FLUKE NETWORKS


MFP-INSP2-MS-LG FLUKE NETWORKS MFP + CFP + FI-7000 V2 FOR MS - LG KIT$116272
DSX2-8000PRO/G INT FLUKE NETWORKS 2G PRO KIT V2 DSX CFP OFP INSPC WIFI & 1YR GOLD$104003
DSX2-8000-PRO INT FLUKE NETWORKS 2G PRO KIT V2 DSX CFP OFP INSPC W/WIFI$94548
MFP-INSP2-MS-MED FLUKE NETWORKS MFP + CFP + FI-7000 V2 FOR MS - MED KIT$88869
DSX-5000QOI-CA-DND FLUKE NETWORKS DSX-5000QOI + ACC FOR DND $68197
DSX2-8000QOI/G INT FLUKE NETWORKS 2G DSX OTDR QUAD OLTS INSPC V2 W/ WIFI & 1YR GOLD$66647
DSX2-8000QOI INT FLUKE NETWORKS 2G DSX QUAD OTDR OLTS INSPC V2 W/WIFI$60588
MFP-INSP2-MS-SM FLUKE NETWORKS MFP + CFP + FI-7000 V2 FOR MS - SM KIT$54527
OFP2-CFP-QI INT FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIFIBER PRO CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD V2 W/INSPECTION & WIFI$43634
DSX2-5000QI/G INT FLUKE NETWORKS 1G DSX QUAD OLTS INSP V2 W/ WIFI & 1YR GOLD SUP$40485
DSX2-8000QI/G INT FLUKE NETWORKS 2G DSX QUAD OLTS INSPC V2 W/ WIFI & 1YR GOLD$39733
DSX2-8000QI INT FLUKE NETWORKS 2G DSX QUAD OLTS INSPC V2 W/WIFI$38767
DSX2-8000QI-NW INT FLUKE NETWORKS 2G DSX QUAD OLTS INSPC V2 $38767
DSX2-5000QI INT FLUKE NETWORKS 1G DSX QUAD OLTS INSP V2 W/WIFI$36804
DSX-OFP-Q-ADD FLUKE NETWORKS 1GHZ DSX AND QUAD OTDR MODULES ADD ON KIT$36601
DSX-8000-OFP-Q-ADD FLUKE NETWORKS 2G DSX AND QUAD OTDR MODULES ADD ON KIT$34691
DSX2-8-CFP-Q-ADD-R FLUKE NETWORKS 2G DSX AND QUAD OLTS MODULES ADD ON KIT W/V2 REMOTE$34469
MFTK-SM1310-SM1550 FLUKE NETWORKS MULTIFIBER PRO KIT WITH 1310/ 1550 NM PMLS$34173
DSX2-CFP-Q-ADD-R FLUKE NETWORKS 1G DSX-5000 AND QUAD OLTS MODULES ADD ON KIT W/V2 REMOTE$32505
DSX2-8000MI/G INT FLUKE NETWORKS 2G DSX MMF OLTS INSPC V2 W/ WIFI & 1YR GOLD$32164
OFP2-100QI/GLD INT FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIFIBER PRO QUAD OTDR V2 W/ INSPECT WIFI & 1YR GLD SUP$30124
MFTK-MM850-SM1310 FLUKE NETWORKS MULTIFIBER PRO KIT WITH 850/ 1310 NM PMLS$29352
MFTK-MM850-SM1550 FLUKE NETWORKS MULTIFIBER PRO KIT WITH 850/ 1550NM PMLS$29352
DSX2-8000MI INT FLUKE NETWORKS 2G DSX MMF OLTS INSPC V2 W/WIFI$29240
OFP2-200-SI16/GINT FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR OTDR INSPEC WIFI & 1 YR GOLD 1310 1550 1625 NM$28916
OFP2-200-DEMO-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR DEMO KIT 1310 1550 1625 NM$27888
CFP2-100-QI/G INT FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD OLTS V2 W/ DBL ENDED INSPECT WIFI & 1YR GLD$27754
OFP2-100-QI INT FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIFIBER PRO QUAD OTDR V2 W/INSPECTION & WIFI$27385
OFP2-200-SI14/GINT FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR OTDR INSPEC WIFI & 1 YR GOLD 1310 1490 1550 NM$27201
OFP2-200-SI1625INT FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR OTDR W/INSPEC & WIFI 1310 1550 1625 NM$26288
OFP2-100Q/GLD INT FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIFIBER PRO QUAD OTDR V2 W/ WIFI & 1YR GOLD SUP$25595
CFP2-100-QI INT FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD OLTS V2 W/DOUBLE ENDED INSPECTION & WIFI$25231
OFP2-200-SI/GLDINT FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR OTDR INSPEC WIFI & 1 YR GOLD 1310 1550 NM$24847
OFP2-200-SI1490INT FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR OTDR W/INSPEC & WIFI 1310 1490 1550 NM$24729
OFP2-100-Q INT FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIFIBER PRO QUAD OTDR V2 W/WIFI$23268
OFP2-100-Q-NW INT FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIFIBER PRO QUAD OTDR V2 $23268
MFTK-SM1310 FLUKE NETWORKS MULTIFIBER PRO OPTICAL POWER METER AND FIBER TEST KITS$23035
MFTK-SM1550 FLUKE NETWORKS MULTIFIBER PRO KIT WITH SM 1550 NM PMLS$23035
OFP2-200-S1625 INT FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR OTDR W/WIFI 1310 1550 1625 NM$22900
OFP2-200-S16-NWINT FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR OTDR 1310 1550 1625 NM $22900
OFP-Q-ADD FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIFIBER PRO QUAD ADD ON KIT $22511
CFP2-100-Q/GLD INT FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD OLTS V2 W/ WIFI & 1YR GOLD SUP$22242
OFP-200-S1625-MOD FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR REPLACEMENT MODULE 1310 1550 1625 NM$22018
OFP2-200-S1490 INT FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR OTDR W/WIFI 1310 1490 1550 NM$21341
OFP2-200-S14-NWINT FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR OTDR 1310 1490 1550 NM $21341
OFP-QUAD FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIFIBER PRO QUAD OTDR MODULE $20809
OFP2-100-SI INT FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIFIBER PRO SINGLEMODE OTDR V2 W/INSPECTION & WIFI$20766
OFP-200-S1490-MOD FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR REPLACEMENT MODULE 1310 1550 1490 NM$20460
CFP2-100-Q INT FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD OLTS V2 W/WIFI$20221
DSX2-8000/GLD INT FLUKE NETWORKS 2G DSX CABLEANALYZER V2 W/ WIFI & 1YR GOLD$19994
OFP2-200-SI INT FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR OTDR W/INSPEC & WIFI 1310 1550 NM$19985
CFP2-Q-ADD-R FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD ADD ON KIT W/V2 REMOTE$19413
OFP2-100-MI INT FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIFIBER PRO MMF OTDR V2 W/INSPECTION & WIFI$19122
DSX2-8000 INT FLUKE NETWORKS 2G DSX CABLE ANALYZER V2 W/WIFI$18176
DSX2-8000-NW INT FLUKE NETWORKS 2G DSX CABLE ANALYZER V2 $18176
CFP-Q-ADD FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD ADD ON KIT $18072
DSX2-5000/GLD INT FLUKE NETWORKS 1G DSX CABLEANALYZER V2 W/ WIFI & 1YR GOLD SUP$17594
OFP2-100-S INT FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIFIBER PRO SINGLEMODE OTDR V2 W/WIFI$17056
OFP2-100-S-NW INT FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIFIBER PRO SINGLEMODE OTDR V2$17056
DSX2-8000-ADD-R FLUKE NETWORKS 2G DSX-8000 CABLE ANALYZER MODULES ADD ON KIT W/V2 REMOTE$17013
OFP2-200-S INT FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR OTDR W/WIFI 1310 1550 NM$16596
OFP2-200-S-NW INT FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR OTDR 1310 1550 NM $16596
CFP2-100-S INT FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO SINGLEMODE OLTS V2 W/WIFI$16293
CFP2-100-S-NW INT FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO SINGLEMODE OLTS V2$16293
DSX2-5000-NW INT FLUKE NETWORKS 1G DSX CABLE ANALYZER V2 $15995
OFP-200-S-MOD FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR REPLACEMENT MODULE 1310 1550 NM$15987
DSX-8000-ADD FLUKE NETWORKS 2G DSX CBL ANALYZER MODULES ADD ON KIT$15639
OFP-200-S1625-SP FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR OTDR MOD W/WIFI 1310 1550 1650 NM - PROMO PRICING$15414
OFP2-100-M INT FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIFIBER PRO MMF OTDR V2 W/WIFI$15339
OFP2-100-M-NW INT FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIFIBER PRO MMF OTDR V2 $15339
OFP-SM FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIFIBER PRO SINGLE MODE OTDR MODULE$15137
DSX2-ADD-R FLUKE NETWORKS 1G DSX-5000 CABLE ANALYZER MODULES ADD ON KIT W/V2 REMOTE$14831
DSX2-5000 INT FLUKE NETWORKS 1G DSX CABLE ANALYZER V2 W/WIFI$14798
DSX-ADD FLUKE NETWORKS 1GHZ DSX CABLE ANALYZER MODULES ADD ON KIT$14597
MF1310SOURCE FLUKE NETWORKS MULTIFIBER PRO SM 1310 NM LASER LIGHT SOURCE$14527
MF1550SOURCE FLUKE NETWORKS MULTIFIBER PRO SM 1550 NM LASER LIGHT SOURCE$14527
OFP-200-S1490-SP FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR OTDR MOD W/WIFI 1310 1490 1550 NM - PROMO PRICING$14323
OFP-MM FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIFIBER PRO MMF OTDR MODULE$13818
CFP-SM-ADD FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO SM MODULES ADD ON KIT$12825
CFP2-100-M INT FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO MMF OLTS V2 W/WIFI$12801
CFP2-100-M-NW INT FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO MMF OLTS V2 $12801
OFP-200-S-SP FLUKE NETWORKS OFP HDR OTDR MOD W/WIFI 1310 1550 NM - PROMO PRICING$11192
FTK1475 FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLE ICPGMULTIMODE FIBER POWER METER$10505
MFPOWERMETER FLUKE NETWORKS MULTIFIBER PRO POWER METER $10032
CFP-MM-ADD FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO MM MODULES ADD ON KIT$9989
CFP-QUAD MOD FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD OLTS REPLACEMENT MODULE 1UNIT$9847
CFP-100-M FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO MMF OLTS $9531
MFMULTIMODESOURCE FLUKE NETWORKS MULTIFIBER PRO MM 850 LASER LIGHT SOURCE$7968
CFP-SM MOD FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO SINGLEMODE OLTS REPLACEMENT MODULE 1UNIT$7437
DSX-8000-MOD FLUKE NETWORKS 2G DSX MODULE REPLCMNT 1 UNIT $7173
FI2-7000-MPO INT FLUKE NETWORKS FIBERINSPECTOR PRO V2 W/MPO CLEANING & WIFI$7048
FI2-7000MPO-NW INT FLUKE NETWORKS FIBERINSPECTOR PRO V2 W/MPO & CLEANING$7048
FTK1375 FLUKE NETWORKS MULTIMODE FIBER POWER METER & SOURCE WITH INSPECTION$6906
FTK2100 FLUKE NETWORKS SF PRO PM 2 X SM SOURCES 1310/1550 1490/1625$6845
DSX-5000 MOD FLUKE NETWORKS 1GHZ DSX MODULE REPLACEMENT 1 UNIT$6131
CFP-MM MOD FLUKE NETWORKS CERTIFIBER PRO MMF OLTS REPLACEMENT MODULE 1UNIT$6019
FI2-7000 INT FLUKE NETWORKS FIBERINSPECTOR PRO V2 W/WIFI $5812
FI2-7000-NW INT FLUKE NETWORKS FIBERINSPECTOR PRO V2 $5812
CIQ-FTKSFP FLUKE NETWORKS COPPER/FIBER TECHNICIANS KIT CIQ-KIT + FTK1000$5687
FQM-SFP-M FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER QUICKMAP W/ PWR METER SET MMF FAULT FINDR$5657
FIBR-1-PRO-LSPM FLUKE NETWORKS FIBR 1 SHOT PRO+PM+LS13101550 $5361
FTK2000 FLUKE NETWORKS SIMPLIFIBER PRO BASIC SINGLE MODE VERIFICATION KIT$4507
FOS-SFP-PM FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER ONESHOT WITH POWER METER SINGLE MODE FAULT FINDER$4179
DSX-8000-ADD-UP FLUKE NETWORKS 2G DSX CBL ANALYZER UPGRADE KIT$3972
FTK1200 FLUKE NETWORKS SIMPLIFIBER PRO MMF FIBER VERICATION KIT$3728
MS2-FTK FLUKE NETWORKS COPPER/FIBER BASIC TECHNICIANS KIT MS2-100 + FTK-KIT$3490
VERSIV2-M INTL FLUKE NETWORKS VERSIV2 MAIN REPLACEMENT W/WIFI $3451
DTX-GG45-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS GG45 ADAP KIT $3273
FQM-100-M-VFL FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER QUICKMAP W/ VFL MULTI MODE FAULT FINDER$3240
DTX-PC5ES FLUKE NETWORKS DTX-PC5ES SET CAT5E ADAPTS W/ SHIELDED CAT5E PATCH CORD JACKS$3198
DTX-PC6AS FLUKE NETWORKS DTX-PC6AS SET CAT6A ADAPTS W/ SHIELDED CAT6A PATCH CORD JACKS$3198
DTX-PC6S FLUKE NETWORKS DTX-PC6S SET CAT6 ADAPTS W/ SHIELDED CAT6 PATCH CORD JACKS$3198
DTX-1500-C6A FLUKE NETWORKS DTX-1500 CBL ASSEMBLY CAT6A RJ45 SHIELDED 15CM$3198
SFSINGLEMODESOURCE FLUKE NETWORKS SIMPLIFIBER PRO SINGLEMODE SOURCE 1310/1550$3140
FI-525 FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER OPTIC INSPECTION CAMERA W/ CLEANING SUPPLIES$3099
OFP-SM-ARTIFACT FLUKE NETWORKS SM ARTIFACT BOX $3049
SFSINGLEMODE2 FLUKE NETWORKS 1490/1625 NM SM SOURCE SFPRO SERIES$3037
FOS-100-S-VFL FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER ONESHOT PRO WITH VSL SINGLE MODE FAULT FINDER$3037
FTK1000 FLUKE NETWORKS SIMPLIFIBER PRO BASIC FIBER VERIFICATION KIT$3002
VERSIV2-RU FLUKE NETWORKS VERSIV2 REMOTE REPLACEMENT W/WIFI$2893
FQM-100-M FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER QUICKMAP KIT MULTIMODE FAULT FINDER$2862
FI-500 FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER OPTIC INSPECTION CAMERA $2829
FI-1000-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS FI-1000 USB VIDEO PROBE AND TIP SET$2775
FOS-100-S FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER ONESHOT PRO KIT SINGLE MODE FAULT FINDER$2694
DTX-PLA001S FLUKE NETWORKS SET OF UNIV PERMANENT LINK ADAP $2603
FI-500CP FLUKE NETWORKS FI-500 CAMERA PROBE $2566
DSP-PCI-C6JACK FLUKE NETWORKS CAT6 PATCH CORD JACKS SET OF 10 $2498
DTX-PLA002S FLUKE NETWORKS SET OF CAT 6A/CLASS EA PERMNNT LINK ADAP$2424
FOS-S FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER ONESHOT PRO MAIN SINGLE MODE FAULT FINDER$2424
FT500 FLUKE NETWORKS FIBERINSPECTOR MINI VIDEO MICROSCOPE$2380
FI-1000 FLUKE NETWORKS DI-1000 FIBER INSPECTOR USB VIDEO PROBE FOR OFP$2363
CIQ-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS CABLEIQ ADVANCED IT KIT $2253
FQM-M FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER QUICKMAP MAIN MULTIMODE FAULT FINDER$2221
DSX-8-TERA-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS DSX-8000 TERA PLA SET & CHANNEL SET$2094
DSX-PLA-8-TERA-S FLUKE NETWORKS DSX-8000 TERA PLA SET $1966
DSX-TERA-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS DSX TERA CAT 7A/CLASS FA PLA & CHA KIT$1951
DSX-PC5ES FLUKE NETWORKS DSX PATCH CORD TEST ADAPTER SET FOR CAT5E PATCH CORD$1910
DSX-PC6AS FLUKE NETWORKS SET OF DSX CAT 6A ADAPTERS W/ SHIELDED CAT 6A PATCH CORD JACKS$1910
DSX-PC6S FLUKE NETWORKS SET OF DSX CAT 6 ADAPTERS W/ SHIELDED CAT 6 PATCH CORD JACKS$1910
CIQ-KRQ FLUKE NETWORKS CABLEIQ RESIDENTIAL QUALIFIER KIT RJ-45 RJ-11$1892
FINDFIBER-6 FLUKE NETWORKS FINDFIBER BNDL $1862
DSX-PLA011S FLUKE NETWORKS DSX TERA CAT 7A/CLASS FA PLA SET$1823
DSX-PLA804S FLUKE NETWORKS DSX CAT8 PERMANENT LINK ADAP SET$1789
SFPOWERMETER FLUKE NETWORKS SIMPLIFIBER PRO POWER METER $1756
DTX-LABA/MN FLUKE NETWORKS DTX-LABA/SET DTX LAB ADAPT SET MAIN SMART REMOTE$1753
DTX-LABA/SR FLUKE NETWORKS DTX-LABA/SR DTX LAB ADAPT SMART REMOTE$1753
FI1000-MPOAPC-XY FLUKE NETWORKS MULTI-ROW MPO/MTP APC PROBE TIP FOR PATCH CORDS AND BULKHEADS$1722
DTX-COAX FLUKE NETWORKS DTX SERIES COAXIAL CBL TEST ADAP SET$1708
NF370 FLUKE NETWORKS MTP/MPO VID PROBE ADAP TIP $1700
DSX-LAB802/M FLUKE NETWORKS DSX 2G LAB ADAP - MAIN $1688
CIQ-100 FLUKE NETWORKS CABLEIQ QUALIFICATION TESTER $1677
FI1000-MPO-XY-UTIP FLUKE NETWORKS MULTI-ROW MPO/MTP PROBE TIP FOR PATCH CORDS AND BULKHEADS$1620
SFMULTIMODESOURCE FLUKE NETWORKS MM SOURCE FOR THE SF PRO $1614
DTX-PLA001 FLUKE NETWORKS UNIVERSA PERMANENT LINK ADAPTER$1559
DTX-1500-COAX FLUKE NETWORKS DTX-1500 SERIES COAXIAL CBL TEST ADAP$1552
DTX-PLA002 FLUKE NETWORKS CAT 6A/CLASS EA PERMANENT LINK ADAP$1484
DTX-1500-PLA FLUKE NETWORKS DTX-1500 CAT 6A/CLASS EA PERMANENT LINK ADAP$1484
DSX-PLA004S FLUKE NETWORKS DSX CAT 6A/CLASS EA PLA SET $1479
DSX-LABA/RJ FLUKE NETWORKS DSX RJ TEST ADAPTER $1460
VERSIV-CASE3 FLUKE NETWORKS VERSIV CASE3-WORKSHOP CASE $1418
DSX-LAB002/M FLUKE NETWORKS DSX LAB ADAP FOR MAIN $1415
DSX-LAB002/R FLUKE NETWORKS DSX LAB ADAP FOR REMOTE $1415
BKC-MPO-ULC FLUKE NETWORKS 1M BREAKOUT CORD MPO UNPIN/LC CONNECTOR$1343
BKC-MPO-USC FLUKE NETWORKS 1M BREAKOUT CORD MPO UNPIN SC CONNECTOR$1343
FI-500TP-EXTS FLUKE NETWORKS TIP ADAPTER FOR EXTENDED LC BULKHEAD CONNECTORS$1343
SBKC-MPOAPCU-LCAP FLUKE NETWORKS 1M BREAKOUT CORD FOR SM MPO APC UNPINNED LCAPC CONN$1317
SBKC-MPOAPCU-SCAPC FLUKE NETWORKS 1M BREAKOUT CORD FOR SM MPO APC UNPINNED SCAPC CONN$1317
DTX-CHA021S FLUKE NETWORKS DTX M12 4-POSITION CHANNEL ADAPTER SET OF TWO$1290
DTX-PLA011 FLUKE NETWORKS TERA PERMANENT LINK ADAP $1290
DTX-PLA012 FLUKE NETWORKS GG45 PERMANENT LINK ADAP $1290
DTX-1500-CHA021S FLUKE NETWORKS DTX-1500 M12 4-POSITION CHANNEL ADAP - SET OF TWO$1290
MS2-TTK FLUKE NETWORKS MS2-TTK MICROSCANNER2 TERMINATION TEST KIT$1213
DSX-PC5E FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLE DSX CAT 5E ADAP W/ SHIELDED CAT 5E PATCH CORD JACKS$1152
DSX-PC6 FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLE DSX CAT 6 ADAP W/ SHIELDED CAT 6 PATCH CORD JACKS$1152
DSX-PC6A FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLE DSX CAT 6A ADAP W/ SHIELDED CAT 6A PATCH CORD JACKS$1152
MS2-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS MICROSCANNER2 PROFESSIONAL KIT $1147
DSX-PLA001 FLUKE NETWORKS DSX UNIV PERMANENT LINK ADAP ACCEPTS PERSONALITY MODULES$1147
VSV-FIBER-DEMO-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS VERSIV FIBER DEMO KIT $1033
DSX-CHA021S FLUKE NETWORKS SET OF DSX M12 4-POSITION CHANNEL ADAPTERS$986
TS100-PRO-BT-TDR FLUKE NETWORKS TS100 PRO CABLE FAULT FINDER TDR KT W/BRIDGE TAP DETECT$981
DTX-CHA002S FLUKE NETWORKS SET OF CAT 6A/CLASS EA CHANNEL ADAP 2$947
DTX-CHA003 FLUKE NETWORKS DTX SERIES COAXIAL CBL TEST ADAP$947
FI1000-E2KAPC-TIP FLUKE NETWORKS E2000 APC BULKHEAD VIDEO PROBE TIP$938
DSX-PLA004 FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLE DSX CAT 6A/CLASS EA PLA $881
NFK2-SC FLUKE NETWORKS SC ACC KIT 50 UM $878
DTX-REFMOD FLUKE NETWORKS REFERENCE MODULE $850
DSX-REFCAL2G FLUKE NETWORKS DTX-10GKIT CARRYING CASE $844
SRC-9-SCE2KAPCKIT FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX TEST REFRNCE CORD SC/E2K APC KIT$844
DTX-LION FLUKE NETWORKS LITHIUM ION BATTERY PACK $813
DTX-1500-LION FLUKE NETWORKS DTX-1500 LITHIUM ION BATTERY PACK$813
DSX-CHA-5-GG45-S FLUKE NETWORKS DSX GG45 CAT 7A/CLASS FA CHA SET$806
DSX-CHA-8-TERA-S FLUKE NETWORKS DSX-8000 TERA CHANNEL SET $806
DSX-CHA804S FLUKE NETWORKS DSX CAT 8 CHANNEL ADAP SET $803
NF364 FLUKE NETWORKS MU VID PROBE ADAP TIP $784
NFK3-SC FLUKE NETWORKS SC ACC KIT SINGLEMODE $743
FI-500TP-APC FLUKE NETWORKS SET OF 4 APC TIP ADAPTERS FI-500TP ASFC/ALCF/ A25F AND A1S5F$743
FI1000-EXND-LC-TIP FLUKE NETWORKS EXTD LC BULKHEAD VID PROBE TIP $742
DSX-CHA011S FLUKE NETWORKS DSX TERA CAT 7A/CLASS FA CHA SET$736
TS54-A-09-TDR FLUKE NETWORKS TS54 PRO LCD BUTT-IN TEST SET + TDR ABN W/ PIERCING PIN$725
TS54-BANA FLUKE NETWORKS TS54 PRO LCD BUTT-IN TEST SET + TDR 4MM BAN X-LG ALIG TEST PRB$725
DSX-REFMOD FLUKE NETWORKS DSX SET-REF MODULE $723
DSX-CHA004S FLUKE NETWORKS DSX CAT 6A/CLASS EA CHA SET $709
MS2-100 FLUKE NETWORKS MICROSCANNER2 CABLE VERIFIER $697
DTX-AXTERM FLUKE NETWORKS DTX CALIBRATION/VERIFICATION KIT$694
DTX-PLCAL FLUKE NETWORKS DTX SERIES PERMANENT LINK CALIBRATION MODULE$694
DSX-CHA003 FLUKE NETWORKS DSX SERIES COAXIAL ADAP $668
NF362 FLUKE NETWORKS LC VIDEO PROBE ADAPTER TIP $668
QUICKCLEAN-MPO-5P FLUKE NETWORKS 5PK QUICK CLEAN CLEANER MPO FIBER$641
FI1000-E2K-TIP FLUKE NETWORKS E2000 BULKHEAD VIDEO PROBE TIP $594
NF300R FLUKE NETWORKS FT600 REPLCMNT TIP SET SC ST FC 2.5MM$581
52801004 FLUKE NETWORKS TS52 PRO TEST SET W/ 346A PLUG $576
52801009 FLUKE NETWORKS TS52 PRO TEST SET W/ ABN $576
52801TNT FLUKE NETWORKS TS52 PRO TEST SET W/ 4MM BANANA & X-LG ALIGTR & TEST PRB$576
52801001 FLUKE NETWORKS TS52 PRO TEST SET WITH PIERCING PIN ONLY$576
52801RJ9 FLUKE NETWORKS TS52 PRO TEST SET W/ ABN AND RJ11 PLUG$576
VERSIV-BATTERY FLUKE NETWORKS VERSIV BATTERY $574
DTX-CASE FLUKE NETWORKS STD CARRYING CASE - DTX SERIES $567
FI1000-TIP-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS 1.25 AND 2.5MM UNIVERSAL TIPS IN A BOX$560
TS53-BANA FLUKE NETWORKS TS53 PRO LCD BUTT-IN TEST SET 4MM BANANA & X-LG ALIGTR & TEST PRB$556
DSP-PM10A FLUKE NETWORKS PERSONALITY MODULE AVAYA 110 T568A$522
DSP-PM10B FLUKE NETWORKS PERSONALITY MODULE AVAYA 110 T568B$522
DSP-PM11B FLUKE NETWORKS PERSONALITY MODULE NORDX GIGA BIX T568B$522
DSP-PM12B FLUKE NETWORKS PERSONALITY MODULE PANDUIT GIGAPUNCH T568B$522
DSP-PM13A FLUKE NETWORKS PERSONALITY MODULE SIEMON S210 T568A$522
DSP-PM13B FLUKE NETWORKS PERSONALITY MODULE SIEMON S210 T568B$522
DSP-PM14A FLUKE NETWORKS KRONE ULTIM8 T568A PERSONALITY MODULE$522
DSP-PM14B FLUKE NETWORKS KRONE ULTIM8 T568B PERSONALITY MODULE$522
DSP-PM15A FLUKE NETWORKS KRONE HIGHBAND T568A PERSONALITY MODULE$522
DSP-PM15B FLUKE NETWORKS KRONE HIGHBAND T568B PERSONALITY MODULE$522
DSP-PM16A FLUKE NETWORKS PERSONALITY MODULE LEVITON 110 ADAP T568A$522
DSP-PM16B FLUKE NETWORKS PERSONALITY MODULE LEVITON 110 ADAP T568B$522
DSP-PM17A FLUKE NETWORKS PERSONALITY MODULE TYCO/AMP 610XC CONN T568A$522
DSP-PM17B FLUKE NETWORKS PERSONALITY MODULE TYCO/AMP 610XC CONN T568B$522
DSP-PM19A FLUKE NETWORKS PERSONALITY MODULE VISIPATCH 360 T568A$522
DSP-PM19B FLUKE NETWORKS PERSONALITY MODULE VISIPATCH 360 T568B$522
DSP-PM11A FLUKE NETWORKS PERSONALITY MODULE NORDX GIGABIX T568A$522
NFK1-DPLX-LC3 FLUKE NETWORKS 3 JUMPER TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT FOR 62.5UM FIBER LC STYLE$520
NFK1-DPLX-SC3 FLUKE NETWORKS 3 JUMPER TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT FOR 62.5UM FIBER SC STYLE$520
NFK1-DPLX-ST3 FLUKE NETWORKS 3 JUMPER TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT FOR 62.5UM FIBER ST STYLE$520
NFK2-DPLX-SC3 FLUKE NETWORKS 3 JUMPER TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT FOR 50UM FIBER SC STYLE$520
NFK2-DPLX-ST3 FLUKE NETWORKS 3 JUMPER TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT FOR 50UM FIBER ST STYLE$520
NFK3-DPLX-LC3 FLUKE NETWORKS 3 JUMPER TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT FOR SINGLEMODE FIBER LC STYLE$520
NFK3-DPLX-SC3 FLUKE NETWORKS 3 JUMPER TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT FOR SINGLEMODE FIBER SC STYLE$520
NFK3-DPLX-ST3 FLUKE NETWORKS 3 JUMPER TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT FOR SINGLEMODE FIBER ST STYLE$520
VISIFAULT FLUKE NETWORKS VISUAL FAULT LOCATOR $518
DTX-CHA002 FLUKE NETWORKS CAT 6A/CLASS EA CHANNEL ADAPTER $515
DTX-1500-CHA002 FLUKE NETWORKS DTX-1500 CAT 6A/CLASS EA CHANNEL ADAP$515
C792 FLUKE NETWORKS SOFT CARRYING CASE $507
MRC-50EFC-SCFCKIT FLUKE NETWORKS 2M MMF ENCIRCLED FLUX COMPLIANT TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT$506
MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT FLUKE NETWORKS 2M MMF ENCIRCLED FLUX COMPLAINT TEST REF CORD KIT F/50UM SCLC LCLC$506
MRC-50EFC-SCSCKIT FLUKE NETWORKS 2M MMF ENCIRCLED FLUX COMPLAINT TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT F/50UM SCSC$506
MRC-50EFC-SCSTKIT FLUKE NETWORKS 2M MMF ENCIRCLED FLUX COMPLAINT TEST REF CORD KIT F/50UM SCST STST$506
MRC-625EFC-SCFCKIT FLUKE NETWORKS 2M MMF ENCIRCLED FLUX COMPLAINT TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT SC/LC FC/FC$506
MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT FLUKE NETWORKS 2M MMF ENCIRCLED FLUX COMPLAINT TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT SC/SC$506
MRC-625EFC-SCSTKIT FLUKE NETWORKS 2M MMF ENCIRCLED FLUX COMPLAINT TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT SC/ST ST/ST$506
MRC-625EFC-SCLCKIT FLUKE NETWORKS EF TRC KIT 62.5 FOR TESTING LC FIBERS$506
MRC-50EFC-SCLTKIT FLUKE NETWORKS FLUKE MULTIMODE ENCIRCLED FLUX COMPLIANT TEST REF CORD KIT$506
QUICKCLEAN-2.5-5P FLUKE NETWORKS 5PK QUICKCLEAN-2.5-5P CLEANER 2.5 MM FBR SC ST FC E2000$473
QUICKCLEAN-1.25-5P FLUKE NETWORKS 5PK QUICK CLEAN CLEANER 1.25 MM FIBER LC & MU$473
22801001 FLUKE NETWORKS TS22A TEST SET W/ PIERCING PIN CLIPS$450
22801004 FLUKE NETWORKS TS22A TEST SET W/ 346A CORD $450
22801007 FLUKE NETWORKS TS22A TEST SET W/ GROUND START CORD$450
22801009 FLUKE NETWORKS TS22A TEST SET W/ ABN $450
C9974 FLUKE NETWORKS VOLTAGE DETECTOR KIT W/TEST PLUG$434
26500390 FLUKE NETWORKS TS100 KIT $430
26500500 FLUKE NETWORKS TS100 W/ BNC TO BANANA ABN $430
26500000 FLUKE NETWORKS TS100 W/BNC ALLIGATOR CLIP $430
SMC-9-SCAPC/SCAPC FLUKE NETWORKS 160M SM 9UM LAUNCH CORD FOR SCAPC/SCAPC$420
SMC-9-SCAPC/ST FLUKE NETWORKS 160M SM 9UM LAUNCH CORD FOR SCAPC/STUPC$420
MMC-50-LCLC FLUKE NETWORKS MULTIMODE LAUNCH CABLE 50UM LC/LC$419
MMC-50-STST FLUKE NETWORKS MULTIMODE LAUNCH CABLE 50UM ST/ST$419
MMC-50-FCFC FLUKE NETWORKS MULTIMODE LAUNCH CABLE 50UM FC/FC$419
SMC-9-LCLC FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE LAUNCH CABLE 9UM LC/LC$419
SMC-9-FCFC FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE LAUNCH CABLE 9UM FC/FC$419
MMC-62.5-FCFC FLUKE NETWORKS MMF LAUNCH CABLE 62.5UM FC/FC $419
MMC-62.5-LCLC FLUKE NETWORKS MMF LAUNCH CABLE 62.5UM LC/LC $419
SMC-9-SCSCAPC FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE LAUNCH CABLE 9UM SC/ SCAPC$419
SMC-9-SCFCAPC FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE LAUNCH CABLE 9UM SC/ FCAPC$419
SMC-9-SCLCAPC FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE LAUNCH CABLE 9UM SC/ LCAPC$419
MMC-62.5-STST FLUKE NETWORKS MULTIMODE LAUNCH CBL 62.5UM ST/ST$419
SMC-9-STST FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE LAUNCH CABLE 9UM ST/ST$419
11290000 FLUKE NETWORKS ELECT CONTRACTOR TELECOM KIT I $409
NFK1-DPLX-FC FLUKE NETWORKS DUPLEX MM 62.5 UM TEST RFERNCE CORDS FOR FC ADAP SET OF 2$404
NFK1-DPLX-SC FLUKE NETWORKS DUPLEX MM 62.5 UM TEST RFRENCE CORDS FOR SC ADAP SET OF 2$404
NFK1-DPLX-ST FLUKE NETWORKS DUPLEX MM 62.5 UM TEST RFRNCE CORDS FOR ST ADAP SET OF 2$404
NFK2-DPLX-FC FLUKE NETWORKS DUPLEX MM 50 UM TEST REFERENCE CORDS FOR FC ADAP - SET OF 2$404
NFK2-DPLX-SC FLUKE NETWORKS DUPLEX MM 50 UM TEST REFERENCE CORDS FOR SC ADAP SET OF 2$404
NFK2-DPLX-ST FLUKE NETWORKS DUPLEX MM 50 UM TEST REFERENCE CORDS FOR ST ADAP SET OF 2$404
NFK3-DPLX-FC FLUKE NETWORKS DUPLEX SINGLEMODE TEST RFRNCE CORDS FOR FC ADAP SET OF 2$404
NFK3-DPLX-SC FLUKE NETWORKS DUPLEX SINGLEMODE TEST RFRNCE CORDS FOR SC ADAP SET OF 2$404
NFK3-DPLX-ST FLUKE NETWORKS DUPLEX SINGLEMODE TEST RFRNCE CORDS FOR ST ADAP SET OF 2$404
NFK1-DPLX-LC FLUKE NETWORKS DUPLEX MM 62.5 UM TEST REFEREN CORDS FOR LC ADAPTER - SET OF 2$404
NFK3-DPLX-LC FLUKE NETWORKS DUPLEX SINGLEMODE TEST REFER CORDS FOR LC ADPATER - SET OF 2$404
TRC-MPO-PP-B FLUKE NETWORKS 1M TEST CORD MPO/MPO PIN/PIN TYPE B POLARITY$398
TRC-MPO-UP-B FLUKE NETWORKS 1M TEST CORD MPO/MPO UNPIN/PIN TYPE B POLARITY$398
TRC-MPO-UU-B FLUKE NETWORKS 0.3M TEST CORD MPO/MPO UNPIN/ UNPIN TYPE B POLARITY$398
FI1000-LC-PCTIP FLUKE NETWORKS LC VID PROBE TIP FOR PATCH CORDS$398
TRC-SM-MPOAPC-PP-A FLUKE NETWORKS 1M SM TRC MPOAPC/MPOAPC PINNED/PINNED TYPE A$398
TRC-SM-MPOAPC-UP-A FLUKE NETWORKS 1M SM TRC MPOAPC/MPOAPC UNPINNED/PINNED TYPE A$398
TRC-SM-MPOAPC-UU-A FLUKE NETWORKS 0.3M SM TRC MPOAPAC/MPOAPC UNPINNED/UNPINNED TYPE A$398
22800001 FLUKE NETWORKS TS22 TEST SET STD CORD $391
22800004 FLUKE NETWORKS TS22 TEST SET 346A PLUG $391
22800009 FLUKE NETWORKS TS22 TEST SET ANG BD NL $391
MS2-IDK27 FLUKE NETWORKS MICROSCANNER2 REMOTE IDENTIFIER KIT 2-7$389
DSX-PCTAC5EKS FLUKE NETWORKS SET OF TWO SHIELDED CAT 5E REPLCMNT PATCH CORD JACKS$387
DSX-PCTAC6AKS FLUKE NETWORKS SET OF TWO SHIELDED CAT 6A REPLACEMENT PATCH CORD JACKS$387
DSX-PCTAC6KS FLUKE NETWORKS SET OF TWO SHIELDED CAT 6 REPLACEMENT PATCH CORD JACKS$387
PA-LC FLUKE NETWORKS OTDR SOURCE PORT INTRCHNGEABLE LC ADAP$385
26500610 FLUKE NETWORKS TS100 METRIC CABLE FAULT FINDR $382
NFC-KIT-CASE-E FLUKE NETWORKS ENHANCED FIBER OPTIC CLEANING KIT W/ ONE-CLICK CLEANERS$377
C9973 FLUKE NETWORKS VOLTAGE DETECTOR KIT $372
25501004 FLUKE NETWORKS FLUKE TS25D TEST SET W/ 346A PLUG$361
22800007 FLUKE NETWORKS TS22 TEST SET GD ST CD $351
MMC-62-5-STST FLUKE NETWORKS MMF LAUNCH CABLE 62.5UM ST/ST $348
CIQ-IDK24 FLUKE NETWORKS CABLEIQ REMOTE IDENTIFIER KIT #S 2-4$347
CIQ-IDK57 FLUKE NETWORKS CABLEIQ REMOTE IDENTIFIER KIT #S 5-7$347
NFA-FC FLUKE NETWORKS FC TEST ADAPTERS - SET OF 2 $324
NFA-LC FLUKE NETWORKS LC TEST ADAPTERS - SET OF 2 $324
NFA-SC FLUKE NETWORKS SC TEST ADAPTERS - SET OF 2 $324
NFA-ST FLUKE NETWORKS ST TEST ADAPTERS - SET OF 2 $324
30800001 FLUKE NETWORKS TS30 TEST SET W/PIERCING PIN $319
30800009 FLUKE NETWORKS TS30 TEST SET W/ABN $319
NF360 FLUKE NETWORKS MT-RJ VID PROBE ADAP TIP $318
NF395 FLUKE NETWORKS APC VIDEO ADAPTER FOR USE WITH THE FT600 FIBERINSPECTOR PRO$315
FINDFIBER FLUKE NETWORKS FINDFIBER SOURCE $308
25501009 FLUKE NETWORKS TS25D TEST SET W/ABN CORD $300
C9970 FLUKE NETWORKS VOLTAGE DETECTOR $297
LC-ADAPT FLUKE NETWORKS LC-FIBR-ADPTR-RECT-CLEANBL $292
11289000 FLUKE NETWORKS ELECT CONTRACTR TELECOM KIT II $290
25501109 FLUKE NETWORKS TS25D TEST SET W/EARPC & POUCH $288
MT-8200-60-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS INTELLITONE PRO 200 LAN TONER AND PROBE KIT$283
VERSIV-XL-CASE FLUKE NETWORKS VERSIV XL CASE $271
VERSIV-LG-CASE FLUKE NETWORKS VERSIV LARGE CARRY CASE $270
NFC-KIT-CASE FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER OPTIC CLEANING KIT: CASE CUBE PEN 1.25+2.5SWABS 10CARDS$267
DSX-PLA804RKIT FLUKE NETWORKS CAT 8 PLA ADAP PLUG REPLACEMENT KIT$264
12001005 FLUKE NETWORKS TS120 TEST SET ALLIGATOR CLIPS INTL ONLY$258
SRC-9-SCFC-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS 2M SMF TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT TERMINATED SC/FC FC/FC$256
SRC-9-SCSC-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS 2M SMF TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT TERMINATED SC/SC$256
SRC-9-SCST-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS 2M SMF TEST REFERENCE CORD KIT TERMINATED SC/ST ST/ST$256
SRC-9-SCSCAPCKIT FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX TEST REFERENCE CORD SC/SC APC KIT$256
SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX TEST REFERENCE CORD SC/LC APC KIT$256
SRC-9-SCLC-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE TRC KIT 2M 2 SC/LC 2 LC/LC$256
26500090 FLUKE NETWORKS TS90 CABLE FAULT FINDER $254
FI1000-1.25APC-TIP FLUKE NETWORKS 1.25MM APC UNIVERSAL VIDEO PROBE TIP FOR PATCH CORDS$250
FI1000-2.5APC-UTIP FLUKE NETWORKS 2.5MM APC UNIVERSAL VIDEO PROBE TIP FOR PATCH CORDS$250
FI1000-LCAPC-TIP FLUKE NETWORKS LC APC BULKHEAD VIDEO PROBE TIP $250
FI1000-SCAPC-TIP FLUKE NETWORKS SC APC BULKHEAD VIDEO PROBE TIP $250
FI1000-ST-TIP FLUKE NETWORKS ST BULKHEAD VIDEO PROBE TIP $250
DSX-PLA004-RKIT FLUKE NETWORKS CAT 6A/CLASS EA PL ADAP PLUG REPLACEMENT KIT$237
NFA-E2K-SINGLE FLUKE NETWORKS E2K ADAP FOR OLTS TESTING 1 EACH$236
MRC-50-EFC-SCFC FLUKE NETWORKS MMF EF TRC 2M 50UM SC/FC $216
MRC-50-EFC-SCLC FLUKE NETWORKS MMF EF TRC 2M 50UM SC/LC $216
MRC-50-EFC-SCSC FLUKE NETWORKS MMF EF TRC 2M 50UM SC/SC $216
MRC-50-EFC-SCST FLUKE NETWORKS MMF EF TRC 2M 50UM SC/ST $216
MRC-625-EFC-SCFC FLUKE NETWORKS MMF EF TRC 2M 62.5UM SC/FC $216
MRC-625-EFC-SCLC FLUKE NETWORKS MMF EF TRC 2M 62.5UM SC/LC $216
MRC-625-EFC-SCSC FLUKE NETWORKS MMF EF TRC 2M 62.5UM SC/SC $216
MRC-625-EFC-SCST FLUKE NETWORKS MMF EF TRC 2M 62.5UM SC/ST $216
FI-500TP-A125F FLUKE NETWORKS TIP ADAPTER FOR 1.25MM APC LC FIBER END FACE CONNECTORS$211
FI-500TP-A25F FLUKE NETWORKS TIP ADAPTER FOR 2.5MM APC SC/FC/ST FIBER PATCH CORDS$211
FI-500TP-AFCF FLUKE NETWORKS TIP ADAPTER FOR FC APC BULKHEAD FIBER CONNECTORS$211
FI-500TP-ALCF FLUKE NETWORKS TIP ADAPTER FOR LC APC BULKHEAD FIBER CONNECTORS$211
NFK2-SMPLX-ST FLUKE NETWORKS 50 MICRON 1M SIMPLEX REFERENCE CORD SET SC/ST$210
NFK3-SMPLX-ST FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE 1M SIMPLEX RFRNCE CORD SET SC/ST$210
NFK1-SMPLX-LC FLUKE NETWORKS 62.5 MICRON 1M SIMPLEX REFERENCE CORD SET SC/LC$210
NFK1-SMPLX-SC FLUKE NETWORKS 62.5 MICRON 1M SIMPLEX REFERENCE CORD SET SC/SC$210
NFK1-SMPLX-ST FLUKE NETWORKS 62.5 MICRON 1M SIMPLEX REFERENCE CORD SET SC/ST$210
NFK2-SMPLX-LC FLUKE NETWORKS 50 MICRON 1M SIMPLEX REFERENCE CORD SET SC/LC$210
NFK2-SMPLX-SC FLUKE NETWORKS 50 MICRON 1M SIMPLEX REFERENCE CORD SET SC/SC$210
FI-500TP-ASCF FLUKE NETWORKS TIP ADAPTER FOR SC APC BULKHEAD FIBER CONNECTORS$203
M12PC-IE FLUKE NETWORKS M12PC-IE M12 - M12 PLUG PATCH CABLE 2M$202
M12PCJ-IE FLUKE NETWORKS M12PCJ-IE M12 FEMALE-RJ45 PLUG PATCH CABLE 2M$202
M12PCP-IE FLUKE NETWORKS M12PCP-IE M12 MALE - RJ45 PLUG PATCH CABLE 2M$202
NF232 FLUKE NETWORKS SC/SC SHORT TEST JUMPER 62.5 UM -1$202
NF234 FLUKE NETWORKS SC/SC SHORT TEST JUMPER 50UM-1 $202
NF236 FLUKE NETWORKS SC/SC SHORT TEST JUMPER SINGLE MODE$202
MT-8200-63A FLUKE NETWORKS INTELLITONE 200 PROBE $192
MT-8200-61-TNR FLUKE NETWORKS INTELLITONE PRO 200 LAN TONER $185
PTNX8-VV-PRO FLUKE NETWORKS POCKET TONER NX8VV KIT-MAIN TRN 8-ID AD$179
NF368 FLUKE NETWORKS 1.25MM UNIV VID PROBE ADAP TIP FOR MALE ENDS$174
VERSIV-FIELD-CASE FLUKE NETWORKS VERSIV FIELD CASE $170
NFA-FC-SINGLE FLUKE NETWORKS NFA-FC FCTEST ADAPTER 1 EACH $169
NFA-LC-SINGLE FLUKE NETWORKS NFA-LC LC TEST ADAPTER 1 EACH $169
NFA-SC-SINGLE FLUKE NETWORKS NFA-SC SC TEST ADAPTER 1 EACH $169
NFA-ST-SINGLE FLUKE NETWORKS NFA-ST ST TEST ADAPTER 1 EACH $169
19800003 FLUKE NETWORKS TEST SET-TS19 COMPLETE $167
NF380 FLUKE NETWORKS 1.25 UNIVERSAL VISIFAULT ADAPTER$165
DTX-1500-PLAPRP FLUKE NETWORKS DTX-1500 CAT 6A/CLASS EA PL ADAP PLUG REPLACEMENT PARTS$164
DTX-PLA002PRP FLUKE NETWORKS CAT 6A/CLASS EA PL ADAP - PLUG REPLCMNT PARTS$164
PRO3000F50-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS PRO3000F PROBE W/50HZ FILTER & TONE GENERATOR$162
19800009 FLUKE NETWORKS TEST SET TS19 COMPLETE W/ABN $162
DSX-PLA804SPRP FLUKE NETWORKS DSX-PLA804S PLUG REPLCMNT PARTS$162
PRO3000F60-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS PRO3000F PROBE W/60HZ FILTER & TONE GENERATOR$158
FI-500TP-FCF FLUKE NETWORKS TIP ADAPTER FOR FC BULKHEAD FIBER CONNECTORS$156
FI-500TP-LCF FLUKE NETWORKS TIP ADAPTER FOR LC BULKHEAD FIBER CONNECTORS$156
FI-500TP-SCF FLUKE NETWORKS TIP ADAPTER FOR SC BULKHEAD FIBER CONNECTORS$156
FI-500TP-STF FLUKE NETWORKS TIP ADAPTER FOR ST FIBER BULKHEAD CONNECTORS$156
FI-500TP-U125F FLUKE NETWORKS TIP ADAPTER FOR 1.25MM LC FIBER PATCH CORDS$156
FI-500TP-U25F FLUKE NETWORKS TIP ADAPTER FOR 2.5MM SC/FC/ST FIBER PATCH CORDS$156
PWR-SPLY-30W INTL FLUKE NETWORKS 30W PSU 15V 2A WITH US EU AU UK ADAP$155
PWR-SPLY-30W SA/IN FLUKE NETWORKS 30W PSU 15V 2A W/ US SOUTH AFRICA/INDIA ADAP$155
MT-8200-49A FLUKE NETWORKS MICROMAPPER $154
MS2-WM FLUKE NETWORKS MICROSCANNER2 WIREMAP $152
PTNX8-DLX FLUKE NETWORKS POCKET TONER NX8DLX KIT-MAIN TNR 8-ID AD$150
QUICKCLEAN-MPO-1P FLUKE NETWORKS QUICKCLEAN CLEANER MPO FIBER SINGLE$149
FI1000-1.25-UTIP FLUKE NETWORKS 1.25MM UNIVERSAL VIDEO PROBE TIP FOR PATCH CORDS$142
FI1000-2.5-UTIP FLUKE NETWORKS 2.5MM UNIVERSAL VIDEO PROBE S TIP FOR PATCH CORD$142
FI1000-LC-TIP FLUKE NETWORKS LC BULKHEAD VIDEO PROBE TIP $142
FI1000-MU-TIP FLUKE NETWORKS MU BULKHEAD VIDEO PROBE TIP $142
FI1000-SCFC-TIP FLUKE NETWORKS SC AND FC BULKHEAD VIDEO PROBE TIP$142
VERSIV-SM-CASE FLUKE NETWORKS VERSIV SMALL CARRY CASE $142
PRO3000F50 FLUKE NETWORKS PROBE W/50HZ FILTER $138
CIQ-WM FLUKE NETWORKS CABLEIQ WIREMAP ADAPTER $136
PRO3000F60 FLUKE NETWORKS PROBE W/60HZ FILTER $133
C9967 FLUKE NETWORKS CBL ASSEMBLY GRND CORD 20A CLIP CHECK PRICE BEFORE PLACNG ORDER$133
P3218442 FLUKE NETWORKS LINECORD471A PLUG W/ALGTR CLP $131
PTNX8-CT FLUKE NETWORKS POCKET TONER NX8 CT KIT-MAIN TNR 8-ID$130
LEAD-ABN-100 FLUKE NETWORKS TEST LEAD ANGLED BED OF NAILS TS100 PRO$129
LEAD-ABNP-100 FLUKE NETWORKS TESTLEAD ABN PIERCING PIN TS100 TS100 PRO$129
LEAD-ALIG-100 FLUKE NETWORKS TESTLEAD ALLIGATOR CLIPS TS100 TS100 PRO$129
FI-500-PWR SUPPLY FLUKE NETWORKS REPLACMENT POWER SUPPLY FOR FI-500$128
NFC-KIT-BOX FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER OPTIC CLEANING SUPPLIES: CUBE PEN 2.5SWABS 5CARDS$126
MS2-CPK FLUKE NETWORKS MICROSCANNER2 PROFESSIONAL KIT CARRY CASE$126
QUICKCLEAN-1.25-1P FLUKE NETWORKS QUICKCLEAN CLEANER 1.25 MM FIBER LC AND MU SINGLE$120
QUICKCLEAN-2.5-1P FLUKE NETWORKS QUICKCLEAN CLEANER 2.5 MM FIBER - SC ST FC E2000 SINGLE$120
PTNX2-DLX FLUKE NETWORKS POCKET TONER NX2DLX KIT-MAIN TONER ADAP$118
NFK3-SMPLX-STST/RU FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE 1M SIMPLEX TRC SET ST/ST$118
FIBR-UPC-CORD-2M FLUKE NETWORKS 2-METR UPC-UPC PATCH CRD $117
P4480RJ9 FLUKE NETWORKS TS52/44 LINECORD-ABN WITH PIERCING PIN AND RJ11$116
26000900 FLUKE NETWORKS PRO3000 TONE PROBE KIT $113
JR-ADC-2 FLUKE NETWORKS JACKRAPID TERMINATION TOOL ADC KM8$113
JR-ORT-2 FLUKE NETWORKS JACKRAPID TERMINATION TOOL FOR ORTRONICS TJ5E00 TJ600 TJ610$113
JR-SYS-UNI-1 FLUKE NETWORKS JACKRAPID TERMINATION TOOL MPS100EC5M1BH & UNJ600/500/300$113
C9972 FLUKE NETWORKS C9972GTO-1514AW100A CLIP 25A CLIP 68.00 IN BLACK$112
PTNX8-CABLE FLUKE NETWORKS POCKET TONER NX8CBLKIT-MAIN TNR 8-ID AD$111
NFK1-1SMPLX-LC FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLE SIMPLEX TRC-62.5UM SC/LC $111
NFK1-1SMPLX-SC FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLE SIMPLEX TRC-62.5UM SC/SC $111
NFK1-1SMPLX-ST FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLE SIMPLEX TRC-62.5UM SC/ST $111
NFK2-1SMPLX-LC FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLE SIMPLEX TRC - 50UM SC/LC $111
NFK2-1SMPLX-SC FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLE SIMPLEX TRC - 50UM SC/SC $111
NFK2-1SMPLX-ST FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLE SIMPLEX TRC 50UM SC/ST $111
FIBR-AC-UAPC FLUKE NETWORKS 1-METR UPC-APC PATCHCORD $109
FIBR-AC-UUPC FLUKE NETWORKS 1-METR UPC PATCHCORD $109
26501700 FLUKE NETWORKS TS100/TS90 ACCESS ABN-BNC $107
10061120 FLUKE NETWORKS D914S IMPACT TOOL W/ EVER SHARP 110 & EVERSHARP 66 BLADE$106
PWR-SPLY-30W FLUKE NETWORKS 30W POWER SUPPLY 15V 2A WITH US ADAPTER FOR DSX-5000 CABLEANALYZER$106
FT525-CASE FLUKE NETWORKS FT525 CASE ONLY $106
C6A-PC-S-015 FLUKE NETWORKS 15CM CAT6A RJ45 SHIELDED CBL ASSEMBLY$101
DTX-SER FLUKE NETWORKS SERIAL RS-232 CABLE DB-9 TO IEEE 1394$101
LEAD-ABN-PPIN FLUKE NETWORKS TEST LEAD ABN W/ PIERCING PIN CLIPS FOR TS54 53 23$100
LEAD-ABNPRJ11 FLUKE NETWORKS TEST LEAD ABN W/PIERCING PIN CLIPS & RJ11 FOR TS54 53 23$100
LEAD-ALIG-CLP FLUKE NETWORKS TEST LEAD W/ ALIGATOR CLIPS FOR TS54.53.23$100
LEAD-BANA-CLP FLUKE NETWORKS TEST LEAD 4MM BANANA X-LG ALIG TEST PRB FOR TS54 53 23$100
LEAD-CO-346A FLUKE NETWORKS REST LEAD CENTRAL OFFICE 346A PLUG FOR TS54 53 23$100
LEAD-PIRC-PIN FLUKE NETWORKS TEST LEAD W/ PIERCING PIN CLIPS FOR TS54 53 23$100
P1980009 FLUKE NETWORKS TS19 LINECORD RJ11 TO BED OF NAILS$100
P3080001 FLUKE NETWORKS 087724767001 TS30/120 PIN PCNG $100
P3080009 FLUKE NETWORKS 087724767001 TS30/120 ANGL/PIN $100
P3218024 FLUKE NETWORKS ASSY CORDSTRAIGHT CLIP W/NAIL $100
P3218028 FLUKE NETWORKS TS20 SERIES LINECORD-STANDARD $100
P3218234 FLUKE NETWORKS TS20 SERIES LINECORD-ANGLED BED OF NAILS$100
P3218RJ9 FLUKE NETWORKS TS22/TS25D LINE CORD ABN/PP W/ RJ11 PLUG$100
P4480001 FLUKE NETWORKS TS52/44 LINECORD-PIERCING PIN $100
P4480004 FLUKE NETWORKS TS52/44 LINECORD-WITH 346A PLUG $100
P4480008 FLUKE NETWORKS TS52/44 LINECORD-ANGLED BED OF NAILS$100
P4480TNT FLUKE NETWORKS REPL CORD ONLY 4MM BANANA & X-LG ALIGTR & TEST PRB$100
P4480009 FLUKE NETWORKS TS52/44 LINECORD-ABN WITH PIERCING PIN$100
VERSIV-STND FLUKE NETWORKS VERSIV DEMO STAND $98
10051120 FLUKE NETWORKS D914 IMPACT TOOL W/ EVER SHARP 110 & EVERSHARP 66 BLADE$94
10051501 FLUKE NETWORKS D914 IMPACT TOOL W/ EVER SHARP 110 EVERSHARP 66 BLADE/FREE B$94
10061100 FLUKE NETWORKS D914S IMPACT TOOL W/ EVER SHARP 66 BLADE$94
10061110 FLUKE NETWORKS D914S IMPACT TOOL W/ EVER SHARP 110 BLADE$94
10465001 FLUKE NETWORKS 3M SYSTEM D BLADE $94
VERSIV-BACKPK-STRP FLUKE NETWORKS BACKPACK STRAP FOR VERSIV LARGE CASE$91
VERSIV-STRP FLUKE NETWORKS VERSIV STRAP KIT $91
C9966 FLUKE NETWORKS FLUKE TEST PLUG VOLTAGE DETCTOR $89
CIQ-SPKR FLUKE NETWORKS CBLIQ SPKR WIRE ADAP $87
10055200 FLUKE NETWORKS D814 IMPACT TOOL W/ EVER SHARP 110 & EVERSHARP 66 BLADE$86
10061000 FLUKE NETWORKS D914S IMPACT TOOL $86
10565110 FLUKE NETWORKS KRONE/110 CUT BLADE $86
DTX-TSET FLUKE NETWORKS HEADSET FOR DSP AND DTX CBL ANALYZERS$86
DTX-USB FLUKE NETWORKS USB INTERFACE CBL MINI-B $86
DSX-USB-CBL FLUKE NETWORKS USB INTERFACE CBL STD A TO MICRO B$86
DTX-1500-TSET FLUKE NETWORKS HEADSET FOR DTX-1500 CBL ANALYZER$86
DTX-1500-USB FLUKE NETWORKS DTX-1500 USB INTERFACE CBL MINI-B$86
TRC-CASE FLUKE NETWORKS CARRYING CASE FOR TEST REFERENCE CORDS$85
NFC-CASE FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER OPTIC CLEANING KIT CASE ONLY$84
26501100 FLUKE NETWORKS TS100/TS90 ACCESS BNC-ALGTR ADPTR$83
26501200 FLUKE NETWORKS TS100/TS90 ACCESS BNC TO F(MALE)$83
26100900 FLUKE NETWORKS PRO3000 PROBE $83
10051100 FLUKE NETWORKS D914 IMPACT TOOL W/ EVER SHARP 66 BLADE$81
10979004 FLUKE NETWORKS 110 BLADE KIT $80
10061810 FLUKE NETWORKS D914S IMPACT TOOL W/ EVER SHARP 66/110 CUT BLADE$80
10300101 FLUKE NETWORKS 5PK 8 WIRE CORDS SPARE MODULAR ADAP K-PLUG$78
SRC-9-LCLCAPC FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE TRC 2M LC-LCAPC $78
SRC-9-SCLCAPC FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE TRC 2M LC-SCAPC $78
SRC-9-SCSCAPC FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE TRC 2M SC-SCAPC $78
VERSIV-TSET FLUKE NETWORKS VERSIV HEADPHONES $78
MRC-50-FCFC FLUKE NETWORKS MMF TRC 2M 50UM FC/FC $78
MRC-50-LCLC FLUKE NETWORKS MMF TRC 2M 50UM LC/LC $78
MRC-50-SCSC FLUKE NETWORKS MMF TRC 2M 50UM SC/SC $78
MRC-50-STST FLUKE NETWORKS MMF TRC 2M 50UM ST/ST $78
MRC-625-FCFC FLUKE NETWORKS MMF TRC 2M 62.5UM FC/FC $78
MRC-625-LCLC FLUKE NETWORKS MMF TRC 2M 62.5UM LC/LC $78
MRC-625-SCSC FLUKE NETWORKS MMF TRC 2M 62.5UM SC/SC $78
MRC-625-STST FLUKE NETWORKS MMF TRC 2M 62.5UM ST/ST $78
SRC-9-FCFC FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE TRC 2M FC/FC $78
SRC-9-LCLC FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE TRC 2M LC/LC $78
SRC-9-SCFC FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE TRC 2M SC/FC $78
SRC-9-SCLC FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE TRC 2M SC/LC $78
SRC-9-SCSC FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE TRC 2M SC/SC $78
SRC-9-SCST FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE TRC 2M SC/ST $78
SRC-9-STST FLUKE NETWORKS SINGLEMODE TRC 2M ST/ST $78
CLIP-SET FLUKE NETWORKS CLIP SET $77
JR-ADC-2-H FLUKE NETWORKS JACKRAPID REPLCMNT HEAD ADC- KM8$75
JR-LEV-1-H FLUKE NETWORKS JACKRAPID REPLACMENT BLADE HEAD FOR LEVITON 41106 41108 5G108$75
JR-LEV-2-H FLUKE NETWORKS JACKRAPID REPLCMNT BLADE HEAD FOR LEVITON 61110 5G110 6110G$75
JR-ORT-2-H FLUKE NETWORKS JACKRAPID REPLCMNT BLADE HEAD FOR ORTRONICS TJ5E00TJ600 TJ610$75
JR-PAN-2-H FLUKE NETWORKS JACKRAPID REPLCMNT BLADE HEAD FOR PANDUIT NK688M$75
JR-SYS-2-H FLUKE NETWORKS JACKRAPID REPLCMNT BLADE HEAD FOR SYSTIMAX MGS400S500 MFP420 520$75
JR-SYS-UNI-1-H FLUKE NETWORKS JACKRAPID REPLCMNT BLADE HEA MPS100EC5M1BH&UNJ600/500/300$75
PTNX8 FLUKE NETWORKS POCKET TONER NX8-MAIN + TONER $73
PTNX2-CABLE FLUKE NETWORKS POCKET TONER NX2CBL KIT-MAIN TONER ADAP$73
10051000 FLUKE NETWORKS D914 IMPACT TOOL W/ EVER SHARP 66 BLADE$73
10055000 FLUKE NETWORKS D814 IMPACT TOOL W/ EVER SHARP 66 BLADE$73
10055110 FLUKE NETWORKS D814 IMPACT TOOL W/ EVER SHARP 110 BLADE$73
FI-500-BATTERY FLUKE NETWORKS REPLACEMENT BATTERY SET 2 NIMH AA FOR FI-500$70
ADP-E2K/APC FLUKE NETWORKS E2K-APC SIMPLEX ADAP $69
SOFTCASE-2R FLUKE NETWORKS SOFTCASE 11X8X2.5IN 27.5X 20X7CM W/ 25IN 62CM STRAP$69
10565000 FLUKE NETWORKS FLUKE KRONE BLADE $69
CIQ-RJA FLUKE NETWORKS CABLEIQ RJ45/11 MODULAR ADAPTOR $69
MICRO-DIT FLUKE NETWORKS SOFT CASE FOR CIQ-KIT & MS2-KIT $65
ADAP-PTNX-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS ACCESSORY-PTNX ADAPT KIT 0$65
10054000 FLUKE NETWORKS D814 IMPACT TOOL $64
PTNX8-ID-1-8 FLUKE NETWORKS ACCESSORY-8-PTNX8 ID CAPS 0$63
NFK1-MANDREL-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS KITMANDREL 3MM FIBER CBL 50UM AND 62.5UM$61
262003AL FLUKE NETWORKS PRO 3000 TONE GENERATOR W/ ALLIGATOR CLIPS RJ11 PLUG$61
26200900 FLUKE NETWORKS PRO3000 TONE GENERATOR $61
NFC-CUBE FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER OPTIC CLEANING CUBE 2X2 EA CUBE CLEANS 800 FACES$60
PWR-SPLY-ADP FLUKE NETWORKS EUAUUK ADAP FOR 30W PSU $58
PTNX2 FLUKE NETWORKS POCKET TONER NX2-MAIN + TONER 0$57
DTX-STRP FLUKE NETWORKS DTX CARRYING STRAP $57
VERSIV-ADP-WIFI FLUKE NETWORKS WIFI ADAP FOR VERSIV MAIN FRAME $57
DTX-1500-STRP FLUKE NETWORKS DTX-1500 CARRYING STRAP $57
MS2-MAG-KIT FLUKE NETWORKS HOLSTER W/ MAGNETIC STRAP FOR MS2 FI-500 SFP AND MFP$53
26501160 FLUKE NETWORKS TS100 ACCESS POUCH W/BELT CLIP $52
26501600 FLUKE NETWORKS TS100/TS90 ACCESS BANANA PROBE SET$52
JR-ERGOHANDLE FLUKE NETWORKS JACKRAPID ERGONOMIC HANDLE $52
25500100 FLUKE NETWORKS STANDARD HEAD SET TS25D & TS25 $52
11293400 FLUKE NETWORKS POUCH ONLY PROTOOL KIT IS60 $52
CASE-TS100 FLUKE NETWORKS TS100/TS100PRO POUCH W/FNT LOGO $51
10200101 FLUKE NETWORKS 5PK 4/6 WIRE CORDS SPARE MODULAR ADAP$51
11291400 FLUKE NETWORKS POUCH ONLY PROTOOL KIT IS40 $51
11292400 FLUKE NETWORKS POUCH ONLY PROTOOL KIT IS50 $51
ADP-MPO-A FLUKE NETWORKS TYPE A POLARITY MPO ADAP FOR SM APC$48
ADP-MPO-B FLUKE NETWORKS TYPE B POLARITY MPO ADAPTER $48
NFC-SWABS-1.25MM FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER OPTIC CLEANING SWABS - 1.25MM DIAMETER$47
10051300 FLUKE NETWORKS ADAP BLADE D914 OR D914S ONLY $47
10178600 FLUKE NETWORKS EVERSHARP 110/66 CUT BLADE $47
10230101 FLUKE NETWORKS 8 WIRE IN-LINE MODULAR ADAP W/ K-PLUG$47
PTNX1 FLUKE NETWORKS POCKET TONER NX1-MAIN +TONER 0$46
MT-8203-22 FLUKE NETWORKS INTELLITONE TEST LEADS WITH ALLIGATOR CLIPS$44
MT-8203-20 FLUKE NETWORKS INTELLITONE TEST LEADS W/ BED OF NAILS ALLIGATOR CLIPS$44
44507003 FLUKE NETWORKS CAN WRENCH W/STRPR 22 GA $44
MS2-POUCH FLUKE NETWORKS MICROSCANNER2 POUCH $42
P4080249 FLUKE NETWORKS BELT CLIPTS4X SERIES $42
P4080248 FLUKE NETWORKS BELT CLIP TS4X REPL LOCKING $42
SOFTCASE-1R FLUKE NETWORKS SOFTCASE 8X6X2.5IN 20X5X7 CM WITH STRAP$42
TFS-USB-CBL FLUKE NETWORKS USB INTERFACE CBL STD A TO MICRO B$42
MT-8202-05 FLUKE NETWORKS INTELLITONE TONER/PROBE CARRYING CASE$41
NFC-CARDS-5PK FLUKE NETWORKS 5PK FIBER OPTIC CLEANING CARDS EACH CARD CLEANS 12 FACES$40
NFC-SWABS-2.5MM FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER OPTIC CLEANING SWABS - 2.5MM DIAMETER$40
10210101 FLUKE NETWORKS 4 WIRE IN-LINE MODULAR ADAP W/ K-PLUG$39
10220100 FLUKE NETWORKS 6 WIRE IN-LINE MODULAR ADAP $39
10220101 FLUKE NETWORKS 6-WIRE IN-LINE MODULAR ADAP W/ K-PLUG$39
25500400 FLUKE NETWORKS POUCH ONLY TS25D & TS25 $39
10230100 FLUKE NETWORKS IN-LINE ADPTR 8/DTCH CORD $38
BELTCLIP-TS FLUKE NETWORKS BELT CLIP FOR TS54 52 23 $38
25500300 FLUKE NETWORKS BATT DOOR W/BELT CLIP $38
MRC-50-SCSC-0.3M FLUKE NETWORKS MM 50UM TRC 0.3M FOR OTDR PORT SC/SC$37
MRC-50-LCLC-0.3M FLUKE NETWORKS MM 50UM TRC 0.3M FOR OTDR PORT LC/LC$37
MRC-62.5-LCLC-0.3M FLUKE NETWORKS MM 62.5UM TRC 0.3M FOR OTDR PORT LC/LC$37
SRC-9-LCLC-0.3M FLUKE NETWORKS SM 9UM TRC 0.3M FOR OTDR PORT LC/LC$37
SRC-9-SCSC-0.3M FLUKE NETWORKS SM 9UM TRC 0.3M FOR OTDR PORT SC/SC$37
MRC-62.5-SCSC-0.3M FLUKE NETWORKS MM 62.5UM TRC 0.3M FOR OTDR PORT SC/SC$37
CIQ-COAX FLUKE NETWORKS CABLEIQ COAX ADAPTOR KIT $35
10051200 FLUKE NETWORKS SCREWDRIVER BLADE D914 OR D914S ONLY$33
10210100 FLUKE NETWORKS IN-LINE ADPTR 4/DTCH CORD $33
10057000 FLUKE NETWORKS 630 BLADE $32
11231255 FLUKE NETWORKS COAX STRIPPER 2 & 3 LEVEL $32
11231257 FLUKE NETWORKS COAX STRIPPER 2-LEVEL $32
11289400 FLUKE NETWORKS SOFT CASE ECTK $32
44200013 FLUKE NETWORKS DBL SLT STRPR 22/24 GA RH $31
MRC-62.5-SCSC-03.3M FLUKE NETWORKS MM 62.5UM TRC 0.3M FOR OTDR PORT SC/SC$30
44500000 FLUKE NETWORKS ELECTRICIANS SCISSORS $26
ADP-LC/APC FLUKE NETWORKS LC-APC SIMPLEX ADAPTER $40
ADP-SC/APC FLUKE NETWORKS SC-APC SIMPLEX ADAPTER $40
ADP-DUPLEXLC FLUKE NETWORKS LC-LC DUPLEX ADAP $40
ADP-DUPLEXSC FLUKE NETWORKS SC-SC DUPLEX ADAP $40
10056000 FLUKE NETWORKS 66 BLADE $40
10436001 FLUKE NETWORKS CENTERPUNCH BLADE $40
10645001 FLUKE NETWORKS WOOD SCREW STARTER PUNCH $40
44400000 FLUKE NETWORKS CBL SPLICING KNIFE $40
10056225 FLUKE NETWORKS 66 BLADE BULK MUST BE ORDERED IN MULTIPLES OF 100$38
10176000 FLUKE NETWORKS 110 BLADE $38
10176225 FLUKE NETWORKS 110 BLADE BULK MUST BE ORDERED IN MULTIPLES OF 100$38
NF-MANDREL-50 FLUKE NETWORKS MANDREL 3MM FIBER CBL 50UM -1 $38
NF-MANDREL-625 FLUKE NETWORKS MANDREL 3MM FIBER CBL 62.5UM-1$38
NFC-SOLVENTPEN FLUKE NETWORKS FIBER OPTIC CLEANING SOLVENT PEN CONTAINS 10G/0.35OZ/12ML$36
10200000 FLUKE NETWORKS 5PK 4/6 WIRE CORDS SPARE MODULAR ADAP$34
10300000 FLUKE NETWORKS 5PK 8 WIRE CORDS SPARE MODULAR ADAP K-PLUG$34
11294000 FLUKE NETWORKS NEED-L-LOCK CRIMPING PLIERS $34
PWR-SPLY-ADP-SA FLUKE NETWORKS SOUTH AFRICA AND INDIA ADAP FOR 30W PSU$33
ADAP-PTNX-TNR FLUKE NETWORKS ACCESSORY-1-TONER $32
44007000 FLUKE NETWORKS CAN WRENCH HEX HEAD $29
26100103 FLUKE NETWORKS PROBE TIP PRO3000 $22
C9965 FLUKE NETWORKS PROBE CAT VOLTAGE DETECTOR $20