PATCH35BK STARTECH 35FT CAT6 BLACK MOLDED RJ45 TO RJ 45 M/M UTP PATCH CORD 500MHZ$20
C6PATCH35GR STARTECH 35FT CAT6 GRAY MOLDED M/M UTP PATCH CABLE 500MHZ-ETL VERIFIED$20
C6PATCH35OR STARTECH 35FT CAT6 ORANGE MOLDED RJ45 TO RJ45 M/M UTP GIGABIT PATCH CABLE$20
C6PATCH35GN STARTECH 35FT CAT6 GREEN MOLDED RJ45 M/M UTP GIGABIT PATCH CABLE$20
N6PATCH35GN STARTECH 35FT CAT6 GREEN PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$20
N6PATCH35OR STARTECH 35FT CAT6 ORANGE PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$20
N6PATCH35PL STARTECH 35FT CAT6 PURPLE PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$20
N6PATCH35RD STARTECH 35FT CAT6 RED PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$20
N6PATCH35YL STARTECH 35FT CAT6 YELLOW PVC SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 24AWG UTP PATCH CABLE$20
C6PATCH35YL STARTECH 35FT YELLOW MOLDED CAT 6 PATCH CABLE$20
HDMIPLATE STARTECH HDMIPLATE SINGLE OUTLET FEMALE HDMI WALL PLATE WHITE$20
C6ASPAT6BL STARTECH 6FT BLUE CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$19
C6ASPAT6GR STARTECH 6FT GRAY CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$19
C6ASPAT9AQ STARTECH 9FT AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$19
C6ASPAT9BK STARTECH 9FT BLACK CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$19
C6ASPAT9BL STARTECH 9FT BLUE CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$19
USB2ADC50CMR STARTECH SHORT RIGHT ANGLE APPLE 30-PIN DOCK TO USB CABLE IPHONE IPOD IPAD$19
USB2UBSDC STARTECH 2FT 4PIN USB A TO USB COMBO CABLE M/M FOR SAMSUNG GALAXY TAB$19
BRACKET25SAT STARTECH 2.5IN HD MOUNTING ADAPTER FOR 3.5IN DRIVE BAY$19
DVIEXTAA6IN STARTECH 16IN DVI-I M/F DUAL LINK DIGITAL ANALOG PORT SAVER CABLE$19
ESATA6 STARTECH 6 FT ESATA SHIELDED EXTERNAL CABLE M/M$19
MDP2DPMM6 STARTECH 6FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT CABLE M/M$19
C6ASPAT5AQ STARTECH 5FT AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$19
USB31CAADG STARTECH USB 3.0 USB-C TO A ADAPT M/F USB 3.1 GEN 1 5GBPS$19
C6ASPAT5GR STARTECH 5FT CAT6A GRAY ETHERNET CABLE STP CABLE$19
A50FBSTST1 STARTECH 1M 10GB AQUA ST/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE LSZH FIBER CABLE$19
RJ45SPLITTER STARTECH RJ45 NETWORK SPLITTER CABLE ADAPTER 2-IN-1$19
MXT101MMLP6 STARTECH 6FT LOW PROFILE VGA CABLE 1920X1200 HD15 MONITOR CABLE M/M$19
HD3MM1MW STARTECH 3FT HD3MM1MW 19PIN HDMI TO 19PIN M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE WHITE$19
USB3SAB3MRA STARTECH 3M USB3SAB3MRA USB 3.0 RIGHT ANGLE A/B M/M SUPERSPEED CABLE$19
HDMIDVIFM STARTECH HDMI TO DVI ADAPTER CABLE HDMI TO DVI-D F/M$19
HDMIACMM6 STARTECH 6FT HDMI TO MINI HDMI DIGITAL VIDEO CABLE$19
FANCASE STARTECH PC CASE EXHAUST FAN/ VIDEO CARD COOLER FAN$19
FANCSORB STARTECH ROUND ORB FAN & HEATSINK COOLER FOR CHIPSET OR VIDEO CARD$19
DVIDEXTAA6IN STARTECH 6IN DVI-D-TO-DVI-D M/F DUAL LINK DIGITAL PORT SAVER EXT CABLE$19
C6CROSSOVER STARTECH CAT 6 GIGABIT CROSSOVER ADAPTER $19
USB3SEXT2MBK STARTECH 2M BLACK USB 3.0 M/F USB 3.0 EXTENSION CABLE A TO A$19
PXTMG10110 STARTECH 10FT HOSPITAL-GRADE POWER CORD NEMA 5-15P TO C13 3M$19
HDMIMM6FL STARTECH 6FT HDMI-TO-HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED FLAT CABLE WITH ETHERNET$19
USB2CC50CM STARTECH 1.6FT USB-C TO USB-C 2.0 M/M CABLE$19
HDMIDVIMF STARTECH HDMI TO DVI ADAPTER CABLE HDMI TO DVI-D M/F$19
PCIEXSPLIT6 STARTECH 6IN PCIE POWER SPLITTER CABLE M/F$19
DVIVGAMF8IN STARTECH 8IN DVI-I TO VGA M/F CABLE ADAPTER$19
PXT10125 STARTECH 25FT STANDARD CPU AC POWER CORD NEMA5-15P TO C13$19
VGABNCMF1 STARTECH VGA TO 5 BNC MONITOR CABLE - HD 15 TO BNC RGBHV CABLE$19
SATA2ESATA6 STARTECH 6 FT SHIELDED EXTERNAL ESATA TO SATA CABLE M/M$18
C6ASPAT8AQ STARTECH 8FT AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$18
C6ASPAT8BL STARTECH 8FT BLUE CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$18
USB2ASDC50CM STARTECH 0.5M USB2ASDC50CM 4PIN USB A TO 40PIN ASUS CONN M/M F/ TRANS PAD$18
PXTF10110 STARTECH 10FT POWER CORD NEMA 5-15P TO C13 125V AT 10A 18 AWG$18
HDMIACMM6S STARTECH 6FT HDMI TO MINI HDMI M/M SLIM HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE WITH ETHERNET$18
FANBOX STARTECH 8CM PC CASE COOLING FAN W/ INTERNAL POWER 4PIN CONNECTORS$18
HKLP25 STARTECH 25FT CUT-TO-SIZE HOOK AND LOOP CABLE TIE BULK CABLE TIE$18
HDMIMM3HSS STARTECH 3FT HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED SLIM HDMI DIGITAL VID CABL W/ETHERN$18
USB3SAUB3BK STARTECH 3FT BLACK SUPERSPEED A TO MICRO B M/M USB 3.0 CABLE$18
HDACFM STARTECH 1.4IN HDACFM HDMI TO HDMI MINI F/M ADAPTER$18
HDMIMM3HS STARTECH 3FT HDMI-HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED DIGITAL VIDEO CABLE W/ETHERNET$18
MDP2DPMM3 STARTECH 3FT MINI DISPLAYPORT TO DISPLAYPORT ADAPTER CABLE$18
DVIMM6 STARTECH 6FT SINGLE LINK DVI CABLE LCD FLAT PANEL DVI-D MONITOR CABLE$18
C6ASPAT4BK STARTECH 4FT BLACK CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$18
USB2CC2M STARTECH 6FT USB-C CABLE M/M USB TYPE-C USB 2.0 2M$18
USB2ADC1MD STARTECH 3FT DOWN ANGLE APPLE 30PIN DOCK CON TO USB CABL F/ IPHONE/IPOD/IPAD$18
USB2CUBADP STARTECH USB TYPE-C TO MICRO-USB ADAPTER M/F USB 2.0$18
PXTC19C203 STARTECH 3FT CPU POWER CORD - C19 TO C20 $18
USB2AC1MR STARTECH 3FT USB A TO C RIGHT ANGLE USB TYPE C USB 2.0$18
USB2ADC1MR STARTECH 1M RIGHT ANGLE APPLE 30-PIN DOCK TO USB CABLE IPHONE IPOD IPAD$18
DVIDDMM6 STARTECH 6FT DUAL LINK DVI CABLE DVI-D VIDEO MONITOR CABLE$18
USB3SAUB3 STARTECH 3FT SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 A TO MICRO B M/M STP PVC CABLE$18
USB2SDC2M STARTECH 2M USB2SDC2M DOCK CONNECTOR TO USB CABLE FOR SAMSUNG GALAXY TAB$18
MXT101HQ STARTECH 6FT VGA EXTENSION CABLE HD15M TO HD15F MONITOR VIDEO CABLE$18
USB2AC1M STARTECH 3FT USB TYPE-C TO USB TYPE-A CABLE M/M USB 2.0 1M$18
USB3SAA6BK STARTECH 6FT BLACK SUPER SPEED A TO A M/M USB 3.0 CABLE$18
USB2CMB2M STARTECH 6FT USB-C TO MINI USB CABLE 2.0 $18
HD15CPNTMF STARTECH 6IN HD15 TO COMPONENT RCA BREAKOUT CABLE ADAPTER - M/F$17
USBUBLTADPB STARTECH LIGHTNING TO MICRO USB ADAPTER FOR IPHONE IPOD IPAD BLACK$17
C6ASPAT7BL STARTECH 7FT BLUE AUGMENTED 10 GB CAT 6A PATCH CABLE CORD POE RATED - STP$17
C6ASPAT7BK STARTECH 7FT CAT6A BLACK SNAGLESS SHIELDED 10GB ETHERNET PATCH CABLE$17
HDMM2M STARTECH 2M HDMM2M HDMI TO HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE$17
FAN8X25TX3L STARTECH 8X2.5 CM TX3 QUIET COMPUTER PC CASE COOLING FAN$17
BRACKET225PT STARTECH TOOL-FREE MOUNTING BRACKET FOR TWO 2.5IN SSD/HDDS IN 3.5IN DRV BAY$17
DVIDDMM1 STARTECH 1FT DVI-D DUAL LINK CABLE $17
USB3AUB50CMB STARTECH 1.5FT USB3AUB50CMB 9PIN USB 3.0 A TO 10PIN USB 3.0 MICRO-B M/M CABL$17
PAC101146 STARTECH 6FT POWER EXTENSION CORD NEMA 5-15R TO NEMA 5-15P 14AWG$17
MXT101MMHQ STARTECH 6FT VGA CABLE HD15M TO HD15M 1920X1200 MONITOR VIDEO CABLE$17
SATA22PEXT STARTECH 12IN 22PIN SATA POWER AND DATA EXTENSION CABLE$17
USB3SEXT6BK STARTECH 6FT USB 3.0 EXTENSION CABLE USB 3 A TO A M/F EXT CORD$17
USB3SEXTAA6 STARTECH 6FT USB 3.0 EXTENSION CABLE USB A MALE TO A FEMALE CABLE$17
USB2SDC1M STARTECH 1M USB2SDC1M DOCK CONNECTOR TO USB CABLE FOR SAMSUNG GALAXY TAB$17
USB3AUB1MS STARTECH 3FT SLIM USB 3.0 MICRO B CABLE M/M THIN$17
USB3AU1MRS STARTECH 3FT A TO RIGHT ANGLE MICRO USB CABLE M/M SLIM 5GBPS$17
HDMIROTMM6 STARTECH 6FT ROTATING HDMI CABLE $17
N6PATCH25BL STARTECH 25FT BLUE SNAG-LESS CAT 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$17
C6PATCH25RD STARTECH 25FT CAT6 RED MOLDED UTP PATCH CABLE-ETL VERIFIED$17
N6PATCH25BK STARTECH 25FT BLACK CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$17
N6PATCH25GR STARTECH 25FT GRAY CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$17
N6PATCH25OR STARTECH 25FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$17
N6PATCH25PL STARTECH 25FT PURPLE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$17
N6PATCH25RD STARTECH 25FT RED CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$17
N6PATCH25WH STARTECH 25FT WHITE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$17
N6PATCH25YL STARTECH 25FT YELLOW CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$17
C6PATCH25OR STARTECH 25FT CAT6 ORANGE MOLDED RJ45 M/M UTP GIGABIT PATCH CABLE 500MHZ$17
C6PATCH25BK STARTECH 25 FT BLACK MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$17
USB3SAB6BK STARTECH 6FT BLACK SUPER SPEED A TO B M/M USB 3.0 CABLE$17
USB3SAB6 STARTECH 6FT USB SUPER SPEED USB 3.0 CABLE A TO B - M/M$17
C6PATCH25WH STARTECH 25 FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE WHITE$17
C6PATCH25GR STARTECH 25FT CAT6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GREY$17
C6PATCH25BL STARTECH 25FT CAT6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE$17
GCHDMIFF STARTECH HDMI FEMALE TO FEMALE GENDER CHANGER$17
PXT10010 STARTECH 10FT STANDARD CPU POWER CORD EXTENSION - C14 TO C13$17
C6ASPAT3BL STARTECH 3FT BLUE AUGMENTED 10 GB CAT 6A PATCH CABLE CORD POE RATED - STP$17
C6ASPAT3BK STARTECH 3FT CAT6A BLACK SNAGLESS SHIELDED 10GB ETHERNET PATCH CABLE$17
HDMM150CM STARTECH 5FT HDMM150CM 19PIM HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE$17
C6ASPAT3AQ STARTECH 3FT AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$17
SCNM9FF25 STARTECH 25FT CROSS WIRED SERIAL/NULL MODEM CABLE DB9 F/F$17
PXT100146 STARTECH 6FT 14AWG CPU AC POWER EXTENSION CORD BLACK C14 TO C13$17
N6PATCH30GN STARTECH 30FT GREEN SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$17
N6PATCH30PL STARTECH 30FT PURPLE SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$17
N6PATCH30OR STARTECH 30FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$17
N6PATCH30YL STARTECH 30FT CAT6 YELLOW SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$17
PXTR10110 STARTECH 10FT POWER CORD RIGHT-ANGLE 5-15P TO C13 125V AT 10A$17
C6ASPAT6AQ STARTECH 6FT AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$17
C6ASPAT6BK STARTECH 6FT BLACK CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$17
DVIDDMM3 STARTECH 3FT DUAL LINK DVI CABLE DVI-D VIDEO MONITOR CABLE$17
PXTC19C201 STARTECH 1FT CPU POWER CORD - C19 TO C20 $17
S45PATCH15BL STARTECH RJ45 CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLESNAGLESS MOLDED BLUE 15FT$17
SFPLCCAP10 STARTECH 10PK LC SFP DUST COVERS FIBER OPTIC DUST CAPS$17
MXT100_25 STARTECH 25FT STRAIGHT THROUGH CABLE DB9 M/F$17
SLSATAADAP6 STARTECH 6IN SLIMLINE SATA TO SATA F/M ADAPTER W/ POWER$17
PXT10120 STARTECH 20FT STANDARD CPU AC POWER CORD NEMA5-15P TO C13$17
N6PATCH20OR STARTECH 20FT ORANGE SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$16
N6PATCH20RD STARTECH 20FT RED SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$16
N6PATCH20WH STARTECH 20FT WHITE SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$16
USB2CUB1M STARTECH 3FT USB 2.0 TYPE-C TO MICRO-USB CABLE 1M$16
N6PATCH20BL STARTECH 20FT CAT6 BLUE SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$16
N6PATCH20YL STARTECH 20FT CAT6 YELLOW SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$16
N6PATCH20BK STARTECH 20FT BLACK CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$16
USBMBADAPT2 STARTECH USB 2.0 ADAPTER - USB A TO USB MOTHERBOARD HEADER F/F$16
USB3SEXT1MBK STARTECH 1M USB3SEXT1MBK USB AA M/F SUPERSPEED EXTENSION CABLE BLACK$16
USB3SEXT1M STARTECH 1M USB3SEXT1M USB AA M/F SUPERSPEED EXTENSION CABLE BLUE$16
FAN5X1TX3 STARTECH 5X1 CM TX3 REPLACEMENT BALL BEARING FAN W/ TX3 TO LP4 ADAPTER$16
SLSATAF20 STARTECH 20IN SLIMLINE SATA FEMALE TO SATA CABLE ADAPTER$16
MXT101HQ3 STARTECH 3FT COAX HIGH RES VGA MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE - HDDB15 M/F$16
C6ASPAT5BK STARTECH 5FT BLACK CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$16
C6ASPAT5BL STARTECH 5FT BLUE CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$16
VGAPLATE STARTECH SINGLE OUTLET 15PIN FEMALE VGA WHITE WALL PLATE$16
PXT101NB10 STARTECH 10FT STANDARD NOTEBOOK POWER CORD NEMA 1-15P TO C7$16
C6ASPAT2BK STARTECH 2FT BLACK CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$16
FAN6X25TX3H STARTECH 5000 RPM HIGH AIR FLOW COOLING PC CASE FAN W/ TACHOMETER$16
PXT101UK STARTECH 6FT STANDARD UK COMPUTER POWER CORD$16
HDMIACMM1 STARTECH 1FT HDMI TO MINI HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE WITH ETHERNET$16
USB2AC50CM STARTECH 1.6FT USB-A 2.0 TO USB-C 2.0 M/M CABLE$16
C6KEYCOUPLER STARTECH CAT6 RJ45 F/F BLACK KEYSTONE JACK NETWORK COUPLER$16
C6KEYCOUPLWH STARTECH CAT6 RJ45 F/F WHITE KEYSTONE JACK NETWORK COUPLER$16
LP4PCIEX8ADP STARTECH 6IN 2-LP4 TO PCIE 8PIN VIDEO CARD POWER CABLE ADAPTER$16
DVIVGAMM3 STARTECH 3FT HIGH RES DVI TO VGA MNTR CABLE$16
HDACDFMM STARTECH HDMI FEMALE TO MICRO HDMI MALE OR MINI HDMI MALE ADAPTER$16
FAN8025PWM STARTECH 80X25MM COMPUTER CASE FAN WITH PULSE WIDTH MODULATION CONNECTOR$16
DVIMM3 STARTECH 3FT DVIMM3 19PIN DVI-D M/M SINGLE LINK CABLE$16
MUYHSFMM STARTECH 3PIN 3.5MM AUDIO & MICROPHONE HEAD SET SPLITTER ADAPTER F/M$16
MXT101MMHD6 STARTECH HD15 SXGA VGA MONITOR CABLE W/ 90 DEGREE DOWN ANGLED CONNECTOR$16
BRACKET25 STARTECH 2.5 TO 3.5 IDE HARD DRIVE CABLE ADAPTER CONVERTER$16
ASDCOTG STARTECH 6IN 40PIN CONN TO 4PIN USB A M/F OTG ADAPT CABL F/ASUS TRANS PAD$15
MUYHSMFF STARTECH 3.5MM 4PIN TO 3PIN M/F AUDIO & MICROPHONE HEADSET ADAPTER$15
1394_10 STARTECH 10 FT IEEE 1394 FIREWIRE CABLE 6-6 M/M$15
PXTR1016 STARTECH 6FT POWER CORD RIGHT-ANGLE 5-15P TO C13 125V AT 10A$15
USB3SAA3MBK STARTECH 3M USB 3.0 A TO A USB 3.1 GEN1 5GBPS CABLE$15
FAN7X10TX3 STARTECH 70X70X10MM TX3 FAN FOR 1U CPU COOLERS$15
HDMM6 STARTECH 6FT HDMI TO HDMI CABLE Y-SHC1020D$15
MUYHSMFFADW STARTECH 3.5MM MINI-JACK TO 2X 3.5MM MINI-JACK M/F HEADSET SPLITTER ADAP$15
C6ASPAT4AQ STARTECH 4FT AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$15
C6ASPAT4BL STARTECH 4FT BLUE CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$15
C6ASPAT4GR STARTECH 4FT CAT6A GRAY ETHERNET CABLE STP CABLE$15
PXT101146 STARTECH 6FT 14AWG COMPUTER POWER CORD NEMA5-15P TO C13$15
FAN370PRO STARTECH CPU COOLER WITH 2CM FAN FOR SOCK7/ PGA370$15
C6ASPAT1BK STARTECH 1FT CAT6A BLACK SNAGLESS SHIELDED 10GB ETHERNET PATCH CABLE$15
SLSATAF36 STARTECH 36IN SLIMLINE SATA FEMALE TO SATA WITH LP4 POWER CABLE ADAPTER$15
RJ45PATCH35 STARTECH 35 FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE SNAGLESS RJ45 BLUE$15
DP2MDPMF6IN STARTECH DISPLAYPORT TO MINI DISPLAYPORT ADAPTER 6IN$15
M45PATCH35BL STARTECH 35FT CAT5E RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE$15
ESATA3 STARTECH 3 FT ESATA SHIELDED EXTERNAL CABLE M/M$15
ST100S STARTECH 10/100MBPS PCI FAST ETHERNET NETWORK CARD ADAPTER$15
C6PATCH20BL STARTECH 20FT BLUE MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$15
C6PATCH20WH STARTECH 20FT WHITE MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$15
C6PATCH20YL STARTECH 20FT YELLOW MOLDED CAT 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$15
C6PATCH20OR STARTECH 20FT CAT6 ORANGE MOLDED RJ45 M/M UTP GIGABIT PATCH CABLE$15
C6PATCH20PL STARTECH 20FT CAT6 PURPLE MOLDED RJ45 M/M UTP GIGABIT PATCH CABLE$15
C6PATCH20RD STARTECH 20FT CAT6 RED MOLDED UTP PATCH CABLE$15
USB3SAA6 STARTECH 6 FT USB 3 CABLE A TO A - M/M $15
RV2032B STARTECH 5PK 3V CR2032 COIN CELL BATTERY LITHIUM MOTHERBOARD BATTERY$15
USB3AUB15CMS STARTECH 6IN SLIM USB 3.0 MICRO B CABLE SHORT USB 3.0 A TO MICRO B CABLE$15
FAN6X1TX3 STARTECH 60MMX10MM BALL BEARING COMPUTER PC CASE FAN TX3 FAN CONNECTOR$15
PXT101NB3S10 STARTECH 10FT 1-NEMA 5-15 TO 1-IEC 60320 C5 STANDARD NOTEBOOK POWER CORD$15
EC1UP STARTECH 1PORT PARALLEL EXPRESS CARD 34 $15
PAC10110 STARTECH NEMA 5-15R TO NEMA 5-15P 10FT POWER CORD EXTENSION$15
USBEXTPAA3MW STARTECH 3M USBEXTPAA3MW 4PIN USB 2.0 AA M/F EXTENSION CABLE$15
ESATAPLATE2 STARTECH 2 PORT SATA TO ESATA SLOT PLATE M/F$14
GC1515MFRA1 STARTECH 90DEGREE ANGLE VGA CABLE ADAP TYPE 1 - M/F$14
GC1515MFRA2 STARTECH 90DEGREE ANGLE VGA CABLE ADAP TYPE 2 - M/F$14
M45PATCH30BL STARTECH 30FT BLUE MOLDED CAT5E (350 MHZ) UTP PATCH CABLE$14
HDMM2ML STARTECH 2M HDMM2ML HDMI TO HDMI M/M LEFT ANGLE HIGH SPEED CABLE$14
USB3AU50CMLS STARTECH 20IN A TO LEFT ANGLE MICRO USB CABLE M/M SLIM 5GBPS$14
USB3AU50CMRS STARTECH 20IN A TO RIGHT ANGLE MICRO USB CABLE M/M SLIM 5GBPS$14
HDMIACMM3S STARTECH 3FT HDMI TO MINI HDMI M/M SLIM HIGH SPEED A/V W/ ETHERNET$14
USBPLATE4 STARTECH 4PORT USB A FEMALE SLOT PLATE ADAPTER$14
USB3AUB50CMS STARTECH 20IN SLIM USB 3.0 MICRO B CABLE M/M THIN$14
SATAPOWEXT12 STARTECH 12IN 15PIN M/F SATA POWER EXTENSION CABLE$14
DVIIDVIDFM STARTECH DVI-I TO DVI-D CABLE ADAPTER $14
N6PATCH25GN STARTECH 25FT GREEN CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$14
MXTMMHQ18IN STARTECH 18 INCH COAX SVGA MONITOR CABLE HDDB15M/M$14
C6PATCH25PL STARTECH 25FT CAT6 PURPLE MOLDED RJ45 M/M UTP GIGABIT PATCH CABLE$14
USB3SAB1 STARTECH 1FT SUPERSPEED BLUE USB A TO B M/M USB 3.0$14
C6PATCH25YL STARTECH 25FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE YELLOW$14
LP4SATAFM2L STARTECH LP4 TO SATA 15PIN POWER ADAPTER F/M WITH 2 ADDITIONAL LP4$14
PXT100143 STARTECH 3FT C14 TO C13 COMPUTER POWER CORD EXTENSION POWER CABLE$14
MXT101MM15 STARTECH 15FT VGA CABLE HD15M TO HD15M MONITOR VIDEO CABLE$14
C6ASPAT3GR STARTECH 3FT GRAY AUGMENTED 10 GB CAT 6A PATCH CABLE CORD POE RATED - STP$14
BRACKET125PT STARTECH 2.5IN SSD HDD MOUNTING BRACKET FOR 3.5IN DRIVE BAY$14
HDMM1M STARTECH 1M HIGH SPEED HDMI TO HDMI CABLE M/M CY-SHC1010D/ZA$14
HDMM3 STARTECH 3FT HDMM10 HDMI TO HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE$14
USB3SAB3BK STARTECH 3FT BLACKSUPER SPEED A TO B M/M USB 3.0 CABLE$14
MXT101MMHQ3 STARTECH 3FT COAX HIGH RES VGA MONITOR CABLE - HD15 MALE TO MALE$14
FANBOX2 STARTECH 8CM PC CASE COOLING FAN W/RPM SENSOR 3PIN CONNECTOR$14
ROLLOVERMM6 STARTECH 6FT FLAT MOLDED BLUE PVC RJ45 M/M CISCO CONSOLE ROLLOVER CABLE$14
C6ASPAT6INBK STARTECH 6IN BLACK CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$14
FAN4X1LP4 STARTECH 40X10MM REPLACEMENT BALL BEARING FAN 4PIN$14
SLSATAF12 STARTECH 12IN SATA TO SATA SLIMLINE WITH LP4 POWER CABLE ADAPTER$14
PLATEBLANK STARTECH 10PK BLANKING EXPANSION SLOT PLATE ALUMINUM FULL PROFILE$14
USBPAUB2MW STARTECH 2M USBPAUB2MW 4PIN USB A TO 5PIN USB MICRO B M/M CABLE WHT$14
FAN9X25TX3L STARTECH 90X25MM TX3 REPLACEMENT BALL BEARING FAN$14
PXT10115 STARTECH 15FT STANDARD CPU AC POWER CORD NEMA5-15P TO C13$14
USB3SAUB1 STARTECH 1FT SUPERSPEED BLUE USB A TO MICRO B M/M USB 3.0 CABL$14
USB3SAB1MRA STARTECH 1M USB3SAB1MRA 9PIN RIGHT ANGLE A TO B USB 3.0 M/M SUPERSPEED CABL$14
45PATCH25GR STARTECH 25FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE SNAGLESS RJ45 GRAY$14
M45PATCH25WH STARTECH 25FT CAT5E WHITE PATCH CABLE $14
45PATCH25BK STARTECH 25FT BLACK SNAGLESS CAT5E UTP PATCH CABLE$14
M45PATCH25BL STARTECH 25FT BLUE MOLDED RJ45 CAT5E PATCH CABLE 24AWG 350MHZ$14
RJ45PATCH25 STARTECH 25FT BLUE SNAGLESS RJ45 CAT5E PATCH CABLE 24AWG 350MHZ$14
45PATCH25RD STARTECH 25 FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE RED$14
M45PATCH25GR STARTECH 25FT CAT5E RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GRAY$14
PXT101NB6W STARTECH 6FT NEMA 1-15P TO C7 2-SLOT LAPTOP POWER CORD 18 AWG$14
MSDREADU2OTG STARTECH MICRO SD TO OTG /USB ADAPTER CARD READER FOR ANDROID DEVICES$14
PXT101NB STARTECH 6FT LAPTOP COMPUTER POWER CABLE/CORD$14
HDDSLEV35 STARTECH 3.5IN SHOCK ABSORBING SILICON HARD DRIVE JACKET COVER$14
N6PATCH15BL STARTECH 15FT BLUE SNAG-LESS CAT 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$14
N6PATCH15BK STARTECH 15FT BLACK CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$14
N6PATCH15GR STARTECH 15FT GRAY CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$14
N6PATCH15OR STARTECH 15FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$14
N6PATCH15PL STARTECH 15FT PURPLE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$14
N6PATCH15RD STARTECH 15FT RED CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$14
N6PATCH15WH STARTECH 15FT WHITE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$14
N6PATCH15YL STARTECH 15FT YELLOW CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$14
HEATGREASE20 STARTECH 20G TUBE CPU THERMAL PASTE GREASE COMPOUND FOR HEATSINKS$14
PXT101EUR STARTECH 2 PRONG EUROPEAN PC POWER CORD $14
N6PATCH20PL STARTECH 20FT PURPLE SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$14
N6PATCH20GR STARTECH 20FT GRAY CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$14
N6PATCH20GN STARTECH 20FT CAT6 GREEN SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$14
USBPLATELP STARTECH 2PORT USB FEMALE LP BACK PLATE ADAPTER$13
ESATAPLT2LP STARTECH 2PORT LP SATA TO ESATA BRACKET ADAPTER$13
SLSATAF50CMS STARTECH 0.5M SATA TO SATA SLIMLINE WITH SATA POWER CABLE ADAPTER$13
USBEXTPAA2MW STARTECH 2M USBEXTPAA2MW 4PIN USB 2.0 AA M/F EXTENSION CABLE$13
BRACKETFDBK STARTECH BRACKET FOR 3.5 INCH FLOPPY WITH BEZEL$13
DVIVGAFM STARTECH DVI TO VGA ADAPTER DVI-I F TO VGA M CABLE ADAPTER$13
HDMM1 STARTECH 1FT HDMI/HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE$13
SATPCIEX8ADP STARTECH 6IN DUAL SATA TO PCIE VIDEO CARD POWER CABLE 15PIN TO 8PIN$13
1394_6 STARTECH 6FT IEEE 1394 FIREWIRE CABLE 6-6 M/M$13
USB2AUB2RA2M STARTECH 6FT USB 2.0 A TO MICRO B CABLE M/M WITH RIGHT ANGLE CONNECTORS$13
USB2UBADC1M STARTECH 0.65M MICRO USB TO USB COMBO CABLE FOR IPOD/IPHONE/IPAD$13
CMHOOK1UL STARTECH 1U VERTICAL SERVER RACK CABLE MANAGEMENT D-RING HOOK$13
PXT10112 STARTECH 12FT NEMA 5-15P TO C13 18AWG AC POWER EXTENSION CORD$13
RJ45PATCH20 STARTECH 20FT BLUE SNAGLESS CAT5 ETHERNET NETWORK CABLE$13
45PATCH20GR STARTECH 20FT GRAY SNAGLESS CAT5E UTP PATCH CABLE$13
M45PATCH20BL STARTECH 20FT CAT5E RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE$13
HDMM30CM STARTECH 0.3M 19PIN HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE 1080P$13
N6PATCH30GR STARTECH 30FT GRAY CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$13
USB2ADC1MUR STARTECH 1M APPLE 30-PIN DOCK TO RIGHT ANGLE USB CABLE IPHONE IPOD IPAD$13
C6ASPAT2AQ STARTECH 2FT AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$13
C6ASPAT2BL STARTECH 2FT BLUE CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$13
C6ASPAT2GR STARTECH 2FT GRAY CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$13
SATAPOWEXT8 STARTECH 8IN 15PIN-TO-15PIN SATA POWER EXTENSION CABLE$13
SATPCIEXADAP STARTECH 6IN DUAL SATA TO PCIE VIDEO CARD POWER CABLE 15PIN TO 6PIN$13
USBPAUB1MW STARTECH 1M USBPAUB1MW 4PIN USB A TO 5PIN USB MICRO B M/M CABLE$13
PXTMG1016 STARTECH 6FT HOSPITAL-GRADE POWER CORD NEMA 5-15P TO C13 2M$13
WALLBOX1WH STARTECH SINGLE KEYSTONE CAT5E RJ45 WALLJACK$13
MUY1MFFADPW STARTECH MINI JACK 3.5MM AUDIO SPLITTER Y CABLE ADAPTER SLIM WHITE$13
MUY1MFFADP STARTECH MUY1MFFADP 3.5MM MINI-JACK M/F HEADPHONE SPLITTER CABLE ADAPTER$13
PXT1003 STARTECH 3FT CPU AC POWER CORD EXTENSION C14 TO C13$13
DVIMM18IN STARTECH 18 INCH DVI DIGITAL FLAT PANEL DISPLAY CABLE$13
C6PATCH15BK STARTECH 15 FT BLACK MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$13
USB2HAB15T STARTECH 15FT TRANSPARENT USB 2.0 RATED CABLE USB A / B$13
C6PATCH15OR STARTECH 15FT CAT6 ORANGE MOLDED RJ45 M/M UTP GIGABIT PATCH CABLE$13
C6PATCH15PL STARTECH 15FT CAT6 PURPLE MOLDED RJ45 M/M UTP GIGABIT PATCH CABLE$13
USBPLATE STARTECH 2PORT USB A FEMALE SLOT PLATE ADAPTER$13
C6PATCH15RD STARTECH 15FT CAT6 RED MOLDED UTP PATCH CABLE$13
C6PATCH15YL STARTECH 15FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE YELLOW$13
C6PATCH15GR STARTECH 15FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GREY$13
C6PATCH15BL STARTECH 15FT BLUE MOLDED RJ45 CAT6 PATCH CABLE 24AWG 500MHZ$13
C6PATCH15GN STARTECH 15FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GREEN$13
ESATAPLT2LPM STARTECH 2PORT SATA TO ESATA SLOT PLATE ADAPTER LOW PROFILE F/M$13
USBAUB2MLA STARTECH 6FT A TO LEFT-ANGLE MICRO USB CHARGE & SYNC CABLE 24 AWG$13
USBAUB2MRA STARTECH 6FT A TO RIGHT-ANGLE MICRO USB CHARGE & SYNC CABLE 24 AWG$13
N6PATCH14GR STARTECH 14FT GRAY CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$13
N6PATCH14WH STARTECH 14FT WHITE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$13
N6PATCH14BK STARTECH 14FT BLACK CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$13
PXT101_10 STARTECH 10FT IBM POWER CABLE $13
UUSBHAUB10 STARTECH 10FT USB A TO MICROUSB B CABLE $13
DVIVGAFMBK STARTECH VGA TO 29PIN DVI-I F/M MOLDED CONNECTOR CABLE ADAPTER BLACK$13
USBPNLAFBM3 STARTECH 3FT USB A FEMALE TO USB B MALE PANEL MOUNT CABLE USB A PORT$13
MUHSMF2M STARTECH MUHSMF2M 3.5MM STEREO EXTENSION AUDIO CABLE M/F$12
USBPNLAFAM3 STARTECH 3FT USB A F/M PANEL MOUNT EXTENSION CABLE$12
MXT101MMHQ1 STARTECH 1FT COAX HIGH RES MONITOR VGA CABLE HD15 M/M$12
UUSBHAUB6RA STARTECH 6FT USB A TO MICROUSB B RIGHT ANGLE MICROUSB$12
UUSBHAUB6LA STARTECH 6FT USB A TO LEFT ANGLE MICRO B M/M USB 2.0 CABLE$12
PB6_ STARTECH 6FT BI-DIR PARALLEL PRINTER CABLE DB25M-C36M$12
MXT101MM10 STARTECH 10FT VGA CABLE HD15M TO HD15M MONITOR VGA VIDEO CABLE$12
PYO4SATA STARTECH 15.7IN 4X SATA POWER SPLITTER ADAPTER CABLE$12
PLATE9M2P16 STARTECH PLATE9M2P16 2PORT 16IN DB9 SERIAL PORT BRACKET TO 10PIN HEADER$12
PAC1016 STARTECH NEMA 5-15R TO NEMA 5-15P 6FT POWER CORD EXTENSION$12
PXTR1013 STARTECH 3FT POWER CORD RIGHT-ANGLE 5-15P TO C13 125V AT 10A$12
C6ASPAT1BL STARTECH 1FT BLUE AUGMENTED 10 GB CAT 6A PATCH CABLE CORD POE RATED - STP$12
C6ASPAT1GR STARTECH 1FT GRAY AUGMENTED 10 GB CAT 6A PATCH CABLE CORD POE RATED - STP$12
C6ASPAT1AQ STARTECH 1FT AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$12
USBPNLAFAM2 STARTECH 2FT PANEL MOUNT USB EXTENSION CABLE FEMALE TO MALE USB A PORT$12
CV150 STARTECH 6 NYLON CABLE TIES PKG. OF 100$12
USBEXTAA5DSK STARTECH 5FT DESKTOP USB 2.0 EXTENSION CABLE USB A MALE TO A FEMALE CABLE$12
PXT101143 STARTECH 3FT NEMA5-15P TO C13 COMPUTER POWER CORD CABLE$12
THINTOS15 STARTECH 15FT THIN TOSLINK M/M DIGITAL OPTICAL AUDIO CABLE$12
UUSBMUSBMF6 STARTECH 6IN MICRO USB TO MINI USB F/M ADAPTER CABLE$12
M45PATCH35GR STARTECH 35FT CATEGORY 5E GREY MOLDED RJ45 PATCH CABLE$12
MXT105 STARTECH 15FT HDD15 M/F COAXIAL VGA MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE$12
PXT1002 STARTECH 2FT C14 TO C13 STANDARD COMPUTER POWER CORD EXTENSION$12
MXT106 STARTECH 15FT MOUSE EXTENSION CABLE DB9 M/F$12
LSATA24 STARTECH 24IN LATCHING SATA M/M CABLE - STRAIGHT$12
MU2MMFS STARTECH 2M SLIM 3.5MM M/F STEREO EXTENSION AUDIO CABLE$12
USBPNLBFBM1 STARTECH 1FT USB 2.0 CABLE - PANEL MOUNT CABLE B TO B - F/M$12
LSATARND24 STARTECH 24IN SATA-TO-SATA LATCHING ROUND SATA CABLE$12
MC6MF STARTECH 6 FT AT MODEM SERIAL PC COMPUTER CABLE DB9F-DB25M$12
ATX24POWEXT STARTECH 8IN 24PIN M/F POWER EXTENSION CABLE FOR ATX 2.01 MOTHERBOARDS$12
MU3MMRCA STARTECH 3FT MU3MMRCA RCA AUDIO 3.5MM MINI-JACK/2-RCA 28AWG STEREO CABLE$12
MUHSMF1M STARTECH MUHSMF1M 3.5MM STEREO EXTENSION AUDIO CABLE M/F$12
USBPNLAFAM1 STARTECH USB CABLE A TO A PANEL MOUNT USB CABLE$12
PXTF1016 STARTECH 6FT POWER CORD NEMA 5-15P TO C13 125V AT 10A 18 AWG$12
MXT1003MBK STARTECH 3M DB9M TO DB9F RS232 STRAIGHT THROUGH SERIAL CABLE$12
USB2TYPEH2M STARTECH 2M USB TO 5V DC POWER CABLE TYPE H BARREL USB TO 3.4MM$12
C6PATCH12GN STARTECH 12FT GREEN MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$12
C6PATCH20GR STARTECH 20FT GRAY MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$12
N6PATCH12RD STARTECH 12FT RED SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$12
N6PATCH12BL STARTECH 12FT BLUE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$12
N6PATCH12WH STARTECH 12FT WHITE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$12
C6PATCH20GN STARTECH 20FT GREEN MOLDED UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$12
FAN7X15TX3 STARTECH 70X70X15MM TX3 REPLACEMENT FAN $11
PXT101L STARTECH 6FT PC POWER CORD PLUG 5-15P TO RIGHT ANGLE C13 POWER EXTENSION$11
C6AKEY110WH STARTECH CAT6A RJ45 WHITE SHIELDED 110 KEYSTONE WALL JACK$11
USBRETAUBMB STARTECH 2.5FT 4PIN USB A TO 5PIN MICRO-B& 5PIN MINI-B M/M COMBO CABL$11
SLSATAADAP STARTECH SLIMLINE SATA TO SATA ADAPTER $11
S3MHADAP STARTECH 5PIN USB MICRO-B TO 11PIN MHL F/M ADAPTER FOR SAMSUNG$11
USBRETAB4 STARTECH RETRACTABLE USB CABLE HIGH SPEED A TO B M/M$11
SATAEXT30CM STARTECH 0.3M SATA EXTENSION CABLE $11
C6PATCH10BK STARTECH 10 FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLACK$11
C6PATCH10PL STARTECH 10FT CAT6 PURPLE MOLDED RJ45 M/M UTP GIGABIT PATCH CABLE$11
C6PATCH10RD STARTECH 10FT RED MOLDED UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE$11
C6PATCH10YL STARTECH 10FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE YELLOW$11
C6PATCH10WH STARTECH 10FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE WHITE$11
C6PATCH10GN STARTECH 10FT CAT6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GREEN$11
C6PATCH10BL STARTECH 10FT BLUE MOLDED RJ45 CAT6 PATCH CABLE 24AWG 500MHZ$11
C6PATCH10GR STARTECH 10FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GREY$11
SC6MF STARTECH 6FT STRAIGHT THROUGH SERIAL/PARALLEL CABLE DB25 M/F$11
USB2HAB15 STARTECH 15FT USB 2.0 CABLE USB A MALE TO B MALE USB CABLE$11
MU3MMMSWH STARTECH 3M MU3MMMSWH 3.5MM MINI JACK M/M WHITE SLIM AUDIO CABLE$11
USBPAB3MW STARTECH 3M USBPAB3MW 4PIN USB AB M/M USB 2.0 PERIPHERAL CABLE$11
CAT5COUPLER STARTECH INLINE CAT 5 NETWORK CABLE COUPLER ADAPTER RJ45F/F$11
C6KEY2WH STARTECH TOOL-LESS TYPE CATEGORY 6 KEYSTONE JACK - WHITE$11
USBAUB6BK STARTECH 6FT PHONE CABLE USB TO THIN MICRO USB CHARGE & SYNC$11
USB2ADC1MUL STARTECH 1M APPLE 30-PIN DOCK TO LEFT ANGLE USB CABLE IPHONE IPOD IPAD$11
45PATCH30RD STARTECH 30FT RED CAT5E UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$11
USB2TYPEM2M STARTECH 2M USB2TYPEM2M USB TO 5.5MM 5V DV CABLE$11
MXT10110 STARTECH 10FT VGA MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE - HD15 M/F$11
USBAB3ML STARTECH 3M USBAB3ML 4PIN USB A TO LEFT ANGLE USB B M/M PRINTER CABLE$11
FANBOX92 STARTECH 92MM CASE COOLING FAN WITH 4PIN INTERNAL POWER CONNECTOR$11
PYO2LSATA STARTECH 6IN LATCHING SATA POWER M/F Y SPLITTER CABLE ADAPTER$11
N6PAT10GRS STARTECH 10FT CAT6 GRAY PVC SNAGLESS SLIM 28AWG ETHERNET CABLE$11
USBAB2ML STARTECH 2M USBAB2ML 4PIN USB A TO LEFT ANGLE USB B M/M PRINTER CABLE$11
MXT101MM STARTECH 6FT VGA CABLE HD15M TO HD15M MONITOR VGA VIDEO CABLE$11
USB2HAB2RA3 STARTECH 3FT USB A TO B RIGHT ANGLE USB CABLE$11
PYO2SATA STARTECH 6IN SERIAL ATA POWER Y SPLITTER CABLE ADAPTER$11
LSATARND18 STARTECH 18IN SATA CONNECTORS 7PIN TO 7PIN ROUND CABL BLACK$11
THINTOSMIN6 STARTECH 6FT TOSLINK TO MINI OPTICAL DIG SPDIF AUDIO CABLE - M/M$11
N6PATCH10BL STARTECH 10FT BLUE SNAG-LESS CAT 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$11
N6PATCH10GN STARTECH 10FT GREEN CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$11
N6PATCH10GR STARTECH 10FT GRAY CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$11
N6PATCH10PL STARTECH 10FT PURPLE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$11
N6PATCH10RD STARTECH 10FT RED CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$11
N6PATCH10YL STARTECH 10FT YELLOW CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$11
N6PATCH10BK STARTECH 10FT BLACK SNAG-LESS CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE -ETL VERIFIED$11
PXT1011 STARTECH 1FT STANDARD CPU POWER CORD NEMA5-15P TO C13$11
N6PATCH10WH STARTECH 10FT WHITE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$11
UUSBHAUB6 STARTECH 6FT USB A TO MICROUSB B CABLE $11
HDMM50CM STARTECH 0.5M HDMM50CM HDMI TO HDMI M/M HIGH SPEED CABLE$11
USB3SAB3 STARTECH 3FT USB SUPER SPEED USB 3.0 CABLE A TO B - M/M$11
GC99MFRA1 STARTECH 90DEGREE ANGLE DB9 TO DB9 RS232 CABLE ADAP$11
GC99MFRA2 STARTECH 90DEGREE ANGLE DB9 TO DB9 RS232 CABLE ADAP$11
ESATAPLT18IN STARTECH 18IN SATA TO ESATA PLATE 6GBPS$11
C6ASPAT6INAQ STARTECH 6IN AQUA CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$11
C6ASPAT6INBL STARTECH 6IN BLUE CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$11
C6ASPAT6INGR STARTECH 6IN GRAY CAT6A STP ETHERNET CABLE$11
USB2AUB2RA1M STARTECH 3FT USB 2.0 A TO MICRO B CABLE M/M WITH RIGHT ANGLE CONNECTORS$11
USB3EXT6INBK STARTECH 6IN USB 3.0 PORT SAVER CABLE A MALE TO A FEMALE EXTENSION$11
PXT101L3 STARTECH 3FT 5-15P TO C13 POWER CORD RIGHT-ANGLE C13 18AWG$11
USBAUB1MLA STARTECH 3FT A TO LEFT ANGLE MICRO USB CHARGE & SYNC CABLE 30/24 AWG$11
USBAUB1MRA STARTECH 3FT A TO RIGHT ANGLE MICRO USB CHARGE & SYNC CABLE 30/24 AWG$11
USBAUB1MU STARTECH 1M MICRO USB TO ANGLE MICRO USB AB CABLE$11
UUSBOTG STARTECH 5IN MICRO USB B TO USB A M/F OTG HOST ADPATER$11
UUSBOTGRA STARTECH RIGHT ANGLE MICRO USB MALE TO USB FEMALE OTG HOST CABLE 5IN$11
C6KEY110BL STARTECH 110 PUNCH TYPE CATEGORY 6 KEYSTONE JACK - BLUE$11
MXT1002MBK STARTECH 2M DB9M TO DB9F RS232 STRAIGHT THROUGH SERIAL CABLE$11
45PATCH25GN STARTECH 25 FT GREEN SNAGLESS CAT5E (350 MHZ) UTP PATCH CABLE$11
M45PATCH25BK STARTECH 25FT BLACK MOLDED CAT5E UTP PATCH CABLE$11
USBEXTAA10BK STARTECH 10FT BLACK USB 2.0 EXTENSION CABLE USB A MALE TO A FEMALE CABLE$11
45PATCH25WH STARTECH 25FT CAT5E WHITE UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE 350MHZ$11
45PATCH25YL STARTECH 25 FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE YL$11
UUSBOTGADAP STARTECH MICRO USB OTG TO USB M/F ADAPTER$11
CMHOOK1U STARTECH 1U VERTICAL SERVER RACK CABLE MANAGEMENT D-RING HOOK 2.2X3.9IN$10
LP4SATAFMD STARTECH LP4 TO SATA 15 PIN POWR ADAPTER F/M W/ FLOPPY POWER$10
PXT100 STARTECH 6FT MONITOR PRINTER COMPUTER POWER EXTENSION CABLE$10
USBEXTAA10 STARTECH 10FT USB 2.0 EXTENSION CABLE USB A MALE TO A FEMALE CABLE$10
MU15MMS STARTECH 15FT M/M SLIM STEREO AUDIO CABLE 3.5MM FOR IPOD AND MP3 PLAYER$10
HKLP10 STARTECH 10FT CUT-TO-SIZE HOOK AND LOOP CABLE TIE BULK CABLE TIE$10
N6PATCH15GN STARTECH 15FT GREEN CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$10
ATX2024FM STARTECH 6 INCH 20 TO 24 PIN F/M ATX POWER SUPPLY ADAPTER$10
MU2MMMSWH STARTECH 2M MU2MMMSWH 3.5MM M/M SLIM STEREO AUDIO CABLE WHITE$10
DVIVGAMFBK STARTECH DVI TO VGA ADAPTER M/F BLACK $10
DVIVGAMF STARTECH DVI TO VGA ADAPTER DVI-IM TO VGAF CABLE ADAPTER$10
SCNM9FM2MBK STARTECH 2M RS232 SERIAL NULL MODEM CABLE DB9 F/M BLACK$10
PYO2LP4LSATR STARTECH 12IN LP4 TO 2X RIGHT ANGLE LATCHING SATA POWER Y CABL SPLITTER$10
SCNM9FF2MBK STARTECH 2M FEMALE TO FEMALE RS232 SERIAL NULL MODEM CABLE BLACK$10
USBAUB3MBK STARTECH 3M PHONE CHARGE CABLE USB TO THIN MICRO USB CHARGE & SYNC$10
PXT101L10 STARTECH 10FT PC POWER CORD PLUG 5-15P TO RIGHT ANGLE C13 POWER EXTENSION$10
LP4SATAFM12 STARTECH 12IN 15PIN SATA TO 4PIN MOLEX LP4 F/M POWER CABLE ADAPTER$10
USB2HAB10 STARTECH 10FT USB 2.0 CABLE USB A MALE TO B MALE USB CABLE$10
PXT101 STARTECH 6FT MONITOR PRINTER COMPUTER POWER CABLE$10
SCNM9FF STARTECH 10FT CROSS WIRED SERIAL NULL MODEM CABLE DB9F/F$10
PXT101NB3S STARTECH 6FT 3-SLOT LAPTOP POWER CABLE $10
USBFAB_15 STARTECH 15FT FULLY RATED USB CABLE USB A TO USB B$10
LSATARND12 STARTECH 12IN SATA-TO-SATA LATCHING ROUND SATA CABLE$10
USBMUSBFM1 STARTECH 1FT USB A TO MINI B F/M USB2.0 480 MBPS$10
PYO2LP4LSATA STARTECH 12IN LP4 TO 2XSATA POWER Y CABLE SPLITTER ADAPTER$10
MU12MF STARTECH 12FT 3.5MM SPEAKER SPEAKER CABLE - COMPUTER TO PC$10
SCNM925FM STARTECH 10FT SERIAL/NULL MODEM CABLE DB9F DB25M$10
LSATA18 STARTECH 18IN LATCHING SATA M/M CABLE - STRAIGHT$10
ESATAPLATE1 STARTECH 1 FT ESATA DATA INTERNAL TO EXTERNAL SLOT PLATE$10
M45PATCH20GR STARTECH 20FT GRAY MOLDED CAT5E UTP PATCH CABLE$10
HDDSLEV25 STARTECH 2.5IN SHOCK ABSORBING SILICON LAPTOP HARD DRIVE JACKET COVER$10
TCV155 STARTECH 100PK OF 6IN SCREW MOUNT CABLE TIES$10
THINTOS10 STARTECH 10FT TOSLINK M/M THIN HIGH RES OPTICAL DIGITAL SPDIF AUDIO CABLE$10
ESATAPLT1LP STARTECH 1FT SATA TO ESATA PLATE LOW PROFILE PLATE$10
C6PATCH8BK STARTECH 8FT BLACK MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$10
C6PATCH8BL STARTECH 8FT BLUE MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$10
C6PATCH8WH STARTECH 8FT WHITE MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$10
N6PATCH8GR STARTECH 8FT GRAY CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$10
N6PATCH8RD STARTECH 8FT RED CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$10
N6PATCH8BL STARTECH 8FT CAT6 BLUE SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$10
N6PATCH8YL STARTECH 8FT CAT6 YELLOW SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$10
LP4SATAFM STARTECH LP4 TO SATA 15 PIN POWER ADAPTER F/M$10
SILVGREASE1 STARTECH 1.5G TUBE OF METAL OXIDE THERMAL CPU PASTE GREASE$10
MXT10010 STARTECH 10FT 9-PIN STRAIGHT THROUGH CABLE M/F$10
MXT101 STARTECH 6FT HDD15 M/F COAXIAL VGA MONITOR EXTENSION CABLE$10
MUY1MFFS STARTECH 3.5MM TO 2X 3.5MM M/F SLIM PHONO STEREO Y SPLITTER CABLE$10
PLATE25F16LP STARTECH 16IN DB25F PAR PORT HEADER CABL ADAPTER WITH BRACKET LOW PROFILE$10
S45PATCH10BL STARTECH 10FT CAT5E BLUE SHIELDED PATCH CORD SNAGLESS MOLDED$10
UUSBHAUB3RA STARTECH 3FT USB A TO MICROUSB B RIGHT ANGLE MICROUSB$10
N6PATCH7BL STARTECH 7FT BLUE SNAG-LESS CAT 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$10
C6PATCH7YL STARTECH 7FT CAT6 YELLOW RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE 500MHZ$10
C6PATCH7WH STARTECH 7FT CAT6 WHITE RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE 500MHZ$10
C6PATCH7BK STARTECH 7 FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLACK$10
C6PATCH7GN STARTECH 7FT GREEN MOLDED CATEGORY6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$10
C6PATCH7RD STARTECH 7FT RED MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$10
N6PATCH7GN STARTECH 7FT GREEN CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE ETL VERIFIED$10
N6PATCH7GR STARTECH 7FT GRAY CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE ETL VERIFIED$10
N6PATCH7OR STARTECH 7FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE ETL VERIFIED$10
N6PATCH7PL STARTECH 7FT PURPLE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE ETL VERIFIED$10
N6PATCH7RD STARTECH 7FT RED CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE ETL VERIFIED$10
N6PATCH7WH STARTECH 7FT WHITE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE ETL VERIFIED$10
N6PATCH7YL STARTECH 7FT YELLOW CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE ETL VERIFIED$10
N6PATCH7BK STARTECH 7FT BLACK SNAG-LESS CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE -ETL VERIFIED$10
LSATA18RA1 STARTECH 18IN LATCHING SATA M/M CABLE - 1 RIGHT ANGLE$10
C6PATCH7BL STARTECH 7FT CAT6 PATCH CABLE BLUE $10
UUSBHAUB3LA STARTECH 3FT USB A TO LEFT ANGLE MICRO B M/M HI-SPEED PVC$10
PXTMG1013 STARTECH 3FT HOSPITAL-GRADE POWER CORD NEMA 5-15P TO C13 91CM$10
PAC1013 STARTECH 3FT NEMA 5-15R TO NEMA 5-15P 16AWG AC POWER EXTENSION CORD$10
USBAUB1MPK STARTECH 1M PHONE CHARGE CABLE USB TO THIN MICRO USB CHARGE/SYNC PINK$10
USBAB1MR STARTECH 1M USBAB1MR 4PIN USB A TO 4PIN RIGHT ANGLE USB B M/M CABLE$10
USBAB1ML STARTECH 1M USBAB1ML 4PIN USB A TO 4PIN LEFT ANGLE USB B M/M CABLE$10
PXT101_3 STARTECH 3FT.IBM POWER CABLE COMPUTER POWER CABLE$10
USB2HABMY6 STARTECH 6FT EXTERNAL HDD USB Y CABLE $10
MU1MMMSWH STARTECH 1M MU1MMMSWH 3.5MM MINI-JACK M/M STEREO AUDIO CABLE$10
C6PATCH15WH STARTECH 15FT CAT6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE WHITE$10
PXT101NB3S3 STARTECH 3FT 1-NEMA 5-15 TO 1-IEC 60320 C5 STANDARD NOTEBOOK POWER CORD$9
SCREW6_32 STARTECH 50PK #6-32X1/4IN LONG STAND OFF REPLACEMENT PC MOUNTING SCREWS$9
USB2HAUBY3 STARTECH 3FT USB A-TO-MICRO-B M/M HIGH SPEED USB2.0 TO PC CABLE F/EXT HD$9
C6PATCH6BK STARTECH 6 FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLACK$9
C6PATCH6OR STARTECH 6FT CAT6 ORANGE MOLDED RJ45 M/M UTP GIGABIT PATCH CABLE$9
C6PATCH6PL STARTECH 6FT CAT6 PURPLE MOLDED RJ45 M/M UTP GIGABIT PATCH CABLE$9
C6PATCH6RD STARTECH 6FT CAT6 RED MOLDED PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$9
USBEXTAA_6 STARTECH 6FT USB 2.0 EXTENSION CABLE USB A MALE TO A FEMALE CABLE$9
C6PATCH6YL STARTECH 6FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE YELLOW$9
C6PATCH6WH STARTECH 6FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE WHITE$9
C6PATCH6GR STARTECH 6FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GREY$9
C6PATCH6BL STARTECH 6FT BLUE MOLDED RJ45 CAT6 PATCH CABLE 24AWG 500MHZ$9
N6PATCH6GR STARTECH 6FT GRAY CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$9
N6PATCH6OR STARTECH 6FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$9
N6PATCH6BK STARTECH 6FT CAT6 BLACK SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$9
N6PATCH6BL STARTECH 6FT CAT6 BLUE SNAGLESS UTP ETHERNET CABLE$9
N6PATCH6GN STARTECH 6FT CAT6 GREEN SNAGLESS UTP ETHERNET CABLE$9
N6PATCH6WH STARTECH 6FT CAT 6 WHITE SNAGLESS UTP ETHERNET CABLE$9
N6PATCH6RD STARTECH 6FT CAT6 RED SNAGLESS UTP ETHERNET CABLE$9
N6PATCH6PL STARTECH 6FT CAT6 PURPLE SNAGLESS UTP ETHERNET CABLE$9
N6PATCH6YL STARTECH 6FT CAT6 YELLOW SNAGLESS UTP ETHERNET CABLE$9
USBAUB3BK STARTECH 3FT PHONE CHARGE CABLE USB TO THIN MICRO USB CHARGE & SYNC$9
UUSBHAUB3 STARTECH 3FT USB A TO MICROUSB B CABLE $9
USBEXTAA6BK STARTECH 6FT BLACK USB 2.0 EXTENSION CABLE USB A MALE TO A FEMALE CABLE$9
UUSBHAUB1RA STARTECH 1FT USB A TO RIGHT ANGLE MICRO B M/M USB 2.0 CABLE$9
SCNM9FM STARTECH 10 FT. CROSS WIRED SERIAL/NULL MODEM CABLE DB9 F/M$9
USB2HAB10T STARTECH 10FT TRANSPARENT USB 2.0 RATED CABLE USB A / B$9
N6PATCH14GN STARTECH 14FT GREEN SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$9
N6PATCH14OR STARTECH 14FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$9
N6PATCH14RD STARTECH 14FT CAT6 RED SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE UTP$9
N6PATCH14PL STARTECH 14FT PURPLE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$9
USBAUB2MU STARTECH 2M MICRO USB TO ANGLE MICRO USB AB CABLE$9
N6PATCH14BL STARTECH 14FT CAT6 BLUE SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$9
N6PATCH14YL STARTECH 14FT YELLOW CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$9
USBAUB2MD STARTECH 2M 4PIN TO 5PIN USB A TO DOWN ANGLE USB MICRO B M/M CABLE$9
RJ25FT STARTECH 25FT RJ11 M/M TELEPHONE MODEM CABLE$9
LP4POWEXT12 STARTECH 12IN 4PIN LP4 TO 4PIN LP4 M/F MOLEX POWER EXTENSION CABLE$9
SVID2COMP STARTECH 6IN SVIDEO TO COMPOSITE M/F VIDEO ADAPTER CABLE$9
IDE66 STARTECH 18IN FLAT IDE DUAL DRIVE CABLE ULTRA ATA 66/100$9
EPS48ADAP STARTECH 6IN ATX TO EPS POWER ADAPTER W/ LP4 F/M$9
PYO1LP4SATA STARTECH 6IN LP4 TO LP4 / SATA POWER Y CABLE ADAPTER$9
CMHOOK1UN STARTECH 1U VERTICAL SERVER RACK CABLE MANAGEMENT D-RING HOOK 1.8X3.9IN$9
C6PATCH5RD STARTECH 5FT RED MOLDED UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$9
C6PATCH5BK STARTECH 5 FT BLACK MOLDED CAT 6 PATCH CABLER$9
C6PATCH5WH STARTECH 5 FT WHITE MOLDED CAT 6 PATCH CABLE$9
N6PATCH5BL STARTECH 5FT BLUE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$9
C6PATCH5GN STARTECH 5FT GREEN MOLDED CAT 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$9
C6PATCH5BL STARTECH 5FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE$9
C6PATCH5YL STARTECH 5FT YELLOW MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$9
C6PATCH5GR STARTECH 5FT GRAY MOLDED CAT 6 PATCH CABLE ETL VERIFIED$9
N6PATCH5BK STARTECH 5FT CAT6 BLACK GIGABIT SNAGLESS RJ45 M/M UTP PATCH CABLE 500MHZ$9
N6PATCH5GR STARTECH 5FT CAT6 GRAY GIGABIT SNAGLESS RJ45 M/M UTP PATCH CABLE 500MHZ$9
PCIEPOWEXT STARTECH 8IN 6PIN PCI EXPRESS POWER EXTENSION CABLE$9
USB2HAB6T STARTECH 6FT TRANSPARENT USB 2.0 RATED CABLE USB A / USB B$9
N6PATCH5OR STARTECH 5FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$9
N6PATCH5WH STARTECH 5FT WHITE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$9
N6PATCH5PL STARTECH 5FT CAT6 PURPLE SNAGLESS UTP ETHERNET CABLE$9
N6PATCH5YL STARTECH 5FT CAT6 YELLOW SNAGLESS UTP ETHERNET CABLE$9
N6PAT6BLS STARTECH 6FT CAT6 BLUE PVC SNAGLESS SLIM 28AWG ETHERNET CABLE$9
C6PATCH4GN STARTECH 4FT GREEN MOLDED CAT 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$9
C6PATCH4YL STARTECH 4FT CAT6 YELLOW MOLDED GIGABIT UTP RJ45 M/M PATCH CORD$9
SATA12LA1 STARTECH 12IN INTERNAL SATA III 7PIN TO 7PIN TO LEFT ANGLE SATA CABLE$9
N6PATCH4PL STARTECH 4FT PURPLE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$9
N6PATCH4YL STARTECH 4FT YELLOW CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$9
N6PATCH4BL STARTECH 4FT CAT6 BLUE SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$9
N6PATCH4GN STARTECH 4FT CAT6 GREEN SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$9
N6PATCH4BK STARTECH 4FT BLACK CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$9
SATA12RA1 STARTECH 12IN 7PIN TO 7PIN SATA TO RIGHT ANGLE SATA DRIVE CABLE$9
C6PATCH4BL STARTECH 4FT BLUE MOLDED CAT 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$9
C6PATCH4WH STARTECH 4FT WHITE MOLDED CAT 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$9
USB2HAUBY1 STARTECH 1FT USB A-TO-MICRO-B M/M HIGH SPEED USB2.0 TO PC CABLE F/EXT HD$9
USBPNLAFHD3 STARTECH 3FT USBPNLAFHD3 4PIN USB A TO 5PIN IDC F/F PANEL MOUNT USB CABLE$9
USBPNLBFBM3 STARTECH 3FT USBPNLBFBM3 4PIN USB TO 4PIN USB B M/F PANEL MOUNT USB CABL$9
SATA24RA1 STARTECH 24 INCH RIGHT ANGLE SERIAL ATA CABLE (1 END)$9
MUFMRCA STARTECH 6IN 3.5MM STEREO FEMALE TO 2X RCA MALE ADAPTER CABLE$9
USB2HABM6LA STARTECH 6FT USB A TO LEFT ANGLE MINI B M/M HI-SPEED USB2.0$9
USB2HABMY1 STARTECH 1FT USB A TO MINI B USB Y CABLE F/ EXTERNAL HD$9
N6PATCH3GN STARTECH 3FT GREEN CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$9
45PATCH15BK STARTECH 15FT BLACK SNAGLESS CATEGORY 5E UTP PATCH CABLE$9
45PATCH15GN STARTECH 15 FT GREEN SNAGLESS CAT5E (350 MHZ) UTP PATCH CABLE$9
M45PATCH15YL STARTECH 15FT YELLOW MOLDED CAT5E UTP PATCH CABLE$9
45PATCH15OR STARTECH 15FT CAT5E ORANGE SNAGLESS M/M UTP PATCH CABLE 350 MHZ$9
45PATCH15GR STARTECH 15FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE SNAGLESS RJ45 GRAY$9
M45PATCH15WH STARTECH 15FT CAT5E WHITE PATCH CABLE $9
M45PATCH15BK STARTECH 15FT CAT5E RJ45 BLACK UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE$9
M45PATCH15RD STARTECH 15FT CAT5E RJ45 RED UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE$9
M45PATCH15BL STARTECH 15FT BLUE MOLDED RJ45 CAT5E PATCH CABLE 24AWG 350MHZ$9
RJ45PATCH15 STARTECH 15FT BLUE SNAGLESS RJ45 CAT5E PATCH CABLE 24AWG 350MHZ$9
45PATCH15WH STARTECH 15FT CAT5E WHITE UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE 350MHZ$9
45PATCH15RD STARTECH 15FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE RED$9
USB2HABMY3 STARTECH 3FT EXTERNAL HDD USB Y CABLE $9
SCNM9FF1MBK STARTECH 1M FEMALE TO FEMALE RS232 SERIAL NULL MODEM CABLE BLACK$9
MU10MMS STARTECH 10FT M/M SLIM STEREO AUDIO CABLE 3.5MM FOR IPOD AND MP3 PLAYER$9
LP4SATAFM6IN STARTECH 6IN SATA TO LP4 POWER CABLE ADAPTER FOR IDE HARD DRIVE$9
USB2AA2M STARTECH 6.6FT USB2AA2M USB 2.0 AA M/M CABLE$9
MXT100 STARTECH 6FT STRAIGHT THRU SERIAL MOUSE/ EGA EXTENSION CABLE$9
USBFAA_6 STARTECH 6FT FULLY RATED USB SERIAL CABLE USB A TO USB A$9
PAC101 STARTECH 12IN POWER CORD EXTENSION NEMA 5-15R TO NEMA 5-15P$9
MU6MMS2RA STARTECH 6FT M/M SLIM RIGHT ANGLE STEREO AUDIO CABLE 3.5MM FOR IPOD$9
USBFAB10T STARTECH 10FT CERTIFIED USB TRANSPARENT CABLE USB A / B$9
MXT100FF STARTECH 6 FT STRAIGHT THROUGH SERIAL DB9 F/F$9
RJ45PATCH12 STARTECH 12FT BLUE CAT5E UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$9
USBPAUB50CMW STARTECH 0.5M USBPAUB50CMW 4PIN USB A 5PIN USB MICRO B M/M CABLE$9
USBEXTPAA1MW STARTECH 1M USB 2.0 MALE TO FEMALE CABLE WHITE USB EXTENSION CORD$9
M45PATCH12BL STARTECH 12FT CAT5E BLUE MOLDED UTP PATCH CABLE$9
LSATA8 STARTECH 8IN 7PIN TO 7PIN SATA CABLE $9
THINTOS3 STARTECH 3FT THINTOS3 TOSLINK SPDIF M/M OPTICAL DIGITAL AUDIO CABLE$9
KEYSTONE2WH STARTECH TOOL-LESS TYPE CATEGORY 5 KEYSTONE JACK - WHITE$9
GC15HSM STARTECH VGA SLIMLINE HD15 MALE TO HD15 MALE GENDER CHANGER CONVERTER$9
GC15HSF STARTECH VGA GENDER CHANGER COUPLER HD15F TO HD15F$9
PLATE9M16LP STARTECH PLATE9M16LP 2PORT 16IN DB9 SERIAL PORT BRACKET TO 10PIN HEADER$9
MXT1001MBK STARTECH 1M DB9M TO DB9F RS232 STRAIGHT THROUGH SERIAL CABLE$9
SATA18POW STARTECH 18IN INTERNAL SATA DATA & MOLEX POWER COMBO CABLE$9
45PATCH10YL STARTECH 10FT YELLOW SNAGLESS CAT 5E (350 MHZ) UTP PATCH CABLE$9
45PATCH10BK STARTECH 10 FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLACK$9
45PATCH10GN STARTECH 10 FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE GREEN$9
M45PATCH10WH STARTECH 10FT CAT5E WHITE PATCH CABLE $9
M45PATCH10YL STARTECH 10FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE YELLOW $9
M45PATCH10BK STARTECH 10FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE BLACK $9
M45PATCH10GN STARTECH 10FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE GREEN $9
45PATCH10WH STARTECH 10FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE SNAGLESS WHITE$9
M45PATCH10BL STARTECH 10FT BLUE MOLDED RJ45 CAT5E PATCH CABLE 24AWG 350MHZ$9
RJ45PATCH10 STARTECH 10FT BLUE SNAGLESS RJ45 CAT5E PATCH CABLE 24AWG 350MHZ$9
45PATCH10GR STARTECH 10FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE GRAY$9
BRACKET STARTECH 5.25IN BAY TO 3.5IN METAL HARD DRIVE ADAPTER BRACKET$9
SCREWM3 STARTECH 50PK M3 X 1/4IN LONG STANDOFF REPLACEMENT PC MOUNTING SCREWS$9
PACF10118IN STARTECH 1.5FT POWER EXTENSION CORD FLAT NEMA 5 15P TO 5 15R 18IN$9
KEYSTONE2BL STARTECH CAT5E MODULAR KEYSTONE JACK BLUE TOOL-LESS$9
PLATE9M16 STARTECH 1 PORT DB9 RS232 SERIAL ATA SLOT PLATE BRACKET PA716A$9
USBAMB1MU STARTECH 1M USBAMB1MU 4PIN USB A TO 5PIN UP ANGLE USB MINI B M/M CABLE$8
IDE4044 STARTECH 2.5 TO 3.5 IDE HARD DRIVE CABLE ADAPTER CONVERTER$8
USB2HABM3LA STARTECH 3FT USB A TO LEFT ANGLE MINI B M/M HI-SPEED USB2.0$8
USB2HABM3RA STARTECH 3FT USB A TO RIGHT ANGLE MINI B M/M HI-SPEED USB2.0$8
N6PATCH2GN STARTECH 2FT CAT6 GREEN SNAGLESS UTP ETHERNET CABLE$8
PYO2LP4SATA STARTECH LP4 TO 2 SATA INTERNAL POWER SPLITTER CABLE$8
GCUSBAAFF STARTECH GENDER CHANGER USB A FEMALE TO USB A FEMALE$8
UUSBHAUB1 STARTECH 1FT USB A MALE TO MICRO USB B F EMALE CABLE$8
S45PATCH3BL STARTECH 3FT BLU SHIELDED SNAGLESS CAT 5E 350 MHZ STP PATCH CABLE$8
USBFAB_10 STARTECH 10FT BEIGE USB 2.0 CABLE USB A MALE TO B MALE USB CABLE$8
USB2HAB6 STARTECH 6FT USB 2.0 CABLE USB A MALE TO B MALE USB CABLE$8
NM9FF STARTECH NULL MODEM CABLE DB9 FEMALE TO DB9 FEMALE$8
SATA18 STARTECH 18IN SERIAL ATA INTERNAL HARD DRIVE CABLE$8
MU6MMSRA STARTECH 6FT M/M SLIM STRAIGHT TO RIGHT ANGLE STEREO AUDIO CABLE 3.5MM$8
UUSBHAUB6IN STARTECH 6IN USB A TO MICRO B M/M USB 2.0 CABLE$8
USBPNLAFHD1 STARTECH 1FT PANEL MOUNT USB CABLE TO MOTHERBOARD HEADER CABLE$8
MXT1003 STARTECH 3FT DB9M TO DB9F STRAIGHT THROUGH SERIAL CABLE$8
FAN4SPLIT12 STARTECH 12IN 4PIN F/M FAN POWER SPLITTER CABLE$8
USB2HABM6 STARTECH 6FT USB 2.0 CERTIFIED CABLE USB A TO USB-MINI B$8
MU6MF STARTECH 6FT 3.5MM M/F AUDIO PATCH CABLE EXT MINI PHONE$8
USB2HABM10 STARTECH 10FT USB A/MINI B USB 2.0 CERTIFIED$8
MXT10050CMBK STARTECH 0.5M DB9M TO DB9F RS232 STRAIGHT THROUGH SERIAL CABLE$8
SATA18RA1 STARTECH 18IN SATA HARD DRIVE CABLE W/ 1 RIGHT ANGLE CONN$8
M45PATCH8BL STARTECH 8FT CAT5E RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE$8
USB2AA1M STARTECH 1M USB A TO A M/M CABLE $8
LP4PCIEXADAP STARTECH LP4 TO 6 PIN PCI EXPRESS VIDEO CARD POWER ADAPTER$8
N6PATCH12BK STARTECH 12FT BLACK SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$8
N6PATCH12GN STARTECH 12FT GREEN SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$8
N6PATCH12GR STARTECH 12FT GRAY CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$8
N6PATCH12OR STARTECH 12FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$8
N6PATCH12PL STARTECH 12FT PURPLE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$8
N6PATCH12YL STARTECH 12FT CAT6 YELLOW SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$8
GC9SM STARTECH DB9 TO DB9 M/M SERIAL SLIMLINE GENDER CHANGER ADAPTER$8
MU6MMS STARTECH 6FT M/M SLIM STEREO AUDIO CABLE 3.5MM FOR IPOD AND MP3 PLAYER$8
SATAPOWADPL STARTECH 6IN MOLEX LP4 TO LEFT ANGLE SATA POWER ADAPTER CABLE$8
AT925MF STARTECH SERIAL ADAPTER DB9 TO DB25 MALE TO FEMALE$8
N6PATCH3BL STARTECH 3FT BLUE SNAG-LESS CAT 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$8
C6PATCH3BK STARTECH 3 FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLACK$8
N6PATCH3GR STARTECH 3FT GRAY CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE ETL VERIFIED$8
N6PATCH3OR STARTECH 3FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE ETL VERIFIED$8
N6PATCH3PL STARTECH 3FT PURPLE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE ETL VERIFIED$8
N6PATCH3RD STARTECH 3FT RED CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE ETL VERIFIED$8
N6PATCH3YL STARTECH 3FT CAT6 YELLOW SNAGLESS UTP P ATCH CABLE ETL VERIFIED$8
N6PATCH3BK STARTECH 3FT BLACK SNAG-LESS CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE -ETL VERIFIED$8
USB2HABM3 STARTECH 3FT USB A/MINI B USB 2.0 CERTIFIED$8
C6PATCH3RD STARTECH 3FT CAT6 RED PATCH CABLE ETL VERIFIED MOLDED CABLE$8
N6PATCH3WH STARTECH 3FT WHITE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$8
C6PATCH3GR STARTECH 3FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GREY$8
C6PATCH3YL STARTECH 3FT CAT6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE YELLOW$8
C6PATCH3BL STARTECH 3FT BLUE MOLDED RJ45 CAT6 PATCH CABLE 24AWG 500MHZ$8
C6PATCH3GN STARTECH 3FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GREEN$8
C6PATCH3WH STARTECH 3FT CAT6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE WHITE$8
PAC100 STARTECH 1FT PC MONITOR CABLE ADAPTER $8
SATA6POW STARTECH 6IN INTERNAL SATA DATA & MOLEX POWER COMBO CABLE$8
LSATARND18R1 STARTECH 18IN LATCHING ROUND SATA CABLE SATA TO RIGHT ANGLE SATA CABLE$8
PYOLP42SATA STARTECH SERIAL ATA TO LP4 WITH 2X ATA POWER SPLITTER CABLE$8
AT925FF STARTECH SERIAL CABLE ADAPTER - DB9 TO DB25FEMALE TO FEMALE$8
GC46MF STARTECH PS/2 MOUSE TO USB ADAPTER USB/A M TO 6 DIN F$8
GC46FMKEY STARTECH USB TO PS/2KEYBOARD ADAPTER F/M $8
AT925FM STARTECH DB9F TO DB25M SERIAL ADAPTER - LIFETIME WARRANTY$8
UMUSBOTG8IN STARTECH 8IN MICRO USB TO MINI USB OTG MOBILE DEVICE ADAPTER CABLE M/M$8
UUUSBOTG8IN STARTECH 8IN MICRO USB TO MICRO USB OTG MOBILE DEVICE ADAPTER CABLE M/M$8
N6PAT3BKS STARTECH 3FT CAT6 BLACK PVC SNAGLESS SLIM 28AWG ETHERNET CABLE$8
USB2HAB3 STARTECH 3FT USB 2.0 CERTIFIED A TO B CABLE - M/M$8
LSATA12 STARTECH 12IN LATCHING SATA M/M CABLE STRAIGHT$8
ATXP4EXT STARTECH 8IN ATX12V 4 PIN P4 CPU POWER EXTENSION$8
MU1MMS STARTECH 1FT SLIM 3.5MM STEREO M/M AUDIO CABLE F/ IPOD&MP3 PLAYER$8
SDCOTG STARTECH SAMSUNG GALAXY TAB USB OTG ADAPTER CABLE$8
USBAB3MR STARTECH 3M USBAB3MR 4PIN USB A TO 4PIN RIGHT ANGLE USB B M/M CABLE$8
GC98FF STARTECH ADAPTER DB9F TO RJ45F $8
FANSCREW STARTECH 50PK MOUNTING PC CASE FAN SCREWS$8
M45PATCH6BK STARTECH 6FT BLACK MOLDED CATEGORY 5E (350 MHZ) UTP PATCH CABLE$8
45PATCH6WH STARTECH 6 FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE WHITE$8
45PATCH6YL STARTECH 6 FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE YELLOW$8
45PATCH6GR STARTECH 6FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE SNAGLESS RJ45 GRAY$8
45PATCH6RD STARTECH 6FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE RED$8
M45PATCH6YL STARTECH 6FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE YELLOW $8
M45PATCH6RD STARTECH 6FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE RED $8
45PATCH6GN STARTECH 6FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE SNAGLESS GREEN$8
45PATCH6BK STARTECH 6FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE SNAGLESS BLACK$8
M45PATCH6PL STARTECH 6FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE PURPLE $8
M45PATCH6BL STARTECH 6FT BLUE MOLDED RJ45 CAT5E PATCH CABLE 24AWG 350MHZ$8
45CROSS6GR STARTECH 6FT CAT5E GRAY SNAGLESS CROSSOVER RJ45 M/M PATCH CBL 350MHZ$8
RJ45PATCH6 STARTECH 6FT BLUE SNAGLESS RJ45 CAT5E PATCH CABLE 24AWG 350MHZ$8
45PATCH6OR STARTECH 6FT CAT5E ORANGE UTP SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 PATCH CABLE 350 MHZ$8
M45PATCH6GR STARTECH 6FT CAT5E RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GRAY$8
PLATE6F STARTECH SLOT PLATE BRACKET MINIDIN PS/2MOUSE ADAPTER$8
N6PAT10BKS STARTECH 10FT CAT6 BLACK PVC SNAGLESS SLIM 28AWG ETHERNET CABLE$8
N6PAT10BLS STARTECH 10FT CAT6 BLUE PVC SNAGLESS SLIM 28AWG ETHERNET CABLE$8
USBFAB_6 STARTECH 6FT BEIGE USB 2.0 CABLE USB A MALE TO B MALE USB CABLE$8
USBEXTAA3BK STARTECH 3FT USB 2.0 EXTENSION CABLE USB A MALE TO USB A FEMALE CABLE$8
USBAB2MR STARTECH 2M RIGHT ANGLE USB PRINTER CABLE USB 2.0 A TO B CABLE$8
M45PATCH7BL STARTECH 7FT CAT5E BLUE PATCH CABLE $8
RJ45PATCH7 STARTECH 7FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE$8
C6PATCH8YL STARTECH 8FT YELLOW MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$8
LSATARND12R1 STARTECH 12IN LATCHING ROUND SATA CABLE SATA TO RIGHT ANGLE SATA CABLE$8
C6PATCH2WH STARTECH 2FT WHITE MOLDED UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$8
C6PATCH2GR STARTECH 2FT GRAY MOLDED UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$8
MU3MMS STARTECH 3FT M/M SLIM STEREO AUDIO CABLE 3.5MM FOR IPOD AND MP3 PLAYER$8
C6PATCH2BK STARTECH 2 FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLACK$8
C6PATCH2BL STARTECH 2FT BLUE MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$8
C6PATCH2GN STARTECH 2FT GREEN MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$8
N6PATCH2WH STARTECH 2FT CAT6 CABLE WHITE SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE UTP$8
N6PATCH2RD STARTECH 2FT RED SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$8
N6PATCH2GR STARTECH 2FT GRAY CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$8
N6PATCH2OR STARTECH 2FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$8
N6PATCH2BL STARTECH 2FT CAT6 BLUE SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$8
N6PATCH2BK STARTECH 2FT CAT6 BLACK SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$8
N6PATCH2YL STARTECH 2FT CAT6 YELLOW SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$8
C6PATCH2RD STARTECH 2FT RED MOLDED UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$8
USB2HAB1 STARTECH 1 FT HIGH SPEED USB 2.0 CABLE A $8
139446MM1 STARTECH 4PIN TO 6PIN IEEE-1394 FIREWIRE 400 CABLE$8
PXT1001 STARTECH 1FT STANDARD CPU POWER CORD EXTENSION - C14 TO C13$8
S45PATCH7BL STARTECH 7FT CATEGORY 5E BLUE SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$8
PNL9M16 STARTECH 16IN IDC SERIAL TO PANEL MOUNT SERIAL 10PIN IDC CABLE$8
USB2HABM1 STARTECH 1FT USB A TO MINI B USB 2.0 CABLE$8
N6PATCH10OR STARTECH 10FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$8
SATA12 STARTECH 12IN SATA TO SERIAL ATA CABLE $8
LSATARND6R1 STARTECH 6IN LATCHING ROUND SATA CABLE SATA TO RIGHT ANGLE SATA CABLE$7
USBEXTAA6IN STARTECH 6IN USB 2.0 EXTENSION CABLE USB A MALE TO A FEMALE CABLE$7
USB2HABM6IN STARTECH 6IN A TO MINI B USB 2.0 CABLE $7
45PATCH5GN STARTECH 5FT CAT5E GREEN MOLDED RJ45 M/M UTP PATCH CABLE$7
45PATCH5WH STARTECH 5FT WHITE CAT5E SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$7
M45PATCH5BL STARTECH 5 FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE RJ45 BLUE UTP$7
RJ45PATCH5 STARTECH 5 FT BLUE SNAGLESS CAT 5E UTP PATCH CABLE$7
M45PATCH5GR STARTECH 5FT GRAY MOLDED CAT5E UTP PATCH CABLE$7
C6PATCH1WH STARTECH 1FT WHITE MOLDED UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$7
C6PATCH1BK STARTECH 1FT BLACK MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$7
C6PATCH1BL STARTECH 1FT BLUE MOLDED CAT 6 ETHERN NETWORK CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$7
C6PATCH1GN STARTECH 1FT GREEN MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$7
N6PATCH1RD STARTECH 1FT RED SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$7
N6PATCH1GN STARTECH 1FT GREEN CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$7
N6PATCH1OR STARTECH 1FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$7
N6PATCH1PL STARTECH 1FT PURPLE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$7
N6PATCH1WH STARTECH 1FT WHITE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$7
N6PATCH1YL STARTECH 1FT CAT6 YELLOW SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$7
N6PATCH1BK STARTECH 1FT BLACK CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$7
C6PATCH1YL STARTECH 1FT CAT6 YELLOW MOLDED RJ45 PATCH UTP NETWORK CABLE$7
C6PATCH1RD STARTECH 1FT RED MOLDED UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$7
N6PATCH1BL STARTECH 1FT CAT 6 BLUE SNAGLESS UTP ETHERNET CABLE$7
PAC101R3 STARTECH 3FT LOW PROFILE EXTENSION CORD 5-15R TO ANGLED 5-15P$7
C6KEY110WH STARTECH CAT 6 NETWORK CONNECTOR RJ45 KEYSTONE JACK WHITE - 110 TYPE$7
UUSBOTGW STARTECH 5IN WHT MICRO USB OTG M/F HOST CABLE$7
C6KEY110RD STARTECH 110 PUNCH TYPE CATEGORY 6 KEYSTONE JACK - RED$7
GC98MF STARTECH DB9M TO RJ45F SERIAL ADAPTER - LIFETIME WARRANTY$7
N6PAT1BLS STARTECH 1FT CAT6 BLUE PVC SNAGLESS SLIM 28AWG ETHERNET CABLE$7
RJ11SPLITTER STARTECH RJ11 SPLITTER 1 MALE 2 FEMALE$7
SATAPOWADAP STARTECH 6 LP4 MALE TO SATA HARD DRIVE POWER ADAPTER$7
C6KEY110SWH STARTECH 180DEGREE CAT6 KEYSTONE JACK RJ45 ENET WALL JACK WHITE 110 TYPE$7
PLATEBLANKLP STARTECH LOW PROFILE PCI SLOT COVER - 5 PACK$7
RCACOAXMF STARTECH RCA TO RG6 COAXIAL ADAPTER M/F $7
N6PATCH6INPL STARTECH 6IN PURPLE SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$7
N6PATCH6INRD STARTECH 6IN RED SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$7
N6PATCH6INOR STARTECH 6IN ORANGE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$7
N6PATCH6INYL STARTECH 6IN CAT6 YELLOW SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$7
N6PATCH6INGR STARTECH 6IN GRAY CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$7
N6PATCH6INBK STARTECH 6IN BLACK CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$7
N6PATCH6INBL STARTECH 6IN CAT 6 BLUE SNAGLESS UTP ETHERNET CABLE$7
RJ45PATCH4 STARTECH 4FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE$7
USB2TYPEH STARTECH 3FT USB2TYPEH USB A TO BARREL CONNECTOR H MALE 5V DC POWER CABL$7
SATA36 STARTECH 36IN SERIAL ATA DRIVE CONNECTION CABLE$7
MU1MMFS STARTECH 1M SLIM 3.5MM M/F STEREO EXTENSION AUDIO CABLE$7
RJ45PATCH2 STARTECH 2FT BLUE SNAGLESS CAT 5 UTP PATCH CABLE$7
ROLLOVER STARTECH RJ45 ROLLOVER ADAPTER - M/F $7
M45PATCH2WH STARTECH 2FT WHITE MOLDED CAT5E UTP PATCH CABLE$7
M45PATCH2YL STARTECH 2FT YELLOW MOLDED CAT5E UTP PATCH CABLE$7
M45PATCH2BK STARTECH 2FT CAT5E BLACK MOLDED M/M UTP PATCH CABLE 350MHZ$7
M45PATCH2BL STARTECH 2FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE BLUE $7
S45PATCH6BL STARTECH 6FT CAT5E BLUE SNAGLESS SHIELDED RJ45/RJ45 M/M PATCH CABLE$7
MUMFRCA STARTECH 6IN STEREO AUDIO CABLE - 3.5MMTO 2X RCA PHONO CABLE$7
GC258MF STARTECH MODULAR ADAPTER DB25 (M) TO RJ45(F)$7
USB2TYPEN2M STARTECH 2M USB TO 5V DC POWER CABLE TYPE N BARREL USB TO 5.5MM$7
M45PATCH3BK STARTECH 3FT BLACK MOLDED CATEGORY 5E (350 MHZ) UTP PATCH CABLE$7
45PATCH3BK STARTECH 3FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLACK$7
M45PATCH3YL STARTECH 3FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE YELLOW $7
45PATCH3WH STARTECH 3FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE SNAGLESS WHITE$7
M45PATCH3WH STARTECH 3FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE WHITE $7
M45PATCH3BL STARTECH 3FT BLUE MOLDED RJ45 CAT5E PATCH CABLE 24AWG 350MHZ$7
RJ45PATCH3 STARTECH 3FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE$7
M45PATCH3GR STARTECH 3FT CAT5E RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GRAY$7
TX3SPLITTER STARTECH 6IN 3PIN TX3 FAN POWER SPLITTER CABLE$7
THINTOSMIN10 STARTECH 10FT THINTOSMIN10 TOSLINK SPDIF TO MINIPLUG M/M DIGITAL AUDIO CABLE$7
N6PATCH9PL STARTECH 9FT PURPLE SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$7
N6PATCH9RD STARTECH 9FT RED SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$7
N6PATCH9WH STARTECH 9FT WHITE SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$7
N6PATCH9BK STARTECH 9FT BLACK CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$7
N6PATCH9GN STARTECH 9FT GREEN CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$7
N6PATCH9GR STARTECH 9FT GRAY CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$7
N6PATCH9OR STARTECH 9FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$7
USBAUB50CMLA STARTECH 0.5M LEFT ANGLE MICRO USB CHARGE & SYNC CABLE 24 AWG$7
N6PATCH9YL STARTECH 9FT CAT6 YELLOW SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$7
USBAUB50CMRA STARTECH 0.5M RIGHT ANGLE MICRO USB CHARGE & SYNC CABLE 24 AWG$7
N6PATCH9BL STARTECH 9FT BLUE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$7
PYO2L STARTECH 1X 4 PIN LP4 MALE TO 2X 4 PINLP4 FEMALE POWER Y CABLE$6
SATA18LA1 STARTECH 18IN SERIAL ATA - LEFT ANGLE $6
ECBRACKET2 STARTECH 3PK EXPRESSCARD 34MM TO 54MM STABILIZER ADAPTER$6
GC9SF STARTECH DB9 SERIAL SLIMLINE GENDER CHANGER F/F$6
UUSBMUSBFM STARTECH MICRO USB TO MINI USB CONVERTER ADAPTER F/M$6
RJ45COUPLER STARTECH RJ45 FEMALE TO RJ45 FEMALE CAT5 MODULAR INLINE COUPLER$6
UUSBMUSBMF STARTECH MICRO USB B TO MINI USB B USB 2.0 ADAPTER MALE TO FEMALE$6
N6PATCH8OR STARTECH 8FT ORANGE SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$6
N6PATCH8PL STARTECH 8FT PURPLE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$6
N6PATCH8WH STARTECH 8FT WHITE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$6
N6PATCH8BK STARTECH 8FT CAT6 BLACK SNAGLESS ETHERNET UTP CABLE$6
N6PATCH8GN STARTECH 8FT CAT 6 GREEN SNAGLESS UTP ETHERNET CABLE$6
45PATCH1GR STARTECH 1 FT GRAY SNAGLESS CATEGORY 5E (350 MHZ) UTP PATCH CABLE$6
RJ45PATCH1 STARTECH 1FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE$6
M45PATCH1WH STARTECH 1FT WHITE MOLDED UTP CAT5E PATCH CABLE$6
M45PATCH1GN STARTECH 1FT GREEN MOLDED CATEGORY 5E 350 MHZ UTP PATCH CABLE$6
M45PATCH1BK STARTECH 1FT BLACK MOLDED CAT5E UTP PATCH CABLE$6
M45PATCH1GR STARTECH 1FT GRAY MOLDED CAT5E UTP PATCH CABLE$6
M45PATCH1BL STARTECH 1 FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE RJ45 BLUE UTP$6
M45CROSS1YL STARTECH 1FT YELLOW MOLDED CAT5E CROSSOVER UTP PATCH CABLE$6
M45PATCH1YL STARTECH 1FT CAT5E YELLOW MOLDED UTP RJ45 TO RJ45 M/M PATCH CABLE 350MHZ$6
CPUFANADAPT STARTECH 6IN TX3 TO 2X LP4 INTERNAL PWR Y SPLITTER CABLE ADAPTER$6
GCAUD3535FF STARTECH 3.5 MM TO 3.5 MM AUDIO CABLE AD APTER FEMALE TO FEMALE$6
SATA24 STARTECH 24IN SERIAL ATA INTERNAL HARD DRIVE CABLE$6
MU1MFRCA STARTECH 6FT PC TO STEREO CMPNNT CABL 3.5MM MALE TO 2X RCA FEMALE$6
MU6MMRCA STARTECH 6FT AUDIO CABLE MINI PHONE 3.5MM MALE 2X RCA MALE$6
USBAUB1MGN STARTECH 1M PHONE CHARGE CABLE USB TO THIN MICRO USB CHARGE/SYNC GREEN$6
USBAUB1MYL STARTECH 1M PHONE CHARGE CABLE USB TO THIN MICRO USB CHARGE/SYNC YELLOW$6
USBAUB1MBL STARTECH 1M PHONE CHARGE CABLE USB TO THIN MICRO USB CHARGE/SYNC BLUE$6
USB2TYPEN1M STARTECH 1M USB TO TYPE N BARREL 5V DC POWER CABLE USB A TO 5.5MM DC$6
SATA36RA1 STARTECH 36IN INTERNAL STRAIGHT SATA TO RIGHT ANGLE SATA SERIAL ATA CABLE$6
45PAT5MBL STARTECH 15FT CAT5E BLUE SNAGLESS ETHERNET RJ45 CABLE MALE TO MALE$6
PAC101R1 STARTECH 1FT LOW PROFILE EXTENSION CORD 5-15R TO ANGLED 5-15P$6
SATA8RA1 STARTECH 8IN INT SATA TO RIGHT ANGLE SATA DRIVE CABLE$6
SATARA36 STARTECH 36IN RIGHT ANGLE SERIAL ATA CABLE M/M$6
C6PATCH6GN STARTECH 6FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GREEN$6
UUSBHAUB1LA STARTECH 1FT USB A TO LEFT ANGLE MICRO B M/M USB 2.0 CABLE$6
SATA6LA1 STARTECH 6IN INT SATA TO LEFT ANGLE SATA DRIVE CABLE$6
SATA6RA1 STARTECH 6IN INT SATA TO RIGHT ANGLE SATA DRIVE CABLE$6
HSFPHASECM STARTECH 5PK OF STICK ON THERMAL PADS $6
FAN4EXT12 STARTECH 12IN 4PIN TO 4PIN FAN POWER EXTENSION CABLE M/F$6
N6PATCH5GN STARTECH 5FT CAT6 GREEN GIGABIT SNAGLESS RJ45 M/M UTP PATCH CABLE 500MHZ$6
N6PATCH5RD STARTECH 5FT RED CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$6
N6PAT6BKS STARTECH 6FT CAT6 BLACK PVC SNAGLESS SLIM 28AWG ETHERNET CABLE$6
N6PAT6GRS STARTECH 6FT CAT6 GRAY PVC SNAGLESS SLIM 28AWG ETHERNET CABLE$6
N6PATCH4GR STARTECH 4FT GRAY SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$6
N6PATCH4RD STARTECH 4FT RED SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$6
N6PATCH4WH STARTECH 4FT WHITE SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$6
N6PATCH4OR STARTECH 4FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$6
USB2HABM6RA STARTECH 6FT USB A TO RIGHT ANGLE MINI B M/M HI-SPEED USB2.0$5
USBAMB2MD STARTECH 2M USBAMB2MD 4PIN USB-A TO 5PIN DOWN ANGLE USB MINI-B M/M CABLE$5
USB2TYPEM STARTECH OD 5.5MM/ID 2.1MM BARREL 5V DC POWER CABLE TO USB$5
LSATARND6 STARTECH 6IN SATA-TO-SATA LATCHING ROUND SATA CABLE$5
SATA8 STARTECH 8IN SATA TO SERIAL ATA CABLE $5
M45PATCH15OR STARTECH 15FT CAT5E RJ45 ORANGE UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE$5
45PATCH15YL STARTECH 15FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE YL$5
M45PATCH15GR STARTECH 15FT CAT5E RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GRAY$5
SCNM9FM1MBK STARTECH 1M RS232 SERIAL NULL MODEM CABLE DB9 F/M BLACK$5
SATA6 STARTECH 6IN SATA TO SERIAL ATA CABLE $5
PLATE25F16 STARTECH 25PIN PARALLEL TO 25PIN HEADER SLOT PC BLANKING PLATE$5
THINTOS6 STARTECH 6FT THINTOS6 TOSLINK SPDIF M/M OPTICAL DIGITAL AUDIO CABLE$5
KYC1MF STARTECH 6 IN PC PS2 KEYBOARD MOUSE Y-SPLITTER CABLE$5
LSATA12RA1 STARTECH 12IN LATCHING SATA M/M CABLE - 1 RIGHT ANGLE$5
MU3MMS2RA STARTECH 3FT M/M SLIM RIGHT ANGLE STEREO AUDIO CABLE 3.5MM FOR IPOD$5
45PATCH10RD STARTECH 10FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 PATCH CABLE RED$5
M45PATCH10GR STARTECH 10FT CAT5E RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GRAY$5
KEYSTONE110W STARTECH CAT5E RJ45 KEYSTONE JACK WHITE - 110 TYPE$5
KEYSTONE110B STARTECH CAT5E RJ45 KEYSTONE JACK BLUE 110 TYPE$5
USBPAB1MW STARTECH 1M USBPAB1MW 4PIN USB AB M/M USB 2.0 PERIPHERAL CABLE$5
MUY1MFF STARTECH 6 INCH PC SPEAKER Y SPLITTER CABLE 3.5MM M/2XF$5
USBAUB1BK STARTECH 1FT PHONE CHARGE CABLE USB TO THIN MICRO USB CHARGE & SYNC$5
GCUSBAAMM STARTECH USB A MALE TO USB A MALE AA GENDER CHANGER CABLE$5
LSATA6 STARTECH 6IN LATCHING SATA6 7PIN TO 7PIN 2CONN CABLE$5
NM9MF STARTECH DB9 M/F RS232 SERIAL NULL MODEM ADAPTER$5
USBMBADAPT STARTECH 6IN USB MOTHERBOARD HEADER CABL FEMALE TO FEMALE$5
USBAUB15CMBK STARTECH 6IN PHONE CHARGE CABLE USB TO THIN MICRO USB CHARGE & SYNC$5
MU6MM STARTECH 6FT STEREO PATCH CABLE 3.5MM MALE TO 3.5MM MALE$5
USBINT5PIN24 STARTECH 24IN 5PIN USB HEADER CABLE F/F IDC MOTHERBOARD HEADER CABLE$5
MU3MMSRA STARTECH 3FT M/M SLIM STRAIGHT TO RIGHT ANGLE STEREO AUDIO CABLE 3.5MM$5
NM9MM STARTECH DB9 SERIAL GENDER CHANGER M/M $5
USBUBEXT50CM STARTECH 20IN MICRO-USB MALE TO MICRO- USB FEMALE CABLE$4
N6PATCH1GR STARTECH 1FT CAT6 GRAY SNAGLESS UTP ETHERNET CABLE$4
GC46FM STARTECH USB TO PS2 MOUSE ADAPTER $4
GC46MFKEY STARTECH PS/2 TO USB KEYBOARD ADAPTER M/F$4
DRW11XKEYS STARTECH SPARE KEYS FOR DRW110/113/115 SERIES DRIVE DRAWERS$4
N6PAT3BLS STARTECH 3FT CAT6 BLUE PVC SNAGLESS SLIM 28AWG ETHERNET CABLE$4
N6PAT3GRS STARTECH 3FT CAT6 GRAY PVC SNAGLESS SLIM 28AWG ETHERNET CABLE$4
TX3SPLIT12 STARTECH 12IN TX3 FAN POWER SPLITTER CABLE$4
EPS8EXT STARTECH 8 EPS 8 PIN POWER EXTENSION CABLE$4
BEZELWRKIT STARTECH ATX FRONT BEZEL LED WIRE & POWER RESET BUTTON KIT$4
45PATCH7WH STARTECH 7FT WHITE CAT5E SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE$4
45PATCH7GR STARTECH 7FT CAT5E NETWORK PATCH CABLE SNAGLESS GRAY RJ45$4
USBFAB6T STARTECH 6FT FULLY RATED TRANPARENT USB CABLE USB A TO B$4
M45PATCH7GR STARTECH 7FT CAT5E RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GRAY$4
N6PATCH2PL STARTECH 2FT PURPLE SNAGELSS CAT6 UTP ETHERNET CABLE$4
MU1MMSRA STARTECH 1FT M/M SLIM STRAIGHT TO RIGHT ANGLE STEREO AUDIO CABLE 3.5MM$4
SATAPOWADAPR STARTECH 6IN 15PIN TO LP4 INTERNAL MOLEX POWER CABLE ADAPTER F/ 2.5/3.5 SATA$4
MU1MMS2RA STARTECH 1FT SLIM 3.5MM STEREO M/M RIGHT ANGLE STEREO AUDIO CABLE$4
PYO2S STARTECH POWER Y SPLITTER CABLE LP4 TO 2X SP4$4
USBAUB50CMU STARTECH 0.5M MICRO USB TO ANGLE MICRO USB AB CABLE$4
GC25SM STARTECH SLIM SERIAL/PARALLEL GENDER CHANGER DB25M TO DB25M$4
RCAMM STARTECH RCA CONNECTOR MALE TO MALE GENDER CHANGER$4
GC25SF STARTECH SLIMLINE GENDER CHANGER DB25F TO DB25F$4
PLATE9MLP STARTECH 9PIN SERIAL TO 10PIN HEADER SLOT PLATE W/ LOW PROFILE BRACKET$4
SATA18LSA1 STARTECH 18IN SATA TO LEFT SIDE ANGLE SATA CABLE$4
RCAFF STARTECH RCA CONNECTOR FEMALE TO FEMALE GENDER CHANGER$4
C6PATCH1GR STARTECH 1FT GRAY MOLDED CATEGORY 6 PATCH CABLE - ETL VERIFIED$4
KXT102 STARTECH 6FT PS2 KEYBOARD MOUSE EXTENSION CABLE 6 DIN M/F$4
N6PAT1BKS STARTECH 1FT CAT6 BLACK PVC SNAGLESS SLIM 28AWG ETHERNET CABLE$3
N6PAT1GRS STARTECH 1FT CAT6 GRAY PVC SNAGLESS SLIM 28AWG ETHERNET CABLE$3
USBINT5PIN STARTECH 18IN 5 PIN INTERNAL USB CABLE $3
LP4P4ADAP STARTECH 6 INCH LP4 TO P4 POWER ADAPTER $3
N6PAT6INBKS STARTECH 6IN CAT6 BLACK PVC SNAGLESS SLIM 28AWG ETHERNET CABLE$3
N6PAT6INBLS STARTECH 6IN CAT6 BLUE PVC SNAGLESS SLIM 28AWG ETHERNET CABLE$3
N6PAT6INGRS STARTECH 6IN CAT6 GRAY PVC SNAGLESS SLIM 28AWG ETHERNET CABLE$3
N6PATCH6INGN STARTECH 6IN GREEN CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$3
N6PATCH6INWH STARTECH 6IN WHITE CAT6 UTP SNAGLESS ETHERNET CABLE$3
GC258FF STARTECH ADAPTER DB25F TO RJ45F $3
WALLBOX2KIV STARTECH DUAL KEYSTONE CAT5E RJ45 WALL BOX$3
45PATCH2RD STARTECH 2FT CAT5E RED SNAGLESS M/M UTP PATCH CABLE 350MHZ$3
USBFAB3T STARTECH 3FT CLEAR A TO B USB 2.0 CABLE M/M$3
USBFAB_3 STARTECH 3FT USB A/ B FULLY RATED $3
45PATCH3GN STARTECH 3 FT GREEN SNAGLESS CAT5E (350 MHZ) UTP PATCH CABLE$3
45PATCH3YL STARTECH 3FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE YELLOW$3
45PATCH3GR STARTECH 3FT GRAY SNAGLESS CATEGORY 5E (350 MHZ) UTP PATCH CABLE$3
M45PATCH3GN STARTECH 3FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE GREEN $3
M45PATCH3RD STARTECH 3FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE RED $3
45PATCH3RD STARTECH 3FT CAT5E PATCH CABLE SNAGLESS RED$3
45PATCH3OR STARTECH 3FT CAT5E ORANGE SNAGLESS RJ45 TO RJ45 M/M PATCH CABLE 350MHZ$3
C9PSF STARTECH ASSEMBLED DB9 FEMALE SOLDER D-S UB CONNECTOR WITH PLASTIC BACKSHELL$3
C9PSM STARTECH 9PIN DB9M ASSEMBLED SOLDER CONNECTOR WITH PLASTIC BACKSHELL$3
RUBBERFEET STARTECH 4PK 1-1/4IN SELF-ADHESIVE RUBBER FEET FOR PC CASES$3
PLATE2WH STARTECH WHITE UNIVERSAL WALL PLATE DUALOUTLET RJ45$2