ENET - DT


QSFP-100G-LR4-ENC ENET 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 DUPLEX LC 1295/1300/1304/1309NM ARISTA COMP$8066
QSFP-100G-LR4-S-ENC ENET 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 DUPLEX LC 1295/1300/1304/1309NM CISCO COMP$8066
J-QSFP-100G-LR4-ENC ENET 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 DUPLEX LC 1295/1300/1304/1309NM JUNIPER COMP$8066
QSFP-100G-LRL4-ENC ENET 100GBASE-LRL4 QSFP28 2KM SMF DUPLEX LC ARISTA COMPATIBLE$7754
QSFP-40G-ER4-ENC ENET 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 40KM INT MUX W/DOM SMF DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR$5429
QSFP-100G-CWDM4S-ENCENET 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 CISCO COMPATIBLE$5429
JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4-ENENET 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 40KM INT MUX W/DOM SMF DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR$5429
QSFP-40G-ER4-A-ENC ENET 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 40KM INT MUX W/DOM SMF DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR$5429
QSFP-40G-PLR4-ENC ENET 40G QSFP+ 4X10G 10KM MTP-12 ARISTA COMPATIBLE$3420
SFPP-10GE-ZR-ENC ENET 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 80KM SMF OEM PN SFPP-10GE-ZR$2915
SFP-10G-ZR-A-ENC ENET 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM DOM 80KM SMF DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR$2915
JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4-ENCENET 40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 4LANES INT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE$2798
QSFP-40G-PLRL4-ENC ENET 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 2KM MTP-12 ARISTA COMPATIBLE$2798
QSFP-40GE-LR4-ENC ENET 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ INT MUX OEM PN QSFP-40GE-LR4 QSFP+ 4X$2635
QSFP-40G-LR4-A-ENC ENET 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER 1270/1290/1310/1330NM 10KM SMF$2635
QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-ENC ENET 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310NM 10KM CISCO OEM QSFP-4X10G-LR-S$2604
QSFP-40G-LR4-ENC ENET 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310NM 10KM 4LANES CISCO COMPATIBLE$2585
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4-ENCENET 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 4LANES INT MUX 10KM DUPLEX LC JUNIPER COMP$2565
QSFP-40G-LR4-S-ENC ENET 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ FOR SMF 10KM DUPLEX LC CISCO COMPATIBLE$2501
WSP-Q40GLR4L-ENC ENET 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 2KM DOM DUPLEX LC CISCO COMPATIBLE$2479
QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4ENCENET 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 4LANES INT MUX 10KM DUPLEX LC JUNIPER COMP$2479
QSFP-4X10G-LRL-ENC ENET 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310NM 2KM CISCO OEM QSFP-4X10G-LRL$2371
40G-QSFP-LR4-ENC ENET 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1270NM BROCADE OEM 40G-QSFP-LR4$2332
JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LRENENET 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 10KM MPO JUNIPER COMPATIBLE$2332
QSFP-40G-LRL4-ENC ENET 40G QSFP+ LRL4 INT MUX 2KM LC ARISTA COMPATIBLE$2332
JNP-QSFP-40G-IR4-ENCENET 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1270-1330NM INTERMAL MUX 2KM SMF DUPLEX LC$1865
10G-SFPP-ER-ENC ENET 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM LC LIFETIME WARRANTY SYSTEM APP TESTED$1710
JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IRENENET 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 2KM MPO JUNIPER COMPATIBLE$1710
SFP-10G-ZR-ENC ENET 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM SMF 80KM LC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE$1702
SFP-10G-ER-ENC ENET 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM LC LC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE$1237
SFPP-10GE-ER-ENC ENET 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM SMF LC 40KM JUNIPER COMPATIBLE APP TESTED$1167
QSFP-100G-SR4-A-ENC ENET 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850NM 100M MPO-12 CONNECTOR ARISTA COMPATIBLE$1081
QSFP-100G-SR4-S-ENC ENET 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850NM 100M MPO-12 CONNECTOR CISCO COMPATIBLE$1081
J-QSFP-100G-SR4-ENC ENET 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850NM 100M MPO-12 CONNECTOR JUNIPER COMPATIBLE$1081
SFP-10G-BXD-60K-ENC ENET 10GBASE-ER BI-DI SFP+ 60KM TX1330/RX1270 TRANSCEIVER$1050
SFP-10G-BXU-60K-ENC ENET 10GBASE-ER BI-DI SFP+ 60KM TX1270/RX1330 TRANSCEIVER$1050
SFP-10G-BXD-40K-ENC ENET 10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE$895
SFP-10G-BXU-40K-ENC ENET 10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE$895
QSFP-4X10G-AC10M-ENCENET 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP TO 4X SFP+ ACTIVE 10M CISCO COMPATIBLE$825
QSFP-4X10G-AC7M-ENC ENET 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP TO 4X SFP+ ACTIVE 7M CISCO COMPATIBLE$739
QSFP-H40G-ACU10M-ENCENET 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP TO QSFP ACTIVE 10M CISCO COMPATIBLE$700
QSFP-40G-SRBD-ENC ENET 40G BIDI QSFP+ MMF 150M DUPLEX LC ARISTA COMPATIBLE$700
QSFP-H40G-ACU7M-ENC ENET 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP TO QSFP ACTIVE 7M CISCO COMPATIBLE$599
SFP-10G-T-ENC ENET 10GBASE-T COPPER SFP+ FOR CAT6A/CAT7 RJ-45 30M MAX$584
SFPP-10GE-T-ENC ENET 10GBASE-T COPPER SFP+ FOR CAT6A/CAT7 RJ-45 30M MAX$584
SFP-10G-T-A-ENC ENET 10GBASE-T COPPER SFP+ FOR CAT6A/CAT7 RJ-45 30M MAX$584
SFP-10G-BXD-10K-ENC ENET 10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE$584
SFP-10G-BXU-10K-ENC ENET 10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE$584
SFP-10G-BXD20-ENC ENET 10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ ARISTA OEM SFP-10G-BXD20$584
SFP-10G-BXU20-ENC ENET 10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ ARISTA OEM SFP-10G-BXU20$584
QSFP-40G-SR-BD-ENC ENET 40GBASE BIDI QSFP+ MMF 150M DUPLEX LC CISCO COMPATIBLE$560
40G-QSFP-SR4-ENC ENET 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP 850NM 300M MPO/MTP BROCADE COMPATIBLE$506
QSFP-40G-SR4-ENC ENET 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF MULTI FIBER TRANSCEIVER MPO CONNECTOR$506
QSFP-40G-CSR4-ENC ENET 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP 850NM 40G OEM PN QSFP-40G-CSR4 300M MPO/MTP$506
SFPP-10GE-LR-ENC ENET 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM SMF LC JUNIPER COMPATIBLE SYS APP TESTED$506
SFPP-10GE-LRM-ENC ENET 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310NM MMF LC 220M JUNIPER CMPATIBLE APP TESTED$506
QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4ENCENET 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP 850NM 300M MPO JUNIPER COMPATIBLE$506
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-ENCENET 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP 850NM 300M MPO JUNIPER COMPATIBLE$506
QSFP-40G-SR4-A-ENC ENET 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF MULTI FIBER TRANSCEIVER MPO CONNECTOR$506
QSFP-40G-XSR4-ENC ENET 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850NM 400M DOM ARISTA COMPATIBLE$506
10G-SFPP-LRM-ENC ENET 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310NM 220M BROCADE OEM 10G-SFPP-LRM$449
E10GSFPLR-ENC ENET 1000M/10GBASE-SR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM SMF LC OEM PN E10GSFPLR$411
10G-SFPP-LR-ENC ENET 10GBASE-LR 1310NM SFP+ 10KM SMF 100% BROCADE COMPATIBLE APP TESTED$394
SFP-10G-LR-ENC ENET 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM SMF LC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE$394
SFP-10G-LRM-ENC ENET 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310NM 220M LC LC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE$394
SFP-10G-LR-A-ENC ENET 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM LC 10KM 100% ARISTA COMPATIBLE$394
SFPP-10GE-SR-ENC ENET 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM MMF LC JUNIPER COMPATIBLE SYS APP TESTED$354
For any inquiries or questions regarding HP products, please contact our sales team at sales@laurier.com or call 613-565-0102.
10G-SFPP-SR-ENC ENET 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF BROCADE COMPATIBLE 100% APP TESTED$275
SFP-10G-SR-ENC ENET 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF LC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE$275
JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M-ENC ENET 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ 5M (DAC) JUNIPER COMPATIBLE$275
SFP-10G-SR-A-ENC ENET 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF 850NM LC 100% ARISTA COMPATIBLE$275
GLC-ZX-SM-120K-ENC ENET 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM 120KM CISCO OEM GLC-ZX-SM-120K$236
SFP-1GE-LH-ENC ENET 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM LC JUNIPER COMPATIBLE SYS APP TESTED$220
GLC-BX-D-ENC ENET 1000BASE-BX BI-DI SFP 1490NM TX 1310NM RX W/DOM CISCO COMPATIBLE$197
GLC-BX-U-ENC ENET 1000BASE-BX BI-DI SFP 1310NM TX 1490NM RX W/DOM CISCO COMPATIBLE$197
GLC-ZX-SM-ENC ENET 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM SMF LC 80KM LIFETIME WARR 100% APP TESTED$181
GLC-ZX-SMD-ENC ENET 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER EXT TEMP 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE$181
GLC-EX-SMD-ENC ENET 1000BASE-EX SFP TRANSCEIVER EXT TEMP 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE$150
EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ENC ENET 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM LC CONNECTOR 2KM 100% JUNIPER COMPAT$114
E10GSFPSR-ENC ENET 1000M/10GBASE-SR SFP+850NM 300M OEM PN E10GSFPSR$100
GLC-TE-ENC ENET 1000BT SFP COPPER RJ45 100M EXTENDED TEMP. CISCO COMPATIBLE$77
GLC-LH-SM-ENC ENET 1000BLX SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF LC CISCO COMPATIBLE$74
GLC-LH-SMD-ENC ENET 1000BLX 1310NM SFP 10KM SMF DOM LC CONN 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE$74
GLC-SX-MM-2K-ENC ENET 1000BSX SFP 1310NM 2KM DUPLEX LC CISCO COMPATIBLE$73
E1MG-TX-ENC ENET 1000BASE-T SFP COPPER 100M RJ45 OEM PN E1MG-TX$71
GLC-T-ENC ENET 1000BT SFP COPPER RJ45 100M CISCO COMPATIBLE$71
SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-ENC ENET 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP COPPER RJ45 JUNIPER COMPATIBLE$71
SFP-1GE-T-ENC ENET 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100M JUNIPER COMPATIBLE SYS APP TESTED$71
SFP-1G-T-ENC ENET 1000BASE-T SFP COPPER RJ45 ARISTA COMPATIBLE$71
E1MG-LX-ENC ENET 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF OEM PN E1MG-LX$67
SFP-1GE-LX-ENC ENET 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310NM LC JUNIPER COMPATIBLE SYS APP TESTED$67
SFP-1G-LX-ENC ENET 1000B-LX/LH SFP 1310NM MMF/SMF OEM PN SFP-1G-LX ARISTA COMPATIBLE$67
E1MG-SX-ENC ENET 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM 550M MMF BROCADE COMPATIBLE 100% APP TESTED$62
GLC-SX-MM-ENC ENET 1000BSX SFP 850NM MMF DUPLEX LC CISCO COMPATIBLE$62
GLC-SX-MMD-ENC ENET 1000BSX 850NM SFP 550M MMF W/DOM DUPLEX LC CISCO COMPATIBLE$62
SFP-1GE-SX-ENC ENET 1000BASE-LX SFP 850NM 550M LC JUNIPER COMPATIBLE SYS APP TESTED$62
J4858C-ENC ENET 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM 550M MMF LC LIFETIME WARR 100% APP TESTED$62
J4859C-ENC ENET 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF LC LIFETIME WARR 100% APP TESTED$62
SFP-1G-SX-ENC ENET 1000BASE-SX 850NM 550M LC MMF ARISTA COMPATIBLE$62