ADTRAN - NETVANTAN INTERNET


1700558F1 ADTRAN ADTRAN1748F ETHERNET TOP-OF-RACK AGGREGATION SWITCH$22844
47005660F1#300 ADTRAN NV 5660 300 SESSION SBC $10720
5200990G2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 5305 W/ EFP ACCESS ROUTER FOR FRAME RELAY$9574
5200990G2#240 ADTRAN NETVANTA 5305 EFP 240V AC ACCESS ROUTER FOR FRAME RELAY$9574
47005660F1#100 ADTRAN NV 5660 100 SESSION SBC $9123
17005660F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 5660 CARRIER ENET CUSTOMER EDGE GIG ROUTER$8295
5200995L1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 5305 DC W/SFP ROUTER FRAME RELAY AND POINT-TO-POINT$8005
5200990G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 5305 W/ SFP ACCESS ROUTER FOR FRAME RELAY$7982
5200990G1#240 ADTRAN NETVANTA 5305 240V AC ACCESS ROUTER FOR FRAME RELAY$7982
4700569F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1638P 48PORT LAYER3 GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH POE$6237
4700630G3SBC ADTRAN NV 4430 W/SBC FEATURE PACK $5922
4700252F2SBC ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 8 FXS W/ SBC FEATURE PK 200 SIMULTANEOUS SESSION$5579
4700256F3 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 16FXS + 9FXO $5135
47006366F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA6360 24FXS $5116
1700144G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 644 4 T1/E1 GATEWAY 4 T1/E1 & 2 10/100/1000 INTERFACES$5113
1700845G1 ADTRAN N-COMMAND MSP NETWORK MANAGEMENT PLATFORM$4901
4700256F2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 24FXS + 1FXO $4890
4700256F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 24 FXS $4850
47006364F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA6360 16FXS $4717
4700568F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1638 48PORT LAYER3 GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH$4579
1700546G1#120 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1544F 120VAC 28PORT MANAGED LAYER3 GBE SWITCH US#DY3953$4569
1702595G20 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1535P 1.1 GEN 28 PORT LAYER 3 LITE W/ACTIVREACH$4552
4700254F2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 16FXS + 1FXO $4480
4700630G2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 4430 CHASSIS 3SLOT 3PORT T1 ENET ENHANCED PK US#BF7982$4450
4700254F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 16 FXS $4450
17101548PF1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1550-48P 52PORT LAYER 3LITE GIG SWITCH$4444
47006362F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA6360 8FXS $4033
1702545G2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1544P 2.1 GEN 28PORT LAYER3 MANAGED GIG SWITCH$3982
4700252F2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 8FXS + 1FXO $3795
4700252F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 8FXS PORT MULTI ENET/T1 FIBER READY IP BUS GATEWAY$3778
1200740E1 ADTRAN NV 6355 MULTI-SERVICE ACCESS GATEWAY 24PORT 10/100 3T1$3757
17004660F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 4660 $3658
4700341F2#300 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 300 SESSION SBC $3595
1700486F1 ADTRAN 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER NETVANTA SWITCH MODULES$3401
1700630E1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 4430 ACCESS ROUTER DESIGNED FOR INTERNET ACCESS MPLS$3315
4200824G2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3458 EFP ROUTER MODULAR ACCESS US#BV6484$3135
17101548F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1550-48 52 PORT LAYER3 LAYER3 LITE GIG SWITCH$3079
1700595G10 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1235P $2977
4200823G2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3450 EFP ROUTER MODULAR ACCESS$2793
1700525E2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1335 POE 24PORT LAYER 3 SWITCH/RTR 8023AF$2748
1702591G2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1534P 2.1 GEN $2632
47006332G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6332 8FXS 2FXO PORT 2 10/100 BASET IP ROUTER$2630
1702544G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1544 2ND GEN 24PORT MANAGED 10/100/1000BT 4PORT SFP GBE$2626
1703599G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1238P 3RD GEN 48PORT MNGD LAYER 3-LITE SW$2524
4700100G1SBC ADTRAN NV 6310 W/ SBC FEATURE PK US#PP3760$2510
1200824G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3458 ROUTER MODULAR ACCESS US#BV6483$2400
1200824G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3458 ROUTER MODULAR ACCESS US#BV6483$2400
17101524PF1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1550-24P 28PORT LAYER 3LITE GIG SWITCH$2399
4200821G12#120 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 POE W/VPN ROUTER FRAME RELAY POINT TO POINT U#GF0994$2280
4200821F12 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 POE W/VPN $2266
4200820L2#2T1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3430 W/DUAL T1 AND EFP DUAL T1 NIM CARD & EFP BNDL$2223
4200821G4SBC ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 100 SESSION SBC $2215
1200823G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3450 ROUTER MODULAR ACCESS US#BV6480$2057
4700531F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1131/RPS CABLE $2043
4700532F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1131/EPS CABLE $2043
4200820G4SBC ADTRAN NETVANTA 3430 100 SESSION SBC SUPPORTS 100 SIMULTANEOUS SESSIONS$2043
4700341F2#100 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 100 SESSION SBC $1980
1700530F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1131 RPS/EPS $1934
1700515E2 ADTRAN NV 1335 W/ VPN 24PORT LAYER 2/3 SWITCH ROUTER$1831
1700515G2#120 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1335 W/VPN 120VAC 24PORT LAYER2/3 ETHERNET SWITCH$1831
4200820L2#1T1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3430 W/ SINGLE T1 AND EFP SINGLE T1 NIM & EFP BNDL$1830
4200821G11#120 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 POE ROUTER FRAME RELAY AND POINT-TO-POINT US#GF0995$1829
4200821F11 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 POE $1815
19506250G3 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 SBC FEATURE PK TRANSCODING DISPARATE SIP NETWORK$1803
4200821G3SBC ADTRAN NV 3448 W/SBC FEATURE PACK $1768
4202820L1 ADTRAN 2ND GEN W/ DUAL T1 FOR NV3430 US SKU#KG5798$1764
17101524F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1550-24 28 PORT LAYER3 LAYER3 LITE GIG SWITCH$1712
1202843E1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 4305/5305 OCTAL T1 WIDE MODULE US#M11175$1711
1703595G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1234P 3RD GEN 24 PORT MANAGED LAYER 3 LITE FAST ENET SW$1657
4200821F2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 W/VPN ROUTER 2 10/100 8PORT MNGD LYR 2 ETH SWITCH$1643
4700341F2#50 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 50 SESSION SBC $1597
4200820G3SBC ADTRAN NV 3430 WITH SBC FEATURE PACK $1592
4700341F2#25 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 25 SESSION SBC $1483
1202880E1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3305 RACKMOUNT CHASSIS ACCESS ROUTER FR W/OSPF US#M90541$1478
4200820E2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3430 CHASSIS ACCESS ROUTER W/VPN$1478
1702590G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1534 2ND GEN 24PORT MANAGED 10/100/1000BT 4PORT SFP$1429
4700341F2#10 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 10 SESSION SBC $1397
1700471F1 ADTRAN DUAL SFP+ XIM MODULE FOR NETVANTA 1600 US#LE5325$1370
4700341F2#5 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 5 SESSION SBC $1336
4200821G1#VPN ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 W/1 VPN TNNL $1250
1200821F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 $1200
1702598G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1238 2ND GEN US#PP3758$1148
1700462F1 ADTRAN SPARE AC POWER SUPPLY FOR NV 1638P US#GV2045$1140
1700485F1 ADTRAN 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER US#LE5738$1126
4700340F2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 W/ EFP $1083
1202820F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3430 2ND GEN $1027
1700341F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 RM $966
1700109G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6000 MODULES ANALOG TRUNK VOICE INTERFACE NV6310$938
4700470F5 ADTRAN 5M DUAL STACKING CABLE F/ NV1600 US#PR2103$906
1700340F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 $851
1700111G1 ADTRAN QUAD FXS/FXO NIM2 US#CT8039$799
1200841G1 ADTRAN NV5305 DC PWR SUPPLY REDUNDANT MODULE$796
1200483G1 ADTRAN 25GBPS SINGLEMODE SFP 1310NM OPTICAL SFP TRANSCEIVER$794
4700470F2 ADTRAN 2M DUAL STACKING CABLE F/ NV1600 US#PR2102$791
17101514F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1510-24 28PORT WEB MANAGED LAYER 3 LITE GIG SWITCH$759
1202872L1 ADTRAN NETVANTA DUAL T1/FT1 NIM 2ND GEN MOD ROUTERS$738
1703594G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1234 3RD GEN $688
1700108G1 ADTRAN OCTALL FXS NIM2 $685
1700600L2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3120 ENET IP ROUTER 4PORT SWITCH W/VPN$683
1700460F1 ADTRAN NV1600 LOCAL AC PS BULK SPARE FOR NETVANTA 1638$682
4700470F1 ADTRAN 0.5M DUAL STACKING CABLE FOR NV1600$676
1700571F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1531P $645
4200825G1#120 ADTRAN NV OCTAL POE BNDL 120VAC DAUGHTER CARD & 48VDC POWER SUPPLY$631
1700105G1 ADTRAN QUAD FXO NIM2 $629
1700611G2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3130 4PORT $625
1700601G2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3120 4PORT $589
1700470F1 ADTRAN STACKING MODULE FOR NV 1600 TWO 10GBPS US#GV2046$566
1200481E1 ADTRAN NV1224 1000BLX LC SPF MODL GIGABIT ENET 500M OVER FIBER$563
1710484F5 ADTRAN 5M SFP+ INTERCONNECT CABLE V $562
1700102G1 ADTRAN QUAD FXS NIM2 $515
1200826G1#120 ADTRAN NV OCTAL POE PWR SUPPLY 120VA $468
1700500F5 ADTRAN 5M XIM 10GBPS STACKING CABLE F/ NETVANTA 1600 US#NG1765$464
1710484F3 ADTRAN 3M SFP+ INTERCONNECT CABLE V $451
1200482G1 ADTRAN 25GBPS MMF SFP 850NM OPTICAL SFP TRANSCEIVER$451
1700473F1 ADTRAN DUAL SFP XIM MODULE FOR USE W/ NETVANTA 1600 SERIES ENET SWITCHES$449
51700601G2 ADTRAN REFURB NETVANTA 3120 FIXED PORT ENET IP ROUTE$417
1700570F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1531 $412
1200868E1 ADTRAN NETVANTA WL ROUTER E1/FE1 NETWORK INTERFERE$342
1202862L1 ADTRAN NETVANTA NETWORK INTERFACE MOD T1/FT1 US#E01619$342
1200484G3 ADTRAN SFP INTERCONNECT CABLE V 3M $338
1200480E1 ADTRAN NV1224 1000BSX LC SPF MODL GIGABIT ENET 500M OVER FIBER$337
1200485G1 ADTRAN 1000BT SFP MODULE 100M US SKU#CK9851$337
1710484F1 ADTRAN 1M SFP+ INTERCONNECT CABLE V $337
1700500F2 ADTRAN 2M STACKING CABLE FOR NV 1600 US#GV2048$306
1200484G1 ADTRAN 1M SFP STACKING CABLE $223
1702595F17 ADTRAN FACE PLATE NETVANTA ARE MEDIA FOR MOUNTING INSIDE WALL-BOX$200
1700500F1 ADTRAN 5M STACKING CABLE FOR NV 1600 US#GV2047$150
1200961L1 ADTRAN 240VAC-12VDC POWER SUPPLY CONVERT 240 VAC TO 12 VDC POWER$119
1702595G12 ADTRAN NETVANTA ARE MEDIA CONVERTER $113