PHOENICS ELECTRONICS


QLE2764-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 32GB LC PCIE GEN3 X16 FC HBA QUAD PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$5971
QLE2694U-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 16GB LC PCIE GEN3 X16 FC HBA QUAD PORT MM FIBR OPTC$4344
QLE2694L-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 16GB LC PCIE GEN3 X8 FC HBA QUAD PORT MM FIBR OPTC LOW PROF$4158
QLE2694-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 16GB LC PCIE GEN3 X8 FC HBA QUAD PORT MM FIBR OPTC$3777
SFP32-SR-QP PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 16GB 4 PORTS SFP TO 32GB SFP+ UPGRADE KIT$3530
QLE2742-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 32GB LC PCIE GEN3 X8 FC HBA DUAL PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$3512
QLE2564-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 8GB LC PCIE X8 FC HBA QUAD PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$2964
QLE2564L-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 8GB LC PCIE X8 FC HBA QUAD PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC LOW PROF$2964
QLE2692-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 16GB LC PCIE GEN3 X8 FC HBA DUAL PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$2698
QLE8362-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE X8 LC DUAL PORT FCOE & ISCSI CNA MMF$2298
QLE2740-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 32GB LC PCIE GEN3 X8 FC HBA SINGLE PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$2265
QLE2562-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 8GB LC PCIE X8 FC HBA DUAL PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$2220
QLE2672-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 16GB LC PCIE GEN3 X4 FC HBA DUAL PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$2035
QLE8360-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE X8 LC SINGLE PORT FCOE & ISCSI CNA MMF$1900
QLE2690-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 16GB LC PCIE GEN3 X8 FC HBA SINGLE PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$1743
QLE2560-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 8GB LC PCIE X8 FC HBA SINGLE PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$1587
QLE2670-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 16GB LC PCIE GEN3 X4 FC HBA SINGLE PORT SR MM FIBR OPTC$1461
QLE8362-CU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE X8 DUAL PORT FCOE & ISCSI CNA NO TRANS$1437
QL45611HLCU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 100GB GBE PCIE+QSFP GEN3 SINGLE PORT NTWK I/F CARD$1308
QLE8360-CU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE X8 SINGLE PORT FCOE & ISCSI CNA NO TRANS$1237
QLE4060C-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 1GB RJ45 PCIE SINGLE PORT ISCSI HBA COPPER$1230
SFP32-SR-SP PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 1PK 32GB TRANS SR LC + SR SFP CONNECTOR$1053
QLE8442-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 DUAL PORT TO CNA SR OPTICS ADAP$876
SFP16-SR-SP PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 1PK 16GB TRANS SR LC + SR SFP CONNECTOR$876
QLE3442-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 LC DUAL PORT TO ENET SR OPTICS ADAP$699
SFP10-SR-SP PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 1PK 10GBTRANS SR LC + SR SFP CONNECTOR$699
QLE8440-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 SINGLE PORT TO CNA SR OPTICS ADAP$681
QL45412HLCU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 40GB GBE PCIE+QSFP GEN3 DUAL PORT NTWK I/F CARD$672
QL45212HLCU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 25GB GBE PCIE GEN3 DUAL PORT SFP28 NTWK I/F CARD$635
QL45411HLCU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 40GB GBE PCIE+QSFP GEN3 SINGLE PORT NTWK I/F CARD$593
QLE8442-CU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 DUAL PORT TO CNA COPPER ADAP$584
QLE8440-CU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 SINGLE PORT TO CNA COPPER ADAP$522
QLE3440-SR-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 LC SINGLE PORT TO ENET SR OPTICS ADAP$522
QLE3442-RJ-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 DUAL PORT TO ENET BASE-T ADAP$504
QL45211HLCU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 25GB GBE PCIE GEN3 SINGLE PORT SFP28 NTWK I/F CARD$495
QL41132HLCU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE SFP+ PCIE DUAL PORT ADAP L2+ROCE+IWARP$442
QLE3442-CU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 DUAL PORT TO ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER ADAP$416
QLE3440-CU-CK PHOENICS ELECTRONICS 10GB GBE PCIE GEN3 SINGLE PORT TO ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER ADAP$336