RUBRIK


RBK-R3410-01 RUBRIK R3410 APPL 4-NODE 120TB SFP+ NIC RCDM 1$471325
RBK-R348-01 RUBRIK 96TB R348 APPL 4NODE DUAL-PORT SFP+ NIC INCL RCDM$392771
RBK-R334-01 RUBRIK R334 APPL 3NODE 36TB DUAL-PORT SFP+ NIC INCL RCDM$274939
RBKR3410-01 RUBRIK R3410 APPLIANCE 4-NODE 120TB RAW SFP+ NIC RCDM$198452
RBKR6408S-01 RUBRIK 96TB R6408S APPL 4NODE RAW SFP+ NIC RCDM$109356
RBK-R6408S-01 RUBRIK R6408S APPLIANCE 4-NODE 96TB RAW SFP + NIC RCDM$85583
RBK-R6404S-02 RUBRIK R6404S APPLIANCE 4-NODE 48TB RAW 10GBASE-T NIC RCDM$56580
RBK-SFP-TSR-01 RUBRIK 10G/1G DUAL RATE SFP+ TRANS PK OF 4$5420
RBK-SFP-TSR-01 RUBRIK 10G/1G DUAL RATE SFP+ TRANS PK OF 4$5420
RBK-F3M-CBL-01 RUBRIK 3M PACK OF 4 FIBER OPTIC OM3 LC/LC CABLE$786