C2G


CFP2-100G-LR4-LEG C2G CFP2-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 TRX TAA$46216
100GCFP2LR410K-LEG C2G 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM 100GB TRANS TAA$44846
CFP2-100GB-LR4-LEG C2G MSA 100GB CFP2 TRANS TAA $44846
FTLC1121RDNL-LEG C2G FTLC1121RDNL 100GB TRANS TAA $44846
CFP-100GB-LR4-LEG C2G MSA 100GB CFP TRANS TAA $43052
CFP100GLR4LC-LEG C2G CFP-100G-LR4 100GB TRANS TAA $43052
FTLC1183RDNL-LEG C2G FTLC1183RDNL 100GB TRANS TAA $43052
100GCFPLR410KM-LEG C2G 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM 100GB TRANS TAA$43052
QSFP100GLR4S-LEG C2G QSFP-100G-LR4-S QSFP28 TRANS TAA$13454
QSFP28100GBLR4-LEG C2G MSA 100GB QSFP28 TRANS TAA $13454
GPQSFP40GE1ER-LEG C2G GP-QSFP-40GE-1ER 40GB QSFP+ TRX TAA$12909
40G-QSFP-ER4-LEG C2G 40G-QSFP-ER4 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA$12108
CFP-40G-LR4-LEG C2G CFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 CFP TRANSCVR TAA$10327
CFP-100GB-SR10-LEG C2G MSA 100GB CFP TRANS TAA $7624
CFP-100G-SR10-LEG C2G CFP-100G-SR10 100GB TRANS TAA $7624
100G-CFP-SR10-LEG C2G 100G-CFP-SR10 100GB TRANS TAA $7624
QSFP100GLR4AR-LEG C2G QSFP-100G-LR4 100GB TRANS TAA $7463
QSFP-40G-ER4-LEG C2G QSFP-40G-ER4 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA$7165
QSFP40GLR4AR-LEG C2G QSFP-40G-LR4 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA$7011
QSFP40GLRL4AR-LEG C2G QSFP-40G-LRL4 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA$6530
407-BBGN-LEG C2G 407-BBGN 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANSCVR TAA$6089
40G-QSFP-LR4-LEG C2G 40G-QSFP-LR4 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA$4878
GPQSFP40GE1LR-LEG C2G GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR 40GBQSFP+ TRX TAA$4878
QSFP-40GE-LR4-LEG C2G QSFP-40GE-LR4 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA$4878
QSFP-LR4-LEG C2G QSFP-LR4 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA $4878
407-BBRC-LEG C2G 407-BBRC 40GBASE-LM4 QSFP+ TRANSCVR TAA$4854
GPQSFP40GEPSM4-LEG C2G 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ TRANS TAA $4816
QSFP-40G-LR4-S-LEG C2G QSFP-40G-LR4-S 40GB QSFP+ TRANSCEIVR TAA$4725
407-BBQV-LEG C2G 407-BBQV 40GBASE-PSM4 QSFP+ TRANSCVR TAA$4623
QSFP4X10GLRS-LEG C2G QSFP-4X10G-LR-S 40GB QSFP+ TRX TAA$4623
QSFP40GPLR4AR-LEG C2G QSFP-40G-PLR4 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA$4517
QSFP40GPLRL4AR-LEG C2G QSFP-40G-PLRL4 40GB QSFP+ TRANSCEIVR TAA$4517
40G-QSFP-LM4-LEG C2G 40G-QSFP-LM4 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA$3794
GPQSFP40GEIR4-LEG C2G 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ TRANS TAA $3794
WSP-Q40GLR4L-LEG C2G WSP-Q40GLR4L 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA$3794
SFP-10G-ZR-LEG C2G SFP-10G-ZR 10GB SFP+ TRANS TAA $3523
SMARTCODER-LEG C2G LEGRAND SMARTCODER BOARD & CASE FIBER OPTICS$3441
430-4585-CW55-LEG C2G 430-4585 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ TRANSCVR TAA$3371
QSFP40GSR4LC-LEG C2G 40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ TRANS TAA $3252
QSFP40GUNIVAR-LEG C2G QSFP-40G-UNIV 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA$3252
QSFP40GBASELR4-LEG C2G MSA 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANS TAA $2825
QSFP40GBASEIR4-LEG C2G MSA 40GBASE-IR4 QSFP+ TRANS TAA $2799
QSFP40GBASEPLR-LEG C2G MSA 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ TRANS TAA$2774
FTL4C1QE1C-LEG C2G FTL4C1QE1C 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA $2710
LU-3000-RT C2G UPS 3KVA RT 120V 2U ONLINE 8X5-20R 1XL5-30R$2357
QSFP-40G-LR4-LEG C2G QSFP-40G-LR4 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA$2355
430-4585-LEG C2G 430-4585 10GBASE-ER SFP+ TRANS TAA$2274
LU-2000-RT C2G UPS 2KVA RT 120V 2U ONLINE 8X5-20R$1857
SFP-10G-ER-LEG C2G SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ TRANS$1677
QSFP40GADAC15M-LEG C2G MSA 15M QSFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CBL TAA$1565
LU-3000-RTL C2G UPS 3KVA RT 120V 2U LINE-INT 6X5-20R$1531
GP-10GSFP-1E-LEG C2G GP-10GSFP-1E 10GBASE-ER SFP+ TRX TAA$1456
QSFP40GSR4AR-LEG C2G QSFP-40G-SR4 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA$1456
QSFP40GXSR4AR-LEG C2G QSFP-40G-XSR4 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA$1456
QSFP100GSR4AR-LEG C2G QSFP-100G-SR4 100GB TRANS TAA $1397
QSFP100GSR4S-LEG C2G QSFP-100G-SR4-S QSFP28 TRANS TAA$1397
QSFP28100GBSR-LEG C2G MSA 100GB QSFP28 TRANS TAA $1397
QSFP28100GSR4D-LEG C2G QSFP28-100G-SR4 100GBQSFP28 TRX TAA$1397
QSFP40GBASE4LC-LEG C2G MSA 40GB QSFP+ TRXCEIVR TO 4LC DPLX TAA$1392
LU-2000-RTL C2G UPS 2KVA RT 120V 2U LINE-INT 8X5-20R$1321
LU-BATT4 C2G BATTERYPACK 3KVA LI 3KVA OL $1314
LU-1500-RT C2G UPS 1.5KVA RT 120V 2U ONLINE 8X5-15R$1287
LP-62300 C2G SWITCHED PDU 208V 24A 0U 21XC13 3XC19$1284
LP-61300 C2G SWITCHED PDU 120V 24A 0U 24X5-20R$1272
29306 C2G HDMI VGA AUDIO EXTENDER KIT WP TX/HDMI SCALER BOX RX$1271
29275 C2G TRULINK 4PORT HDMI OVER CAT5 BOX TRANSMITTER$1259
407-BBOZ-LEG C2G 407-BBOZ 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCVR TAA$1237
40G-QSFP-SR4-LEG C2G 40G-QSFP-SR4 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA$1237
430-4593-LEG C2G 430-4593 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCVR TAA$1237
QSFP-SR4-LEG C2G QSFP-SR4 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA $1237
407-BBOI-LEG C2G 407-BBOI 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCVR TAA$1237
LP-61320 C2G SWITCHED PDU 120V 24A 2U 16X5-20R$1197
40GBASEXSR4AR-LEG C2G 40GBASE-XSR4 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA$1191
FET-40G-LEG C2G FET-40G 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA $1191
QSFP40GADAC10M-LEG C2G MSA 10M QSFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CBL TAA$1191
QSFP-40G-CSR4-LEG C2G QSFP-40G-CSR4 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA$1191
LP-62201 C2G SWITCHED PDU 208V 16A 0U 21XC13 3XC19$1175
LP-62320 C2G SWITCHED PDU 208V 24A 2U 16XC13$1166
LP-61100 C2G SWITCHED PDU 120V 12A 0U 8X5-20R$1145
LP-61200 C2G SWITCHED PDU 120V 16A 0U 24X5-20R$1145
29319 C2G VGA+HDMI+3.5 HDBASET BOX TX HDMI SCALER BOX RX$1138
29510 C2G HDBASET HDMI + USB CAT5 EXTENSION KIT$1097
QSFP-40G-SR4-S-LEG C2G QSFP-40G-SR4-S 40GB QSFP+ TRANSCEIVR TAA$1081
409-10007-LEG C2G 409-10007 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANS TAA$1072
LU-BATT3 C2G BATT PACK 1.5KVA LI 2KVA LI 2KVA OL$1039
LU-1000-RT C2G UPS 1KVA RT 120V 2U ONLINE 8X5-15R$996
QSFP-40G-SR-BD-LEG C2G QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR QSFP+ TRX TAA$963
29218 C2G HDMI/VGA/3.5 WP TX/HDMI BOX RX $963
LP-41320 C2G NET METER PDU 120V 24A 2U 16X5-20R$955
LU-1500-RTL C2G UPS 1.5KVA RT 120V 2U LINE-INT 8X5-15R$945
GPQSFP40GEESR4-LEG C2G GP-QSFP-40GE-ESR4 40GBQSFP+ TRX TAA$937
LP-42320 C2G NET METER PDU 208V 24A 2U 12XC13 4XC19$934
29307 C2G HDMI HDBASET OVER CAT5 EXTENDER KIT DE-EMBEDDER$925
430-4586-LEG C2G 430-4586 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANS TAA$907
QSFPH40GACU10M-LEG C2G QSFP-H40G-ACU10M QSFP+ ACTIVE TAA 10M$877
29309 C2G VGA+HDMI+3.5 HDBASET BOX TX HDMI BOX RX$867
LP-62211 C2G SWITCHED PDU 208V 16A 1U 8XC13 $853
LP-61210 C2G SWITCHED PDU 120V 16A 1U 8X5-20R$852
QSFP40GADAC5M-LEG C2G MSA 5M QSFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CBL TAA$831
QSFP40GBASESR4-LEG C2G QSFP-40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANS TAA$821
SWM18RUPL-26-26 C2G 18RU SWING OUT WALL CABINET PLEXI TAA$806
LP-42300 C2G NET METER PDU 208V 24A 0U 36XC13 6XC19$788
29211 C2G AVOC HDMI+RS232 HDBASET BOX TX/BOX RX AV DEV$754
LP-61110 C2G SWITCHED PDU 120V 12A 1U 8X5-20R$753
SWM18RUPD-26-26 C2G 18RU SWING OUT WALL CABINET PERF TAA$752
J8177C-LEG-10PK C2G J8177C 10PK SFP TRX TAA $751
LP-41300 C2G NET METER PDU 120V 24A 0U 24X5-20R$740
462-3624-LEG C2G 62-3624 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ TRANSCVR TAA$738
GPQSFP40GE1SR-LEG C2G GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR 40GB QSFP+ TRX TAA$738
GPQSFP40GEESR-LEG C2G GP-QSFP-40GE-ESR 40GBQSFP+ TRX TAA$738
QSFP40GBASEESR-LEG C2G MSA 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANS TAA $738
QSFPH40GACU7M-LEG C2G QSFP-H40G-ACU7M QSFP+ ACTIVE TAA 7M$729
XFP10GLROC192S-LEG C2G XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GB XFP TRANSCVR TAA$729
SFPP-10GE-LR-LEG C2G SFPP-10GE-LR 10GB SFP+ TRANS TAA$720
330-2404-LEG C2G 330-2404 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANS TAA$720
407-BBOP-LEG C2G 407-BBOP 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANS TAA$720
LP-41200 C2G NET METER PDU 120V 16A 0U 24X5-20R$693
LU-1100-RTL C2G UPS 1.1KVA RT 120V 2U LINE-INT 8X5-15R$682
QSFPH40GAOC7M-LEG C2G QSFP-H40G-AOC7M 7M QSFP+ DAC CBL TAA$682
EX-XFP-10GE-LR-LEG C2G EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP TRANS TAA $674
34020 C2G 4PORT USB 2.0 OVER CAT5 EXTENDER SUPERBOOSTER$671
XFP10GLR192SRL-LEG C2G XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10GBASE-LR TRANS$668
331-5310-LEG C2G 331-5310 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANS TAA$666
10G-SFPP-LR-LEG C2G 10G-SFPP-LR 10GB SFP+ TRANS TAA $666
EX-SFP-10GE-LR-LEG C2G JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR-LEG SMF TRANSCVR$666
29301 C2G HDMI/VGA+STEREO AUDIO HDBASET OVER CAT5 WHITE EXTENDER WALL PLATE$659
LP-41100 C2G NET METER PDU 120V 12A 0U 10X5-20R$649
QSFPH40GAOC3M-LEG C2G QSFP-H40G-AOC3M 3M QSFP+ DAC CBL TAA$643
For any inquiries or questions regarding HP products, please contact our sales team at sales@laurier.com or call 613-565-0102.
VWMSD-8RU-42-B C2G 4RU VWM CABINET FULL DOOR 36IN HEIGHT$630
29210 C2G AVOC HDMI HDBASET BOX TX BOX RX AV DEVICES$621
29372 C2G HDBASET OVER CAT5 EXTENDER RECEIVER SCALER/DE-EMBEDDER$621
VWMFD-8RU-36-B C2G 8RU VWM CABINET FULL DOOR 36IN HEIGHT$621
LP-41210 C2G NET METER PDU 120V 16A 1U 8X5-20R$620
LP-42201 C2G NET METER PDU 208V 16A 0U 18XC13 2XC19$615
SFP-10G-LR-AR-LEG C2G SFP-10G-LR-AR TRANSCEIVER TAA $608
430-4909-LEG C2G 430-4909 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCVR TAA$600
SWM12RUPD-26-26 C2G 12RU SWING OUT WALL CABINET PERF TAA$596
SWM12RUPL-26-26 C2G 12RU SWING OUT WALL CABINET PLEXI TAA$594
LP-42211 C2G NET METER PDU 208V 24A 2U 8XC13 $588
29308 C2G VGA+HDMI+3.5 HDBASET BOX TX $587
SFP-10G-LR-LEG C2G SFP-10G-LR TRANSCEIVER TAA $584
GLCLHSMD-LEG-10PK C2G GLC-LH-SMD 10PK 1000BASE-LX SFP TRX TAA$574
GLC-T-LEG-10PK C2G CISCO GLC-T-LEG RJ45 10 PACK TRANS$574
QSFP-40G-SR4-LEG C2G QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ TRANS $572
SFP-10G-LR-S-LEG C2G SFP-10G-LR-S 10GB SFP+ TRANS TAA$569
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-LEG C2G DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 2/4/8GBS LW SFP+ TRX TAA$554
VWMFD-4RU-36-B C2G 4RU VWM CABINET FULL DOOR 36IN HEIGHT$551
GLCSXMMD-LEG-10PK C2G GLC-SX-MMD 10PK 1000BASE-SX SFP TRX TAA$547
J4859C-LEG-10PK C2G J4859C 10 PACK 1000BASE-LX SFP TRX TAA$546
GLC-LH-SM-LEG-10PK C2G CISCO GLC-LH-SM-LEG SMF TRANS 10PK$546
AXM762-LEG C2G AXM762 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANS TAA$545
E10GSFPLR-LEG C2G E10GSFPLR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVR TAA$545
GP-XFP-1L-LEG C2G GP-XFP-1L 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANS TAA$545
330-2409-LEG C2G 330-2409 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANS TAA$545
LP-41110 C2G NET METER PDU 120V 12A 1U 8X5-20R$537
VWMSD-8RU-36-B C2G 8RU VWM CABINET FULL DOOR 36IN HEIGHT$536
VWMSD-4RU-42-B C2G 8RU VWM CABINET SPLIT DOOR 42IN HEIGHT$525
GLC-SX-MM-LEG-10PK C2G CISCO GLC-SX-MM-LEG MMF TRANS 10PK$519
J4858C-LEG-10PK C2G J4858C 10 PACK 1000BASE-SX SFP TRX TAA$519
GP-10GSFP-1L-LEG C2G GP-10GSFP-1L 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRX TAA$507
14591 C2G 45U 4 POST ADJ OPEN FRAME RACK-21-32IN D$505
29454 C2G HDMI OVER COAX EXTENDER KIT $499
FTL410QE2C-LEG C2G FTL410QE2C 40GB QSFP+ TRANS TAA $489
VWMSD-4RU-36-B C2G 4RU VWM CABINET-SPLIT DOOR-36IN HEIGHT$487
QFXQSFPDACBO5M-LEG C2G QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5M 5M QSFP+ TO 4XSFP+ TAA$476
330-2403-LEG C2G 330-2403 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCVR TAA$473
407-BBON-LEG C2G 407-BBON 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCVR TAA$473
SFP-10G-LRM-LEG C2G CISCO SFP-10G-LRM-LEG MMF TRANS $473
EX-XFP-10GE-SR-LEG C2G EX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GB XFP TRANS TAA$446
331-5311-LEG C2G 331-5311 10GB SFP+ TRANS TAA $446
29512 C2G WL A/V FOR HDMI 2 RECEIVER KIT TAA$443
GLC-BX-D-40-LEG C2G GLC-BX-D-40 1000BASE SFP TRANS TAA$437
GLC-BX-U-40-LEG C2G GLC-BX-U-40 1000BASE SFP TRANS TAA$437
XFP-10G-MM-SR-LEG C2G XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANS$430
J8177C-LEG-5PK C2G J8177C 5PK SFP TRANS TAA $425
LP-21300 C2G BASIC PDU 120V 24A 0U 24X5-20R $424
LP-22300 C2G BASIC PDU 208V 24A 0U 20XC13 4XC19$415
EX-SFP-10GE-SR-LEG C2G JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR-LEG MMF TRANSCVR$413
QFXSFP10GESR-LEG C2G QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GB SFP+ TRANSCVR TAA$413
SFP-10G-SR-AR-LEG C2G SFP-10G-SR-AR TRANSCEIVER TAA $413
XFP-10G-S-LEG C2G XFP-10G-S 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANS TAA$413
455883-B21-LEG C2G 455883-B21 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANS$413
SFP-10G-SR-X-LEG C2G SFP-10G-SR-X 10GB SFP+ TRANS TAA$413
40848 C2G DP HDMI VGA+3.5 CONVERTER SWITCH$410
SFP-10G-SR-LEG C2G SFP-10G-SR TRANSCEIVER TAA $409
29387 C2G TRULINK VGA OVER UTP BOX TRANSMITTER/BOX RECEIVER KIT 300FT$408
QSFP40GPDAC7M-LEG C2G MSA 7M QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CBL TAA$400
SFP10GADAC15M-LEG C2G MSA 15M SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CBL TAA$383
46C3447-LEG C2G 46C3447 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANS TAA$381
SFP-532-LEG C2G SFP-532 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANS TAA$381
SFP8-SW-1PK-LEG C2G SFP8-SW-1PK 8GBS SFP+ TRX TAA $381
29271 C2G TRULINK HDMI+RS232 OVER CAT5 BOX TRANSMITTER$380
29273 C2G TRULINK HDMI+RS232 OVER CAT5 BOX RECEIVER$380
10G-SFPP-SR-LEG C2G 10G-SFPP-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANS$378
J9150A-LEG C2G J9150A TRANSCEIVER TAA $367
GP-XFP-1S-LEG C2G FORCE10 GP-XFP-1S-LEG MMF TRANS $365
10301-LEG C2G 10301 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANS TAA $354
14617 C2G 11U SWING OUT WALL MOUNT RACK 25IN DEEP RACKS/BRACKETS/ENCL$354
SFP-10GBASE-SR-LEG C2G MSA 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANS TAA $353
GP-10GSFP-1S-LEG C2G GP-10GSFP-1S 10GB SFP+ TRANS TAA$353
SFP-10G-SR-S-LEG C2G SFP-10G-SR-S 10GB SFP+ TRANS TAA$352
AXM761-LEG C2G AXM761 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANS TAA$352
29457 C2G 60M HDMI AVOC HDBASET LITE W/ IR KIT$350
462-3623-LEG C2G 462-3623 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANS TAA$344
330-5819-LEG C2G 330-5819 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANS TAA$344
LP-22200 C2G BASIC PDU 208V 16A 0U 20XC13 4XC19$342
LP-21201 C2G BASIC PDU 120V 16A 0U 24X5-20R $342
40881 C2G AUDIO AMPLIFIER 50W 70V $335
QFXQSFPDAC5M-LEG C2G QFX-QSFP-DAC-5M 5M QSFP+ DAC CBL TAA$328
QSFP40GPDAC5M-LEG C2G MSA 5M QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CBL TAA$328
SFP-OC3-SR-LEG C2G SFP-OC3-SR SFP TRANS TAA $328
40322 C2G VGA/USB KVM OVER CAT5E EXTENDER $324
LP-22311 C2G BASIC PDU 208V 24A 1U 4XC13 $319
LP-21310 C2G BASIC PDU 120V 24A 1U 10X5-20R $319
29241 C2G TRULINK HDMI OVER CAT5 BOX TRANSMITTER$315
29269 C2G TRULINK HDMI OVER CAT5 BOX RECEIVER$315
14615 C2G 11U WALL MOUNT OPEN FRAME RACK SWING OUT 18IN DEEP$312
GLC-BX-U-LEG C2G CISCO GLC-BX-U-LEG SMF TRANS TAA$312
GLC-BX-D-LEG C2G CISCO GLC-BX-D-LEG SMF TRANS TAA$312
40880 C2G AUDIO AMPLIFIER 50W 4/8 OHM $312
LP-22310 C2G BASIC PDU 208V 24A 1U 10XC13 $310
39135 C2G Q-SERIES 12STRAND MTP-LC LOMM 50/125 MODULE$308
14618 C2G 12U WALL MOUNT OPEN FRAME RACK 20.25IN DEEP$305
GLC-LH-SMD-LEG-5PK C2G GLC-LH-SMD 5PK 1000BASE-LX SFP TRX TAA$291
GLC-T-LEG-5PK C2G CISCO GLC-T-LEG RJ45 5 PACK TRANS$291
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-LEG C2G GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000B SFP TRANS TAA$290
QSFP40GPDAC4M-LEG C2G MSA 4M QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CBL TAA$290
40573 C2G 45W PMA-245H STEREO MIXER & AMPLIFIER PLENUM-RATED$281
GLC-LH-SM-LEG-5PK C2G CISCO GLC-LH-SM-LEG SMF TRANS 5PK$277
J4859C-LEG-5PK C2G J4859C 5 PACK 1000BASE-LX SFP TRX TAA$277
29329 C2G WIRELESS AV FOR HDMI KIT $276
GLC-ZX-SMD-LEG C2G GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE SFP TRANS TAA$268
GLC-SX-MMD-LEG-5PK C2G GLC-SX-MMD 5PK 1000BASE-SX SFP TRX TAA$268
14613 C2G 15U WALL MOUNT OPEN FRAME RACK 18IN DEEP$264
GLC-SX-MM-LEG-5PK C2G CISCO GLC-SX-MM-LEG MMF TRANS 5PK$264
J4858C-LEG-5PK C2G J4858C 5 PACK 1000BASE-SX SFP TRX TAA$264
GLC-FE-100BX-U-LEG C2G GLC-FE-100BX-U 100B SFP TRANS TAA$260
LU-IPCARD C2G LU-SERIES SNMP NETWORK CARD 10/100 RJ45 RJ11$257
SFP10GADAC10M-LEG C2G MSA 10M SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CBL TAA$253
40850 C2G 4PORT DP USB-C HDMI VGA 4K60HZ HDMI CONVERTER SWITCH TAA$250
14612 C2G 8U WALL MOUNT OPEN FRAME RACK 18IN DEEP$250
14610 C2G 15U WALL MOUNT OPEN FRAME RACK 12IN DEEP$248
QFXQSFPDAC3M-LEG C2G QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M 3M QSFP+ DAC CBL TAA$244
QSFP40GPDAC3M-LEG C2G MSA 3M QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CBL TAA$244
29637 C2G HDMI+USB OVER 2CAT5 EXTENDER $239
41389 C2G HDMI MATRIX SWITCHER 4X2 4K60 4:2:0 HDMI DEVICES$238
SFP-GE-Z-LEG C2G SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANS TAA$234
14609 C2G 8U WALL MOUNT OPEN FRAME RACK 12IN DEEP$234
LP-21100 C2G BASIC PDU 120V 12A 0U 14X5-20R $227
SFPH10GBACU10M-LEG C2G SFP-H10GB-ACU10M 10M SFP+ DAC CBL TAA$227
QSFP56GPDAC3M-LEG C2G MSA 3M QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CBL TAA$227
SFP-10G-AOC10M-LEG C2G SFP-10G-AOC10M 10M SFP+ DAC CBL TAA$227
14628 C2G 4-POINT EQUIPMENT SHELF $226
LP-21200 C2G BASIC PDU 120V 16A 0U 14X5-20R $225
GLC-EX-SMD-LEG C2G GLC-EX-SMD SFP MIN-GBIC TRANS $225
XBR-000147-LEG C2G XBR-000147 8GBS SFP+ TRANS TAA $225
330-2410-LEG C2G 330-2410 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANS TAA$225
407-BBOJ-LEG C2G 407-BBOJ 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANS TAA$225
SFP-10G-AOC7M-LEG C2G SFP-10G-AOC7M 7M SFP+ DAC CBL TAA$218
GLC-ZX-SM-LEG C2G CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-LEG SMF TRANS TAA$217
GLCFE100LXRGD-LEG C2G GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-LX SFP TRX TAA$215
QSFP40GPDAC2M-LEG C2G MSA 2M QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CBL TAA$215
29368 C2G TRULINK VGA+3.5MM AUDIO OVER UTP BOX RECEIVER UP TO 300FT$214
SFP-10G-ADAC7M-LEG C2G MSA 7M SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CBL TAA$212
SFP-10G-AOC5M-LEG C2G SFP-10G-AOC5M 5M SFP+ DAC CBL TAA$212
26847 C2G LANTEST PRO REMOTE CABL TESTER KIT$211
330-8721-LEG C2G 330-8721 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANS TAA$208
J4860C-LEG C2G J4860C SFP (MIN-GBIC) TRANS TAA $208
407-BBOU-LEG C2G 407-BBOU 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANS TAA$208
330-2405-LEG C2G 330-2405 10GB SFP+ TRANS TAA $208
WS-G5487-LEG C2G WS-G5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC TRANSCVR TAA$206
29363 C2G TRULINKVGA OVER UTP BOX RECEIVER BLACK UP TO 300FT$205
29362 C2G TRULINK VGA OVER UTP BOX TRANSMITTER HD15 RJ45 UP TO 300FT$205
54285 C2G 150FT USB 2.0 EXTENDER 4 PORT USB DEVICES$205
29367 C2G TRULINK VGA+3.5MM AUDIO OVER UTP BOX TRANSMITTER UP TO 300FT$203
14604 C2G 3.75IN SINGLE SIDED VERTICAL CABL MGMT$203
29374 C2G SHORT RANGE HDMI OVER CAT5 EXTENDER W/WALL PLATE TO BOX$202
QSFP56GPDAC2M-LEG C2G MSA 2M QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CBL TAA$200
SFP-10G-AOC3M-LEG C2G SFP-10G-AOC3M 3M SFP+ DAC CBL TAA$200
QSFP-H40G-CU3M-LEG C2G QSFP-H40G-CU3M 3M QSFP+ DAC CBL TAA$195
40472 C2G TRULINK 4PORT HDMI SPLITTER WITH HDCP$191
LP-21211 C2G BASIC PDU 120V 16A 1U 10X5-20R $188
LP-21210 C2G BASIC PDU 120V 16A 1U 10X5-20R $188
LP-22210 C2G BASIC PDU 208V 16A 1U 12XC13 $188
QFXQSFPDAC1M-LEG C2G QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M 1M QSFP+ DAC CBL TAA$185
QSFP40GPDAC1M-LEG C2G MSA 1M QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CBL TAA$185
SFP10GPDAC10M-LEG C2G MSA 10M SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CBL TAA$184
40312 C2G 2PORT DVI-D SPLITTER EXTENDER W/ HDCP$183
SFP-10G-AOC1M-LEG C2G SFP-10G-AOC1M 1M SFP+ DAC CBL TAA$182
SFP-10G-ADAC4M-LEG C2G MSA 4M SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CBL TAA$175
29298 C2G SHORT RANGE HDMI OVER CAT5 EXTENDER KIT W/AUTO EQUALIZATION$175
26805 C2G LAVA QUATTRO-PCI 4PORT PCI 16550 DB9 SERIAL CARD$172
QSFP56GPDAC1M-LEG C2G MSA 1M QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CBL TAA$171
LU-4PKIT-2U C2G 4-POST KIT FOR 2U UPS AND 2U BATT PACK$168
CL002 C2G LIGHT DUAL 90-260 VAC RACK/CABINET ACCS$166
FTLX1471D3BCL-LEG C2G FTLX1471D3BCL SFP+ TRANS TAA $166
GLC-GE-100FX-LEG C2G CISCO GLC-GE-100FX-LEG MMF TRANS$166
SFP-10G-ADAC3M-LEG C2G MSA 3M SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CBL TAA$166
39101 C2G Q-SERIES 1U 3-PANEL RACKMOUNT FIBER OPTIC ENCLOSURE$165
29338 C2G USB 1.1 OVER CAT5 SUPERBOOSTER EXTNDR DONGLE KIT F/INTRACTVE WHTBD$164
453154-B21-LEG C2G 453154-B21 SFP MIN-GBIC TRANS $161
54284 C2G 150FT USB 2.0 EXTENDER 1 PORT USB DEVICES$159
SFPH10GBACU5M-LEG C2G SFP-H10GB-ACU5M 5M SFP+ DAC CBL TAA$159
SFPH10GBACU7M-LEG C2G SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 7M SFP+ DAC CBL TAA$159
462-3619-LEG C2G 462-3619 1000BASE-TX SFP TRANS TAA$157
QSFP-H40G-CU1M-LEG C2G QSFP-H40G-CU1M 1M QSFP+ DAC CBL TAA$157
QSFP40GPDAC50C-LEG C2G MSA5M QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CBL TAA$156
407-BBOK-LEG C2G 407-BBOK 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANS TAA$151
40719 C2G HDMI AUDIO DE-EMBEDDER METAL HOUSING$148
60219 C2G BOX KIT UP TO 164FT 50M TO HDMI EXTENDER OVER CAT5/CAT6 WALL PLATE$146
GLCFE100FXRGD-LEG C2G GLC-FE-100FX-RGD SFP TRANS TAA $146
FTLF8528P2BCV-LEG C2G FTLF8528P2BCV SFP+ TRANS TAA $145
40100 C2G TRULINK AUDIO AMPLIFIER STEREO PLENUM RATED 40W F/ CLASS ROOM$142
40471 C2G TRULINK 2PORT HDMI SPLITTER WITH HDCP$136
SFP10GADAC50CM-LEG C2G MSA5M SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CBL TAA$134
FTLX8573D3BTL-LEG C2G FTLX8573D3BTL 10GB SFP+ TRANS TAA$134
SFP-1GE-SX-LEG C2G JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX-LEG MMF TRANS$132
SFP-10G-ADAC2M-LEG C2G MSA 2M SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CBL TAA$132
26916 C2G 7PORT USB C ALL-IN-ONE TRAVEL DOCK W/ HDMI VGA ENET USB SD PD$132
MGBBX1-LEG C2G MGBBX1 1000BASE-BX SFP TRANS TAA$132
60180 C2G HDMI OVER CAT5 EXTENDER UP TO 50M$132
J9054C-LEG C2G J9054C (MIN-GBIC) TRANS TAA $132
LP-21110 C2G BASIC PDU 120V 12A 1U 10X5-20R $132
VWMZRU-B C2G ZERO RU PATCH PANEL MOUNT VWM CABINET$131
26844 C2G NETWORK CABLE TESTER CAT5 AND COAX TONE GENERATOR AND PROBE$129
E10GSFPSR-LEG C2G E10GSFPSR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER $127
30563-BUNDLE C2G BUNDLE USB 3.0 TO DP AUDIO /VIDEO ADAP EXT VIDEO CARD W/CABLE$126
54293 C2G 2PORT MST HUB USB POWERED MINI DISP PORT TO DISP PORT MNTR$124
GP-SFP2-1Z-LEG C2G GP-SFP2-1Z 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCVR TAA$124
CL001 C2G LIGHT SNGL 90-260 VAC RACK/CABINET ACCS$124
GLC-FE-100LX-LEG C2G GLC-FE-100LX SFP MIN-GBIC TRANS$122
SFP-10G-ADAC1M-LEG C2G MSA 1M SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CBL TAA$122
14627 C2G VENTED EQUIPMENT SHELF $122
41395 C2G C2G HDMI SPLITTER 1 TO 4-4K HDMI DEVICES$121
13138 C2G LANTEST NETWORK/MODULAR CABLE TEST KIT$121
41501 C2G 6PORT HDM F/F SELECTOR SWITCH $120
14602 C2G 10PK 2U 19IN FILLER PANEL TOOL-LESS SNAP-IN$120
ONS-SI-GE-SX-LEG C2G ONS-SI-GE-SX SFP (MIN-GBIC) TRANS$118
30561-BUNDLE C2G BUNDLE USB 3.0 TO DVI VIDEO ADAPTER EXTERNAL VIDEO CARD W/CABLE$117
AFM735-10000S-LEG C2G AFM735-10000S 100BASE-FX SFP TRX TAA$117
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-LEG C2G DS-SFP-FC8G-SW SFP+ TRANS TAA $117
QFX-SFP-DAC-5M-LEG C2G QFX-SFP-DAC-5M 5M SFP+ DAC CBL TAA$116
26631 C2G 10/100BTX TO MM 100BFX ST MEDIA CONVERTER$116
54292 C2G 2PORT MST HUB USB POWERED MINI DISP PORT TO DISP PORT MNTR$115
FTLX8571D3BCV-LEG C2G FTLX8571D3BCV SFP+ TRANS TAA $115
FTLX8571D3BCL-LEG C2G FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER TAA$113
40695 C2G HDMI AUDIO DE-EMBEDDER $112
26630 C2G 10/100BASE-TX TO MM 100BASE-FX SC MEDIA CONVERTER$111
29341 C2G SUPER BOOSTER USB EXTENDER $110
14622 C2G 4UX19IN WALL MOUNT BRACKET HINGED$109
54291 C2G 2PORT MST HUB USB POWERED MINI DISP PORT TO DISP PORT MNTR$108
MGBLH1-LEG C2G MGBLH1 1000BASE-LH SFP TRANS TAA$108
J9283B-LEG C2G J9283B 3M SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CBL TAA$106
14625 C2G 4UX19IN WALL MOUNT BRACKET VERTICAL$106
30561 C2G USB 3.0 TO DVI VIDEO ADAPTER EXTERNAL VIDEO CARD$106
40914 C2G 30W AUDIO AMPLIFIER W/ WP VOLUME CTRL$103
14626 C2G WALL MOUNT SHELF $102
AJ716A-LEG C2G AJ716A SFP+ TRANS TAA $100
29551 C2G 4PORT UXGA MONITOR SPLITTER/ EXTENDER MALE INPUT$100
29504 C2G 4PORT VGA VIDEO SPLITTER FEMALE INPUT$100
14624 C2G 3UX19IN WALL MOUNT BRACKET VERTICAL$100
39967 C2G 2PORT UXGA MONITOR SPLITTER/ EXTENDER WITH 3.5MM AUDIO$99
54290 C2G 2PORT MST HUB USB POWERED MINI DISP PORT TO DISP PORT MNTR$99
30560-BUNDLE C2G BUNDLE USB 3.0 TO VGA VIDEO ADAPTER EXTERNAL VIDEO CARD W/CABLE$99
41397 C2G C2G HDMI SELECTOR SWITCH 5 X 1-4K HDMI DEVICES$97
41394 C2G HDMI SPLITTER 1 TO 2-4K $95
41500 C2G 4PORT HDMI SELECTOR SWITCH 3D $95
30562-BUNDLE C2G BUNDLE USB 3.0 TO HDMI AUDIO /VIDEO ADAP EXT VIDEO CARD W/CABLE$95
FTLF8528P3BCV-LEG C2G FTLF8528P3BCV 2/4/8GBS SFP+ TRX TAA$93
14623 C2G 2UX19IN WALL MOUNT BRACKET VERTICAL$93
16639 C2G 2PORT DB9 SER 16550 LAVA UP TO 115.2KBPS$92
14601 C2G 10PK 1U 19IN FILLER PANEL TOOL-LESS SNAP-IN$92
14621 C2G 3UX19IN WALL MOUNT BRACKET HINGED$92
AA1419043-E6-LEG C2G AA1419043-E6 10/100/1000BASE-TX SFP TRX$89
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-LEG C2G DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 1/2/4GBS SFP TRX TAA TRANS$89
GP-SFP2-1T-LEG C2G GP-SFP2-1T 1000BASE-TX SFP TRANSCEVR TAA$89
3HE00028CA-LEG C2G 3HE00028CA 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEVR TAA$89
407-10439-LEG C2G 407-10439 10/100/1000BASE-TX SFP TRX TAA$89
14595 C2G 1U HORIZONAL CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL WITH 5-D RINGS BLACK$88
VWMFK-12VDC C2G FAN KIT FOR VWM CABINET 12 VDC $85
JD097C-LEG C2G JD097C 3M SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CBL TAA$85
QFX-SFP-DAC-3M-LEG C2G QFX-SFP-DAC-3M 3M SFP+ DAC CBL TAA$85
GLC-LX-SM-RGD-LEG C2G GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP TRANS TAA $85
462-3620-LEG C2G 462-3620 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANS TAA$84
331-5308-LEG C2G 331-5308 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANS TAA$84
407-10933-LEG C2G 407-10933 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCVR TAA$84
FTLF8524P2BNV-LEG C2G FTLF8524P2BNV SFP MIN-GBIC TRANS$84
3CSFP92-LEG C2G 3COM 3CSFP92-LEG MMF TRANS TAA $84
WS-G5483-LEG C2G WS-G5483 1000BASE-TX GBIC TRANS $83
WS-G5486-LEG C2G WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX GBIC TRANS $83
SFP-GIG-T-LEG C2G SFP-GIG-T 1000BASE-TX SFP TRANSCVR TAA$83
SFP-GE-T-LEG C2G SFP-GE-T TRANSCEIVER TAA $83
16338 C2G WIREMOLD POWER CENTER 3 POWER 2 USB BK POWER DEVICES$82
FCLF-8521-3-LEG C2G FCLF-8521-3 SFP MIN-GBIC TRANS$82
J9281B-LEG C2G J9281B SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CBL TAA 1M$82
GLC-SX-MM-RGD-LEG C2G CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD-LEG MMF TRANS$81
ONS-SE-G2F-SX-LEG C2G ONS-SE-G2F-SX 1/2GBS SFP TRX TAA$80
14594 C2G 2U HORIZONAL CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL WITH 5-D RINGS BLACK$80
30560 C2G USB 3.0 TO VGA VIDEO ADAPTER EXTERNAL VIDEO CARD$80
30562 C2G USB 3.0 TO HDMI AUDIO/VIDEO ADAPTER EXTERNAL VIDEO CARD$80
41396 C2G C2G HDMI SELECTOR SWITCH 3 X 1-4K HDMI DEVICES$79
GLC-FE-100FX-LEG C2G CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-LEG MMF TRANS$78
MGBT1-LEG C2G MGBT1 1000BASE-TX SFP TRANS TAA $78
462-3621-LEG C2G 462-3621 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANS TAA$78
SFP-1000BASE-T-LEG C2G MSA 1000BASE-TX SFP TRANS TAA $78
SFP-1G-T-LEG C2G SFP-1G-T SFP (MIN-GBIC) TRANS $78
407-BBOO-LEG C2G 407-BBOO 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANS TAA$78
E1MG-LX-OM-LEG C2G E1MG-LX-OM SFP MIN-GBIC TRANS $78
E1MG-TX-LEG C2G E1MG-TX SFP MIN-GBIC TRANS TAA$78
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-LEG C2G JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-LX-LEG SMF TRANSCEIVR$78
QFX-SFP-1GE-T-LEG C2G QFX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-TX SFP TRX TAA$78
SFP-1GE-T-LEG C2G JUNIPER SFP-1GE-T-LEG RJ45 TRANS$78
SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-LEG C2G SFP-1GE-FE-E-T SFP MINGBIC TRANSCEIVER$78
MASFP1GBLX10-LEG C2G MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 1000BASE-LX SFP TRX TAA$78
MA-SFP-1GB-TX-LEG C2G MA-SFP-1GB-TX 1000BASE-TX SFP TRX TAA$78
310-7225-LEG C2G 310-7225 1000BASE-TX SFP TRANS TAA$78
GLC-T-LEG C2G GLC-T RJ45 TRANSCEIVER TAA $78
AGM734-LEG C2G AGM734 1000BASE-TX SFP TRANS TAA$78
EX-SFP-1GE-T-LEG C2G EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP MINI-GBIC TRANS$78
331-5309-LEG C2G 331-5309 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANS TAA$78
GLC-LH-SMD-LEG C2G GLC-LH-SMD TRANSCEIVER TAA $78
40430 C2G INFRARED REMOTE CONTROL REPEATER KIT$78
VWMFDLL-36F-42S C2G LEVER LOCK VWM CAB 36IN FULL 42IN SPLIT$77
14598 C2G 2U CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL DOUBLE-SIDED HORIZONTAL$77
SFP-H10GB-CU3M-LEG C2G SFP-H10GB-CU3M 3M SFP+ DAC CBL TAA$77
41321 C2G HD BLUETOOTH AUDIO RECEIVER WITH NFC$76
29503 C2G TRULINK 2PORT UXGA MONITOR SPLITTER/EXTENDER FEMALE INPUT$76
29550 C2G VGA VIDEO SPLITTER EXTENDER 2PORT$76
VWMFDLL-36S C2G LEVER LOCK VWM CABINET-SPLIT DOOR-36IN$76
16339 C2G WIREMOLD POWER CENTER 3 POWER 2 USB WH POWER DEVICES$76
320-2879-LEG C2G 320-2879 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANS TAA$75
AA1419049-E6-LEG C2G AA1419049-E6 1000BASE-LX SFP TRX TAA$75
E1MG-SX-OM-LEG C2G E1MG-SX-OM SFP MIN-GBIC TRANS $75
GP-SFP2-1Y-LEG C2G GP-SFP2-1Y 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCVR TAA$75
MGBIC-LC03-LEG C2G MGBIC-LC03 SFP (MIN-GBIC) TRANS $75
SFP-GE-L-LEG C2G SFP-GE-L SFP (MIN-GBIC) TRANS TAA$75
SFP-GIG-LX-LEG C2G SFP-GIG-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCVR TAA$75
J4859C-LEG C2G J4859C TRANSCEIVER TAA $75
AGM732F-LEG C2G AGM732F 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANS TAA$75
MGBLX1-LEG C2G MGBLX1 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANS TAA$75
SFP1000BASELX-LEG C2G MSA 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANS TAA $75
SFP-1GB-SX-LEG C2G SFP-1GB-SX SFP (MIN-GBIC) TRANS $75
SFP-1GE-LX-LEG C2G JUNIPER SFP-1GE-LX-LEG SMF TRANS$75
SFP-GE-S-LEG C2G SFP-GE-S SFP (MIN-GBIC) TRANS TAA$75
GLC-LH-SM-LEG C2G GLC-LH-SM TRANSCEIVER TAA $75
GLC-SX-MMD-LEG C2G GLC-SX-MMD TRANSCEIVER TAA $75
52043 C2G 2PORT TRULINK VGA & USB MICRO KVM W/ AUDIO$74
MA-SFP-1GB-SX-LEG C2G MA-SFP-1GB-SX TRANSCEIVER TAA $74
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-LEG C2G JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-SX-LEG MMF TRANSCEIVR$72
GLC-SX-MM-LEG C2G GLC-SX-MM TRANSCEIVER TAA $72
J4858C-LEG C2G J4858C TRANSCEIVER TAA $72
DEM-311GT-LEG C2G DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCVR TAA$69
SFPH10GBCU25M-LEG C2G SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M 2.5M SFP+ DAC CBL TAA$69
SFP-H10GB-CU2M-LEG C2G SFP-H10GB-CU2M 2M SFP+ DAC CBL TAA$67
29344 C2G USB 1.1 OVER CAT5E EXTENDER WALLPLATE TRANSMITTER$67
29349 C2G USB 1.1 OVER CAT5 EXTENDER KEYSTONE INSERT$67
VWM-RR-8RU C2G 8RU FIXED RAIL KIT FOR VWM CABINET$66
01-SSC-9789-LEG C2G 01-SSC-9789 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCVR TAA$64
AA1419048-E6-LEG C2G AA1419048-E6 SFP MIN-GBIC TRANS$64
407-BBOR-LEG C2G 407-BBOR 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANS TAA$64
AGM731F-LEG C2G NETGEAR AGM731F-LEG MMF TRANS TAA$64
320-2881-LEG C2G 320-2881 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANS TAA$64
GP-SFP2-1S-LEG C2G GP-SFP2-1S 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCVR TAA$64
JD096C-LEG C2G JD096C 1M SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CBL TAA$64
MGBSX1-LEG C2G MGBSX1 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANS TAA$64
14597 C2G 2U CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL SINGLE-SIDED HORIZONTAL$64
AA1419013-E5-LEG C2G AA1419013-E5 SFP MIN-GBIC TRANS$64
14593 C2G 1U HORIZONAL CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL WITH 5-D RINGS BLACK$63
SFPH10GBCU15M-LEG C2G SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M SFP+ 1.5MM DAC TAA$63
SWMRK26RU C2G VERT RAIL KIT 26RU FOR SWM CABINET TAA$63
JD095C-LEG C2G JD095C SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CBL TAA5M$65
14600 C2G 2U CABLE PASS-THRU PANEL WITH BRUSH STRIP$65
VWM-PIV-4RU C2G 4RU PIVOTING RAIL KIT FOR VWM CABINET$65
SWMVFK12RU C2G VERT CABLE MGMT KIT 12RU SWM CAB TAA$64
VWMFK-115 C2G FAN KIT FOR VWM CABINET 115 VAC $64
VWM-RR-4RU C2G 4RU FIXED RAIL KIT FOR VWM CABINET$64
WS-G5484-LEG C2G CISCO WS-G5484-LEG MMF TRANS $63
VWM-PIV-2RU C2G 2RU PIVOTING RAIL KIT FOR VWM CABINET$63
SWMRK18RU C2G VERT RAIL KIT 18RU FOR SWM CABINET TAA$62
16340 C2G WIREMOLD POWER CENTER 2 POWER 2 USB BK POWER DEVICES$61
16341 C2G WIREMOLD POWER CENTER 2 POWER 2 USB WH POWER DEVICES$61
SFP-1000BASE-SXLEG C2G SFP-1000BSX SFP MIN-GBIC TRANSCEIVER$61
SFP-H10GB-CU1M-LEG C2G SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1M SFP+ DAC CBL TAA$60
SFPH10GBCU.5M-LEG C2G SFP-H10GB-CU.5M SFP+ DAC TAA5M CBL$60
SFPH10GBCU05M-LEG C2G SFP-H10GB-CU0-5M SFP+5M DAC CBL TAA$60
41365 C2G HDMI F/F IN-LINE EXTENDER $59
GP-SFP2-1F-LEG C2G GP-SFP2-1F 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCVR TAA$58
MFEFX1-LEG C2G MFEFX1 100BASE-FX SFP TRANS TAA $58
MGBIC-LC01-LEG C2G MGBIC-LC01 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCVR TAA$58
FTLF8524P2BNL-LEG C2G FTLF8524P2BNL SFP MIN-GBIC TRANS$58
29746 C2G USB-C ENET & 3PORT USB HUB WHITE USB DEV$58
29747 C2G USB-C ENET & 3PORT USB HUB BLACK USB DEV$58
3CSFP91-LEG C2G 3CSFP91 SFP MIN-GBIC TRANS TAA$58
14599 C2G 1U CABLE PASS-THRU PANEL WITH BRUSH STRIP$56
26914 C2G USB-C HUB WITH USB-A USB-C AND PD USB DEVICES$55
29749 C2G USB-C ENET ADAP W/ PWR BLACK USB DEV$53
SWMRK12RU C2G VERT RAIL KIT 12RU FOR SWM CABINET TAA$53
VWMBPLL C2G BACK PAN LEVER LOCK FOR VWM CABINET$51
LU-RPB2 C2G SINGLE REPLACEMENT BATT 12V 7AH SLA$50
14620 C2G 2UX19IN WALL MOUNT BRACKET HINGED$50
29748 C2G USB-C ENET ADAP W/ PWR WHITE USB DEV$49
29827 C2G 4-PORT USB A HUB TO USB C HUB USB 3.0 TYPE-C USB DEVICES$48
SWMPDU26RU C2G PDU MOUNT KIT 26RU SWING WALL CAB TAA$48
03746 C2G 2U 3.5IN HORIZONTAL CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL$46
SWMFSK C2G FIBER SPOOL MOUNT KIT-SWM CABINET TAA$41
40696 C2G INFRARED REMOTE IR CONTROL REPEATER KIT 4XEMITTERS$41
40734 C2G 3PORT COMPACT HDMI SWITCH $41
39939 C2G 5M USB 3.0 USB-A/USB-A M/F ACTIVE EXTENSION CABLE$41
29509 C2G 7PORT USB 2.0 ALUMINUM HUB 480MBPS BLACK$40
05955 C2G 110 IMPACT PUNCHDOWN TOOL $39
FTLF8519P2BNL-LEG C2G FTLF8519P2BNL SFP TRANS TAA $38
FTLF8519P3BNL-LEG C2G FTLF8519P3BNL 1000BASE SFP TRANSCEVR TAA$38
30506 C2G 4PORT USB 2.0 MANUAL SWITCH PC DEVICES$37
VWMGR-30 C2G CIRCULAR KNOCKOUT GROMMET VWM CABINET$37
SWMPDU18RU C2G PDU MOUNT KIT 18RU SWING WALL CAB TAA$32
SWMPDU12RU C2G PDU MOUNT KIT 12RU SWING WALL CAB TAA$32
98045 C2G DUAL BAND INFRARED IR RECEIVER W/ 3.5MM PLUG 10FT CABL$32
SWMHMBM12 C2G 2RU REAR HORIZ MOUNT BRKT-SWM CAB TAA$31
40349 C2G 2PORT COMPACT HDMI SWITCH $31
26986 C2G DUPLEX LC 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER LOOPBACK$30
29826 C2G USB-C TO GB ENET NETWORK ADAP USB DEV$30
28750 C2G 4X2 S-VIDEO+COMPOSITE VIDEO+STEREO AUDIO SELECTOR SWITCH$28
03364 C2G 2PORT HD15 VGA MANUAL SWITCH BOX$28
VWMBGK C2G TOP BRUSH GROMMET KIT FOR VWM CABINET$28
29508 C2G 4PORT USB 2.0 ALUMINUM HUB WITH PWR ADP$27
14629 C2G 50PK 12-24X0.625IN SCREWS PANEL MOUNTING$39
39998 C2G 7.5IN USB 2.0 FAST ETHERNET ADAPTER CABLE$37
14603 C2G CABLE MANAGEMENT SUPPORT BAR U-TYPE$37
18459 C2G 4PORT USB 2.0 LAPTOP HUB WITH 1.5FT BLUE LED INDICATOR CABLE$28
41015 C2G HIGH ISOLATION AB SWITCH F-TYPE $27
16342 C2G WIREMOLD POWER CENTER MOUNT KIT BLACK POWER DEVICES$26
16343 C2G WIREMOLD POWER CENTER MOUNT KIT GRAY POWER DEVICES$26
40433 C2G 10FT DUAL INFRARED IR EMITTER CABLE$23
29300 C2G 2706X 6OUT SURGE SUPPRESSOR $22
40432 C2G 10FT SINGLE INFRARED EMITTER CABL$19
29525 C2G 2PORT USB 2.0 PASSIVE HUB $16
13403 C2G 1FT 2PORT USB INTERNAL AT MOTHERBOARD ADAPTER$13
02926 C2G RJ45 / DB15M MODULAR ADAP W/ SILVER SATIN GREY$9
27314 C2G 12IN ATX POWER SUPPLY TO PENTIUMR 4 POWER ADAPTER CABL$6