JUNIPER - SMB FIREWALL


SRX5400X-B5-DC JUNIPER SRX5400X CLUSTER BNDL PROMO OFFER CONSISTING OF 2 X SRX5400X-B1$390150
SRX5400X-B7-DC JUNIPER SRX5400X CLUSTER BNDL PROMO OFFER CONSISTING OF 2 X SRX5400X$390150
SRX5400E-B2-AC JUNIPER SRX5400 CONFIG 2INCL CHASS MIDPLANE SRX5K-RE-1800X4 SRX5K-SCBE$341381
SRX5400E-B2-DC JUNIPER SRX5400 CONFIG 2INCL CHASS MIDPLANE SRX5K-RE-1800X4 SRX5K-SCBE$341381
SRX5400X-B6-DC JUNIPER SRX5400X CLUSTER BNDL PROMO OFFER CONSISTING OF 2 X SRX5400X$286517
SRX5K-MPC3-100G-R JUNIPER SRX5K IOC3 2X100GE AND 4X10GE PORTS CONFIGURED OPTION$228515
SRX5400E-B1-AC JUNIPER RX5400 CONFIG 1 INCL CHASSIS MIDPLANE SRX5K-RE-1800X4 SRX5K-SCBE$219460
SRX5K-MPC3-40G10G JUNIPER SRX5K IOC3 6X40GE AND 24X10GE PORTS$205018
SRX5K-MPC3-40G-R JUNIPER SRX5K IOC3 6X40GE AND 24X10GE PORTS CONFIGURED OPTION$205018
MS-MPC-128G JUNIPER MULTI SVC MPC WITH 128G 4NPUS ENABLED BNDL$140986
SRX5K-SPC-4-15-R JUNIPER SPC2 SERVICE PROCESSING CARD R $117488
SRX5K-SPC-4-15-320 JUNIPER HIGH PERFORMANCE SVCSS PROCESSING CARD FOR SRX5K$117488
SRX5800E-BASE-AC JUNIPER SRX5800 ENHANCED CHASSIS INCL CHASSIS MIDPLANE SRX5K-RE-1800X4$108510
SRX5800E-BASE-DC JUNIPER SRX5800 BASE MODEL INCL CHASS MIDPLANE SRX5K-RE-1800X4$108510
SRX5K-MPC JUNIPER MPC FOR 100GE 40GE 10GE 1GE MIC CARDS$105152
SRX5K-MPC-R JUNIPER IOC2 FOR 100GE40GE10GE1GE MIC CARDR$105152
SRX-CFP-100G-LR4 JUNIPER 100GE LR4 CFP TRANSCEIVER IEEE 802.3BA$83129
SRX5600E-BASE-AC JUNIPER SRX5600 ENHANCED CHASSIS INCL CHASS MIDPLANE SRX5K-RE-1800X4$79249
SRX5600E-BASE-DC JUNIPER SRX5600 BASE MODELINCL CHASS MIDPLANE SRX5K-RE-1800X4 SRX5K-SCBE$79249
SRX5600X-BASE JUNIPER SRX5600 CONFIG INCL CHASS ENHANCED MIDPLANE SRX5K-RE-1800X4$79249
SRX-MIC-1X100G-CFP JUNIPER MIC WITH 1X100GE CFP INTERFACE OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY$61681
MX10-T-AC JUNIPER MX10 AC CHASSIS W/ TIMING SUP INCL DUAL PWR SUP MIC-3D-20GE-SFP$60961
MX10-T-DC JUNIPER MX10 DC CHASSIS W/ TIMING SUP INCL DUAL PWR SUP MIC-3D-20GE-SFP$60961
SRX-MIC-10XG-SFPP JUNIPER MIC WITH 10X10GE SFP+ INTERFACES OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY$52870
SRX-MIC-10XG-R JUNIPER MIC FOR IOC2 10X10GE SFP+ PORTS R$52870
MX104-40G-AC-BNDL JUNIPER MX104 PROMO BUNDLE 40G 2X10G BUILT-IN PORTS 1SVC MIC SLOT$48159
MX204 JUNIPER JNP204/MX204 FIXED 1 RU SYSTEM INCL 3FAN TRAYS 7 2PWR SUPPLIES$47205
QSFP-100GBASE-LR4 JUNIPER 100G-LR4 ETHERNET ONLY QSFP28 MODULE$46995
SRX-MIC-2X40G-R JUNIPER MIC FOR IOC2 2X40GE QSFP+ PORTS R$44058
SRX-MIC-2X40G-QSFP JUNIPER MIC WITH 2X40GE QSFP+ INTERFACES OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY$44058
SRX5K-RE-1800X4-R JUNIPER SRX5K ROUTE ENGINE 1.8G QC XEON 16GB DRAM 128GB SSD REDUN OPTION$42673
SRX5K-RE-1800X4 JUNIPER SRX5K ROUTE ENGINE 1.8G QUAD CORE XEON 16GB DRAM 128GB SSD$41121
MX5-T-AC JUNIPER MX5 AC CHASSIS W/ TIMING SUP INCL DUAL PWR SUP MIC-3D-20GE-SFP$35967
MX5-T-DC JUNIPER MX5 DC CHASSIS W/ TIMING SUP INCL DUAL PWR SUP MIC-3D-20GE-SFP$35967
SRX-QSFP-40G-LR4 JUNIPER 40GE QSFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER LR4 10KM$29372
SRX5400-CHAS JUNIPER SRX5400 CHASSIS SPARE $29372
SRX5600-CHAS JUNIPER SRX5600 CHASSIS BACKPLANE INSTALLED NO FAN$29372
SRX5800-CHAS JUNIPER SRX5800 CHASSIS BACKPLANE INSTALLED NO FAN$29372
SRX5800-PWRHC-AC-U JUNIPER SRX5800 HC U/G 4X4100W AC PEM 2XHC FAN$27432
SRX5K-SCBE JUNIPER SRX5K ENHANCED SWITCH CONTROL BOARD$23498
SRX-CFP-100G-SR10 JUNIPER 100GE SR10 CFP TRANSCEIVER MMF 100M OM3$20560
SRX5K-SCB3-R JUNIPER SRX5K SCB3 SWITCH CONTROL BOARD R$18288
RE-S-MX104-WW-S JUNIPER ROUTING ENGINE FOR MX104 AND 4GB MEMORY SPARE$17623
SRX5K-SCB3 JUNIPER SRX5K SCB3 SWITCH CONTROL BOARD $17623
MIC-3D-2XGE-XFP JUNIPER 2X10G MIC FOR MX REQUIRES OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY$14686
SRX-SFP-10GE-ER JUNIPER SFF PLUGGABLE 10GB ETHERNET ER OPTICS 1550NM F/ 40KM TRANSMISSION$11749
SRX1400BASE-GE-AC JUNIPER SRX1400 CHASSIS BACKPLANE FAN C PSU GE-SYSIO NO NPC/SPC$11084
SRX-MIC-20GE-SFP JUNIPER MIC WITH 20X1GE SFP INTERFACES OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY$10574
MIC-3D-20GE-SFP-E JUNIPER MIC-3D-20GE-SFP ENHANCED MAC SEC & TIMING PHY$10574
SRX5400-ADEF JUNIPER SRX5400/SRX3600 AIR DEFLECTOR KIT$10530
ACX1100-AC JUNIPER ACX1100 UNIVERSAL ACCESS ROUTER AC VERSION DUAL POWER SUPPLY$9022
SRX-5400-LSYS-5 JUNIPER SRX5400 5 INCREMENTAL LOGICAL SYS LICS$8313
SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-ET JUNIPER EXT TEMP SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUG 1000BASE-LH GIGABIT ENET OPTIC MOD$8224
SRX-SFP-1GE-LH JUNIPER SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000BASE-LH GBIT ENET OPTIC MOD$7049
SRX-RAC-150-LTU JUNIPER DYNAMIC VPN SERVICE 150 SIMULTANEOUSUS$6650
QSFPP-4X10GE-LR JUNIPER QSFP+ 4X10GBASE LR4 MODULE $6462
SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-ET JUNIPER EXT TEMP 10GE XFP PLUG TRANSCEIVER 1MODE 1310NM 10KM REACH$5542
SRX5600-HPWR-DC-R JUNIPER SRX5600/5400 HIGH CAPACITY DC POWER SUPPLY CONFIGURED OPTION$5542
SRX-SFPP-10G-LR JUNIPER 10GE SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER LR 10KM$4700
SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 JUNIPER 40GE SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER $4700
SRX-SFP-10GE-LR JUNIPER SFF PLUGGABLE 10GB ENET LR OPTICS 1310NM F/ 10KM TRANSMISSION$4483
SRX-RAC-100-LTU JUNIPER DYNAMIC VPN SERVICE 100 SIMULTANEOUSUS$4434
SRX220-IDP-5 JUNIPER 5YR LIC F/ SRX220 IDP UPDATES $4192
SRX220-IDP-5-R JUNIPER 5YR RNWL SUB F/ SRX220 IDP SIGNATURE$4192
SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-ET JUNIPER EXT TEMP 10GE SHORT REACH MMF PLUG INTERFACE$3879
SRX-GP-16GE-POE JUNIPER POE ENET SWITCH 16PORT 10/100/ 1000BASET XPIM SUP 16PORTS POE$3879
SRX5400-FAN JUNIPER SRX5400 FAN TRAY $3658
SRX5800-HC-FAN JUNIPER SRX5800 HIGH CAPACITY FAN TRAY $3658
SRX5400-CRAFT JUNIPER SRX5400 CRAFT INTERFACE $3525
SRX5600-CRAFT JUNIPER SRX5600 CRAFT INTERFACE $3525
SRX5600E-CRAFT JUNIPER SRX5600E CRAFT INTERFACE $3525
SRX5800-CRAFT JUNIPER SRX5800 CRAFT INTERFACE $3525
SRX5800E-CRAFT JUNIPER SRX5800E CRAFT INTERFACE $3525
SRX345-SYS-JB JUNIPER SRX345 SVCS GATEWAY INCL HW AND JUNOS SW BASE$3465
SRX-XFP-10GE-SR JUNIPER 10GE SHORT REACH MMF PLUGGABLE INTERFACE(US#V57200)$3325
SRX210H-P-MGW JUNIPER SRX210 SERVICES GATEWAY W/2XGE 6XFE PORTS 1XMINI-PIM+HIGH MEMORY$3320
UNIV-560W-PS-DC JUNIPER STRM 5000 NEBS 560W POWER SUPPLY$2771
SRX220-K-AV-5 JUNIPER 5YR SUBSCRIPTION F/ SRX220 JUNIPER-KASPERSKY AV UPDATES$2620
SRX220-K-AV-5-R JUNIPER 5YR RNWL SUB F/ SRX220 JUNIPER-KASPERSKY AV UPDATES$2620
JX-SFP-GE10-BX-D14 JUNIPER SFP 1000BASE-BX GB ENET OPTICS TX 1490NM/RX 1310NM F/ 10KM$2328
SRX600-PWR-645DC-POEJUNIPER 645W DC-SOURCE POWER SUPPLY FOR SRX 650 PROVIDES 397W SYSTEM PWR$2328
SRX220-IDP-3 JUNIPER 3YR LIC F/ SRX220 IDP UPDATES $2242
UNIV-250W-PS-AC JUNIPER AC POWER SUPPLY 250W FOR NSM 3000 SPC 1500-CC5127$1829
SRX5600-FLTR JUNIPER SRX5600 REPLACEMENT FAN FILTER $1829
SRX5800-HC-FLTR JUNIPER SRX5800 HIGH CAPACITY FAN FILTER$1829
SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET JUNIPER 10GE SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 200M ET 0-85$1762
SRX-SFP-10GE-SR JUNIPER SFF PLUGGABLE 10GB ENET SR OPTICS 850NM F/ UP TO 300M TRANS$1762
SRX5400-FLTR JUNIPER SRX5400 REPLACEMENT FAN FILTER $1663
SRX220-SMB2-CS-R JUNIPER 1YR RNWL SUB SECURITY ENT F/ SRX220$1584
SRX220-S2-AS-5 JUNIPER 5YR SUBSCRIPTION F/ SRX220 JUNIPER-SOPHOS ANTI-SPAM UPDATES$1572
SRX220-S2-AS-5-R JUNIPER 5YR RNWL SUB F/ SRX220 JUNIPER-SOPHOS ANTI-SPAM UPDATES$1572
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ET JUNIPER EXT TEMP SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUG 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ENET OPTIC MOD$1410
SRX220-K-AV-3-R JUNIPER 3YR RNWL SUB F/ SRX220 JUNIPER-KASPERSKY AV UPDATES$1401
SRX-MP-LTE-AE JUNIPER 4G/ LTE MPIM SUP 1-5 7-8 12-13 20 25-26 29-30 41 LTE BANDS$1287
SRX-MP-LTE-AA JUNIPER 4G/LTE MPIM SUP 1 3 5 7-8 18-19 21 28 38-41 LTE BANDS F/ASIA & AUS$1287
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX JUNIPER SMALL F/M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000 BLX GB ENET OPTIC MOD-V57194$1151
SRX600-PWR-645AC-POEJUNIPER SPARE 645W AC SOURCE PWR SUPL UNIT 397W PWR 12V 247W POE-V57186$998
SRX220-IDP-R JUNIPER 1YR RNWL SUB F/ SRX220 IDP SIGNATURE$975
SRX220-S2-AS-3-R JUNIPER 3YR RNWL SUB F/ SRX220 JUNIPER-SOPHOS ANTI-SPAM UPDATES$841
SRX-MP-VA40 JUNIPER VOICE ANALOG 4 FXS PORT MINI INTERFACE MOD MINI-PIM F/ SRX$720
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET JUNIPER EXT TEMP SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUG 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ENET OPTIC MOD$705
SFP-1GE-LX JUNIPER SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000BASE-LX GIGBIT ENT OPTIC F56719$668
JX-SFP-FE20-BX-D JUNIPER SFP 100BASE-BX FAST ENET OPTICS TX 1550NM/RX 1310NM$610
JX-SFP-FE20-BX-U JUNIPER SFP 100BASE-BX FAST ENET OPTICS TX 1310NM/RX 1550NM$610
SRX220-K-AV JUNIPER 1YR SUBSCRIPTION F/ SRX220 JUNIPER-KASPERSKY AV UPDATES$610
SRX220-W-WF JUNIPER 1YR SUBSCRIPTION F/ SRX220 JUNIPER-WEBSENSE FILTERING UPDATES$610
SRX220-K-AV-R JUNIPER 1YR RNWL SUB F/ SRX220 JUNIPER-KASPERSKY AV UPDATES$610
SRX5K-BLANK JUNIPER SRX5K BLANK CARD $587
SRX-SFP-1GE-T-ET JUNIPER EXT TEMP SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUG 1000BASE-T GIGABIT ENET MOD$554
SRX220-S2-AS-R JUNIPER 1YR RNWL SUB F/ SRX220 JUNIPER-SOPHOS ANTI-SPAM UPDATES$366
SRX650-RMK-02 JUNIPER OPTIONAL REAR-SUPPORT RACKMOUNT KIT FOR SRX650$352
SRX210PWR150WJP02 JUNIPER SPARE SRX210H-POE SWITCHING PWR SUPPLY W/ JAPAN PWR CBL 150W POE$333
SRX210PWR150WJP03 JUNIPER SPARE SRX210H-POE SWITCHING PWR SUPPLY W/ JAPAN PWR CBL 150W$333
SRX210PWR150WJP04 JUNIPER SPARE SRX210H-POE SWITCHING PWR SUPPLY W/ JAPAN PWR CBL 150W$333
SRX210PWR150WJP01 JUNIPER SPARE SRX210H-POE SWITCHING PWR SUPPLY W/ JAPAN PWR CL 150W POE$333
SRX210PWR150WJP06 JUNIPER SPARE SRX210H-POE SWITCHING PWR SUPPLY W/ JAPAN PWR CBL 150W POE$333
SRX210PWR150WJP05 JUNIPER SPARE SRX210H-POE SWITCHING PWR SUPPLY W/ JAPAN PWR CBL 150W$333
SRX3400-FLTR JUNIPER SRX 3400 REPLACEMENT FAN FILTER $333
SRX3600-FLTR JUNIPER SRX 3600 REPLACEMENT FAN FILTER $333
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX JUNIPER SMALL F/M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000 BSX GB ENET OPTIC MOD-P#V57195$327
SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M JUNIPER SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX COPPER CBL 3M$247
SRX1400-FLTR JUNIPER SRX1400 REPLACEMENT FAN FILTER KIT$244
SRX3600-RMK JUNIPER SRX3600 RACK MOUNT KIT $235
SRX3400-RMK JUNIPER SRX3400 RACK MOUNT KIT $235
SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M JUNIPER SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX COPPER CBL1M$176
SRX650-RMK-01 JUNIPER SPARE RACKMOUNT KIT SPARE FRONT OR MID MOUNT EARS F/ SRX650$147
CBL-JX-PWR-US JUNIPER J-SERIES POWER CABLE US $64
JPSU-650W-AC-AO-BB JUNIPER JNP204 AC POWER SUPPLY BASE $0
SRX5600-HC-FAN-BB JUNIPER SRX5600 HC FAN TRAY INCLUDED IN BASE$0
SRX5600-HPWR-DC-BB JUNIPER SRX5600/5400 HIGH CAPACITY DC POWER SUPPLY INCLUDED IN BASE$0
SRX5600E-CRAFT-BB JUNIPER SRX5600 CRAFT INTERFACE INCLUDE IN BASE$0
SRX5600X-CHAS-BB JUNIPER SRX5600 CHASSIS ENHANCED MID PLANE INCLUDED IN BASE$0
SRX5K-RE-1800X4-BB JUNIPER SRX5K ROUTE ENGINE 1.8GHZ QC XEON 16GB 128GB SSD INCL IN BASE$0
SRX5K-SCB3-BB JUNIPER SRX5K SCB3 SWITCH CONTROL BOARD INCLUDED IN BASE$0
SRX5600-FLTR-BB JUNIPER SRX5600 FILTER TRAY INCLUDED IN BASE$0
JS-IPV6 JUNIPER IPV6 SUP ON JUNOS $0