PHOENICS ELECTRONICS


QLE2764-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 32GB LC PCIE GEN3 X16 FC HBA QUAD PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$5946
QLE2694U-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 16GB LC PCIE GEN3 X16 FC HBA QUAD PORT MM FIBR OPTC$4325
QLE2694L-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 16GB LC PCIE GEN3 X8 FC HBA QUAD PORT MM FIBR OPTC LOW PROF$4140
QLE2694-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 16GB LC PCIE GEN3 X8 FC HBA QUAD PORT MM FIBR OPTC$3762
SFP32-SR-QP PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 16GB 4 PORTS SFP TO 32GB SFP+ UPGRADE KIT$3515
QLE2742-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 32GB LC PCIE GEN3 X8 FC HBA DUAL PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$3497
QLE2564-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 8GB LC PCIE X8 FC HBA QUAD PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$2951
QLE2564L-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 8GB LC PCIE X8 FC HBA QUAD PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC LOW PROF$2951
QLE2692-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 16GB LC PCIE GEN3 X8 FC HBA DUAL PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$2687
QLE8362-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE X8 LC DUAL PORT FCOE & ISCSI CNA MMF$2289
QLE2740-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 32GB LC PCIE GEN3 X8 FC HBA SINGLE PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$2255
QLE2562-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 8GB LC PCIE X8 FC HBA DUAL PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$2211
QLE2672-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 16GB LC PCIE GEN3 X4 FC HBA DUAL PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$2026
QLE8360-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE X8 LC SINGLE PORT FCOE & ISCSI CNA MMF$1892
QLE2690-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 16GB LC PCIE GEN3 X8 FC HBA SINGLE PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$1735
QLE2560-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 8GB LC PCIE X8 FC HBA SINGLE PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$1580
QLE8362-CU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE X8 DUAL PORT FCOE & ISCSI CNA NO TRANS$1496
QLE2670-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 16GB LC PCIE GEN3 X4 FC HBA SINGLE PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$1455
QL45611HLCU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 100GB GBE PCIE+QSFP GEN3 SINGLE PORT NTWK I/F CARD$1302
QLE8360-CU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE X8 SINGLE PORT FCOE & ISCSI CNA NO TRANS$1232
QLE4060C-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 1GB RJ45 PCIE SINGLE PORT ISCSI HBA COPPER$1225
SFP32-SR-SP PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 1PK 32GB TRANS SR LC + SR SFP CONNECTOR$1048
QLE8442-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 DUAL PORT TO CNA SR OPTICS ADAP$872
SFP16-SR-SP PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 1PK 16GB TRANS SR LC + SR SFP CONNECTOR$872
QLE3442-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 LC DUAL PORT TO ENET SR OPTICS ADAP$696
SFP10-SR-SP PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 1PK 10GBTRANS SR LC + SR SFP CONNECTOR$696
QLE8440-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 SINGLE PORT TO CNA SR OPTICS ADAP$678
QL45412HLCU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 40GB GBE PCIE+QSFP GEN3 DUAL PORT NTWK I/F CARD$670
QL45212HLCU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 25GB GBE PCIE GEN3 DUAL PORT SFP28 NTWK I/F CARD$633
QL45411HLCU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 40GB GBE PCIE+QSFP GEN3 SINGLE PORT NTWK I/F CARD$590
QLE8442-CU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 DUAL PORT TO CNA COPPER ADAP$581
QLE8440-CU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 SINGLE PORT TO CNA COPPER ADAP$520
QLE3440-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 LC SINGLE PORT TO ENET SR OPTICS ADAP$520
QLE3442-RJ-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 DUAL PORT TO ENET BASE-T ADAP$502
QL45211HLCU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 25GB GBE PCIE GEN3 SINGLE PORT SFP28 NTWK I/F CARD$493
QL41132HLCU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE SFP+ PCIE DUAL PORT ADAP L2+ROCE+IWARP$440
QLE3442-CU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 DUAL PORT TO ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER ADAP$414
QLE3440-CU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 SINGLE PORT TO ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER ADAP$335