ALLIED TELESIS


AT-SBX8112-12XR-10 ALLIED TELESIS 12PORT 10G REDUNDANT SYSTEM BNDL BNDL$53036
AT-FL-CF9-AM120 ALLIED TELESIS AMF MSTR LICS SBX8100 CFC960 UP TO 120 NODES$45015
AT-FL-CF9-AC60 ALLIED TELESIS AMF CONTROLLER LICS OF SBX8100 CFC960 UP TO 60 AREAS 1 LICS PER$40923
AT-SBX908GEN2-B01 ALLIED TELESIS NEXT GEN ADV LAYER 3 MODULAR SW CHASSIS 8 X HIGH SPEED EXP BAYS$40104
AT-SBX8112-96POE+-10ALLIED TELESIS 96PORT POE+ SYSTEM BNDL $33939
AT-FL-CF4-AM80 ALLIED TELESIS AMF MSTR LICS SBX8100 CFC400 UP TO 80 NODES$30010
AT-FL-CF9-AM80 ALLIED TELESIS AMF MSTR LICS SBX8100 CFC960 UP TO 80 NODES$30010
AT-SBX81CFC960 ALLIED TELESIS 960GBPS CONTROLLER FABRIC CARD FOR SBX8100 SERIES$28475
AT-FL-X930-AM120-5YRALLIED TELESIS 5YR AMF MASTER LICENSE 120 NODES FOR X930$27009
AT-DC2552XS ALLIED TELESIS 10G 48PORTS 40G 4PORT TOR DATA CENTER SW CENTER SW$24554
AT-FL-CF9-AC30 ALLIED TELESIS AMF CONTROLLER LICS OF SBX8100 CFC960 UP TO 30 AREAS 1 LICS$20461
AT-SBX81XS16 ALLIED TELESIS 16PT 10GBE SFP+ ETHERNET LINE CARD FOR SBX8100 SUPPTED BY CFC960$20451
AT-DC2552XS/L3 ALLIED TELESIS 10G 48PORTS 40G 4PORT TOR DATA CENTER SWITCH$18934
AT-X900-24XT-N-85 ALLIED TELESIS NEBS-COMPLIANT 24PORT GIGABIT COPPER EXPANDABLE L3+ PER-FLOW QOS$17460
AT-SBX81CFC400 ALLIED TELESIS 400GBPS CONTROLLER FABRIC CARD $17159
AT-UWC-200-LICS ALLIED TELESIS UPG LICS AT-UWC ADD 200 MGD APS $16369
AT-FL-SBX9-AMAL ALLIED TELESIS AMF MEMBER LICS SBX908 $16369
AT-X900-24XS-P-80 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT GIGABIT SFP EXPANDABLE L3+ PER-FLOW QOS IPV4/IPV6 SW ONE D$16096
AT-X900-24XS-P-60 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT GIG SFP EXPDBL L3+ PER-FLOW QOS IPV4/IPV6 SW$15551
AT-X900-24XS-P-60 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT GIGABIT SFP EXPANDABLE L3+ PER-FLOW QOS IPV4/IPV6 SW ONE A$15551
AT-FL-SBX9-AM40 ALLIED TELESIS AMF MASTER LICS OF SBX908 UP TO 40 NODES$15005
AT-FL-CF4-AM40 ALLIED TELESIS AMF MASTER LICS OF SBX8112 CFC400 UP TO 40 NODES$15005
AT-FL-CF9-AM40 ALLIED TELESIS AMF MSTR LICS SBX8100 CFC960 UP TO 40 NODES$15005
AT-X900-24XT-P-80 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT GIGABIT COPPER EXPANDAB LE L3+ PER-FLOW QOS IPV4/IPV6 SW ON$14869
AT-X930-52GPX-90 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT GIGABIT COPPER POE $14432
AT-X900-24XT-P-60 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT GIGABIT COPPER EXPANDAB LE L3+ PER-FLOW QOS IPV4/IPV6 SW ON$14323
AT-XPER80 ALLIED TELESIS 80KM 10GBASE-ER SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE$13639
AT-FL-CF9-VCSPL ALLIED TELESIS VCS PLUS LICS $13614
AT-FL-CFC960-01 ALLIED TELESIS PREMIUM LICS FOR CFC960 $13614
AT-X930-52GTX-90 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT GIGABIT COPPER 4 SFP+ $13530
AT-X930-28GSTX-90 ALLIED TELESIS 12PORT GIGABIT COPPER & SFP $12630
AT-FL-CFC400-01 ALLIED TELESIS PREMIUM LICS FOR CFC400 $12250
AT-XEM-24T ALLIED TELESIS 24 X GIGABIT COPPER RJ5 EXPANSION MODULE FOR AT-X900 & AT-S$11817
AT-X930-28GPX-90 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT GIGABIT COPPER POE $11726
AT-X900-48FE-00 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT FAST ETHERNET L3+ PER-F LOW QOS IPV4/IPV6 SW$11609
AT-X930-52GPX-901 ALLIED TELESIS FED 48X10/100/1000BASE-TX POE+ PORTS 2XSFP+ PORTS 2 X SFP+/STACK$11531
AT-X900-24XT-P-90 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT GIGABIT COPPER EXPANDAB LE L3+ PER-FLOW QOS IPV4/IPV6 SW ON$11518
AT-SBX908-00 ALLIED TELESIS 8 SLOT ADVANCED LAYER3+ MODULAR IPV4/IPV6 SW POWER SUPPLIES ORDERED$11229
AT-X930-52GTX-901 ALLIED TELESIS FED 48X10/100/1000BASE-TX PORTS 2XSFP+ PORTS 2XSFP+/STACK PORTS$11200
AT-XPER40 ALLIED TELESIS 40KM 10GBASE-ER SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE$10911
AT-X610-24SPS/X-60 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT 100/1000 SFP ADV LAYER3 SW 10/100/1000T 4COMBO PORT 2SFP+$10906
AT-X930-28GTX-90 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT GIGABIT COPPER 4 SFP+ $10824
AT-X900-48FS-80 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT 100FX SFP FAST ETHERNET L3+ PER-FLOW QOS IPV4/IPV6 SW ONE D$10456
AT-X510-52GPX-90 ALLIED TELESIS 48 PORT POE+ 10/100/1000T STAC $10394
AT-X600-48TS/XP ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT GIGABIT ADVANCED LAYER3 SW W/ 4 SFP & 2 X SFP UPLINKS SW W/$10367
AT-X610-48TS/X-POE+ ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT POE+ GIGABIT ADVANCED LAYER3 SW W/ 4 SFP COMBOPORTS LAYER$10367
AT-X900-48FS-60 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT 100FX SFP FAST ETHERNET L3+ PER-FLOW QOS IPV4/IPV6 SW ONE A$10027
ATX510-28GSX-JITC-90ALLIED TELESIS STACKABLE GIGABIT EDGE SWITCH WITH 24 X SFP PORTS & 4 X 10G SFP$9980
AT-XEM-2XT ALLIED TELESIS DUAL 10 GIGABIT COPPER(10GBASE T SLOT EXPANSION MODULE FOR AT-X900$9685
AT-X930-28GSTX-901 ALLIED TELESIS FED 10/100/1000BASE-T PORTS X24 COMBO SFP SLOT X24 COMBO SFP/SFP+$9556
AT-X610-48TS/X-60 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT GIGABIT ADVANCED LAYER3 SW W/ 2 SFP COMBOPORTS & W/ 2 SFP+$9549
AT-X930-52-GPX-00 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT GB COPPER POE-OUT 4SFP+SLOTS L3+ PER FLOW QOS IPV6$9549
AT-X510-28GSX-10 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT 100/1000X STACKABLE FIBER GIGABIT EDGE SW W/4SFP+&2PSU$9436
AT-X510-28GSX-80 ALLIED TELESIS 24 - 100/1000 SFP PORTS 4 10G SFP+ PORTS DUAL REPLACEABLE DC$9436
AT-9924T-80 ALLIED TELESIS LAYER3 SW WITH 24PORTS OF 10/100/1000BASE-T WITH 4 SFP SLOTS$9241
AT-QSFPER4 ALLIED TELESIS TAA 40G QSFP+ ER4 LC 40KM $9003
AT-X610-48TS-POE+ ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT POE+ GIGABIT ADVANCED LAYER3 SW W/ 2 SFP & W/ 2 SFP+ LAYE$8867
AT-UWC-100-LICS ALLIED TELESIS UPG LICS AT-UWC ADD 100 MGD APS $8867
AT-9924SP-V2-80 ALLIED TELESIS LAYER3 SW WITH 24 SFP SLOTS UNPOPULATED DC POWER SUPPLY$8665
AT-9924SP-V2-60 ALLIED TELESIS LAYER3 SW WITH 24 SFP SLOTS UNPOPULATED ALL POWER SUPPLY EXCEPT$8665
AT-X510-52GPX-10 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT POE+ 10/100/1000T STACKABLE GIGABIT EDGE SW W/ 4 SFP+$8647
AT-X900-12XT/S-60 ALLIED TELESIS 10/100/1000T / SFP COMBO X 12PORTS MODULAR GIGABIT ETHERNET LA$8567
AT-SBX81GT40 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT 10/100/1000T RJ5 ENET LINE CARD FOR SBX8100 SERIES$8490
AT-XEM-2XS ALLIED TELESIS DUAL 10 GIGABIT SFP+ SLOT EXPA NSION MODULE FOR AT-X900 & AT-SBX90$8389
AT-X610-48TS-60 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT GIGABIT ADVANCED LAYER3 SW W/ 4 SFP COMBOPORTS SW W/ 4 SFP$8321
AT-X930-28GPX-901 ALLIED TELESIS FED 24X10/100/1000BASE-TX POE+ PORTS 2XSFP+ PORTS 2 X SFP+/STACK$8237
AT-X510DP-52GTX-00 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT 10/100/1000T GIGABIT STACKABLE GIGABIT TOR SW W/ 4 SFP+$8168
AT-SBX81XS6 ALLIED TELESIS 6PORT 10GBE SFP+ ETHERNET LINE CARD CARD$8157
AT-X930-28GTX-901 ALLIED TELESIS FED 24X10/100/1000BASE-TX PORTS 2XSFP+ PORTS 2XSFP+/STACK PORTS$7906
AT-XEM-2XP ALLIED TELESIS DUAL 10 GIGABIT XFP SLOT EXPAN SION MODULE FOR AT-X900 & AT-SBX908$7877
AT-SBX8112 ALLIED TELESIS RACK MOUNT 12-SLOT CHASSIS WITH FAN TRAY FAN TRAY$7850
AT-9924T-00 ALLIED TELESIS LAYER3 24PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T SW W/ 4SFP SLOTS UNPOPULATED IPV6$7735
AT-X600-48TS ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT GIGABIT ADVANCED LAYER3 SW W/ 4 SFP SW W/ 4 SFP$7639
AT-SBX8106 ALLIED TELESIS RACK MOUNT 6SLOT CHASSIS 4 FOR LINECARDS 2 FOR CFCS WITH FAN TRAY$7563
AT-X510-52GTX-90 ALLIED TELESIS 48 PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE $7555
AT-X530-28GPXM-10 ALLIED TELESIS 20X100/1000-T POE+ 4X 100/1000-T POE+4X SFP+ PORTS L3$7272
AT-XEM2-12XT-B01 ALLIED TELESIS 4X40GBE QSFP+ PORTS LINE CARD SBX908GEN2 1YR NCP SUP$7202
AT-XEM2-4QS-B01 ALLIED TELESIS 4X40GBE QSFP+ PORTS LINE CARD F/ SBX908GEN2 1YR NCP SUP$6875
AT-X610-24TS/X-POE+ ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT POE+ GIGABIT ADVANCED LAYER3 SW W/ 4 SFP COMBO & W/ 2 SFP$6855
AT-FL-GEN2-01 ALLIED TELESIS SBX908 GEN2 PREMIUM LICS $6820
AT-FL-CF9-AC10 ALLIED TELESIS AMF CONTROLLER LICS OF SBX8100 CFC960 UP TO 10 AREAS 1 LICS$6820
AT-X930-28GPX-00 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT GB COPPER POE-OUT 4SFP+SLOTS L3+ PER FLOW QOS IPV6$6820
AT-X610-24TS/X-60 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT GIG ADV L3 SWITCH WITH 4SFP COMBO PORTS AND W/2 SFP+$6582
AT-XEM-12SV2 ALLIED TELESIS 12 X 1000X SFP EXPANSION MODUL E FOR AT-X900 & AT-SBX908 SFP NOT I$6546
AT-SBXPWRSYS2-10 ALLIED TELESIS 1200W AC SYSTEM POWER SUPPLY US POWER CORD$6446
AT-SBX81GS24A ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT 100/1000X SFP ETHERNET LINE CARD$6384
AT-X610-24TS-POE+ ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT POE+ GIGABIT ADVANCED LAYER3 SW W/ 4 SFP COMBOPORTS REQUI$6309
AT-X510-52GTX-10 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE GIGABIT EDGE SW W/ 4 SFP+ & 2 PSU B$6284
AT-X530-28GTXM-10 ALLIED TELESIS 20X100/1000-T 4X 100/1000-T 4X SFP+ PORTS L3$6275
AT-XEM-12S ALLIED TELESIS 12 X 100/1000X SFP EXPANSION M ODULE FOR AT-X900 & AT-SBX908 PRODU$6235
AT-FL-AR4-ATP5 ALLIED TELESIS ADV THREAT PROTCTION LICS BNDL FOR AR4050S 5YR$6138
AT-X600-24TS/XP ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT GIGABIT ADVANCED LAYER3 SW W/ 4 COMBO SFP & 2 X XFP UPLINKS$6002
AT-XEM-12TV2 ALLIED TELESIS 12 X 10/100/1000T RJ-45 EXPANS ION MODULE FOR AT-X900 & AT-SBX908$5729
AT-X220-28GS-10 ALLIED TELESIS 28PORT 100/1000X SFP L3 SWITCH 1 FIXED AC PWR SUP US PWR CORD$5702
AT-SBX81GP24 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ ETHERNET LINE CARD$5700
AT-X510-28GPX-90 ALLIED TELESIS 24 PORT POE+ 10/100/1000T STAC $5662
AT-X510DP-28GTX ALLIED TELESIS 24 PORT 10/100/1000T GIGABIT STACKABLE GIGABIT TOR SW W/ 4SFP+$5655
AT-XEM-12T ALLIED TELESIS 12 X 10/100/1000T RJ-45 EXPANS ION MODULE FOR AT-X900 & AT-SBX908$5456
AT-TN-119-B ALLIED TELESIS 8PORT CES8 T1 LINE CARD $5440
AT-X610-24TS-60 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT GIGABIT ADVANCED LAYER3 SW W/ 4 SFP COMBOPORTS SW W/ 4 SFP$5320
AT-SP10LR20/I ALLIED TELESIS 10GIG SFP+LR 20KM I-TEMP LF $5253
AT-IX5-28GPX ALLIED TELESIS HIGH POWER HIGH AVAILABILITY SW W/ 24 X 10/100/1000T POE+ PORTS$5140
AT-SBX81GT24 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT 10/100/1000T ETHERNET LINE CARD$5127
AT-X510L-52GT-90 ALLIED TELESIS L3 SW 48 10/100/1000 BASE-T PO $5002
AT-IX5-28GPX-00 ALLIED TELESIS 24PT POE+ 10/100/1000T STKBLGIG EDGE SW W/4 SFP+ AND HOT-SWPBL PSU$4894
AT-IX5-28GPX-00 ALLIED TELESIS 24PT POE+ 10/100/1000T STKBLGIG EDGE SW W/4 SFP+ AND HOT-SWPBL PSU$4894
AT-X310-50FP-10 ALLIED TELESIS L2 SW 48 10/100 BASE-T PTS POE+ 2SFP/CU PTS2 1G STACK PTS SNGL FIXD$4787
AT-UWC-50-LICS ALLIED TELESIS UPG LICS AT-UWC ADD 50 MGD APS $4774
AT-X510-28GTX-90 ALLIED TELESIS 24 PORT 10/100/1000T GIGABIT S $4714
AT-X510-28GPX-10 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT POE+ 10/100/1000T STACKABLE GIGABIT EDGE SW W/ 4 SFP+$4709
AT-X220-52GP-10 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ 4PORT 100/1000X SFP L3 SW 1 FIXED AC PWR$4365
AT-X510L-28GP-90 ALLIED TELESIS L3 SW 24 10/100/1000 BASE-T PO $4261
AT-SP10ER40/I ALLIED TELESIS 10GIG SFP+LR 40KM I-TEMP LF $4227
AT-SP20LR/I ALLIED TELESIS 10G 20KM 1330 NM SFP+ I TEMP $4201
AT-9900ADVL3UPGRD-00ALLIED TELESIS UP AT-9900 ADVANCED LAYER3 IPV6 BGP-4 IPV6 BGP-4$4194
AT-SBXPWRSYS1-80 ALLIED TELESIS 1200 WATT DC POWER SUPPLY FOR SBX3100 & SBX8100 SERIES SBX3100$4170
AT-X510L-52GT-10 ALLIED TELESIS L3 SW 48 10/100/1000 BASE-T PORTS 4 SFP/SFP+ SLOTS$4160
AT-STACKQS ALLIED TELESIS EXPANSION MODULE 2X40G QSFP+ STACKING PORTS/UPLINKS F/ X930$4092
AT-FL-AR3-ATP5 ALLIED TELESIS ADV THREAT PROTCTION LICS BNDL FOR AR3050S 5YR$4092
AT-QSFPSR ALLIED TELESIS QSFP+ MODULE $4076
AT-X600-24TS ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT GIGABIT ADVANCED LAYER3 SW W/ 4 COMBO SFP SW W/ 4 COMBO SFP$3956
AT-8624POE-10-V2 ALLIED TELESIS LAYER3 SW WITH 24-10/100TXPORTS PLUS 2 UPLINK MODULE BAYS$3947
AT-STACKOP/9.0 ALLIED TELESIS OPTICAL STACKING MODULE OVER SMF FOR X510 1 PIECE CABLE NOT INCL$3929
AT-X510-28GTX-10 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT 10/100/1000T GIGABIT STACKABLE GIGABIT EDGE SW W/ 4 SFP+$3921
AT-FL-AR4-ATP3 ALLIED TELESIS ADV THREAT PROTCTION LICS BNDL FOR AR4050S 3YR$3683
AT-QSFP28SR4 ALLIED TELESIS 150M QSFP28 100G SR4 MULTI MODE MODE$3547
AT-X510L-28GP-10 ALLIED TELESIS L3 SW 24 10/100/1000 BASE-T PORTS POE+ 4 SFP/SFP+ SLOTS$3545
AT-X310-50FP-90 ALLIED TELESIS L2 SW 48 10/100 BASE-T PORTSP $3478
AT-XEM2-1CQ-B01 ALLIED TELESIS 4X40GBE QSFP+ PORTS LINE CARD SBX908 GEN2 1YR NCP SUP$3410
AT-X310-50FT-10 ALLIED TELESIS L2 SW 48 10/100 BASE-T PTS 2 SFP/CU PTS2 1G STACKING PTS SNGL$3194
AT-X310-26FP-10 ALLIED TELESIS L2 SW 24 10/100 BASE-TPTS POE+ 2 SFP/CU PTS2 1G STACK PTS SNGL FIX$3079
AT-X230-28GP-10 ALLIED TELESIS L2+ MANAGED SW 24 X 10/100/1000 MBBPS PORTS POE+ 4SFP UPLINK SLOTS$3057
AT-FS970M/24F-10 ALLIED TELESIS 24X100FX LC PORT MNGD COMPACT FAST ENET SW SINGLE AC POWER SUPPLY$3039
AT-FS970M/24F-10 ALLIED TELESIS 24X100FX LC PORT MNGD COMPACT FAST ENET SW SINGLE AC POWER SUPPLY$3039
AT-FL-X930-AM20 ALLIED TELESIS AMF MASTER LICS OF X930 UP TO 20NODE 1LICS/BOX OR PER STACKED$3001
AT-PWR05-80 ALLIED TELESIS DC POWER SUPPLY UNIT FOR SWBLADE SWBLADE$2999
AT-X510L-28GT-90 ALLIED TELESIS L3 SW 24 10/100/1000 BASE-T PO $2916
AT-PWR01-80 ALLIED TELESIS DC POWER SUPPLY MODULE FOR 8900 9900 & X900 SERIES SWES 9900 & X900$2892
AT-X6EM/XS2 ALLIED TELESIS COMBINATION 2X10G SFP+/ REMOTE STACKING MODULE SFP+ FOR AT-X610$2865
AT-SBXPWRPOE1-10 ALLIED TELESIS 1200W AC POE POWER SUPPLY FOR SBX3100 & SBX8100 SERIES SBX3100$2848
AT-GS980M/52PS-10 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ 4PORT 100/1000X SFP GBE MNGD SW1 FIXED AC$2845
AT-FS970M/16F8-LC-10ALLIED TELESIS 16X 100FX LC 8X 10/100TX PT MGD ENET POE SW SINGLE AC PWR SUPL/ADAP$2839
AT-9000/28SP-E-10 ALLIED TELESIS EXTENDED TEMPERATURE 28PORT GIGABIT MANAGED L2 SW$2837
AT-X220-52GT-10 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT 10/100/1000T 4PORT 100/1000X SFP L3 SW 1 FIXED AC PWR$2728
AT-FL-X930-01 ALLIED TELESIS PREMIUM LICS FOR X930 SERIES $2728
AT-PWR06-10 ALLIED TELESIS PWR FOR AT-DC2500 SERIES 2 PWR ARE REQUIRED TO OPERATE ARE REQD$2712
AT-PWR1200-90 ALLIED TELESIS 1200W PWR SUPPLY US LF FEDERAL $2565
AT-STACKOP/0.3 ALLIED TELESIS OPTICAL STACKING MODULE OVER MMF FOR X510 1 PIECE CABLE NOT INCL$2565
AT-IE300-12GT-80 ALLIED TELESIS 8X10/100/1000T 4X100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET LAYER 3 SWITCH$2519
AT-FL-AR3-ATP3 ALLIED TELESIS ADV THREAT PROTCTION LICS BNDL FOR AR3050S 3YR$2455
AT-X510L-28GT-10 ALLIED TELESIS L3 SW 24 10/100/1000 BASE-T PORTS 4 SFP/SFP+ SLOTS$2426
AT-X310-50FT-90 ALLIED TELESIS L2 SW 48 10/100 BASE-T PORTS 2 $2317
AT-X310-26FP-90 ALLIED TELESIS L2 SW 24 10/100 BASE-T PORTSP $2235
AT-MCF2032SP ALLIED TELESIS 12CH 10/100/1000BASET TO 100 /1000MBPS SFPFX MEDIA BLADE$2233
AT-IS230-10GP-80 ALLIED TELESIS INDUSTRIAL MANAGED 8PORT POE+ SW 2 100/1000X SFP COMBO$2192
AT-RPS3000 ALLIED TELESIS CHASSIS F/ 2 REDUNDANT PWR SUP FOR X610 SERIES CABL PSU NOT INCL$2183
AT-RPS3000 ALLIED TELESIS CHASSIS F/ 2 REDUNDANT PWR SUP FOR X610 SERIES CABL PSU NOT INCL$2183
AT-X230-18GP ALLIED TELESIS L2+SW W/16X10/100/1000T POE+PTS 2X100/1000X SFP PTS POE PWR 240W$2183
AT-UWC-60-APL-10 ALLIED TELESIS WL LAN CONTROLLER HW APPL FOR ENTS INC LICS FOR MANAGING 10 APS$2183
AT-X230-10GP-R-10 ALLIED TELESIS L2+ MNGD SW 8X10/100/1000MBPS POE+ PORTS 2XSFP UPLINK SLOTS 1$2161
AT-PWR1200-10 ALLIED TELESIS 1200W PWR SUPPLY US LF $2121
AT-UWC-20-LICS ALLIED TELESIS UPG LICS AT-UWC ADD 20 MGD APS $2046
AT-GS948MX-10 ALLIED TELESIS GBET MNGD SWITCH W/ 48 10/100/1000T PORTS 2 SFP/COPPER$2043
AT-FS970M/48PS-10 ALLIED TELESIS 48PT MGD COMPACT FAST ETHERNET POE SW DUAL AC PWR SUPL PWR ADAP$1948
AT-8624T/2M-10-V2 ALLIED TELESIS L3+SW 24-TX&2-EXP 2XA LF $1944
AT-FS980M/52PS-10 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT 10/100TX POE+ SWITCH W/4 X100/1000X SFP & 1FIXED AC PWR SUPP$1942
AT-GS924MPX-10 ALLIED TELESIS GBE MNGD SWITCH W/ 24 10/100/1000T POE PORTS 2 SFP/COPPER$1942
AT-PWR800-90 ALLIED TELESIS 800W PWR SPLY US LF FED VRSN $1906
AT-QSFPSR4LC ALLIED TELESIS TAA 40G QSFP+ SR4 LC 100-150M 850NM$1901
AT-X310-26FT-10 ALLIED TELESIS L2 SW 24 10/100 BASE-T PTS 2 SFP/CU PTS2 1G STACKING PTS SNGL$1897
AT-IE500-6GP ALLIED TELESIS INDUSTRIAL 6-PTGIG POE SW W/AW+ $1890
AT-IE200-6GP ALLIED TELESIS INDUSTRIAL 6PT GIG POE SW W/AW+ $1890
AT-SP10BD40/I-12 ALLIED TELESIS TAA 10G BIDI 40KM LC EXT TEMP 40 TO 85C$1819
AT-SP10BD40/I-13 ALLIED TELESIS TAA 10G BIDI 40KM LC EXT TEMP 40 TO 85C$1819
AT-X230-10GP ALLIED TELESIS L2+ SW W/8X10/100/1000T POE+PTS 2 X 100/1000X SFP PT POE PWR 120W$1801
AT-X210-24GT-10 ALLIED TELESIS STANDALONE ENTERPRISE EDGE SW 20 X 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP COMBO$1757
AT-GS980M/52-10 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT 10/100/1000T 4PORT 100/1000X SFP GBE MGD SW 1 FIXED AC$1731
AT-PWR250-80 ALLIED TELESIS 250W POWER SUPPLY DC LF $1719
AT-PWR05-10 ALLIED TELESIS AC POWER SUPPLY UNIT FOR SWBLADE SWBLADE$1706
AT-FS970M/8PS-E-10 ALLIED TELESIS 8PT POE PLUS MGD STANDALONE ENET SW SINGLE AC PWR SUPL/ADAP$1701
AT-9900FL3UPGRD-00 ALLIED TELESIS UP FULL LAYER3 RSVP DVMRP VRRP PIM SM PIM DM PIM SM PIM DM$1666
AT-QSFPSR4 ALLIED TELESIS QSFP+/SC SR4 MULTI-MODE 150M $1648
AT-FL-X610-01 ALLIED TELESIS ADVANCED WARE PLUS LAYER3 LICS AT-X610 SERIES OSPF PIM-SM PIM-DM$1610
AT-IE200-6FP ALLIED TELESIS INDUSTRIAL 6-PT FAST ETHERNET POE SW W/AW+$1606
AT-PWR800-10 ALLIED TELESIS 800W POWER SUPPLY US LF $1575
AT-XPSR ALLIED TELESIS 850NM MULTI-MODE FIBER 10GBE SR XFP HOT SWAPPABLE$1575
AT-IE200-6FT-80 ALLIED TELESIS 4X 10/100T 2X 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL ENET LAYER 2SWITCH$1573
AT-8900ADVL3UPGRD-00ALLIED TELESIS UP ADVANCED LAYER3 SW FOR 8900 SERIES SWES INCLUDES BGP4 IPV6$1506
AT-IE200-6GT ALLIED TELESIS INDUSTRIAL 6-PT GIG SW W/AW+ $1417
AT-AR4050S-10 ALLIED TELESIS VPN ROUTER/NGFW WITH 2XGE WAN PORTS WITH BYPASS 8XGE LAN PORTS 2$1417
AT-8000S/48POE-10 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT MANAGED POE 10/100 PLUS 2 10/100/1000 OR SFP US#K12841$1399
AT-X230-28GT-10 ALLIED TELESIS L2+ MNGD 24 X 10/100/1000MBPS 4XSFP UPLINK SLOTS 1 FIXED AC PS$1386
AT-X310-26FT-90 ALLIED TELESIS L2 SW 24 10/100 BASE-T PORTS 2 $1375
AT-GS950/48PS-10 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT 10/100/1000T WEBSMART SW W/4SFP COMBO PT POE+ & US PWR CORD$1373
AT-SPBD40DUAL-14 ALLIED TELESIS 40KM 1GIG CSFP TX1490 RX1310 SUPPORTS TWO ONE GIG LINKS$1371
AT-SP10BD10/I-12 ALLIED TELESIS TAA 10G BIDI 10KM LC EXT.TEMP -40 TO 85C$1364
AT-SP10BD10/I-13 ALLIED TELESIS TAA 10G BIDI 10KM LC EXT TEMP1330TX$1364
AT-SP10BD20-12 ALLIED TELESIS TAA 10G BIDI 20KM 1270TX/1330RX $1364
AT-SP10BD20-13 ALLIED TELESIS TAA 10G BIDI 20KM LC 1330TX/1270RX$1364
AT-X210-16GT-10 ALLIED TELESIS STANDALONE ENT EDGE SW 14X10/100/1000T + 2SFP COMBO$1348
AT-FAN06 ALLIED TELESIS FAN FOR AT-DC2500 SERIES 2 FANS ARE REQUIRED TO OPERATE ARE REQD$1348
AT-8000S/24POE-10 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT MANAGED POE 10/100 PLUS 2 10/100/1000 OR SFP$1342
AT-IFS802SP/POE(W)80ALLIED TELESIS 8PORT 10/100T INDSTRIAL MANAGED POE SWITCH W/ 2SFP COMBO PORTS$1328
AT-SP10LR/I ALLIED TELESIS 10GIG SFP+LR I-TEMP LF $1300
AT-FL-X600-02 ALLIED TELESIS IPV6 PACK LICS FOR AT-X600 SERIES IPV6 MGMT IPV6 STATIC ROUTES$1297
AT-HS-STK-CBL1.0 ALLIED TELESIS HIGH SPEED REAR STACKING CABLE FOR SWBLADE X908 FOR SWBLADE X908$1290
AT-HS-STK-CBL650 ALLIED TELESIS 1-650MM HIGH SPEED STACK CABLE FOR SBX908$1290
AT-SBXFAN06 ALLIED TELESIS SPARE FAN TRAY FOR SBX8106 & SBX3106 CHASSIS SBX3106 CHASSIS$1273
AT-SBXFAN12 ALLIED TELESIS CONTAINS FOUR FANS TEMPERATURE SENSORS AND CONTROLLER BOARD SENSOR$1273
AT-TQ4600-01 ALLIED TELESIS ENT 802.11AC 3X3:3 ACCESS POINT 2.4/ 5GHZ & INTEGRATED ANTENNA$1259
AT-X230-10GP-10 ALLIED TELESIS L2+ SW W/8 X 10/100/1000T POE+ PTS 2X100/1000X SFP PT POE PWR 120W$1248
AT-AR-8900FL3UPGRD00ALLIED TELESIS UP FULL LAYER3 RSVP DVMRP VRRP PIM SM PIM DM VRRP PIM SM PIM$1248
AT-GS970M/28PS-10 ALLIED TELESIS L2+ MNGD 24 X 10/100/1000MBPS 4XSFP UPLINK SLOTS 1 FIXED AC PWR$1228
AT-FL-AR4-ATP1 ALLIED TELESIS ADV THREAT PROTCTION LICS BNDL FOR AR4050S 1YR$1228
AT-FS970M/48-10 ALLIED TELESIS 48PT MGD COMPACT FAST ETHERNET SW SINGLE AC PWR SUPL PWR ADAP$1228
AT-AR040-B-00 ALLIED TELESIS NSM W/ 4 PIC SLOTS WITH RP48W AC VERSION ONLY AC VERSION ONLY$1215
AT-GS924MX-10 ALLIED TELESIS GIGABIT ETHERNET MANAGED SWITCH WITH 24PORTS 10/100/1000T MBPS$1200
AT-X230-18GT-10 ALLIED TELESIS L2+ MNGD 16 X 10/100/1000MBPS 2XSFP UPLINK SLOTS 1 FIXED AC PS$1184
AT-TQ3600-01 ALLIED TELESIS 11N DUAL-B & DUAL-RADIO WL AP W/EMBEDDED ANTENNA NO PSU PROVIDED$1146
AT-PWR03-00 ALLIED TELESIS HOT SWAPPABLE AC POWER SUPPLY FOR AT-AR750S-DP FOR AT-AR750S-DP$1144
AT-PWR100R-10 ALLIED TELESIS 100W AC SYSTEM POWER SUPPLY REVERSE AIRFLOW FOR AT-X510DP-52GTX$1117
AT-PWR150-90 ALLIED TELESIS AC 150W HOT SWAPPABLE POWER SU $1104
AT-AR3050S-10 ALLIED TELESIS VPN ROUTER/NGFW WITH 2XGE WAN PORT BYPASS 8XGE LAN PORTS 2 COMBO$1100
AT-UWC-10-LICS ALLIED TELESIS UPG LICS AT-UWC ADD 10 MGD APS $1091
AT-UWC-BASEST ALLIED TELESIS WL LAN CONTROLLER FOR ENTS SW APPL INC LICS FOR MANAGING 10 APS$1091
AT-TQ4600 ALLIED TELESIS ENTERPRISE 11AC 3X3 3 AP WITH DB DR 2.4/ 5GHZ & INTEGRATED ANT$1089
AT-GS970M/18PS-R-10 ALLIED TELESIS L2+ MNGD 16X10/100/1000MBPS POE+ 2 X SFP UPLINK 1 FIXED AC$1073
AT-SP10LRM ALLIED TELESIS 10GIG SFP+LRM MM LF $1064
AT-FS980M/18PS-10 ALLIED TELESIS 16PORT 10/100TX POE+ SWITCH W/ 2 GIGABIT/SFP COMBO UPLINKS$1057
AT-IFS802SP-80 ALLIED TELESIS 8PORT 10/100T INDUSTRIAL MANAGED SWITCH W/ 2SFP COMBO PORTS$1050
AT-IFS802SP-80 ALLIED TELESIS 8PORT 10/100T INDUSTRIAL MNGD SWITCH W/ 2SFP COMBO PORTS$1050
AT-PWR250-10 ALLIED TELESIS 250W POWER SUPPLY US LF $1048
AT-SP10T ALLIED TELESIS 10GT SFP+ OPTICAL MODULE $1040
AT-SP10LR ALLIED TELESIS 10GIG SFP+LR LF $1020
AT-PWR150-10 ALLIED TELESIS AC 150W HOT SWAPPABLE PWR SPPL $1002
AT-GS950/28PS-10 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT 10/100/1000T WEBSMART SW W/ 4 SFP COMBO PORTS & POE+$986
AT-GS970M/10PS-R-10 ALLIED TELESIS L2+ MNGD 8X10/100/1000MBPS POE+ 2XSFP UPLINK 1 FIXED AC PWR SUP$986
AT-FAN01 ALLIED TELESIS SPARE FAN ONLY BLANKING MODULE F/ AT-8948 AT-9900 & AT-X900 SERIES$982
AT-GS950/16PS-10 ALLIED TELESIS 16PORT 10/100/1000T WEBSMART SW W/2SFP COMBO PT POE+ & US PWR CORD$980
AT-GS950/48-10 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT 10/100/1000BT WEBSMART GIGABIT SWITCH PLUS 4 SFP US#L09456$959
AT-FL-X510L-STK ALLIED TELESIS STACKING LICS $955
AT-FL-X510L-10G ALLIED TELESIS UP LICS 10G $955
AT-TQ2450-00 ALLIED TELESIS ENT CLASS WL AP IEEE 11A/B/G/N DUAL RADIO POE PWRD NO PSU PROVIDED$955
AT-AR2050V-10 ALLIED TELESIS VPN FIREWALL ROUTER WITH IDS/IPS GE WAN WITH BYPASS PORT$944
AT-PWR3202-00 ALLIED TELESIS P/S MODULE 200W LF $937
AT-SPBD20DUAL-14 ALLIED TELESIS 20KM 1GIG CSFP TX1490 RX1310 SUPPORTS TWO ONE GIG LINKS$911
AT-MWS2533AP ALLIED TELESIS 802.11A/B/G/N/AC WAVE2 DUALBAND CEILING MOUNT WRLS LAN ACCESS POINT$903
AT-FS980M/52-10 ALLIED TELESIS 48PORT 10/100TX SW W/ 4 X 100/1000X SFP 2 F/ STACKING$886
AT-AR415S-10 ALLIED TELESIS GE BRANCH OFFICE ROUTER ROHS US# M10256$886
AT-IMC1000TP/SFP-80 ALLIED TELESIS 10/100/1000TX POE+ TO 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL 48V DC POWER$871
AT-MMCR18-60 ALLIED TELESIS FED 18-SLOT CHASSIS FOR MMC2XXX MEDIA CONVERTER AC MULTI-REGION PSU$851
AT-IMC100T/SCSM-80 ALLIED TELESIS 10/100TX TO 100FX SC SMF 30KM INDUSTRIAL 12-48V DC POWER$832
AT-STACKXS/7.0 ALLIED TELESIS 7M STACKING CABLE WITH A PAIR OF MODULE FOR X510 SERIES BTO$826
AT-TQ0202E ALLIED TELESIS 2.4GH OMNIANT 12DBI LF $824
AT-FL-AR3-ATP1 ALLIED TELESIS ADV THREAT PROTCTION LICS BNDL FOR AR3050S 1YR$818
AT-AR2050V ALLIED TELESIS VPN FIREWALL ROUTER W/ IDS/IPS GE WAN W/ BYPASS PORT & 4X GE LAN$817
AT-X210-9GT-10 ALLIED TELESIS STANDALONE ENTERPRISE EDGE SW 8 X 10/100/1000T+1SFP X 10/100/1000T$802
AT-SPZX80 ALLIED TELESIS 80KM 1550NM EXT TEMP 1000BASE ZX SFP$780
AT-FS970M/8PS-10 ALLIED TELESIS 8PT POE PLUS MGD STANDALONE ENET SW SINGLE AC PWR SUPL/ADAP$755
AT-TQ5403-01 ALLIED TELESIS WAVE2 WRLS ACCESS POINT W TRI-B RADIOS EMBEDDED ANTENNA$748
AT-FAN09 ALLIED TELESIS SPARE FAN MODULE $717
AT-FAN09ADP ALLIED TELESIS SPARE FAN/STACK QS ADAPTOR $717
AT-IA810M-80 ALLIED TELESIS INDUSTRIAL MNGD SW WITH 8 10BT/ 100BASE-TX PORTS PLUS X 100BASE-FX$715
AT-GS920/24-10 ALLIED TELESIS 24X 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SW W/INTERNAL PSU US POWER CORD$700
AT-RPS3004-10 ALLIED TELESIS AC RPS PRE-POP W/ 1 AT-PWR3004 UP TO 3 ADDL PWR3004$682
AT-MC103LH-60 ALLIED TELESIS 100TX RJ-45 TO100FX SC SMF 40KM MEDIA CONVERTER US#BG1248$680
ATAR400ADVL3UPGRD001ALLIED TELESIS UP ADVANCED LAYER3 SW FOR AR400 SERIES ROUTERS INCLUDES BGP4$677
ATAR700ADVL3UPGRD001ALLIED TELESIS UP ADVANCED LAYER3 SW FOR AR725 & AR745 SERIES ROUTERS INCLUD$677
AT-FS750/28PS-10 ALLIED TELESIS 24 X 10/100T POE+ & 4 SFP WEBSMART SWITCH$673
AT-RKMT-SL01 ALLIED TELESIS SLIDING RACKMOUNT KIT FOR X930 $660
AT-MC104XL-60 ALLIED TELESIS 100FX SC MMF TO100FX SC SINGLE MODE 15KM MEDIA CONVERTER UNIVERSA$653
AT-FS232/2-60 ALLIED TELESIS 10/100TX-100FX SC SINGLE-MODE 40KM 2PT SW W/ENHANCED MISSING LINK$653
AT-IMC1000T/SFP-80 ALLIED TELESIS 10/100/1000TX TO 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL 12-48V DC POWER$640
AT-CV5001AC-60 ALLIED TELESIS AC POWER SUPPLY FOR AT-CV5001 CHASSIS$638
AT-CV5001 ALLIED TELESIS CONVERTEON 18SLOT MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS$637
AT-2973SX/LC-901 ALLIED TELESIS 2PORT FED COMP 4PCIE VRTLZTN SERVER ADAPTER CARD LC US# BA9141$635
AT-8000S/24-10 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT MANAGED 10/100 PLUS 2 10/100/1000 OR SFP US#K12667$627
AT-FS980M/9PS-10 ALLIED TELESIS 8X10/100T POE+ PORTS &1XGIGABIT /SFPCOMBOPORT FIXED AC PWR SUP US$615
AT-AR-VLANDTAG-00 ALLIED TELESIS UP AT-9924 VLAN DOUBLE TAGGING Q-IN-Q / NESTED VLANS LICS$600
AT-SP10SR/I ALLIED TELESIS 10GIG SFP+SR I-TEMP LF $582
AT-XEM-STK-CBL2.0 ALLIED TELESIS 20M XEM-STK CABLE LF $580
AT-CV5M02 ALLIED TELESIS CONVERTEON MANAGEMENT MODULE $577
AT-MCR12-10 ALLIED TELESIS 12SLOT MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS W/ 1 AC POWER SUPPLY US# 587261$567
AT-MCR12-50 ALLIED TELESIS 12 SLOT MC RACKMOUNT CHASSIS W/REDUNDANT POWER OPTION EU POWER$567
AT-ANC10S/2-901 ALLIED TELESIS 10G X2 PCIE X8 $566
AT-SP10SR/I-90 ALLIED TELESIS 10G TAA FEDERAL SFP+/LC MULTI MODE 300M 850NM INDUSTRIAL TEMP$546
AT-TQ0241E ALLIED TELESIS 2.4GHZ BASE SECTOR ANTENNA 120DEG 12DBI FOR OUTDOOR 120DEG 12D$538
AT-TQ0242E ALLIED TELESIS 2.4GHZ BASE SECTOR ANTENNA 60DEG 14DBI FOR OUTDOOR 60DEG 14DBI$538
AT-TQ0243E ALLIED TELESIS 2.4GHZ BASE SECTOR ANTENNA 30DEG 18DBI FOR OUTDOOR 30DEG 18DBI$538
AT-GS950/10PS-10 ALLIED TELESIS 8PORT 10/100/1000T WEBSMART SW W/2SFP COMBO PT POE+ & US PWR$531
AT-AR400SSECPK-001 ALLIED TELESIS SECURITY SW BNDL FOR AR400 SERIES ROUTERS INCLUDES FIREWALL$526
AT-FS970M/24C-10 ALLIED TELESIS 24PT MGD COMPACT FAST ETHERNET SW SINGLE AC PWR SUPL/ADAP$518
AT-FS750/52-10 ALLIED TELESIS 48 X 10/100T + 4 SFP WEBSMART SWITCH$500
AT-SPLX40/E ALLIED TELESIS TAA 1000LX/LC SFP 40KM SMF EXT TEMP$500
AT-MCF2000M ALLIED TELESIS MGT MODULE FOR AT-MCF2000 CHASSIS US#V09341$497
AT-AES/3DES-00 ALLIED TELESIS 3DES + AES ENCRYPTION LICS KEY FOR AR450S AR440S AR750S & AR770S O$495
AT-FS232/1-60 ALLIED TELESIS 10/100TXTO100FX SC SINGLE MODE 15KM 2PORT SW$489
AT-MC1004-20 ALLIED TELESIS 1000T TO 1000SX/SC MEDIA CONVERTER EU POWER ADAPTER$477
AT-TQ0223E ALLIED TELESIS 2.4GHZ PANEL ANTENNA 20DBI FOR OUTDOOR OUTDOOR$477
AT-2911SX/2LC-901 ALLIED TELESIS FED COMP 1000SX X2 LC CONNECTOR PCIE ADAPTER CARD$471
AT-FS970M/8-10 ALLIED TELESIS 8PT MGD STANDALONE FAST ENET SW SINGLE AC PWR SUPPLY/ADAP$471
AT-FL-VISTA-AWC-5Y ALLIED TELESIS 5YR AWC PLUGIN TO MANAGE 10 ACCESS POINTS AVAIALBLE IN Q4 2017$469
AT-IMC100T/SCMM-80 ALLIED TELESIS 10/100TX TO 100FX SC MMF 2KM INDUSTRIAL 12-48V DC POWER$468
AT-CM3K0S ALLIED TELESIS CONVERTEON MODULE: 10/100/1000TX TO SFP LC$467
AT-MCF2000 ALLIED TELESIS 1RU MULTI-CHANNEL MODULE MC CHASSIS$467
AT-PWR3004-00 ALLIED TELESIS RPS MODULE FOR RPS3004 $455
AT-DMC1000/SC ALLIED TELESIS 1000T TO 1000X/SC DESKTOP MINI CONVERTER USB PWR$449
AT-DMC1000/ST ALLIED TELESIS 1000T TO 1000X/ST DESKTOP MINI CONVERTER USB PWR$449
AT-DMC1000/LC ALLIED TELESIS 1000T TO 1000X/LC DESKTOP MINI CONVERTER USB PWR$449
MMC2000LX/LC-TAA-60 ALLIED TELESIS TAA 10/100/1000T TO 1000LX/LC SINGLE MODE MINI MEDIA&RATE CNVRTR$446
AT-MMC2000LX/LCTAA60ALLIED TELESIS TAA 10/100/1000T TO 1000LX/LC 20KM SINGLE-MODE MINI MEDIA & RATE$446
AT-FS980M/18-10 ALLIED TELESIS 16PORT 10/100TX SWITCH W/ 2 GIGABIT/SFP COMBO UPLINKS & ONE$444
AT-PC2000/SP-90 ALLIED TELESIS 1000T POE+ TO 1000X SFP MEDIA CONVERTER TAA$433
AT-GS950/24-10 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT 10/100/1000BT PLUS 4 SFP WEBSMART SWITCH$429
AT-GS900/8PS-10 ALLIED TELESIS 8PORT UNMANAGED GIGABIT SW W/1 GIG/SFP UPLINK POE+ & US PWR CORD$426
AT-29M2/SC-AA-001 ALLIED TELESIS 1000SX M2 MM SC CARD $411
AT-29M2/LC-AA-001 ALLIED TELESIS 1000MB M2 MM LC CARD $411
AT-CM302 ALLIED TELESIS CONVERTEON MODULE 10/100TX TO 100FX SC MULTI-MODE$384
AT-STACKXS/1.0 ALLIED TELESIS 1M STACKING CABLE WITH A PAIR OF MODULE FOR X510 OF MODULE FOR X5$382
AT-29MINI-EA-901 ALLIED TELESIS 1G PCI XPRSS MINI EXT. TEMP NIC $380
AT-FS717FC/SC-10 ALLIED TELESIS 16PORT 10/100BTX SWITCH & 1PORT 100BFX SC FIBER W/INT PWR US#D47024$378
AT-2911LX/LC-901 ALLIED TELESIS FEDERAL 32BIT SINGLE PORT FIBER GIGABIT NIC FOR PCIE X1 BUS LC$376
AT-UMC2000/SC-901 ALLIED TELESIS USB 3.1 TYPE C TO 1000SX/SC TAA MEDIA CONVERTER$376
AT-UMC2000/LC-901 ALLIED TELESIS USB 3.1 TYPE C TO 1000SX/LC TAA MEDIA CONVERTER$376
AT-2911LX/SC-901 ALLIED TELESIS FED COMP 32/64 BIT PCIE SINGLE SNGLE MODE 10KM ADAPTER CARD SC$376
AT-DMC1000/SC-90 ALLIED TELESIS SC-90 TAA DESKTOP MINI MEDIA CONVERTER 1000TX TO 1000SX SC CONN$362
AT-MMC2000/LC-90 ALLIED TELESIS 10/100/1000T TO 1000X/LC MINI MEDIA CONVERTER TAA$362
AT-FS708/POE-10 ALLIED TELESIS 8PORT 10/100BTX PLUS 1 SFP POE SWITCH$362
AT-DMC1000/SC-90 ALLIED TELESIS 1000T TO 1000X/SC DESKTOP MINI CONVERTER US PWR TAA$362
AT-DMC1000/ST-90 ALLIED TELESIS 1000T TO 1000X/ST DESKTOP MINI CONVERTER US PWR TAA$362
AT-DMC1000/LC-90 ALLIED TELESIS 1000T TO 1000X/LC DESKTOP MINI CONVERTER US PWR TAA$362
AT-GS950/16-10 ALLIED TELESIS 16PORT 10/100/1000BT PLUS 2 SFP WEBSMART SWITCH$358
MMC200LX/SC-TAA-60 ALLIED TELESIS AT-MMC200LX/SC-TAA-60 10/100TX TO 100X/SC SINGLE MODE$355
MMC200LX/SC-TAA-60 ALLIED TELESIS TAA 10/100TX TO 100X/SC SINGLE MODE MINI MEDIA & RATE CONVERTER$355
MMC200LX/ST-TAA-60 ALLIED TELESIS TAA 10/100TX TO 100X/ST SINGLE MODE MINI MEDIA & RATE CONVERTER$355
AT-FL-X550-01 ALLIED TELESIS X550 PREMIUM LICS $342
AT-FS980M/9-10 ALLIED TELESIS 8X10/100T PORTS & 1 X GIGABIT SFPCOMBOPORT FIXED AC PWR SUP US$342
AT-GS910/24-10 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SW W/ INTERNAL PSU$336
AT-MMC2000/SC-90 ALLIED TELESIS 10/100/1000T TO 1000BSX MINI MEDIA CONVERTER MM FEDERAL VERSION$335
AT-2914SX/LC-901 ALLIED TELESIS TAA GIG PCI-EXPRESS FIBER ADAPTER CARD WOL LC CONNECTOR$329
AT-2914SX/ST-901 ALLIED TELESIS TAA GIG PCI-EXPRESS FIBER ADAPT CARD WOL ST CONNECTOR$329
AT-2911SX/ST-901 ALLIED TELESIS FED COMP 32/64 BIT PCI EXPRESS ADAPTER CARD ST CONNECTOR$329
AT-2911T/2-901 ALLIED TELESIS 10KM 1000TX X2 PCI EXPRESS X1 CARD 2PORT$329
AT-2911GP/SFP-901 ALLIED TELESIS 1G SFP POE+ PCIE X1 $329
AT-2911SX/SC-901 ALLIED TELESIS FED COMP 32/64 BIT PCIE ADAPTER CARD SC CONNECTOR$329
AT-27MINI-AA-001 ALLIED TELESIS 100MB PCI EXPRESS MINI NIC $329
AT-PC2000/SP ALLIED TELESIS 1000T POE+ TO 1000X SFP MEDIA CONVERTER TAA$326
AT-SPLX10/E ALLIED TELESIS TAA 1000LX/LC SFP 10KM SMF EXT TEMP$318
AT-MMC2000/SP-90 ALLIED TELESIS 10/100/1000T TO 1000X/SFP MINI MEDIA CONVERTER TAA$307
AT-FS750/24-10 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT 10/100BTX PLUS 2 SFP WEBSMART SWITCH US#G68265$307
AT-RKMT-J15 ALLIED TELESIS RACK MOUNT SHELF FOR AR3050S AR4050S XS900MX$298
AT-IA708C-80 ALLIED TELESIS INDUSTRIAL UNMNGD SW W 8 10BT/ 100BASE-TX PORTS$286
AT-SPFX/40 ALLIED TELESIS 40KM 100FX LC SFP SMF $284
AT-MC102XL-20 ALLIED TELESIS 100TX RJ-45 TO 100FX SC FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER US# KD8421$282
AT-2814FX/SC-901 ALLIED TELESIS AT-2814FX/SC-901 100MB FAST ENET FIBER EXPRESS BUS ADAPT SC$271
AT-2911SFP/2-901 ALLIED TELESIS 1G SFPX2 PCI EXPRESS X1 CARD 2PORT$261
AT-FS750/16-10 ALLIED TELESIS 16PORT 10/100BTX PLUS 2 SFP WEBSMART SWITCH US#G68264$260
AT-GS910/16-10 ALLIED TELESIS 16PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SW W/ INTERNAL PSU$258
AT-FS710/24-10 ALLIED TELESIS 24PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH W/ INT PSU US POWER CORD$256
AT-MMC200/SC-60 ALLIED TELESIS 10/100TX TO 100FX/SC MINI MEDIA CONVERTER UNIVERSAL PSU$255
AT-MC102XLPCI-001 ALLIED TELESIS 100TX TO 100FX/SC PCI BUS MEDIA CONVERTER$255
AT-TQ0201E ALLIED TELESIS 2.4GHZ OMNI ANT 8DBI LF $255
AT-MC102XLPCIE-001 ALLIED TELESIS 100TX TO 100FX/SC PCI BUS MEDIA CONVERTER$255
AT-PWR4-10 ALLIED TELESIS REDUNDANT AC POWER SUPPLY MODULE FOR MCR12 CHASSIS$247
AT-SP10SR ALLIED TELESIS 10GIG SFP+SR LF $246
AT-GS950/8-10 ALLIED TELESIS 8PORT 10/100/1000BT GB WEBSMART SWITCH PLUS 2 SFP SLOTS$244
AT-MC102XL-90 ALLIED TELESIS 100BTX TO 100BFX SC MEDIA CONVERTER TAA COMPLIANT$244
AT-MC101-XL-90 ALLIED TELESIS 100BTX TO 100BFX ST MEDIA CONVERTER TAA COMPLIANT$244
AT-FS750/28-10 ALLIED TELESIS 24 X 10/100T + 4SFP WEBSMART SWITCH$244
AT-27M2/LC-AA-001 ALLIED TELESIS 100MB M2 MM LC CARD $240
AT-27M2/SC-AA-001 ALLIED TELESIS 100MB M2 MM SC CARD $240
AT-SPTX/I ALLIED TELESIS 10/100/1000TX SFP 100M RJ45 I-TEMP -40$240
AT-TQ0562E ALLIED TELESIS 5.6GHZ GRID PARABOLIC ANTENNA 275DBI FOR OUTDOOR 275DBI FOR OUTDO$238
AT-MMC6005-60 ALLIED TELESIS VDSL2 RJ11 TO 10/100/1000T MINI MEDIA CONVERTER EXT PWR ADAPT$235
AT-2914SP-901 ALLIED TELESIS TAA GIG PCI-EXPRESS FIBER ADAPT CARD WOL SFP CONNECTOR$235
AT-A42-00 ALLIED TELESIS UPLINK MODULE WITH 1 GBIC BAY FOR RAPIER 24I MODULAR SWING ROUTER$233
AT-FAN03 ALLIED TELESIS FAN MODULE FOR SWBLADE X908 $229
AT-UMC200/SC-901 ALLIED TELESIS USB 3.1 TYPE C TO 100FX/SC TAA MEDIA CONVERTER$227
AT-UMC200/ST-901 ALLIED TELESIS USB 3.1 TYPE C TO 100FX/ST TAA MEDIA CONVERTER$227
AT-SPSX/2 ALLIED TELESIS 1000BSX SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVERS US#F10462$227
AT-SPEX/E ALLIED TELESIS TAA 1000SX/LC SFP MMF EXT TEMP $227
AT-2712FX/MT-SB-901 ALLIED TELESIS 100MBPS PCIXPRSS SCR FAST ETHNT FIBER ADPTR CARD$222
AT-DMC100/SC ALLIED TELESIS 100TX TO 100FX/SC DESKTOP MINI CONVERTER USB PWR$220
AT-DMC100/ST ALLIED TELESIS 100TX TO 100FX/ST DESKTOP MINI CONVERTER USB PWR$220
AT-MMC200/ST-90 ALLIED TELESIS MINI MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100T TO 100BASE-FX MM ST CONNECTOR FED$218
AT-MMC200/LC-90 ALLIED TELESIS MINI MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100T TO 100BASE-FX MM LC CONNECTOR FED$218
AT-MMC200/SC-90 ALLIED TELESIS 10/100TX TO 100FX/SC MINI MEDIA CONVERTER TAA$218
AT-8000S/16-10 ALLIED TELESIS 1YR STD SUP NET COVER FOR AT-8100L/8POE-10 US# K12666$218
AT-DMC100/LC-90 ALLIED TELESIS DESKTOP MINI MEDIA CONVERTER 100TX TO 100FX SC CONNECTOR FED$216
AT-DMC100/SC-90 ALLIED TELESIS 100TX TO 100FX/SC DESKTOP MINI CONVERTER US PWR TAA$216
AT-DMC100/ST-90 ALLIED TELESIS 100TX TO 100FX/ST DESKTOP MINI CONVERTER US PWR TAA$216
AT-FS750/20-10 ALLIED TELESIS 16 X 10/100T + 4 SFP WEBSMART SW$215
AT-FS708LE/POE-10 ALLIED TELESIS 8 X 10/100TX 4POE UNMANAGED SW $207
AT-MC115XL-60 ALLIED TELESIS 10/100TX TO10FL/100SX ST MEDIA CONVERTER UNIVERSAL POWER ADAPTER$206
AT-2712FXD/SC-901 ALLIED TELESIS PCIE PXE DISABLED FE CARD LF $204
AT-6101GP-10 ALLIED TELESIS SINGLE PORT POE PLUS INJECTOR GIGABIT ETHERNET$202
AT-MMCTRAY6 ALLIED TELESIS RACKMOUNTABLE 1RU TRAY FOR UP TO 6 UNITS OF MMC MEDIA CONVERTERS$200
AT-G8SX-01 ALLIED TELESIS 1PORT 1000BSX SC GBIC MODULE US# D47252$200
AT-2701FTXA/ST-901 ALLIED TELESIS 32BIT 100MBPS DUAL FIBER AND CU FAST ENET FIBER ADAPTER CARD ST$198
AT-2701FTX/ST-901 ALLIED TELESIS NIC 10/100TX 100FX/ST 2PT TAA PCI 2.2 ROHS LP/STD BRKT INCL$198
AT-2711FX/ST-901 ALLIED TELESIS NIC 100FX/ST PCIE TAA ROHS LP & STD BRACKET INCL$194
AT-TQ0222E ALLIED TELESIS 2.4GHZ PANEL ANTENNA 15DBI FOR OUTDOOR OUTDOOR$189
AT-TQ0262E ALLIED TELESIS 2.4GHZ GRID PARABOLIC ANTENNA 2.4DBI FOR OUTDOOR$189
AT-IMG008-10 ALLIED TELESIS PREFERRED UPS BATTERY BACKUP FOR ALL IMG MODELS$189
AT-SPTX ALLIED TELESIS 1000BT SFP TRANSCEIVERS US#F10463$187
AT-2701FXA/ST-901 ALLIED TELESIS 32BIT 100MBPS FAST ENET FIBER ADAPTER CARD ST CENTER$187
AT-2701FXA/SC-901 ALLIED TELESIS 32BIT 100MBPS FAST ENET FIBER ADAPTER CARD SC CENTER$187
AT-2711FX/LC-901 ALLIED TELESIS 32BIT 100MBPS PCIE FAST ENET FIBER ADAPTER CARD AND LC CONNECTOR$185
AT-SPFX/15 ALLIED TELESIS 15KM 100FX LC SFP SMF $182
AT-SPSX/I ALLIED TELESIS 500M850NM100012SE-SX INDUSTRIAL TEMPERATURE SWAPPABLE US#Y88234$178
AT-FS710/16-10 ALLIED TELESIS 16PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH W/ INT PSU US POWER CORD$173
AT-FS705EFC/SC-60 ALLIED TELESIS 5PORT 10/100MBPS UNMGD SW W/1 FIBER SC UL PORT EXTERNAL PSU$166
AT-WLMT-010 ALLIED TELESIS 10PK OF MC SERIES WALL MOUNT BRACKETS$156
AT-TQ0292 ALLIED TELESIS 2.4GHZ DUAL N-TYPE CONNECTOR 2WAY SPLITTER/COUPLER FOR OUTDOOR$156
AT-FS710/16E-60 ALLIED TELESIS 16PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SW W/ EXT PSU MULTI-REGION ADOPTER$140
AT-TQ0221E ALLIED TELESIS 2.4GHZ PANEL ANTENNA 8DBI FOR OUTDOOR OUTDOOR$140
AT-GS910/8-10 ALLIED TELESIS 8PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH W/ INTERNAL PSU$131
AT-BRKT-J26 ALLIED TELESIS CEILING MOUNT KIT FOR AT-TQ2450 $129
AT-RKMT-APL1 ALLIED TELESIS 19IN RACK MNT KIT AT-UWC-60-APL $129
AT-SPEX ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPEX SFP 1310NM 1000BSX 2KM HOT SWAPPABLE US# Q78207$124
AT-MCR1-10 ALLIED TELESIS 1SLOT MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS SNGL MC SERIES MEDIA CNVRTR AC PSU$124
AT-SPFX/2-90 ALLIED TELESIS SFP PLUGGABLE OPTICAL MODULE 100FX 2KM MULTI MODE DUAL FIBER$124
AT-FS710/8-10 ALLIED TELESIS 8PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH W/ INT PSU US POWER CORD$119
AT-GS910/5E-10 ALLIED TELESIS 5PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SW W/ EXTERNAL PSU AC ADAPT$110
AT-FS716L-10 ALLIED TELESIS 16PORT 10/100BTX STANDALONE SWITCH ENET W/ INTERNAL PS$110
AT-BRKT-J22 ALLIED TELESIS WALL-MOUNT KIT FOR FS980M/9 9PS 18 18PS 28 28PS 52 52PS$106
AT-RKMT-J08 ALLIED TELESIS RACKMOUNT KIT FOR GS910 SERIES SWITCHES$106
AT-RKMT-J05 ALLIED TELESIS RACK-MOUNT KIT FOR AT-X210-9GT $106
AT-TQ0261E ALLIED TELESIS 2.4GHZ GRID PARABOLIC ANTENNA 19DBI FOR OUTDOOR 19DBI FOR OUTDOOR$106
AT-TRAY4 ALLIED TELESIS 4SLOT MEDIA CONVERTER RACKMOUNT TRAY US#773162$102
AT-GS910/5-10 ALLIED TELESIS 5PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SW W/ INTERNAL PSU$100
AT-MMCWLMT-005 ALLIED TELESIS 5PK WALLMOUNT BRACKETS F/ AT-MMC200/AT-MMC2000 SERIES MEDIA$100
AT-SPSX-90 ALLIED TELESIS FED 1000SX SFP PLUGGABLE OPTICAL MODULE 220M/550M DUAL FIBER$98
AT-A47 ALLIED TELESIS UNPOPULATED GBIC MOD FOR 8024M 8016F 8500 & 8600 SERIES SWITCHES$93
AT-FS710/8E-60 ALLIED TELESIS 8PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH W/ EXT PSU MULTI-REGION ADOPTER$85
AT-RKMT-J13 ALLIED TELESIS RACK MOUNT BRACKETS AT-X230-10GP$80
AT-RKMT-J14 ALLIED TELESIS RACK MOUNT BRACKETS AT-X230-18GP$80
AT-FS710/5-10 ALLIED TELESIS 5PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH W/ INT PSU US POWER CORD$76
AT-BRKT-MWS01-00 ALLIED TELESIS WALL MOUNT KIT FOR MWS2533AP $74
AT-6101G-10 ALLIED TELESIS POE INJECTOR 1GB US POWER CORD $74
AT-CVR-01 ALLIED TELESIS PLASTIC COVER FOR AT-TQ2450 REQ AT-BRKT-J26$72
AT-OSPLX10 ALLIED TELESIS 1000LX/LC SFP 10KM OR SMF 1310NM$72
AT-FS710/5E-60 ALLIED TELESIS 5PORT 10/100TX UNMANAGED SWITCH W/ EXT PSU MULTI-REGION ADOPTER$68
AT-WNU300N/NA-001 ALLIED TELESIS WNU300N 11BGN 300MB 2.4G USB WPA AES WEP$68
AT-GS900/5E-50 ALLIED TELESIS 5PORT 10/100/1000TX UNMNGD SW EXT EU PSU$66
AT-6102G ALLIED TELESIS UNIVERSAL MULTI-VOLTAGE GIGABIT POE SPLITTER$61
AT-TQ0091-60 ALLIED TELESIS AC/DC PWR ADAPTER FOR AT-TQ3600 $57
AT-TRAY1 ALLIED TELESIS 1SLOT MEDIA CONVERTER WALL OR RACKMOUNT TRAY US#773165$49
AT-OSPSX ALLIED TELESIS 1000SX/LC SFP 220M/550M OVER MMF 850NM$49
AT-OSPFX/2 ALLIED TELESIS 100FX/LC SFP 2KM OVER MMF 1310NM$49
AT-TQ0211E ALLIED TELESIS SWIVEL MNT KIT PANANT LF $47
AT-TQ0212E ALLIED TELESIS PAN-TILT MNT KIT PANANLF $47
AT-MCPWR-60 ALLIED TELESIS EXTERNAL POWER ADAPTER F/ MC/FS SERIES WITH US/EU/UK/AUS AC PLUGS$35
AT-TQ0213E ALLIED TELESIS HEAVY TILT MOUNT KIT LF $28