RUBRIK


RBK-R3410-01 RUBRIK R3410 APPL 4-NODE 120TB SFP+ NIC RCDM 1$469145
RBK-R348-01 RUBRIK 96TB R348 APPL 4NODE DUAL-PORT SFP+ NIC INCL RCDM$390954
RBK-R334-01 RUBRIK R334 APPL 3NODE 36TB DUAL-PORT SFP+ NIC INCL RCDM$273667
RBKR3410-01 RUBRIK R3410 APPLIANCE 4-NODE 120TB RAW SFP+ NIC RCDM$197534
RBKR6408S-01 RUBRIK 96TB R6408S APPL 4NODE RAW SFP+ NIC RCDM$108850
RBK-R6408S-01 RUBRIK R6408S APPLIANCE 4-NODE 96TB RAW SFP + NIC RCDM$81747
RBK-R6404S-02 RUBRIK R6404S APPLIANCE 4-NODE 48TB RAW 10GBASE-T NIC RCDM$56318
RBK-R6404-RCDM RUBRIK RCDM FOR R6404 APPL 4NODE 48TB RAW SW TIED TO LIFE OF DVC$39677
RBK-R6304-RCDM RUBRIK RCDM FOR R6304 APPL 3NODE 36TB RAW SOFTWARE TIED TO LIFE OF DEVICE$26508
RBK-R6404S-HW-01 RUBRIK R6404S APPLIANCE 4NODE 48TB RAW HDD 1.6TB SSD SFP+ NIC$24706
RBK-R6404S-HW-01 RUBRIK R6404S APPLIANCE 4-NODE 48TB RAW HDD 1.6TB SSD SFP+ NIC$24706
RBK-R6404S-HW-01 RUBRIK R6404S APPLIANCE 4-NODE 48TB RAW HDD 1.6TB SSD SFP+ NIC$24706
RBK-R6304S-HW-01 RUBRIK R6304S APPLIANCE 3NODE 36TB RAW HDD 1.2TB SSD SFP+ NIC$18718
RBK-R6304S-HW-01 RUBRIK R6304S APPL 3-NODE 36TB RAW HDD 1.2TB SSD SFP+ NIC$18718
RBK-R6304S-HW-01 RUBRIK R6304S APPLIANCE 3-NODE 36TB RAW HDD 1.2TB SSD SFP+ NIC$17943
RBK-SFP-TSR-01 RUBRIK 10G/1G DUAL RATE SFP+ TRANS PK OF 4$5395
RBK-SFP-TSR-01 RUBRIK 10G/1G DUAL RATE SFP+ TRANS PK OF 4$5395
RBK-F3M-CBL-01 RUBRIK 3M PACK OF 4 FIBER OPTIC OM3 LC/LC CABLE$782
RBK-SFP-TSR-01 RUBRIK 10G/1G DUAL RATE SFP+ TRANS PACK OF 4$0