ADTRAN - NETVANTAN INTERNET


1700558F1 ADTRAN ADTRAN1748F ETHERNET TOP-OF-RACK AGGREGATION SWITCH$22942
47005660F1#300 ADTRAN NV 5660 300 SESSION SBC $10766
5200990G2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 5305 W/ EFP ACCESS ROUTER FOR FRAME RELAY$9615
5200990G2#240 ADTRAN NETVANTA 5305 EFP 240V AC ACCESS ROUTER FOR FRAME RELAY$9615
47005660F1#100 ADTRAN NV 5660 100 SESSION SBC $9162
17005660F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 5660 CARRIER ENET CUSTOMER EDGE GIG ROUTER$8268
5200995L1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 5305 DC W/SFP ROUTER FRAME RELAY AND POINT-TO-POINT$8039
5200990G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 5305 W/ SFP ACCESS ROUTER FOR FRAME RELAY$8016
5200990G1#240 ADTRAN NETVANTA 5305 240V AC ACCESS ROUTER FOR FRAME RELAY$8016
4700569F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1638P 48PORT LAYER3 GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH POE$6217
4700630G3SBC ADTRAN NV 4430 W/SBC FEATURE PACK $5947
4700252F2SBC ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 8 FXS W/ SBC FEATURE PK 200 SIMULTANEOUS SESSION$5602
4700256F3 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 16FXS + 9FXO $5157
47006366F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA6360 24FXS $5137
1700845G1 ADTRAN N-COMMAND MSP NETWORK MANAGEMENT PLATFORM$4922
4700256F2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 24FXS + 1FXO $4911
4700256F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 24 FXS $4871
47006364F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA6360 16FXS $4737
4700568F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1638 48PORT LAYER3 GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH$4598
1700546G1#120 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1544F 120VAC 28PORT MANAGED LAYER3 GBE SWITCH US#DY3953$4588
4700254F2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 16FXS + 1FXO $4499
4700630G2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 4430 CHASSIS 3SLOT 3PORT T1 ENET ENHANCED PK US#BF7982$4469
4700254F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 16 FXS $4469
17101548PF1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1550-48P 52PORT LAYER 3LITE GIG SWITCH$4430
47006362F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA6360 8FXS $4050
1702545G2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1544P 2.1 GEN 28PORT LAYER3 MANAGED GIG SWITCH$3969
4700252F2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 8FXS + 1FXO $3811
4700252F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 8FXS PORT MULTI ENET/T1 FIBER READY IP BUS GATEWAY$3794
17004660F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 4660 $3673
4700341F2#300 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 300 SESSION SBC $3610
1700486F1 ADTRAN 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER NETVANTA SWITCH MODULES$3390
1700630E1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 4430 ACCESS ROUTER DESIGNED FOR INTERNET ACCESS MPLS$3329
4200824G2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3458 EFP ROUTER MODULAR ACCESS US#BV6484$3148
17101548F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1550-48 52 PORT LAYER3 LAYER3 LITE GIG SWITCH$3069
4200823G2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3450 EFP ROUTER MODULAR ACCESS$2805
47006332G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6332 8FXS 2FXO PORT 2 10/100 BASET IP ROUTER$2642
1702544G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1544 2ND GEN 24PORT MANAGED 10/100/1000BT 4PORT SFP GBE$2637
1703599G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1238P 3RD GEN 48PORT MNGD LAYER 3-LITE SW$2534
4700100G1SBC ADTRAN NV 6310 W/ SBC FEATURE PK US#PP3760$2521
17101524PF1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1550-24P 28PORT LAYER 3LITE GIG SWITCH$2441
1200824G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3458 ROUTER MODULAR ACCESS US#BV6483$2410
1200824G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3458 ROUTER MODULAR ACCESS US#BV6483$2410
4200821G12#120 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 POE W/VPN ROUTER FRAME RELAY POINT TO POINT U#GF0994$2290
4200821F12 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 POE W/VPN $2276
4200821G4SBC ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 100 SESSION SBC $2224
1200823G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3450 ROUTER MODULAR ACCESS US#BV6480$2066
4700531F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1131/RPS CABLE $2052
4700532F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1131/EPS CABLE $2052
4200820G4SBC ADTRAN NETVANTA 3430 100 SESSION SBC SUPPORTS 100 SIMULTANEOUS SESSIONS$2052
4700341F2#100 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 100 SESSION SBC $1974
1700530F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1131 RPS/EPS $1943
1700515E2 ADTRAN NV 1335 W/ VPN 24PORT LAYER 2/3 SWITCH ROUTER$1838
4200820L2#1T1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3430 W/ SINGLE T1 AND EFP SINGLE T1 NIM & EFP BNDL$1838
4200821G11#120 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 POE ROUTER FRAME RELAY AND POINT-TO-POINT US#GF0995$1836
4200821F11 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 POE $1823
19506250G3 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6250 SBC FEATURE PK TRANSCODING DISPARATE SIP NETWORK$1811
4200821G3SBC ADTRAN NV 3448 W/SBC FEATURE PACK $1776
1202843E1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 4305/5305 OCTAL T1 WIDE MODULE US#M11175$1718
17101524F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1550-24 28 PORT LAYER3 LAYER3 LITE GIG SWITCH$1707
1703595G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1234P 3RD GEN 24 PORT MANAGED LAYER 3 LITE FAST ENET SW$1674
4200821F2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 W/VPN ROUTER 2 10/100 8PORT MNGD LYR 2 ETH SWITCH$1650
4700341F2#50 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 50 SESSION SBC $1604
4200820G3SBC ADTRAN NV 3430 WITH SBC FEATURE PACK $1599
4700341F2#25 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 25 SESSION SBC $1489
1202880E1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3305 RACKMOUNT CHASSIS ACCESS ROUTER FR W/OSPF US#M90541$1484
4200820E2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3430 CHASSIS ACCESS ROUTER W/VPN$1484
4700341F2#10 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 10 SESSION SBC $1403
1700471F1 ADTRAN DUAL SFP+ XIM MODULE FOR NETVANTA 1600 US#LE5325$1376
4700341F2#5 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 5 SESSION SBC $1342
4200821G1#VPN ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 W/1 VPN TNNL $1255
1200821F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3448 $1205
1700462F1 ADTRAN SPARE AC POWER SUPPLY FOR NV 1638P US#GV2045$1145
1700485F1 ADTRAN 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER US#LE5738$1122
4700340F2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 W/ EFP $1087
1202820F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3430 2ND GEN $1032
1700341F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 RM $979
1700109G1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 6000 MODULES ANALOG TRUNK VOICE INTERFACE NV6310$935
4700470F5 ADTRAN 5M DUAL STACKING CABLE F/ NV1600 US#PR2103$910
1700340F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3140 $866
1700111G1 ADTRAN QUAD FXS/FXO NIM2 US#CT8039$803
1200483G1 ADTRAN 25GBPS SINGLEMODE SFP 1310NM OPTICAL SFP TRANSCEIVER$797
17101514F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1510-24 28PORT WEB MANAGED LAYER 3 LITE GIG SWITCH$762
1700108G1 ADTRAN OCTALL FXS NIM2 $688
1700460F1 ADTRAN NV1600 LOCAL AC PS BULK SPARE FOR NETVANTA 1638$685
4700470F1 ADTRAN 0.5M DUAL STACKING CABLE FOR NV1600$679
1700571F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1531P $648
4200825G1#120 ADTRAN NV OCTAL POE BNDL 120VAC DAUGHTER CARD & 48VDC POWER SUPPLY$634
1700105G1 ADTRAN QUAD FXO NIM2 $632
1700611G2 ADTRAN NETVANTA 3130 4PORT $628
1700470F1 ADTRAN STACKING MODULE FOR NV 1600 TWO 10GBPS US#GV2046$568
1710484F5 ADTRAN 5M SFP+ INTERCONNECT CABLE V $568
1200481E1 ADTRAN NV1224 1000BLX LC SPF MODL GIGABIT ENET 500M OVER FIBER$561
1700102G1 ADTRAN QUAD FXS NIM2 $517
1200826G1#120 ADTRAN NV OCTAL POE PWR SUPPLY 120VA $470
1700500F5 ADTRAN 5M XIM 10GBPS STACKING CABLE F/ NETVANTA 1600 US#NG1765$466
1710484F3 ADTRAN 3M SFP+ INTERCONNECT CABLE V $453
1200482G1 ADTRAN 25GBPS MMF SFP 850NM OPTICAL SFP TRANSCEIVER$453
1700473F1 ADTRAN DUAL SFP XIM MODULE FOR USE W/ NETVANTA 1600 SERIES ENET SWITCHES$448
51700601G2 ADTRAN REFURB NETVANTA 3120 FIXED PORT ENET IP ROUTE$419
1700570F1 ADTRAN NETVANTA 1531 $410
1200868E1 ADTRAN NETVANTA WL ROUTER E1/FE1 NETWORK INTERFERE$344
1202862L1 ADTRAN NETVANTA NETWORK INTERFACE MOD T1/FT1 US#E01619$344
1200484G3 ADTRAN SFP INTERCONNECT CABLE V 3M $339
1200480E1 ADTRAN NV1224 1000BSX LC SPF MODL GIGABIT ENET 500M OVER FIBER$339
1200485G1 ADTRAN 1000BT SFP MODULE 100M US SKU#CK9851$339
1700500F2 ADTRAN 2M STACKING CABLE FOR NV 1600 US#GV2048$308
1710484F1 ADTRAN 1M SFP+ INTERCONNECT CABLE V $258
1200484G1 ADTRAN 1M SFP STACKING CABLE $224
1702595F17 ADTRAN FACE PLATE NETVANTA ARE MEDIA FOR MOUNTING INSIDE WALL-BOX$201
1700500F1 ADTRAN 5M STACKING CABLE FOR NV 1600 US#GV2047$150
1200961L1 ADTRAN 240VAC-12VDC POWER SUPPLY CONVERT 240 VAC TO 12 VDC POWER$119
1702595G12 ADTRAN NETVANTA ARE MEDIA CONVERTER $116