DELL - ENTERPRISE


489-BBCO DELL NVIDIA TESLA P40 24GB GPU PASSIVE$12662
401-ABFL DELL 6.4TB NVME MIXED USE EXPRESS FLASH 2.5 SFF DRIVE U.2 PM1725A$10163
463-7672 DELL DELL NETWORKING S3148P POE+ 48X1GBE 2XCOMBO 2X10GBE SFP+$6003
463-7671 DELL DELL NETWORKING S3124F 24X1GBE SFP 2XCOMBO 2X10GBE SFP+$5461
N3048EP-ON DELL EMC N3048EP-ON SWITCH POE+ 48X 1GBT 2X SFP+ 10GBE$5427
XX71Y DELL POWEREDGE R740 XEON 4208 2.1G 8C 2P 2X16GB H730P 750W 1+1$5297
400-BCMS DELL 3.84TB SSD SAS MIX USE 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$5287
490-BDIG DELL 32GB NVIDIA TESLA M10 GRAPHIC CARD$5265
For any inquiries or questions regarding HP products, please contact our sales team at sales@laurier.com or call 613-565-0102.
F28X5 DELL POWEREDGE T640 XEON 4208 2.1G 8C 2P 2X16GB H730P 750W 1+1$5077
463-7673 DELL DELL NETWORKING S3148 48X 1GBE 2XCOMBO 2X10GBE SFP+$5060
N3024EF-ON DELL EMC N3024EF-ON SWITCH 24X 1GBF 2X SFP+ 10GBE 2X GBE$4864
400-ANOM DELL 3.84TB SSD SAS MIX USE MLC 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE PX04SV CUS KIT$4774
400-ATNP DELL 3.84TB SSD SAS MIX USE 12GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE PX05SV$4734
N3048ET-ON DELL EMC N3048ET-ON SWITCH 48X 1GBT 2X SFP+ 10GBE 2XGBE$4623
VDC12 DELL POWEREDGE R740 XEON 4208 2.1G 8C 1P 1X16GB H730P 750W 1+1$4384
8FFKX DELL POWEREDGE R440 XEON 4210 2.2G 10C 2P 2X16GB H730P 550W 1+1$4298
YKFTY DELL POWEREDGE T440 2S TOWER XEON 4208 2.1G 8C 2P 2X16GB 495W 1+1$4236
0J1V5 DELL POWEREDGE R540 XEON 4208 2.1G 8C 2P 2X16GB H730P 750W 1+1$4175
D49H6 DELL POWEREDGE T640 XEON 4208 2.1G 8C 1P 1X16GB H730P 750W 1+1$4107
463-7670 DELL DELL NETWORKING S3124P POE+ 24X1GBE 2XCOMBO 2X10GBE SFP+$3987
338-BLNE DELL INTEL XEON GOLD 6130 2.10 GHZ SIXTEEN CORE PROCESSOR$3746
463-7704 DELL N2048P 1/10GBE L2 POE+ SWITCH 48X 1GBE 2X 10GBE SFP+ LLW$3654
338-BLNB DELL INTEL XEON GOLD 6126 2.60 GHZ TWELVE CORE PROCESSOR$3513
400-AMIZ DELL 1.6 TB SSD SAS WRITE INTENSIVE MLC 12GBPS 2.5IN PX05SM$3440
N3024EP-ON DELL EMC N3024EP-ON SWITCH POE+ 24X 1GBT 2X SFP+ 10GBE 2 X GBE$3388
X9NKD DELL POWEREDGE R540 XEON 4208 2.1G 8C 1P 1X16GB H730P 750W 1+1$3298
1P2TY DELL POWEREDGE R440 XEON 4210 2.2G 10C 1P 1X16GB H730P 550W 1+1$3229
VKH02 DELL POWEREDGE R440 XEON 4208 2.1G 8C 1P 1X16GB H730P 550W 1+1$3178
463-7669 DELL DELL NETWORKING S3124 24X 1GBE 2XCOMBO 2X10GBE SFP+$3165
C9TF0 DELL POWEREDGE T440 2S TOWER XEON 4208 2.1G 8C 1P 1X16GB 495W 1+1$3156
5C1J6 DELL NETWORKING N2128PX L3 24X1GBE POE+ 4X2.5GBE UPOE 2XSFP+$3116
338-BLUB DELL INTEL XEON GOLD 5120 2.20 GHZ FOURTEEN CORE PROCESSOR$3075
463-7701 DELL N2048 1/10GBE L2 SWITCH 48X 1GBE 2X 10GBE SFP+ LLW$3020
463-7711 DELL N1548P 1/10GBE POE+ SWITCH 48X 1GBE 4X 10GBE SFP+ LLW$2982
400-BCMN DELL 1.92TB SSD SAS MIX USE 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$2969
400-BCMP DELL 1.92TB SSD SAS MIX USE 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$2964
N1148P-ON DELL N1148P-ON 1GBE 24 X POE/POE+ 4XSFP+ 10GBE$2951
331-8335 DELL 40GBE QSFP+ ESR 300M REACH ON OM3/400M ON OM4$2876
N3024ET-ON DELL EMC N3024ET-ON SWITCH 24X 1GBT 2X SFP+ 10GBE 2X GBE SFP$2856
463-7703 DELL N2024P 1/10GBE L2 POE+ SWITCH 24X 1GBE 2X 10GBE SFP+ LLW$2512
338-BLTZ DELL INTEL XEON GOLD 5118 2.3G TWELVE CORE PROCESSOR$2419
338-BLTX DELL INTEL XEON GOLD 5115 2.4GHZ TEN CORE PROCESSOR$2416
400-BDQI DELL 3.84TB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE S4510$2408
400-BDQE DELL 3.84TB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE S4510$2406
463-7710 DELL N1548 1/10GBE SWITCH 48X 1GBE 4X 10GBE SFP+ LLW$2302
400-BDJO DELL 800GB SSD SAS WRITE INTENSIVE 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE$2164
400-BDIL DELL 800GB SSD SAS WRITE INTENSIVE 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$2158
400-ALHB DELL 1.92TB SSD SATA 6GB/S 2.5IN RI MLC HOT PLUG$2128
N1148T-ON DELL N1148T-ON PORTS RJ45 1GBE 4 PORTS SFP+ 10GBE$2104
463-7702 DELL N2024 1/10GBE L2 SWITCH 24X 1GBE 2X 10GBE SFP+ LLW$2102
379-BCQH DELL PE R940 PROCESSOR EXPANSION MODULE FOR 4S CK$2016
338-BLTW DELL INTEL XEON SILVER 4116 2.10 GHZ TWELVE CORE PROCESSOR$1981
400-BDVG DELL 1.92TB SSD SATA MIX USE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN 3.5IN HYBRID CARRIER$1965
400-BDUY DELL 1.92TB SSD SATA MIX USE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRV IN 3.5IN HYBRID$1964
400-BDUO DELL 1.92TB SSD SATA MIX USE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE S4610$1958
400-BDVR DELL 1.92TB SSD SATA MIX USE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE S4610$1958
400-BCNN DELL 960GB SSD SAS MIX USE 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$1907
463-7265 DELL N1524P POE W/24X 1GBE W/ 4X 10GBE SFP W/ FP$1871
338-BJET DELL E5-2640 V4 2.4GHZ 25M C90W PROC FOR DELL$1858
N1124P-ON DELL N1124P-ON 1GBE 12XPOE/POE+ 4XSFP+ 10GBE$1855
54NH2 DELL PRECISION 3430 SFF BTX E-2124 3.3G 16GB 256GB DVDRW W10P$1801
406-BBBB DELL QLOGIC 2662 DUAL PORT 16GB FIBRE CHANNEL HBA FULL HEIGHT$1772
406-BBBH DELL QLOGIC 2662 DUAL PORT 16GB FIBRE CHANNEL HBA LOW PROFILE$1772
9RMHY DELL PRECISION 3430 SFF BTX E-2124 3.3G 16GB 256GB DVDRW W10P$1584
463-6162 DELL X4012 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 12X 10GBE SFP+ PORTS$1577
400-BDQS DELL 1.92TB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE S4510$1532
YRKPF DELL PRECISION 3630 TWR BTX I7-8700 3.2G 16GB 256GB DVDRW W10P$1520
400-AJDJ DELL 1.92TB SSD SAS 12GBPS MAINSTREAM RI 2.5IN DRIVE PM1633$1506
403-BCCE DELL 1.6TB NVME MIX USE EXPRESS FLASH HHHL AIC PM1725B$1480
463-7254 DELL N1524 24X 1GBE W/ 4X 10GBE SFP W/ FP$1445
N1124T-ON DELL N1124T-ON PORTS RJ45 1GBE 4 PORTS SFP+ 10GBE$1410
338-BLTV DELL INTEL XEON SILVER 4114 2.2G 10C/20T 9.6GT/S 2UPI 14M CACHE$1376
400-BDQJ DELL 1.92TB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE IN 3.5IN$1367
400-BDPZ DELL 1.92TB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE IN 3.5IN$1366
407-BBOV DELL SFP+ 10GBE ER 1550NM 40KM REACH TRANSCEIVER$1364
400-BDQG DELL 1.92TB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE S4510$1360
053TH DELL POWEREDGE T140 XEON E-2124 3.3G 8M 4C 1X8GB 4LFF-CABLED 1X1TB SATA$1354
SNP29GM8C/64G DELL MEMORY UP 64GB 4RX4 DDR4 LRDIMM 2400MHZ$1337
SNP4JMGMC/64G DELL MEMORY UP 64GB 4RX4 DDR4 LRDIMM 2666MHZ$1337
400-BCOD DELL 480GB SSD SAS MIX USE 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE IN 3.5IN HYBRID$1274
400-BCNF DELL 480GB SSD SAS MIX USE 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE IN 3.5IN HYBRID$1273
400-BCLW DELL 480GB SSD SAS MIX USE 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$1269
400-BCNZ DELL 480GB SSD SAS MIX USE 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$1267
463-5912 DELL X1052P SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 48X 1GBE 24X POE - UP TO 12X POE+$1234
406-BBBF DELL QLOGIC 2660 SINGLE PORT 16GB FIBRE CHANNEL HBA FULL HEIGHT$1176
406-BBBG DELL QLOGIC 2660 SINGLE PORT 16GB FIBRE CHANNEL HBA LOW PROFILE$1176
400-BBPN DELL 960GB SSD SAS READ INTENSIVE 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$1176
51W82 DELL PRECISION 3630 TWR BTX I5-8500 3.0G 8GB 1TB DVDRW W10P 64BIT$1099
540-BBQU DELL INTEL OMNI-PATH HOST FABRIC ADAPTER 100 SERIES 1 PORT PCIE X16$1085
851MK DELL PRECISION 3430 SFF BTX I5-8500 3.0G 8GB 256GB DVDRW W10P$1069
CJXMW DELL PRECISION 3430 SFF BTX I3-8100 3.6G 16GB 500GB DVDRW W10P$1054
400-BEII DELL 14TB 7K RPM SAS 12GBPS 512E 3.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$1045
406-BBEL DELL QLOGIC 2562 DUAL CHANNEL 8GB OPTICAL FIBRE CHANNEL HBA PCIE LOW$1043
406-BBEK DELL QLOGIC 2562 DUAL PORT 8GB OPTICAL FIBRE CHANNEL HBA FULL$1040
331-8189 DELL QSFP+ 40GBE MODULE 2PORT HOT SWAP USED FOR 40GBE UPLINK STACKING$1011
406-BBGW DELL EMULEX LPE16000B SINGLE PORT 16GB FIBRE CHANNEL HBA FULL HEIGHT$1001
400-BDUS DELL 960GB SSD SATA MIX USE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE IN 3.5IN HYBRID$973
400-BDVL DELL 960GB SSD SATA MIX USE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE S4610$968
338-BLTT DELL INTEL XEON SILVER 4110 2.1 GHZ EIGHT CORE PROCESSOR$948
489-BBDF DELL TERA2 PCOIP DUAL DISPLAY REMOTE ACCESS HOST CARDS - FULL HEIGHT$888
401-ABHX DELL 12TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12GBPS 512E 3.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$887
540-BBVP DELL INTEL X710 QUAD PORT 10GBE BASE-T PCIE ADAPTER LOW PROFILE$860
463-5911 DELL X1052 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 48X 1GBE & 4X 10GBE SFP+ PORTS$832
405-AANL DELL PERC H740P MINI-CARD RAID CONTROLLER$817
400-BDUC DELL 960GB SSD SATA MIX USE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE IN 3.5IN HYBRID$814
540-BCHF DELL QUAD PORT QLOGIC FASTLINQ 41164 10G BASE-T SERVER ADAP ENET PCIE$813
400-BDUX DELL 960GB SSD SATA MIX USE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE S4610$809
407-BBOY DELL SFP ZX OPTIC 1GBE 1550NM 80KM LC SMF XCVR$808
N1108EP-ON DELL POWERSWITCH N1108EP-ON $806
338-BJEU DELL E5-2620 V4 2.1GHZ 20M C85W PROC FOR DELL$792
407-BCHI DELL EMC POWEREDGE SFP28 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 10/25GBE SR 85C UP TO M$787
540-BCHH DELL QUAD PORT QLOGIC FASTLINQ 41164 10G BASE-T SVR ADAP ENET PCIE$767
342-3549 DELL QLOGIC 2560 SINGLE PORT 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL HBA LOW PROF CUST KIT$760
450-AFIB DELL POWER SUPPLY 1100W S3148P REQUIRED FOR MORE THAN 900 WATTS OF$758
SNPF1G9D/32G DELL 32GB MEM UP 4RX4 DDR3L LRDIMM 1600MHZ$752
400-ANVL DELL 10TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12GBPS 512E 3.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$737
405-AAMZ DELL PERC H840 RAID ADAPTER FOR EXT MD14XX ONLY 8GB NV CACHE$727
405-AANN DELL PERC H840 RAID CONTROLLER LOW PROFILE$726
400-ATKZ DELL 10TB 12GBPS 3.5IN 7200 RPM NEAR LINE SAS HOTPLUG HARD DRIVE$725
N1108P-ON DELL N1108P-ON RJ45 1GBE 4 X POE/POE+$716
405-AAMX DELL PERC H740P RAID CONTROLLER $710
540-BBIW DELL INTEL X710 QUAD PORT 10GB DIR ATTACH SFP+ CONVERGED NTWRK ADAP$701
331-8188 DELL UPLINK MODULE 4X 10GBASE-T RJ45 HOT SWAP 331-8188$667
400-ATLC DELL 10TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6GBPS 512E 3.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE CK$663
SNPTN78YC/32G DELL MEMORY UP 32GB 2RX4 DDR4 RDIMM 2666MHZ$654
SNPCPC7GC/32G DELL MEMORY UP 32GB 2RX4 DDR4 RDIMM 2400MHZ$654
400-ARPK DELL 480GB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE 6GBPS 2.5IN DRIVE3.5 HYBRID CARRIER$646
463-5538 DELL X1026P SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 24X 1GBE POE 2X 1GBE SFP PORTS$646
400-ATGX DELL 480GB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE 6GBPS 2.5IN DRIVE THNSF8$641
331-2435 DELL 1000W EXT POWER SUPPLY N20XX POE$629
400-BDPC DELL 960GB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE IN 3.5IN$622
400-BDPM DELL 960GB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE IN 3.5IN$619
400-BDQU DELL 960GB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE S4510$617
400-BDPT DELL 960GB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE S4510$615
338-BLTQ DELL INTEL XEON BRONZE 3106 1.70 GHZ EIGHT CORE PROCESSOR$607
400-BDVW DELL 480GB SSD SATA MIXED USE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE 3.5IN HYBRID$606
400-BDUE DELL 480GB SSD SATA MIX USE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE IN 3.5IN HYBRID$606
342-3891 DELL PERC H810 RAID SAS 1GB PCIEX8 FOR EXT JBOD$605
400-BDWE DELL 480GB SSD SATA MIXED USE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE S4610$602
400-BDVK DELL 480GB SSD SATA MIX USE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE S4610$602
N1108T-ON DELL EMC SWITCH N1108T-ON L2 8 PORTS RJ45 1GBE$593
450-AFID DELL POWER SUPPLY 715W S3124P REQUIRED FOR MORE THAN 550 WATTS OF$592
450-ADZC DELL DELL 1100WATT POWER SUPPLY $591
400-AMUB DELL 2TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE$581
400-ATJV DELL 2TB NEAR LINE SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512N 7200 RPM 2.5IN$574
400-AVBO DELL 2.4TB 10K RPM SELF-ENCRYPTING SAS 12GBPS 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$572
400-AMTU DELL 2TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE 3.5IN HYB CARR$572
400-AMTW DELL 2TB SAS 12GB/S 512N 7200 RPM 2.5IN HOTPLUG NEARLINE$571
400-ATJU DELL 2TB 7200 RPM NEAR LINE SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG$569
400-AMPE DELL 8TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12GBPS 512E 3.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$568
400-AUWC DELL 2TB 7200 RPM NEAR LINE SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG$567
540-BBVC DELL INTEL X550 QUAD PORT 10GBE BASE-T RNDC CUSTOMER INSTALL$561
400-AMTT DELL 2TB NLSAS 12GBPS 7.2K RPM 512N 2.5IN HOT PLUG HARD DRIVE$559
400-AMPD DELL 8TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 512E 3.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE PI CUSKIT$558
400-ATKR DELL 8TB 12GBPS 3.5IN 7200 RPM NEAR LINE SAS HOTPLUG HARD DRIVE$557
400-BDQT DELL 480GB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE IN 3.5IN$555
540-BBRG DELL DUAL PORT INTEL X550 10G BASE-T ADAPTER LOW PROFILE$554
400-AUXC DELL 8TB SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512N 7.2K RPM 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$553
400-AMPG DELL 8TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 512E 3.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE PI CUSKIT$553
400-BDPQ DELL 480GB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE S4510$552
400-BDOZ DELL 480GB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE S4510$551
SNPPR5D1C/32G DELL 32GB ECC 2RX4 DDR4 RDIMM 2133MHZ A8217683$548
463-5910 DELL X1018P SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 16X 1GBE POE & 2X 1GBE SFP PORTS$547
400-AUSL DELL 2.4TB 10K RPM SAS 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE$541
401-ABHS DELL 2.4TB 10K RPM SAS 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE$535
400-AUVR DELL 2.4TB 10K RPM SAS 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE 3.5IN$533
401-ABHQ DELL 2.4TB 10K RPM SAS 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE$530
400-AUQX DELL 600GB 10K RPM SAS 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE$527
540-BBUP DELL BROADCOM 57414 DUAL PORT 25GB SFP28 PCIE ADAPTER FULL HEIGHT$522
400-ATKB DELL 7200RPM SATA 6GBPS 512N 2.5 INCH HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE 3.5 INCH$519
331-2288 DELL 720W REDUNDANT POWER N20XX SUPPLY$518
400-AUWQ DELL 2TB SATA 6G 7.2K RPM 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE 3.5IN HYB CARR$516
400-AMUI DELL 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE 3.5IN HYBRID$516
400-AOYH DELL 900GB 15000 RPM SAS 4KN 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE$512
400-ATKV DELL 8TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6GBPS 512E 3.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$512
400-AMUQ DELL 2TB SATA 7.2K RPM 6GBPS 512N HOT PLUG HHD 13G 2.5IN$512
540-BBZN DELL DUAL PORT QLOGIC FASTLINQ 41162 10GB BASE-T SERVER ADAPTER ETHERN$500
540-BBYG DELL DUAL PORT QLOGIC FASTLINQ 41162 10GB BASE-T SERVER ADAPTER ETHERN$500
405-AAMY DELL PERC H730P+ RAID CONTROLLER $496
450-ABKC DELL 1100W POWER SUPPLY FOR N3048P $493
400-ATJZ DELL 2TB 7200 RPM SATA 6GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE$490
462-7441 DELL 1GB ET QUAD PORT FULL HEIGHT SERVER ADAPTER 430-4434$487
400-APGL DELL 900GB 15K RPM SAS 12GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$486
400-ATIR DELL 900GB 15K RPM SAS 12GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE$484
400-ATIQ DELL 900GB 15K RPM SAS 12GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE CK$479
540-BBDR DELL INTEL X520 DP 10GB DA/SFP+ SERVER ADAPTER FULL HEIGHT CUSTOMER$475
400-AHID DELL 8TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6GBPS 512E 3.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$470
540-BBUO DELL BROADCOM 57416 DUAL PORT 10GB BASE-T PCIE ADAPTER FULL HEIGHT$465
540-BBZO DELL DUAL PORT QLOGIC FASTLINQ 41262 25GIGABIT SFP28 SERVER ADAPTER$461
540-BBYI DELL QLOGIC FASTLINQ 41262 DUAL PORT 25 GB SFP28 SERVER ADAPTER ETHERN$461
440-BBFO DELL 2TB 5.4K RPM SATA 6GBPS 2.5IN DRIVE$460
405-AACW DELL PERC H730P 2G W/O BRKT $456
405-AADY DELL PERC H830A 1GB NVD AD $451
407-BBON DELL 10GBE SFP+ LRM 1310NM 220M ON MMF TRANSCEIVER$450
405-AAEK DELL PERC H730P INTEGRATED RAID CONTROLLER 2GB CACHE$448
405-AAEJ DELL PERC H730 INTEGRATED RAID CONTROLLER 1GB CACHE$447
400-ATJS DELL 1.8TB 10000 RPM SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$444
400-AJQX DELL 1.8TB 400-AJQX SAS 12GBPS 10K RPM 3.5IN$442
400-AJQM DELL 1.8TB 10K RPM SAS 512E 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE CUSKIT$441
463-5537 DELL X1026 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 24X 1GBE + 2X 1GBE SFP PORTS$439
400-ATJR DELL 1.8TB 10000 RPM SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512E 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE CK$439
540-BBZM DELL DUAL PORT QLOGIC FASTLINQ 41112 10GB SFP+ SERVER ADAPTER ETHERN$436
400-BDUK DELL 240GB SSD SATA MIXED USE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE 3.5IN HYBRID$436
400-BDVI DELL 240GB SSD SATA MIX USE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE IN 3.5IN HYBRID$424
407-BBOB DELL 10GBT UPLINK MODULE N30XX 2XPORTS$420
400-BDVQ DELL 240GB SSD SATA MIX USE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE S4610$419
406-BBLF DELL MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 LX DUAL PORT 25GBE SFP28 NETWORK ADAPTER$418
406-BBLC DELL MELLANOX CONNECTX-4 LX DUAL PORT 25GBE SFP28 NTWRK ADAP LOW$418
540-BBVL DELL DELL DUAL PORT BROADCOM 57412 SFP+ 10GB SERVER ADAPTER ETHERN$418
540-BBUN DELL DELL DUAL PORT BROADCOM 57412 10GB SFP+ PCIE ADAPTER FULL HEIGHT$418
540-BBUS DELL DELL DUAL PORT BROADCOM 57414 25GB SFP28 RNDC$413
540-BBVD DELL INTEL X550 2 PORT 10GB BASE-T + I350 2 PORT 1GB BASE-T RNDC$408
400-ATJO DELL 1.2TB 10K RPM SELF-ENCRYPTING SAS 12GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG$405
540-BBYH DELL DUAL PORT QLOGIC FASTLINQ 41112 10GB SFP+ SERVER ADAPTER ETHERN$402
400-AUUX DELL 4TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6GBPS 512N 3.5IN DRIVE$395
400-ATJE DELL 1TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE 3.5IN$392
400-BDUD DELL 240GB SSD SATA MIXED USE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE S4610$392
400-ALUO DELL 1TB NLSAS 7.2K RPM 12GBPS HOT PLUG HHD 13G 3.5IN$390
400-ATJD DELL 1TB 7200 RPM NEAR LINE SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG$387
400-ALUQ DELL 1TB 7.2K RPM NEAR-LINE SAS 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE CUSKIT$385
400-ATKL DELL 4TB 7200 RPM NEAR LINE SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512N 3.5IN HOT-PLUG$384
540-BBUR DELL DELL DUAL PORT BROADCOM 57412 10GB SFP+ + 5720 1GB BASE-T RNDC$383
400-AFZW DELL 1.2TB 10K SAS 2.5 HARD DRIVE FOR PS6610 CUSTOMER KIT$382
SNPMGY5TC/16G DELL 16GB MEM UP 2RX4 DDR3 RDIMM 1333MHZ$381
450-AEKP DELL 550W POWER SUPPLY FOR R430 $379
450-ABKE DELL 715W POWER SUPPLY FOR N3024P $379
540-BBUQ DELL DELL DUAL PORT BROADCOM 57416 10GB BASE-T + 5720 1GB BASE-T RNDC$378
400-ALRT DELL 4TB 7.2K RPM NEAR LINE SAS 512N 3.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE CUSKIT$377
400-ALNY DELL 4TB 7200 RPM NEAR LINE SAS 12GBPS 512N HOT PLUG HD 3.5IN$373
400-AUSS DELL 4TB NEAR LINE SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512N 7200 RPM 3.5IN HOT-PLUG$372
463-5908 DELL X1008P SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 8X 1GBE POE PORTS$370
450-AFIC DELL POWER SUPPLY 200W S3124/S3148 ADDS REDUNDANCY TO NON-POE S3100$367
463-5909 DELL X1018 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 16X 1GBE & 2X 1GBE SFP PORTS$366
400-ATJH DELL 7200RPM SATA HARD DRIVE 6GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE 3.5IN$364
400-AKXQ DELL 1TB 7200 RPM SATA 6GBPS 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE 3.5IN HYBRID$362
400-ATJG DELL 1TB 7200RPM SERIAL ATA 512N HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE$360
400-AJRC DELL 600GB 15K RPM SAS 12GBPS 2.5IN HOT PLUG DRIVE 3.5IN HYB CARR CUS$360
400-ALQD DELL 4TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12GBPS 512N 3.5IN DRIVE$359
407-BBOC DELL SFP+ 10GBE UPLINK MODULE N30XX 2XSFP+ PORTS$358
400-AEFD DELL 1TB SATA 6GBPS 7.2K RPM HOT PLUG HARD DRIVE 2.5IN$358
SNPCRXJ6C/16G DELL 16GB MEM UP 2RX8 DDR4 SODIMM 2666MHZ$356
400-ATKM DELL 4TB NL-SAS 12GB/S 7200 RPM 512N 3.5IN INTERNAL BAY$355
400-ATIO DELL 600GB SAS 12GB/S 15000 RPM 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HDD 3.5IN$354
400-AJSC DELL 600GB 15K RPM SAS 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE 3.5IN HYB CARR$352
400-AJRF DELL 600GB 15K RPM SAS 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE CUSKIT$351
400-BDPD DELL 480GB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE IN 3.5IN$349
400-ATIN DELL 600GB 15000 RPM SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$349
400-AJSB DELL 600GB 15K RPM SAS 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE CUSKIT$347
SNP7XRW4C/16G DELL 16GB MEMORY UP 2RX8 DDR4 UDIMM 2133MHZ ECC$342
SNPVDFYDC/16G DELL 16GB MEMORY UP RX8 DDR4 UDIMM 2666MHZ ECC$342
SNPHNDJ7C/16G DELL 16GB 2RX8 RDIMM 2400MHZ A8711887$338
400-ATJM DELL 2.5IN 10K RPM SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512N HOTPLUG DRIVE 3.5IN$338
400-AJPC DELL 1.2TB SAS 12GBPS 10K 3.5IN CAR400-AJPC$336
400-AJQD DELL 1.2TB SAS 10K RPM 12GBPS HOT PLUG HHD 13G 2.5IN$334
400-ATJL DELL 1.2TB 10000 RPM SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE CK$333
400-ATKN DELL 4TB 7200 RPM SATA 6GBPS 512N 3.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE CUSTOMER$331
400-AUWY DELL 4TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6GBPS 512N 3.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$329
SNP12C23C/16G DELL MEMORY UP 16GB 2RX4 DDR3 RDIMM 1866 MHZ$328
SNP20D6FC/16G DELL MEMORY UP 16GB 2RX4 DDR3L RDIMM 1600MHZ$327
540-BBDS DELL INTEL ETHERNET I350 QUAD PORT 1 GIGABIT SVR ADAPTER PCIE NETWORK$320
540-BBDV DELL INTEL ETHERNET I350 QP 1GB SERVER ADAPTER LOW PROFILE CUSTOMER$320
400-AJPZ DELL 1.2TB SAS 12GB/S 10K RPM 2.5IN CABLED$319
400-ATJX DELL 2TB 7200 RPM NEAR LINE SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512N 3.5IN HOT-PLUG$318
400-ALOB DELL 2TB NLSAS 7.2K RPM 12GBPS 512N HOT PLUG HHD 13G 3.5IN$316
331-8190 DELL SFP+ 10GBE MODULE 4PORT HOT SWAPPABLE 4X SFP+ PORTS OPTICS$315
400-AUUQ DELL 2TB 7200 RPM NEAR LINE SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512N 3.5IN HOT-PLUG$315
400-AFNR DELL 4TB 7.2K SATA 6GBPS 3.5IN CABLED HDD$306
400-AJRX DELL 300GB 15K RPM SAS 12GBPS 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE 3.5IN HYBRID CARRIER$306
400-ALQT DELL 2TB 7200 RPM NEAR LINE SAS 12GBPS 512N 3.5IN CABLED HARD DRIVE$301
400-ATIJ DELL 300GB 15000 RPM SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$297
450-AENT DELL SINGLE HOT-PLUG POWER SUPPLY 1+0 2000W CUSTOMER KIT$297
400-AJRR DELL 300GB 15K RPM SAS 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE 3.5IN HYB CARR$296
400-AJRO DELL 300GB 15000 RPM SAS HARD DRIVE 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE CUS KIT$295
400-ATII DELL 300GB 15000 RPM SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$293
400-AJRK DELL 300GB 15K RPM SAS 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE CUSKIT$291
407-BBOZ DELL NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER 40GBE QSFP+ SR OPTICS 850NM WAVELENGTH$288
400-ATIL DELL 600GB 10000 RPM SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE$275
400-AJQB DELL 600GB 10K RPM SAS 12GBPS 2.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE CUSKIT$272
450-AFJN DELL 350W HOT PLUG POWER SUPPLY $271
400-AUNQ DELL 600GB 10K RPM SAS HARD DRIVE 12GBPS 512N 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE CK$270
400-ATKJ DELL 2TB 7200 RPM SATA 6GBPS 512N 3.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE$263
400-AUWX DELL 2TB 7200 RPM SATA 6GBPS 512N 3.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE CK$259
400-ASDQ DELL 240GB SSD M.2 SATA 6GBPS DRIVE - BOSS$257
400-BDYX DELL 240GB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE 6GBPS 512E 2.5IN DRIVE IN 3.5IN$257
407-BBOP DELL SFP+ 10GBE LR 1310NM 10KM REACH TRANSCEIVER$255
400-AFNP DELL 2TB 7.2K SATA 6GBPS 3.5IN CABLED HDD$250
400-AFYC DELL 2TB 3.5IN 7.2K SATA 6GBPS CABLED HARD DRIVE$247
400-AUST DELL 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6GBPS 512N 3.5IN DRIVE$247
463-5907 DELL X1008 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH 8X 1GBE PORTS AC$246
385-BBJY DELL 64GB SD CARD FOR IDSDM CUSTOMER KIT$244
SNPTP9W1C/16G DELL 16GB MEM UP 2RX8 DDR4 UDIMM 2666MHZ$228
450-AEES DELL SINGLE HOT-PLUG POWER SUPPLY 1+0 750W TITANIUM 200-240VAC$220
405-AAMV DELL PERC H330+ RAID CONTROLLER ADAPTER CK$216
400-ATJJ DELL 1TB 7200 RPM SATA 6 GBPS 512N 3.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE CK$212
400-AFNN DELL 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6GBPS 3.5IN INTERNAL BAY HARD DRIVE 13G CUSKIT$211
400-AURS DELL 1TB 7200RPM SATA 6GBPS 512N 3.5IN HOT-PLUG HARD DRIVE CK$209
400-AFYB DELL 1TB 3.5IN 7.2K SATA 6GBPS CABLED HARD DRIVE$207
400-AUPW DELL 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6GBPS 512N 3.5IN DRIVE$207
405-AAEI DELL PERC H330 INTEGRATED RAID CONTROLLER$200
SNPRKR5JC/8G DELL MEMORY UP 8GB 1RX4 DDR3L RDIMM 1600MHZ$199
SNPP9RN2C/8G DELL MEMORY UP 8GB 2RX4 DDR3 RDIMM 1333MHZ$199
SNPPKCG9C/8G DELL 8GB MEM UP RX8 DDR3L RDIMM 1600MHZ$199
450-ABKD DELL 200W POWER SUPPLY $198
540-BCBQ DELL PERC H330 RAID CONTROLLER ADAPTER CK$192
405-AAJW DELL HBA330 12GBPS SAS HBA CONTROLLER NON-RAID MINICARD$192
DELL-SD1-U0250 DELL 256GB EXTERNAL SSD M.2 SERIAL ATA 12GBPS U0250$191
385-BBKL DELL 64GB MICROSDHC/SDXC CARD CUSKIT $191
407-BBVJ DELL SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER INTEL 10GB-1GB$190
450-AEBL DELL 1100W POWER SUP HOT-PLUG FOR R630 R730 R730XD T630$187
SNPH5P71C/8G DELL 8GB MEM UP 2RX8 DDR4 UDIMM 2133MHZ ECC$186
405-AADZ DELL SAS 12GBPS HBA EXTERNAL CONTROLLER FULL HEIGHT CUSTOMER KIT$186
405-AAES DELL SAS 12GBPS HBA EXTERNAL CONTROLLER LOW PROFILE CUSKIT$185
405-AADW DELL PERC H330 RAID CONTROLLER $183
SNPHYXPXC/8G DELL 8GB MEM UP 1RX8 DDR4 SODIMM 2666MHZ$177
SNPD715XC/8G DELL 8GB MEMORY UP 1RX8 DDR4 UDIMM 2666MHZ ECC$164
SNP1VRGYC/8G DELL MEMORY UP 8GB 1RX8 DDR4 RDIMM 2666MHZ$161
SNP888JGC/8G DELL 8GB 1RX8 DDR4 RDIMM 2400MHZ A8711886$157
540-BBGR DELL INTEL ETHERNET I350 DP 1GB SERVER ADAPTER LOW PROFILE CUSTOMER$156
770-BBGE DELL ENCLOSURE FOR MOUNTING UP TO 3XMPS600 / 3XMPS1000 IN 1U BRACKETS$153
540-BBHB DELL BROADCOM 5719 LP GBE PCIE QUAD-PORT GIGABIT NIC$151
540-BBGX DELL BROADCOM 5719 QP 1GB NETWORK INTERFACE CARD FULL HEIGHT CUSTOMER$150
SNPYWJTRC/4G DELL MEMORY UP 4GB 1RX8 DDR3L UDIMM 1600 MHZ ECC$149
770-BBGY DELL READYRAILS STATIC RAILS FOR 2/4POST RACKS FOR N30XX N40XX$147
385-BBKB DELL 32GB SD CARD FOR ISDSM CUSTOMER KIT$140
450-AEBN DELL 750W PWR SPLY NRDNT DEL $139
450-AEBM DELL 495W POWER SUP R630 R730 T430 T630$137
407-BBOU DELL SFP+ 10GBE SR 850NM TRANSCEIVER 300M REACH$136
407-BBOO DELL SFP LX OPTIC 1GBE 1310NM 10KM LC SMF XCVR$129
407-BBRJ DELL NETWORKING TRANSCEIVER SFP+ 10GBE USR 850NM 100M REACH ON OM3$121
540-BBHG DELL DELL BROADCOM 5720 QP 1 GB NTWK DAUGHTER CARD$123
384-BBQC DELL 6 PERFORMANCE FANS FOR R740/740XD CK$121
SNPY7N41C/8G DELL 8GB MEM UP 1RX8 DDR4 UDIMM 2666MHZ$119
407-BBZM DELL NETWORKING TRANS SFP+ 10 GBE SR 85C MMF DUPLEX LC$119
770-BBKW DELL READY RAILS 2U SLIDING RAILS WITHOUT CABLE MANAGEMENT ARM$117
SNPGTWW1C/4G DELL 4GB 1RX16 DDR4 UDIMM 2400MHZ NON ECC MEM UP$113
318-3174 DELL DVD +/-RW SATA INTERNAL CUSTOMER KIT$109
400-APZT DELL 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6GBPS 3.5IN DRIVE$107
540-BBGW DELL BROADCOM 5720 DP 1GB NETWORK INTERFACE CARD LOW PROFILE CUSTOMER$104
540-BBGY DELL BROADCOM 5720 DP 1GB NETWORK INTERFACE CARD FULL HEIGHT CUSTOMER$104
400-ADYO DELL 500GB 3.5IN 7.2K SATA 6GBPS ENTRY CABLED HARD DRIVE$100
770-BCKW DELL READYRAILS SLIDING RAILS WITHOUT CABLE MANAGEMENT ARM CK$95
407-BBOT DELL SFP FX OPTIC 100MB 1310NM 2KM MMF XCVR$93
SNPKN2NMC/4G DELL 4GB MEM UP 1RX16 DDR4 SODIMM 2666MHZ$93
SNPCND02C/4G DELL 4GB MEM UP 1RX16 DDR4 UDIMM 2666MHZ$93
770-BCIR DELL 2U COMBO DROP-IN/STAB-IN RAILS $91
407-BCBN DELL KIT EMC POWEREDGE SFP+ SR OPTIC 10GBE 850NM$84
385-BBKK DELL 32GB MICROSDHC/SDXC CARD CUSKIT $84
407-BBOS DELL SFP 1000BT 1GBE COPPER RJ45PORT 100M XCVR$80
470-AAPX DELL STACKING CABLE N20XX $77
407-BBOR DELL SFP SX OPTIC 1GBE 850NM 550M OM2 LC MMF XCVR$76
385-BBLF DELL ISDM & COMBO CARD READER CK $74
330-BBJO DELL BUTTERFLY RISER FOR R540 CUSTOMER KIT$73
325-BCHW DELL 2U LCD BEZEL FOR POWEREDGE $72
450-ADYK DELL POWER CORD N-SERIES POE 125V 13A 6FT C15 TO NEMA 5-15P$63
350-BBEF DELL R220 BEZEL KIT FACE PLATE $63
385-BBJN DELL 8GB SD CARD FOR RIPS CUSTOMER KIT$61
325-BCMV DELL EMC FRONT BEZEL FOR T640 $60
429-AASB DELL DVD-ROM INT OPTICAL DRIVE SATA 5.25IN SL$60
313-9108 DELL 8X SATA INT DVDR DR 313-9108 $59
325-BBHQ DELL BEZEL UP TO 8 DRIVE CHASSIS POWEREDGE R630/R430/R330/R230$58
385-BBKJ DELL 16GB MICROSDHC/SDXC CARD CUSKIT $57
325-BCHX DELL 2U STANDARD BEZEL FOR POWEREDGE CK$53
770-BBIF DELL 1U/2U STATIC RAILS FOR 2-POST AND 4-POST RACKS CUSTOMER KIT$51
385-BBLT DELL VFLASH 16GB SD CARD FOR IDRAC ENTERPRISE$50
429-AAOX DELL 8X EXTERNAL DVD-ROM DRIVE $49
401-ABHI DELL HEATSINK FOR 2ND CPU X8/X12 CHASSIS R540$47
429-ABCX DELL DVD+/-RW SATA HLDS R740 KIT $45
470-ACKI DELL CUS CBL SATA MB X8BP R540 $45
401-ABHK DELL DVD ROM SATA INTERNAL 9.5MM CUSTOMER INSTALL - R540$45
429-ABCR DELL DVD ROM SATA INTERNAL CUSKIT $45
429-ABEO DELL SATA DVD+/-RW INTERNAL 9.5MM $45
429-ABEM DELL SERIAL ATA DVD-ROM INTERNAL 9.5MM CUSTOMER INSTALL$45
412-AALK DELL HEATSINK FOR 2ND CPU R440 $44
412-AAFT DELL 135W PROC HEATSINK FOR R430 $44
385-BBIB DELL 16GB VFLASH SD CARD FOR IDRAC ENTERPRISE V2 CUSTOMER INSTALLATION$43
565-BBBR DELL VFLASH 8GB SD CARD FOR IDRAC ENTERPRISE CUSTOMER KIT$43
330-BBGE DELL PCIE RISER WITH FAN 1X16 PCIE GEN3 FH SLOT X8 PCIE LANES 1X16$42
429-ABDB DELL DVD +/-RW SATA 9.5MM HLDST640 CUSTOMER KIT$42
400-AUKI DELL SERIAL ATA DVD ROM SATA INTERNAL 9.5MM COMBO DRIVE$42
325-BCHJ DELL 1U STANDARD BEZEL FOR POWEREDGE $41
400-AVUK DELL DVD ROM SATA INTERNAL 9.5MM $40
330-BBJN DELL RISER CONFIG 3 2 X 16 LP CUSTOMER KIT$40
470-ABHB DELL STACKING CABLE FOR NETWORKING N2000/N3000/S3100 SERIES SWITCHES$40
400-AUKJ DELL SERIAL ATA DVD+/-RW INTERNAL 9.5MM CUSTOMER INSTALL$40
470-ACOH DELL SERIAL ATA DVD+/-RW COMBO DRIVE $40
429-ABIB DELL DVD ROM SATA INTERNAL 9.5MM $39
330-BBCN DELL INT DUAL SD MODULE (IDSDM) CARD READER$39
412-AAFW DELL PROC HEATSINK FOR R730 WITHOUT GPU$39
385-BBMW DELL POWEREDGE RACK BEZEL FOR T440 CUSTOMER KIT$39
338-BGNI DELL DVDRW INT OPTICAL DRIVE SATA $39
412-AAFV DELL KIT 1U CPU HEATSINK PWREDGE R730 W/ GPU/CPU W/ 120W OR LESS$38
330-BBJP DELL RISER CARD 1X UP TO 2X LOW PROFILE$36
412-AAFB DELL 120W PROC HEATSINK FOR R630 $35
412-AAIU DELL HEATSINK FOR R740/R740XD 125W OR GREATER CPU CUSTOMER KIT$35
429-AARK DELL DVD+/-RW OPTICAL DRIVE $35
429-AATC DELL DVD-ROM OPTICAL DRIVE 8X SERIAL ATA INTERNAL$34
429-AAQJ DELL DVD +/-RW OPTICAL DRIVE SATA $34
429-AAQK DELL DVD ROM OPTICAL DRIVE $34
412-AAIS DELL HEATSINK FOR R740/R740XD 125W OR LOWER CPU$33
412-AAIV DELL HEATSINK FOR POWEREDGE R640 165W OR HIGHER CPU CUSTOMER KIT$32
330-BBEY DELL R730/XD PCIE RISER 1 RIGHT 3 X8 PCIE SLOTS 2-PROC$31
412-AAJQ DELL CPU HEATSINK ASSEMBLY $30
470-AAPW DELL STACKING CBL N20XX OR N30XX 1M $28
412-AANB DELL CPU HEATSINK ASSEMBLY $27
384-BBSD DELL 2PC FAN MODULE FOR R740 $27
384-BBQE DELL PERFORMANCE FANS FOR R640 CK $40
330-BBJU DELL RISER CONFIG 1 1 X 16 FH CUSTOMER KIT$39
412-AAHN DELL HEAT SINKS FOR PE R230/R330 $39
412-AAIW DELL HEATSINK FOR POWEREDGE R640 FOR CPUS UP TO 165W CUSTOMER KIT$39
412-AAIT DELL HEATSINK FOR R740/R740XD 125W OR LOWER CPU CUSTOMER KIT$39
385-BBLH DELL VFLASH CARD READER CK $39
330-BBEZ DELL R730 PCIE RISER 3 LEFT 2 X8 PCIE SLOTS 1-PROC$38
330-BBDR DELL R730 PCIE RISER 3 LEFT ALTERNATE ONE X16 PCIE SLOT 1-PROC$38
412-AAFX DELL PROCESSOR HEATSINK FOR T430 $37
330-BBCM DELL PCIE RISER 2X16 PCIE FOR X8 2PROC ONLY R630$33
384-BBQF DELL STANDARD FANS FOR R640 CK $32
331-9352 DELL POWER CORD 125 VOLTS 2 METERS C13 US$32
330-BBEX DELL PCIE RISER 1X8 PCIE + 1X16 PCIE FOR X8 1PROC ONLY R630$31
450-ACGZ DELL 13FT 4M C13 TO C14 PDU STYLE 12 AMP PWR CORD NA CUSTOMER KIT$31
461-AAEN DELL TRUSTED PLATFORM MODULE 2.0 CUSTOMER KIT$29
412-AAHQ DELL STANDARD HEAT SINKS FOR PE T130 $29
412-AADU DELL PROCESSOR HEATSINK 105W FOR T630$28
450-ACHI DELL 6.5FT C13 TO C14 PDU STYLE 250 V POWER CORD NORTH AMERICA$14