JUNIPER - EX SERIES


QFX3008-CHASA-BASE JUNIPER QFX3008 8SLOTS A/C BASE SYST W/ REDUNDANT DUAL CTRL CARD PWR SUP$194075
EX9214-REDUND3A-AC JUNIPER EX9214 14SLOT CHAS 2FAN TRAYS 2ROUT ENGNE 3SW FAB 2MOD 4X4100W$117621
EX9214-REDUND3A-DC JUNIPER REDUNDANT EX9214 SYST CONFIG 14SLOT CHASS W/PASSIVE MIDPLANE$117621
EX9208-REDUND3A-AC JUNIPER 8SLOT CHASS REDUNDANT EX9208 SYST CONFIG WITH PASSIVE MIDPLANE$105859
EX9208-REDUND3A-DC JUNIPER REDUNDANT EX9208 SYST CONFIG 4SLOT CHASS W/PASSIVE MIDPLANE$105859
EX9208-RED3B-AC JUNIPER 8 SLOT REDUNDANT SYSTEM SF2 RE2 $105859
EX9204-REDUND3A-AC JUNIPER REDUNDANT EX9204 SYST CONFIG 4 SLOT CHASSIS W/PASSIVE MIDPLANE$94097
EX9204-REDUND3A-DC JUNIPER REDUNDANT EX9204 SYST CONFIG 4SLOT CHASS W/PASSIVE MIDPLANE$94097
EX9200-2C-8XS JUNIPER 2PORT 100GBE + 8-PORT 10GBE LINE CARD OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY$90915
EX9253-6Q12C JUNIPER EX9253 6X40G AND 12X100G LINE CARD$90915
EX9214-BASE3A-AC JUNIPER EX9214 14SLOT CHAS 2FAN TRAYS ROUT ENGINE 2SW FAB 2MOD 3X4100W$88216
EX9200-6QS JUNIPER 6PORT 40GBE QSFP+ OR 24PORT 10GBE SFP+ COMBO LINE CARD$79551
EX9253-RED-AC JUNIPER REDUNDANT EX9253 AC CFG $70573
QFX-PFA-4Q JUNIPER 4 QSFP+ PACKET FLOW ACCELERATOR EXPANSION MODULE FOR QFX5100-24Q-AA$68186
EX9208-BASE3A-AC JUNIPER BASE EX9208 SYST CONFIG 8SLOT CHASSIS W/PASSIVE MIDPLANE & 1X FAN$64692
EX9208-BASE3B-AC JUNIPER BASE EX9208 SYST CONFIG 8-SLOT $64692
QFX5100-24Q-AA-AFI JUNIPER 24PORT QSFP+ APP ACCELERATION SWITCH REDUNDANT FANS PWR SUPPLIES$59987
QFX3008-SF16Q JUNIPER FRONT CARD WITH 16PORT QSFP FOR QFX3008$58811
EX9200-12QS JUNIPER 12PORT MULTIRATE LINE CARD 10G/40G/100G$56816
EX9204-BASE3A-AC JUNIPER BASE EX9204 SYS CONFIG 4SLOT CHAS W/ PASSIVE MIDPLANE AND 1FAN$52929
QFX5100-96S-DC-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 96 SFP+/SFP PORTS 8QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2DC PS$52342
QFX5100-96S-DC-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 96 SFP+/SFP PORTS 8 QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2 DC PS$52342
EX9204-BASE3B-AC JUNIPER BASE EX9204 SYSTEM CONFIG 4SLOT CHASSIS WITH PASSIVE MIDPLANE AND$51140
QFX5100-96S-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 96 SFP+/SFP PORTS 8QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2AC PS$50577
QFX5100-96S-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 96SFP+/SFP PORTS 8QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2AC POWER SUP$50577
EX9200-40XS JUNIPER 40PORT 10GBE SFP+ LINE CARD MACSEC$49998
QFX5100-24Q-D-3AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 24QSFP+ PORTS 2EXP SLOTS DUAL SFP/RJ45 MGMT REDUNDANT$48813
QFX5100-24Q-D-3AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 24QSFP+ PORTS 2EXP SLOTS DUAL SFP/RJ45 MGMT REDUNDANT$48813
QFX5100-24Q-DC-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 24PORT QSFP+ 2SLOT EXPANSION REDUNDANT FANS 2DC$48813
QFX5100-24Q-DC-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 24PORT QSFP+ 2SLOT EXPANSION REDUNDANT FANS 2DC$48813
QFX5100-24Q-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 24 QSFP+ PORTS 2 EXPA SLOTS REDUNDANT FANS 2AC PS FRONT$47048
QFX5100-24Q-3AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 24QSFP+ PORTS 2EXP SLOTS DUAL SFP/RJ45 MGMT REDUNDANT$47048
QFX5100-24Q-3AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 24 QSFP+ PORTS 2 EXPANSION SLOTS DUAL SFP/RJ45 MGMT$47048
QFX5100-24Q-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 24PORT QSFP+ EXPANSION 2SLOT FANS 2AC PS BACK TO FRONT$47048
JA2500-A-BSE JUNIPER JUNOS SPACE 2500 LARGE APPL REQ ONE JS-PLATFORM SW SKU PER APPL$45457
JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4 JUNIPER 40G OPTICS FOR UP TO 40KM TRASMISSION$45457
JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 JUNIPER QSFP28 100GBASE-L4 OPTICS FOR UP TO 10KM TRANSMISSION OVER SERIAL$45457
EX9251-8X4C JUNIPER EX9251 SYST W/ 8X10GBE SFP+PORT AND 4X40GBE QSFP+/100GBE QSFP28$41167
EX9200-SF2 JUNIPER EX9200 SWITCH FABRIC 2 MODULE $39775
EX9200-32XS JUNIPER 32PORT 10GBE SFP+ LINE CARD REQUIRE SFP+ OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY$39770
QFX5100-48S-D-3AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 48SFP+/SFP PORT 6QSFP+ PORTS DUAL SFP/RJ45 MGMT REDUNDANT$37051
QFX5100-48S-D-3AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 48SFP+/SFP PORTS 6QSFP+ PORTS DUAL SFP/RJ45 MGMT REDUNDANT$37051
QFX5100-48S-DC-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 48 SFP+/SFP 6PORT QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2DC PS$37051
QFX5100-48S-DC-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 48PORT SFP+/SFP 6PORT QSFP+ REDUNDANT FANS 2DC PS$37051
QFX5100-48T-DC-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 48 100M/1G/10G RJ-45 PORTS 6 QSFP+ PORTS DUAL SFP/RJ45$37051
QFX5100-48T-DC-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 48 100M/1G/10G RJ-45 PORTS 6 QSFP+ PORTS DUAL SFP/RJ45$37051
QFX5100-48T-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 48 100M/1G/10G RJ-45 PORTS 6QSFP+ PORTS DUAL SFP/RJ45$35286
QFX5100-48T-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 48 100M/1G/10G RJ-45 6 QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2AC PS$35286
QFX5100-48S-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 48SFP+/SFP PORTS QSFP+ 6PORT FANS 2AC PS BACK TO FRONT$35286
QFX5100-48S-3AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 48 SFP+/SFP PORTS 6 QSFP+ PORTS DUAL SFP/RJ45 MGMT$35286
QFX5100-48S-3AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 48PORT SFP+/SFP 6PORT QSFP+ 2XSFP/RJ45 FAN 2 AC PWR SUP$35286
QFX5100-48S-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 48SFP+/SFP PORTS 6QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2AC PWR SUP$35286
QFX5120-48Y-DC-AFO JUNIPER 48X25G+8X100G 1U DC PORT SIDE INTAKE AND PSU SIDE EXHAUST$35286
EX9200-SFL JUNIPER SECURITY FEATURE LICS FOR EX9200$34093
EX4500-40F-VC1-BFTAAJUNIPER EX 4500 TAA 40PORT 1/10G SFP+ CONVERGED SW INTERCONNECT MODULE$33525
QFX5120-48Y-AFI JUNIPER 48X25G+8X100G 1U AC PSU SIDE INTAKE & PORT SIDE EXHAUST$32934
EX4650-48Y-AFI JUNIPER EX4650 48X25G+8X100G 1U AC PSU SIDE INTAKE & PORT SIDE EXHAUST$31820
QFX5120-48Y-AFO JUNIPER 48X25G+8X100G 1U AC PORT SIDE INTAKE AND PSU SIDE EXHAUST$31820
EX4650-48Y-AFO JUNIPER EX4650 48X25G+8X100G 1U AC PORT SIDE INTAKE AND PSU SIDE EXHAUST$31820
QFX5200-48Y-DC-AFO JUNIPER 48X25G+6X100G 1U DC AIRFLOW OUT $30582
QFX5110-32Q-DC-AFI JUNIPER 32 QSFP+/20 QSFP+ QSFP28 BACK TO FRONT DC$30582
QFX5110-32Q-DC-AFO JUNIPER 32 QSFP+/20 QSFP+ QSFP28 FRONT TO BACK$30582
QFX5110-32Q-AFI JUNIPER 32 QSFP+/20 QSFP+ QSFP28 BACK TO FRONT AC$29994
QFX5110-32Q-AFO JUNIPER 32 QSFP+/20 QSFP+ QSFP28 FRONT TO BACK AC$29994
EX9204-CHAS3-S JUNIPER EX9204 CHASSIS 3 WITH PASSIVE MIDPLANE$29405
EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM JUNIPER 10GE DWDM XFP TUNABLE ACROSS C-BAND 50G CHANNEL SPACING F/80KM$28411
QFX3100-GBE-ACR JUNIPER QFX3100 BASE SYST W/ REDUNDANT AC POWER SUPPLY DUAL DISK AND NIC$28411
EX9200-40F JUNIPER 40PORT 100FX/1000BASE-X SFP LINE CARD REQUIRES SFP OPTICS SOLD$28411
EX9200-40T JUNIPER 40PORT 10/100/1000BASE T RJ 45 LINE CARD$28411
EX9200-RE JUNIPER EX9200 ROUTING ENGINE QUAD COR 1800GHZ WITH 16G MEMORY$28411
EX9200-40F-M JUNIPER 40-PORT 100FX/1000BASE-X SFP LINE CARD MACSEC CAPABLE$28411
EX9204-CHAS-S JUNIPER EX9204 CHASSIS WITH PASSIVE MIDPLANE SPARE$28411
EX9208-CHAS-S JUNIPER EX9208 CHASSIS WITH PASSIVE MIDPLANE SPARE$28411
EX9208-CHAS3-S JUNIPER EX9208 CHASSIS 3 WITH PASSIVE MIDPLANE$28411
EX9214-CHAS3-S JUNIPER EX9214 CHASSIS WITH PASSIVE MIDPLANE SPARE$28411
EX9200-RE2 JUNIPER EX9200 ROUTING ENGINE 2 $28411
QFX5110-48S-AFO-T JUNIPER QFX5110-48S TAA MODEL FRONT TO BACK AC$27274
QFX5110-48S-DC-AFI JUNIPER 48 SFP+ & 4 QSFP28 BACK TO FRONT DC$27171
QFX5110-48S-DC-AFO JUNIPER 48 SFP+ & 4 QSFP28 FRONT TO BACK DC$27171
EX4550-32T-DC-AFI JUNIPER EX 4550 32PORT 100M/1G/10G BASET CONVERGED SWITCH 650W DC PS$27053
EX4550-32T-DC-AFO JUNIPER EX 4550 32PORT 100M/1G/10G BASET CONVERGED SWITCH 650W DC PS$27053
QFX5110-48S-AFI JUNIPER 48 SFP+ & 4 QSFP28 BACK TO FRONT AC$26465
QFX5110-48S-AFO JUNIPER 48 SFP+ & 4 QSFP28 FRONT TO BACK AC (COGECO)$26465
EX4550-32F-DC-AFI JUNIPER EX 4550 32PORT 1/10G SFP+ CONVERGED SWITCH$25289
EX4550-32F-DC-AFO JUNIPER EX4550 32PORT 1/10G SFP+ CONVERGED SWITCH$25289
EX4550-32T-AFO JUNIPER EX 4550 32PORT 100M/1G/10G BASET CONVERGED SWITCH 650W AC PS$24113
EX4550-32T-AFI JUNIPER EX 4550 32PORT 100M/1G/10G BASET CONVERGED SWITCH 650W$24113
EX9200-MPC JUNIPER EX9200 MODULAR PORT CARD MPC $22729
EX4550-32F-AFI JUNIPER EX4550 32-PORT 1/10G SFP+ W/CONVERGED SWITCH$22348
EX4550-32F-AFO JUNIPER EX4550 32PORT 1/10G SFP+ W/CONVERGED SWITCH 650W US#PX4521$22348
EX4550F-AFI-TAA JUNIPER EX 4550 32PORT 1/10G SFP+ CONVERGED SW 650W AC PS BACK TO$22161
EX4600-40F-DC-AFO JUNIPER EX4600 24 SFP+/SFP PORTS 4QSFP+ PORTS 2EXP SLOTS REDUNDANT FANS$21166
EX4600-40F-DC-AFI JUNIPER EX4600 24 SFP+/SFP PORTS 4QSFP+ PORTS 2EXP SLOTS REDUNDANT FANS$21166
EX4550-32F-S JUNIPER EX 4550 SPARE CHASSIS 32PORT 1/10G SFP+ CONVERGED SWITCH$20584
EX2500-24F-FB JUNIPER EX2500 24PORT 1000BASEX/ 10GBASEX SFP+$20456
EX2500-24F-BF JUNIPER EX2500 24PORT 1000BASEX/ 10GBASEX SFP+$20456
EX4200-24F-DC JUNIPER EX4200 24PORT 1000BX SFP 190W DC PS OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY$19173
EX4200-24F JUNIPER EX4200 24PORT 1000 BX SFP + 320W AC PS OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY$18819
EX4300-48MP JUNIPER EX4300 CLASS SWITCH WITH 24 X 1G 24 X 100M/1G/2 5G/5G/10G COPPER$18814
EX4200-24F-S JUNIPER EX 4200 SPARE CHASSIS 24PORT 1000BASEX SFP INCL 50CM VC CABLE$18232
EX4600-40F-AFI JUNIPER EX4600 24 SFP+/SFP PORTS 4QSFP+ PORTS 2EXP SLOTS REDUNDANT FANS$18225
EX4600-40F-S JUNIPER EX4600 SPARE CHASSIS 24 SFP+/SFP PORTS 4 QSFP+ PORTS$17642
QFX5200-32C-DC-AFI JUNIPER QFX5200 32QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2DC PWR SUP BACK-FRONT AIRFLOW$16820
QFX5200-32C-DC-AFO JUNIPER QFX5200 32QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2DC PWR SUP FRONT-BACK AIRFLOW$16820
EX-XFP-10GE-ZR JUNIPER XFP 10GBASE-ZR TRANS ETHERNET OPTICS MOD 1550NM FOR 80KM 10GB$15910
EX9200-10XS-MIC JUNIPER EX9200 MODULAR INTERFACE CARD 10PORT 10GBASEX HALF-SLOT REQUIRES$15910
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR JUNIPER SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 10 GBE OPTICS 1550NM F/80KM TRANS ON SMF$15910
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 JUNIPER QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 40GB OPTICS 1310NM FOR UP TO 10KM TRANS ON SMF$15909
QFX5200-32C-AFI JUNIPER QFX5200 32QSF+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2AC PWR SUP BACK-FRONT AIRFLOW$15055
QFX5200-32C-AFO JUNIPER QFX5200 32 QSFP+ PORTS REDUNDANT FANS 2AC POWER SUPPLIES$15055
EX4300-32F-TAA JUNIPER EX4300 TAA 32-PORT 1000BASEX SFP 4X10GBASEX SFP+ & 350W AC PS$14200
EX4300-32F-DC JUNIPER EX4300 32PORT 1000BASEX SFP 4X10GBASEX SFP+ 2X40GBASEX QSFP+$14109
EX4200-48T-DC JUNIPER EX4200 48PORT 10/100/1000BT + 190W DC PS$13056
EX4300-32F-S JUNIPER EX4300 SPARE CHASSIS 32PORT 1000BASEX SFP 4X10GBASEX SFP+$12933
JNP-40G-SR4-4PACK JUNIPER 4PK QSFP+ 40GBASE SR4 OPTICS F/ ALL QFX & EX SERIES$12728
JNP-40G-LX4-4PACK JUNIPER 4PK QSFP+ 40GBASE LX4 OPTICS FOR ALL QFX AND EX SERIES$12728
EX4200-48PX JUNIPER EX4200 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET POEPLUS 930W AC PS W/ 50CM VC CABL$12703
EX4300-48P-TAA JUNIPER EX4300 TAA 48-PORT 10/ 100/1000BASET POE-PLUS+1100W AC PS$11927
EX-XFP-10GE-ER JUNIPER XFP 10G BER TRANS ETHERNET OPTICS MOD 1550NM FOR 40KM 10GB$11364
EX-SFP-10GE-ER JUNIPER SFF PLUGGABLE 10GBE EROPTICS 1550NM F/40KM TRANSMISSION$11364
QFX5100-48SH-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100-48SH-AFO HW ONLY APPLIANCE$10586
QFX5100-48SH-AFI JUNIPER 48PORT SFP+ AFI H/W ONLY MODEL $10586
EX4300-48P-S JUNIPER EX4300 SPARE CHASSIS 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE PLUS$10469
EX4600-40F-AFO JUNIPER EX4600 24 SFP+/SFP PORTS 4 QSFP+ PORTS 2 EXPANSION SLOTS$10414
EX4200-48T JUNIPER EX4200 48PORT 10/100/1000 BT 8PORTS POE + 320W AC PS$10351
QFX5100-HDNSE-LIC JUNIPER ADVANCED FEATURE LICS FOR IS-IS BGP MPLS ON QFX5100-96S QFX5100-24Q$10228
EX4300-48T-TAA JUNIPER EX4300 TAA 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET + 350W AC PS$9995
EX4300-48T-DC JUNIPER EX4300 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET INCL 1 DC PSU JPSU-550-DC-AFO$9992
EX4300-48T-DC-AFI JUNIPER EX4300 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET BACK-TO-FRONT AIRFLOW INCL 1DC PSU$9992
EX4200-48T-S JUNIPER EX 4200 SPARE CHASSIS 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET 8PORTS POE$9763
EX3400-48P-TAA JUNIPER EX3400 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4X1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2 X 40G QSFP+$9603
JNP-10G-SR-8PACK JUNIPER 8PK SFP+ 10GBASE SR OPTICS FOR ALL QFX AND EX SERIES$9546
EX4300-48T-S JUNIPER EX4300 48 PORT 10/100/1000BASET$9051
EX4300-32F JUNIPER EX4300 32PORT 1000BASEX SFP 4X10GBASEX SFP+ 2X40GBASEX QSFP+$7726
EX4200-24T-DC JUNIPER EX4200 24PORT 10/100/1000BT + 190W DC PS$7411
JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 JUNIPER QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 OPTICSF / UP TO 100M TRANS OVER PARALLEL MMF$7387
EX-UM-2QSFP-MR JUNIPER EX4300-48MP 2PORT 40G QSFP+ 1PORT 100G QSFP28 UPLINK MODULE$7381
EX4200-24PX JUNIPER EX4200 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET POEPLUS 930W AC PS W/ 50CM VC CABL$7293
EX4200-24T-TAA JUNIPER EX 4200 TAA 24PORT 10/100/1000 BASET 8PORTS POE 320W AC PS$7160
EX3400-48T-TAA JUNIPER EX3400 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2 X 40G QSFP$7046
EX2200-48P-4G-TAA JUNIPER EX 2200 TAA 48PORT 10/100/1000 BASET W/ 4 SFP UPLINK PORTS$6927
EX2300-48P-VC JUNIPER EX2300 48-PORT POE+ W/ VC LICS D TYPE PO ONLY FOR HW$6822
EX3300-48T-BF JUNIPER EX3300 48PORT 10/100/1000BT W/4SFP+ 1/10G UPLINK PORTS$6822
EX-SFP-1GE-LH JUNIPER 1000BASE-LH GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE$6819
JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 JUNIPER QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 40GB OPTICS FOR UP TO 1KM TRANSMISSION OVER SMF$6819
EX-UM-2QSFP JUNIPER EX4300 2PORT 40GBE QSFP+ UPLINK MOD F/EX4300-32F & EX4300-32F-DC$6813
EX-UM-8X8SFP JUNIPER EX4300 8PORT 1GBE/10GBE SFP+ UPLINK MOD FOR EX4300-32F$6813
EX4300-48P JUNIPER EX4300 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE PLUS INCL 1PSU JPSU-1100-AC-AFO$6718
EX2300-48MP JUNIPER EX2300 CLASS 48POR SWITCH W/32 X 1G 16 X 1G/2.5G COPPER PORTS 30W$6616
EX4550-EM-8XT JUNIPER EX 4550 8PORT 100M/1G/10G BASET EXPANSION MODULE$6470
JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR JUNIPER QSFP+ 40GBASE OPTICS UP TO 10KM TRANSMISSION ON PARALLEL SINGLE$6250
EX4200-24T JUNIPER EX4200 24PORT 10/100/1000 BT 8PORTS POE + 320W AC PS$6116
JPSU-1600W-AC-AFO JUNIPER 1600W AC PSU FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW$5881
EX4550-EM-8XSFP JUNIPER EX4550 8-PORT 10G SFP+ EXPANSION MODULE$5881
EX4300-24P-S JUNIPER EX4300 24 PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE PLUS$5881
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 JUNIPER SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM OPTICS 1470NM F/ 80KM TRANSMISSION$5682
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 JUNIPER SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM OPTICS 1490NM F/ 80KM TRANSMISSION$5682
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 JUNIPER SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM OPTICS 1510NM F/ 80KM TRANSMISSION$5682
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 JUNIPER SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM OPTICS 1530NM F/ 80KM TRANSMISSION$5682
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 JUNIPER SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM OPTICS 1550NM F/ 80KM TRANSMISSION$5682
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570 JUNIPER SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM OPTICS 1570NM F/ 80KM TRANSMISSION$5682
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 JUNIPER SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM OPTICS 1590NM F/ 80KM TRANSMISSION$5682
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610 JUNIPER SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET CWDM OPTICS 1610NM F/ 80KM TRANSMISSION$5682
QFX-EM-4Q JUNIPER 4QSFP+ PORTS EXPANSION MODULE FOR QFX5100-24Q QFX5100-24S$5682
QFX-JSL-EDGE-FC JUNIPER QFX SERIES EDGE FEATURE LICENSE FOR FIBRE CHANNEL$5682
EX4300-24T-S JUNIPER EX4300 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET OPTICS PS AND FANS NOT INC$5529
EX3400-48P JUNIPER EX3400 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4X1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2X40G QSFP+$5478
EX-XFP-10GE-LR JUNIPER XFP 10G BLR TRANS ETHERNET OPTICS MOD 1310NM FOR 10KM 10GB$5455
EX4300-48T JUNIPER EX4300 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET W/ 1PSU JPSU-350-AC-AFO 40GE QSFP+$5374
EX4300-48T-AFI JUNIPER EX4300 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET BACK-TO-FRONT AIRFLOW INCL 1PSU$5374
JPSU-850W-DC-AFI JUNIPER JUNIPER 850W DC POWER SUPPLY FOR QFX5100 96S AND QFX5200 32C$5294
JPSU-850W-DC-AFO JUNIPER JUNIPER 850W DC POWER SUPPLY FOR QFX5100 96S AND QFX5200 32C$5294
EX3300-24T-DC JUNIPER EX3300 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET W/4 SFP+ 1/10G UPLINK PORTS$5058
EX3400-24T-DC JUNIPER EX3400 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2 X 40G QSFP+$4940
EX2300-48T-VC JUNIPER EX2300 48-PORT NON-POE+ W/ VC LICS$4940
EX2200-48T-4G-TAA JUNIPER EX 2200 TAA 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET W/ 4 SFP$4767
JPSU-650W-DC-AFI JUNIPER 650W DC POWER SUPPLY FOR EX4550 AND QFX3500 PSU SIDE AIRFLOW INTAKE$4705
JPSU-650W-DC-AFO JUNIPER 650W DC POWER SUPPLY FOR EX4550 & QFX3500 PSU SIDE AIRFLOW EXHAUST$4705
EX4550-EM-2QSFP JUNIPER 2-PORT 40G QSFP+ EXPANSION MODULE FOR EX4550$4705
EX3300-48P JUNIPER EX3300 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET W/4SFP+ 1/10G UPLINK PORT US#KW3809$4702
EX2300-24P-VC JUNIPER EX2300 24PORT POE+ W/ VC LICS $4588
JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR JUNIPER QSFP+ 40GBASE OPTICS UP TO 1.4KM TRANS ON PARALLEL SINGLE MODE$4546
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR JUNIPER SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10GB ENET OPTICS 1310NM FOR 10KM TRANSMISSION$4546
QSFPP-4X10GE-IR JUNIPER 4X10GE QSFP+ IR PSM SMF 14KM 1310NM 0 70C 30W DDM MPO 1X12F ENET$4546
JNP-1G-SX-8PACK JUNIPER 8PK SFP 1GBASE SX OPTICS FOR ALL QFX AND EX SERIES$4546
JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 JUNIPER QSFP+ 40GBASE-LX4 40GB OPTICS 100M W/ OM3 DUPLEX MMF FIBER$4540
EX2200-24P-4G-TAA JUNIPER EX 2200 TAA 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE WITH 4 SFP$4313
EX-UM-2X4SFP-M JUNIPER MACSEC CAPABLE EX4200 2PORT 10G SFP+ 4PORT 1G SFP UPLINK MOD$4262
EX3400-24T-TAA JUNIPER EX3400 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2 X 40G QSFP+$4091
EX4300-24P JUNIPER EX4300 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE-PLUS INCL 1PSU JPSU-715-AC-AFO$4029
EX3400-48T-AFI JUNIPER EX3400 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2 X 40G QSFP+$3966
EX3400-48T JUNIPER EX3400 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2 X 40G QSFP+$3966
EX2200-48P-4G JUNIPER EX 2200 48PORT 10/100/1000BT 48PORTS POE W/ 4 SFP UPLINK PORTS$3895
EX2300-C-12P-VC JUNIPER EX2300 COMPACT FANLESS 12PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 2 X 1/10G$3882
EX2200-24T-4G-DC JUNIPER EX 2200 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET W/ 4SFP UPLINK PORTS DC PWR SUP$3875
EX2300-24MP JUNIPER EX2300 CLASS MULTI-GIG SWITCH W/16 X 1G 8 X 1G/2.5G COPPER PORTS$3823
EX4600-EM-8F JUNIPER 8PORT SPF+/SFP EXP MOD F/EX4600 QFX5100-24Q QFX5100-24Q-AA$3764
EX2300-24T-VC JUNIPER EX2300 24PORT NON-POE+ W/ VC LICENSE$3705
JNP-1G-T-8PACK JUNIPER 8PK SFP 1GBASET OPTICS FOR ALL QFX AND EX SERIES$3637
EX4300-24T JUNIPER 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET INCL 1PSU JPSU-350-AC-AFO 40GE QSFP+$3492
EX3300-48T JUNIPER EX3300 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET W/ 4SFP PLUS 1/10G UPLINK PORTS$3424
EX2300-C-12T-VC JUNIPER EX2300 COMPACT FANLESS 12PORT 10/100/1000BASET 2 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+$3412
EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 JUNIPER SFP 1000BASE-BX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS TX 1550NM/RX 1310NM$3409
EX4550-VC1-128G JUNIPER EX4550 128G VIRTUAL CHASSIS MODULE VC CABLES SOLD SEPARATELY$3409
EX2300-24T-DC JUNIPER EX2300 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET W/ INT DC PSU 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+$3234
EX-RPS-PWR-930-AC JUNIPER EXTERNAL REDUNDANT POWER SYSTEM $3176
EX2300-48P JUNIPER EX2300 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+$3025
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 JUNIPER SFP 1000BASE-BX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS TX 1310NM/RX 1550NM$2955
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K JUNIPER SFP 1000BLX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS 1310NM FOR 40KM TRANS ON SMF$2841
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 JUNIPER SFP 1000BBX GIGABIT ETHERNET TX 1550NM/RX 1310NM FOR 10KM TRANS$2841
EX2200-24T-4G-TAA JUNIPER EX 2200 TAA 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET WITH 4 SFP$2835
EX3400-24P JUNIPER EX3400 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2 X 40G$2756
EX3300-24P JUNIPER EX3300 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET 24PORT POE W/4SFP 1/10G PORT$2688
EX-SFP-10GE-LR JUNIPER SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10 GIGABIT ETNT LR OPTICS #V04112$2598
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 JUNIPER QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40GB OPTICS 850NM UPTO 150M US#LA9828$2598
EX2200-48T-4G JUNIPER EX 2200 48PORT 10/100/1000 BASET W/ 4 SFP UPLINK PORTS-CN0112$2551
EX2300-C-12P-TAA JUNIPER EX2300 TAA COMPACT FANLESS 2PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 2X1/10G$2494
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 JUNIPER SFP 1000BBX GIGABIT ETHERNET TX1490NM/RX1310NM FOR 10KM TRANS(B)$2387
JPSU-850W-AC-AFI JUNIPER JUNIPER 850W AC POWER SUPPLY FOR QFX5100 96S AND QFX5200 32C$2352
JPSU-850W-AC-AFO JUNIPER JUNIPER 850W AC POWER SUPPLY FOR QFX5100 96S AND QFX5200 32C$2352
EX2200-24P-4G JUNIPER EX 2200 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET 24PORTS POE W/ 4 SFP UPLINK PORTS$2282
EX-UM-2XFP JUNIPER 2PORT EX4200 & EX3200 10G XFP UPLINK MOD OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY$2273
EX-XFP-10GE-SR JUNIPER XFP 10G BSR TRANS ETHERNET OPTICS MOD 850NM FOR 300M 10GB$2273
JSU-SSD-MLC-120 JUNIPER JUNIPER STORAGE UNIT SSD MLC 120GB$2273
QFXC08-ACTRAY-C19 JUNIPER A/C POWER WIRING TRAY SINGLE PHASE FOR QFXC08 CHASSIS$2273
EX-UM-4SFPP-MR JUNIPER EX4300-48MP 4X 1G/10G SFP+ UPLINK MODULE$2267
EX3400-24T JUNIPER EX3400 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2 X 40G QSFP+$2218
VMX-BASE-5G JUNIPER VMX 5G BASE PERPETUAL $2216
EX3300-24T JUNIPER EX3300 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET WITH 4PORT SFP+ 10G UPLINK SPORTS$2151
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 JUNIPER SFP 1000BBX GIGABIT ETHERNET TX1310NM/RX1490NM FOR 10KM TRANS$2046
EX2300-48T JUNIPER EX2300 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+$1949
JPSU-1400-AC-AFO JUNIPER 1400W AC POWER SUPPLY $1813
JPSU-400W-AC JUNIPER SRX1500 400W POWER SUPPLY UNIT $1765
JPSU-650W-AC-AFI JUNIPER 650W AC POWER SUPPLY FOR EX4550 AND QFX3500 PSU SIDE AIRFLOW INTAKE$1765
JPSU-650W-AC-AFO JUNIPER 650W AC POWER SUPPLY F/ EX4550 QFX3500 & QFX3600 PSU SIDE AIRFLOW$1765
EX2300-24P JUNIPER EX2300 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+$1748
SFP-10GE-SR JUNIPER 10GBASE-SR SFP+ ENET OPTICS 850NM F/ UP TO 300M TRANS ON MMF$1705
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 JUNIPER SFP 1000BBX GIGABIT ETHERNET TX 1310NM/RX 1550NM FOR 10KM TRANS$1705
EX-SFP-1FE-LH JUNIPER SFP 100BASE-LH FAST ENET OPTICS 1550NM F/80KM TRANS ON SMF$1705
EX2200-C-12P-2G JUNIPER COMPACT FANLESS SW F/ EX2200-C W/ 12PORT 10/100/1000BASET(#KW3804)$1673
EX-UM-4X4SFP JUNIPER EX4300 4PORT 10G SFP+ 1G SFP UPLINK MODULE (TELCO)$1659
VMX-BASE-10G-1YR JUNIPER 1YR SUB VMX 10G BASE $1534
EX2300-VC JUNIPER EX2300 VIRTUAL CHASSIS LICS $1472
EX-RPS-PWR JUNIPER EXTERNAL REDUNDANT POWER SYSTEM $1411
EX2200-24T-4G JUNIPER EX 2200 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET W/ 4 SFP UPLINK PORTS-CN0110$1408
EX-UM-2X4SFP JUNIPER EX4200 EX3200 2PORT 10G SFP+ 4PORT 1G SFP UPLINK MODULE$1299
EX2300-C-12P JUNIPER EX2300 COMPACT FANLESS 12PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 2 X 1/10G$1273
VMX-BASE-5G-1YR JUNIPER 1YR SUB VMX 5G BASE $1193
JPSU-715-AC-AFO JUNIPER EX4300 715W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW$1171
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM JUNIPER SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET LRM OPTICS$1136
EX2200-C-12T-2G JUNIPER EX2200-C COMPACT FANLESS SWITCH W/ 12PORT 10/100/1000BASET$1136
JPSU-600-AC-AFO JUNIPER EX3400 600W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW$1111
EX2300-24T JUNIPER EX2300 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+$1072
JPSU-1100-AC-AFO JUNIPER EX4300 1100W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW$1005
EX-SFP-10GE-SR JUNIPER SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10GB ENET OPTICS 850NM F/UP TO 300M TRANS$974
QFX-SFP-10GE-SR JUNIPER SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10GB ENET OPTICS 850NM F/ 1-300M TRANSMISSION$974
EX-PWR3-930-AC JUNIPER 930W AC POWER SUPPLY WITH POE+ CAPABILITY FOR EX4200 EX3200$974
JPSU-920-AC-AFO JUNIPER EX3400 920W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW$971
JPSU-150-DC-AFO JUNIPER EX3400 150W DC POWER SUPPLY FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW$935
JPSU-550-DC-AFO JUNIPER EX4300 550W DC POWER SUPPLY FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW$935
JPSU-550-DC-AFI JUNIPER EX 4300 550W DC POWER SUPPLY BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW$935
EX-PWR-190-DC JUNIPER EX 4200 & EX 3200 190W DC POWER SUPPLY$909
EX-CBL-VCP-5M JUNIPER EX 4200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS PORT CABLE 5M LENGTH (P#V57142)$909
EX2300-C-12T JUNIPER EX2300 COMPACT FANLESS 12PORT 10/100/1000BASET 2 X 1/10G SFP/SFP+$870
QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW JUNIPER SFP 8GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW OPTICS$852
EX4550-FANMODULE-AFOJUNIPER FAN MODULE BUILT IN PORT SIDE TO PSU SIDE AIR FLOW F/EX4550 SPARE$852
EX4550-FANMODULE-AFIJUNIPER FAN MODULE PSU SIDE TO BUILT IN PORT SIDE AIR FLOW FOR EX4550 SPARE$852
EX-SFP-1FE-LX JUNIPER SFP 100BASE-LX FAST ENET OPTICS 1310NM F/10KM TRANSMISSION ON SMF$796
EX4500-4PST-RMK JUNIPER 4POST RACK MOUNT KIT FOR EX4500 $682
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M JUNIPER 3M QSFP+ TO SFP+ 10GB ENET ATTACH BREAK OUT CU TWINAX CABL$682
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET JUNIPER EXT TEMP SFP 1000BSX LC 850NM 550M MM FIBER FOR EX2200-C$682
EX-SFP-1GE-LX JUNIPER 1000 BLX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE$649
QFX5200-32C-FANAFI JUNIPER QFX5200-32C FAN MODULE BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW$647
QFX5100-96S-FANAFI JUNIPER QFX5100 96S FAN MODULE FOR BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW$647
QFX5100-96S-FANAFO JUNIPER QFX5100 96S FAN MODULE FOR FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW$647
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 JUNIPER SFP 100BASE-BX FAST ENET OP 0NM/RX 1310NM FOR 20KM TRANSMISSION$625
EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 JUNIPER SFP 100BASE-BX FAST ENET OPT 0NM/RX 1550NM FOR 20KM TRANSMISSION$625
QFX5110-FANAFI JUNIPER QFX5110-FANAFI FAN MODEL BACK-TO-FRONT AIRFLOW$624
QFX5110-FANAFO JUNIPER QFX5110-FANAFO FAN MODEL FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW$624
EX4200-FANTRAY JUNIPER EX 4200 REMOVABLE FAN TRAY WITH 3 BLOWERS SPARE$589
QFX5100-FAN-AFI JUNIPER QFX5100 48S QFX5100 24Q QFX5100 24S FAN MODULE$589
QFX5100-FAN-AFO JUNIPER QFX5100 48S QFX5100 24Q QFX5100 24S FAN MODULE$589
JPSU-150-AC-AFI JUNIPER 150W AC POWER SUPPLY BACK-TO-FRONT AIRFLOW F/ EX3400$582
EX3400-FAN-AFO JUNIPER EX3400 FRONT-TO-BACK FAN SPARE $582
EX4300-FAN JUNIPER EX4300 FAN SPARE WITH FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW$582
EX4300-FAN-AFI JUNIPER EX4300 FAN SPARE WITH BACK-TO-FRONT AIRFLOW$582
EX-PWR-320-AC JUNIPER EX 4200 & EX 3200 320W AC POWER SUPPLY$568
EX-UM-4SFP JUNIPER 4PORT EX4200 & EX3200 1G SFP UPLINK MOD OPTICS SOLD SEPARATELY$568
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX JUNIPER SFP 1000BSXG ENET OPTICS 850NM FOR UP TO 550M US#GF0704$568
EX-4PST-RMK-DPX JUNIPER 4POST RACK MOUNT KIT FOR EX3200 AND EX4200 FOR IDATAPLEX RACK$511
EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ET JUNIPER EXT TEMP SFP 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM MM FIBER F/ EX2200-C$511
EX-SFP-10GE-USR JUNIPER SFP PLUS 10G ENET ULTRA SHORT REACH OPTICS 850NM FOR MMF FIBER$487
QFX-SFP-10GE-USR JUNIPER SFP+ 10GBE ULTRA SHORT REACH OPTIC 850NM OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF FIBER$487
EX-CBL-VCP-3M JUNIPER 3M PORT EX 4200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS CABLE$470
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M JUNIPER 1M QSFP+ TO SFP+ 10GB ENET DIRECT ATTACH BREAK OUT CU TWINAX$455
EX-MOD-RMK-4POST JUNIPER EX MODULAR RACK MOUNT KIT FOR EX6200 AND EX8200 SPARE$455
QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA JUNIPER 10M SFP+ 10GB ENET DIRECT ATTACH CU ACTIVE TWINAX CU CABL$398
EX9200-RE-BLANK JUNIPER EX9200 RE BLANK COVER PANEL SPARE$341
QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA JUNIPER 7M SFP+ 10 GB ENET DIRECT ATTACH CU ACTIVE TWINAX CU CABL$341
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M JUNIPER 7M SFP+ 10GB ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX COPPER$341
JPSU-350-AC-AFI JUNIPER 350W AC POWER SUPPLY BACK TO FRONT AIRFLOW FOR EX4300$332
JPSU-150-AC-AFO JUNIPER EX3400 150W AC POWER SUPPLY FRONT-TO-BACK AIRFLOW$332
JPSU-350-AC-AFO JUNIPER 350W AC PWR SUP FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW EX4300$332
EX-SFP-1GE-SX JUNIPER 1000 BSX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE$325
QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA JUNIPER 5M SFP+ 10G ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE$318
QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA JUNIPER 3M SFP+ 10GBE DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLE$295
EX-4PST-RMK JUNIPER ADJUSTABLE 4-POST RACK MOUNT KIT FOR EX3200 & EX4200$292
EX-SFP-1FE-FX JUNIPER 100 BFX FAST ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE$284
EX-SFP-1GE-T JUNIPER 10/100/1000 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE COPPER$260
QFX-SFP-1GE-T JUNIPER SFP 1000BASE-T COPPER TRANS MOD F/QFX TO 100M TRANSMISSION ON CAT5$260
EX-CBL-VCP-1M JUNIPER 1M PORT EX 4200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS CABLE$235
EX-RPS-CBL JUNIPER RPS CABLE FOR EX3300 AND EX2200 SWITCHES$235
EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC50CMJUNIPER QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40 GIGABIT ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER 50CM PASSIVE$235
EX-WMK-BFL JUNIPER WALL MOUNT KIT W/BAFFLE FOR EX4200/EX3200/EX2200$227
QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA JUNIPER 1M SFP+ 10G ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE$227
QFX5100-EM-BLNK JUNIPER BLANK FOR QFX5100-24Q EXPANSION SLOT$227
EX2300-C-CBL-GRD JUNIPER CABLE GUARD FOR EX2300-C $227
EX-WMK JUNIPER EX4200 AND EX3200 WALL MOUNT KIT$227
EX-CBL-VCP-50CM JUNIPER 0.5M PORT EX 4200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS CABLE SPARE$176
QFX-SFP-DAC-5M JUNIPER 5M SFP+ 10G ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX CABLE$169
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M JUNIPER SFP+ 10GB ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX CABLE 5M$169
QFX-SFP-DAC-3M JUNIPER 3M SFP+ 10G ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX CABLE$136
EX4200-PWR-BLNK JUNIPER EX4200 BLANK PANEL FOR POWER REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY SLOT SPARE$118
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-INT JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V IEC 013-6 AC POWER CABLE INT L/UK$118
QFX-SFP-DAC-1M JUNIPER 1M SFP+ 10G ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX CABLE$101
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M JUNIPER 1M SFP+ 10GB ENET DIRECT ATTACH COPPER TWINAX CABLE US#R99709$101
CBL-M-PWR-RA-US JUNIPER M320 AC PWR CBL US RIGHT $89
EX-MGNT-MNT JUNIPER MAGNET MOUNT FOR EX2200-C $71
EX2300-C-MGNT-MNT JUNIPER MAGNET MOUNT FOR EX2300-C $71
EX2300-C-RMK JUNIPER RACK MOUNT KIT FOR EX2300-C $71
EX-RMK JUNIPER RACK MOUNT KIT F/EX2200 EX3200 EX4200$68
EX-CBL-CON-USB JUNIPER CONSOLE CABLE W/ USB TYPE A AND MINI-B CONNECTORS FOR EX2200-C$64
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-IT JUNIPER 2.5M 250V 10AMP AC POWER CABLE ITALY$64
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-CH JUNIPER 2.5M 250V 10AMP AC POWER CABLE CHINA$64
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-AU JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE AUSTRALIA$64
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-EU JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE EUROPE$64
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-IN JUNIPER 2.5M 6A 250V AC POWER CABLE INDIA$64
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-JP JUNIPER 2.5M 12A 125V AC POWER CABLE JAPAN$64
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-KR JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE KOREA$64
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-SZ JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE SWITZERLAND$64
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-TW JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE TAIWAN$64
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-AU JUNIPER 2.5M 15A 250V AC POWER CABLE AUSTRALIA$64
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-CH JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE CHINA$64
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-IT JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE ITALY$64
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-KR JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE KOREA/EU$64
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-SZ JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE SWITZERLAND$64
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-TW JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE TAIWAN$64
CBL-PWR-C13-US-48P JUNIPER 2.5M STRAIGHT POWER CORD AC US/CANADA C13 15A/125V$62
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-US JUNIPER AC POWER CABLE US 16A/250V NEMA 6-20 2.5M$62
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-US15 JUNIPER AC POWER CABLE US 15A/125V NEMA 5-15 2.5M$62
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-AR JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE ARGENTINA$62
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-BR JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE BRAZIL$62
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-IL JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE ISRAEL$62
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-SA JUNIPER 2.5M 10A 250V AC POWER CABLE SOUTH AFRICA$62
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-AR JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE ARGENTINA$62
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-BR JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE BRAZIL$62
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-IL JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE ISRAEL$62
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-IN JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE INDIA$62
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-JP JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE 6-20 JAPAN$62
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-SA JUNIPER 2.5M 16A 250V AC POWER CABLE SOUTH AFRICA$62
CBL-EX-PWR-C19JP110VJUNIPER AC POWER CABLE JP 110V NEMA 515 15A/125V 2.5M$62
CBL-EX-PWR-C19US110VJUNIPER AC POWER CABLE US 110V NEMA 515 15A/125V 2.5M US#DL6779$62
EX-CBL-GRD JUNIPER CABLE GUARD FOR EX2200-C $62
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-US20 JUNIPER AC POWER CABLE US 20A/125V N 20A/125V NEMA 5-20 2.5M$62
CBL-EX-PWR-C19-USL JUNIPER AC POWER CABLE US LOCKING 16A/250V NEMA L6-20 2.5M$62
EX-RMK2 JUNIPER RACK MOUNT KIT FOR EX2200-C $42
CBL-EX-PWR-C13-C14 JUNIPER PATCH CABLE C14 PDU $37
EX9251-AFL JUNIPER ADVANCE FEATURE LICS ON EX9251 $0
JPSU-650W-DC-AFO-B JUNIPER JNP204 DC POWER SUPPLY AIR FLOW OUT BASE$0
EX-CBL-VCP-LK JUNIPER EX4200 VCP CONNECTOR LOCK SPARE $0