JUNIPER - EX SERIES


QFX3008-CHASA-BASE JUNIPER QFX3008 8SLOTS A/C BASE SYST W/ REDUNDANT DUAL CTRL CARD PWR SUP$205104
EX9214-REDUND3A-AC JUNIPER EX9214 14SLOT CHAS 2FAN TRAYS 2ROUT ENGNE 3SW FAB 2MOD 4X4100W$124306
EX9214-REDUND3A-DC JUNIPER REDUNDANT EX9214 SYST CONFIG 14SLOT CHASS W/PASSIVE MIDPLANE$124306
EX9208-REDUND3A-AC JUNIPER 8SLOT CHASS REDUNDANT EX9208 SYST CONFIG WITH PASSIVE MIDPLANE$111875
EX9208-REDUND3A-DC JUNIPER REDUNDANT EX9208 SYST CONFIG 4SLOT CHASS W/PASSIVE MIDPLANE$111875
EX9208-RED3B-AC JUNIPER 8 SLOT REDUNDANT SYSTEM SF2 RE2 $111875
EX9204-REDUND3A-AC JUNIPER REDUNDANT EX9204 SYST CONFIG 4 SLOT CHASSIS W/PASSIVE MIDPLANE$99445
EX9204-REDUND3A-DC JUNIPER REDUNDANT EX9204 SYST CONFIG 4SLOT CHASS W/PASSIVE MIDPLANE$99445
EX9214-BASE3A-AC JUNIPER EX9214 14SLOT CHAS 2FAN TRAYS ROUT ENGINE 2SW FAB 2MOD 3X4100W$93229
EX9200-2C-8XS JUNIPER 2PORT 100GBE + 8-PORT 10GBE LINE CARD OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY$90404
EX9253-6Q12C JUNIPER EX9253 6X40G AND 12X100G LINE CARD$90404
EX9200-6QS JUNIPER 6PORT 40GBE QSFP+ OR 24PORT 10GBE SFP+ COMBO LINE CARD$79104
EX9253-RED-AC JUNIPER REDUNDANT EX9253 AC CFG $74583
EX9208-BASE3A-AC JUNIPER BASE EX9208 SYST CONFIG 8SLOT CHASSIS W/PASSIVE MIDPLANE & 1X FAN$68368
EX9208-BASE3B-AC JUNIPER BASE EX9208 SYST CONFIG 8-SLOT $68368
QFX-PFA-4Q JUNIPER 4 QSFP+ PACKET FLOW ACCELERATOR EXPANSION MODULE FOR QFX5100-24Q-AA$67803
QFX5100-24Q-AA-AFI JUNIPER 24PORT QSFP+ APP ACCELERATION SWITCH REDUNDANT FANS PWR SUPPLIES$63396
QFX3008-SF16Q JUNIPER FRONT CARD WITH 16PORT QSFP FOR QFX3008$62153
EX9200-12QS JUNIPER 12PORT MULTIRATE LINE CARD 10G/40G/100G$56497
EX9204-BASE3A-AC JUNIPER BASE EX9204 SYS CONFIG 4SLOT CHAS W/ PASSIVE MIDPLANE AND 1FAN$55938
EX9204-BASE3B-AC JUNIPER BASE EX9204 SYSTEM CONFIG 4SLOT CHASSIS WITH PASSIVE MIDPLANE AND$55938
QFX5100-96S-DC-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 96 SFP+/SFP PORTS 8QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2DC PS$55316
QFX5100-96S-DC-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 96 SFP+/SFP PORTS 8 QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2 DC PS$55316
QFX5100-96S-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 96 SFP+/SFP PORTS 8QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2AC PS$53451
QFX5100-96S-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 96SFP+/SFP PORTS 8QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2AC POWER SUP$53451
QFX5100-24Q-D-3AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 24QSFP+ PORTS 2EXP SLOTS DUAL SFP/RJ45 MGMT REDUNDANT$51587
QFX5100-24Q-D-3AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 24QSFP+ PORTS 2EXP SLOTS DUAL SFP/RJ45 MGMT REDUNDANT$51587
QFX5100-24Q-DC-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 24PORT QSFP+ 2SLOT EXPANSION REDUNDANT FANS 2DC$51587
QFX5100-24Q-DC-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 24PORT QSFP+ 2SLOT EXPANSION REDUNDANT FANS 2DC$51587
QFX5100-24Q-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 24 QSFP+ PORTS 2 EXPA SLOTS REDUNDANT FANS 2AC PS FRONT$49722
QFX5100-24Q-3AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 24QSFP+ PORTS 2EXP SLOTS DUAL SFP/RJ45 MGMT REDUNDANT$49722
QFX5100-24Q-3AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 24 QSFP+ PORTS 2 EXPANSION SLOTS DUAL SFP/RJ45 MGMT$49722
QFX5100-24Q-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 24PORT QSFP+ EXPANSION 2SLOT FANS 2AC PS BACK TO FRONT$49722
EX9253-BASE-AC JUNIPER BASE EX9253 SYST CONFIG 3-SLOT EX9253-CHAS-3RU CHASSIS WITH 4X FAN$49722
EX9200-40XS JUNIPER 40PORT 10GBE SFP+ LINE CARD MACSEC$49717
JA2500-A-BSE JUNIPER JUNOS SPACE 2500 LARGE APPL REQ ONE JS-PLATFORM SW SKU PER APPL$45202
JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4 JUNIPER 40G OPTICS FOR UP TO 40KM TRASMISSION$45202
JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 JUNIPER QSFP28 100GBASE-L4 OPTICS FOR UP TO 10KM TRANSMISSION OVER SERIAL$45202
EX9251-8X4C JUNIPER EX9251 SYST W/ 8X10GBE SFP+PORT AND 4X40GBE QSFP+/100GBE QSFP28$43507
EX9200-SF2 JUNIPER EX9200 SWITCH FABRIC 2 MODULE $39552
EX9200-32XS JUNIPER 32PORT 10GBE SFP+ LINE CARD REQUIRE SFP+ OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY$39546
QFX5100-48S-D-3AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 48SFP+/SFP PORT 6QSFP+ PORTS DUAL SFP/RJ45 MGMT REDUNDANT$39156
QFX5100-48S-D-3AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 48SFP+/SFP PORTS 6QSFP+ PORTS DUAL SFP/RJ45 MGMT REDUNDANT$39156
QFX5100-48S-DC-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 48 SFP+/SFP 6PORT QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2DC PS$39156
QFX5100-48S-DC-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 48PORT SFP+/SFP 6PORT QSFP+ REDUNDANT FANS 2DC PS$39156
QFX5100-48T-DC-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 48 100M/1G/10G RJ-45 PORTS 6 QSFP+ PORTS DUAL SFP/RJ45$39156
QFX5100-48T-DC-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 48 100M/1G/10G RJ-45 PORTS 6 QSFP+ PORTS DUAL SFP/RJ45$39156
QFX5100-48T-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 48 100M/1G/10G RJ-45 6 QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2AC PS$37292
QFX5100-48S-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 48SFP+/SFP PORTS QSFP+ 6PORT FANS 2AC PS BACK TO FRONT$37292
QFX5100-48S-3AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 48PORT SFP+/SFP 6PORT QSFP+ 2XSFP/RJ45 FAN 2 AC PWR SUP$37292
QFX5120-48Y-DC-AFO JUNIPER 48X25G+8X100G 1U DC PORT SIDE INTAKE AND PSU SIDE EXHAUST$37292
QFX5100-48S-3AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 48 SFP+/SFP PORTS 6 QSFP+ PORTS DUAL SFP/RJ45 MGMT$36064
QFX5100-48T-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 48 100M/1G/10G RJ-45 PORTS 6QSFP+ PORTS DUAL SFP/RJ45$35726
QFX5100-48S-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 48SFP+/SFP PORTS 6QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2AC PWR SUP$35081
EX4650-48Y-AFI JUNIPER EX4650 48X25G+8X100G 1U AC PSU SIDE INTAKE & PORT SIDE EXHAUST$34806
QFX5120-48Y-AFI JUNIPER 48X25G+8X100G 1U AC PSU SIDE INTAKE & PORT SIDE EXHAUST$34806
QFX5120-48Y-AFO JUNIPER 48X25G+8X100G 1U AC PORT SIDE INTAKE AND PSU SIDE EXHAUST$34806
EX4650-48Y-AFO JUNIPER EX4650 48X25G+8X100G 1U AC PORT SIDE INTAKE AND PSU SIDE EXHAUST$34806
EX9200-SFL JUNIPER SECURITY FEATURE LICS FOR EX9200$33902
EX4500-40F-VC1-BFTAAJUNIPER EX 4500 TAA 40PORT 1/10G SFP+ CONVERGED SW INTERCONNECT MODULE$33336
QFX5200-48Y-DC-AFO JUNIPER 48X25G+6X100G 1U DC AIRFLOW OUT $32319
QFX5110-32Q-DC-AFI JUNIPER 32 QSFP+/20 QSFP+ QSFP28 BACK TO FRONT DC$32319
QFX5110-32Q-DC-AFO JUNIPER 32 QSFP+/20 QSFP+ QSFP28 FRONT TO BACK$32319
QFX5110-32Q-AFI JUNIPER 32 QSFP+/20 QSFP+ QSFP28 BACK TO FRONT AC$31698
QFX5120-32C-DC-AFO JUNIPER 32X100G 1U DC PORT SIDE INTAKE AND PSU SIDE EXHAUST$31698
QFX5110-32Q-AFO JUNIPER 32 QSFP+/20 QSFP+ QSFP28 FRONT TO BACK AC$30218
EX9204-CHAS3-S JUNIPER EX9204 CHASSIS 3 WITH PASSIVE MIDPLANE$29240
QFX5110-48S-DC-AFI JUNIPER 48 SFP+ & 4 QSFP28 BACK TO FRONT DC$28715
QFX5110-48S-DC-AFO JUNIPER 48 SFP+ & 4 QSFP28 FRONT TO BACK DC$28715
EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM JUNIPER 10GE DWDM XFP TUNABLE ACROSS C-BAND 50G CHANNEL SPACING F/80KM$28251
QFX3100-GBE-ACR JUNIPER QFX3100 BASE SYST W/ REDUNDANT AC POWER SUPPLY DUAL DISK AND NIC$28251
EX9200-40F JUNIPER 40PORT 100FX/1000BASE-X SFP LINE CARD REQUIRES SFP OPTICS SOLD$28251
EX9200-40T JUNIPER 40PORT 10/100/1000BASE T RJ 45 LINE CARD$28251
EX9200-RE JUNIPER EX9200 ROUTING ENGINE QUAD COR 1800GHZ WITH 16G MEMORY$28251
EX9200-40F-M JUNIPER 40-PORT 100FX/1000BASE-X SFP LINE CARD MACSEC CAPABLE$28251
EX9204-CHAS-S JUNIPER EX9204 CHASSIS WITH PASSIVE MIDPLANE SPARE$28251
EX9208-CHAS-S JUNIPER EX9208 CHASSIS WITH PASSIVE MIDPLANE SPARE$28251
EX9208-CHAS3-S JUNIPER EX9208 CHASSIS 3 WITH PASSIVE MIDPLANE$28251
EX9214-CHAS3-S JUNIPER EX9214 CHASSIS WITH PASSIVE MIDPLANE SPARE$28251
EX9200-RE2 JUNIPER EX9200 ROUTING ENGINE 2 $28251
QFX5110-48S-AFI JUNIPER 48 SFP+ & 4 QSFP28 BACK TO FRONT AC$27969
QFX5110-48S-AFO-T JUNIPER QFX5110-48S TAA MODEL FRONT TO BACK AC$27121
QFX5110-48S-AFO JUNIPER 48 SFP+ & 4 QSFP28 FRONT TO BACK AC$26115
EX9200-MPC JUNIPER EX9200 MODULAR PORT CARD MPC $22601
EX4600-40F-DC-AFO JUNIPER EX4600 24 SFP+/SFP PORTS 4QSFP+ PORTS 2EXP SLOTS REDUNDANT FANS$22369
EX4600-40F-DC-AFI JUNIPER EX4600 24 SFP+/SFP PORTS 4QSFP+ PORTS 2EXP SLOTS REDUNDANT FANS$22369
EX2500-24F-FB JUNIPER EX2500 24PORT 1000BASEX/ 10GBASEX SFP+$20341
EX2500-24F-BF JUNIPER EX2500 24PORT 1000BASEX/ 10GBASEX SFP+$20341
EX4600-40F-S JUNIPER EX4600 SPARE CHASSIS 24 SFP+/SFP PORTS 4 QSFP+ PORTS$18645
EX4600-40F-AFI JUNIPER EX4600 24 SFP+/SFP PORTS 4QSFP+ PORTS 2EXP SLOTS REDUNDANT FANS$18365
QFX5200-32C-DC-AFI JUNIPER QFX5200 32QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2DC PWR SUP BACK-FRONT AIRFLOW$17776
QFX5200-32C-DC-AFO JUNIPER QFX5200 32QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2DC PWR SUP FRONT-BACK AIRFLOW$17776
QFX5200-32C-AFI JUNIPER QFX5200 32QSF+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2AC PWR SUP BACK-FRONT AIRFLOW$15911
QFX5200-32C-AFO JUNIPER QFX5200 32 QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2AC POWER SUPPLIES$15911
EX9200-10XS-MIC JUNIPER EX9200 MODULAR INTERFACE CARD 10PORT 10GBASEX HALF-SLOT REQUIRES$15821
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR JUNIPER SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 10 GBE OPTICS 1550NM F/80KM TRANS ON SMF$15821
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 JUNIPER QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 40GB OPTICS 1310NM FOR UP TO 10KM TRANS ON SMF$15820
EX4300-32F-DC JUNIPER EX4300 32PORT 1000BASEX SFP 4X10GBASEX SFP+ 2X40GBASEX QSFP+$14911
EX4300-32F-TAA JUNIPER EX4300 TAA 32-PORT 1000BASEX SFP 4X10GBASEX SFP+ & 350W AC PS$14120
EX4300-32F-S JUNIPER EX4300 SPARE CHASSIS 32PORT 1000BASEX SFP 4X10GBASEX SFP+$13668
JNP-40G-SR4-4PACK JUNIPER 4PK QSFP+ 40GBASE SR4 OPTICS F/ ALL QFX & EX SERIES$12657
JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK JUNIPER 4PK QSFP+ 40GBASE LX4 OPTICS FOR ALL QFX AND EX SERIES$12657
EX4300-48P-TAA JUNIPER EX4300 TAA 48-PORT 10/ 100/1000BASET POE-PLUS+1100W AC PS$11860
EX-SFP-10GE-ER JUNIPER SFF PLUGGABLE 10GBE EROPTICS 1550NM F/40KM TRANSMISSION$11301
QFX5100-48SH-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100-48SH-AFO HW ONLY APPLIANCE$11188
QFX5100-48SH-AFI JUNIPER 48PORT SFP+ AFI H/W ONLY MODEL $11188
EX4300-48P-S JUNIPER EX4300 SPARE CHASSIS 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE PLUS$11063
EX4600-40F-AFO JUNIPER EX4600 24 SFP+/SFP PORTS 4 QSFP+ PORTS 2 EXPANSION SLOTS$11007
EX4300-48T-DC JUNIPER EX4300 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET INCL 1 DC PSU JPSU-550-DC-AFO$10560
EX4300-48T-DC-AFI JUNIPER EX4300 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET BACK-TO-FRONT AIRFLOW INCL 1DC PSU$10560
QFX5100-HDNSE-LIC JUNIPER ADVANCED FEATURE LICS FOR IS-IS BGP MPLS ON QFX5100-96S QFX5100-24Q$10170
EX4300-48T-TAA JUNIPER EX4300 TAA 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET + 350W AC PS$9939
EX4300-48T-S JUNIPER EX4300 48 PORT 10/100/1000BASET$9566
EX3400-48P-TAA JUNIPER EX3400 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4X1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2 X 40G QSFP+$9549
JNP-10G-SR-8PACK JUNIPER 8PK SFP+ 10GBASE SR OPTICS FOR ALL QFX AND EX SERIES$8903
QFX5K-C1-PFL JUNIPER QFX5K CLASS 1 PREMIUM FEATURE LICS$8475
EX4300-32F JUNIPER EX4300 32PORT 1000BASEX SFP 4X10GBASEX SFP+ 2X40GBASEX QSFP+$8165
JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 JUNIPER QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 OPTICSF / UP TO 100M TRANS OVER PARALLEL MMF$7345
EX-UM-2QSFP-MR JUNIPER EX4300-48MP 2PORT 40G QSFP+ 1PORT 100G QSFP28 UPLINK MODULE$7340
EX2300-48P-VC JUNIPER EX2300 48-PORT POE+ W/ VC LICS D TYPE PO ONLY FOR HW$7210
EX4300-24P-TAA JUNIPER EX4300 TAA 24-PORT POE+ $7114
EX4300-48P JUNIPER EX4300 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE PLUS INCL 1PSU JPSU-1100-AC-AFO$7100
EX3400-48T-TAA JUNIPER EX3400 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2 X 40G QSFP$7006
EX2300-48MP JUNIPER EX2300 CLASS 48POR SWITCH W/32 X 1G 16 X 1G/2.5G COPPER PORTS 30W$6993
EX-SFP-1GE-LH JUNIPER 1000BASE-LH GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE$6780
JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 JUNIPER QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 40GB OPTICS FOR UP TO 1KM TRANSMISSION OVER SMF$6780
EX-UM-2QSFP JUNIPER EX4300 2PORT 40GBE QSFP+ UPLINK MOD F/EX4300-32F & EX4300-32F-DC$6775
EX-UM-8X8SFP JUNIPER EX4300 8PORT 1GBE/10GBE SFP+ UPLINK MOD FOR EX4300-32F$6373
JPSU-1600W-AC-AFO JUNIPER 1600W AC PSU FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW$6215
JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR JUNIPER QSFP+ 40GBASE OPTICS UP TO 10KM TRANSMISSION ON PARALLEL SINGLE$6215
EX4300-24P-S JUNIPER EX4300 24 PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE PLUS$6215
EX4300-24T-S JUNIPER EX4300 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET OPTICS PS AND FANS NOT INC$5842
EX3400-48P JUNIPER EX3400 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4X1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2X40G QSFP+$5789
EX4300-48T JUNIPER EX4300 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET W/ 1PSU JPSU-350-AC-AFO 40GE QSFP+$5679
EX4300-48T-AFI JUNIPER EX4300 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET BACK-TO-FRONT AIRFLOW INCL 1PSU$5679
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 JUNIPER SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM OPTICS 1470NM F/ 80KM TRANSMISSION$5650
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 JUNIPER SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM OPTICS 1490NM F/ 80KM TRANSMISSION$5650
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 JUNIPER SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM OPTICS 1510NM F/ 80KM TRANSMISSION$5650
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 JUNIPER SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM OPTICS 1530NM F/ 80KM TRANSMISSION$5650
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 JUNIPER SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM OPTICS 1550NM F/ 80KM TRANSMISSION$5650
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570 JUNIPER SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM OPTICS 1570NM F/ 80KM TRANSMISSION$5650
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 JUNIPER SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM OPTICS 1590NM F/ 80KM TRANSMISSION$5650
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610 JUNIPER SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM OPTICS 1610NM F/ 80KM TRANSMISSION$5650
QFX-EM-4Q JUNIPER 4QSFP+ PORTS EXPANSION MODULE FOR QFX5100-24Q QFX5100-24S$5650
QFX-JSL-EDGE-FC JUNIPER QFX SERIES EDGE FEATURE LICENSE FOR FIBRE CHANNEL$5650
JPSU-850W-DC-AFI JUNIPER JUNIPER 850W DC POWER SUPPLY FOR QFX5100 96S AND QFX5200 32C$5594
JPSU-850W-DC-AFO JUNIPER JUNIPER 850W DC POWER SUPPLY FOR QFX5100 96S AND QFX5200 32C$5594
EX2300-48T-VC JUNIPER EX2300 48-PORT NON-POE+ W/ VC LICS$5221
JPSU-650W-DC-AFI JUNIPER 650W DC POWER SUPPLY FOR EX4550 AND QFX3500 PSU SIDE AIRFLOW INTAKE$4972
JPSU-650W-DC-AFO JUNIPER 650W DC POWER SUPPLY FOR EX4550 & QFX3500 PSU SIDE AIRFLOW EXHAUST$4972
EX3400-24T-DC JUNIPER EX3400 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2 X 40G QSFP+$4859
EX2300-24P-VC JUNIPER EX2300 24PORT POE+ W/ VC LICS $4534
QSFPP-4X10GE-IR JUNIPER 4X10GE QSFP+ IR PSM SMF 14KM 1310NM 0 70C 30W DDM MPO 1X12F ENET$4520
JNP-1G-SX-8PACK JUNIPER 8PK SFP 1GBASE SX OPTICS FOR ALL QFX AND EX SERIES$4520
JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR JUNIPER QSFP+ 40GBASE OPTICS UP TO 1.4KM TRANS ON PARALLEL SINGLE MODE$4323
EX4300-24P JUNIPER EX4300 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE-PLUS INCL 1PSU JPSU-715-AC-AFO$4259
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR JUNIPER SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10GB ENET OPTICS 1310NM FOR 10KM TRANSMISSION$4225
JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 JUNIPER QSFP+ 40GBASE-LX4 40GB OPTICS 100M W/ OM3 DUPLEX MMF FIBER$4223
EX3400-48T-AFI JUNIPER EX3400 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2 X 40G QSFP+$4191
EX3400-48T JUNIPER EX3400 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2 X 40G QSFP+$4191
EX2300-C-12P-VC JUNIPER EX2300 COMPACT FANLESS 12PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 2 X 1/10G$4102
EX3400-24T-TAA JUNIPER EX3400 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2 X 40G QSFP+$4068
EX2300-24MP JUNIPER EX2300 CLASS MULTI-GIG SWITCH W/16 X 1G 8 X 1G/2.5G COPPER PORTS$4040
EX2300-24T-VC JUNIPER EX2300 24PORT NON-POE+ W/ VC LICENSE$3916
EX4600-EM-8F JUNIPER 8PORT SPF+/SFP EXP MOD F/EX4600 QFX5100-24Q QFX5100-24Q-AA$3831
EX4300-24T JUNIPER 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET INCL 1PSU JPSU-350-AC-AFO 40GE QSFP+$3690
JNP-1G-T-8PACK JUNIPER 8PK SFP 1GBASET OPTICS FOR ALL QFX AND EX SERIES$3616
EX2300-C-12T-VC JUNIPER EX2300 COMPACT FANLESS 12PORT 10/100/1000BASET 2 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+$3605
EX2300-24T-DC JUNIPER EX2300 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET W/ INT DC PSU 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+$3418
EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 JUNIPER SFP 1000BASE-BX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS TX 1550NM/RX 1310NM$3390
EX2300-48P JUNIPER EX2300 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+$3196
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 JUNIPER SFP 1000BASE-BX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS TX 1310NM/RX 1550NM$2938
EX3400-24P JUNIPER EX3400 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2 X 40G$2912
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K JUNIPER SFP 1000BLX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS 1310NM FOR 40KM TRANS ON SMF$2825
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 JUNIPER SFP 1000BBX GIGABIT ETHERNET TX 1550NM/RX 1310NM FOR 10KM TRANS$2825
EX-SFP-10GE-LR JUNIPER SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10 GIGABIT ETNT LR OPTICS #V04112$2583
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 JUNIPER QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40GB OPTICS 850NM UPTO 150M US#LA9828$2583
JPSU-850W-AC-AFI JUNIPER JUNIPER 850W AC POWER SUPPLY FOR QFX5100 96S AND QFX5200 32C$2486
JPSU-850W-AC-AFO JUNIPER JUNIPER 850W AC POWER SUPPLY FOR QFX5100 96S AND QFX5200 32C$2486
EX2300-C-12P-TAA JUNIPER EX2300 TAA COMPACT FANLESS 2PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 2X1/10G$2480
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 JUNIPER SFP 1000BBX GIGABIT ETHERNET TX1490NM/RX1310NM FOR 10KM TRANS(B)$2373
EX3400-24T JUNIPER EX3400 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2 X 40G QSFP+$2344
JSU-SSD-MLC-120 JUNIPER JUNIPER STORAGE UNIT SSD MLC 120GB$2260
QFXC08-ACTRAY-C19 JUNIPER A/C POWER WIRING TRAY SINGLE PHASE FOR QFXC08 CHASSIS$2260
EX-UM-4SFPP-MR JUNIPER EX4300-48MP 4X 1G/10G SFP+ UPLINK MODULE$2254
VMX-BASE-5G JUNIPER VMX 5G BASE PERPETUAL $2204
EX2300-48T JUNIPER EX2300 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+$2060
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 JUNIPER SFP 1000BBX GIGABIT ETHERNET TX1310NM/RX1490NM FOR 10KM TRANS$2034
JPSU-1400-AC-AFO JUNIPER 1400W AC POWER SUPPLY $1983
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM JUNIPER SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET LRM OPTICS$1978
JPSU-650W-AC-AFI JUNIPER 650W AC POWER SUPPLY FOR EX4550 AND QFX3500 PSU SIDE AIRFLOW INTAKE$1865
EX2300-24P JUNIPER EX2300 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+$1847
JPSU-400W-AC JUNIPER SRX1500 400W POWER SUPPLY UNIT $1817
JPSU-650W-AC-AFO JUNIPER 650W AC POWER SUPPLY F/ EX4550 QFX3500 & QFX3600 PSU SIDE AIRFLOW$1754
SFP-10GE-SR JUNIPER 10GBASE-SR SFP+ ENET OPTICS 850NM F/ UP TO 300M TRANS ON MMF$1695
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 JUNIPER SFP 1000BBX GIGABIT ETHERNET TX 1310NM/RX 1550NM FOR 10KM TRANS$1695
EX-SFP-1FE-LH JUNIPER SFP 100BASE-LH FAST ENET OPTICS 1550NM F/80KM TRANS ON SMF$1695
VMX-BASE-10G-1YR JUNIPER 1YR SUB VMX 10G BASE $1526
EX4300-48-EFL JUNIPER ENHANCED FEATURE LICS FOR 48PORT SKUS OF EX4300$1491
EX2300-VC JUNIPER EX2300 VIRTUAL CHASSIS LICS $1386
EX2300-C-12P JUNIPER EX2300 COMPACT FANLESS 12PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 2 X 1/10G$1346
EX-UM-4X4SFP JUNIPER EX4300 4PORT 10G SFP+ 1G SFP UPLINK MODULE (TELCO)$1288
VMX-BASE-5G-1YR JUNIPER 1YR SUB VMX 5G BASE $1187
JPSU-715-AC-AFO JUNIPER EX4300 715W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW$1179
JPSU-600-AC-AFO JUNIPER EX3400 600W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW$1135
EX2300-24T JUNIPER EX2300 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+$1133
JPSU-1100-AC-AFO JUNIPER EX4300 1100W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW$1062
JPSU-920-AC-AFO JUNIPER EX3400 920W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW$1027
JPSU-550-DC-AFO JUNIPER EX4300 550W DC POWER SUPPLY FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW$989
JPSU-550-DC-AFI JUNIPER EX 4300 550W DC POWER SUPPLY BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW$989
EX-SFP-10GE-SR JUNIPER SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10GB ENET OPTICS 850NM F/UP TO 300M TRANS$969
QFX-SFP-10GE-SR JUNIPER SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10GB ENET OPTICS 850NM F/ 1-300M TRANSMISSION$969
EX2300-C-12T JUNIPER EX2300 COMPACT FANLESS 12PORT 10/100/1000BASET 2 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+$920
JPSU-150-DC-AFO JUNIPER EX3400 150W DC POWER SUPPLY FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW$919
QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW JUNIPER SFP 8GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW OPTICS$848
QFX-SFP-10GE-USR JUNIPER SFP+ 10GBE ULTRA SHORT REACH OPTIC 850NM OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF FIBER$848
EX-SFP-10GE-USR JUNIPER SFP PLUS 10G ENET ULTRA SHORT REACH OPTICS 850NM FOR MMF FIBER$812
EX-SFP-1FE-LX JUNIPER SFP 100BASE-LX FAST ENET OPTICS 1310NM F/10KM TRANSMISSION ON SMF$791
QFX5200-32C-FANAFI JUNIPER QFX5200-32C FAN MODULE BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW$684
QFX5100-96S-FANAFI JUNIPER QFX5100 96S FAN MODULE FOR BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW$684
QFX5100-96S-FANAFO JUNIPER QFX5100 96S FAN MODULE FOR FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW$684
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET JUNIPER EXT TEMP SFP 1000BSX LC 850NM 550M MM FIBER FOR EX2200-C$678
QFX5110-FANAFI JUNIPER QFX5110-FANAFI FAN MODEL BACK-TO-FRONT AIRFLOW$659
QFX5110-FANAFO JUNIPER QFX5110-FANAFO FAN MODEL FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW$659
EX-SFP-1GE-LX JUNIPER 1000 BLX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE$646
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M JUNIPER 3M QSFP+ TO SFP+ 10GB ENET ATTACH BREAK OUT CU TWINAX CABL$637
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 JUNIPER SFP 100BASE-BX FAST ENET OP 0NM/RX 1310NM FOR 20KM TRANSMISSION$622
EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 JUNIPER SFP 100BASE-BX FAST ENET OPT 0NM/RX 1550NM FOR 20KM TRANSMISSION$622
QFX5100-FAN-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 48S QFX5100 24Q QFX5100 24S FAN MODULE$622
QFX5100-FAN-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 48S QFX5100 24Q QFX5100 24S FAN MODULE$622
JPSU-150-AC-AFI JUNIPER 150W AC POWER SUPPLY BACK-TO-FRONT AIRFLOW F/ EX3400$616
EX3400-FAN-AFO JUNIPER EX3400 FRONT-TO-BACK FAN SPARE $616
EX4300-FAN-AFI JUNIPER EX4300 FAN SPARE WITH BACK-TO-FRONT AIRFLOW$616
EX4300-FAN JUNIPER EX4300 FAN SPARE WITH FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW$577
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX JUNIPER SFP 1000BSXG ENET OPTICS 850NM FOR UP TO 550M US#GF0704$565
EX-4PST-RMK-DPX JUNIPER 4POST RACK MOUNT KIT FOR EX3200 AND EX4200 FOR IDATAPLEX RACK$509
EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ET JUNIPER EXT TEMP SFP 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM MM FIBER F/ EX2200-C$509
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M JUNIPER 1M QSFP+ TO SFP+ 10GB ENET DIRECT ATTACH BREAK OUT CU TWINAX$452
EX-MOD-RMK-4POST JUNIPER EX MODULAR RACK MOUNT KIT FOR EX6200 AND EX8200 SPARE$452
QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA JUNIPER 10M SFP+ 10GB ENET DIRECT ATTACH CU ACTIVE TWINAX CU CABL$396
JPSU-350-AC-AFI JUNIPER 350W AC POWER SUPPLY BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW FOR EX4300$352
JPSU-150-AC-AFO JUNIPER EX3400 150W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW$352
JPSU-350-AC-AFO JUNIPER 350W AC PWR SUP FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW EX4300$352
EX9200-RE-BLANK JUNIPER EX9200 RE BLANK COVER PANEL SPARE$339
QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA JUNIPER 7M SFP+ 10 GB ENET DIRECT ATTACH CU ACTIVE TWINAX CU CABL$339
EX-SFP-1GE-SX JUNIPER 1000 BSX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE$323
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M JUNIPER 7M SFP+ 10GB ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX COPPER$322
QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA JUNIPER 5M SFP+ 10G ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE$316
QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA JUNIPER 3M SFP+ 10GBE DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLE$294
EX-4PST-RMK JUNIPER ADJUSTABLE 4-POST RACK MOUNT KIT FOR EX3200 & EX4200$291
EX-SFP-1FE-FX JUNIPER 100 BFX FAST ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE$266
EX-SFP-1GE-T JUNIPER 10/100/1000 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE COPPER$258
QFX-SFP-1GE-T JUNIPER SFP 1000BASE-T COPPER TRANS MOD F/QFX TO 100M TRANSMISSION ON CAT5$258
EX-WMK-BFL JUNIPER WALL MOUNT KIT W/BAFFLE FOR EX4200/EX3200/EX2200$226
QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA JUNIPER 1M SFP+ 10G ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE$226
QFX5100-EM-BLNK JUNIPER BLANK FOR QFX5100-24Q EXPANSION SLOT$226
EX2300-C-CBL-GRD JUNIPER CABLE GUARD FOR EX2300-C $226
EX-WMK JUNIPER EX4200 AND EX3200 WALL MOUNT KIT$226
EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC50CMJUNIPER QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40 GIGABIT ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER 50CM PASSIVE$224
QFX-SFP-DAC-5M JUNIPER 5M SFP+ 10G ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX CABLE$168
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M JUNIPER SFP+ 10GB ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX CABLE 5M$168
QFX-SFP-DAC-3M JUNIPER 3M SFP+ 10G ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX CABLE$136
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-INT JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V IEC 013-6 AC POWER CABLE INT L/UK$118
QFX-SFP-DAC-1M JUNIPER 1M SFP+ 10G ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX CABLE$101
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M JUNIPER 1M SFP+ 10GB ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX CABLE US#R99709$101
CBL-M-PWR-RA-US JUNIPER M320 AC PWR CBL US RIGHT $98
EX-MGNT-MNT JUNIPER MAGNET MOUNT FOR EX2200-C $71
EX2300-C-MGNT-MNT JUNIPER MAGNET MOUNT FOR EX2300-C $71
EX2300-C-RMK JUNIPER RACK MOUNT KIT FOR EX2300-C $69
EX-RMK JUNIPER RACK MOUNT KIT F/EX2200 EX3200 EX4200$67
EX-CBL-CON-USB JUNIPER CONSOLE CABLE W/ USB TYPE A AND MINI-B CONNECTORS FOR EX2200-C$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-IT JUNIPER 2.5M 250V 10AMP AC POWER CABLE ITALY$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-CH JUNIPER 2.5M 250V 10AMP AC POWER CABLE CHINA$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-US15 JUNIPER AC POWER CABLE US 15A/125V NEMA 5-15 2.5M$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-AR JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE ARGENTINA$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-AU JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE AUSTRALIA$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-EU JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE EUROPE$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-IN JUNIPER 2.5M 6A 250V AC POWER CABLE INDIA$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-JP JUNIPER 2.5M 12A 125V AC POWER CABLE JAPAN$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-KR JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE KOREA$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-SZ JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE SWITZERLAND$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-TW JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE TAIWAN$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-AU JUNIPER 2.5M 15A 250V AC POWER CABLE AUSTRALIA$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-CH JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE CHINA$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-IT JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE ITALY$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-KR JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE KOREA/EU$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-SZ JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE SWITZERLAND$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-TW JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE TAIWAN$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C19JP110VJUNIPER AC POWER CABLE JP 110V NEMA 515 15A/125V 2.5M$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C19US110VJUNIPER AC POWER CABLE US 110V NEMA 515 15A/125V 2.5M US#DL6779$65
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-US JUNIPER AC POWER CABLE US 16A/250V NEMA 6-20 2.5M$61
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-BR JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE BRAZIL$61
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-IL JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE ISRAEL$61
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-SA JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE SOUTH AFRICA$61
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-AR JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE ARGENTINA$61
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-BR JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE BRAZIL$61
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-IL JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE ISRAEL$61
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-IN JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE INDIA$61
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-JP JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE 6-20 JAPAN$61
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-SA JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE SOUTH AFRICA$61
EX-CBL-GRD JUNIPER CABLE GUARD FOR EX2200-C $61
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-US20 JUNIPER AC POWER CABLE US 20A/125V N 20A/125V NEMA 5-20 2.5M$61
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-USL JUNIPER AC POWER CABLE US LOCKING 16A/250V NEMA L6-20 2.5M$61
CBL-PWR-C13-US-48P JUNIPER 2.5M STRAIGHT POWER CORD AC US/CANADA C13 15A/125V$60
EX-RMK2 JUNIPER RACK MOUNT KIT FOR EX2200-C $42
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-C14 JUNIPER PATCH CABLE C14 PDU $38
JNP204-CHAS-BB JUNIPER JNP204 UNIVERSAL CHASSIS BASE $0
EX9251-AFL JUNIPER ADVANCE FEATURE LICS ON EX9251 $0
JPSU-650W-DC-AFO-B JUNIPER JNP204 DC POWER SUPPLY AIR FLOW OUT BASE$0