ECI NETWORKS


TCFP2-100G-C-ECI ECI NETWORKS TUNABLE CFP2 100G MODULE $28780
CFP-100G-ER4-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100GBASE-ER4 CFP TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 4 LAN-WDM 1310NM$20565
QSFP-100G-ER4L-ECI ECI NETWORKS QSFP28 100G-ER4 LITE ETHERNET ONLY MODULE$17481
CPAK-100G-LR4-RF-ECIECI NETWORKS 100GBASE-LR4 CPAK TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 4 LAN-WDM 1310NM SC DUPLEX$15539
CFP2-100GBASE-ER4-ECECI NETWORKS CFP2-100GBASE-ER4-ECI 100GBASE-ER4 ETHERNET ONLY CFP2$12690
CFP-GEN2-100G-LR4ECIECI NETWORKS JUNIPER 100G BASE-LR4 2ND GENERATION COMPATIBLE$7365
CSM1310-ECI ECI NETWORKS VISION 100G CFP OPTICAL TRANS 100GBASELR4 1310NM$7364
CFP-100G-LR4-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100GBASE-LR4 CFP TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 4 LAN-WDM 1310NM$7364
SRX-CFP-100G-LR4-ECIECI NETWORKS 100GE LR4 CFP TRANSCEIVER IEEE 802.3BA$7364
SFP-16GFC-EW-ECI ECI NETWORKS 16GFCSFP+ER-1550NM MONOMODE SMF 40KM$6763
XFP-10G-CBANDT50ZRECECI NETWORKS XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR-ECI 10GE PLUGGABLE XFP SUPPORTS$6599
CFP2-100GBASE-SR10ECECI NETWORKS CFP2-100GBASE-SR10-ECI 100GBASE-SR10 ETHERNET ONLY$6341
EN-MC-QSFPP ECI NETWORKS UNAMANGED 40G OEO FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 3R$6298
CFP2-100GBASE-LR4-ECECI NETWORKS CFP2-100GBASE-LR4-ECI 100GBASE-LR4 ETHERNET ONLY CFP2$6151
SFPP-10G-CT50-ZR-ECIECI NETWORKS 10GE DWDM TUNABLE SFPP ETHERNET RATE ONLY ITU-T G.698.1 COMPLIANT$5832
QSFP28-LR4-XCVR-ECI ECI NETWORKS QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 100GE PLUG OPT TRANS SMF 1310NM 10KM$5827
MMA1L10-CR-ECI ECI NETWORKS MELLANOX MMA1L10-CR OPT TRANS 100GBE QSFP28 LC-LC 1310NM LR410KM$5827
100G-QSFP28-LR410ECIECI NETWORKS QSFP+ 40GBASE-ER4 40 GIGABIT 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM 100GBASE-LR4$5827
QSFP-100G-LR4-S-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 4 LAN-WDM 1310NM LC DUPLEX$5827
Q28-100G-LR4-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100GBASE-LR4 1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER$5827
QSFP-100GBASE-LR4-ECECI NETWORKS QSFP-100GBASE-LR4-ECI 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 PLUGGABLE$5827
JL306A-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40G QSFP+ ER4 1310NM 40KM LC $5072
CXP-100GBASE-SR10-ECECI NETWORKS CXP-100GBASE-SR10-ECI 100GE CXP PLUGGABLE OPTICS$5072
JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-ECECI NETWORKS JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-ECI QSFP28 100GBASE-L4 OPTICS FOR$5072
MC2210511-ER4-ECI ECI NETWORKS MELLANOX MC2210511-ER4 COMP 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310NM 1.4KM$4856
40G-QSFP-ER4-ECI ECI NETWORKS QSFP+ 40GBASE-ER4 40 GIGABIT OPTICS SMF 40KM TRANSMISSION$4856
QSFP-40G-ER4-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G TRANSCEIVER MOD SINGLE MODE 4 CWDM 1310NM$4856
430-4917-40-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310NM 40KM DOM TRANSCEIVER$4856
QSFPP-40GBASE-ER4-ECECI NETWORKS QSFPP-40GBASE-ER4-ECI QSFP+ 40GBASE-ER4 40 GIGABIT$4856
JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4-ECECI NETWORKS JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4-ECI QSFP+ 40GBASE-ER4 40 GIGABIT$4856
X2-10GB-ZR-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-ZR X2 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1550NM WAVELENGTH$3332
EN-MC-SFPPSFPP ECI NETWORKS UNAMANGED 10G OEO FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER SFP+ TO SFP+ 3R$2892
EN-MC-SFPPXFP ECI NETWORKS UNMANAGED 10G OEO FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER SFP+ TO XFP 3R$2892
EN-MC-XFPXFP ECI NETWORKS UNMANAGED 10G OEO FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER XFP TO XFP 3R$2892
XENPAK-10GB-ZR-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1550NM WAVELENGTH$2539
JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4ECECI NETWORKS JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4-ECI QSFP28 100G BASE PSM4 OPTICS$2429
QSFP-100G-PSM4-S-ECIECI NETWORKS 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER SINGLE MODE FIBER 1325NM MPO-12$2428
EN-MMC-SFPPRJ45 ECI NETWORKS WEB MANAGED 10G MEDIA CONVERTER SFP+ TO RJ45 10GBASE-T EXTERNAL$2412
100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-ECECI NETWORKS 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP TRANS SINGLE MODE FIBER$2266
Q28-100G-CWDM4-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100GBE QSFP28 OPTICAL MOD INTERMEDIATE REACH 2KM 2 PAR SMF$2266
QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S-ECECI NETWORKS QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S-ECI 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER$2266
JNP-QSFP-100G-CW-EC ECI NETWORKS JNP-QSFP-100G-CWDM-ECI 100G CWDM4 OPTICS$2266
QSFP-100GBASE-CWDMECECI NETWORKS QSFP-100GBASE-CWDM-ECI QSFP28 100GBASE-CWDM4$2266
EN-MMC-SFPPSFPP ECI NETWORKS WEB MANAGED 10G OEO FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER SFP+ TO SFP+ 3R$1928
EN-MMC-SFPPXFP ECI NETWORKS WEB MANAGED 10G OEO FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER SFP+ TO XFP 3R$1928
EN-MMC-XFPXFP ECI NETWORKS WEB MANAGED 10G OEO FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER XFP TO XFP 3R$1928
XENPAK-10GB-ER-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-ER XENPAK TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1550NM WAVELENGTH$1899
XENPAK-10GB-ER+-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-ER XENPAK TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1550NM WAVELENGTH$1899
X2-10GB-ER-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-ER X2 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1550NM WAVELENGTH$1600
AA1403161-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ CWDM TYPE LC 1470NM WAVELENGTH 70KM$1554
AA1403162-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ CWDM TYPE LC 1490NM WAVELENGTH 70KM$1554
AA1403163-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ CWDM TYPE LC 1510NM WAVELENGTH 70KM$1554
AA1403164-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ CWDM TYPE LC 1530NM WAVELENGTH 70KM$1554
AA1403165-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ CWDM TYPE LC 1550NM WAVELENGTH 70KM$1554
AA1403166-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ CWDM TYPE LC 1570NM WAVELENGTH 70KM$1554
AA1403167-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ CWDM TYPE LC 1590NM WAVELENGTH 70KM$1554
AA1403168-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ CWDM TYPE LC 1610NM WAVELENGTH 70KM$1554
10G-SFPP-ZR100-ECI ECI NETWORKS BROCADE 10G-SFPP-ZR100 COMP10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 100KM$1396
10GB-ZR100-SFPP-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10G-SFP-ZR100 COMP 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 100KM$1396
JD107A-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550NM 80KM DOM TRANSCEIVER$1381
SFP-16GFC-LW-ECI ECI NETWORKS 16GFCSFP+LR-1310NM MONOMODE SMF 10KM$1333
QSFPP-4X10GE-LR-ECI ECI NETWORKS QSFP+ OPTIC UP TO 10KM TRANS ON PARALLEL SINGLE MODE 4X10GE LR 10KM$1268
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-ECECI NETWORKS MULTIRATE XFP TRANS MOD 10GBASE-ZR ETHERN OC-192 STM-64$1267
IXQSFP+-PLR4-ECI ECI NETWORKS QSFP+ TRANS KIT SINGLE MODE 40GE FIBER OPTIC LINKS PLR4 1310NM$1267
QSFP-40G-PLR4-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310NM 10KM MTP/MPO DOM TRANS$1267
XFP10GZR192LR-RGDECIECI NETWORKS CISCO MULTIRATE XFP TRANSCEIVER MOD 10GBASE-ZR ETHERNET & OC-192$1267
XFP-10GZR-OC192-LRECECI NETWORKS XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-ECI CISCO MULTIRATE XFP TRANSCEIVER$1267
JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LRECECI NETWORKS JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR-ECI QSFP+ 40GBASE OPTICS UP TO 10KM$1267
XFP-10G-Z-OC192LR2ECECI NETWORKS XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2-ECI DUAL RATE 10G PLUGGABLE$1267
JL286A-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40G QSFP+ LRL4 1310NM 2KM LC $1247
JG661A-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40G QSFP+ LR4 1310NM 10KM LC $1247
DWDM-XFP-60.61-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-59.79-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-58.98-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-58.17-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-56.55-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-55.75-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-54.94-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-54.13-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-52.52-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-51.72-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-50.92-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-50.12-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-48.51-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-47.72-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-46.92-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-46.12-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-44.53-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-43.73-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-42.94-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-42.14-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-40.56-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-39.77-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-38.98-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-38.19-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-36.61-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-35.82-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-35.04-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-34.25-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-32.68-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-31.90-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-31.12-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-30.33-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 NM XFP 100-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
DWDM-XFP-C-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-DWDM TUNEABLE XFP 50-GHZ ITU GRID$1167
XFP-10G-CWDM1471-ECIECI NETWORKS 10G CWDM XFP 1471 NM $1167
XFP-10G-CWDM1491-ECIECI NETWORKS 10G CWDM XFP 1491 NM $1167
XFP-10G-CWDM1511-ECIECI NETWORKS 10G CWDM XFP 1511 NM $1167
XFP-10G-CWDM1531-ECIECI NETWORKS 10G CWDM XFP 1531 NM $1167
XFP-10G-CWDM1551-ECIECI NETWORKS 10G CWDM XFP 1551 NM $1167
XFP-10G-CWDM1571-ECIECI NETWORKS 10G CWDM XFP 1571 NM $1167
XFP-10G-CWDM1591-ECIECI NETWORKS 10G CWDM XFP 1591 NM $1167
XFP-10G-CWDM1611-ECIECI NETWORKS 10G CWDM XFP 1611 NM $1167
For any inquiries or questions regarding HP products, please contact our sales team at sales@laurier.com or call 613-565-0102.
QLR4-PLUS-ECI ECI NETWORKS VISION 40G QSFP+ 40GBASELR4 OPT TRANS 1310NM (10KM)$1134
MC2210511-LR4-ECI ECI NETWORKS MELLANOX MC2210511-LR4 COMP 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310NM 2KM DOM$1134
MC2210511-IR4-ECI ECI NETWORKS MELLANOX MC2210511-IR4 COMP 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ 1310NM 2KM DOM$1134
MC2210511-PIR4-ECI ECI NETWORKS MELLANOX MC2210511-PIR4 COMP 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310NM 1.4KM$1134
40G-QSFP-LR4-EC ECI NETWORKS 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850NM 400M DOM TRANS$1134
40G-QSFP-LM4-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBASE-LM4 QSFP+ 1310NM 2KM DOM TRANS$1134
40G-QSFP-LR4L-EC ECI NETWORKS 40GBASE-LR4L QSFP+ 1310NM 2KM DOM TRANS$1134
QSFP-40G-LR4-S-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G TRANSCEIVER SINGLE MODE FIBER 4 CWDM 1310NM$1134
QSFP-40G-LR4-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G TRANSCEIVER MOD SINGLE MODE4 CWDM 1310NM$1134
WSP-Q40GLR4L-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G TRANSCEIVER MOD SINGLE MODE FIBER 4 CWDM$1134
CWDM-SFP10G-1470-ECIECI NETWORKS CWDM 1470 NM SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER MOD$1134
CWDM-SFP10G-1490-ECIECI NETWORKS CWDM 1490 NM SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER MOD$1134
CWDM-SFP10G-1510-ECIECI NETWORKS CWDM 1510 NM SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER MOD$1134
CWDM-SFP10G-1530-ECIECI NETWORKS CWDM 1530 NM SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER MOD$1134
CWDM-SFP10G-1550-ECIECI NETWORKS CWDM 1550 NM SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER MOD$1134
CWDM-SFP10G-1570-ECIECI NETWORKS CWDM 1570 NM SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER MOD$1134
CWDM-SFP10G-1590-ECIECI NETWORKS CWDM 1590 NM SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER MOD$1134
CWDM-SFP10G-1610-ECIECI NETWORKS CWDM 1610 NM SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER MOD$1134
QSFPP-40G-LX4-ECI ECI NETWORKS QSFP+ 40GBASE-LX4 40 GIGABIT OPTICS 100M OM3 DUPLEX MMF FIBER$1134
SRX-QSFP-40G-LR4-ECIECI NETWORKS 40GE QSFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER LR4 10KM$1134
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4-ECIECI NETWORKS QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 40 GIGABIT OPTICS 850NM UPTO10KM TRANS SMF QFX$1134
JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4-ECIECI NETWORKS QSFP+ 40GBASE-LX4 40 GIGABIT OPT UP TO 150M TRANS W/OM4 MMF$1134
QSFP-40G-PSM4-LR-ECIECI NETWORKS 40GBE QSFP+ OPTICAL MOD LONG REACH 10 KM OVER 8 PARALLEL SMFS$1134
407-BBQV-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBE QSFP+ OPTICAL MOD LONG REACH 10 KM OVER 8 PARALLEL SMFS$1134
430-4917-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBE QSFP+ OPTICAL MOD LONG REACH 10 KM OVER 2 PARALLEL SMFS$1134
AA1404001-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40G QSFP+ LR4 LC 10 KM 1271-1331 NM SINGLEMODE$1134
AA1404002-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBASE-LX4 UP TO 150M OVER MMF FIBER 270NM & 1330NM LC CONNECTOR$1134
00D6222-ECI ECI NETWORKS COMPATIBLE 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310NM 10KM DOM TRANSCEIVER$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1561.41 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-57.36-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-57.36-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1557.36 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-56.55-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-56.55-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-55.75-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-55.75-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-54.13-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-54.13-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-53.33-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-53.33-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-52.52-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-52.52-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-51.72-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-51.72-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-50.12-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-50.12-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-49.32-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-49.32-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1549.32 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-46.92-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-46.92-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-46.12-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-46.12-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-45.32-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-45.32-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1545.32 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-43.73-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-43.73-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-42.94-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-42.94-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-42.14-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-42.14-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-41.35-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-41.35-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1541.35 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-38.98-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-38.98-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-38.19-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-38.19-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-37.40-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-37.40-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-35.82-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-35.82-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-35.04-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-35.04-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-33.47-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-33.47-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-32.68-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-32.68-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-31.90-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-31.90-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-31.12-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-31.12-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12 NM SFP+$1134
DWDM-SFP10G-30.33-ECECI NETWORKS DWDM-SFP10G-30.33-ECI 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 NM SFP+$1134
QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4-ECECI NETWORKS QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4-ECI 40GE QSFP+ LR4 PLUGGABLE OPTICS$1134
JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4-ECECI NETWORKS JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4-ECI QSFP+ 40GBASE-IR4 40 GIGABIT$1134
JL251A-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40G QSFP+ BIDI SR4 LC $1069
CMM850-ECI ECI NETWORKS QSFP+ TRANS KIT SINGLE MODE 40GE FIBER OPTIC LINKS PLR4 1310NM$1036
CFP-100G-SR10-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100GBASE-SR10 CFP TRANSCEIVER MOD MULTI MODE FIBER 850-NM MPO-24$1036
813874-B21-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-T SFP+ TRANSCEIVER $1027
10G-SFPP-TWX-0308ECIECI NETWORKS 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308-ECI ETHERN OPTICS 1550NM 40KM$984
40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI-ECIECI NETWORKS 40GBASE-SR BI-DIRECTIONAL DUPL LC DOM TRANS$971
AA1403043-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-T SFP+ COPPER RJ-45 30M TRANSCEIVER$933
25G-SFP28TWXP0108ECIECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 GIGABIT ETHERN OPTICS 1310NM 10KM$889
10G-SFPP-TWX-0108ECIECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10 GIGABIT ETHERN OPTICS 1310NM 10KM$889
JNP-QSFP-DAC-10MA-ECECI NETWORKS JNP-QSFP-DAC-10MA-ECI QSFP+ 40GBASE DIRECT ATTACH$876
IXSFP+KT-ZR-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ TRANS KIT SINGLE MODE 10GE FIBER OPTIC LINKS ZR 1550NM$783
10G-SFPP-ZR-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 GIGABIT 10GBE SFP+ OPT MOD EXT-REACH$783
10GB-ZR-SFPP-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBE SFP+ OPT MOD EXT-REACH UP TO 80 KM OVER 2 PARALLEL SMFS$783
10GB-BX80-U-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10G SFP+ BIDIRECTIONAL F/80KM UPSTREAM$783
10GB-BX80-D-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10G SFP+ BIDIRECTIONAL F/80KM DOWNSTREAM$783
SFP-10G-ZR-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1550NM LC DUPLEX CONNECTOR$783
SFP-10G-ZR-S-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1550NM LC DUPLEX CONNECTOR$783
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET OPT 1550NM 80KM TRANS$783
SFPP-10GE-ZR-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GE PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER SMF 1550NM FOR 80KM TRANSMISSION$783
407-BBRK-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ZR-1550NM MONOMODE SMF 80KM$783
SFP-8GFC-ZW-ECI ECI NETWORKS 8GFCSFPZX-1550NM MONOMODE SMF 80KM$783
EN-MC-SFPPRJ45 ECI NETWORKS UNMANAGED 10G MEDIA CONVERTER SFP+ TO RJ45 10GBASE-T EXTERNAL$754
25G-SFP28-LR-ECI ECI NETWORKS BROCADE COM 25G SFP28 1310NM 10KM DOM TRANS$745
QSFP-40G-PLRL4-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310NM 1KM MTP/MPO DOM TRANS$734
JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IRECECI NETWORKS JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR-ECI QSFP+ 40GBASE OPTICS UP TO 1.4$734
QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M-ECECI NETWORKS QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M-ECI 40GQSFP TO FOUR 10G SFP+ DIRECT$730
JNP-QSFP-DACBO-10MECECI NETWORKS JNP-QSFP-DACBO-10M-ECI QSFP+ TO SFP+ 10 GIGABIT$723
JD083A-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550NM 40KM DOM TRANSCEIVER$712
XFP-10GER-OC192IR-ECECI NETWORKS MULTIRATE XFP TRANS MOD 10GBASE-ER ETHERN OC-192 STM-64$700
XFP-10GER-192IR+-ECIECI NETWORKS CISCO MULTIRATE XFP TRANSCEIVER MOD 10GBASE-ER ETHERNET & OC-192$700
XFP10GER-192IR-L-ECIECI NETWORKS CISCO MULTIRATE XFP TRANSCEIVER MOD 10GBAS-ER ETHERNET & OC-192$700
XFP10GER192IR-RGDECIECI NETWORKS CISCO MULTIRATE XFP TRANSCEIVER MOD 10GBASE-ER ETHERNET OC-192/STM$700
XFP-10GER-OC192-IRECECI NETWORKS XFP-10GER-OC192IR-ECI CISCO MULTIRATE XFP TRANSCEIVER$700
XFP-10G-E-OC192IR2ECECI NETWORKS XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2-ECI DUAL RATE 10G PLUGGABLE$700
QSFP28-SR4-XCVR-ECI ECI NETWORKS QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 100GE PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANS$666
MMA1B00-C100D-ECI ECI NETWORKS MELLANOX MMA1B00-C100D OPT TRANS 100GBE QSFP28 MPO 850NM SR4$666
100G-QSFP28-SR4-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP TRANS MULTI MODE FIBER SHORT WAVELENGTH 4$666
QSFP-100G-SR4-S-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER MULTI MODE FIBER SHORT WAVELENGTH$666
DWDM-SFP-6061-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1560.61 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-5979-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1559.79 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-5898-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.98 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-5817-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.17 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-5655-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1556.55 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-5575-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1555.75 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-5413-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.13 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-5494-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.94 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-5252-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1552.52 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-5172-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1551.72 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-5092-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1550.92 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-5012-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1550.12 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-4851-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1548.51 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-4772-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1547.72 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-4692-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1546.92 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-4612-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1546.12 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-4453-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1544.53 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-4373-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1543.73 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-4294-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1542.94 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-4214-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1542.14 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-4056-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1540.56 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-3977-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1539.77 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-3898-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1539.98 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-3819-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1538.19 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-3661-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1536.61 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-3582-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.82 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-3504-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.04 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-3425-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1534.25 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-3268-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1532.68 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-3190-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.90 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-3112-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.12 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-3033-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1530.33 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-6141-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1561.42 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-5736-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1557.36 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-5332-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1553.33 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-4931-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1549.32 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-4532-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1545.32 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-4134-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1541.35 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-3739-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1537.40 NM$666
DWDM-SFP-3346-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1533.47 NM$666
Q28-100G-SR4-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100GBASE-SR4 850NM 100M TRANSCEIVER$666
JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4-ECECI NETWORKS JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4-ECI QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 OPTICS FOR$666
QSFP-100GBASE-SR4-ECECI NETWORKS QSFP-100GBASE-SR4-ECI 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 PLUGGABLE$666
AW538A-ECI ECI NETWORKS 8G FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ 1310NM 25KM DOM TRANSCEIVER$628
E10GSFPTX-ECI ECI NETWORKS INTEL 10GBE SFP+ ELECT 10GBASET MOD UPTO 30M SINGLE CAT6A CABLE$601
25G-SFP28-SR-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 GIGABIT 10KM DOM TRANS$583
SFP-25G-SR-ECI ECI NETWORKS 25GBE SFP28 OPTICAL MOD SHORT REACH 100 M OVER 2 PARALLEL MMFS$583
E25GSFP28SR-ECI ECI NETWORKS 25GBE SFP28 OPTICAL MOD SHORT REACH 100 M OVER 2 PARALLEL MMFS$583
JNP-QSFP-DACBO-7MAECECI NETWORKS JNP-QSFP-DACBO-7MA-ECI QSFP+ TO SFP+ 10 GIGABIT$577
SFPP-10GE-ER-XT-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40KM SFP PLUS OPT MOD EXT RANGE OPERATING TEMPERATURE UP TO 85C$552
JNP-QSFP-DACBO-5MAECECI NETWORKS JNP-QSFP-DACBO-5MA-ECI QSFP+ TO SFP+ 10 GIGABIT$540
SFP-16GFC-SW-ECI ECI NETWORKS 16GFCSFP+SR-850NM MULTI-MODE 330M$540
10G-SFPP-ER-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10 GIGABIT ETHERN OPTICS 1550NM 40KM$500
10GB-ER-SFPP-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10 GIGABIT ETHERN OPTICS 1550NM 40KM$500
SFP-10G-ER-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-ER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1550NM LC DUPLEX CONNECTOR$500
SFP-10G-ER-S-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-ER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1550NM LC DUPLEX CONNECTOR$500
SRX-SFP-10GE-ER-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET OPT MOD 1550NM 40KM TRANS$500
QFX-SFP-10GE-ER-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET OPT 1550NM 40KM TRANS$500
EX-SFP-10GE-ER-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET OPT MOD 1550NM 40KM TRANS$500
SFPP-10GE-ER-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET EXTENDED REACH SFP+$500
407-BBOV-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ER-1550NM MONOMODE SMF 40KM$500
SFP-8GFC-EW-ECI ECI NETWORKS 8GFCSFPEX-1310NM MONOMODE SMF 40KM$500
GLCT10PKST-ECI ECI NETWORKS PK OF 10 1000BT SFP TRANS MOD CAT5 COPPER WIRE RJ-45 CONNECTOR$495
QSFP-40G-SR-BD-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40G QSFP BI-DIR TRANSCEIVER MOD DUPLEX MULTI-MODE FIBER$442
10G-SFPP-SR-8-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-SR SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8PK$427
GLCLHSMD10ST-ECI ECI NETWORKS PK OF 10 1000BLX/LH SFP TRANS MOD MMF SMF 1300NM WAVELENGTH$419
GLCLHSM10PST-ECI ECI NETWORKS PK OF 10 1000BLX/LH SFP TRANS MOD MMF SMF 1300NM WAVELENGTH$419
100G-Q28-S28-C-05ECIECI NETWORKS 100G-Q28-S28-C-05-ECI 100GBASE QSFP TO 4XSFP25G PASSIVE$401
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU5M-ECECI NETWORKS QSFP-4SFP25G-CU5M-ECI 100GBASE QSFP TO 4XSFP25G$401
25G-SFP28TWXP0501ECIECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 GIGABIT ETHERN OPTICS 850NM UP TO 300M$401
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M-ECECI NETWORKS QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M-ECI 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ TO FOUR$401
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5M-ECECI NETWORKS QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5M-ECI QSFP+ TO SFP+ 10 GIGABIT$401
SFP-10G-LR-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1310NM WAVELENGTH$401
EN-MMC-SFPSFP ECI NETWORKS MANAGED MINI MEDIA CONVERTER SFP TO SFP BASED$386
CVR-XENPAK-SFP10G ECI NETWORKS CISCO CVR-XENPAK-SFP10G COMP ONEX CONVERTER MOD XENPAK$375
AJ717A-ECI ECI NETWORKS 8G FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ 1310NM 10KM DOM TRANSCEIVER$375
GLCSXMM10PST-ECI ECI NETWORKS PK OF 10 1000BSX SFP TRANS MOD MMF 850NM WAVELENGTH DUAL LC/PC$368
XENPAK-10GB-LR-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-LR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1310NM WAVELENGTH$350
XENPAK-10GB-LR+-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-LR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1310NM WAVELENGTH$350
X2-10GB-LR-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-LR X2 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1310NM WAVELENGTH$350
X2-10GB-LRM-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-LRM X2 TRANSCEIVER MOD MMF 1310NM WAVELENGTH$350
10GB-BX40-U-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10G SFP+ BIDIRECTIONAL F/40KM UPSTREAM$334
10GB-BX40-D-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10G SFP+ BIDIRECTIONAL F/40KM DOWNSTREAM$334
SFP-10G-BX40D-I-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10G SFP+ BIDIRECTIONAL FOR 40KM DOWNSTREAM$334
SFP-10G-BX40U-I-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10G SFP+ BIDIRECTIONAL FOR 40KM UPSTREAM$334
MC2210411-SR4E-ECI ECI NETWORKS MELLANOX MC2210411-SR4E OPT MOD 40GB/S QSFP MPO 850NM 300M$316
40G-QSFP-ESR4-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850NM 400M MTP/MPO DOM TRANS$316
QSFP-40G-CSR4-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER MOD MMF 4-LANES 850NM WAVELENGTH$316
QSFPP-4X10GE-SR-ECI ECI NETWORKS QSFP+ 4X10GBASE SR ETHERNET MODULE$316
QSFP-40G-ESR4-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBE QSFP+ OPTICAL MOD EXT SHORT-REACH 400M 8 PARALLEL MMFS$316
407-BBPH-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBE QSFP+ OPTICAL MOD EXT SHORT-REACH 400M 8 PARALLEL MMFS$316
AA1404005-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40G QSFP+ SR4 MPO MULTIMODE 4X 850 NM 100 M$316
00FE325-ECI ECI NETWORKS IBM LENOVO 00FE325 COMPATIBLE 40GBASE-ESR QSFP+850NM 400M$316
QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4-ECECI NETWORKS QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4-ECI QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40 GIGABIT$316
46C3447-ECI ECI NETWORKS IBM BNT 46C3447 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M$314
GLC-2BX-D-ECI ECI NETWORKS DUAL-CHANNEL 1000BASE-BX10 SFP MOD SINGLE-STRAND SMF 1490NM$298
GLC-2BX-U-ECI ECI NETWORKS DUAL-CHANNEL 1000BASE-BX10 SFP MOD SINGLE-STRAND SMF 1490NM$298
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M-ECECI NETWORKS QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M-ECI 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ TO FOUR$296
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M-ECECI NETWORKS QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M-ECI QSFP+ TO SFP+ 10 GIGABIT$296
100G-Q28-S28-C-03ECIECI NETWORKS 100G-Q28-S28-C-03-ECI 100GBASE QSFP TO 4XSFP25G PASSIVE$296
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M-ECECI NETWORKS QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M-ECI 100GBASE QSFP TO 4XSFP25G$296
SFPP-10GE-SR-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET SHORT REACH SFP+$267
SFP-10G-T-S-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ COPPER TRANSCEIVER 10GBASE-T CAT 6A/7 30M$256
10G-SFPP-TWX-0501ECIECI NETWORKS 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501-ECI 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 100KM DOM$256
QSA-QSFP-SFP-ECI ECI NETWORKS DELL QSFP TO SFP/SFP+ ADAPTER (QSA) MODULE$248
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2M-ECECI NETWORKS QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2M-ECI QSFP+ TO SFP+ 10 GIGABIT$241
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M-ECECI NETWORKS QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M-ECI 100GBASE QSFP TO 4XSFP25G PASSIVE$241
DS-SFP-FC4G-MR-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-MR COMP 4G SFP 1310NM 4KM DOM TRANS MOD$235
XENPAK-10GB-SR-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-SR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER MOD MMF 850NM WAVELENGTH$234
X2-10GB-SR-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-SR X2 TRANSCEIVER MOD MMF 850NM WAVELENGTH$234
EN-MMC-SFPRJ45 ECI NETWORKS MANAGED MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100/1000 BASE-T TO SFP BASED$231
JG709A-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40G QSFP+ CSR4 850NM 400M MTP $222
25G-SFP28TWXP0201ECIECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 GIGABIT ETHERN OPTICS 1550NM 40KM$216
25G-SFP28TWXP0301ECIECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 GIGABIT COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ZR SFP+$216
JD088A-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310NM 10KM DOM TRANSCEIVER$211
88Y6416-ECI ECI NETWORKS LENOVO BROCADE 8GBPS SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MOD 88Y6416$206
JD109A-ECI ECI NETWORKS X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1550 TRANS $198
JD110A-ECI ECI NETWORKS X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1570 TRANS $198
JD111A-ECI ECI NETWORKS X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1590 TRANS $198
JD112A-ECI ECI NETWORKS X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1610 TRANS $198
JD114A-ECI ECI NETWORKS X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1490 TRANS $198
JD115A-ECI ECI NETWORKS X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1510 TRANS $198
JD116A-ECI ECI NETWORKS X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1530 TRANS $198
JG325A-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40G QSFP+ SR4 850NM 150M MTP $192
JG325B-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40G QSFP+ SR4 850NM 150M MTP $192
25G-SFP28TWXP0101ECIECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANS MODULE MMF SMF 1310NM WAVELENGTH LC$190
XSM1310-ECI ECI NETWORKS VISION 10G XFP OPTICAL TRANS LR 1310NM10KM USE VISION & GSC NPB$183
DEM-422XT-ECI ECI NETWORKS XFP 10GBASE-LR SINGLE-MODE FIBRE TRANS$183
XFP10GLR-192SR-L-ECIECI NETWORKS CISCO MULTIRATE XFP TRANSCEIVER MOD 10GBASE-LR ETHERNET & OC-192$183
XFP10GLR192SR-RGDECIECI NETWORKS CISCO MULTIRATE XFP TRANSCEIVER MOD 10GBASE-LR ETHERNET OC-192/STM$183
XFP-10GE-LR-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GE XFP PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER SINGLEMODE 1310NM 10KM REACH$183
XFP-10G-L-OC192SR1ECECI NETWORKS XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-ECI DUAL RATE 10G PLUGGABLE$183
SFP-GE80KCW1470-ETECECI NETWORKS SFP-GE80KCW1470-ET-ECI SFP GE CWDM 1471NM -40 85C CLEI$171
SFP-GE80KCW1490-ETECECI NETWORKS SFP-GE80KCW1490-ET-ECI SFP GE CWDM 1491NM -40 85C CLEI$171
SFP-GE80KCW1510-ETECECI NETWORKS SFP-GE80KCW1510-ET-ECI SFP GE CWDM 1511NM -40 85C CLEI$171
SFP-GE80KCW1530-ETECECI NETWORKS SFP-GE80KCW1530-ET-ECI SFP GE CWDM 1531NM -40 85C CLEI$171
SFP-GE80KCW1550-ETECECI NETWORKS SFP-GE80KCW1550-ET-ECI SFP GE CWDM 1551NM -40 85C CLEI$171
SFP-GE80KCW1570-ETECECI NETWORKS SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET-ECI SFP GE CWDM 1571NM -40 85C CLEI$171
SFP-GE80KCW1590-ETECECI NETWORKS SFP-GE80KCW1590-ET-ECI SFP GE CWDM 1591NM -40 85C CLEI$171
SFP-GE80KCW1610-ETECECI NETWORKS SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET-ECI SFP GE CWDM 1611NM -40 85C CLEI$171
QMM850-PLUS-ECI ECI NETWORKS VISION 40G QSFP+ 40GBASESR4 OPT TRANS 850NM (100M)$166
MC2210411-SR4-ECI ECI NETWORKS MELLANOX MC2210411-SR4 OPT MOD 40GB/S FDR10 QSFP MPO 850NM$166
40G-QSFP-SR4-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850NM 400M MTP/MPO DOM TRANS$166
QSFP-40G-SR4-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+TRANSCEIVER MOD MMF 4 LANES 850NM WAVELENGTH$166
QSFP-40G-SR4-S-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBASE-SR4 IEEE 802.3BA SPEC QSFP+TRANSCEIVER MOD MMF 4 LANES$166
FET-40G-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40G FABRIC EXTENDER TRANSCEIVER QSFP FORM FACTOR 4-LANES 850NM$166
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-ECIECI NETWORKS QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40 GIGABIT OPTICS 850NM UPTO 150M TRANS MMF$166
SFP-40G-SR4-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBE QSFP+ OPTICAL MOD SHORT REACH 150 M OVER 8 PARALLEL MMFS$166
430-4593-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40GBE QSFP+ OPTICAL MOD SHORT REACH 150 M OVER 8 PARALLEL MMFS$166
00D9865-ECI ECI NETWORKS IBM LENOVO 00D9865 COMPATIBLE 40GBASE-ISR4 QSFP+850NM 150M$166
49Y7884-ECI ECI NETWORKS IBM LENOVO 49Y7884 49Y7928 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+850NM 400M$166
BN-CKM-QS-SR-ECI ECI NETWORKS IBM LENOVO BNT BN-CKM-QS-SR 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+850NM 400M$166
QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4-ECECI NETWORKS QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4-ECI 40GE QSFP+ SR4 PLUGGABLE OPTICS$166
10G-SFPP-BXU-S-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 GIGABIT COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ZR SFP+$164
10G-SFPP-BXD-S-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 GIGABIT 10G BX OPTICS OVER SMF TX 1330NM$164
10GB-BX10-U-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10G-SFP-ZR100 COMP 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 100KM DOM$164
10GB-BX10-D-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10G BX OPTICS OVER SMF TX 1330NM RX 1270NM UP TO 10KM$164
10GB-BX20-U-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10G BX OPTICS OVER SMF TX 1270NM RX 1330NM UP TO 20KM$164
10GB-BX20-D-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10G BX OPTICS OVER SMF TX 1330NM RX 1270NM UP TO 20KM$164
SFP-10G-BXD-I-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10G SFP+ BIDIRECTIONAL FOR 10KM DOWNSTREAM$164
SFP-10G-BXU-I-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10G SFP+ BIDIRECTIONAL FOR 10KM UPSTREAM$164
AA1403169-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1PORT 10GBASE-BX 10KM REACH 1270NMTX/1330NMRX$164
AA1403170-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1PORT 10GBASE-BX 10KM REACH 1330NMTX/1270NMRX$164
JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U-ECECI NETWORKS JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U-ECI 10G BX OPTICS OVER SMF TX$164
JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D-ECECI NETWORKS JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D-ECI 10G BX OPTICS OVER SMF TX$164
SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC7MECECI NETWORKS SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M-ECI SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT$157
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7MECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M-ECI SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT$157
10G-SFPP-TWX-0301ECIECI NETWORKS 10G-SFP-ZR100 COMPATIBLE MMF SMF 1310NM WAVELENGTH LC$157
EN-MC-2SFPRJ45 ECI NETWORKS UNMANAGED MINI MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100/1000 BASE-T TO 2XSFP$155
EN-MC-2SFP2RJ45 ECI NETWORKS UNMANAGED MINI MEDIA CONVERTER 2X10/100/1000 BASE-T TO 2XSFP$155
CWDM-SFP-1470-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO CWDM SFP 1470 NM GIGABIT ETHERNET & 1G/2G FC$147
CWDM-SFP-1490-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO CWDM SFP 1490 NM GIGABIT ETHERNET & 1G/2G FC$147
CWDM-SFP-1510-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO CWDM SFP 1510 NM GIGABIT ETHERNET & 1G/2G FC$147
CWDM-SFP-1530-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO CWDM SFP 1530 NM GIGABIT ETHERNET & 1G/2G FC$147
CWDM-SFP-1550-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO CWDM SFP 1550 NM GIGABIT ETHERNET & 1G/2G FC$147
CWDM-SFP-1570-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO CWDM SFP 1570 NM GIGABIT ETHERNET & 1G/2G FC$147
CWDM-SFP-1590-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO CWDM SFP 1590 NM GIGABIT ETHERNET & 1G/2G FC$147
CWDM-SFP-1610-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO CWDM SFP 1610 NM GIGABIT ETHERNET & 1G/2G FC$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM127ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 -ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1270NM 80KM SMF$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM129ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 -ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1290NM 80KM SMF$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM131ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310 -ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1310NM 80KM SMF$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM133ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330-ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1330NM 80KM SMF$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM135ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350-ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1350NM 80KM SMF$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM137ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370-ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1370NM 80KM SMF$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM139ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390-ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1390NM 80KM SMF$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM141ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410-ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1410NM 80KM SMF$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM143ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430-ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1430NM 80KM SMF$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM145ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450-ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1450NM 80KM SMF$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM147ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470-ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1470NM 80KM SMF$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM149ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490-ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1490NM 80KM SMF$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM151ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510-ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1510NM 80KM SMF$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM153ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530-ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1530NM 80KM SMF$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM155ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550-ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1550NM 80KM SMF$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM157ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570-ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1570NM 80KM SMF$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM159ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590-ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1590NM 80KM SMF$147
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM161ECECI NETWORKS SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610-ECI 1000BASE-CWDM 1610NM 80KM SMF$147
10G-SFPP-TWX-0101ECIECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANS MODULE ETHERN OPTICS 850NM UP TO 300M$146
100G-Q28-S28-C-01ECIECI NETWORKS 100G-Q28-S28-C-01-ECI 100GBASE QSFP TO 4XSFP25G PASSIVE$146
JD117B-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM 300M DOM TRANSCEIVER$146
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M-ECECI NETWORKS QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M-ECI 100GBASE QSFP TO 4XSFP25G$146
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M-ECECI NETWORKS QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M-ECI 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ TO FOUR$146
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M-ECECI NETWORKS QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M-ECI QSFP+ TO SFP+ 10 GIGABIT$146
GLC-GE-100FX-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100BASE-FX SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS 1310NM WAVELENGTH 2KM MMF$140
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470ECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470-ECI SFP GIGABIT$138
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490ECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490-ECI SFP GIGABIT$138
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510ECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510-ECI SFP GIGABIT$138
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530ECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530-ECI SFP GIGABIT$138
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550ECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550-ECI SFP GIGABIT$138
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570ECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570-ECI SFP GIGABIT$138
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590ECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590-ECI SFP GIGABIT$138
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610ECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610-ECI SFP GIGABIT$138
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-ECECI NETWORKS MULTIRATE XFP TRANS MOD 10GBASE-LR ETHERN OC-192 STM-64$127
XMM850-E-ECI ECI NETWORKS VISION 10G XFP ETHERN ONLY OPT TRANS SR 850NM 300M VISION GSC NPB$127
DEM-421XT-ECI ECI NETWORKS XFP 10GBASE-SR MULTI-MODE FIBRE TRANS$127
XFP-10G-MM-SR-ECI ECI NETWORKS CISCO 10GBASE-SR ETHERNET XFP TRANSCEIVER MOD MMF DUAL LC CONN$127
XFP-10G-S-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10G PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER FOR 10GE 850NM FOR 300M TRANSMISSION$127
XFP-10GLR-OC192-SRECECI NETWORKS XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-ECI CISCO MULTIRATE XFP TRANSCEIVER$127
NTTP05FFBXU-ECI ECI NETWORKS 622M/1.25G BIDI BX-U SFP 80KM 1490/1550NM I-TEMP$123
NTTP05FFBXD-ECI ECI NETWORKS 622M/1.25G BIDI BX-D SFP 80KM 1550/1490NM I-TEMP$123
SFP-10G-LR-X-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1310NM WAVELENGTH LC DUPLEX$118
EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC50ECECI NETWORKS EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM-ECI QSFP+ 40 GIGABIT ETHERNET$110
EN-MC-SFP2RJ45 ECI NETWORKS UNMANAGED MINI MEDIA CONVERTER 2X10/100/1000 BASE-T TO SFP$107
SM1310-PLUS-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBE SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE LONG REACH 10 KM OVER 2 PARALLEL SMFS$104
LRM1310-PLUS-ECI ECI NETWORKS VISION 10G SFP+ LRM OPT TRANS USE VISION & GSC NPBS$104
DEM-432XT-DD-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100G-Q28-S28-C-02-ECI 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANS W/DDM$104
DEM-435XT-DD-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100G-Q28-S28-C-03-ECI 10GBASE-SR SFP+TRANS DDM 1310$104
MFM1T02A-LR-ECI ECI NETWORKS MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR SFP+ OPT MOD F/10GBASE-LR$104
SFP10GLRMST-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANS MOD MMF SMF 1310NM WAVELENGTH LC DUPL$104
SFP10GLRST-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANS MOD SMF 1310NM WAVELENGTH LC DUPLCONNECTOR$104
10G-SFPP-LR-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 GIGABIT ETHERN OPT 1310NM10KM TRANSMISSION$104
10G-SFPP-LRM-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANS MOD MMF SMF 1310NM WAVELENGTH LC DUPL$104
XBR-000182-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 GIGABIT ETHERN OPTICS 1310NM 10KM$104
10GB-LR-SFPP-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 GIGABIT ETHERN OPT 850NM UP TO 300M$104
10GB-LRM-SFPP-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANS MOD MMF SMF 1310NM WAVELENGTH LC$104
SFP-10G-LRM-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MOD MMF & SMF 1310NM WAVELENGTH$104
SFP-10G-LR-S-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1310NM WAVELENGTH$104
SRX-SFP-10GE-LR-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFF PLUGGABLE 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP+ LR OPTICS$104
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET OPT 1310NM 10KM TRANS$104
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFF PLUGGABLE 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP+ LRM OPTICS$104
EX-SFP-10GE-LR-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFF PLUGGABLE 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP+ LR OPTICS$104
SFPP-10GE-LR-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET LONG REACH SFP+$104
SFPP-10GE-LRM-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET LONG REACH MULTIMODE (LRM) SFP+$104
AA1403011-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1PORT 10GBASE-LR SFF PLUGGABLE $104
AA1403017-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1PORT 10GBASE-LRM LC SFP+ 10G $104
90Y9412-ECI ECI NETWORKS LENOVO SFP+ LR TRANSCEIVER $104
00FE331-ECI ECI NETWORKS LENOVO SFP+ LR TRANSCEIVER $104
407-BBOP-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+LR-1310NM MONOMODE SMF 10KM$104
SFP-8GFC-LW-ECI ECI NETWORKS 8GFCSFPLX-1310NM MONOMODE SMF 10KM$104
01-SSC-9786-ECI ECI NETWORKS SONICWALL 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LONG REACH MODULE$103
00D9676-ECI ECI NETWORKS 40G QSFP+ TO SFP+ ADAPTER $99
GLC-BX80-D-IECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BASE-BX10 SFP MOD SINGLE STRAND SMF 1570NM TX 1490NM RX$94
GLC-ZX-SMD-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1550NM WAVELENGTH$93
GLC-ZX-SM-RGDECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1550NM WAVELENGTH$93
SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC5MECECI NETWORKS SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M-ECI SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT$91
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5MECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M-ECI SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT$91
GLC-ZX-SM-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1550NM WAVELENGTH$83
GLC-FE-100EX-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100BASE-FX SFP MOD 100MB PORTS 1310NM WAVELENGTH 40KM CONNECTOR$83
GLC-FE-100ZX-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100BASE-ZX SFP MOD 100MN PORTS 1550NM WAVELENGTH 80KM CONNECTOR$83
SFP-1GE-LH-ECI ECI NETWORKS GE SFP LH PLUG-IN MODULE $83
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFF PLUGGABLE 1000BASE-LH GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS$83
SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFF PLUGGABLE 1000BASE-LH GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTIC MOD$83
AJ716B-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1PK 8GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE 8G FIB CHNL SFP+850NM 150M DOM TRANSCEIVER$83
AJ716A-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1PK 8GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE 8G FIB CHNL SFP+850NM 150M DOM TRANSCEIVER$83
AJ718A-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1PK 8GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE 8G FIB CHNL SFP+850NM 150M DOM TRANSCEIVER$83
AJ906A-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1PK 8GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE 8G FIB CHNL SFP+850NM 150M DOM TRANSCEIVER$83
C8R23SB-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1PK 8GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE 8G FIB CHNL SFP+850NM 150M DOM TRANSCEIVER$83
AA1419052-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM 80KM TRANSCEIVER$83
SFP-GE-Z-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1550NM WAVELENGTH EXTENDED$83
407-BBOY-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFPZX-1550NM MONOMODE SMF 80KM$83
EN-MC-SFPRJ45 ECI NETWORKS UNMANAGED MINI MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100/1000 BASE-T TO SFP BASED$81
EN-MC-SFPSFP ECI NETWORKS UNMANAGED MINI MEDIA CONVERTER SFP TO SFP BASED$81
GLC-BX80-U-IECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BASE-BX10 SFP MOD SINGLE STRAND SMF 1490NM TX 1570NM RX$79
GLC-LH-SMD-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BLX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MOD MMF & SMF 1300NM WAVELENGTH$78
AT-SPLX10-ECI ECI NETWORKS ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPLX10 COMP 1000BLX SFP 1310NM 10KM DOM TRANS$78
GLC-LX-SM-RGDECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BLX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MOD MMF & SMF 1300NM WAVELENGTH$78
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3MECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M-ECI SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT$77
SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC3MECECI NETWORKS SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M-ECI SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT$76
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-2MECECI NETWORKS 2M TWINAX COPPER CABLE SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT ATTACH$75
GLC-BX40-D-IECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BASE-BX10 SFP MOD SINGLE STRAND SMF 1550NM TX 1310NM RX$70
GLC-BX40-DA-IECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BASE-BX10 SFP MOD SINGLE STRAND SMF 1490NM TX 1310NM RX$70
SFP-GE40KM-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1-PORT GE SFP WITH 40KM REACH $70
SFP-GE40KT15R13-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1PORT BIDIRECTIONAL GE SFP W/ 40KM REACH TX 1310 /RX 1550 W/DDM$70
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-ECIECI NETWORKS SFP 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS 1310NM 40KM TRANS$70
EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K-ECIECI NETWORKS SFP 100BASE-LX FAST ETHERNET OPTICS 1310NM 40KM TRANSMISSION$70
GLC-EX-SMD-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BASE-EX SFP TRANSCEIVER MOD SMF 1310NM WAVELENGTH EXTENDED$70
407-BBOEX-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFPEX-1310NM MONOMODE SMF 40KM$70
SFP-10G-SR-X-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MOD MMF 850NM WAVELENGTH LC DUPLEX$65
GLC-FE-T-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MOD CAT5 COPPER WIRE RJ45 CONNECTOR$65
01-SSC-9785-ECI ECI NETWORKS SONICWALL 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SHORT REACH MODULE$64
EX-SFP-GE20KT14R13ECECI NETWORKS SFP 1000BASE-BX GBE OPTICS TX 1490NM/RX 1310NM F/20KM TRANS$65
SFP-GE10KT14R13-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1PORT BIDIRECTIONAL GE SFP W/ 10KM REACH TX 1310 /RX 1550 W/DDM$65
SFP-GE10KT15R13-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1PORT BIDIRECTIONAL GE SFP W/ 10KM REACH TX 1310 /RX 1550 W/DDM$65
SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ETECECI NETWORKS SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET-ECI SFP+ 10GE PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER$65
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13ECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-ECI SFP 1000BASE-BX GIGABIT$65
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13ECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-ECI SFP 1000BASE-BX GIGABIT$65
EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13ECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13-ECI SFP 1000BASE-BX GIGABIT$65
XCVR-S00Z85-ECI ECI NETWORKS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10 GBE SFP+ SR OPTICS$58
10G-SFPP-SR-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASESR 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS 850NM 300MTRANSMMF$58
MM850-PLUS-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBE SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE SHORT REACH 400 M OVER 2 PARALLEL MMFS$58
DEM-431XT-DD-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100G-Q28-S28-C-01-ECI 10GBASE-SR SFP+TRANS W/DDM$58
MFM1T02A-SR-ECI ECI NETWORKS MELLANOX MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ OPT MOD F/10GBASE-SR$58
SFP10GSRST-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANS MOD MMF 850NM WAVELENGTH LC DUPL CONNECTOR$58
XBR-000180-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 GIGABIT ETHERN OPT 850NM 300M TRANSMISSION$58
10301-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 GIGABIT ETHERN OPT 850NM UP TO 300M$58
SFP-10G-SR- ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MOD MMF 850NM WAVELENGTH$58
SFP-10G-SR-S-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MOD MMF 850NM WAVELENGTH$58
SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFF PLUGGABLE 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP+ SR OPTICS$58
QFX-SFP-10GE-USR-ECIECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET ULTRA SHORT REACH OPT 850NM 10M OM1 20M$58
QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET OPT 850NM 300M TRANS$58
EX-SFP-10GE-USR-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET ULTRA SHORT REACH 850NM 10M ON OM1$58
EX-SFP-10GE-SR-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFF PLUGGABLE 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP+ SR OPTICS$58
SFP-10G-SR-ECI ECI NETWORKS 10GBE SFP+ OPTICAL MOD SHORT REACH 400 M OVER 2 PARALLEL MMFS$58
AA1403015-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS LC SFP+ 10GBASE-SR MMF 10GB $58
46C3449-ECI ECI NETWORKS IBM BNT 46C3449 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M$58
49Y4216-ECI ECI NETWORKS BROCADE 10GB SFP+ SR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER$58
407-BBOU-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP+ SR-850NM MULTI-MODE MMF 330M$58
SFP-8GFC-SW-ECI ECI NETWORKS 8GFCSFPSX-850NM MULTI-MODE MMF 550M$58
GLC-TE-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BT SFP TRANSCEIVER MOD CAT5 COPPER WIRE RJ45 CONNECTOR EXT TEMP$58
CGI-ECI ECI NETWORKS VISION 1G SFP COPPER TRANS $54
DGS-712-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP 10/100/1000 BASE-T COPPER TRANS$54
SFPC1110-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BT SFP TRANS MOD CAT 5 COPPER WIRE EXT OPERATING TEMP$54
GLCTST-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BT SFP TRANS MOD CAT 5 COPPER WIRE RJ-45 CONNECTOR$54
GLC-T-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BT SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE CAT5 COPPER WIRE RJ-45 CONNECTOR$54
SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-ECI ECI NETWORKS GE 10/100/1000 COPPER SFP $54
SFP-1GE-T-ECI ECI NETWORKS GE SFP 1000BT PLUG-IN MODULE $54
EX-SFP-1GE-T-ECI ECI NETWORKS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10/100/1000 COPPER TRANSCEIVER MOD$54
QFX-SFP-1GE-T-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP 1000BASE-T COPPER TRANSCEIVER MOD UPTO 100M TRANS$54
SRX-SFP-1GE-T-ECI ECI NETWORKS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000BASE-T GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE$54
EX-SFP-1FE-LX-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP 100BASE-LX LC CONNECTOR 1310NM 10KM SINGLE MODE FIBER$54
AA1419043-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP COPPER RJ-45 100M TRANSCEIVER$54
SFP-GE-T-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BT SFP TRANSCEIVER MOD CAT5 CAT5 COPPER WIRE EXT RJ45 CONNECTOR$54
01-SSC-9791-ECI ECI NETWORKS SONICWALL 1000BT SFP COPPER MODULE$53
GLC-SX-MMD-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BSX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR MMF 850-NM WAVELENGTH EXT OP$52
GLC-SX-MM-RGDECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BSX SFP TRANSCEIVER MOD MMF 850NM WAVELENGTH INDUS ETHERNET$52
SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC2MECECI NETWORKS SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-2M-ECI SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT$51
GLC-BX40-U-IECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BASE-BX10 SFP MOD SINGLE STRAND SMF 1310NM TX 1550NM RX$51
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-ECIECI NETWORKS 100BASE-FX SFP MOD INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 100MB PORTS 1310NM$51
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-ECIECI NETWORKS 100BASE-LX SFP MOD INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 100MB PORTS 1310NM$51
SFP-GE40KT13R15-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1PORT BIDIRECTIONAL GE SFP W/ 40KM REACH TX 1310 /RX 1550 W/DDM$51
FG-TRAN-LX-ECI ECI NETWORKS FORTINET COMPATIBLE 1GBE SFP OPTICAL MOD LONG-REACH UP TO 10KM$46
J4859C-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERN OPTICS 1310NM 10KM TRANSM ON SMF$46
E1MG-LX-OM-ECI ECI NETWORKS BROCADE E1MG-LX-OM COMPATIBLE 1000BLX SFP 1310NM 10KM$46
SM1310-ECI ECI NETWORKS VISION 1G SFP OPTICAL TRANS LX 1310NM 10KM USE VISION & GSC NPBS$45
DEM-310GT-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP 1000BASE-LX SINGLE-MODE FIBRE TRANS$45
DEM-211-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP 100BASE-FX MULTI-MODE FIBRE TRANS$45
SFPGLCLHSMST-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BLX/LH SFP TRANS MOD MMF SMF 1300NM WAVELENGTH DUAL LC$45
GLCLHSMDST-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BLX/LH SFP TRANS MOD MMF SMF 1300NM WAVELENGTH DUAL LC$45
GLC-LH-SM-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BLX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MOD MMF & SMF 1300NM WAVELENGTH$45
GLC-FE-100LX-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100BASE-FX SFP MOD 100MB PORTS 1310NM WAVELENGTH 10KM OVER SMF 2$45
SFP-1GE-LX-ECI ECI NETWORKS GE SFP LX PLUG IN MODULE $45
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFF PLUGGABLE 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS$45
QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPT 1310NM 10KM TRANS SMF$45
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFF PLUGGABLE 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTIC MOD$45
SFP-1G-LX-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1GBE SFP OPTICAL MOD LONG REACH REACH 10 KM OVER 2 PARALLEL SMFS$45
AA1419049-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1PORT 1000BLX SFP LC DDI $45
SFP-GE-L-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BLX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MOD MMF & SMF 1300-NM WAVELENGTH$45
407-BBOO-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFPLX-1310NM MONOMODE SMF 10KM$45
01-SSC-9790-ECI ECI NETWORKS SONICWALL 1000BLX SFP LONG HAUL MODULE$45
J4858C-ECI ECI NETWORKS J4858C COMPATIBLE 1000BSX SFP TRANS MODULE MMF 850NM 550M LC$44
GLC-BX-D-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BASE-BX10 SFP MOD SINGLE STRAND SMF 1490NM TX 1310NM RX$44
GLC-FE-100BX-D-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100BASE-BX10-D SFP MODULE FOR 100MB PORTS 1550NM TX 3/1310NM$44
GLC-FE-100BX-U-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100BASE-BX10-U SFP MODULE FOR 100MB PORTS 1310NM TX 1550NM RX$44
SFP-GE10KT13R14-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1GE BI-DI (TX1310NM-RX1490NM) 10K W/DDM$44
SFP-GE10KT13R15-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1PORT BIDIRECTIONAL GE SFP W/ 10KM REACH TX 1310 /RX 1550 W/DDM$44
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET-ECIECI NETWORKS SFP 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET EXT TEMP RANGE OPTICS$44
SFP-FE20KT15R13-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP 100BASE-BX FAST ETHERNET OPTICS TX 1550NM RX 1310NM 20KM$44
SFP-FE20KT13R15-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP 100BASE-BX FAST ETHERNET OPTICS TX 1310NM RX 1550NM 20KM$44
SFP-1FE-FX-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100BASE-FX OPTICS $44
EX-SFP-1FE-FX-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFF PLUGGABLE 100BASE-FX FAST ETHERNET OPTICS$44
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1MECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-ECI SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT$44
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15ECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15-ECI SFP 1000BASE-BX GIGABIT$44
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14ECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-ECI SFP 1000BASE-BX GIGABIT$44
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15ECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15-ECI SFP 1000BASE-BX GIGABIT$44
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-ETECIECI NETWORKS SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET-ECI SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE$44
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13ECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13-ECI SFP 100BASE-BX FAST ETHERNET$44
EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15ECECI NETWORKS EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15-ECI SFP 100BASE-BX FAST ETHERNET$44
SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC1MECECI NETWORKS SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-ECI SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT$43
MC3208411-T-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BT SFP TRANS MOD F/ CAT 5 COPPER WIRE RJ-45 CONN TEMPERATURE$42
E1MG-SX-OM-ECI ECI NETWORKS BROCADE 1000BSX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CONN OPTCL MONITORING CAPABLE$40
MM850-ECI ECI NETWORKS VISION 1G SFP OPTICAL TRANS SX 850NM 550M USE VISION & GSC NPB$40
DEM-311GT-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP 1000BASE-SX MULTI-MODE FIBRE TRANS$40
SFPGESST-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BSX SFP TRANS MOD MMF 850NM WAVELENGTH EXT OPR TEMP$40
SFPGLCSXMMST-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BSX SFP TRANS MOD MMF 850NM WAVELENGTH DUAL LC/PC$40
GLC-SX-MM-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BSX SFP TRANSCEIVER MOD MMF 850NM WAVELENGTH DUAL LC/PC CONN$40
SFP-GE-S-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BSX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR MMF 850NM WAVELENGTH EXT OP$40
FTLF1318P3BTL-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1.25 GBIT/S SM 1310NM 1000 BASE LX SFP TRANS DUPLEX LC CONN$40
GLC-FE-100FX-ECI ECI NETWORKS 100BASE-FX SFP MOD 100MB PORTS 1310 NM WAVELENGTH 2 KM MMF$40
SFP-1GE-SX-ECI ECI NETWORKS GE SFP SX PLUG IN MODULE $40
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFF PLUGGABLE 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS$40
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFP 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS 850NM 550M TRANS$40
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFF PLUGGABLE 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTIC MOD$40
SFP-1G-SX-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1GBE SFP OPTICAL MOD SHORT REACH 500 M OVER 2 PARALLEL MMFS$40
AA1419048-E6-ECI ECI NETWORKS COMPATIBLE 1000BSX SFP 850NM 550M DOM TRANSCEIVER$40
407-BBOR-ECI ECI NETWORKS SFPSX-850NM MULTI-MODE MMF 550M$40
01-SSC-9789-ECI ECI NETWORKS SONICWALL 1000BSX SFP SHORT HAUL MODULE$39
GLC-BX-U-ECI ECI NETWORKS 1000BASE-BX10 SFP MOD SINGLE STRAND SMF 1310NM TX 1490NM RX$33