ADD-ON NETWORKING DT


02310YTD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310YTD (CFP-100G-LR4) COMP TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM SMF CFP XCVR$44481
CFP-100G-ER4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CFP-100G-ER4 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-ER4 LC 1310NM 40KM SMF CFP$44481
CFP4-100GB-ER4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 100G-ER4 LC 1310NM 40KM SMF CFP4$44481
CFP2-100G-ER4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CFP2-100G-ER4 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-ER4 LC 1310NM 40KM CFP2$44481
3HE06699AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE06699AA COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM SMF CFP$44481
57-1000328-01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 100G-ER4 LC 1310NM 40KM CFP2$44481
02310YTE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310YTE (CFP-100G-ER4) COMP TAA 100G-ER4 LC 1310NM SMF CFP XCVR$44481
CFP4-100GB-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM SMF CFP4$38346
CFP4-100G-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM CFP4$38346
XBR-000239-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-000239 COMP XCVR TAA 32G-LW FIBRE CHANNEL LC SFP+$30677
QSFP-100G-ERL4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 100G-ER4 LC 40KM SMF DOM QSFP28$29910
QSFP28-100GB-ER4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 100G-ER4 LC 1295NM TO 1309NM QSFP28$29910
10403-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 100G-ER4 LC 40KM SMF DOM QSFP28$29910
MMA1L10-CR-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MELLANOX COMP XCVR TAA 100G-ER4 LC 40KM SMF DOM QSFP28$29910
Q28-100GER4LITEDE-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL Q28-100G-ER4-LITE COMP TAA 100G-ER4 LC 40KM QSFP28 XCVR$29910
QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO QSFP-100G-ER4L-S COMP TAA 100G-ER4 LC 40KM QSFP28 XCVR$29910
QSFP-100G-ER4L-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QSFP-100G-ER4L COMP TAA 100G-ER4 LC 40KM QSFP28 XCVR$29910
02311YXR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311YXR (QSFP-100G-ER4-LITE) COMP TAA 100G-ER4L LC 40KM QSFP28$29910
QDD-400GB-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 400G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM MMF QSFP-DD$23008
40G-QSFP-LR4-8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE 40G-QSFP-LR4-8 COMP TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF QSFP+ XCVR$17179
CFP-100G-LR4-LC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CFP-100G-LR4 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM SMF CFP$16566
3HE04821AB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE04821AB COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM SMF CFP$16566
FTLC1181RDNS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLC1181RDNS COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM SMF CFP$16566
3HE04821BA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE04821BA COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM SMF CFP$16566
CFP-100GB-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA CFP 10KM LR4 LC XCVR 100-GIG LR4 DOM SMF 1310NM LC$16566
S4017456-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI S4017456 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM SMF CFP$16566
FTLC1183RDNL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLC1183RDNL COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM SMF CFP$16566
CFP-100GBASE-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER CFP LC CFP-100GBASE-LR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-GIG LR4 DOM LC$16566
3HE05752AB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE05752AB COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM SMF CFP$16566
3HE05935AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE05935AA COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM SMF CFP$16566
FC95742LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95742LR4 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM SMF CFP$16566
VX_00035-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00035 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM SMF CFP$16566
CFPGEN2100GBASELR4AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 COMP TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM SMF CFP XCVR$16566
FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FORTINET CFP2 FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100GB LR4 DOM LC$16105
3HE08217AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE08217AA COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM CFP2$16105
FTLC1121RDNL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLC1121RDNL COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM CFP2$16105
CFP2-100GB-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA CFP2 10KM LR4 LC XCVR 100-GIG LR4 DOM SMF 1310NM LC$16105
CFP2-100GBASE-LR4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER CFP2 CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-GIG LR4 DOM LC$16105
CFP2-100G-LR4-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA CFP2 10KM CFP2-100G-LR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-GIG LR4 DOM LC$16105
VX_00039-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00039 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM CFP2$16105
CFP2-100G-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CFP2-100G-LR4 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM CFP2$16105
98Y2179-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 8PK 10KM LW LC 98Y2179 COMPAT TAA XCVR 16-GIG LW SMF LC$11964
16G-SFPPERD155172-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 16G FC DWDM 1551.72NM LC SFP+$11044
XBR-000199-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-000199 COMP XCVR 8PK TAA 16G-LW FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+$10468
SFP-16GB-DW23-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 16G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 40KM SMF SFP+$9510
SFP-16GB-DW61-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 16G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 40KM SMF SFP+$9510
SFP-16GB-DW60-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 16G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 40KM SMF SFP+$9510
SFP-16GB-DW48-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 16G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 40KM SMF SFP+$9510
SFP-16GB-DW22-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 16G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 40KM SMF SFP+$9510
SFP-16GB-DW21-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 16G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 40KM SMF SFP+$9510
SFP-16GB-DW20-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 16G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 40KM SMF SFP+$9510
SFP-16GB-DW19-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 16G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 40KM SMF SFP+$9510
SFP-16GB-DW18-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 16G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 40KM SMF SFP+$9510
SFP-16GB-DW17-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 16G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 40KM SMF SFP+$9510
ADD-DWDMMUX24-LC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MUX/DEMUX RACK MOUNT 19IN DWDM 25CH W/LC CONNECTOR$8582
DWDM-SFP10G-C-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM RUGGED SFP+$8436
SFP-10GB-DW-C-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1530NM TO 1560NM SFP+$8436
SFP-10GB-DW-C-I-T-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1530NM TO 1565NM SFP+$8436
1442496F1C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1530NM TO 1565NM SFP+$8436
DWDM-SFP10G-LIM-I-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$8436
02310YUT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310YUT (SFP-10G-ZDWT) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM SFP+ XCVR$8436
02312DAN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02312DAN (SFP-10G-ZDWT-L) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM SFP+ XCVR$8436
ONS-XC-10G-C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-C COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM XFP$8283
ONS-XC-10G-96C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-96C COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM XFP$8283
ONS-SC+-10G-C-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-C COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$8053
ONS-SC+-10G-C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-C COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$8053
CWDM-X2-1570-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM SC 1570NM 80KM SMF X2$7976
CFP-40GBASE-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER CFP LR4 CFP-40GBASE-LR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 DOM LC$7669
CFP-40G-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CFP-40G-LR4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM SMF CFP$7669
02310YTF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310YTF (CFP-40G-LR4) COMP TAA 40G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM CFP XCVR$7669
XFP-10GB-CW57-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 120KM SMF XFP$7662
160-9401-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9401-900 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP28$6902
160-9403-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9403-900 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-CWDM4 LC 2KM SMF QSFP28$6902
Q28-100G-LR4-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL Q28-100G-LR4 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP28$6902
QSFP28-100GB-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA & TAA COMP XCVR 100G-LR4 QSFP28 SMF 10KM LC DOM$6902
RDH102406/14-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/14 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1566.31NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/15-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/15 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1565.50NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/16-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/16 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1564.68NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/17-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/17 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/18-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/18 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/19-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/19 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/20 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/21-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/21 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/22-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/22 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/23-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/23 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/24-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/24 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/25-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/25 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/26-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/26 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/27-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/27 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/28-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/28 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/29-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/29 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/30-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/30 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/31 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/32 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/33-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/33 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/34-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/34 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/35-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/35 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/36-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/36 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/37-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/37 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/38-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/38 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/39-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/39 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/40 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/41-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/41 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/42-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/42 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/43-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/43 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/44-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/44 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/45-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/45 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/46-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/46 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/47 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/48-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/48 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/49 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/50-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/50 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/51 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/52-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/52 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/53 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/54-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/54 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/55 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/56-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/56 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/57-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/57 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/58-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/58 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/59 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/60 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 80KM SFP+$6902
RDH102406/61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH102406/61 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 80KM SFP+$6902
02312BSS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 02312BSS COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 1310NM 10KM QSFP28$6902
100GQSFP28LR410KM-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM COMP TAA 100G-LR4 LC 10KM QSFP28 XCVR$6902
407-BBSL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP28$6902
SM100G-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CHELSIO SM100G-LR COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP28$6902
QSFP-100G-LR4-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA QSFP28 LR4 QSFP-100G-LR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-GIG LR4 DOM LC$6902
QSFP-100G-LR4-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO QSFP-100G-LR4-S COMP TAA 100G-LR4 LC QSFP28 XCVR$6902
QSFP-100G-LR4-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP28 10KM QSFP-100G-LR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-GIG LR4 DOM LC$6902
FTLC1151SDPL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLC1151SDPL COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP28$6902
FTLC1151RDPL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLC1151RDPL COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP28$6902
JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER 10KM JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-GIG LR4 DOM LC$6902
ONS-XC-10G-L2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-L2 COMP XCVR TAA OC-192-LR2 LC 1550NM 80KM XFP$6902
02311SYT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311SYT (QSFP28-100G-10KM) COMP TAA 100G-LR4 LC 10KM QSFP28$6902
02311MNP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311MNP (QSFP-100G-CLR4) COMP TAA 100G-LR4 LC 10KM QSFP28 XCVR$6902
02311UPS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311UPS (QSFP-100G-LR4-LITE) COMP TAA 100G-LR4 LC 10KM QSFP28$6902
FTLC1155RGPL6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FTLC1155RGPL6 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-CWDM4 LC 2KM SMF QSFP28$6902
02311MNN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311MNN (QSFP-100G-CWDM4) COMP TAA 100G-CWDM4 LC 2KM QSFP28 XCVR$6902
Q28-100G-CWDM4-DE-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL Q28-100G-CWDM4 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-CWDM4 LC 2KM SMF QSFP28$6902
160-9201-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9201-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$6826
CWDM-X2-1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM SC 1530NM 40KM SMF X2$6826
CWDM-X2-1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM SC 1550NM 40KM SMF X2$6826
XCVR-T80W01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-T80W01 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$6826
SFP-10GB-DW-C-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1530NM TO 1565NM SFP+$6826
DWDM-SFP10G-C-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-C COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$6826
DWDM-X2-30.33-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-30.33 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1530.33NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-31.12-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-31.12 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1531.12NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-31.90-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-31.90 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1531.90NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-32.68-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-32.68 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1532.68NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-33.47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-33.47 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1533.47NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-34.25-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-34.25 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1534.25NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-35.04-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-35.04 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1535.04NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-35.82-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-35.82 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1535.82NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-36.61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-36.61 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1536.61NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-37.40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-37.40 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1537.40NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-38.19-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-38.19 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1538.19NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-38.98-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-38.98 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1538.98NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-39.77-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-39.77 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1539.77NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-40.56-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-40.56 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1540.56NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-41.35-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-41.35 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1541.35NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-42.14-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-42.14 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1542.14NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-42.94-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-42.94 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1542.94NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-43.73-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-43.73 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1543.73NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-44.53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-44.53 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1544.53NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-45.32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-45.32 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1545.32NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-46.12-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-46.12 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1546.12NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-46.92-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-46.92 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1546.92NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-47.72-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-47.72 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1547.72NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-48.51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-48.51 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1548.51NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-49.32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-49.32 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1549.32NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-50.12-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-50.12 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1550.12NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-50.92-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-50.92 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1550.92NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-51.72-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-51.72 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1551.72NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-52.52-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-52.52 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1552.52NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-53.33-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-53.33 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1553.33NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-54.13-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-54.13 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1554.13NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-54.94-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-54.94 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1554.94NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-55.75-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-55.75 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1555.75NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-56.55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-56.55 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1556.55NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-57.36-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-57.36 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1557.36NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-58.17-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-58.17 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1558.17NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-58.98-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-58.98 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1558.98NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-59.79-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-59.79 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1559.79NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-60.61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-60.61 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1560.61NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-61.42-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-61.42 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1561.42NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-62.23-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-62.23 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1562.23NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-63.05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-63.05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1563.05NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-X2-63.86-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-63.86 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1563.86NM 80KM X2$6826
DWDM-XENPAK-59.79-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-59.79 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 80KM XENPAK XCVR$6826
DWDM-XENPAK-60.61-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-60.61 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 80KM XENPAK XCVR$6826
DWDM-XENPAK-61.42-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-61.42 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 80KM XENPAK XCVR$6826
DWDM-XENPAK-62.23-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-62.23 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 80KM XENPAK XCVR$6826
DWDM-XENPAK-63.05-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-63.05 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 80KM XENPAK XCVR$6826
DWDM-XENPAK-63.86-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XENPAK-63.86 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 80KM XENPAK XCVR$6826
10G-SFPP-ZRD-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE 10G-SFPP-ZRD-T COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF SFP+ XCVR$6826
02311GSA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 02311GSA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC TUNABLE 80KM SFP+$6826
SFP-10GDWZR-TC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GDWZR-TC COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$6826
DWDM-X2-60.61-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-60.61-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1560.61NM X2 XCVR$6826
SFP-10G-DZ-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP+ 80KM SFP-10G-DZ-T COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$6826
DWDM-X2-59.79-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-59.79-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1559.79NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-58.98-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-58.98-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1558.98NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-58.17-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-58.17-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1558.17NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-56.55-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-56.55-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1556.56NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-55.75-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-55.75-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1555.75NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-54.94-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-54.94-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1554.94NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-51.72-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-51.72-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1551.72NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-50.12-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-50.12-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1550.12NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-47.72-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-47.72-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1547.72NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-42.94-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-42.94-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1542.94NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-40.56-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-40.56-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1540.56NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-38.98-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-38.98-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1538.98NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-35.82-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-35.82-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1535.82NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-35.04-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-35.04-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1535.04NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-32.68-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-32.68-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1532.68NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-31.90-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-31.90-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1531.90NM X2 XCVR$6826
3HE08142AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE08142AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$6826
BP3AM6TL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$6826
AL-SFP-10G-DWDM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$6826
SFP-10GB-DW-C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1530NM TO 1560NM SFP+$6826
DWDM-SFP10G-C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 80KM DWDM-SFP10G-C COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$6826
SFP-10G-DWDM-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-10G-DWDM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$6826
DWDM-X2-30.33-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-30.33-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1530.33NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-31.12-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-31.12-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1531.12NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-34.25-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-34.25-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1534.25NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-36.61-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-36.61-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1536.61NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-38.19-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-38.19-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1538.19NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-39.77-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-39.77-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1539.77NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-42.14-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-42.14-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1542.14NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-43.73-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-43.73-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1543.73NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-44.53-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-44.53-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1544.53NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-46.12-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-46.12-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1546.12NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-46.92-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-46.92-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1546.92NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-48.51-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-48.51-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1548.52NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-50.92-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-50.92-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1550.92NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-52.52-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-52.52-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1552.52NM X2 XCVR$6826
DWDM-X2-54.13-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-X2-54.13-40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM SC 1554.13NM X2 XCVR$6826
CWDM-X2-1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-X2-1470 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM SC 1470NM 40KM SMF X2$6826
CWDM-X2-1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-X2-1490 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM SC 1490NM 40KM SMF X2$6826
CWDM-X2-1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-X2-1510 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM SC 1510NM 40KM SMF X2$6826
CWDM-X2-1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-X2-1570 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM SC 1570NM 40KM SMF X2$6826
CWDM-X2-1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-X2-1590 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM SC 1590NM 40KM SMF X2$6826
CWDM-X2-1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-X2-1610 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM SC 1610NM 40KM SMF X2$6826
QSFP-40G-ER4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO QSFP+ 40KM QSFP-40G-ER4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG ER4 DOM LC$6626
QSFP-40G-ER4-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 40G-ER4 LC 40KM SMF DOM QSFP+$6626
QSFP-40G-ER4-HW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI QSFP-40G-ER4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-ER4 LC 40KM SMF DOM QSFP+$6626
For any inquiries or questions regarding HP products, please contact our sales team at sales@laurier.com or call 613-565-0102.
QSFP-40G-ER4-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP-40G-ER4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-ER4 LC 40KM SMF DOM QSFP+$6626
JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QSFP+ JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG ER4 DOM LC$6626
QSFPP-40GBASE-ER4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QSFPP-40GBASE-ER4 COMP TAA 40G-ER4 LC 40KM SMF QSFP+ XCVR$6626
QSFP-40G-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 40G-ER4 LC 40KM SMF DOM QSFP+$6626
GP-QSFP-40GE-1ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP+ ER4 GP-QSFP-40GE-1ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG ER4 DOM LC$6626
QFX-QSFP-40G-ER4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QFX-QSFP-40G-ER4 COMP TAA 40G-ER4 LC 40KM SMF QSFP+ XCVR$6626
QSFP-40GBASE-ER4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 40G-ER4 LC 1270NM TO 1330NM QSFP+$6626
407-BBVI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL 407-BBVI COMP XCVR TAA 40G-ER4 LC 40KM SMF DOM QSFP+$6626
02311BKT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311BKT (QSFP-40G-ER4) COMP TAA 40G-ER4 LC 40KM SMF QSFP+ XCVR$6626
CFP-100G-SR10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CFP-100G-SR10 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SR10 MPO 850NM 150M CFP$6519
100G-CFP2-SR10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR 100G-SR10 MPO 850NM 150M MMF CFP2$6519
NTTA03AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTA03AA COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SR10 MPO 850NM 150M CFP$6519
BP3AM4CL-01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER BP3AM4CL-01 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF XFP$6519
CFP-100GB-SR10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA CFP 150M SR10 MPO XCVR 100-GIG SR10 DOM MMF 850NM MPO$6519
EX-XFP-10GEZR1570-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF XFP$6519
02310YTB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 02310YTB COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SR10 MPO 850NM 150M CFP$6519
CFP-100GBASE-SR10-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER CFP CFP-100GBASE-SR10 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-GIG SR10 MPO$6519
CFP4-100GB-SR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 100G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M MMF CFP4$6519
XCVR-S80W58-100-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W58-100 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM SMF SFP+$6519
3HE06771AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE06771AA COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SR10 MPO 850NM 150M CFP$6519
100G-CFP-SR10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE CFP 150M 100G-CFP-SR10 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-GIG SR10 MPO$6519
VX_00036-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00036 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SR10 MPO 850NM 150M CFP$6519
02310LQY-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LQY (CWDM-XFP10G-1551) COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM SMF XFP$6519
02310LRE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LRE (CWDM-XFP10G-1611) COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM SMF XFP$6519
NTTP84GH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP84GH COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF XFP$6059
CWDM-XFP-1590-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
FC9573360B-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9573360B COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
FC9573360C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9573360C COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
FC9573360D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9573360D COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
FC9573360E-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9573360E COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
FC9573360F-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9573360F COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
FC9573360G-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9573360G COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
FC9573360H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9573360H COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
NTTP84HD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP84HD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
NTTP84HE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP84HE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
NTTP84HF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP84HF COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
NTTP84HG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP84HG COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
100-02143-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02143 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
100-02145-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02145 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
100-02147-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02147 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
100-02149-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02149 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
100-03500-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-03500 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
100-03501-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-03501 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
EX-XFP10GELR401450AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1450 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1450NM SMF XFP XCVR$6059
XFP-10GB-CW57-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA & TAA COMP XCVR 10G-CWDM XFP SMF 1570NM 80KM LC DOM$6059
CWDM-XFP-1490-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
XCVR-X80D47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-X80D47 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
XCVR-X80D49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-X80D49 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
XCVR-X80D51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-X80D51 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
XCVR-X80D53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-X80D53 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
XCVR-X80D55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-X80D55 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
XCVR-X80D57-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-X80D57 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
XCVR-X80D59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-X80D59 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
1061701491-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701491 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
1061701492-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701492 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
1061701493-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701493 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
1061701494-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701494 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
1061701495-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701495 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
1061701496-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701496 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
1061701497-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701497 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
1061701498-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701498 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
3HE01545AA-C47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
3HE01545CA-C47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
3HE01545AA-C49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
3HE01545AA-C51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
3HE01545AA-C53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
3HE01545AA-C59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
3HE01545AA-C61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
CWDM-XFP-1470-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
EXXFP10GELR401430-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1430NM 40KM SMF XFP$6059
TRX100072/1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100072/1 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
TRX100072/2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100072/2 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
TRX100072/3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100072/3 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
TRX100072/4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100072/4 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
TRX100072/7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100072/7 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
TRX100072/8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100072/8 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
XFP-10GB-CW61-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
XFP-10GB-CW27-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1270NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
XFP-10GB-CW29-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1290NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
XFP-10GB-CW31-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1310NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
XFP-10GB-CW33-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1330NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
XFP-10GB-CW35-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1350NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
XFP-10GB-CW37-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1370NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
XFP-10GB-CW39-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1390NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
XFP-10GB-CW41-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1410NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
XFP-10GB-CW43-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1430NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
XFP-10GB-CW45-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1450NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
XFP-10GB-CW47-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
XFP-10GB-CW49-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
XFP-10GB-CW51-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
XFP-10GB-CW53-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
XFP-10GB-CW55-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
XFP-10GB-CW59-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
NTTP84HC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP84HC COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
NTTP84HB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP84HB COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
NTTP84HA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP84HA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
NTK592NVE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK592NVE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
02310LQS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LQS (CWDM-XFP10G-1471) COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM SMF XFP$6059
02310LQU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LQU (CWDM-XFP10G-1491) COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM SMF XFP$6059
02310LQV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LQV (CWDM-XFP10G-1511) COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM SMF XFP$6059
02310LQX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LQX (CWDM-XFP10G-1531) COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM SMF XFP$6059
02310LRB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LRB (CWDM-XFP10G-1571) COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM SMF XFP$6059
02310LRC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LRC (CWDM-XFP10G-1591) COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM SMF XFP$6059
100-03492-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CALIX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1310NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
CWDM-XFP-1530-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
CWDM-XFP-1550-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
CWDM-XFP-1570-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF XFP$6059
1442971G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
1442971G2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF DOM XFP$6059
DWDMSFP10G589840I-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 40KM SFP+$5656
FC9686MX99-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MX99 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF XFP$5599
280-0088-00-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CYAN 280-0088-00 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM XFP$5599
DWDM-XFP-C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-C COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM XFP$5599
160-9002-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9002-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM XFP$5599
160-9003-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9003-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM XFP$5599
XFP-10G-DWDM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL XFP-10G-DWDM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM XFP$5599
FC95734AAX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF XFP$5599
3HE04999CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE04999CA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM XFP$5599
EX-XFP-10GE-DW-C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM XFP$5599
NTK589FAE6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK589FAE6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM XFP$5599
NTK583AAE6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK583AAE6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 80KM SMF DOM XFP$5599
SFP-10G-23DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-10G-23DWD80 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
50DW-SFP10G-66.72-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1566.72NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-66.31-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1566.31NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-65.90-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1565.90NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-65.50-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1565.50NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-65.09-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1565.09NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-64.68-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1564.68NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-64.27-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1564.27NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-63.86-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-63.45-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.45NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-63.05-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-62.64-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.64NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-62.23-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-61.83-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.83NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-61.42-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-61.01-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.01NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-60.61-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-60.20-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.20NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-59.79-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-59.39-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.39NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-58.98-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-58.58-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.58NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-58.17-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-57.77-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.77NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-57.36-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-56.96-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.96NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-56.55-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-56.15-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.15NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-55.75-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-55.34-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.34NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-54.94-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-54.54-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.54NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-54.13-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-53.73-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.73NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-53.33-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-52.93-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.93NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-52.52-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-52.12-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-51.72-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-51.32-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.32NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-50.92-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-50.52-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.52NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-50.12-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-49.72-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.72NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-49.32-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-48.91-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.91NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-48.51-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-48.11-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.11NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-47.72-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-47.32-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.32NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-46.92-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-46.52-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.52NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-46.12-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-45.72-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.72NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-45.32-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-44.92-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.92NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-44.53-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-44.13-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.13NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-43.73-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-43.33-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.33NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-42.94-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-42.54-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.54NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-42.14-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-41.75-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.75NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-41.35-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-40.95-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.95NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-40.56-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-40.16-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.16NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-39.77-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-39.37-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.37NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-38.98-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-38.58-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.58NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-38.19-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-37.79-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.79NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-37.40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-37.00-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.00NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-36.61-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-36.22-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.22NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-35.82-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-35.43-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.43NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-35.04-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-34.64-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.64NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-34.25-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-33.86-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.86NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-33.47-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-33.07-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.07NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-32.68-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-32.29-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.29NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-31.90-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-31.51-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.51NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-31.12-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-30.72-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.72NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-30.33-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-29.94-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.94NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-29.55-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-29.16-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.16NM 80KM SFP+$5522
50DW-SFP10G-28.77-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W36-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W36 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W37-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W37 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W38-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W38 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W39-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W39 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W50-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W50 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W40-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W40 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM SFP+$5522
FC9573360A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9573360A COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP30.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP30.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.72NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP31.5-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP31.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.51NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP32.2-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP32.2 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.29NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
XCVR-S80W41-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W41 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM SFP+$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP33.0-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP33.0 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.07NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP33.8-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP33.8 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.86NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP34.6-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP34.6 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.64NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP35.4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP35.4 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.43NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP36.2-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP36.2 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.22NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
XCVR-S80W42-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W42 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SFP+$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP37.0-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP37.0 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.00NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP37.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP37.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.79NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP61.4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP61.4 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP38.5-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP38.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.58NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP60.6-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP60.6 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP39.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP39.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.37NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
XCVR-S80W43-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W43 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W44-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W44 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XFP-10GB-CW27-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1270NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
XFP-10GB-CW29-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1290NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
XCVR-S80W45-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W45 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XFP-10GB-CW31-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1310NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
XFP-10GB-CW33-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1330NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
XCVR-S80W46-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W46 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W47-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W47 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W48-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W48 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W49-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W49 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W51-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W51 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W52-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W52 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W53-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W53 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W54-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W54 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W55-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W55 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W56-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W56 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W57-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W57 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W58-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W58 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W59-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W59 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W60-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W60 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W26-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W26 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W50-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W50 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W21-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W21 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W22-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W22 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W23-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W23 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W24-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W24 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-34DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-35DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW61-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW60-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW59-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW58-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW57-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW56-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW55-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW54-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W25-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W25 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW53-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW52-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW51-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW50-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW49-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW48-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW47-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW46-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW45-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW44-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W27-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W27 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW43-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW42-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW41-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW40-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW39-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW38-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW37-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW36-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW35-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW34-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W28-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W28 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW33-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW32-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW31-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW30-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW29-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW28-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW27-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW26-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW25-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW24-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W29-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W29 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW23-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW22-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW21-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW20-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW19-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW18-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
SFP-10GB-DW17-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 80KM SMF SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W30-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W30 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W31-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W31 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W32-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W32 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM SFP+$5522
NTK589GAE6-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK589GAE6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
1442481F1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W33-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W33 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W34-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W34 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W35-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W35 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SFP+$5522
NTTP84HH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP84HH COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF XFP$5522
10335-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10335 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-ER4 LC 40KM SMF DOM QSFP+$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-28.77-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-28.77 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-33.4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-33.4 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP33.4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP33.4 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-34.2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-34.2 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP34.2-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP34.2 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-35.0-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-35.0 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP35.0-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP35.0 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-35.8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-35.8 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP35.8-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP35.8 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-36.6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-36.6 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP36.6-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP36.6 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-37.4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-37.4 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP37.4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP37.4 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-38.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-38.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP38.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP38.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP38.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP38.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
XCVR-S80W42-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W42 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W41-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W41 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W40 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W39-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W39 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W38-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W38 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W37-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W37 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W36-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W36 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W35-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W35 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W34-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W34 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W33-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W33 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W32 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W31 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W30-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W30 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W29-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W29 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W28-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W28 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W27-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W27 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W25-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W25 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W24-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W24 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W23-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W23 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W22-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W22 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W21-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W21 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-36DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-37DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-38DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-39DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-40DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM SFP+$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-46.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-46.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM 100GHZ SFP+ LC XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-41DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM SFP+$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP46.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP46.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM 100GHZ SFP+ LC XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-42DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-43DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM SFP+$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-46.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-46.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM 100GHZ SFP+ LC XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-44DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM SFP+$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP46.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP46.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM 100GHZ SFP+ LC XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-45DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-46DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-47DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-48DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-49DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-50DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-51DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-52DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-53DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-54DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-55DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-56DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-57DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-58DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-59DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-60DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-61DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW16-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1564.68NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW17-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW18-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW19-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW20-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW21-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW22-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-16DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1564.68NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-17DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-18DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW23-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-19DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-20DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-21DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-22DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-24DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-25DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-26DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-27DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-28DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-29DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW24-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-30DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-31DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-32DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFP-10G-33DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW25-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW44-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW26-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW43-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW27-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW28-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW29-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW30-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW31-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW32-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW33-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW34-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW35-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW36-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW37-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW38-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW39-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW40-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW41-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW42-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW45-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW46-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW47-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW48-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW49-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW50-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW51-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW52-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW53-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW54-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW55-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW56-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW57-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW58-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW59-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW60-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 80KM SFP+$5522
SFPP-10G-DW61-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 80KM SFP+$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP43.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP43.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP44.5-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP44.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-63.86-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-63.86 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP45.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP45.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-43.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-43.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-45.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-45.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
NTK589GAE6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK589GAE6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
1061701695-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701695 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
1061701696-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701696 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
1061701697-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701697 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
1061701698-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701698 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
10G-SFPP-ZRD155979AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1559-79 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
10G-SFPP-ZRD156061AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1560-61 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
FTL4E1QE1C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTL4E1QE1C COMP XCVR TAA 40G-ER4 LC 40KM SMF DOM QSFP+$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP39.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP39.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP40.5-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP40.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
3HE06310CB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE06310CB COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP41.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP41.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP42.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP42.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP42.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP42.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-39.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-39.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-40.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-40.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-41.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-41.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
XCVR-X80D61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-X80D61 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-61.4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-61.4 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-60.6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-60.6 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-59.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-59.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-42.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-42.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-42.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-42.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
1061701691-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701691 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
1061701692-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701692 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
1061701693-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701693 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
1061701694-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701694 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
3HE00876AA-C59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-47.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-47.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP47.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP47.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
TRX100071/1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100071/1 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
TRX100071/2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100071/2 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
TRX100071/3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100071/3 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
TRX100071/4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100071/4 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
TRX100071/5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100071/5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
TRX100071/6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100071/6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
TRX100071/7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100071/7 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
TRX100071/8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100071/8 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-29.55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-29.55 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-30.33-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-30.33 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-31.12-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-31.12 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-31.90-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-31.90 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-32.68-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-32.68 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-33.47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-33.47 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-34.25-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-34.25 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-35.04-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-35.04 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-35.82-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-35.82 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-36.61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-36.61 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-37.40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-37.40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-38.19-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-38.19 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-38.98-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-38.98 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-39.77-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-39.77 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-40.56-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-40.56 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-41.35-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-41.35 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-42.14-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-42.14 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-42.94-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-42.94 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-43.73-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-43.73 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-44.53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-44.53 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-45.32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-45.32 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-46.12-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-46.12 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-46.92-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-46.92 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-47.72-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-47.72 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-48.51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-48.51 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-49.32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-49.32 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-50.12-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-50.12 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-50.92-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-50.92 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-51.72-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-51.72 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-52.52-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-52.52 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-53.33-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-53.33 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-54.13-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-54.13 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-54.94-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-54.94 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-55.75-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-55.75 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-56.55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-56.55 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-57.36-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-57.36 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-58.17-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-58.17 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-58.98-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-58.98 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-59.79-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-59.79 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-DZ-60.61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-60.61 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-XC-10G-1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-1470 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
ONS-XC-10G-1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-1490 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
ONS-XC-10G-1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-1510 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
ONS-XC-10G-1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-1530 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
ONS-XC-10G-1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-1550 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
ONS-XC-10G-1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-1570 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
ONS-XC-10G-1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-1590 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
ONS-XC-10G-1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-1610 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-49.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-49.3 COMPAT TAA 10GB-DWDM SFP+ XCVR SMF LC DOM$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-50.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-50.1 COMPAT TAA 10GB-DWDM SFP+ XCVR SMF LC DOM$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-50.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-50.9 COMPAT TAA 10GB-DWDM SFP+ XCVR SMF LC DOM$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-51.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-51.7 COMPAT TAA 10GB-DWDM SFP+ XCVR SMF LC DOM$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-52.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-52.5 COMPAT TAA 10GB-DWDM SFP+ XCVR SMF LC DOM$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-48.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-48.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP59.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP59.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP40.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP40.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.16NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP58.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP58.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP40.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP40.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.95NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP56.5-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP56.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP41.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP41.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.75NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP42.5-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP42.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.54NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP43.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP43.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.33NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP44.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP44.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.13NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP44.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP44.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.92NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP45.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP45.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.72NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP46.5-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP46.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.52NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP47.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP47.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.32NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP48.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP48.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.11NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP48.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP48.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.91NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP49.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP49.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.72NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP50.5-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP50.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.52NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP51.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP51.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.32NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP52.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP52.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.12NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP52.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP52.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.93NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP53.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP53.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.73NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP54.5-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP54.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.54NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP55.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP55.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.34NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP56.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP56.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.15NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
XFP-10GB-CW35-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1350NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
XFP-10GB-CW37-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1370NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
XFP-10GB-CW39-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1390NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
XFP-10GB-CW41-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1410NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
XFP-10GB-CW43-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1430NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
XFP-10GB-CW45-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1450NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
XFP-10GB-CW47-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
XFP-10GB-CW49-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
XFP-10GB-CW51-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
XFP-10GB-CW53-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
XFP-10GB-CW55-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
XFP-10GB-CW57-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
XFP-10GB-CW59-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
XFP-10GB-CW61-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$5522
40G-QSFP-ER4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE QSFP+ ER4 40G-QSFP-ER4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG ER4 DOM LC$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-58.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-58.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP57.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP57.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-57.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-57.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-56.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-56.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-55.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-55.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP54.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP54.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-54.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-54.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP54.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP54.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-54.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-54.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP53.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP53.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-53.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-53.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP52.5-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP52.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
CWDM-XFP-1570-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-XFP-1570-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM SMF XFP XCVR$5522
CWDM-XFP-1550-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-XFP-1550-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM SMF XFP XCVR$5522
CWDM-XFP-1530-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-XFP-1530-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM SMF XFP XCVR$5522
CWDM-XFP-1510-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-XFP-1510-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM SMF XFP XCVR$5522
CWDM-XFP-1490-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-XFP-1490-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM SMF XFP XCVR$5522
CWDM-XFP-1470-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-XFP-1470-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM SMF XFP XCVR$5522
3HE06310CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE06310CA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
3HE06310CC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE06310CC COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
3HE06310CD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE06310CD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
3HE06310CE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE06310CE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
XCVR-S80W26-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 80KM SFP+$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP56.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP56.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.96NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP57.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP57.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.77NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP58.5-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP58.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.58NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP59.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP59.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.39NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP60.2-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP60.2 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.20NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP61.0-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP61.0 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.01NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP61.8-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP61.8 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.83NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-29.55-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-29.55 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-28.77-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-28.77 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-61.42-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-61.42 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-62.23-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-62.23 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-63.05-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-63.05 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-30.33-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-31.12-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-31.90-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-31.90 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-32.68-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-32.68 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-33.47-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-33.47 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-34.25 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-35.04-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-35.04 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-35.82-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-35.82 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-37.40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-37.40 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-38.19-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-38.19 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-38.98-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-38.98 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-40.56 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-41.35-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-41.35 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-42.14-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-42.14 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-42.94-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-42.94 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-43.73-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-43.73 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-44.53 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-45.32-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-45.32 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-46.12-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-46.12 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-46.92-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-46.92 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-48.51 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-49.32-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-49.32 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-50.12-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-50.12 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-50.92-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-51.72-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-52.52-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-52.52 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-53.33-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-53.33 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-54.13-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-54.13 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-54.94-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-54.94 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-55.75-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-55.75 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-56.55-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-56.55 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-57.36-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-57.36 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-58.17 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-58.98 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-59.79 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ DWDM-SFP10G-61.41 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
XCVR-S80W43-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W43 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W44-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W44 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W45-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W45 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W46-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W46 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W47 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W48-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W48 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W49 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W51 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W52-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W52 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W53 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W54-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W54 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W55 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W56-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W56 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W57-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W57 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W58-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W58 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W59 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM SFP+$5522
XCVR-S80W60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80W60 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 80KM SFP+$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP32.6-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP32.6 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-32.6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-32.6 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP31.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP31.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-31.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-31.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP31.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP31.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-31.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-31.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP30.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP30.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-30.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-30.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-44.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-44.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-38.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-38.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP48.5-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP48.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP49.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP49.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP50.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP50.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP50.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP50.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP51.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP51.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-ZR-28.77-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-10G-ZR-28.77 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-ZR-29.55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-10G-ZR-29.55 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-ZR-62.23-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-10G-ZR-62.23 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
SFP-10G-ZR-63.05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-10G-ZR-63.05 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM SFP+ XCVR$5522
ONS-SC+-10G-58.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ ONS-SC+-10G-58.9 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB DWDM DOM LC$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP55.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ ONS-SC+-10GEP55.7 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
ONS-SC+-10GEP58.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ ONS-SC+-10GEP58.1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5522
3FE66274AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE66274AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 80KM SFP+$5522
3FE66274AB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE66274AB COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM SFP+$5522
3FE66274AC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE66274AC COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM SFP+$5522
3FE66274AD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE66274AD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM SFP+$5522
3FE66274AE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE66274AE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM SFP+$5522
3FE66274AF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE66274AF COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SFP+$5522
3FE66274AG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE66274AG COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SFP+$5522
3FE66274AK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE66274AK COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM SFP+$5522
3FE66274AL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE66274AL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM SFP+$5522
3FE66274AM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE66274AM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM SFP+$5522
3FE66274AN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE66274AN COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM SFP+$5522
CWDM-XFP-1590-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
CWDM-XFP-1610-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF XFP$5522
CWDM-XFP-1610-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF XFP$5522
QSFP-100G-LR4L-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 2KM SMF DOM QSFP28$5514
QSFP-100G-LRL4-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA QSFP-100G-LRL4 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-LR4 LC 2KM SMF DOM QSFP28$5514
XFP-10GB-DW59-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW60-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW61-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10G-39DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL XFP-10G-39DWD80 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM XFP XCVR$5483
XFP-10G-38DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL XFP-10G-38DWD80 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM XFP XCVR$5483
XFP-10G-37DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL XFP-10G-37DWD80 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM XFP XCVR$5483
NTK588AC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK588AC COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-16DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1564.68NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW46-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW47-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW48-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW49-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW50-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW51-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW52-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW53-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW54-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW55-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW56-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW57-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW58-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
1061701417-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701417-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701418-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701418-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701419-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701419-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM 80KM XFP$5483
EX-XFP-10GE-ZRDW31AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-XFP-10GE-ZR COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM XFP XCVR$5483
FC95734AAC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAC COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734AAD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734AAE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734AAF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAF COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734AAG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAG COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC9686MX07-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MX07 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-33.4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-33.4 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP33.4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP33.4 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-34.2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-34.2 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP34.2-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP34.2 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-35.0-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-35.0 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP35.0-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP35.0 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-35.8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-35.8 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-36.6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-36.6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP36.6-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP36.6 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-37.4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-37.4 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP37.4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP37.4 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-38.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-38.1 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP38.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP38.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM XFP XCVR$5483
100-02142-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02142 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM XFP$5483
100-02144-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02144 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM XFP$5483
100-02146-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02146 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM XFP$5483
100-02148-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02148 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 80KM XFP$5483
100-02157-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02157 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM XFP$5483
100-02159-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02159 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM XFP$5483
100-02161-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02161 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM XFP$5483
100-02163-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02163 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-63.05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-63.05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP45.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP45.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM 100GHZ XFP SMF LC XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-46.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-46.1 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM 100GHZ XFP SMF LC DOM$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP46.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP46.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM 100GHZ XFP LC XCVR$5483
XFP-10G-60DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-61DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588DCE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DCE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588DEE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DEE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588DGE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DGE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588DJE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DJE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588DLE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DLE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588DNE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DNE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588DQE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DQE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588DSE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DSE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588DUE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DUE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1564.68NM 80KM XFP$5483
EX-XFP-10GE-ZRDW43AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-XFP-10GE-ZR COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM XFP XCVR$5483
EX-XFP-10GE-ZRDW44AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-XFP-10GE-ZR COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM XFP XCVR$5483
EX-XFP-10GE-ZRDW51AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-XFP-10GE-ZR COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM XFP XCVR$5483
10G-XFP-ZRD-154294AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE 10G-XFP-ZRD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM XFP$5483
10G-XFP-ZRD-154214AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE 10G-XFP-ZRD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM XFP$5483
10G-XFP-ZRD-153661AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE 10G-XFP-ZRD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-46.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-46.9 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701420-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701420-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701421-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701421-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-43.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-43.7 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-44.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-44.5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-45.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-45.3 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701401-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701401-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP43.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP43.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM XFP XCVR$5483
1061701402-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701402-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701403-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701403-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701404-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701404-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701405-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701405-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP44.5-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP44.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM XFP XCVR$5483
1061701406-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701406-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701407-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701407-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701408-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701408-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701409-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701409-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701410-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701410-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM XFP$5483
100-02596-DW3112-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CALIX COMP XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
100-02596-DW3190-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CALIX COMP XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
34061037-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 34061037 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC TUNABLE 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW45-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW44-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW43-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW42-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW41-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW40-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW39-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW38-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW37-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW36-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW35-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW34-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW33-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW32-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW31-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW30-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW29-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW28-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW27-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW26-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW25-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW24-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW23-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW22-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW21-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW20-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW19-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW18-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
XFP-10GB-DW17-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 80KM SMF XFP$5483
NTK588AAE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588AAE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588AEE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588AEE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588AGE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588AGE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588AJE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588AJE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588ALE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588ALE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588ANE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588ANE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588AQE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588AQE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588ASE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588ASE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588AUE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588AUE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588AWE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588AWE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588AYE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588AYE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588BAE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BAE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588BCE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BCE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588BEE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BEE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588BGE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BGE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588BJE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BJE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588BLE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BLE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588BNE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BNE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588BQE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BQE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588BSE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BSE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588BUE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BUE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588BWE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BWE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588BYE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BYE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588CAE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CAE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588CCE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CCE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588CEE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CEE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588CGE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CGE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588CJE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CJE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588CLE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CLE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588CNE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CNE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588CQE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CQE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588CSE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CSE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588CUE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CUE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588CWE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CWE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588CYE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CYE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK588DAE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DAE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-17DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-18DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-19DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-20DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-21DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-22DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-23DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-24DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-25DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-26DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-27DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-28DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-29DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-30DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-31DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-32DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-33DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-34DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-35DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-36DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-40DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-41DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-42DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-43DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-44DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-45DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-46DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-47DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-48DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-49DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-50DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-51DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-52DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-53DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-54DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-55DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-56DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-57DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-58DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
XFP-10G-59DWD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-29.55-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-29.55 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-30.33-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-30.33 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-31.12-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-31.12 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-31.90-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-31.90 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-32.68-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-32.68 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-33.47-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-33.47 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-34.25-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-34.25 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-35.04-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-35.04 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM XFP$5483
WRT-XFPSMTLR2-001-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMTLR2-001 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC TUNABLE XFP XCVR$5483
DWDM-XFP-35.82-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-35.82 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM XFP$5483
WRT-XFPSMTLR2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMTLR2 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC TUNABLE 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-36.61-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-36.61 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM XFP$5483
WRT-XFPSMTLR2B-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMTLR2B COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC TUNABLE 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-37.40-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-37.40 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-38.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-38.9 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-39.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-39.7 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-40.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-40.5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-41.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-41.3 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-42.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-42.1 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-42.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-42.9 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP38.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP38.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP39.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP39.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP40.5-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP40.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP41.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP41.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM XFP XCVR$5483
DWDM-XFP-38.19-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-38.19 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM XFP$5483
3HE02717AD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE02717AD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 80KM XFP$5483
3HE02718AG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE02718AG COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP42.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP42.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP42.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP42.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM XFP XCVR$5483
DWDM-XFP-38.98-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-38.98 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-39.77-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-39.77 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-41.35-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-41.35 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-42.14-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-42.14 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-42.94-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-42.94 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-43.73-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-43.73 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701422-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701422-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-44.53-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-44.53 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701423-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701423-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-45.32-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-45.32 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-46.12-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-46.12 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-46.92-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-46.92 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-47.72-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-47.72 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-48.51-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-48.51 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-49.32-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-49.32 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-50.12-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-50.12 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-50.92-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-50.92 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-51.72-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-51.72 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-52.52-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-52.52 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-53.33-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-53.33 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-54.13-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-54.13 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-54.94-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-54.94 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-55.75-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-55.75 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-56.55-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-56.55 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-57.36-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-57.36 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-58.17-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-58.17 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-58.98-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-58.98 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-59.79-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-59.79 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-60.61-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-60.61 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-61.42-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-61.42 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-62.23-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-62.23 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-62.05-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-63.05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-63.86-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-63.86 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 80KM XFP$5483
DWDM-XFP-63.05-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-63.05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587ASE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587ASE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587AUE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587AUE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587AWE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587AWE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587AYE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587AYE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587BAE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BAE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587BCE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BCE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587BGE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BGE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587BJE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BJE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587BLE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BLE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587BNE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BNE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587BQE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BQE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587BSE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BSE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587BUE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BUE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587BWE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BWE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587BYE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BYE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587CAE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CAE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587CCE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CCE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587CEE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CEE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587CGE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CGE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587CJE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CJE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587CLE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CLE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587CNE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CNE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587CQE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CQE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587CSE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CSE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587CUE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CUE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587CWE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CWE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587CYE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CYE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587DAE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DAE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587DCE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DCE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587DEE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DEE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587DGE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DGE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587DJE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DJE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587DLE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DLE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587DNE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DNE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587DQE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DQE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 80KM XFP$5483
NTK587DSE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DSE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701424-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701424-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM XFP$5483
EX-XFP-10GE-DW43ZRAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-47.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-47.7 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701425-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701425-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM XFP$5483
EX-XFP-10GE-DW44ZRAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP47.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP47.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM XFP XCVR$5483
1061701426-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701426-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM XFP$5483
EX-XFP-10GE-DW51ZRAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701427-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701427-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734AAH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAH COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734AAJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAJ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734AAK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAK COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734AAN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAN COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734AAP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAP COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734AAQ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAQ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734AAR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734AAS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734AAT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAT COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734AAU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAU COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734AAV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAV COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734AAY-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAY COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734AAZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734AAZ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734ABA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734ABA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734ABB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734ABB COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734ABC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734ABC COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734ABD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734ABD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734ABE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734ABE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734ABF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734ABF COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734ABJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734ABJ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734ABK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734ABK COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-61.4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-61.4 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-60.6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-60.6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-59.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-59.7 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-58.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-58.9 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-58.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-58.1 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP57.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP57.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-57.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-57.3 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-56.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-56.5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-55.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-55.7 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP54.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP54.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-54.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-54.1 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP53.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP53.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-53.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-53.3 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-52.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-52.5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP55.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP55.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP52.5-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP52.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM XFP XCVR$5483
FC95734ABL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734ABL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734ABM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734ABM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734ABN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734ABN COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734ABP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734ABP COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734ABQ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734ABQ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM XFP$5483
FC95734ABR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95734ABR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM XFP$5483
GP-XFP-W25-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 80KM DWDM GP-XFP-W25 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5483
GP-XFP-W30-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 80KM DWDM GP-XFP-W30 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP46.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP46.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP32.6-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP32.6 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-32.6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-32.6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP31.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP31.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-31.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-31.9 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP31.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP31.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-31.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-31.1 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-30.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-30.3 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM XFP$5483
EX-XFP-10GE-DW53ZRAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701428-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701428-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701429-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701429-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701430-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701430-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP48.5-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP48.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM XFP XCVR$5483
1061701431-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701431-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701432-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701432-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701465-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701465-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701466-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701466-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701467-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701467-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP49.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP49.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM XFP XCVR$5483
1061701468-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701468-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701469-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701469-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701470-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701470-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701471-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701471-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701472-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701472-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP50.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP50.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM XFP XCVR$5483
1061701481-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701481-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP50.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP50.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-EP51.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP51.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM XFP XCVR$5483
ONS-XC-10G-48.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-48.5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-49.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-49.3 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-50.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-50.1 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-50.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-50.9 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM XFP$5483
ONS-XC-10G-51.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-51.7 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM XFP$5483
1442981G1C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM XFP$5483
02310LQK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LQK (DWDM-XFP10G-1548-51) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM XFP$5483
02310LRN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LRN (DWDM-XFP10G-1533-47) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM XFP$5483
02310LRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LRM (DWDM-XFP10G-1534-25) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM XFP$5483
02310LRL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LRL (DWDM-XFP10G-1535-04) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM XFP$5483
02310LRK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LRK (DWDM-XFP10G-1552-52) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM XFP$5483
02310LRJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LRJ (DWDM-XFP10G-1553-33) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM XFP$5483
02310LRH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LRH (DWDM-XFP10G-1554-13) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM XFP$5483
02310LPW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LPW (DWDM-XFP10G-1530-33) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM XFP$5483
02310LPV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LPV (DWDM-XFP10G-1549-32) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM XFP$5483
02310LPU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LPU (DWDM-XFP10G-1531-12) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM XFP$5483
02310LPS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LPS (DWDM-XFP10G-1531-90) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM XFP$5483
02310LPQ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LPQ (DWDM-XFP10G-1550-12) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM XFP$5483
02310LPP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LPP (DWDM-XFP10G-1550-92) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM XFP$5483
02310LQP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LQP (DWDM-XFP10G-1532-68) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM XFP$5483
02310LQN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LQN (DWDM-XFP10G-1551-72) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM XFP$5483
02310LQL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LQL (DWDM-XFP10G-1529-55) COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM XFP$5483
1061701411-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701411-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701412-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701412-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701413-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701413-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701414-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701414-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701415-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701415-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM XFP$5483
1061701416-05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701416-05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM XFP$5483
QSFP28100GBLR4LITEAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 100G-LR4 LC 1295NM TO 1309NM QSFP28$5207
100GQSFP28LR4L2KM-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM COMP TAA 100G-LR4 LC 2KM SMF QSFP28 XCVR$5207
ONS-XC-10G-EP56.5-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP56.5 COMP TAA OC-192-DWDM LC 80KM XFP XCVR$4985
ONS-XC-10G-EP58.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP58.1 COMP TAA OC-192-DWDM LC 80KM XFP XCVR$4985
ONS-XC-10G-EP58.9-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP58.9 COMP TAA OC-192-DWDM LC 80KM XFP XCVR$4985
ONS-XC-10G-EP59.7-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP59.7 COMP TAA OC-192-DWDM LC 80KM XFP XCVR$4985
ONS-XC-10G-EP60.6-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP60.6 COMP TAA OC-192-DWDM LC 80KM XFP XCVR$4985
ONS-XC-10G-EP54.1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP54.1 COMP TAA OC-192-DWDM LC 80KM XFP XCVR$4985
ONS-XC-10G-EP35.8-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP35.8 COMP TAA OC-192-DWDM LC 80KM XFP XCVR$4985
ONS-XC-10G-54.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-54.9 COMP XCVR TAA OC-192-DWDM LC 1554.94NM XFP$4985
EX-XFP-10GE-LR1430AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1430NM 10KM SMF XFP$4985
ONS-SC+-10G-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$4985
ONS-XC-10G-EP30.3-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP30.3 COMP TAA OC-192-DWDM LC 80KM XFP XCVR$4985
02310JFE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310JFE (LE2MXSC80FF0) COMP TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SFP+ XCVR$4985
XFP-10GB-DW17-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 40KM SMF XFP$4908
XFP-10GB-DW18-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 40KM SMF XFP$4908
XFP-10GB-DW21-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 40KM SMF XFP$4908
XFP-10GB-DW19-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA XFP 40KM DWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM SMF 1562.23NM LC$4908
XFP-10GB-DW20-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA XFP 40KM DWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM SMF 1561.42NM LC$4908
SFP-10G-DW-29.55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-29.55 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
100-02162-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02162 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 40KM SFP+$4525
100-02160-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02160 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 40KM SFP+$4525
100-02158-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02158 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 40KM SFP+$4525
100-02156-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02156 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW30.33-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW31.12-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW31.90-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW32.68-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW33.47-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW34.25-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW35.04-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW35.82-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW36.61-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW37.40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW38.19-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW38.98-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW39.77-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW36-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW37-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW38-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW39-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW40-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW41-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW42-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW45-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW46-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW47-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW48-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW49-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW50-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW51-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW52-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW53-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW54-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW55-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW56-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW57-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW58-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW59-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW60-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW61-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW40.56-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW41.35-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW42.14-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW42.94-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW43.73-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW44.53-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW45.32-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW46.12-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW46.92-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW47.72-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW48.52-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW49.32-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW50.12-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW24-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW25-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW26-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW27-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW61-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW37-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW36-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW35-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW34-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW33-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW32-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW31-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW30-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW29-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW28-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW27-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW26-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW25-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW24-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW23-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW22-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW21-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW20-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW19-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW18-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW17-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW33-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW32-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW31-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW30-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW29-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW28-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW23-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW22-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW21-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW20-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW19-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW18-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW17-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
DWDM-SFP10G29.5540AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW61-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW60-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW59-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW58-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW57-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW56-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW55-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW54-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW53-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW52-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW51-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW50-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW49-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW48-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW47-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW46-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW45-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW44-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW43-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW42-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW41-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW40-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW39-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-10GB-DW38-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW60-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW59-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW58-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW57-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW56-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW55-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW54-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW53-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW52-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW51-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW50-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW49-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW48-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW47-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW46-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW45-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW44-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW43-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW42-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW41-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW40-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW39-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW38-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW37-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW36-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW35-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
SFP-8GB-DW34-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 8G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 40KM SMF SFP+$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-018-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-018 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-019-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-019 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-020-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-020 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-021-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-021 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-022-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-022 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-023-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-023 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-024-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-024 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-025-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-025 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-026-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-026 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-027-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-027 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-028-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-028 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-029-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-029 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-030-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-030 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-031-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-031 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-032-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-032 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-033-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-033 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-034-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-034 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-035-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-035 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-036-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-036 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-037-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-037 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-038-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-038 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-039-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-039 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-040-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-040 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-041-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-041 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-042-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-042 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-043-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-043 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-044-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-044 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-045-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-045 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-046-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-046 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-047-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-047 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-048-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-048 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-049-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-049 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-050-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-050 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-051-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-051 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM XFP XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-052-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-052 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM XFP XCVR$4525
ONS-SC+-10G46.140-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-46.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-053-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-053 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM XFP XCVR$4525
ONS-SC+-10G46.940-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-46.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-054-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-054 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM XFP XCVR$4525
ONS-SC+-10G47.740-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-47.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-055-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-055 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM XFP XCVR$4525
ONS-SC+-10G48.540-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-48.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-056-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-056 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM XFP XCVR$4525
ONS-SC+-10G49.340-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-49.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-057-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-057 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM XFP XCVR$4525
ONS-SC+-10G50.140-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-50.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-058-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-058 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM XFP XCVR$4525
ONS-SC+-10G50.940-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-50.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-059-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-059 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM XFP XCVR$4525
ONSSC+10GEP46.140-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP46.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-060-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-060 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM XFP XCVR$4525
ONSSC+10GEP46.940-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP46.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-061-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-061 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM XFP XCVR$4525
ONSSC+10GEP47.740-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP47.7 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
WRT-XFPSMCLR2-062-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-062 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1527.99NM XFP XCVR$4525
ONSSC+10GEP48.540-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP48.5 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
ONSSC+10GEP49.340-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP49.3 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
ONSSC+10GEP50.140-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP50.1 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
ONSSC+10GEP50.940-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP50.9 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
BTI-DW-ER-26-SFP+-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER BTI-DW-ER-26-SFP+ COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
E10GSFPER-DW50.92-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW51.72-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW52.52-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW53.33-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW54.13-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW54.94-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW55.75-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW56.55-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW57.36-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW58.17-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW58.98-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW59.79-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW60.61-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 40KM SFP+$4525
E10GSFPER-DW61.42-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 40KM SFP+$4525
DWDM-SFP10G30.3340AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G31.1240AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G51.7240AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G52.5240AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-52.52 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G53.3340AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-53.33 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G54.1340AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-54.13 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G54.9440AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-54.94 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G55.7540AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-55.75 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G56.5540AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-56.55 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G57.3640AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-57.36 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G58.1740AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-58.17 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G58.9840AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-58.98 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G59.7940AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-59.79 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G60.6140AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G61.4140AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-61.41 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
10309-DW5655-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 40KM SFP+$4525
10GSFPPZRD15597940AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW22-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW16-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1564.68NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW17-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW18-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW19-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW20-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW21-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW23-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW24-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW25-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW44-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW26-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW43-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW27-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW28-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW29-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW30-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW31-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW32-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW33-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW34-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 40KM SFP+$4525
SFPP-10G-DW35-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 40KM SFP+$4525
DWDM-SFP10G31.9040AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-31.90 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G32.6840AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-32.68 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G33.4740AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-33.47 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G34.2540AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-34.25 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G35.0440AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-35.04 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G35.8240AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-35.82 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G36.6140AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G37.4040AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-37.40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G38.1940AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-38.19 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G38.9840AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-38.98 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G40.5640AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-40.56 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G41.3540AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-41.35 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G42.1440AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-42.14 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G42.9440AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-42.94 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G43.7340AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-43.73 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G44.5340AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-44.53 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G45.3240AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-45.32 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G46.1240AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-46.12 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G46.9240AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-46.92 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G47.7240AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G48.5140AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-48.51 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G49.3240AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-49.32 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G50.1240AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-50.12 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
DWDM-SFP10G50.9240AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-50.92 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-31.12-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-31.12 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-30.33-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-30.33 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-31.90-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-31.90 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-32.68-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-32.68 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-33.47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-33.47 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-34.25-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-34.25 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-35.04-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-35.04 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-35.82-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-35.82 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-36.61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-36.61 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-37.40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-37.40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-38.19-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-38.19 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-38.98-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-38.98 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-39.77-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-39.77 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-40.56-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-40.56 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-41.35-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-41.35 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-42.14-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-42.14 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-42.94-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-42.94 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-43.73-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-43.73 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-44.53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-44.53 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-45.32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-45.32 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-46.12-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-46.12 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-46.92-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-46.92 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-47.72-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-47.72 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-48.51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-48.51 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-49.32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-49.32 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-50.12-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-50.12 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-50.92-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-50.92 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-51.72-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-51.72 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-52.52-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-52.52 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-53.33-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-53.33 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-54.13-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-54.13 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-54.94-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-54.94 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-55.75-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-55.75 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-56.55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-56.55 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-57.36-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-57.36 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-58.17-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-58.17 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-58.98-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-58.98 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-59.79-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-59.79 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-60.61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-60.61 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-61.42-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-61.42 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-62.23-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-62.23 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-63.05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-63.05 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-10G-DW-63.86-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-63.86 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM SFP+ XCVR$4525
SFP-1G-DW28-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER NETWORKS COMP XCVR TAA 1000BASE-DWDM 100GHZ SFP LC DOM$4509
SFP-1G-DW31-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM SFP$4509
SFP-1G-DW30-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM SFP$4509
SFP-1G-DW29-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM SFP$4509
10GBASE-27-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-27-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-28-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-28-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-29-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-29-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-30-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-30-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-31-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-31-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-32-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-32-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-33-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-33-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-16-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-16-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1564.68NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-17-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-17-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-18-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-18-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-19-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-19-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-20-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-20-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-21-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-21-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-22-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-22-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-23-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-23-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-24-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-24-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-25-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-25-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-26-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-26-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK587EA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587EA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587EC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587EC COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587EE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587EE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587EG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587EG COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587EJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587EJ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587EL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587EL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587EN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587EN COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587EQ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587EQ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587ES-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587ES COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587EU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587EU COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587EW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587EW COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587EY-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587EY COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587FA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587FA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587FC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587FC COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587FE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587FE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587FG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587FG COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587FJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587FJ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587FL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587FL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587FN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587FN COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587FQ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587FQ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587FS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587FS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587FU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587FU COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587FW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587FW COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587FY-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587FY COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587GA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587GA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587GE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587GE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587GG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587GG COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587GJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587GJ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587GL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587GL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587GN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587GN COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587GQ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587GQ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587GS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587GS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587GU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587GU COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587GW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587GW COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587GY-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587GY COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587HA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587HA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587HC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587HC COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587HE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587HE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587HG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587HG COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587HJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587HJ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587HL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587HL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587HN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587HN COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587HQ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587HQ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587HS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK587HS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 40KM XFP$4448
ONS-XC-10GEP56.540AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP56.5 COMP TAA OC-192-DWDM LC 40KM XFP XCVR$4448
ONS-XC-10GEP58.140AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP58.1 COMP TAA OC-192-DWDM LC 40KM XFP XCVR$4448
ONS-XC-10GEP58.940AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP58.9 COMP TAA OC-192-DWDM LC 40KM XFP XCVR$4448
ONS-XC-10GEP60.640AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP60.6 COMP TAA OC-192-DWDM LC 40KM XFP XCVR$4448
SFP-10G-21DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-22DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-23DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-24DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-25DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-26DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-27DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-28DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-29DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-30DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-31DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-32DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-33DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-34DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-35DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-36DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 40KM SFP+$4448
ONS-XC-10GEP55.740AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP55.7 COMP TAA OC-192-DWDM LC 40KM XFP XCVR$4448
ONS-XC-10GEP52.540AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP52.5 COMP TAA OC-192-DWDM LC 40KM XFP XCVR$4448
SFP-10G-37DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-38DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-39DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-40DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-41DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-42DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-43DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-44DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-45DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-46DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-47DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-48DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-49DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-50DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-51DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-52DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-53DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-54DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-55DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-56DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-57DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-58DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-59DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 40KM SFP+$4448
SFP-10G-60DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 40KM SFP+$4448
XFP-10GB-DW59-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA XFP 40KM DWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM SMF 1530.33NM LC$4448
XFP-10G-16DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1564.68NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-17DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-18DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-19DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-20DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-21DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-22DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK588AAE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588AAE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK588AEE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588AEE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK588AGE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588AGE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK588AJE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588AJE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW43-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW42-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW41-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW40-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW39-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW38-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW37-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW36-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW35-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW34-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW33-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW32-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW31-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW30-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW29-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW28-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW27-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW26-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW25-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW24-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW23-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW22-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
FTLX3613M361-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M361 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M360-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M360 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M359-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M359 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M358-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M358 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M357-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M357 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M356-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M356 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M355-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M355 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M354-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M354 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M353-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M353 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M352-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M352 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M351-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M351 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M350-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M350 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M349-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M349 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M348-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M348 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M347-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M347 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M346-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M346 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M345-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M345 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M344-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M344 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M343-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M343 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M342-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M342 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M341-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M341 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M340-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M340 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M339-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M339 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M338-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M338 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M337-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M337 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M336-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M336 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M335-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M335 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M334-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M334 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M333-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M333 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M332-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M332 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M331-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M331 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M330-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M330 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M329-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M329 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M328-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M328 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M327-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M327 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M326-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M326 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M325-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M325 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M324-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M324 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M323-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M323 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M322-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M322 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M321-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M321 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M320-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M320 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M319-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M319 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M318-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M318 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M317-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M317 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 40KM XFP$4448
FTLX3613M316-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX3613M316 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1564.68NM 40KM XFP$4448
ONS-XC-10G-EP61.4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-EP61.4 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM XFP XCVR$4448
XFP-10G-23DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-24DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-25DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-26DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-27DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-28DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-29DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-30DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-31DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-32DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-33DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-34DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-35DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-36DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-40DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-41DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-42DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-43DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-44DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-45DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-46DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-47DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-48DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-49DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-50DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-51DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-52DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-53DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-54DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-55DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-56DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-57DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-58DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-59DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-60DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10G-61DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW61-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW60-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW58-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW57-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW56-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW55-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW54-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW53-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
100-02142-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02142 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW52-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW51-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW50-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW49-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW48-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW47-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW46-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW45-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
XFP-10GB-DW44-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 40KM SMF XFP$4448
EX-XFP10GEERDW4340AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-XFP-10GE-ZR COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM XFP XCVR$4448
100-02144-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02144 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 40KM XFP$4448
EX-XFP10GEERDW4440AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-XFP-10GE-ZR COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM XFP XCVR$4448
EX-XFP10GEERDW5140AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-XFP-10GE-ZR COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM XFP XCVR$4448
100-02146-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02146 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 40KM XFP$4448
100-02148-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02148 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 40KM XFP$4448
100-02157-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02157 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 40KM XFP$4448
100-02159-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02159 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 40KM XFP$4448
100-02161-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02161 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 40KM XFP$4448
UF-SM-10G-S-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S-20 COMP 10PR STAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SFP+ XCVR$4448
100-02163-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02163 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK588ALE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588ALE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK588ANE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588ANE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK588AQE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588AQE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK588ASE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588ASE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK588AUE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588AUE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK588AWE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588AWE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK588AYE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588AYE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK588BAE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BAE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK588BCE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BCE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK588BEE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BEE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK588BGE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BGE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/921-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/921 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588BJE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BJE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/922-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/922 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588BLE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BLE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/923-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/923 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588BNE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BNE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/924-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/924 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588BQE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BQE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/925-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/925 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588BSE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BSE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/926-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/926 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588BUE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BUE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/927-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/927 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588BWE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BWE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/928-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/928 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588BYE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588BYE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/929-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/929 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588CAE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CAE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/930-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/930 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588CCE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CCE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/931-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/931 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588CEE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CEE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/932-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/932 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588CGE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CGE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/933-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/933 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588CJE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CJE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/934-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/934 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588CLE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CLE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/935-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/935 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588CNE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CNE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/936-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/936 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588CQE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CQE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/937-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/937 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588CSE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CSE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/938-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/938 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588CUE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CUE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/939-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/939 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588CWE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CWE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/940-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/940 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588CYE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588CYE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/941-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/941 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588DAE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DAE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/942-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/942 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588DCE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DCE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/943-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/943 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588DEE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DEE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/944-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/944 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588DGE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DGE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/945-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/945 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588DJE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DJE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/946-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/946 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588DLE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DLE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/947-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/947 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588DNE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DNE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/948-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/948 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588DQE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DQE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/949-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/949 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588DSE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DSE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/950-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/950 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK588DUE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK588DUE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1564.68NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/951-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/951 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK587ASE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587ASE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/952-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/952 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK587AUE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587AUE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/953-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/953 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK587AWE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587AWE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/954-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/954 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK587AYE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587AYE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/955-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/955 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK587BAE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BAE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/956-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/956 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK587BCE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BCE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/957-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/957 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK587BGE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BGE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/958-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/958 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK587BJE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BJE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/959-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/959 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK587BLE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BLE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 40KM XFP$4448
TRX100031/960-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100031/960 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM XFP XCVR$4448
NTK587BNE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BNE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587BQE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BQE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587BSE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BSE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587BUE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BUE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587BWE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BWE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587BYE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BYE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587CAE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CAE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587CCE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CCE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587CEE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CEE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587CGE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CGE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587CJE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CJE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587CLE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CLE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587CNE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CNE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587CQE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CQE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587CSE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CSE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587CUE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CUE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587CWE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CWE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587CYE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587CYE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587DAE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DAE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587DCE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DCE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587DEE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DEE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587DGE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DGE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587DJE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DJE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587DLE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DLE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587DNE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DNE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587DQE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DQE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587DSE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587DSE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587BEE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587BEE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587AAE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587AAE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587ACE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587ACE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587AEE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587AEE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587AGE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587AGE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587AJE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587AJE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587ALE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587ALE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587ANE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587ANE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 40KM XFP$4448
NTK587AQE5-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK587AQE5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 40KM XFP$4448
10GBASE-61-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-61-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-60-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-60-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-59-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-59-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-58-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-58-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-57-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-57-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-56-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-56-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-55-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-55-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-54-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-54-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-53-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-53-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-52-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-52-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-51-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-51-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-50-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-50-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-49-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-49-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-48-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-48-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-47-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-47-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-46-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-46-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-45-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-45-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-44-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-44-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-43-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-43-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-42-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-42-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-41-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-41-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-40-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-40-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-39-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-39-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-38-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-38-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-37-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-37-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-36-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-36-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-35-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-35-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM XFP XCVR$4448
10GBASE-34-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GBASE-34-XFP COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM XFP XCVR$4448
XFP-10G-37DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL XFP-10G-37DWD40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM XFP XCVR$4448
XFP-10G-38DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL XFP-10G-38DWD40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM XFP XCVR$4448
XFP-10G-39DWD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL XFP-10G-39DWD40 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM XFP XCVR$4448
10G-XFPZRD15429440AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE 10G-XFP-ZRD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 40KM XFP$4448
10G-XFPZRD15421440AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE 10G-XFP-ZRD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 40KM XFP$4448
10G-XFPZRD15366140AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE 10G-XFP-ZRD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-30.33-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-30.33 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-31.12-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-31.12 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-31.90-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-31.90 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-32.68-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-32.68 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-33.47-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-33.47 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-34.25-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-34.25 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-35.04-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-35.04 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-35.82-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-35.82 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-36.61-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-36.61 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-37.40-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-37.40 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-38.19-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-38.19 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-38.98-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-38.98 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-39.77-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-39.77 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-40.56-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-40.56 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-41.35-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-41.35 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-42.14-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-42.14 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-42.94-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-42.94 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-43.73-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-43.73 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-44.53-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-44.53 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-45.32-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-45.32 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-46.12-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-46.12 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-46.92-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-46.92 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-47.72-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-47.72 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-48.51-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-48.51 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-49.32-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-49.32 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-50.12-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-50.12 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-50.92-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-50.92 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-51.72-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-51.72 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-52.52-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-52.52 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-53.33-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-53.33 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-54.13-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-54.13 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-54.94-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-54.94 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-55.75-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-55.75 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-56.55-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-56.55 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-57.36-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-57.36 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-58.17-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-58.17 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-58.98-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-58.98 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-59.79-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-59.79 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-60.61-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-60.61 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-61.42-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-61.42 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-62.23-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-62.23 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-63.86-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-63.86 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 40KM XFP$4448
DWDM-XFP-63.05-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-XFP-63.05 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 40KM XFP$4448
GP-XFP-W21-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 40KM DWDM GP-XFP-W21 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$4448
GP-XFP-W22-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 40KM DWDM GP-XFP-W22 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$4448
GP-XFP-W23-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 40KM DWDM GP-XFP-W23 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$4448
GP-XFP-W24-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 40KM DWDM GP-XFP-W24 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$4448
GP-XFP-W25-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 40KM DWDM GP-XFP-W25 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$4448
GP-XFP-W26-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 40KM DWDM GP-XFP-W26 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$4448
GP-XFP-W27-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 40KM DWDM GP-XFP-W27 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$4448
GP-XFP-W28-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 40KM DWDM GP-XFP-W28 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$4448
GP-XFP-W29-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 40KM DWDM GP-XFP-W29 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$4448
GP-XFP-W30-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 40KM DWDM GP-XFP-W30 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$4448
GP-XFP-W31-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 40KM DWDM GP-XFP-W31 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$4448
GP-XFP-W32-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 40KM DWDM GP-XFP-W32 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$4448
GP-XFP-W33-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 40KM DWDM GP-XFP-W33 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$4448
XFP-5D-59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD XFP-5D-59 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-5D-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD XFP-5D-20 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 40KM XFP$4448
XFP-5D-19-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD XFP-5D-19 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 40KM XFP$4448
SFP-1GB-DW21-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW29-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-3033-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-3112-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-3190-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-3346-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-3425-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-3504-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-3582-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-3661-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-3739-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-3819-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-3898-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-3977-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-5333-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 110KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-4056-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-4134-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-4214-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-4294-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-4373-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-4453-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-4532-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-4612-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-4692-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-4772-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-4851-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-4931-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-5012-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-5092-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-5172-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-5252-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-5332-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-5413-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-5494-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-5575-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-5656-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-5817-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-5898-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-5979-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-6061-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 120KM SFP$4218
DWDM-SFP-6142-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 120KM SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW61-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW60-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW30-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW59-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW58-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW57-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW56-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW55-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW54-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW53-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW45-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW43-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW42-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW41-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW40-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW39-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW38-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW36-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW35-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW34-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW17-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW18-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW19-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW20-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW22-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW23-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW24-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW25-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW26-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW27-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW28-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW31-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW32-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW33-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
SFP-1GB-DW44-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 120KM SMF SFP$4218
02310LLE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LLE (DWDM-SFPGE-1560-61) COMP TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM SFP$4218
X2-10GB-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO X2-10GB-ZR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR SC 1550NM 80KM SMF X2$3988
10G-XNPK-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XENPAK ZR 10G-XNPK-ZR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM SC$3988
10G-XNPK-ZRD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XENPAK ZR 10G-XNPK-ZRD COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM SC$3988
3HE05761CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE05761CA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 120KM SMF XFP$3988
FTLX4213M3BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX4213M3BCL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 120KM SMF XFP$3988
40G-QSFP-SR4-8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE 40G-QSFP-SR4-8 COMP TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM QSFP+ XCVR$3927
ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 40G-PLR4 MPO 1310NM 10KM QSFP+$3911
02311DTR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311DTR (QSFP-40G-ESM4) COMP TAA 40G-PLR4 MPO 1310NM QSFP+ XCVR$3911
10G-SFPP-ZR-1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SFP+$3835
10G-SFPP-ZR-1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SFP+$3835
10G-SFPP-ZR-1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SFP+$3835
10G-SFPP-ZR-1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SFP+$3835
10G-SFPP-ZR-1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SFP+$3835
10G-SFPP-ZR-1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SFP+$3835
10G-SFPP-ZR-1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SFP+$3835
10G-SFPP-ZR-1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SFP+$3835
XENPAK-10GB-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XENPAK-10GB-ZR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR SC 1550NM 80KM XENPAK$3835
XBR-000238-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-000238 COMP XCVR TAA 32G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$3835
02310CNF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310CNF (OSX040N01) COMP TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SFP+ XCVR$3835
GP-XFP-W21-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 80KM DWDM GP-XFP-W21 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$3789
GP-XFP-W22-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 80KM DWDM GP-XFP-W22 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$3789
GP-XFP-W23-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 80KM DWDM GP-XFP-W23 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$3789
GP-XFP-W24-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 80KM DWDM GP-XFP-W24 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$3789
GP-XFP-W26-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 80KM DWDM GP-XFP-W26 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$3789
GP-XFP-W27-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 80KM DWDM GP-XFP-W27 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$3789
GP-XFP-W28-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 80KM DWDM GP-XFP-W28 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$3789
GP-XFP-W29-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 80KM DWDM GP-XFP-W29 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$3789
GP-XFP-W31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 80KM DWDM GP-XFP-W31 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$3789
GP-XFP-W32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 80KM DWDM GP-XFP-W32 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$3789
GP-XFP-W33-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 80KM DWDM GP-XFP-W33 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC$3789
NTK585AC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585AC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 80KM SFP$3758
NTK586AC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK586AC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 80KM SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW61-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW60-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW59-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW58-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW57-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW56-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW55-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW54-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW53-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW52-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW51-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW50-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW49-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW48-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW47-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW46-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW45-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW44-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW43-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW42-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW41-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW40-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW39-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW38-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW37-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW36-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW35-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW34-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW33-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW32-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW31-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW30-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW29-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW28-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW27-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW26-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW25-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW24-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW23-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW22-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW21-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW20-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW19-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW18-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
SFP-1GB-DW17-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 80KM SMF SFP$3758
B-730-0006-015-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-015 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1565.50NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-016-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-016 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1564.68NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-017-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-017 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-018-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-018 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-019-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-019 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-020-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-020 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-021-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-021 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-022-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-022 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-023-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-023 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-024-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-024 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-025-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-025 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-026-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-026 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-027-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-027 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-028-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-028 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-029-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-029 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-030-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-030 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-031-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-031 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-032-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-032 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-033-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-033 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-034-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-034 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-035-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-035 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-036-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-036 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-037-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-037 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-038-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-038 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-039-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-039 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-040-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-040 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-041-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-041 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-042-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-042 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-043-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-043 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-044-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-044 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-045-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-045 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-046-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-046 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-047-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-047 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-048-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-048 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-049-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-049 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-050-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-050 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-051-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-051 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-052-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-052 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-053-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-053 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-054-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-054 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-055-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-055 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-056-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-056 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-057-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-057 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-058-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-058 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-059-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-059 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 120KM SFP$3758
B-730-0006-060-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0006-060 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 120KM SFP$3758
SFP-10G-ZR-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$3739
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$3739
SFP-10G-ZR-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-ZR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR SFP+ SMF 1550NM 80KM LC$3674
10125-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10125 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$3674
10G-XFP-ZRD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE 10G-XFP-ZRD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$3674
10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS 10GBASE-ZR-XFP COMP TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM XFP XCVR$3674
AR-SFP-10G-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP+ 80KM ZR SFP-10G-ZR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM LC$3674
XBR-000172-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 10KM XBR-000153 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG LW SMF LC$3620
45W1218-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 8PK 10KM LW LC 45W1218 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG LW SMF LC$3620
02310QDJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310QDJ (SFP-10G-LR) COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SFP+ XCVR$3620
02311BJA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311BJA (SFP-FC8G-LW) COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SFP+ XCVR$3620
10G-XFP-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE 10G-XFP-ZR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$3589
DS-SFP-FC8G-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 8G-LW LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$3490
SRX-XFP-10GE-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP ZR SRX-XFP-10GE-ZR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR SMF LC$3490
XBR-000174-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 80KM XBR-000174 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG LW DOM SMF LC$3490
10G-SFPP-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 80KM 10G-SFPP-ZR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM LC$3490
160-9216-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9216-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SFP+$3451
160-9226-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9226-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SFP+$3451
SFP-10G-ZR-100-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 100KM SMF SFP+$3451
100-01971-CW31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CALIX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1310NM 80KM SFP+$3451
3HE07161CH-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SFP+$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-47-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF 1470NM LC$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-49-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF 1490NM LC$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-51-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF 1510NM LC$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-53-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF 1530NM LC$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-55-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF 1550NM LC$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-57-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF 1570NM LC$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-59-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF 1590NM LC$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-61-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF 1610NM LC$3451
SFP-10GCWZR-47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GCWZR-47 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SFP+$3451
SFP-10GCWZR-49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GCWZR-49 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SFP+$3451
SFP-10GCWZR-51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GCWZR-51 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SFP+$3451
XCVR-C70D57-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-C70D57 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SFP+$3451
3HE05894AA-C59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SFP+$3451
SFP-10GCWZR-53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GCWZR-53 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SFP+$3451
SFP-10GCWZR-55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GCWZR-55 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SFP+$3451
SFP-10G-DZ-1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-1470 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM SFP+ XCVR$3451
SFP-10G-DZ-1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-1490 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM SFP+ XCVR$3451
SFP-10G-DZ-1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-1510 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM SFP+ XCVR$3451
SFP-10G-DZ-1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-1530 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM SFP+ XCVR$3451
SFP-10G-DZ-1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-1550 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM SFP+ XCVR$3451
SFP-10G-DZ-1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-1570 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM SFP+ XCVR$3451
SFP-10G-DZ-1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-1590 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM SFP+ XCVR$3451
SFP-10G-DZ-1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-1610 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM SFP+ XCVR$3451
SFP-10GCWZR-57-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GCWZR-57 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SFP+$3451
SFP-10GCWZR-59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GCWZR-59 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SFP+$3451
SFP-10GCWZR-61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GCWZR-61 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SFP+$3451
AA1403161-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403161-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SFP+$3451
AA1403162-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403162-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SFP+$3451
AA1403163-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403163-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SFP+$3451
AA1403168-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403168-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SFP+$3451
AA1403167-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403167-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SFP+$3451
AA1403166-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403166-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SFP+$3451
AA1403165-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403165-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SFP+$3451
AA1403164-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403164-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SFP+$3451
3FE65832AF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65832AF COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SFP+$3451
3FE68890AF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE68890AF COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SFP+$3451
1442471F2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 70KM SMF SFP+$3451
1442471F1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 70KM SMF SFP+$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-27-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1270NM 80KM SMF SFP+$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-29-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1290NM 80KM SMF SFP+$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-31-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1310NM 80KM SMF SFP+$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-33-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1330NM 80KM SMF SFP+$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-35-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1350NM 80KM SMF SFP+$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-37-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1370NM 80KM SMF SFP+$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-39-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1390NM 80KM SMF SFP+$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-41-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1410NM 80KM SMF SFP+$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-43-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1430NM 80KM SMF SFP+$3451
SFP-10GB-CW-45-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1450NM 80KM SMF SFP+$3451
GLC-FE-100FX48-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-FE-100FX48 COMP XCVR 48PK TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM SFP$3313
CWDM-10G-1470-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-10G-1470-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM SFP+ XCVR$3298
CWDM-10G-1490-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-10G-1490-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM SFP+ XCVR$3298
CWDM-10G-1510-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-10G-1510-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM SFP+ XCVR$3298
CWDM-10G-1530-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-10G-1530-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM SFP+ XCVR$3298
CWDM-10G-1550-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-10G-1550-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM SFP+ XCVR$3298
CWDM-10G-1570-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-10G-1570-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM SFP+ XCVR$3298
CWDM-10G-1590-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-10G-1590-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM SFP+ XCVR$3298
CWDM-10G-1610-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-10G-1610-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM SFP+ XCVR$3298
ONS-SC+-10G-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-ER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$3298
100-03929-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CALIX COMP XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF SFP+$3298
EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP 80KM EX-XFP-10GE-ZR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM LC$3144
XENPAK-1XGE-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XENPAK XENPAK-1XGE-ZR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM SC$3144
SFP-10G-LR-AO-10PK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10PK CISCO SFP+ 10KM SFP-10G-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB LR DOM SMF LC$3068
10G-SFPP-ER-1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SFP+$3068
10G-SFPP-ER-1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SFP+$3068
10G-SFPP-ER-1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SFP+$3068
10G-SFPP-ER-1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SFP+$3068
10G-SFPP-ER-1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SFP+$3068
10G-SFPP-ER-1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SFP+$3068
10G-SFPP-ER-1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SFP+$3068
10G-SFPP-ER-1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SFP+$3068
1700486F1-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$2991
NTK585CS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585CS COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585CN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585CN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585CL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585CL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585CJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585CJ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585CG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585CG COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585CE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585CE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585CC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585CC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585CA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM SFP$2991
3HE05894AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE05894AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$2991
AL-SFP-10G-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-10G-ZR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$2991
160-9105-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9105-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$2991
160-9205-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9205-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$2991
NTK585AY-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585AY COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585BU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585BU COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585CQ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585CQ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585CU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585CU COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585CW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585CW COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585CY-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585CY COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585DA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585DA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585DC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585DC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585DE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585DG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585DG COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585DJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585DJ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585DL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585DL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585DN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585DN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585DQ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585DQ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585DS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585DS COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585DU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585DU COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1564.68NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK586AE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK586AE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK586AJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK586AJ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK586AL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK586AL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK586AN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK586AN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK586AQ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK586AQ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK586AS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK586AS COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK586AU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK586AU COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK586AW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK586AW COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK586AY-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK586AY COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK586BA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK586BA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK586BC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK586BC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK586BE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK586BE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK586BG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK586BG COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-033-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-033 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW20-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-034-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-034 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW19-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-035-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-035 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW18-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-036-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-036 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW17-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-037-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-037 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-038-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-038 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAD COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAF COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAG COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAJ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-46.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-46.9 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAK COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-039-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-039 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAP COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAQ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAQ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAR COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAS COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAT COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAU COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAV COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAY-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAY COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AAAZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AAAZ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AABA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AABA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AABB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AABB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AABC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AABC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AABD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AABD COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AABE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AABE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AABF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AABF COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AABG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AABG COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AABJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AABJ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AABK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AABK COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AABL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AABL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-040-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-040 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AABM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AABM COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AABN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AABN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AABP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AABP COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AABQ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AABQ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AABR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AABR COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9570AABS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570AABS COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-041-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-041 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-042-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-042 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-043-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-043 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-044-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-044 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-045-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-045 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-046-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-046 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-048-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-048 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-050-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-050 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-051-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-051 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-59-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-59-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-052-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-052 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-58-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-58-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-57-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-57-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-56-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-56-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-55-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-55-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-54-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-54-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-53-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-53-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-52-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-52-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-51-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-51-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-58.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-58.9 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-59.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-59.7 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-60.6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-60.6 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-053-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-053 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-054-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-054 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-056-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-056 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM SFP$2991
BP3AM1DE-01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1559.79NM SMF SFP$2991
NTK585AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585AE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585AE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585AG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585AG COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585AJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585AJ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585AL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585AL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585AN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585AN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585AQ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585AQ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585AS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585AS COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585AU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585AU COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585AW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585AW COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585BA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585BA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585BC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585BC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585BE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585BE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585BG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585BG COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585BJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585BJ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585BL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585BL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585BN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585BN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585BQ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585BQ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585BS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585BS COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585BW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585BW COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK585BY-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK585BY COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM SFP$2991
3FE65832AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65832AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$2991
ONS-SC-4G-33.4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-33.4 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-34.2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-34.2 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-35.0-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-35.0 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-35.8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-35.8 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-36.6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-36.6 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-37.4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-37.4 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-38.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-38.1 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9573D430-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9573D430 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2991
XBR-4GFC-80KM-5898AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-4GFC-80KM-5898 COMP TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM SFP XCVR$2991
XBR-8GFC-40KM-4932AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-8GFC-40KM-4932 COMP TAA 8G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM SFP+ XCVR$2991
ONS-SC-4G-46.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-46.1 COMP XCVR TAA 4GBS DWDM 100GHZ SFP SMF LC DOM$2991
1442707G7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM SMF SFP$2991
1442707G6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 80KM SMF SFP$2991
1442707G3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW61-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW60-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1529.55NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW59-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW58-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW57-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW56-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW55-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW54-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW53-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW52-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW51-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW50-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-43.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-43.7 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-44.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-44.5 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-45.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-45.3 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM SFP$2991
MA-SFP-10GB-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 80KM ZR LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM LC$2991
NTK586CS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK586CS COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK586CY-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK586CY COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK586AAE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK586AAE5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 80KM SFP$2991
NTK586AGE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK586AGE5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-38.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-38.9 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-39.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-39.7 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-40.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-40.5 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-41.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-41.3 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-42.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-42.1 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-42.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-42.9 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-47.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-47.7 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-3033-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-3033 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-3112-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-3112 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-3190-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-3190 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-3268-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-3268 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-3346-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-3346 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-3425-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-3425 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-3504-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-3504 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-3582-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-3582 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1535.82NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-3661-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-3661 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1536.61NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-3739-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-3739 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-3819-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-3819 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-3898-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-3898 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-3977-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-3977 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-4056-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-4056 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-4134-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-4134 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-4214-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-4214 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-4294-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-4294 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-4373-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-4373 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-4453-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-4453 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-4532-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-4532 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-4612-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-4612 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-4692-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-4692 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-4772-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-4772 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-4851-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-4851 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-4931-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-4931 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-5012-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-5012 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-5092-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-5092 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-5172-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-5172 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-5252-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-5252 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-5332-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-5332 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-5413-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-5413 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-5494-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-5494 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-5575-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-5575 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-5655-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-5655 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-5736-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-5736 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-5817-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-5817 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-5898-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-5898 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-5979-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-5979 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-6061-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-6061 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-6141-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-6141 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-28.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-28.7 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1528.77NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-30.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-30.3 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1530.33NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-31.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-31.1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1531.12NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-31.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-31.9 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1531.90NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-32.6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-32.6 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1532.68NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-33.4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-33.4 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1533.47NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-34.2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-34.2 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1534.25NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-35.0-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-35.0 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1535.04NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-35.8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-35.8 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1535.82NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-36.6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-36.6 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1536.61NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-37.4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-37.4 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1537.40NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-38.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-38.1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1538.19NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-38.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-38.9 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1538.98NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-39.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-39.7 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1539.77NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-40.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-40.5 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1540.56NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-41.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-41.3 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1541.35NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-42.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-42.1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1542.14NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-42.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-42.9 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1542.94NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-43.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-43.7 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1543.73NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-44.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-44.5 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1544.53NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-45.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-45.3 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1545.32NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-46.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-46.1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1546.12NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-46.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-46.9 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1546.92NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-47.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-47.7 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1547.72NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-48.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-48.5 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1548.52NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-49.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-49.3 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1549.32NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-50.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-50.1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1550.12NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-50.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-50.9 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1550.92NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-51.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-51.7 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1551.72NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-52.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-52.5 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1552.52NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-53.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-53.3 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1553.33NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-54.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-54.1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1554.13NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-54.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-54.9 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1554.94NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-55.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-55.7 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1555.75NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-56.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-56.5 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1556.56NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-57.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-57.3 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1557.36NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-58.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-58.1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1558.17NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-58.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-58.9 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1558.98NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-59.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-59.7 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1559.79NM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-2G-60.6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-2G-60.6 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-DWDM LC 1560.61NM SMF SFP$2991
BTI-10GZR-DD-SFP+-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER BTI-10GZR-DD-SFP+ COMP TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SFP+ XCVR$2991
TKD4580-50-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-50-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-49-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-49-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-48-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-48-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-47-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-47-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-46-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-46-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-45-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-45-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-44-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-44-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-43-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-43-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-42-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-42-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-41-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-41-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-40-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-40-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-39-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-39-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-38-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-38-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-37-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-37-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-36-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-36-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-35-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-35-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-34-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-34-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-33-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-33-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-32-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-32-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-31-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-31-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-30-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-30-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-29-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-29-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFPP-10GE-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ 80KM SFPP-10GE-ZR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM LC$2991
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ ZR EX-SFP-10GE-ZR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM LC$2991
ONS-SC-4G-61.4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-61.4 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-58.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-58.1 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-57.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-57.3 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-56.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-56.5 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-55.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-55.7 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-54.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-54.9 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-54.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-54.1 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-53.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-53.3 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-52.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-52.5 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM SFP$2991
XBR-4GFC-100KM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 100KM LW LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG LW SMF LC$2991
1442707G2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN 1442707G2 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9686MS01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MS01 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9686MS02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MS02 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9686MS03-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MS03 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9686MS04-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MS04 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM SFP$2991
FC9686MS05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MS05 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-28-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-28-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-27-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-27-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-26-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-26-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1556.56NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-25-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-25-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-24-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-24-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-23-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-23-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-22-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-22-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-21-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-21-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM SFP$2991
TKD4580-20-PI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARRIS TKD4580-20-PI COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW49-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW48-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1538.98NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW47-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW46-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1540.56NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW45-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW44-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1542.14NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW43-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1542.94NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW42-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1543.73NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW41-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1544.53NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW40-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW39-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1546.12NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-015-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-015 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1565.50NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW38-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1546.92NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-016-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-016 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1564.68NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW37-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1547.72NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-017-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-017 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1563.86NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW36-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1548.51NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-018-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-018 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW35-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-019-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-019 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW34-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-020-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-020 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW33-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-021-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-021 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW32-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-022-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-022 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW31-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-023-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-023 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW30-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-024-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-024 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 80KM SFP$2991
407-BBRK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL 407-BBRK COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$2991
SFP-1GB-DW29-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-025-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-025 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW28-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-026-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-026 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW27-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-027-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-027 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1555.75NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW26-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1556.55NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-028-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-028 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1554.94NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW25-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1557.36NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-32.6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-32.6 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1532.68NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-31.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-31.9 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1531.90NM 80KM SFP$2991
B-730-0005-029-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-029 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-31.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-31.1 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1531.12NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-30.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-30.3 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW24-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1558.17NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-030-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-030 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW23-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1558.98NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
B-730-0005-031-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-031 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1552.52NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW22-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1559.79NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
1442480G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP+ 80KM ZR LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM LC$2991
B-730-0005-032-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0005-032 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM SFP$2991
SFP-1GB-DW21-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-DWDM LC 1560.61NM 40KM SMF SFP$2991
SFP-10G-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-10G-ZR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$2991
SFP-10G-ZR-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-10G-ZR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$2991
ONS-SC-4G-48.5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-48.5 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1548.52NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-49.3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-49.3 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-50.1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-50.1 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1550.12NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-50.9-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-50.9 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1550.92NM 80KM SFP$2991
ONS-SC-4G-51.7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-4G-51.7 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1551.72NM 80KM SFP$2991
02311BJL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311BJL (SFP-FC8G-SW) COMP TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+ XCVR$2991
DWDM-SFP-2799-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-2799 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1527.99NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-3347-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-3347 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-3740-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-3740 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-4135-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-4135 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1541.35NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-4932-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-4932 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-5333-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-5333 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1553.33NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-6142-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-6142 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1561.42NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-6223-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-6223 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1562.23NM 80KM SFP$2991
DWDM-SFP-6305-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DWDM-SFP-6305 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1563.05NM 80KM SFP$2991
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XFP-10GZR-OC192LR COMP TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM XFP XCVR$2991
160-9211-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9211-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SFP+$2838
160-9212-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9212-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SFP+$2838
160-9213-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9213-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SFP+$2838
160-9214-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9214-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SFP+$2838
160-9215-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9215-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SFP+$2838
160-9217-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9217-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SFP+$2838
160-9218-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9218-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SFP+$2838
160-9221-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9221-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SFP+$2838
160-9222-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9222-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SFP+$2838
160-9223-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9223-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SFP+$2838
160-9224-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9224-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SFP+$2838
160-9225-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9225-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SFP+$2838
160-9227-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9227-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SFP+$2838
160-9228-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9228-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SFP+$2838
XCVR-C70D61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-C70D61 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SFP+$2838
XCVR-C70D59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-C70D59 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SFP+$2838
XCVR-C70D55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-C70D55 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SFP+$2838
XCVR-C70D53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-C70D53 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SFP+$2838
XCVR-C70D51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-C70D51 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SFP+$2838
XCVR-C70D49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-C70D49 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SFP+$2838
XCVR-C70D47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-C70D47 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SFP+$2838
3FE68890AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE68890AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SFP+$2838
3FE65832AB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65832AB COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SFP+$2838
3FE68890AB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE68890AB COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SFP+$2838
3FE65832AC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65832AC COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SFP+$2838
3FE68890AC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE68890AC COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SFP+$2838
3FE65832AD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65832AD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SFP+$2838
3FE68890AD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE68890AD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SFP+$2838
3FE65832AE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65832AE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SFP+$2838
3FE68890AE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE68890AE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SFP+$2838
3FE65832AG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65832AG COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SFP+$2838
3FE68890AG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE68890AG COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SFP+$2838
3FE65832AH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65832AH COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SFP+$2838
3FE68890AH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE68890AH COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SFP+$2838
UF-SM-10G-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-20 COMP XCVR 20PK TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SFP+$2822
QSFP-40G-LM4-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP-40G-LM4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LX4 LC 1310NM 150M QSFP+$2761
QSFP-40G-LX4-HW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI QSFP-40G-LX4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LX4 LC 150M MMF DOM QSFP+$2761
JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QSFP+ JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LX4 DOM LC$2761
40G-QSFP-LM4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE QSFP+ 2KM 40G-QSFP-LM4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG IR4 DOM LC$2761
QSFP-40GBASE-LX4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INDUSTRY COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LX4 LC 150M MMF DOM QSFP+$2761
407-BBRC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP+ 150M LX4 407-BBRC COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LX4 DOM LC$2761
GP-QSFP-40G-LM4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP+ 150M LX4 LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LX4 DOM LC$2761
QSFP-40G-SR4-LC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LX4 LC 150M MMF DOM QSFP+$2761
QSFP-40G-UNIV-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA QSFP+ 150M QSFP-40G-UNIV COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LX4 DOM LC$2761
02311HNP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311HNP (QSFP-40G-LX4) COMP TAA 40G-LX4 LC 150M MMF QSFP+ XCVR$2761
02311YVB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311YVB (QSFP-40G-LR4-LITE) COMP TAA 40G-LX4 LC 150M MMF QSFP+$2761
10334-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10334 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LX4 LC 1310NM 150M QSFP+$2761
XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XFP10GZR192LR-RGD COMP TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM XFP XCVR$2761
E10GSFPER-CW47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SFP+$2684
E10GSFPER-CW49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SFP+$2684
E10GSFPER-CW51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SFP+$2684
E10GSFPER-CW53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SFP+$2684
E10GSFPER-CW55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SFP+$2684
E10GSFPER-CW57-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SFP+$2684
E10GSFPER-CW59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SFP+$2684
E10GSFPER-CW61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SFP+$2684
DS-CWDM8G1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM8G1550 COMP XCVR TAA 8G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
ONS-SC+-10G-1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-1490 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM SFP+ XCVR$2684
ONS-SC+-10G-1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-1510 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM SFP+ XCVR$2684
ONS-SC+-10G-1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-1530 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM SFP+ XCVR$2684
ONS-SC+-10G-1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-1550 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM SFP+ XCVR$2684
ONS-SC+-10G-1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-1570 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM SFP+ XCVR$2684
ONS-SC+-10G-1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-1590 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM SFP+ XCVR$2684
ONS-SC+-10G-1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-1610 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM SFP+ XCVR$2684
10309-CW47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SFP+$2684
10309-CW49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SFP+$2684
10309-CW51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SFP+$2684
10309-CW53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SFP+$2684
SFP-10GCWER-47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GCWER-47 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM SFP+ SMF LC DOM$2684
SFP-10GCWER-49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GCWER-49 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM SFP+ SMF LC DOM$2684
SFP-10GCWER-51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GCWER-51 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM SFP+ SMF LC DOM$2684
SFP-10GCWER-53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GCWER-53 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM SFP+ SMF LC DOM$2684
SFP-10GCWER-55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GCWER-55 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM SFP+ SMF 40KM LC DOM$2684
SFP-10GCWER-57-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GCWER-57 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM SFP+ SMF 40KM LC DOM$2684
SFP-10GCWER-59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GCWER-59 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM SFP+ SMF 40KM LC DOM$2684
SFP-10GCWER-61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GCWER-61 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM SFP+ SMF 40KM LC DOM$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-47-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 40KM CWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF 1470NM LC$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-49-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 40KM CWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF 1490NM LC$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-51-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 40KM CWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF 1510NM LC$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-53-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 40KM CWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF 1530NM LC$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-55-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 40KM CWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF 1550NM LC$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-57-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 40KM CWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF 1570NM LC$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-59-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 40KM CWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF 1590NM LC$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-61-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 40KM CWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF 1610NM LC$2684
SFP-10G-CW-1490-40AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SFP+$2684
SFP-10G-CW-1510-40AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SFP+$2684
SFP-10G-CW-1530-40AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SFP+$2684
SFP-10G-CW-1550-40AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SFP+$2684
SFP-10G-CW-1570-40AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SFP+$2684
DS-CWDM8G1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM8G1610 COMP XCVR TAA 8G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
DS-CWDM8G1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM8G1570 COMP XCVR TAA 8G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
DS-CWDM8G1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM8G1590 COMP XCVR TAA 8G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
1061702591-02CW27-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1270NM 80KM SFP+$2684
1061702591-02CW29-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1290NM 80KM SFP+$2684
1061702591-02CW31-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1310NM 80KM SFP+$2684
1061702591-02CW33-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1330NM 80KM SFP+$2684
1061702591-02CW35-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1350NM 80KM SFP+$2684
1061702591-02CW37-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1370NM 80KM SFP+$2684
1061702591-02CW39-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1390NM 80KM SFP+$2684
1061702591-02CW41-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1410NM 80KM SFP+$2684
1061702591-02CW43-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1430NM 80KM SFP+$2684
1061702591-02-CW45AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1450NM 80KM SFP+$2684
TRX100106/1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100106/1 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SFP+$2684
TRX100106/2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100106/2 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SFP+$2684
TRX100106/3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100106/3 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SFP+$2684
TRX100106/4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100106/4 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SFP+$2684
TRX100106/5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100106/5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SFP+$2684
TRX100106/6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100106/6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SFP+$2684
TRX100106/7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100106/7 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SFP+$2684
TRX100106/8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100106/8 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SFP+$2684
TRX100113/1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100113/1 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SFP+$2684
TRX100113/2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100113/2 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SFP+$2684
TRX100113/3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100113/3 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SFP+$2684
TRX100113/4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100113/4 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SFP+$2684
TRX100113/5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100113/5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SFP+$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-27-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1270NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-29-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1290NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-31-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-33-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1330NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-35-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1350NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-37-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1370NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-39-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1390NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-41-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1410NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-43-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1430NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
SFP-10GB-CW-45-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1450NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
3HE07161CB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE07161CB COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SFP+$2684
10309-CW55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SFP+$2684
10309-CW57-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SFP+$2684
10309-CW59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SFP+$2684
10309-CW61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SFP+$2684
DS-CWDM8G1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM8G1530 COMP XCVR TAA 8G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
DS-CWDM8G1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM8G1510 COMP XCVR TAA 8G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
XFP-10G-ZR80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL XFP-10G-ZR80 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2684
SFP-10G-DW-1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-1470 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM SFP+ XCVR$2684
SFP-10G-DW-1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-1490 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM SFP+ XCVR$2684
SFP-10G-DW-1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-1510 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM SFP+ XCVR$2684
SFP-10G-DW-1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-1530 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM SFP+ XCVR$2684
SFP-10G-DW-1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-1550 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM SFP+ XCVR$2684
SFP-10G-DW-1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-1570 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM SFP+ XCVR$2684
SFP-10G-DW-1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-1590 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM SFP+ XCVR$2684
SFP-10G-DW-1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-DW-1610 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM SFP+ XCVR$2684
DS-CWDM8G1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM8G1490 COMP XCVR TAA 8G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
DS-CWDM8G1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM8G1470 COMP XCVR TAA 8G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SMF SFP+$2684
ONS-SC+-10G-1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-1470 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM SFP+ XCVR$2684
10G-SFPP-LR-8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ LR 10G-SFPP-LR-8 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$2684
3HE07161CE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE07161CE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SFP+$2684
3HE07161CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE07161CA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SFP+$2684
3HE07161CC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE07161CC COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SFP+$2684
3HE07161CD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE07161CD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SFP+$2684
3HE07161CF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE07161CF COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SFP+$2684
3HE07161CG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE07161CG COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SFP+$2684
3HE07161CH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE07161CH COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SFP+$2684
430-4585-CW55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 40KM CWDM 430-4585 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG CWDM DOM LC$2684
TRX100113/8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100113/8 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SFP+$2684
TRX100113/7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100113/7 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SFP+$2684
TRX100113/6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100113/6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SFP+$2684
AA1403153-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403153-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SFP+$2684
AA1403154-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403154-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SFP+$2684
AA1403155-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403155-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SFP+$2684
AA1403156-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403156-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SFP+$2684
AA1403157-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403157-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SFP+$2684
AA1403158-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403158-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SFP+$2684
AA1403159-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403159-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SFP+$2684
AA1403160-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403160-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SFP+$2684
1061702591-02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SFP+$2684
1061702592-02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SFP+$2684
1061702593-02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SFP+$2684
1061702594-02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SFP+$2684
1061702595-02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SFP+$2684
1061702596-02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SFP+$2684
1061702597-02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SFP+$2684
1061702598-02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SFP+$2684
3FE65831AB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65831AB COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SFP+$2684
3FE65831AC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65831AC COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SFP+$2684
3FE65831AD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65831AD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SFP+$2684
3FE65831AE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65831AE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SFP+$2684
3FE65831AF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65831AF COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SFP+$2684
3FE65831AG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65831AG COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SFP+$2684
3FE65831AH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65831AH COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SFP+$2684
3FE65831AA-C47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65831AA-C47 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM SFP+ XCVR$2684
SFP-10G-ZR-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-10G-ZR-S COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$2608
QSFP-100G-CWDM4-DEAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP-100G-CWDM4 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-CWDM4 LC 2KM SMF QSFP28$2600
QSFP-100G-CWDM4-ARAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA QSFP28 QSFP-100G-CWDM4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-GIG CWDM DOM LC$2600
QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S COMP TAA 100G-CWDM4 LC QSFP28 XCVR$2600
407-BBVO-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP28 2KM CWDM 407-BBVO COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-GIG CWDM DOM LC$2600
QSFP-100G-SM-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO QSFP28 QSFP-100G-SM-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-GIG CWDM4 LC$2600
SFP-10G-BX-D-80-I-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$2540
100-01506-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01506 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2531
XBR-000157-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 10KM LW XBR-000157 COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG LW SMF LC$2531
CWDM-SFP10G-149040AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SFP+$2454
CWDM-SFP10G-151040AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SFP+$2454
CWDM-SFP10G-153040AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SFP+$2454
CWDM-SFP10G-155040AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SFP+$2454
CWDM-SFP10G-157040AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SFP+$2454
CWDM-SFP10G-159040AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SFP+$2454
CWDM-SFP10G-161040AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SFP+$2454
AOC-Q-4S-100G-5M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP DAC TAA 5M 100G-AOC QSFP28/4XSFP28$2454
MMA1L30-CM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MELLANOX COMP XCVR 100G-CWDM4 LC 2KM SMF DOM QSFP28$2446
100GQSF28CWDM42KM-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4 -2KM COMP TAA 100G-CWDM4 LC 2KM QSFP28 XCVR$2446
FTLC1152RGPL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLC1152RGPL COMP XCVR TAA 100G-CWDM4 LC 2KM SMF QSFP28$2446
QSFP-40G-SM4-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP-40G-SM4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 LC 850NM 350M MMF QSFP+$2393
QSFP-40G-ISM4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI QSFP-40G-ISM4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-PLR4 MPO 1310NM 1KM QSFP+$2393
QSFP-40G-PLRL4-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA QSFP+ MPO QSFP-40G-PLRL4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG PLR4 DOM MPO$2393
02311DRW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311DRW (QSFP-40G-ISM4) COMP TAA 40G-PLRL4 MPO 1310NM QSFP+ XCVR$2393
CWDM-SFP10G-127040AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1270NM 40KM SFP+$2377
CWDM-SFP10G-129040AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1290NM 40KM SFP+$2377
CWDM-SFP10G-131040AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1310NM 40KM SFP+$2377
CWDM-SFP10G-133040AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1330NM 40KM SFP+$2377
CWDM-SFP10G-135040AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1350NM 40KM SFP+$2377
CWDM-SFP10G-137040AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1370NM 40KM SFP+$2377
CWDM-SFP10G-139040AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1390NM 40KM SFP+$2377
CWDM-SFP10G-141040AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1410NM 40KM SFP+$2377
OC192-XFP-LR2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE OC192-XFP-LR2 COMP XCVR TAA OC-192-LR2 LC 1550NM 80KM XFP$2377
FTLX1811M3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX1811M3 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2301
XCVR-A80V55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A80V55 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2301
AA1403006-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA XFP 80KM ZR AA1403006-E5 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM LC$2301
904-40003-001-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SAFENET 904-40003-001 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2301
VX_00016-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00016 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2301
XFP-2D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD XFP-2D COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2301
100-01507-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01507 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2301
100-02596-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02596 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2301
105167-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CALIX 105167 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2301
ET5302-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET5302-ZR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2301
XEN-10GBASE-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA XENPAK 40KM ER SC XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM SMF 1550NM SC$2301
XFP-10GBASE-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA XFP 80KM ZR LC TRANSCEIVER 10-GIG ZR SMF 1550NM LC$2301
10113-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10113 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR SC 1550NM 80KM XENPAK$2301
3HE05833CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE05833CA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2301
AT-XPER80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-XPER80 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2301
0231A08H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 0231A08H COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR SC 1550NM 80KM XENPAK$2301
TXN17411-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL TXN17411 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER SC 1550NM 40KM XENPAK$2301
XEN-10GBASE-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-ZR SC 1550NM 80KM SMF XENPAK$2301
FTLX1812M3BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP+ ZR FTLX1812M3BCL COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM LC$2301
3HE01545CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE01545CA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2301
WSP-Q40GLR4L-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO WSP-Q40GLR4L COMP XCVR TAA 40G-IR4 LC 2KM SMF DOM QSFP+$2301
JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QSFP+ JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG IR4 DOM LC$2301
QSFP-40G-LRL4-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA QSFP+ 1KM QSFP-40G-LRL4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LRL DOM LC$2301
3HE06590CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE06590CA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2301
GP-XFP-1Z-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 80KM ZR LC GP-XFP-1Z COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM LC$2301
GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP+ 2KM IR4 LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG IR4 DOM LC$2301
AA1404002-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1404002-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LX4 LC 150M MMF DOM QSFP+$2301
1442980G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN XFP 80KM ZR LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM LC$2301
MXK10GEXFP80KM1550AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MXK-10GE-XFP-80KM-1550 COMP TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM XFP XCVR$2301
02310LPN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LPN (CWDM-SFPGE-1471) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SFP XCVR$2301
02310LPK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LPK (CWDM-SFPGE-1491) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SFP XCVR$2301
3FE50712DA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE50712DA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2301
AOC-Q-4S-100G-3M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP DAC TAA 3M 100G-AOC QSFP28/4XSFP28$2301
NTTP81KAE6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTTP81KAE6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2301
XCVR-080V55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-080V55 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2301
130-4907-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 130-4907-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$2301
XEN-10GE-S40K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER SC 1550NM 40KM XENPAK$2301
MFA7A50-C002-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MELLANOX COMP DAC 2M 100G-AOC ACTIVE QSFP28/4XSFP28$2262
XBR-000193-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 300M XBR-000193 COMPAT TAA XCVR 16-GIG SW MMF LC$2209
98Y2177-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 8PK 300M SW LC 98Y2177 COMPAT TAA XCVR 16-GIG SW MMF LC$2209
02311TPA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311TPA (SFP-FC16G-SW) COMP TAA 16G-SW FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ XCVR$2209
FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FORTINET QSFP+ FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 40GB LR4 DOM SMF LC$2147
160-9504-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9504-900 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-PLR4 MPO 1310NM 10KM QSFP+$2147
160-9505-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9505-900 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-PLR4 MPO 1310NM 10KM QSFP+$2147
160-9506-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9506-900 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-PLR4 MPO 1310NM 10KM QSFP+$2147
SM40G-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CHELSIO SM40G-LR COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$2147
40G-QSFP-PLR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 40G-PLR4 MPO 1310NM 10KM QSFP+$2147
MC2210511-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MELLANOX MC2210511-LR4 COMP TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF QSFP+ XCVR$2147
F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT F5 F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$2147
QSF-506-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT GIGAMON QSF-506 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-PLR4 MPO 1310NM 10KM QSFP+$2147
QSFP-40G-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO QSFP-40G-LR4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 QSFP+ 1270NM/1330NM LC$2147
QSFP-40G-LR4-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO QSFP-40G-LR4-S COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 1270NM/1330NM LC QSFP+$2147
QSFP-40GBASE-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA QSFP+ 10KM LR4 LC XCVR 40-GIG LR4 DOM SMF LC$2147
10326-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10326 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-PLR4 MPO 1310NM 10KM QSFP+$2147
QSFP-40G-ESM4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI QSFP-40G-ESM4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-PLR4 MPO 1310NM 10KM QSFP+$2147
BTI-40GLR-DD-QSFP-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER BTI-40GLR-DD-QSFP COMP TAA 40G-LR4 LC 1310NM QSFP+ XCVR$2147
QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4 COMP TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF QSFP+ XCVR$2147
QSFP-40G-PSM4LRDE-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP-40G-PSM4-LR COMP XCVR TAA 40G-PLR4 MPO 1310NM 10KM QSFP+$2147
40GB-LR4-QSFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS 40GB-LR4-QSFP COMP TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF QSFP+ XCVR$2147
QSFP-40GE-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO QSFP-40GE-LR4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$2147
QSFP-40G-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL QSFP-40G-LR COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$2147
10320-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10320 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$2147
CCTR40LRSSM160QSFPAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CPAC-TR-40LR-SSM160-QSFP COMP TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF QSFP+ XCVR$2147
QSFPP-4X10GE-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QSFP+ QSFPP-4X10GE-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG PLR4 DOM MPO$2147
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QSFP+ JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 DOM LC$2147
EX-QSFP-40GE-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QSFP+ EX-QSFP-40GE-LR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 DOM LC$2147
QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QSFP+ QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 DOM LC$2147
FTL4C1QE2C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTL4C1QE2C COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$2147
MA-QSFP-40G-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO MA-QSFP-40G-LR4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$2147
QSFP-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA QSFP+ 10KM LR4 QSFP-LR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 DOM LC$2147
QSFP-40G-PLR4-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA QSFP+ 10KM QSFP-40G-PLR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG PLR4 DOM MPO$2147
QSFP-40G-LR4-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA QSFP+ 10KM QSFP-40G-LR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 DOM LC$2147
3HE06485AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE06485AA COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$2147
40G-QSFP-LR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE QSFP+ LR4 40G-QSFP-LR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 DOM LC$2147
00D6222-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM QSFP+ 10KM LR4 LC 00D6222 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 DOM LC$2147
XBR-SFP8G1610-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-SFP8G1610-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM SFP+ XCVR$2147
XBR-SFP8G1590-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-SFP8G1590-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM SFP+ XCVR$2147
XBR-SFP8G1570-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-SFP8G1570-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM SFP+ XCVR$2147
407-BBQV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP+ 10KM PLR4 407-BBQV COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG PLR4 DOM MPO$2147
XBR-SFP8G1550-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-SFP8G1550-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM SFP+ XCVR$2147
XBR-SFP8G1530-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-SFP8G1530-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM SFP+ XCVR$2147
XBR-SFP8G1510-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-SFP8G1510-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM SFP+ XCVR$2147
GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP+ LR4 GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 DOM LC$2147
XBR-SFP8G1490-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-SFP8G1490-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM SFP+ XCVR$2147
XBR-SFP8G1470-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-SFP8G1470-40 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM SFP+ XCVR$2147
GP-QSFP-40GE-PSM4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP+ 10KM PLR4 MPO XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG PLR4 DOM MPO$2147
X65403-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NETAPP X65403 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$2147
FTL4C1QM1C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTL4C1QM1C COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$2147
321-1659-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETSCOUT 321-1659 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$2147
VX_00017-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00017 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$2147
FTL4C1QE1C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTL4C1QE1C COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$2147
QSF-503-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT GIGAMON QSF-503 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$2147
QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO QSFP+ QSFP-4X10G-LR-S COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG PLR4 DOM MPO$2147
10GBASE-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS 10GBASE-ER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER SC 1550NM 40KM XENPAK$2094
10112-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10112 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER SC 1550NM 40KM XENPAK$2094
XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XENPAK XENPAK-1XGE-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM SC$2094
10G-XNPK-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XENPAK ER 10G-XNPK-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM SC$2094
AA1403016-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403016-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$2071
100-01971-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01971 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$2071
XCVR-S80V55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S80V55 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$2071
SFP-10GBASE-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 80KM ZR LC XCVR 10-GIG ZR SMF 1550NM LC$2071
SFP-10GD-ZR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GD-ZR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$2071
7SP-402-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ACCEDIAN 7SP-402 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$2071
GP-10GSFP-1Z-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 80KM ZR GP-10GSFP-1Z COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR DOM LC$2071
DEM-434XT-DD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DLINK DEM-434XT-DD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$2071
10GB-BX80-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ENTERASYS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$2032
10GB-BX80-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ENTERASYS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$2032
SFP-10GB-BX-D-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX SFP+$2032
SFP-10GB-BX-U-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX SFP+$2032
JNP-SFP-10G-BX80U-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$2032
JNP-SFP-10G-BX80D-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$2032
EX-SFP-10G-BX-D-80AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$2032
02311JNF-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 02311JNF-80 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$2032
02311JNQ-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 02311JNQ-80 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$2032
SFP-10G-BX-D-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$2032
SFP-10G-BX-U-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$2032
1442412F2-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$2032
1442412F1-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$2032
10G-SFPP-BXU-80K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$2032
10G-SFPP-BXD-80K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$2032
SFP-10G-SR-AO-10PK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10PK CISCO SFP+ 300M SFP-10G-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB SR MMF LC$2025
QSFP-40GBASE-PLR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA QSFP+ 10KM PLR4 MPO XCVR 40-GIG PLR4 DOM SMF 1310NM MPO$1994
EX-SFP-10GE-ER-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1994
VX_00043-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00043 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-PLR4 MPO 1310NM 10KM QSFP+$1994
10124-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10124 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1986
BTI-10GER-DD-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER BTI-10GER-DD-XFP COMP TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM XFP XCVR$1986
EX-XFP-10GE-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP 40KM EX-XFP-10GE-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1986
XFP-10GE-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP 40KM ER XFP-10GE-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1986
XFP-1XGE-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP 40KM ER XFP-1XGE-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1986
XFP-10GER-OC192IR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XFP-10GER-OC192IR COMP TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM XFP XCVR$1986
V50017-U776-K500-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CORIANT COMP XCVR 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF DOM XFP$1986
ADD-Q28ARQ28MX-O10M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA/MELLANOX COMP TAA 100G ACTIVE QSFP28 AOC 10M$1917
ISFP-10G-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP+ 40KM ISFP-10G-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB ER DOM SMF LC$1917
10GB-LR-SFPP-CW57-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ENTERASYS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 10KM SFP+$1917
10GB-LR-SFPP-CW51-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ENTERASYS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 10KM SFP+$1917
10GB-LR-SFPP-CW49-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ENTERASYS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 10KM SFP+$1917
10GB-LR-SFPP-CW45-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ENTERASYS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1450NM 10KM SFP+$1917
10GB-LR-SFPP-CW43-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ENTERASYS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1430NM 10KM SFP+$1917
10GB-LR-SFPP-CW41-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ENTERASYS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1410NM 10KM SFP+$1917
10GB-LR-SFPP-CW39-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ENTERASYS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1390NM 10KM SFP+$1917
10GB-LR-SFPP-CW37-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ENTERASYS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1370NM 10KM SFP+$1917
10GB-LR-SFPP-CW35-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ENTERASYS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1350NM 10KM SFP+$1917
10GB-LR-SFPP-CW33-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ENTERASYS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1330NM 10KM SFP+$1917
10GB-LR-SFPP-CW31-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ENTERASYS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1310NM 10KM SFP+$1917
10GB-LR-SFPP-CW29-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ENTERASYS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1290NM 10KM SFP+$1917
10GB-LR-SFPP-CW27-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ENTERASYS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1270NM 10KM SFP+$1917
FTL4C3QE1C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTL4C3QE1C COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LRL LC 1KM SMF DOM QSFP+$1917
3FE65831AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65831AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1917
SFP-10G-ER-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-ER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1917
34060686-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 34060686 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$1917
SFP-10GB-CW-55-10-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 10KM SMF SFP+$1917
SFP-10GB-CW-59-10-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 10KM SMF SFP+$1917
SFP-10GB-CW-53-10-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM 10KM SMF SFP+$1917
SFP-10GB-CW-61-10-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM 10KM SMF SFP+$1917
SFP-10GB-CW-39-10-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1390NM 10KM SMF SFP+$1917
SFP-10GB-CW-29-10-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1290NM 10KM SMF SFP+$1917
SFP-10GB-CW-41-10-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1410NM 10KM SMF SFP+$1917
SFP-10GB-CW-49-10-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM 10KM SMF SFP+$1917
QSFP-100G-SWDM4AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SWDM4 LC 850NM 100M QSFP28$1917
JNP-QSFP100GSWDM4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SWDM4 LC 850NM 100M QSFP28$1917
407-BBOV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 40KM ER 407-BBOV COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1917
XENPAK-10GB-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XENPAK-10GB-ER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER SC 1550NM 40KM XENPAK$1917
SFP-10GB-CW-57-10-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 10KM SMF SFP+$1917
10310-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10310 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP+$1917
Q28-100G-SWDM4-DE-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL Q28-100G-SWDM4 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SWDM4 LC 850NM 100M QSFP28$1917
AR-SFP-10G-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP+ 40KM ER SFP-10G-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1917
10405-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10405 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-PSM4 MPO 1310NM 2KM QSFP28$1917
XBR-SFP8G1550-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG CWDM SMF LC$1917
XBR-SFP8G1610-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG CWDM SMF LC$1917
XBR-SFP8G1570-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG CWDM SMF LC$1917
XBR-SFP8G1590-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG CWDM SMF LC$1917
XBR-SFP8G1530-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG CWDM SMF LC$1917
XBR-SFP8G1510-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG CWDM SMF LC$1917
XBR-SFP8G1490-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG CWDM SMF LC$1917
XBR-SFP8G1470-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 80KM CWDM LC COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG CWDM SMF LC$1917
10302-1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 10KM SFP+$1917
10302-1410-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1410NM 10KM SFP+$1917
10302-1310-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1310NM 10KM SFP+$1917
430-4585-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 40KM ER LC 430-4585 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1917
QSFP-100G-SWDM4-S-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SWDM4 LC 850NM 100M QSFP28$1917
CWDM-SFP10G-127010AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1270NM 10KM SFP+$1917
SFP-10G-ER-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-10G-ER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1917
02311QUK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311QUK (QSFP-100G-SWDM4) COMP TAA 100G-SWDM4 LC 850NM QSFP28 XCVR$1917
1700486F1-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN 1700486F1 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1917
X2-10GB-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO X2 40KM ER SC X2-10GB-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB ER DOM SMF SC$1879
FTLX1871M3BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP+ ZR FTLX1871M3BCL COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ZR SMF LC$1856
QSFP-40GBASE-PSM4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 40G-PSM4 MPO 1310NM 2KM SMF QSFP+$1841
ADD-Q28ARQ28MX-O7M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA/MELLANOX COMP TAA 100G ACTIVE FIBER QSFP28 AOC 7M$1841
98Y5511-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON IBM 98Y5511 COMP XCVR TAA 16G-LW LC 1310NM 25KM SMF SFP+$1802
XBR-000258-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-000258 COMP XCVR TAA 16G-LW LC 1310NM 25KM SMF SFP+$1802
DS-SFP-FC16GELW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-SFP-FC16GELW COMP XCVR TAA 16G-LW LC 1310NM 25KM SMF SFP+$1802
FC9686MXIR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MXIR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1795
3HE00786CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE00786CA COMP TAA 10G-ER XFP SMF 1550NM LC XCVR$1795
10G-XFP-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE 10G-XFP-ER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1795
3HE05832CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE05832CA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1795
3HE00876AA-1310-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 40KM SMF XFP$1795
XFP-10G-ER40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL XFP-10G-ER40 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1795
SFPP-10GE-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ 40KM SFPP-10GE-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1795
SRX-XFP-10GE-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP ER SRX-XFP-10GE-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1795
3HE00876CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00876CA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1795
3HE06589CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE06589CA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1795
FC9573D420-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9573D420 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1795
3FE50712CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE50712CA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1795
XFP10GER-192IR-L-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XFP10GER-192IR-L COMP TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM XFP XCVR$1795
XFP10GER192IR-RGD-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XFP10GER192IR-RGD COMP TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM XFP XCVR$1795
JNP-10G-SR-8PACK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER NETWORKS COMP XCVR 8PK TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+$1772
10G-SFPP-SR-8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ SR 10G-SFPP-SR-8 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$1772
ONS-XC-10G-I2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-I2 COMP XCVR TAA OC-192-I2 LC 1550NM 40KM XFP$1764
OC192-XFP-IR2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE OC192-XFP-IR2 COMP XCVR TAA OC-192-I2 LC 1550NM 40KM XFP$1764
ADD-Q28ARQ28MX-O5M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA/MELLANOX COMP TAA 100G ACTIVE FIBER QSFP28 AOC 5M$1764
XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XENPAK-10GB-ER+ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER SC 1550NM 40KM XENPAK$1687
XCVR-S10V31-CW57-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S10V31-CW57 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM SFP+ XCVR$1687
XCVR-S10V31-CW51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S10V31-CW51 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM SFP+ XCVR$1687
XCVR-S10V31-CW49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S10V31-CW49 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM SFP+ XCVR$1687
XBR-SFP8G1610-10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-SFP8G1610-10 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1610NM SFP+ XCVR$1687
XBR-SFP8G1590-10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-SFP8G1590-10 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM SFP+ XCVR$1687
XBR-SFP8G1570-10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-SFP8G1570-10 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM SFP+ XCVR$1687
XBR-SFP8G1550-10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-SFP8G1550-10 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM SFP+ XCVR$1687
XBR-SFP8G1530-10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-SFP8G1530-10 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1530NM SFP+ XCVR$1687
XBR-SFP8G1510-10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-SFP8G1510-10 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM SFP+ XCVR$1687
XBR-SFP8G1490-10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-SFP8G1490-10 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1490NM SFP+ XCVR$1687
XBR-SFP8G1470-10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-SFP8G1470-10 COMP TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM SFP+ XCVR$1687
DS-X2-FC10G-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-X2-FC10G-ER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER SC 1550NM 40KM SMF X2$1687
XFP-10GER-192IR+-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XFP-10GER-192IR+ COMP TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM XFP XCVR$1687
ADD-Q28ARQ28MX-O3M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA/MELLANOX COMP TAA 100G ACTIVE FIBER QSFP28 AOC 3M$1687
GLC-FE-100FX24-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-FE-100FX24 COMP XCVR 24PK TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM SFP$1657
GLC-3750V2-FX24-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-3750V2-FX24 COMP XCVR 24PK TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM SFP$1657
98Y2183-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 8PK 300M SW LC 98Y2183 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW DOM MMF LC$1611
E40GQSFPLR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL E40GQSFPLR COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$1603
FG-TRAN-SFP+EX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FORTINET SFP+ LW FG-TRAN-SFP+EX COMPAT TAA XCVR 8GB LW SMF LC$1595
MA-SFP-10GB-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MERAKI SFP+ 40KM ER LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1595
SFP-10GERLC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-10GERLC COMP XCVR TAA 8G-LW LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1595
SPPS-10GER40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AMER SPPS-10GER40 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1595
BTI-10GER-DD-SFP+-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER BTI-10GER-DD-SFP+ COMP TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SFP+ XCVR$1595
EX-SFP-10GE-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ ER EX-SFP-10GE-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1595
QFX-SFP-10GE-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ ER QFX-SFP-10GE-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1595
XBR-000174-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 40KM XBR-000174 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG LW SMF LC$1595
10G-SFPP-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 40KM 10G-SFPP-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1595
XBR-000174-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 25KM XBR-000174 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG LW SMF LC$1595
XBR-4GFC-80KM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-4GFC-80KM COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$1595
SFP-10G-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 40KM ER SFP-10G-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1595
SFP-10G-LR-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1595
02311RLX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311RLX (SFP-10G-ER-1310) COMP TAA 10G-ER LC 1310NM 40KM SFP+ XCVR$1595
SFP-10G-LR-AO-5PK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 5PK CISCO SFP+ 10KM SFP-10G-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB LR DOM SMF LC$1534
SFP-10G-BX60U-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ BX SFP-10G-BX60U-I COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$1526
SFP-10G-BX60D-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ BX SFP-10G-BX60D-I COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$1526
SFP-25GBASE-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 25G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM SFP28$1526
SFP-25G-LR-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-25G-LR COMP XCVR TAA 25G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP28$1526
SM25G-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CHELSIO SM25G-LR COMP XCVR TAA 25G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP28$1526
25G-SFP28-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 25G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP28$1526
SFP-25G-LR-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL COMP XCVR TAA 25G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP28$1526
SFP-10/25G-LR-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-10/25G-LR-S COMP XCVR TAA 25G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP28$1526
QSFP-100G-ESR4-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SR4 MPO 850NM 300M QSFP28$1526
100G-QSFP-ESR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SR4 MPO 850NM 300M QSFP28$1526
SFP-25G-LR-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 25G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP28$1526
02311PSH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311PSH (QSFP-100G-ESR4) COMP TAA 100G-SR4 MPO 850NM QSFP28 XCVR$1526
100-01425-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01425 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1519
00RY191-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON IBM 00RY191 COMP XCVR TAA 16G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$1496
DS-SFP-FC16G-LW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-SFP-FC16G-LW COMP XCVR TAA 16G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$1496
XBR-000198-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 10KM XBR-000198 COMPAT TAA XCVR 16-GIG LW SMF LC$1496
98Y2178-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 10KM LW LC 98Y2178 COMPAT TAA XCVR 16-GIG LW SMF LC$1496
10G-XFP-BXD-80-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX XFP$1486
10G-XFP-BXU-80-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX XFP$1486
ADD-MCC10GRJXFP-SK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 XFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$1457
3FE53606AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE53606AA COMP XCVR TAA 2.4G/1.2G-B+ SC 20KM SMF SFP$1457
ADD-Q28ARQ28MX-O1M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA/MELLANOX COMP TAA 100G ACTIVE FIBER QSFP28 AOC 1M$1457
ADD-IGMC-BXD-2FC8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1431
ADD-IGMC-BXD-2SC8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1431
ADD-IGMC-BXD-2ST8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1431
ADD-IGMC-BXU-2FC8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1431
ADD-IGMC-BXU-2SC8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1431
ADD-IGMC-BXU-2ST8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1431
JNP-QSFP-100GPSM4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4 COMP TAA 100G-PSM4 QSFP28 500M MPO XCVR$1419
SFP-10G-ER-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 40KM ER SFP-10G-ER-S COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB ER DOM SMF LC$1419
QSFP-100G-PSM4-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO QSFP-100G-PSM4-S COMP TAA 100G-PSM4 MPO 500M QSFP28 XCVR$1419
Q28-100G-PSM4IRDE-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL Q28-100G-PSM4-IR COMP XCVR TAA 100G-PSM4 MPO 1310NM SMF QSFP28$1419
QSFP28-100GB-PSM4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 100G-PSM4 MPO 1310NM 500M QSFP28$1419
QSFP-100G-PSM4-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA QSFP-100G-PSM4 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-PSM4 MPO 1310NM SMF QSFP28$1419
AA1403003-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA XFP 40KM ER AA1403003-E5 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1380
1442440G1C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1380
XFP-3D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD XFP-3D COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1380
XFP-3DH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD XFP-3DH COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1380
100-01426-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01426 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1380
100-02595-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02595 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1380
105166-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CALIX 105166 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1380
ET5302-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET5302-ER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1380
XFP-10GBASE-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA XFP 40KM ER LC TRANSCEIVER 10-GIG ER SMF 1550NM LC$1380
10GBASE-ER-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS 10GBASE-ER-XFP COMP TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM XFP XCVR$1380
AT-XPER40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-XPER40 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1380
X2-10GBASE-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-ER SC 1550NM 40KM SMF DOM X2$1380
MXK-10GE-XFP-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT VOLTAIRE MXK-10GE-XFP-ER COMP TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM XFP XCVR$1380
DEM-423XT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DLINK COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1380
45W2283-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 25KM LW LC 45W2283 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG LW SMF LC$1380
45W2812-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM XFP 40KM ER LC 45W2812 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1380
GP-XFP-1E-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 40KM ER LC GP-XFP-1E COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1380
1442440G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP+ 40KM ER 1442440G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER SMF LC$1380
MXK10GEXFP40KM1550AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MXK-10GE-XFP-40KM-1550 COMP TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM XFP XCVR$1380
OPT-XFP-40K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RAPTOR OPT-XFP-40K COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1380
NTTP84AAE6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTTP84AAE6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1380
XCVR-040V55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-040V55 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-I2 LC 1310NM 40KM SMF XFP$1380
XCVR-A40V55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A40V55 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1380
130-4902-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 130-4902-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1380
130-4906-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 130-4906-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 40KM SMF XFP$1380
NTTP80DA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP80DA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-I2 LC 1310NM 40KM SMF XFP$1380
NTTP81DA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP81DA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-I2 LC 1310NM 40KM SMF XFP$1380
XFP-10GE-S40K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE XFP-10GE-S40K COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1380
XFP-LH40-SM1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI XFP-LH40-SM1550 COMP TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM XFP XCVR$1380
UF-MM-10G-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G-20 COMP XCVR 20PK TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+$1350
ADD-MCC10GRJXFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 XFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$1342
GLC-BX-D-120-RGD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$1333
GLC-BX-U-120-RGD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$1333
ADD-IGMC-LX-2FC8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1325
ADD-IGMC-LX-2SC8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1325
ADD-IGMC-LX-2ST8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1325
XBR-000148-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 300M XBR-000148 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC$1319
BRSFP-8GSW8P-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 300M BRSFP-8GSW8P COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC$1319
SFP16-LR-SP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT QLOGIC SFP16-LR-SP COMP XCVR TAA 16G-LW FIBRE CHANNEL LC SFP+$1304
FTLF1429P3BNV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1429P3BNV COMP XCVR TAA 16G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$1304
X6601A-R6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETAPP X6601A-R6 COMP XCVR TAA 16G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$1304
SFP-16GFC-LW-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-16GFC-LW COMP XCVR TAA 16G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$1304
ADD-MCC10G2XFP-SK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10GBS 1 XFP TO 2 XFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$1296
XBR-000143-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 4KM LW XBR-000143 COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG LW SMF LC$1273
ADD-MCC10GRJSFP-SK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP+ PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$1265
160-9501-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9501-900 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$1258
160-9502-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9502-900 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$1258
AXSK-QSFP-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT A10 AXSK-QSFP-LR COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$1258
QSFP-40G-LR4-HW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI QSFP-40G-LR4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$1258
QSFP-40G-LR4-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP-40G-LR4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-LR4 LC 10KM SMF DOM QSFP+$1258
407-BBGN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP+ 10KM LR4 407-BBGN COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 DOM LC$1258
ADD-IGMC-BXD-1FC8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1242
ADD-IGMC-BXD-1SC8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1242
ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1242
ADD-IGMC-BXU-1FC8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1242
ADD-IGMC-BXU-1SC8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1242
ADD-IGMC-BXU-1ST8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1242
MMA2L20-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MELLANOX MMA2L20-AR COMP XCVR TAA 25G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP28$1219
DS-CWDM4G1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM4G1470 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SMF SFP$1219
DS-CWDM4G1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM4G1490 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SMF SFP$1219
DS-CWDM4G1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM4G1510 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF SFP$1219
DS-CWDM4G1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM4G1530 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SMF SFP$1219
DS-CWDM4G1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM4G1550 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP$1219
DS-CWDM4G1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM4G1570 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SMF SFP$1219
DS-CWDM4G1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM4G1590 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SMF SFP$1219
DS-CWDM4G1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM4G1610 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF SFP$1219
ADD-IGMC-SX-2FC8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1210
ADD-IGMC-SX-2SC8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1210
ADD-IGMC-SX-2ST8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1210
QSFP-100G-AOC6M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO QSFP-100G-AOC6M COMP AOC TAA 100GACTIVE FIBER QSFP28 6M$1204
ADD-MCC10G2XFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10GBS 1 XFP TO 2 XFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$1181
ADD-MCC10G2SFP-SK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10GBS 1 SFP+ TO 2 SFP+ PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$1181
FG-TRAN-SFP+ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FORTINET SFP+ ER FG-TRAN-SFP+ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB ER SMF LC$1150
160-9104-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9104-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1150
160-9204-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9204-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1150
3HE09328AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE09328AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1150
ADD-MCC10GRJSFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP+ PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$1150
904-40002-001-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SAFENET 904-40002-001 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1310NM 40KM SMF XFP$1150
VX_00011-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00011 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1150
VX_00012-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00012 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1310NM 40KM SMF XFP$1150
100-01510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01510 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1150
100-01511-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01511 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1150
SFP-10GBASE-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 40KM ER LC XCVR 10-GIG ER SMF 1550NM LC$1150
10309-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10309 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1150
10GB-ER-SFPP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS 10GB-ER-SFPP COMP TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SFP+ XCVR$1150
SFP-10GD-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GD-ER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1150
S4017406-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI S4017406 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1150
AL-SFP-10G-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-10G-ER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1150
0061701812-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA 61701812 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$1150
XFPS-10GER40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AMER XFPS-10GER40 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1310NM 40KM SMF XFP$1150
3HE01545AA-W32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1330NMTX/1270NMRX XFP$1150
AA1403013-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA SFP+ 40KM ER AA1403013-E6 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1150
SFPP-10G-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NAPATECH SFPP-10G-ER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1150
90Y9415-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 40KM ER LC 90Y9415 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1150
BN-CKM-SP-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 40KM ER BN-CKM-SP-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1150
7SP-500-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ACCEDIAN 7SP-500 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1150
GP-10GSFP-1E-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 40KM ER GP-10GSFP-1E COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1150
1442940G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN XFP 40KM ER 1442940G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC$1150
SFP-534-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT GIGAMON SFP-534 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1150
SFP-10GE-S40K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-10GE-S40K COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1150
DEM-433XT-DD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DLINK DEM-433XT-DD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1150
1061701861-01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1150
V50017-U624-K500-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CORIANT COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$1150
ADD-IGMC-BXD-2FC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1132
ADD-IGMC-BXD-2SC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1132
ADD-IGMC-BXD-2ST2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1132
ADD-IGMC-BXU-2FC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1132
ADD-IGMC-BXU-2SC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1132
ADD-IGMC-BXU-2ST2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1132
ADD-IGMC-LX-1FC8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1132
ADD-IGMC-LX-1SC8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1132
ADD-IGMC-LX-1ST8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1132
XFP-10G-BX-D-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-BX LC 1330NMTX/1270NMRX SMF XFP$1112
XFP-10G-BX-U-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-BX LC 1270NMTX/1330NMRX SMF XFP$1112
ADD-IGMC-SX-1FC8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1104
ADD-IGMC-SX-1SC8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1104
ADD-IGMC-SX-1ST8 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1104
QSFP-4X10G-AOC25M-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP AOC TAA 40GACTIVE QSFP+/4XSFP+ 25M$1089
XBR-SFP4G1470-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF SFP$1074
XBR-SFP4G1490-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF SFP$1074
XBR-SFP4G1510-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF SFP$1074
XBR-SFP4G1530-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF SFP$1074
XBR-SFP4G1550-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$1074
XBR-SFP4G1570-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP$1074
XBR-SFP4G1610-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF SFP$1074
ADD-MCC10GXSFP-SK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10GBS 1 XFP TO 1 SFP+ PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$1074
XBR-SFP4G1590-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 80KM CWDM LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG CWDM SMF LC$1074
02310LPH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LPH (CWDM-SFPGE-1511) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SFP XCVR$1074
02310LPL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LPL (CWDM-SFPGE-1531) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SFP XCVR$1074
02312AXN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02312AXN (CWDM-SFPGE-1551) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SFP XCVR$1074
02312AXM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02312AXM (CWDM-SFPGE-1571) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SFP XCVR$1074
02312AXK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02312AXK (CWDM-SFPGE-1591) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SFP XCVR$1074
02310LPJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LPJ (CWDM-SFPGE-1611) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SFP XCVR$1074
02312AXC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02312AXC (CWDM-SFPGE-1271) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1270NM 80KM SFP XCVR$1074
02312AXB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02312AXB (CWDM-SFPGE-1291) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1290NM 80KM SFP XCVR$1074
02312AXA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02312AXA (CWDM-SFPGE-1311) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1310NM 80KM SFP XCVR$1074
02312AWY-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02312AWY (CWDM-SFPGE-1331) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1330NM 80KM SFP XCVR$1074
02312AWX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02312AWX (CWDM-SFPGE-1351) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1350NM 80KM SFP XCVR$1074
02312AWW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02312AWW (CWDM-SFPGE-1371) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1370NM 80KM SFP XCVR$1074
02312AWV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02312AWV (CWDM-SFPGE-1391) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1390NM 80KM SFP XCVR$1074
02312AWU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02312AWU (CWDM-SFPGE-1411) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1410NM 80KM SFP XCVR$1074
02312AWT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02312AWT (CWDM-SFPGE-1431) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1430NM 80KM SFP XCVR$1074
02312AWS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02312AWS (CWDM-SFPGE-1451) COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1450NM 80KM SFP XCVR$1074
ADD-IGMC-BXD-2FC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1072
ADD-IGMC-BXD-2SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1072
ADD-IGMC-BXD-2ST4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1072
ADD-IGMC-BXU-2FC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1072
ADD-IGMC-BXU-2SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1072
ADD-IGMC-BXU-2ST4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$1072
QSFP-40G-SWDM4-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SWDM4 LC 850NM 350M QSFP+$1067
QSFP-40G-SWDM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SWDM4 LC 850NM 350M QSFP+$1067
3HE05894AA-W23-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 60KM SMF DOM SFP+$1066
3HE05894AA-W32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 60KM SMF DOM SFP+$1066
SFP-10G-BX-D-60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ BX SFP-10G-BX-D-60 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$1066
SFP-10G-BX-U-60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ BX SFP-10G-BX-U-60 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$1066
ADD-MCC10G2SFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10GBS 1 SFP+ TO 2 SFP+ PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$1066
SFP-10GB-BX-U-60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-BX LC 1270NMTX/1330NMRX SFP+$1066
AXM-SFP10G-BX-D60-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NETGEAR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 60KM SMF DOM SFP+$1066
AXM-SFP10G-BX-U60-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NETGEAR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 60KM SMF DOM SFP+$1066
SFP-10GB-BX-D-60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-BX LC 1330NMTX/1270NMRX SFP+$1066
SFP10G-BX1270-60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ZYXEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 60KM SMF DOM SFP+$1066
SFP10G-BX1330-60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ZYXEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 60KM SMF DOM SFP+$1066
SFP-GIG-BX-D-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-BX-D-120 COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 120KM SMF SFP XCVR$1066
SFP-GIG-BX-U-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-BX-U-120 COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 120KM SMF SFP XCVR$1066
GLC-BX-D-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-BX-D-120 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$1066
GLC-BX-U-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-BX-U-120 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$1066
10G-SFPP-BXD-60K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 10G-SFPP-BXD-60K COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$1066
10G-SFPP-BXU-60K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 10G-SFPP-BXU-60K COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$1066
GLC-BX-D-100-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-BX-D-100 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$1066
GLC-BX-U-100-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-BX-U-100 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$1066
1442180G2-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$1066
1442180G1-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$1066
GLC-BX-U17-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1510NMTX/1570NMRX SFP$1066
GLC-BX-D71-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1570NMTX/1510NMRX SFP$1066
02311DDB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311DDB (SFP-GE-ZBXD1) COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$1066
02310XQV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310XQV (CSFP-GE-FE-BIDI4) COMP TAA 1G-BX 2-CHANNEL LC SMF SFP$1066
SFP-GD-BZ54-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-GD-BZ54 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$1066
SFP-GD-BZ45-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-GD-BZ45 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$1066
1442412F1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN 1442412F1 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 60KM SMF DOM SFP+$1066
1442412F2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN 1442412F2 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 60KM SMF DOM SFP+$1066
AXM-SFP1G-BX-U120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR AXM-SFP1G-BX-U120 COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 120KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$1066
AXM-SFP1G-BX-D120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR AXM-SFP10G-BX-D120 COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 120KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$1066
160-9400-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9400-900 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SR4 MPO 850NM 100M QSFP28$1058
QSFP-100G-SR4-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP-100G-SR4 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SR4 MPO 850NM 100M QSFP28$1058
MMA1B00-C100D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MELLANOX MMA1B00-C100D COMP TAA 100G-SR4 MPO 850NM QSFP28 XCVR$1058
QSFP-100G-SR4-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO QSFP28 QSFP-100G-SR4-S COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$1058
100G-QSFP28-SR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE 100G-QSFP28-SR4 COMP TAA 100G-SR4 MPO 850NM QSFP28 XCVR$1058
AA1405005-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1405005 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SR4 MPO 850NM 100M QSFP28$1058
JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER 100M JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$1058
SM100G-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CHELSIO SM100G-SR COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SR4 MPO 850NM 100M QSFP28$1058
QSFP-100G-SR4-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA QSFP28 SR4 QSFP-100G-SR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$1058
407-BBSM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL 407-BBSM COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SR4 MPO 850NM 100M QSFP28$1058
FTLC9551REPM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLC9551REPM COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SR4 MPO 850NM 100M QSFP28$1058
QSFP28-100GB-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 100G-SR4 MPO 850NM 100M MMF QSFP28$1058
Q28-100G-SR4-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL Q28-100G-SR4 COMP XCVR TAA 100G-SR4 MPO 850NM 100M QSFP28$1058
45W0501-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 8PK 300M SW LC 45W0501 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC$1043
DS-SFP-FC8G-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-ER COMP XCVR TAA 8G-LW FIBRE CHANNEL LC SMF SFP+$1020
100-03496-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-03496 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1330NMTX/1270NMRX XFP$1012
SFP-10G-BX40D-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ BX SFP-10G-BX40D-I COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$1012
SFP-10G-BX40U-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ BX SFP-10G-BX40U-I COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$1012
XFP-10G-BX-U-20KM-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-BX LC 1330NMTX/1270NMRX SMF XFP$1012
100-01510-BXD-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01510-BXD-40 COMP TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM RUGGED SFP+ XCVR$1012
100-01510-BXU-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01510-BXU-40 COMP TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM RUGGED SFP+ XCVR$1012
100-02139-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02139 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1330NMTX/1270NMRX XFP$1012
100-03497-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-03497 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1270NMTX/1330NMRX XFP$1012
100-03898-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-03898 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1270NMTX/1330NMRX XFP$1012
SFP-10G-SR-AO-5PK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 5PK CISCO SFP+ 300M SFP-10G-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB SR MMF LC$1012
ADD-MCC1GTX3SFP-FO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 3 SFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$1003
ADD-IGMC-BXD-1FC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$966
ADD-IGMC-BXD-1SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$966
ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$966
ADD-IGMC-BXU-1FC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$966
ADD-IGMC-BXU-1SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$966
ADD-IGMC-BXU-1ST4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$966
ADD-IGMC-LX-2FC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$966
ADD-IGMC-LX-2SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$966
ADD-IGMC-LX-2ST4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$966
ONS-SE-Z1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-Z1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$959
ADD-MCC10GXSFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10GBS 1 XFP TO 1 SFP+ PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$959
QSFP-40G-SWDM4-DE-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SWDM4 LC 850NM 350M QSFP+$959
QSF-502-SWDM4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON GIGAMON COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SWDM4 850NM 300M LC QSFP+$959
02311BJG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311BJG (SFP-FC2G-LW) COMP TAA 1G-MX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP XCVR$959
QSFP-40G-SWDM4-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR 40G-SWDM4 LC 850NM 350M MMF QSFP+$959
ADD-IGMC-SX-2FC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$934
ADD-IGMC-SX-2SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$934
ADD-IGMC-SX-2ST4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$934
3HE01545AA-W45-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX XFP$920
3HE01545AA-W54-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX XFP$920
ADD-IGMC-BXD-1FC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$920
ADD-IGMC-BXD-1SC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$920
ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$920
ADD-IGMC-BXU-1FC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$920
ADD-IGMC-BXU-1SC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$920
ADD-IGMC-BXU-1ST2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$920
XFP-10G-BX-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INDUSTRY COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1330NMTX/1270NMRX XFP$920
XFP-10G-BX-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-BX LC 1270NMTX/1330NMRX SMF XFP$920
3HE00564AA-W32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1330NMTX/1270NMRX XFP$920
3HE00564AA-W23-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1270NMTX/1330NMRX XFP$920
XCVR-S10U27-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1270NMTX/1330NMRX XFP$920
XCVR-S10U33-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1330NMTX/1270NMRX XFP$920
SFP-1GB-CW-55-160-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 160KM SMF DOM SFP$920
SFP-1GB-CW-57-160-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 160KM SMF DOM SFP$920
SFP-1GB-CW-59-160-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 160KM SMF DOM SFP$920
SFP-1GB-CW-61-160-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 160KM SMF DOM SFP$920
XCVR-A10V32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1330NMTX/1270NMRX XFP$920
XCVR-A10V23-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1270NMTX/1330NMRX XFP$920
XBR-000164-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 300M XBR-000164 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC$920
ONS-SC-OSC-ULH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-OSC-ULH COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-CWDM LC 1510NM SMF SFP$920
160-9108-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9108-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
160-9109-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9109-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
430-4585-BX23-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
430-4585-BX32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
JNP-SFP-10G-BX40D-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
SFP-10G-BX-D-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ BX SFP-10G-BX-D-40 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$913
SFP-10G-BX-U-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ BX SFP-10G-BX-U-40 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$913
XBR-SFP4G1470-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SMF SFP$913
XBR-SFP4G1490-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SMF SFP$913
XBR-SFP4G1510-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF SFP$913
XBR-SFP4G1530-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SMF SFP$913
XBR-SFP4G1550-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP$913
XBR-SFP4G1570-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SMF SFP$913
XBR-SFP4G1590-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SMF SFP$913
XBR-SFP4G1610-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 4G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF SFP$913
AA1403170-E6-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON AVAYA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
AA1403169-E6-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON AVAYA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
JNP-SFP-10G-BX40U-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
EX-SFP-10G-BX-D-40AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
3HE05036AA-W32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
ONS-SC+-10G-BXD40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-BXD40 COMP TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF SFP+ XCVR$913
ONS-SC+-10G-BXU40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-BXU40 COMP TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF SFP+ XCVR$913
100-01510-C-BXD-40AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01510-C-BXD-40 COMP TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF SFP+ XCVR$913
SFP-10GB-BX-U-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-BX LC 1270NMTX/1330NMRX SFP+$913
10GB-BX40-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GB-BX40-D COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
10GB-BX40-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10GB-BX40-U COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
AXM-SFP10G-BX-D40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NETGEAR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
AXM-SFP10G-BX-U40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NETGEAR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
SFP-10GB-BX-D-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-BX LC 1330NMTX/1270NMRX SFP+$913
SFP10G-BX1270-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ZYXEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
SFP10G-BX1330-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ZYXEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
XCVR-S40V55_W23-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S40V55_W23 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
02311JNF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 02311JNF COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
02311JNQ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 02311JNQ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
3HE05036AA-W23-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
100-02150-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CALIX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
1442420G1-BX-D-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
10G-SFPP-BXD-40K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$913
10G-SFPP-BXU-40K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$913
100-02151-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CALIX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
SFP-10G-BX40-D-DE-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-10G-BX40-D COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
SFP-10G-BX40-U-DE-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-10G-BX40-U COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$913
ADD-IGMC-LX-2FC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$911
ADD-IGMC-LX-2SC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$911
ADD-IGMC-LX-2ST2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$911
XCVR-S40V55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S40V55 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$897
PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PALO ALTO NETWORKS PAN-SFP-PLUS ER COMP TAA 10G-ER SFP+ SMF 40KM$897
XENPAK-10GB-LX4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LX4 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LX4 SC 1310NM 300M XENPAK$897
SRX-SFP-10GE-ER-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ ER SRX-SFP-10GE-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER SMF LC$897
409-10007-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 10KM LR LC 409-10007 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR SMF LC$897
ADD-IGMC-SX-2FC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$879
ADD-IGMC-SX-2SC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$879
ADD-IGMC-SX-2ST2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$879
ADD-IFMC-BXD-2FC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$865
ADD-IFMC-BXD-2SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$865
ADD-IFMC-BXD-2ST4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$865
ADD-IFMC-BXU-2FC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$865
ADD-IFMC-BXU-2SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$865
ADD-IFMC-BXU-2ST4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$865
FTLX1671D3BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX1671D3BCL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$859
ADD-IGMC-LX-1FC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$856
ADD-IGMC-LX-1SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$856
ADD-IGMC-LX-1ST4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$856
100-02168-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02168 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 20KM RUGGED SMF SFP+$844
100-02169-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02169 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 20KM RUGGED SMF SFP+$844
100-04434-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-04434 COMP XCVR TAA 2.4G/1.2G-B+ SC 60KM RUGGED SFP$844
SFP-10G-BXU-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 10KM SFP-10G-BXU-I COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$844
SFP-10G-BXD-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 10KM SFP-10G-BXD-I COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$844
SFP-10G-BX20U-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ BX SFP-10G-BX20U-I COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$844
SFP-10G-BX20D-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ BX SFP-10G-BX20D-I COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$844
100-01512-BXD-10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01512-BXD-10 COMP TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM RUGGED SFP+ XCVR$844
100-01512-BXU-10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01512-BXU-10 COMP TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM RUGGED SFP+ XCVR$844
100-01903-BXU-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01903-BXU-20 COMP TAA 10G-BX LC 20KM RUGGED SFP+ XCVR$844
02310QDT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310QDT (SFP-10G-BXD1) COMP TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM RUGGED SFP+ XCVR$844
02310QBJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310QBJ (SFP-10G-BXU1) COMP TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM RUGGED SFP+ XCVR$844
SFP-10G-SR-12-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-10G-SR-12 COMP XCVR 12PK TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+$844
ADD-IFMC-BXD-2FC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$828
ADD-IFMC-BXD-2SC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$828
ADD-IFMC-BXD-2ST2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$828
ADD-IFMC-BXU-2FC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$828
ADD-IFMC-BXU-2SC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$828
ADD-IFMC-BXU-2ST2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$828
ADD-IGMC-BXD-1FC1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$828
ADD-IGMC-BXD-1SC1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$828
ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$828
ADD-IGMC-BXU-1FC1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$828
ADD-IGMC-BXU-1SC1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$828
ADD-IGMC-BXU-1ST1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$828
ADD-IGMC-SX-1FC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$828
ADD-IGMC-SX-1SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$828
ADD-IGMC-SX-1ST4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$828
GLC-3750V2-FX12-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-3750V2-FX12 COMP XCVR 12PK TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM SFP$828
OC192-XFP-SR1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE OC192-XFP-SR1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-192-LRM LC 1310NM 2KM XFP$818
FTLX1612M3BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX1612M3BCL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP$805
ADD-IGMC-LX-1FC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$805
ADD-IGMC-LX-1SC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$805
ADD-IGMC-LX-1ST2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$805
XBR-000141-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 300M SW XBR-000141 COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG SW MMF LC$798
UF-RJ45-1G-20PK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT UBIQUITI UF-RJ45-1G-20PK COMP 20PK TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M SFP XCVR$785
FTLX1672D3BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX1672D3BTL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER SFP+ SMF 1550NM 40KM LC$782
160-9102-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9102-900 COMP XCVR TAA 8G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$767
3HE00876AA-W32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1330NMTX/1270NMRX XFP$767
3HE00876AA-W23-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 1270NMTX/1330NMRX XFP$767
ONS-SE-2G-1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-2G-1470 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SFP$767
ONS-SE-2G-1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-2G-1490 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SFP$767
ONS-SE-2G-1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-2G-1510 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SFP$767
ONS-SE-2G-1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-2G-1530 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SFP$767
ONS-SE-2G-1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-2G-1550 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SFP$767
ONS-SE-2G-1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-2G-1570 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SFP$767
ONS-SE-2G-1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-2G-1590 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SFP$767
ONS-SE-2G-1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-2G-1610 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SFP$767
ONS-SC-Z3-1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-Z3-1510 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SFP$767
10G-XNPK-LX4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XENPAK SC 10G-XNPK-LX4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LX4 MMF SC$767
0061704491-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SFP$767
0061704493-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR OC-48-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF SFP$767
0061704494-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SFP$767
0061704492-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SFP$767
0061704495-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SFP$767
ADD-IGMC-SX-1FC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$764
ADD-IGMC-SX-1SC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$764
ADD-IGMC-SX-1ST2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$764
SFP-10G-BX-D-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ BX SFP-10G-BX-D-20 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$759
SFP-10G-BX-U-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ BX SFP-10G-BX-U-20 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$759
100-01903-C-BXD-20AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01903-C-BXD-20 COMP TAA 10G-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP+ XCVR$759
1184543P-BX35-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP$759
SFP-FD-BX35TH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-FD-BX35TH COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP$759
SFP-FD-BX53TH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-FD-BX53TH COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP$759
XENPAK-10GB-LW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LW COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LW SC 1310NM 10KM XENPAK$759
SFP-18AED-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-18AED COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP$759
SFP-18BED-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-18BED COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP$759
SFP-18A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-18A COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-BX LC 40KM SMF SFP$759
SFP-18B-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-18B COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-BX LC 40KM SMF SFP$759
ONS-XC-10G-S1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-S1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-192-LR LC 1310NM 10KM XFP$759
1442422F1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR 10G-BX LC 1330NMTX/1270NMRX SFP+$759
ADD-MRACK-16 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MANAGED RACK MOUNTABLE MEDIA CONVERTER 16-SLOT CHASSIS$744
ADD-IFMC-FX-2FC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$741
ADD-IFMC-FX-2SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$741
ADD-IFMC-FX-2ST4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$741
ADD-IFMC-LX-2FC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$741
ADD-IFMC-LX-2SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$741
ADD-IFMC-LX-2ST4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$741
100-03417-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-03417 COMP XCVR TAA 2.4G/1.2G-B+ SC 60KM SMF SFP$729
SFP-10/25G-CSR-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 25G-SR LC 850NM 100M MMF SFP28$729
E10G41BFLR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL COMP 10GBS 1X SFP+ SMF PCIE X8 NIC W/10G-LR SFP+ XCVR$729
ADD-IFMC-BXD-1FC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$727
ADD-IFMC-BXD-1SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$727
ADD-IFMC-BXD-1ST4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$727
ADD-IFMC-BXU-1FC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$727
ADD-IFMC-BXU-1SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$727
ADD-IFMC-BXU-1ST4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$727
1184543P-BX45-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 120KM SMF DOM SFP$721
1184543P-BX54-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 120KM SMF DOM SFP$721
GLC-BX80-D-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$719
GLC-BX80-U-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$719
02311DDC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311DDC (SFP-GE-ZBXU1) COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$719
407-BBWL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-TX RJ-45 30M COPPER SFP+$713
SFP-10G-T-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA NETWORKS COMP XCVR TAA 10GBASE-TX SFP+ CU 30M RJ45$713
QFX-SFP-10GE-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ 30M TX RJ-45 XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG TX RJ-45$713
EX-SFP-10GE-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-TX RJ-45 30M COPPER SFP+$713
F5-UPG-SFP+-TX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON F5 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-TX RJ-45 30M COPPER SFP+$713
GP-10GSFP-1T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL FORCE10 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-TX SFP+ CU 30M RJ-45$713
SFP-10G-T-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL SFP-10G-T COMP XCVR TAA 10G-TX RJ-45 30M COPPER SFP+$713
EW3A0000710-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CITRIX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-TX RJ-45 30M COPPER SFP+$713
AR-SFP-10G-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP+ 30M TX RJ-45 XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG TX N/A RJ-45$713
331-5311-TX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 30M TX RJ-45 XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG TX RJ-45$713
407-BBWT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL 407-BBWT COMP XCVR TAA 10G-TX RJ-45 30M COPPER SFP+$713
E10GSFPTX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL COMPATIBLE XCVR TAA 1G-TX SFP+ CU 30M RJ-45$713
ADD-IFMC-FX-2FC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$704
ADD-IFMC-FX-2SC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$704
ADD-IFMC-FX-2ST2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$704
ADD-IFMC-LX-2FC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$704
ADD-IFMC-LX-2SC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$704
ADD-IFMC-LX-2ST2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$704
FTLX1672M3BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX1672M3BCL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER SFP+ SMF 1550NM 40KM LC$698
ADD-GPOEIN24-90V440WADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 24 RJ-45 TO 24 RJ-45PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$690
ADD-IGMC-LX-1FC1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$690
ADD-IGMC-LX-1SC1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$690
ADD-IGMC-LX-1ST1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$690
ADD-IGMC-SX-1FC1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$690
ADD-IGMC-SX-1SC1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$690
ADD-IGMC-SX-1ST1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$690
XBR-000110-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 70KM LC XBR-000110 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$690
XBR-000115-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 70KM LC XBR-000115 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$690
XBR-000120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 70KM LC XBR-000120 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$690
XBR-000125-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 70KM LC XBR-000125 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$690
XBR-000130-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 70KM LC XBR-000130 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$690
XBR-000135-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 70KM LC XBR-000135 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$690
XBR-000140-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 70KM LC XBR-000140 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$690
XBR-000145-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 70KM LC XBR-000145 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$690
94Y5200-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM 94Y5200 COMP NIC 10G QUAD OPEN SFP+ PORT PCIEX8$686
ADD-IGMC-SFP-POE+ ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT POE+ MEDIA CONVERTER$672
ADD-IFMC-BXD-1FC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$672
ADD-IFMC-BXD-1SC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$672
ADD-IFMC-BXD-1ST2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$672
ADD-IFMC-BXU-1FC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$672
ADD-IFMC-BXU-1SC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$672
ADD-IFMC-BXU-1ST2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$672
GLC-T-10G-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 30M TX RJ-45 XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG TX RJ-45$669
ADD-MGMC-BX-DST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$667
1184543P-BX45-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP$667
1184543P-BX54-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP$667
SFN7042Q-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SOLARFLARE SFN7042Q COMP NIC 40G DUAL OPEN QSFP+ PORT PCIEX8$660
SFN7142Q-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SOLARFLARE SFN7142Q COMP NIC 40G DUAL OPEN QSFP+ PORT PCIEX8$660
81Y1537-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM 81Y1537 COMP NIC 40G DUAL OPEN QSFP+ PORT PCIEX8$660
XL710QDA2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL XL710QDA2 COMP NIC 40G DUAL OPEN QSFP+ PORT PCIEX8$660
MCX314A-BCBT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MELLANOX MCX314A-BCBT COMP NIC 40G DUAL OPEN QSFP+ PORT PCIEX8$660
ADD-IFMC-FX-1FC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$658
ADD-IFMC-FX-1SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$658
ADD-IFMC-FX-1ST4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$658
ADD-IFMC-LX-1FC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$658
ADD-IFMC-LX-1SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$658
ADD-IFMC-LX-1ST4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$658
AA1403015-E6-TX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON AVAYA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-TX RJ-45 30M COPPER SFP+$652
FC95731410-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95731410 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$652
ADD-MGMC-BX-UST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$652
10301-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME NETWORKS COMPATIBLE TAA 10GBASE-TX SFP+ XCVR CU 30M RJ-45$652
NTTP86BAE6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTTP86BAE6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$652
SFP-10G-GIG-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-TX RJ-45 30M COPPER SFP+$652
XL710QDA1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL XL710QDA1 COMP NIC 40G SINGLE OPEN QSFP+ PORT PCIEX8$652
MCX313A-BCBT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MELLANOX MCX313A-BCBT COMP NIC 40G SINGLE OPEN QSFP+ PORT PCIEX8$652
AA1403043-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403043-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-TX RJ-45 30M COPPER SFP+$652
AXM761-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NETGEAR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-TX RJ-45 30M COPPER SFP+$652
1AB375380013-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 1AB375380013 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$652
AA1403007-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403007-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LRM LC 1310NM 220M MMF XFP$652
XENPAK-10GB-LR+-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR+ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR SC 1310NM 10KM XENPAK$652
SFP-2-5GBASE-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 2.5G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$652
BN-CKM-SP-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 30M TX RJ-45 XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG TX N/A RJ-45$652
FC9573E410-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9573E410 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$652
ONS-SE-622-1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-622-1470 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SFP$652
ONS-SE-622-1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-622-1490 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SFP$652
ONS-SE-622-1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-622-1510 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SFP$652
ONS-SE-622-1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-622-1530 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SFP$652
ONS-SE-622-1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-622-1550 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SFP$652
ONS-SE-622-1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-622-1570 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SFP$652
ONS-SE-622-1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-622-1590 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SFP$652
0231A438-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 0231A438 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$652
PAN-SFP-PLUS-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON PALOALTO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-TX RJ-45 30M COPPER SFP+$652
ONS-XC-8G-FC-SM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-8G-FC-SM COMP XCVR TAA 8G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$652
ONS-SE-622-1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-622-1610 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SFP$652
1442920G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN XFP 10KM LR 1442920G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$652
FC9686MXSR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MXSR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$652
SFM10G-TX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SOLARFLARE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-TX RJ-45 30M COPPER SFP+$652
3FE53441BA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE53441BA COMP XCVR TAA 2.4G/1.2G-C+ SC 20KM SMF SFP$652
3FE53441BC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE53441BC COMP XCVR TAA 2.4G/1.2G-C+ SC 20KM SMF SFP$652
10338-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10338 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-TX RJ-45 30M COPPER SFP+$652
1442920G2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN 1442920G2 COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 20KM SMF DOM XFP$652
I350F4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL I350F4 COMP NIC 1G QUAD SFP PORT PCIEX4 W/4 1G SFP$633
02315176-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02315176 (XFP-SX-MM850) COMP TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M XFP XCVR$614
ONS-SE-155-1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-155-1510 COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SFP$614
ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM COMP TAA OC-192-SR LC 850NM MMF XFP XCVR$614
ADD-IFMC-BXD-1FC1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$612
ADD-IFMC-BXD-1SC1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$612
ADD-IFMC-BXD-1ST1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$612
ADD-IFMC-BXU-1FC1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$612
ADD-IFMC-BXU-1SC1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$612
ADD-IFMC-BXU-1ST1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$612
SFP-10GBASE-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 30M TX RJ-45 XCVR 10-GIG TX COPPER RJ-45$609
10G-SFPP-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 30M TX RJ-45 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG TX N/A RJ-45$609
3HE08313AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE08313AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX 2-CHANNEL LC 10KM SMF SFP$606
ADD-MGMC-LX-2ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$606
QSFP-40G-SRBD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA QSFP-40G-SRBD COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR LC 832NM TO 918NM QSFP+$606
GLC-2BX-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 10KM LC GLC-2BX-D COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB BIDI 2-CHNL LC$606
GLC-2BX-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 10KM LC GLC-2BX-U COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB BIDI 2-CHNL LC$606
X2-10GB-LRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO X2-10GB-LRM COMP TAA XCVR 10GB-LRM X2 MMF 1310NM 220M SC DOM$606
130-4900-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 130-4900-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$606
100-01792-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01792 COMP XCVR TAA 1000BASE-BX 2-CHANNEL SFP LC$606
10111-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10111 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR SC 1310NM 10KM XENPAK$606
10G-XFP-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE 10G-XFP-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$606
1442020G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN 1442020G1 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX 2-CHANNEL LC 20KM SMF SFP$606
DS-SFP-FC32G-SW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 32G-SW FIBRE CHANNEL LC SFP+$606
ESFPGEZX160SM1550-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON HUAWEI COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 160KM SMF SFP$606
SFP-32GBASE-SW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INDUSTRY COMP XCVR 32G-SW FIBRE CHANNEL LC 850NM SFP+$606
SFP32-SR-SP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT QLOGIC SFP32-SR-SP COMP XCVR TAA 32G-SW FIBRE CHANNEL LC SFP+$606
BTI-10GLR-DD-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER BTI-10GLR-DD-XFP COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM XFP XCVR$606
SFP-1GB-CW-51-160-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 160KM SMF SFP$606
SFP-1GB-CW-49-160-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 160KM SMF SFP$606
SFP-1GB-CW-47-160-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 160KM SMF SFP$606
SFP-1GB-CW-45-160-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1450NM 160KM SMF SFP$606
EX-XFP-10GE-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP 10KM EX-XFP-10GE-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$606
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP LR NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$606
WLC-XFP-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP 10KM LR WLC-XFP-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$606
XFP-10GE-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP 10KM LR XFP-10GE-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$606
SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP LR SRX-XFP-10GE-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$606
XFP-1XGE-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP 10KM LR XFP-1XGE-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$606
XENPAK-1XGE-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XENPAK XENPAK-1XGE-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM SC$606
10G-XNPK-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XENPAK LR 10G-XNPK-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM SC$606
10064-160-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 160KM SMF SFP$606
SFP-1GEZXLC160-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MOXA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 160KM SMF SFP$606
XBR-000212-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-000212 COMP XCVR TAA 32G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$606
X6603A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NETAPP X6603A COMP XCVR TAA 32G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$606
1442910G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN XFP 10KM LR 1442910G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$606
100-04063-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CALIX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX 2-CHANNEL LC 40KM SMF SFP$606
02310WRR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310WRR (CSFP-GE-FE-BIDI2) COMP TAA 1G-BX 2-CHANNEL LC SMF SFP$606
XFP10GLR-192SR-L-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XFP 10KM XFP10GLR-192SR-L COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$606
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XFP LR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$606
02310TQH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310TQH (SFP-GE-BXU1-SC) COMP TAA 1G-BX SC 10KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$606
02315208-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02315208 (XFP-STM64-LX-SM1310) COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM XFP$606
02310TEE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310TEE (CSFP-GE-FE-BXD1) COMP TAA 1G-BX 2-CHANNEL LC SMF SFP XCVR$606
DS-CWDM-1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM-1470 COMP XCVR TAA 2G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF SFP$606
DS-CWDM-1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM-1490 COMP XCVR TAA 2G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF SFP$606
DS-CWDM-1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM-1510 COMP XCVR TAA 2G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF SFP$606
DS-CWDM-1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM-1530 COMP XCVR TAA 2G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF SFP$606
DS-CWDM-1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM-1550 COMP XCVR TAA 2G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$606
DS-CWDM-1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM-1570 COMP XCVR TAA 2G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP$606
DS-CWDM-1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM-1590 COMP XCVR TAA 2G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF SFP$606
DS-CWDM-1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-CWDM-1610 COMP XCVR TAA 2G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF SFP$606
GLC-ZX-SM-160-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 160KM SMF SFP$606
3HE08313BA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE08313BA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX 2-CHANNEL LC 10KM SMF SFP$606
3HE08314AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE08314AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX 2-CHANNEL LC 40KM SMF SFP$606
3HE08314BA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE08314BA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX 2-CHANNEL LC 40KM SMF SFP$606
3FE65106AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65106AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX 2-CHANNEL LC 20KM SMF SFP$606
FTLX1672D3BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX1672D3BCL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP+$604
SFP-10G-BX-U-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
SFP-10G-BX-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 10KM SFP-10G-BX-D COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$598
SFP-10G-BX-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 10KM SFP-10G-BX-U COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$598
1442410G1-BX-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
1442410G1-BX-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
1442420G1-BX-U-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U COMP TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF SFP+ XCVR$598
JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D COMP TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF SFP+ XCVR$598
ONS-SC+-10G-BXU10-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
ONS-SC+-10G-BXD10-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
SFP-10GB-BX-D-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-BX LC 1330NMTX/1270NMRX SFP+$598
100-01512-C-BXD-10AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01512-C-BXD-10 COMP TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF SFP+ XCVR$598
DS-SFP-FC10G-LW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-SFP-FC10G-LW COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$598
SFP-10GD-BX23-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GD-BX23 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX SFP+ SMF 10KM LC DOM$598
3HE00564CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE00564CA COMP TAA 10G-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM LC XCVR$598
SFP-10GB-BX-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 10KM BX LC XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM SMF LC$598
SFP-10GB-BX-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 10KM BX LC XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM SMF LC$598
100-03498-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-03498 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
100-03499-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-03499 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
AXM-SFP10G-BX-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NETGEAR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
AXM-SFP10G-BX-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NETGEAR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
SFP10G-BX1270-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ZYXEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
SFP10G-BX1330-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ZYXEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
SFP-10GD-BX32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GD-BX32 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
34060544-002-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 34060544-002 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
34060546-002-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 34060546-002 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
3HE04823AA-W32-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
3HE04823AA-W23-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
407-BBOP-BXU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
407-BBOP-BXD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
EX-SFP-10G-BX-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ 10KM BX LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB BIDI DOM LC$598
EX-SFP-10G-BX-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ 10KM BX LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB BIDI DOM LC$598
XBR-000217-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 10KM XBR-000217 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LW SMF LC$598
10G-SFPP-BXD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 10KM 10G-SFPP-BXD COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$598
10G-SFPP-BXU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 10KM 10G-SFPP-BXU COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$598
3HE06588CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE06588CA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$598
GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ BX GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$598
GP-SFP-10GBX-D-10-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ BX GP-SFP-10GBX-D-10 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$598
SFP-10GB-BX-U-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-BX LC 1270NMTX/1330NMRX SFP+$598
SFP-8GFC-LW-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-8GFC-LW COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$598
SFP-10G-LRM-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-10G-LRM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$598
AA1403170-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403170-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
AA1403169-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1403169-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
SFP-10G-BX10-D-DE-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-10G-BX10-D COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
SFP-10G-BX10-U-DE-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-10G-BX10-U COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
3FE50712BA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE50712BA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$598
10302-BXD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
10302-BXU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$598
SFP-25G-SR-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-25G-SR COMP XCVR TAA 25G-SR LC 850NM 100M MMF SFP28$583
SM25G-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CHELSIO SM25G-SR COMP XCVR TAA 25G-SR LC 850NM 100M MMF SFP28$583
SFP25-SR-SP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON QLOGIC COMP XCVR TAA 25G-SR LC 850NM 100M MMF SFP28$583
SFP-25G-SR-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-25G-SR-S COMP XCVR TAA 25G-SR LC 850NM 100M MMF SFP28$583
SFP-25G-SR-NOF-DE-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-25G-SR-NOF COMP XCVR TAA 25G-SR LC 850NM 100M MMF SFP28$583
SFP-25G-SR-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-25G-SR COMP XCVR TAA 25GB-SR SFP28 MMF 850NM LC DOM$583
E25GSFP28SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL E25GSFP28SR COMP XCVR TAA 25G-SR LC 850NM 100M MMF SFP28$583
02311KNR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311KNR (SFP-25G-SR) COMP TAA 25G-SR LC 850NM 100M SFP28 XCVR$583
JNP-SFP-25G-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER JNP-SFP-25G-SR COMP TAA 25G-SR LC 850NM 100M SFP28 XCVR$583
ADD-MGMC-SX-5ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$575
ADD-PCIE-2QSFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON 40GBS 2XQSFP+ NIC PCIEX8 2XQSFP+ NETWORK ADAPTER$575
GLC-BX-D-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-BX-D-80 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$575
GLC-BX-U-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-BX-U-80 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$575
ADD-QCIQPA-AOC15M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO/PALOALTO COMP TAA 40G ACTIVE FIBER QSFP+ AOC 15M$568
ADD-IFMC-FX-1FC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$566
ADD-IFMC-FX-1SC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$566
ADD-IFMC-FX-1ST2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$566
ADD-IFMC-LX-1FC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$566
ADD-IFMC-LX-1SC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$566
ADD-IFMC-LX-1ST2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$566
10072H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10072H COMP XCVR 10PK TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$564
7101676-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SUN 7101676 COMP XCVR 2PK TAA 16G-SW LC 850NM 300M SFP+$552
ADD-IGMC-SFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$552
ADD-IFMC-FX-1SC1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$552
ADD-IFMC-FX-1ST1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$552
ADD-IFMC-LX-1FC1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$552
ADD-IFMC-LX-1SC1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$552
ADD-IFMC-LX-1ST1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$552
407-BBOL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 300M SW LC 407-BBOL COMPAT TAA XCVR 16-GIG SW MMF LC$552
SFP-16GFC-SW-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-16GFC-SW COMP XCVR TAA 16G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$552
XENPAK-10GB-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR SC 1310NM 10KM XENPAK$545
ADD-PCIE-1QSFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 40GBS 1PORT QSFP+ NIC PCIEX8 1XQSFP+ NETWORK ADAPTER$537
X2-10GB-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO X2 10KM LR SC X2-10GB-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM SC$537
EX-XFP-10GE-BX-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP 10KM BX LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$537
EX-XFP-10GE-BX-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP 10KM BX LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$537
DE-XFP-10G-BX-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 10KM BX LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$537
DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 10KM BX LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG BIDI DOM LC$537
ONS-SE-100-BX10D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-100-BX10D COMP TAA 100BASE-BX LC 10KM SMF SFP XCVR$537
ONS-SE-100-BX10U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-100-BX10U COMP TAA 100BASE-BX LC 10KM SMF SFP XCVR$537
QLE3442-SR-CK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT QLOGIC QLE3442-SR-CK COMP NIC 10G 2XSFP+ PORT PCIEX8 W/2 10G SFP+$531
PAN-QSFP-AOC-15M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON PALOALTO COMP AOC TAA 40G ACTIVE FIBER QSFP+ 15M$525
PAN-QSFP-AOC-12M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON PALOALTO COMP AOC TAA 40G ACTIVE FIBER QSFP+ 12M$522
SFP16-SR-SP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT QLOGIC SFP16-SR-SP COMP XCVR TAA 16G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$518
AFBR-79EBRZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON AVAGO COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR LC 832NM TO 918NM QSFP+$515
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO10PKADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-LX COMP XCVR 10PK TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 25KM SFP$515
QSFP-40G-BIDI-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP-40G-BIDI COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR LC 832NM TO 918NM QSFP+$515
UF-MM-1G-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G-20 COMP XCVR 20PK TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP$515
40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI COMP TAA 40GB-SR QSFP+ XCVR MMF 150M LC$515
QSFP-40G-SR-BD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO QSFP+ SR QSFP-40G-SR-BD COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR MMF LC$515
PAN-QSFP-AOC-11M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON PALOALTO COMP AOC TAA 40G ACTIVE FIBER QSFP+ 11M$514
160-9503-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9503-900 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 400M QSFP+$514
QSFP-40G-SR4-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP-40G-SR4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$514
QSFP-40G-CSR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO QSFP+ 400M QSFP-40G-CSR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40GB SR4 DOM MPO$514
SFP-OC3-CW47-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR OC-3-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$514
QSFP-40G-SR4-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4-S COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 100M QSFP+$514
QSFP-40G-EISR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI QSFP-40G-EISR4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 400M QSFP+$514
QSFP-40G-ISR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI QSFP-40G-ISR4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$514
ONS-SE-155-1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-155-1490 COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-CWDM LC 1490NM 120KM SFP$514
QSFP-40G-ESR4-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP-40G-ESR4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 400M QSFP+$514
ONS-SE-155-1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-155-1530 COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-CWDM LC 1530NM 120KM SFP$514
ONS-SE-155-1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-155-1610 COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-CWDM LC 1610NM 120KM SFP$514
407-BBPH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL 407-BBPH COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 400M QSFP+$514
ONS-SE-155-1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-155-1570 COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-CWDM LC 1570NM 120KM SFP$514
ONS-SE-155-1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-155-1590 COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-CWDM LC 1590NM 120KM SFP$514
QSFP-40G-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL QSFP-40G-SR COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$514
MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4 COMP TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM QSFP+ XCVR$514
QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QSFP+ QSFPP-40GBASE-SR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$514
QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QSFP+ QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$514
SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QSFP+ SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$514
QSFP-SR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA QSFP+ 150M SR4 QSFP-SR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$514
QSFP-40G-XSR4-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA QSFP+ 400M QSFP-40G-XSR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$514
40GBASE-XSR4-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA QSFP+ 300M 40GBASE-XSR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 MMF MPO$514
40G-QSFP-ESR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 400M MMF SFP+$514
462-3624-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP+ 400M SR4 462-3624 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$514
407-BBOZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP+ 150M SR4 407-BBOZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$514
407-BBOI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP+ 150M SR4 407-BBOI COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$514
GP-QSFP-40GE-ESR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP+ SR4 GP-QSFP-40GE-ESR COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$514
430-4593-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP+ 150M SR4 430-4593 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$514
407-BBYS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL 407-BBYS COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$514
407-BBYR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL 407-BBYR COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$514
407-BBBY-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL 407-BBBY COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$514
GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL QSFP+ SR4 GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$514
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QSFP+ QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$514
QSFP-40G-SR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO QSFP+ 150M QSFP-40G-SR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$514
QSFP-40G-SR4-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA QSFP+ 150M QSFP-40G-SR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$514
MA-QSFP-40G-SR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$514
SFP-OC3-CW57-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR OC-3-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP$514
SFP-OC3-CW55-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR OC-3-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$514
SFP-OC3-CW53-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR OC-3-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF SFP$514
SFP-OC3-CW51-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR OC-3-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF SFP$514
ONS-SE-155-1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-155-1470 COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-CWDM LC 1470NM 120KM SFP$514
ONS-SE-155-1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-155-1550 COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-CWDM LC 1550NM 120KM SFP$514
100-01508-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01508 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$498
100-01509-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01509 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$498
3HE05831CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE05831CA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$498
XENPAK-10GB-LRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LRM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LRM SC 1310NM 220M XENPAK$498
SFP-OC48-IR1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-OC48-IR1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$498
FC95700130-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700130 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$498
FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FORTINET QSFP+ FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 40GB SR4 DOM MPO$491
SM40G-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CHELSIO SM40G-SR COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$491
QSFP-40G-SR4-HW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI QSFP-40G-SR4-HW COMP TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM QSFP+ XCVR$491
X65401-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NETAPP X65401 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$491
X65402-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NETAPP X65402 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$491
321-1646-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETSCOUT 321-1646 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$491
851-0222-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EMC 851-0222 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$491
E10GQSFPSR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL E10GQSFPSR COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$491
AXSK-QSFP-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT A10 NETWORKS AXSK-QSFP-SR COMP TAA 40G-SR4 QSFP+ MMF MPO DOM XCVR$491
QSF-502-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT GIGAMON SYSTEMS QSF-502 COMP TAA 40G-SR4 QSFP+ 850NM MPO XCVR$491
QSFP-40GBASE-ESR4-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 300M MMF QSFP+$491
10319-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10319 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$491
3013936-E2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX 3013936-E2 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 100M QSFP+$491
QSFP-40SR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AMER QSFP-40SR4 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 400M QSFP+$491
UF-SM-10G-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S COMP XCVR 1PR TAA 10G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$491
CBL2-1000701-3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP DAC TAA 7M 40G-AOC ACTIVE QSFP+$491
40GB-SR4-QSFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS 40GB-SR4-QSFP COMP TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM QSFP+ XCVR$491
10072-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10072 COMP XCVR 10PK TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$491
CCTR40SRSSM160QSFPAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CPAC-TR-40SR-SSM160-QSFP COMP TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM QSFP+ XCVR$491
GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10PK CISCO SFP 10KM GLC-LH-SM COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$491
40G-QSFP-SR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE QSFP+ SR4 40G-QSFP-SR4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$491
00FE325-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM QSFP+ 400M SR4 MPO 00FE325 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$491
49Y7884-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM QSFP+ 150M SR4 MPO 49Y7884 COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$491
BN-CKM-QS-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM QSFP+ 300M BN-CKM-QS-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 MMF MPO$491
E40GQSFPSR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL E40GQSFPSR COMP TAA 40G-SR MPO 850NM 300M QSFP$491
VX_00042-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00042 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 400M QSFP+$491
VX_00003-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00003 COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 400M QSFP+$491
F5-UPG-QSFP+-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT F5 F5-UPG-QSFP+ COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$491
AA1404005-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 40GB QSFP+ 150M AA1404005-E6 COMPAT TAA XCVR SR4 DOM MPO$491
MC2210411-SR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MELLANOX MC2210411-SR4 COMP TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM QSFP+ XCVR$491
AFBR-79E3PZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO QSFP+ 300M AFBR-79E3PZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 40GB SR4 DOM MPO$488
ADD-PCIE-4SFP+ ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10GBS 4PORT SFP+ NIC PCIEX8 4XSFP+ NETWORK ADAPTER$483
DS-X2-FC10G-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-X2-FC10G-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR SC 1310NM 10KM SMF X2$483
QSFP-40GBASE-SR4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA QSFP+ 150M SR4 MPO XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MMF 850NM MPO$481
10071H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10071H COMP XCVR 10PK TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP$479
02318170-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON HUAWEI COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$470
DS-SFP-FC10G-SW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-SFP-FC10G-SW COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$468
AOC-QSFP-40G-2M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL COMP DAC TAA 2M 40G-AOC ACTIVE QSFP+$468
FTLX1412M3BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX1412M3BTL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$468
XFP10GLR192SR-RGD-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XFP10GLR192SR-RGD COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM XFP XCVR$468
CBL-QSFP-40GE-2M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL CBL-QSFP-40GE-2M COMP AOC TAA 40G ACTIVE FIBER QSFP+ 2M$468
GLC-LH-SMD-AO-10PK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10PK CISCO SFP 10KM GLC-LH-SMD COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$461
3HE00070CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 120KM CWDM LC 3HE0070CA COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG 1470NM SMF LC$460
3HE00070CB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 120KM CWDM LC 3HE0070CB COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG 1490NM SMF LC$460
3HE00070CC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 120KM CWDM LC 3HE0070CC COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG 1510NM SMF LC$460
SFP-OC3-CW47-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR OC-3-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SMF SFP$460
SFP-OC3-CW49-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR OC-3-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SMF SFP$460
SFP-OC3-CW51-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR OC-3-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF SFP$460
SFP-OC3-CW53-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR OC-3-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SMF SFP$460
SFP-OC3-CW57-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR OC-3-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SMF SFP$460
3HE00070CE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00070CE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
3HE00070CF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00070CF COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
3HE00070CG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00070CG COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
3HE00070CH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00070CH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-100D45-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-100D45 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1450NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-100D47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-100D47 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-100D49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-100D49 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-100D51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-100D51 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-100D53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-100D53 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-100D55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-100D55 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-100D57-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-100D57 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-100D59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-100D59 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-100D61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-100D61 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
CWDM-SFP-1470-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1470-120 COMP TAA 1000BASE-CWDM SFP SMF LC XCVR$460
3FE25771CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE25771CA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
SFP-53D-100-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RAD SFP-53D-100 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 100KM SMF SFP$460
SFP-55D-100-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RAD SFP-55D-100 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 100KM SMF SFP$460
SFP-57D-100-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RAD SFP-57D-100 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 100KM SMF SFP$460
SFP-59D-100-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RAD SFP-59D-100 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 100KM SMF SFP$460
SFP-61D-100-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RAD SFP-61D-100 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 100KM SMF SFP$460
SFP-1GB-CW-39-120-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1390NM 120KM SMF DOM SFP$460
X2-10GB-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO X2 300M SR SC X2-10GB-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM SC$460
10G-XNPK-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XENPAK SR 10G-XNPK-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM SC$460
41Y8602-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON IBM 41Y8602 COMP XCVR 4PK TAA 4G-SW LC 850NM 500M MMF SFP$460
330-4328-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 10KM LW LC 330-4328 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG LW DOM SMF LC$460
CWDM-SFP-1510120KMAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1510-120KM COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM SMF SFP XCVR$460
CWDM-SFP-1530120KMAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1530-120KM COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM SMF SFP XCVR$460
CWDM-SFP-1550120KMAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1550-120KM COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM SMF SFP XCVR$460
CWDM-SFP-1590120KMAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1590-120KM COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM SMF SFP XCVR$460
CWDM-SFP-1490120KMAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1490-120KM COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM SMF SFP XCVR$460
CWDM-SFP-1570120KMAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1570-120KM COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM SMF SFP XCVR$460
CWDM-SFP-1610120KMAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1610-120KM COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM SMF SFP XCVR$460
3HE00070CD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00070CD COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
CBL-QSFP-40GE-1M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL CBL-QSFP-40GE-1M COMP AOC TAA 40G ACTIVE FIBER QSFP+ 1M$460
XENPAK-10GB-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XENPAK SR XENPAK-10GB-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR MMF SC$460
DS-X2-E10G-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-X2-E10G-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR SC 850NM 300M MMF DOM X2$460
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-LW COMP XCVR TAA 8G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$460
3FE25771CB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE25771CB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
3FE25771CC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE25771CC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
3FE25771CD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE25771CD COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
3FE25771CE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE25771CE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
3FE25771CF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE25771CF COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
3FE25771CG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE25771CG COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
3FE25771CH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE25771CH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
WRT-SFPL3C10SC-047AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-SFPL3C10SC-047 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM SMF SFP XCVR$460
WRT-SFPL3C10SC-049AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-SFPL3C10SC-049 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM SMF SFP XCVR$460
WRT-SFPL3C10SC-051AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-SFPL3C10SC-051 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM SMF SFP XCVR$460
WRT-SFPL3C10SC-053AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-SFPL3C10SC-053 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM SMF SFP XCVR$460
WRT-SFPL3C10SC-055AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-SFPL3C10SC-055 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM SMF SFP XCVR$460
XCVR-100D43-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-100D43 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1430NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-A00D43-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A00D43 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1430NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-A00D45-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A00D45 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1450NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-A00D47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A00D47 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-A00D49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A00D49 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-A00D51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A00D51 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-A00D53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A00D53 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-A00D55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A00D55 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-A00D57-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A00D57 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-A00D59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A00D59 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
XCVR-A00D61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A00D61 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
NTK591LH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK591LH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
NTK591MH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK591MH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
NTK591NH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK591NH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
NTK591PH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK591PH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
NTK591QH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK591QH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
NTK591RH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK591RH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
NTK591SH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK591SH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
NTK591TH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK591TH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
B-700-1035-001-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1035-001 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
B-700-1035-002-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1035-002 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
B-700-1035-003-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1035-003 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
B-700-1035-004-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1035-004 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
B-700-1035-006-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1035-006 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
B-700-1035-007-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1035-007 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
B-700-1035-008-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1035-008 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 120KM SMF SFP$460
10336-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP DAC TAA 3M 40G-AOC ACTIVE FIBER QSFP+$457
SFP-10G-LRL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP+ 1KM LRL SFP-10G-LRL COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRL SMF LC$456
FG-TRAN-XFP-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FORTINET XFP LR FG-TRAN-XFP-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB LR DOM SMF LC$452
00MY764-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON IBM 00MY764 COMP XCVR TAA 8G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$452
280-0014-00-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CYAN 280-0014-00 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
SFP-25GBASE-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 25G-SR LC 850NM 100M MMF DOM SFP28$452
SFP-MR27D-IR2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-MR27D-IR2 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-IR2 LC 1550NM 60KM SFP$452
AA1403001-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA XFP 10KM LR AA1403001-E5 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$452
X5560A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SUN X5560A COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
AO-GES-18-S ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 8 SFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$452
VX_00014-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00014 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
XFP-1D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD XFP-1D COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
XFP-1DH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD XFP-1DH COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
PAN-XFP-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON PALOALTO COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
ET5302-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET5302-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
EW3A0000714-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3A0000714 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
EW3P0000561-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3P0000561 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
EW3Z0000589-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3Z0000589 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
XEN-10GBASE-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA XENPAK 10KM LR SC XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM SMF 1310NM SC$452
XFP-10GBASE-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA XFP 10KM LR LC TRANSCEIVER 10-GIG LR SMF 1310NM LC$452
10GBASE-LR-XENPAK-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON 10GBASE-LR-XENPAK COMP TAA 10G-LR SC 1310NM XENPAK XCVR$452
10GBASE-LX4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS 10GBASE-LX4 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LX4 SC 1310NM 300M XENPAK$452
10GBASE-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS 10GBASE-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR SC 1310NM 10KM XENPAK$452
AT-XPLR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALLIED AT-XPLR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
TXN14730-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL TXN14730 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR SC 1310NM 10KM XENPAK$452
TXN17430-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL TXN17430 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR SC 1310NM 10KM XENPAK$452
X2-10GBASE-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10G-LR SC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM X2$452
0061701811-03-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 0061701811-03 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
WS-G5486-D-40KM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX GBIC$452
WRT-XFPSMR3B-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPSMR3B COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT F5 F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
XFP-LX-SM1310-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI XFP-LX-SM1310 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
XFP-LR-AU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARUBA XFP-LR-AU COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
853-00004-00-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX 853-00004-00 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
WS-G5486-D43-40KM-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX GBIC$452
WS-G5486-U34-40KM-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX GBIC$452
XBR-000153-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 10KM XBR-000153 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG LW SMF LC$452
00MJ105-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 10KM LW LC 00MJ105 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG LW SMF LC$452
00FM472-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 10KM LW LC 00FM472 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG LW SMF LC$452
45W2811-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM XFP 10KM LR LC 45W2811 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$452
45W1216-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 10KM LW LC 45W1216 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG LW SMF LC$452
45W1193-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 10KM LR LC 45W1193 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$452
21R9937-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 10KM LW LC 21R9937 COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG LW DOM SMF LC$452
45W0494-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON IBM 45W0494 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-LW LC 1310NM 4KM SMF DOM SFP$452
GP-XFP-1L-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 10KM LR LC GP-XFP-1L COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$452
EW3B0000714-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3B0000714 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
EW3C0000714-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3C0000714 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
EW3D0000714-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3D0000714 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
EW3E0000714-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3E0000714 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
EW3F0000714-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3F0000714 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
EW3X0000714-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3X0000714 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
XFP-10GD-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV XFP-10GD-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
GP-10GSFP-1LRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LRM LC 1310NM 2KM MMF SFP+$452
1442901G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN 1442901G1 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$452
ONS-XC-8G-FC-MM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-XC-8G-FC-MM COMP XCVR TAA 8G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF DOM XFP$452
02311BJE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311BJE (SFP-FC4G-LW) COMP TAA 4.25G-LX LC 1310NM SMF SFP XCVR$452
SFP-OC48-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-OC48-SR COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-SR LC 1310NM 2KM MMF SFP$452
DEM-422XT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DLINK DEM-422XT COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
OPT-XFP-10K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RAPTOR OPT-XFP-10K COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
SFP8-LW-1PK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT QLOGIC SFP8-LW-1PK COMP XCVR TAA 8G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$452
MXK-10GE-XFP-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZHONE MXK-10GE-XFP-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
XCVR-010V31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-010V31 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
XCVR-A10V31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A10V31 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
130-4905-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 130-4905-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
NTTP80BA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP80BA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
NTTP81BA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP81BA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
NTTP83BA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP83BA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
NTTP84BA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP84BA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
NTTP85BA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP85BA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
X2-LW-01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT QLOGIC X2-LW-01 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LW SC 1310NM 10KM SMF X2$452
XEN-10GE-S10K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR SC 1310NM 10KM XENPAK$452
XFP-10GE-S10K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
XFP-10G-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL XFP-10G-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
XFPKT-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETOPTICS XFPKT-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
XFP-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARUBA XFP-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$452
100-02135-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02135 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF SFP$445
100-02136-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02136 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF SFP$445
100-02137-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02137 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP$445
CBL2-1000201-3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP DAC TAA 2M 40G-AOC ACTIVE QSFP+$445
AFBR-79EIDZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO QSFP+ 150M AFBR-79EIDZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 DOM MPO$443
AFBR-79EQDZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO AFBR-79EQDZ COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$443
AFBR-79EIPZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO QSFP+ 150M AFBR-79EIPZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 40GB SR4 DOM MPO$443
GLC-T-AO-10PK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10PK CISCO SFP RJ-45 GLC-T COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$442
RDH10265/25-R1A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LG RDH10265/25-R1A COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$440
100-01512-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01512 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$440
100-01903-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01903 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 20KM SMF SFP+$440
EX-SFP-10GE-LR-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$440
SFP-10G-LR-X-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X COMP XCVR TAA 10GB-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM LC DOM$440
02311BJJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311BJJ (SFP-10G-ILR) COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SFP+ XCVR$440
ONS-SC+-10G-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 10KM ONS-SC+-10G-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$440
1061701850-02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$440
10302-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$440
130-4901-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 130-4901-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$437
10G-XFP-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE 10G-XFP-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$437
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP SR NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$437
WLC-XFP-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP 300M SR WLC-XFP-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$437
XFP-1XGE-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP 300M SR XFP-1XGE-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$437
FC9686MXMM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MXMM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$437
DS-X2-FC10G-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-X2-FC10G-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR SC 850NM 300M MMF DOM X2$437
E1MG-LX-OM-8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 10KM E1MG-LX-OM-8 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$429
FTLF1424P2BCR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1424P2BCR COMP XCVR TAA 4G-LW FIBRE CHANNEL LC 10KM SFP$429
FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FORTINET SFP+ FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB LRM DOM MMF LC$422
SFP-GPON-B-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-GPON-B COMP XCVR TAA 2.5G-BX SC 20KM SMF SFP$422
ADD-PCIE3-2SFP+ ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INDUSTRY STANDARD NIC 10G DUAL SFP+ PCIEX8 W/PXE BOOT$422
ADD-PCIE3-2RJ45-10G ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INDUSTRY STANDARD NIC 10G DUAL OPEN RJ45 PORT 100M PCIEX8$422
AXM763-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NETGEAR AXM763 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LRM LC 1310NM 220M MMF SFP+$422
AA1419033-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419033-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 70KM SMF SFP$422
AA1419035-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419035-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 70KM SMF SFP$422
AA1419036-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419036-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 70KM SMF SFP$422
AA1419037-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419037-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$422
AA1419038-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419038-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 70KM SMF SFP$422
AA1419039-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419039-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 70KM SMF SFP$422
AA1419040-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419040-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 70KM SMF SFP$422
SFP-10G-LRM-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-LRM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LRM LC 1310NM 220M MMF SFP+$422
10GB-LRM-SFPP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS 10GB-LRM-SFPP COMP TAA 10G-LRM LC 1310NM MMF SFP+ XCVR$422
SFP-10GD-LRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GD-LRM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LRM LC 1310NM 220M MMF SFP+$422
MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 220M MA-SFP-10GB-LRM COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM DOM LC$422
SPPM-10GLRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AMER SPPM-10GLRM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LRM LC 1310NM 220M MMF SFP+$422
AA1403017-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA SFP+ 220M LC AA1403017-E6 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM DOM LC$422
SFPP-10G-LRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NAPATECH SFPP-10G-LRM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LRM LC 1310NM 220M MMF SFP+$422
3HE04324AB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE04324AB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$422
SFP-10GE-LRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARUBA SFP-10GE-LRM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LRM LC 1310NM 220M MMF SFP+$422
SFP-10G-LRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 220M LRM SFP-10G-LRM COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM DOM LC$422
JW090A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARUBA JW090A COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LRM LC 1310NM 220M MMF SFP+$422
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ LC EX-SFP-10GE-LRM COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM DOM LC$422
SFPP-10GE-LRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ 220M SFPP-10GE-LRM COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM DOM LC$422
SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM DOM LC$422
10G-SFPP-LRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 220M 10G-SFPP-LRM COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM DOM LC$422
AR-SFP-10G-LRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP+ 220M LC SFP-10G-LRM COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM DOM LC$422
XBR-000218-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 300M XBR-000218 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SW MMF LC$422
407-BBON-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 220M LRM LC 407-BBON COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM DOM LC$422
462-3625-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 220M LRM LC 462-3625 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM DOM LC$422
430-4909-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 220M LRM LC 430-4909 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM DOM LC$422
330-2403-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 220M LRM LC 330-2403 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM DOM LC$422
10303-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME SFP+ 220M LRM LC 10303 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM DOM LC$422
02310KVU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310KVU (LE2MGSC40ED0) COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$422
SFP-535-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT GIGAMON SFP-535 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LRM LC 1310NM 220M MMF SFP+$422
DEM-435XT-DD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DLINK DEM-435XT-DD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LRM LC 1310NM 220M MMF SFP+$422
SFP-10GE-LRM-AU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARUBA SFP-10GE-LRM-AU COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LRM LC 1310NM 220M MMF SFP+$422
100-02582-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CALIX COMP XCVR 2.4G/1.2G-B+ SC 20KM SMF SFP$422
100-01784-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CALIX COMP XCVR 2.4G/1.2G-B+ SC 40KM SMF SFP$422
10071-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10071 COMP XCVR 10PK TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP$417
GLC-SX-MM-AO-10PK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10PK CISCO SFP 550M GLC-SX-MM COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$417
ONS-SI-2G-S1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SI-2G-S1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-SR LC 1310NM 2KM SMF SFP$409
GLC-BX40-D-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-BX40-D-I COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$406
GLC-BX40-U-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-BX40-U-I COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$406
100-03789-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-03789 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 70KM SMF SFP$406
100-03790-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-03790 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 70KM SMF SFP$406
100-03791-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-03791 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$406
100-03792-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-03792 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 70KM SMF SFP$406
AA1419061-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419061-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 70KM SMF SFP$406
AA1419062-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419062-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 70KM SMF SFP$406
AA1419063-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419063-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 70KM SMF SFP$406
AA1419064-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419064-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 70KM SMF SFP$406
AA1419065-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419065-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$406
AA1419066-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419066-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 70KM SMF SFP$406
AA1419067-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419067-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 70KM SMF SFP$406
AA1419068-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419068-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 70KM SMF SFP$406
ADD-GMC-4RJ2SFP-POE+ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 SFP PORT POE+ MEDIA CONVERTER$405
ADD-S28CIS28DEAOC10MADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO/DELL COMP 10M 25G-AOC ACTIVE FIBER SFP28 DAC$399
ONS-SE-2G-S1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-2G-S1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-SR LC 1310NM 2KM SMF SFP$399
10057-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$393
AOC-QSFP-40G-0.5M-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL COMP DAC 50CM 40G-AOC ACTIVE QSFP+$391
ADD-MGMC-BX-DSC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$391
ADD-SERIAL-2ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 500KBS 1 SERIAL TO 1 ST PORT MED CONVERTER$391
ADD-MCC1MBX53-60 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$391
E10G41BFSR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP SFP+ PCIE X8 W/10GBASE-SR SFP+ XCVR$391
SFP-OC12-IR1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-OC12-IR1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$391
SFP-OC12-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-OC12-SR COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-SR LC 1310NM 2KM MMF SFP$391
GLC-SX-MMD-AO-10PK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10PK CISCO SFP 550M GLC-SX-MMD COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC$391
JNP-1G-T-8PACK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR 8PK TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M CU SFP$387
321-1581-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETSCOUT 321-1581 COMP XCVR 8PK TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$387
ADD-SJUSIB-AOC30M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER/IBM COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 30M$383
01-SSC-9786-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SONICWALL SFP+ 10KM 01-SSC-9786 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB LR DOM SMF LC$383
DEM-432XT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DLINK DEM-432XT COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
CWDM-GBIC-1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1570 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1570NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
FG-TRAN-SFP+LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FORTINET SFP+ LR FG-TRAN-SFP+LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB LR DOM SMF LC$383
XCVR-S10V31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S10V31 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
E1MG-CWDM80-1270-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1270NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
E1MG-CWDM80-1290-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1290NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
E1MG-CWDM80-1310-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1310NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
E1MG-CWDM80-1330-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1330NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
E1MG-CWDM80-1350-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1350NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
E1MG-CWDM80-1370-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1370NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
E1MG-CWDM80-1390-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1390NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
E1MG-CWDM80-1410-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1410NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
E1MG-CWDM80-1430-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1430NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
E1MG-CWDM80-1450-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1450NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
3HE09327AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE09327AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
RDH10265/25-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LG RDH10265/25 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
SM10G-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CHELSIO SM10G-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
AXM762-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR SFP+ 10KM LR LC DOM COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB LR DOM SMF LC$383
ISFP-10G-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP+ 10KM ISFP-10G-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB LR DOM SMF LC$383
ADD-RACK-16 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT UNMANAGED RACK MOUNTABLE MEDIA CONVERTER 16-SLOT CHASSIS$383
OSX001002-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON HUAWEI COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
SFP-10GLRLC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-10GLRLC COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
RDH10265/2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LG RDH10265/2 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
OSX010000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI OSX010000 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
321-1487-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETSCOUT 321-1487 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
3HE04823AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE04823AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
ET5402-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET5402-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
EW3A0000711-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3A0000711 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
EW3P0000558-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3P0000558 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
EW3Z0000586-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3Z0000586 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
I350F2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL I350F2 COMP NIC 1G DUAL SFP PORT PCIEX4 W/2 SFP$383
AXSK-SFP+LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT A10 NETWORKS AXSK-SFP+LR COMP TAA 10G-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM LC XCVR$383
CWDM-GBIC-1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1470 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1470NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
CWDM-GBIC-1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1490 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1490NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
CWDM-GBIC-1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1510 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1510NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
CWDM-GBIC-1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1530 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1530NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
CWDM-GBIC-1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1550 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1550NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
10GB-LR-SFPP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS 10GB-LR-SFPP COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SFP+ XCVR$383
AT-SP10LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-SP10LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
SFP-10G-LR-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
34060599-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 34060599 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
BP3AM6MS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
473472A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$383
LM-SFP-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INDUSTRY COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
BTI-10GSR-DD-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER BTI-10GSR-DD-XFP COMP TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M XFP XCVR$383
SPPS-10GLR10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AMER SPPS-10GLR10 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
CWDM-SFP-1430-40K-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1430NM 40KM SMF SFP$383
CWDM-SFP-1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1550 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100100-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100100 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
TRX100015/01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100015/01 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100015/02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100015/02 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100015/03-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100015/03 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
AA1403011-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA SFP+ 10KM LR AA1403011-E6 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$383
TRX100015/04-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100015/04 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100015/05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100015/05 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100015/06-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100015/06 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100015/07-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100015/07 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100015/08-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100015/08 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100015/47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100015/47 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100015/49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100015/49 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100015/51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100015/51 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100015/53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100015/53 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100015/55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100015/55 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100015/57-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100015/57 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100015/59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100015/59 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100015/61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100015/61 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100074/47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100074/47 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100074/49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100074/49 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100074/51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100074/51 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100074/53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100074/53 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100074/55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100074/55 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100074/57-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100074/57 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100074/59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100074/59 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100074/61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100074/61 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF SFP$383
SFPP-10GE-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
SFPP-10G-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NAPATECH SFPP-10G-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
XEN-10GE-M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ZTE XEN-10GE-M COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR SC 850NM 300M MMF XENPAK$383
BTI-10GLR-DD-SFP+-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER BTI-10GLR-DD-SFP+ COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SFP+ XCVR$383
EW3B0000711-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3B0000711 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
EW3C0000711-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3C0000711 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
EW3D0000711-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3D0000711 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
EW3E0000711-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3E0000711 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
EW3F0000711-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3F0000711 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
EW3X0000711-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3X0000711 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
TRX100026/47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100026/47 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 120KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100026/49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100026/49 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 120KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100026/51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100026/51 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 120KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100026/53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100026/53 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 120KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100026/55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100026/55 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100026/57-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100026/57 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 120KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100026/59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100026/59 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 120KM SMF SFP$383
TRX100026/61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100026/61 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 120KM SMF SFP$383
SFP-10GB-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-10GB-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
SRX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SRX-SFP-10GE-LR COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SFP+ XCVR$383
MA-SFP-10GB-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO MA-SFP-10GB-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
CPAP-ACC-TR-10LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CPAP-ACC-TR-10LR COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SFP+ XCVR$383
SFP-10GE-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARUBA SFP-10GE-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
CPAC-TR-10LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-10LR COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SFP+ XCVR$383
CCTR10LRSSM160SFP+AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CPAC-TR-10LR-SSM160-SFP+ COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SFP+ XCVR$383
SFP-GE80KCW1490-ETAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP-GE80KCW1490-ET COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SFP XCVR$383
SFP-GE80KCW1510-ETAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP-GE80KCW1510-ET COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SFP XCVR$383
SFP-GE80KCW1530-ETAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP-GE80KCW1530-ET COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SFP XCVR$383
SFP-GE80KCW1570-ETAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SFP XCVR$383
SFP-GE80KCW1590-ETAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP-GE80KCW1590-ET COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SFP XCVR$383
SFP-GE80KCW1610-ETAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SFP XCVR$383
AR-SFP-10G-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP+ 10KM LR SFP-10G-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$383
SFP-10GBASE-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 10KM LR LC XCVR 10-GIG LR SMF 1310NM LC$383
CWDM-SFP-1470-40K-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SMF SFP$383
TXN22120-CW27-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1270NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
CWDM-SFP-1510-40K-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF SFP$383
TXN22120-CW29-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1290NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
CWDM-SFP-1530-40K-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SMF SFP$383
TXN22120-CW31-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1310NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
CWDM-SFP-1550-40K-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP$383
TXN22120-CW33-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1330NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TXN22120-CW35-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1350NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
CWDM-SFP-1610-40K-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF SFP$383
TXN22120-CW37-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1370NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TXN22120-CW39-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1390NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
JW092A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARUBA JW092A COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
CWDM-SFP-1590-40K-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1590-40K COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SFP XCVR$383
1AB410060001-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 1AB410060001 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
15454-GBIC-1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO 15454-GBIC-1610 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1610NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
15454-GBIC-1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO 15454-GBIC-1590 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1590NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
15454-GBIC-1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO 15454-GBIC-1570 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1570NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
15454-GBIC-1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO 15454-GBIC-1550 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1550NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
15454-GBIC-1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO 15454-GBIC-1530 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1530NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
15454-GBIC-1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO 15454-GBIC-1510 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1510NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
15454-GBIC-1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO 15454-GBIC-1490 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1490NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
15454-GBIC-1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO 15454-GBIC-1470 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1470NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
XG-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 10KM LR LC XG-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$383
57-0000076-01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ LR 57-0000076-01 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$383
XBR-000182-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 10KM XBR-000182 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$383
45W4264-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 10KM LR LC 45W4264 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$383
BN-CKM-SP-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 10KM LR BN-CKM-SP-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$383
88Y6877-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 10KM LR LC 88Y6877 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$383
90Y9412-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 10KM LR LC 90Y9412 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$383
XCVR-S10V31-LR20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S10V31-LR20 COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SFP+ XCVR$383
SFP-10G-LRM-AL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-10G-LRM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LRM LC 1310NM 220M MMF SFP+$383
TXN22120-CW41-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1410NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TXN22120-CW43-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1430NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TXN22120-CW45-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1450NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TXN22120-CW47-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TXN22120-CW49-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TXN22120-CW51-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TXN22120-CW53-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TXN22120-CW55-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TXN22120-CW57-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TXN22120-CW59-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
TXN22120-CW61-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
7SN-500-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ACCEDIAN 7SN-500 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
WG8584-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT WATCHGUARD WG8584 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
VX_00009-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00009 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
FC9686MSC7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MSC7 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SMF SFP$383
CWDM-SFP-1490-40K-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1490 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SMF SFP$383
SFP-10GBASE-LRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA TAA 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ LC MMF 1310NM 220M TRANSCEIVER$383
LACXGLR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LINKSYS LACXGLR COMP TAA XCVR 10G-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM 10KM LC DOM$383
FWLF15217D61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FWLF15217D61 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
FWLF15217D59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FWLF15217D59 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
FWLF15217D57-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FWLF15217D57 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
FWLF15217D55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FWLF15217D55 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
FWLF15217D53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FWLF15217D53 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
FWLF15217D51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FWLF15217D51 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
FWLF15217D49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FWLF15217D49 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
FWLF15217D47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FWLF15217D47 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
RDH10265/3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LG RDH10265/3 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
ITFZTCHLR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SOPHOS ITFZTCHLR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
ASG0000LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SOPHOS ASG0000LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
1442410G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP+ 10KM LR 1442410G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR SMF LC$383
1442420G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP+ 20KM LR 1442420G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR SMF LC$383
280-0092-00-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CYAN 280-0092-00 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
1700486F1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP+ 10KM LR 1700486F1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR SMF LC$383
NTTP30CFE6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTTP30CFE6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
10302-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME SFP+ 10KM LR LC 10302 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$383
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ LR QFX-SFP-10GE-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$383
SFP-GELH70SM1490CWAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 70KM SFP XCVR$383
SFP-GELH70SM1510CWAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 70KM SFP XCVR$383
SFP-GELH70SM1530CWAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 70KM SFP XCVR$383
SFP-GELH70SM1550CWAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 70KM SFP XCVR$383
SFP-GELH70SM1570CWAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 70KM SFP XCVR$383
SFP-GELH70SM1590CWAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 70KM SFP XCVR$383
SFP-GELH70SM1610CWAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 70KM SFP XCVR$383
XFP-10G-MM-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO XFP 300M SR XFP-10G-MM-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$383
PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PALOALTO PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SFP+ XCVR$383
CWDM-GBIC-1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1590 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1590NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
CWDM-GBIC-1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1610 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1610NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
SFP-533-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT GIGAMON SFP-533 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
SFP-10GE-S10K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-10GE-S10K COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
DEM-432XT-DD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DLINK DEM-432XT-DD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
OPT-90004-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT VOLTAIRE OPT-90004 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
CWDM-SFP-1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1470 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
CWDM-SFP-1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1490 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 70KM SMF SFP$383
CWDM-SFP-1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1510 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 70KM SMF SFP$383
CWDM-SFP-1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1530 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 70KM SMF SFP$383
CWDM-SFP-1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1570 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 70KM SMF SFP$383
CWDM-SFP-1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1590 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 70KM SMF SFP$383
CWDM-SFP-1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1610 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF SFP$383
F5-UPG-SFP+-LR-R-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT F5 F5-UPG-SFP+-LR-R COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
SFP+KT-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETOPTICS SFP+KT-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
SFP-10GE-LR-AU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARUBA SFP-10GE-LR-AU COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
CWDM-SFP-1570-40K-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1570 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SMF SFP$383
3FE62600AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE62600AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
3FE62600CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE62600CA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
3FE62600DA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE62600DA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
3FE62600EA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE62600EA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
1700486F1-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN 1700486F1 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 20KM SMF SFP+$383
AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT AEROHIVE AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LR COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SFP+ XCVR$383
MT9107-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MCAFEE MT9107 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
NTTP30CF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM SFP+$383
160-9103-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9103-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
NX2520AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NX2520AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1470NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
NX2520AB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NX2520AB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1490NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
NX2520AC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NX2520AC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1510NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
NX2520AD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NX2520AD COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1530NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
NX2520AE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NX2520AE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1550NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
NX2520AF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NX2520AF COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1570NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
NX2520AG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NX2520AG COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1590NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
NX2520AH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NX2520AH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1610NM 80KM SMF GBIC$383
SFPP-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU SFPP-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
SM1310-PLUS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ANUE SM1310-PLUS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$383
ADD-GMCP-BX-DSC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$376
ADD-GMCP-BX-DST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$376
ADD-MCC1MBX35-60 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$376
ADD-MFMC-LX-4ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$376
ADD-MCC1GTX2SFP-FOSKADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 2 SFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$371
NTTP86AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP86AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$370
FTLX1412M3BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX1412M3BCL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$368
AFCT-721XPDZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO AFCT-721XPDZ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$368
100-01665-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01665 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$368
E10G41BFLR-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT COMPARE TO INTEL E10G41BFLR 10GB PCIEX8 NIC W/1 SFP+ LR MODULE$368
FTLX1441F2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX1441F2 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR SC 1310NM 10KM SMF X2$368
EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP 300M EX-XFP-10GE-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$368
XFP-10GE-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP 300M SR XFP-10GE-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$368
XFP-10G-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP 300M SR XFP-10G-S COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$368
SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER XFP SR SRX-XFP-10GE-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$368
E1MG-100FX-IR-OM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP E1MG-100FX-IR-OM COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LX DOM LC$368
3HE01389CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE01389CA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$368
AFBR-707SDZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP+ 220M LRM AFBR-707SDZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB LRM DOM MMF LC$368
AFBR-711XPDZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO XFP 10KM LR AFBR-711XPDZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB LR DOM SMF LC$368
AFBR-721XPDZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO XFP 10KM LR AFBR-721XPDZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB LR DOM SMF LC$368
ADD-QARSHPC-PDAC3M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CAB-Q-S-3M/JD097B COMP TAA 40G-CU QSFP+/4XSFP+ DAC 3M$368
E1MG-SX-OM-8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE E1MG-SX-OM COMP XCVR 8PK TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$365
321-1582-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETSCOUT 321-1582 COMP XCVR 8PK TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$365
SFP-1G-BX-D-60-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX 60KM SFP$364
SFP-1G-BX-U-60-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX 60KM SFP$364
ADD-GMCP50-MX-ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT POE+ MEDIA CONVERTER$362
ADD-GMCP50-MX-SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT POE+ MEDIA CONVERTER$362
SFP-10G-LR-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 10KM LR SFP-10G-LR-S COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$361
XCVR-A80D55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A80D55 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-A80D53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A80D53 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-A80D51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A80D51 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-A80D49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A80D49 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-A80D47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A80D47 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-A80D45-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A80D45 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1450NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-A80D43-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A80D43 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1430NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-A80D57-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A80D57 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-A80D59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A80D59 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-A80D61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A80D61 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
FC9570A30A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570A30A COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
FC9570A30B-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570A30B COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
FC9570A30C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570A30C COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
FC9570A30D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570A30D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
FC9570A30E-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570A30E COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
FC9570A30F-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570A30F COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
FC9570A30G-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570A30G COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
FC9570A30H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570A30H COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
ADD-MGMC-SX-5SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$360
ADD-MGMC-LX-2SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$360
ADD-MFMC-BX-DST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$360
ADD-GMCP-BX-UST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$360
ADD-MFMC-LX-4SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$360
GLC-BX-D-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 40KM BX GLC-BX-D-40 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB BIDI DOM SMF LC$360
GLC-BX-U-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 40KM BX GLC-BX-U-40 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB BIDI DOM SMF LC$360
XCVR-080D53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-080D53 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-080D55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-080D55 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-080D57-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-080D57 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
GLC-BX-U-40-35-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO GLC-BX-U COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$360
3HE05936CB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE05936CB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
3HE05936CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE05936CA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
3HE05936CC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE05936CC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
3HE05936CD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE05936CD COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
3HE05936CE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE05936CE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
3HE05936CF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE05936CF COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
3HE05936CG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE05936CG COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
3HE05936CH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE05936CH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
MGBBX1D-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LINKSYS COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$360
MGBBX1-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LINKSYS COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$360
02310KVV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310KVV (LE2MGSC40DE0) COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$360
GLC-BXD-20-RGD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$360
GLC-BXU-20-RGD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$360
NTK592NPE6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK592NPE6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-080D43-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-080D43 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1430NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-080D45-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-080D45 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1450NM 80KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-080D47-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-080D47 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-080D49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-080D49 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-080D51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-080D51 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-080D59-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-080D59 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
XCVR-080D61-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-080D61 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
133-8GB2-C04-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 133-8GB2-C04 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
133-8GB2-C06-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 133-8GB2-C06 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
133-8GB2-C07-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 133-8GB2-C07 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
NTK590LH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK590LH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
NTK590MH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK590MH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
NTK590NH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK590NH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
NTK590PH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK590PH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
NTK590QH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK590QH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
NTK590RH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK590RH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
NTK590SH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK590SH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
NTK590TH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK590TH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
B-700-1006-001-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1006-001 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
B-700-1006-002-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1006-002 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
B-700-1006-003-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1006-003 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
B-700-1006-004-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1006-004 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
B-700-1006-005-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1006-005 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
B-700-1006-006-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1006-006 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
B-700-1006-007-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1006-007 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
B-700-1006-008-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1006-008 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
B-700-1035-005-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1035-005 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$360
SFP-10G-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 10KM LR SFP-10G-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$360
10G-SFPP-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 10KM 10G-SFPP-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$360
SFP-GIG-61CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-61CWD60 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 60KM SFP XCVR$359
SFP-GIG-59CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-59CWD60 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 60KM SFP XCVR$359
SFP-GIG-57CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-57CWD60 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 60KM SFP XCVR$359
SFP-GIG-55CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-55CWD60 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 60KM SFP XCVR$359
SFP-GIG-53CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-53CWD60 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 60KM SFP XCVR$359
SFP-GIG-51CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-51CWD60 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 60KM SFP XCVR$359
SFP-GIG-49CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-49CWD60 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 60KM SFP XCVR$359
SFP-GIG-47CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-47CWD60 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 60KM SFP XCVR$359
SFP-GIG-45CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1450NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-GIG-43CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1430NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-GIG-41CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1410NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-GIG-39CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1390NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-GIG-37CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1370NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-GIG-35CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1350NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-GIG-33CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1330NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-GIG-31CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1310NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-GIG-29CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1290NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-GIG-27CWD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1270NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
FC9570B40A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570B40A COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
FC9570B40B-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570B40B COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
FC9570B40C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570B40C COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
FC9570B40D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570B40D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
FC9570B40F-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570B40F COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
FC9570B40G-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570B40G COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
FC9570B40H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9570B40H COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
FTL410QD3C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON FINISAR COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$359
0061003024-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA 61003024 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$359
0061003025-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA 61003025 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 70KM SMF SFP$359
0061003026-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA 61003026 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 70KM SMF SFP$359
0061003027-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA 61003027 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 70KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-1GB-CW-47-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 80KM CWDM LC XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF 1470NM LC$359
SFP-1GB-CW-49-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 80KM CWDM LC XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF 1490NM LC$359
SFP-1GB-CW-51-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 80KM CWDM LC XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF 1510NM LC$359
SFP-1GB-CW-53-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 80KM CWDM LC XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF 1530NM LC$359
SFP-1GB-CW-55-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 80KM CWDM LC XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF 1550NM LC$359
SFP-1GB-CW-57-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 80KM CWDM LC XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF 1570NM LC$359
SFP-1GB-CW-59-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 80KM CWDM LC XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF 1590NM LC$359
SFP-1GB-CW-61-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 80KM CWDM LC XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF 1610NM LC$359
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1270AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KCW1270 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1270NM 70KM SFP XCVR$359
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1290NM 70KM SFP XCVR$359
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1330AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KCW1330 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1330NM 70KM SFP XCVR$359
SFP-1GB-CW-27-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1270NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-1GB-CW-29-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1290NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-1GB-CW-31-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1310NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-1GB-CW-33-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1330NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-1GB-CW-35-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1350NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-1GB-CW-37-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1370NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-1GB-CW-39-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1390NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-1GB-CW-41-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1410NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-1GB-CW-43-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1430NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-1GB-CW-45-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1450NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
CWDM-SFP-1430-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1430 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1430NM 100KM SMF SFP$359
CWDM-SFP-1450-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1450 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1450NM 100KM SMF SFP$359
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 70KM SFP XCVR$359
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 70KM SFP XCVR$359
CWDM-SFP-1390-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1390 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1390NM 70KM SMF SFP$359
CWDM-SFP-1270-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1270 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1270NM 70KM SMF SFP$359
CWDM-SFP-1290-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1290 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1290NM 70KM SMF SFP$359
CWDM-SFP-1330-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1330 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1330NM 70KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-47DH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-47DH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-49DH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-49DH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-51DH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-51DH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
ONS-SC-Z3-1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-Z3-1470 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 70KM SMF SFP$359
ONS-SC-Z3-1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-Z3-1490 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 70KM SMF SFP$359
ONS-SC-Z3-1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-Z3-1530 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 70KM SMF SFP$359
ONS-SC-Z3-1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-Z3-1550 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$359
ONS-SC-Z3-1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-Z3-1570 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 70KM SMF SFP$359
ONS-SC-Z3-1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-Z3-1590 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 70KM SMF SFP$359
ONS-SC-Z3-1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-Z3-1610 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 70KM SMF SFP$359
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1350AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KCW1350 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1350NM 70KM SFP XCVR$359
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1370AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KCW1370 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1370NM 70KM SFP XCVR$359
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1390AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KCW1390 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1390NM 70KM SFP XCVR$359
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1410AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KCW1410 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1410NM 70KM SFP XCVR$359
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1430AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KCW1430 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1430NM 70KM SFP XCVR$359
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1450AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KCW1450 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1450NM 70KM SFP XCVR$359
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 70KM SFP XCVR$359
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 70KM SFP XCVR$359
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 70KM SFP XCVR$359
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 70KM SFP XCVR$359
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 70KM SFP XCVR$359
3HE00070AG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00070AG COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
3HE00070AF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00070AF COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
3HE00070AE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00070AE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
3HE00070AD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00070AD COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
3HE00070AC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00070AC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
3HE00070AB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00070AB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
3HE00070AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00070AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
3HE00070AH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00070AH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 60KM SMF SFP$359
FTL410QD2C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTL410QD2C COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$359
SFP-61DH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-61DH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-59DH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-59DH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-57DH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-57DH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-55DH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-55DH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
SFP-53DH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-53DH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF SFP$359
ONS-SI-622-I1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SI-622-I1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$359
CWDM-SFP-1350-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1350 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1350NM 100KM SMF SFP$359
CWDM-SFP-1370-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1370 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1370NM 100KM SMF SFP$359
CWDM-SFP-1410-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO CWDM-SFP-1410 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1410NM 100KM SMF SFP$359
1442351G7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 50KM SMF DOM SFP$359
1442351G8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 50KM SMF DOM SFP$359
EXSFP1GELHCWDM1430AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1430NM 70KM SMF SFP$359
EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ LR EX-SFP-10GE-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$358
XCVR-080U55-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-080U55-I COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$355
XCVR-080U49-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-080U49-I COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$355
ADD-MFMC-BX-UST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$353
MC2210310-007-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MELLANOX MC2210310-007 COMP TAA 40GACTIVE FIBER QSFP+ AOC 7M$353
UF-SM-10G-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G COMP XCVR 2PK TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SFP+$353
XBR-000144-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 10KM LW XBR-000144 COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG LW SMF LC$353
ADD-SJUSIB-AOC25M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER/IBM COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 25M$345
90Y9436-AOC30M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM 90Y9436-AOC30M COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 30M$345
SFP-1G-CW-1610-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-CW-1590-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-CW-1570-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-CW-1550-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-CW-1530-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-CW-1510-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-CW-1490-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-CW-1470-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-CW-1610-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-CW-1590-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-CW-1570-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-CW-1550-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-CW-1530-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-CW-1510-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-CW-1490-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-CW-1470-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
FG-TRAN-ZX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FORTINET SFP 100KM FG-TRAN-ZX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB ZX SMF LC$345
100-01783-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01783 COMP XCVR TAA 2.5G-BX SC 20KM RUGGED SMF SFP$345
ADD-MGMC-SFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$345
ADD-GMCP-BX-USC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$345
ADD-MFMC-LX-2ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$345
ADD-GMCP-LX-2ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$345
ADD-SERIAL-SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 500KBS 1 SERIAL TO 1 SC PORT MED CONVERTER$345
ADD-SERIAL-ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 500KBS 1 SERIAL TO 1 ST PORT MED CONVERTER$345
FC9686MSC8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MSC8 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1GEZXLC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1GEZXLC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 100KM SMF SFP$345
E1MG-CWDM40-1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
100-01629-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01629 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M RUGGED XFP$345
100-01665-C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01665-C COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-DW-1470-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA AR-SFP-1G-DW-1470 COMP TAA 1000BASE-CWDM SFP SMF LC XCVR$345
DXE-820T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DLINK DXE-820T COMP NIC 10G DUAL OPEN RJ45 PORT 100M PCIEX8$345
AOC-STG-I2T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SUPERMICRO AOC-STG-I2T COMP NIC 10G DUAL OPEN RJ45 PORT 100M PCIEX8$345
SFP-1G-DW-1490-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA AR-SFP-1G-DW-1490 COMP TAA 1000BASE-CWDM SFP SMF LC XCVR$345
SFP-1G-DW-1510-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA AR-SFP-1G-DW-1510 COMP TAA 1000BASE-CWDM SFP SMF LC XCVR$345
SFP-1G-DW-1530-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA AR-SFP-1G-DW-1530 COMP TAA 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 40KM LC XCVR$345
SFP-1G-DW-1550-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA AR-SFP-1G-DW-1550 COMP TAA 1000BASE-CWDM SFP SMF LC XCVR$345
SFP-1G-DW-1570-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA AR-SFP-1G-DW-1570 COMP TAA 1000BASE-CWDM SFP SMF LC XCVR$345
SFP-1G-DW-1590-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA AR-SFP-1G-DW-1590 COMP TAA 1000BASE-CWDM SFP SMF LC XCVR$345
SFP-1G-DW-1610-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA AR-SFP-1G-DW-1610 COMP TAA 1000BASE-CWDM SFP SMF LC XCVR$345
SFP-1GB-CW-47-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 40KM CWDM LC XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF 1470NM LC$345
SFP-1GB-CW-49-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 40KM CWDM LC XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF 1490NM LC$345
SFP-1GB-CW-51-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 40KM CWDM LC XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF 1510NM LC$345
SFP-1GB-CW-53-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 40KM CWDM LC XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF 1530NM LC$345
SFP-1GB-CW-55-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 40KM CWDM LC XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF 1550NM LC$345
SFP-1GB-CW-57-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 40KM CWDM LC XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF 1570NM LC$345
SFP-1GB-CW-59-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 40KM CWDM LC XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF 1590NM LC$345
SFP-1GB-CW-61-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 40KM CWDM LC XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF 1610NM LC$345
1442703PG-BX53-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP$345
AA1419025-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419025-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
AA1419026-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419026-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
AA1419027-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419027-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
AA1419028-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419028-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
AA1419029-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419029-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
AA1419030-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419030-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
AA1419031-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419031-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
AA1419032-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419032-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
ONS-SI622-BXD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-BX LC 80KM SMF DOM SFP$345
SFP-1GB-CW-27-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1270NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1GB-CW-29-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1290NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1GB-CW-31-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1GB-CW-33-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1330NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1GB-CW-35-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1350NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1GB-CW-37-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1370NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1GB-CW-39-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1390NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1GB-CW-41-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1410NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1GB-CW-43-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1430NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1GB-CW-45-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1450NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-DZ-1470-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-1G-DZ-1470 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-DZ-1490-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-1G-DZ-1490 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-DZ-1510-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-1G-DZ-1510 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
407-BBOY-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
1442703PG-BX35-80-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$345
CWDM-GBIC-1430-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1430NM 80KM SMF GBIC$345
CWDM-GBIC-1450-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM SC 1450NM 80KM SMF GBIC$345
SFP-1G-DZ-1530-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-1G-DZ-1530 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-DZ-1550-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-1G-DZ-1550 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
AA1419053-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419053-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
AA1419054-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419054-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
AA1419055-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419055-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
AA1419056-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419056-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
AA1419057-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419057-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
AA1419058-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419058-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
AA1419059-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419059-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
AA1419060-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419060-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-DZ-1570-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-1G-DZ-1570 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-DZ-1590-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-1G-DZ-1590 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-DZ-1610-AR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-1G-DZ-1610 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
1AB429380001-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 1AB429380001 COMP XCVR TAA 6G-LW LC 1310NM 2KM SMF SFP+$345
2315206-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON HUAWEI 2315206 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 100KM SMF SFP$345
E1MG-CWDM80-1470-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP E1MG-CWDM80-1470 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$345
E1MG-CWDM80-1490-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP E1MG-CWDM80-1490 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$345
E1MG-CWDM80-1510-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP E1MG-CWDM80-1510 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$345
E1MG-CWDM80-1530-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP E1MG-CWDM80-1530 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$345
E1MG-CWDM80-1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP E1MG-CWDM80-1550 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$345
E1MG-CWDM80-1570-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP E1MG-CWDM80-1570 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$345
E1MG-CWDM80-1590-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP E1MG-CWDM80-1590 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$345
E1MG-CWDM80-1610-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP E1MG-CWDM80-1610 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$345
3HE04939CC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE04939CC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
3HE04939CD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE04939CD COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
3HE04939CE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE04939CE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
3HE04939CF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE04939CF COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
3HE04939CG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE04939CG COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
3HE04939CH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE04939CH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
3HE00410CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00410CA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
21R9931-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 10KM LW LC 21R9931 COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG LW DOM SMF LC$345
FC9686MSC1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MSC1 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
FC9686MSC2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MSC2 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
FC9686MSC3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MSC3 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
FC9686MSC4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MSC4 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
FC9686MSC5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MSC5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
FC9686MSC6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MSC6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
7SP-000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ACCEDIAN 7SP-000 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 100KM SMF SFP$345
VX_00034-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00034 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 100KM SMF SFP$345
1442351G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 40KM CWDM 1442351G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$345
1442351G2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 40KM CWDM 1442351G2 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$345
1442351G3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 40KM CWDM 1442351G3 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$345
1442351G4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 40KM CWDM 1442351G4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG CWDM SMF LC$345
CWDM-SFP-1270-10K-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1270NM 10KM SMF SFP$345
100-01782-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01782 COMP XCVR TAA 2.5G-BX SC 20KM SMF SFP$345
FC95700150-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700150 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
FC95705051-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95705051 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 100KM SMF SFP$345
FC95705052-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95705052 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 100KM SMF SFP$345
SFP-1G-ZX-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL SFP-1G-ZX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$345
3FE53441AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE53441AA COMP XCVR TAA 2.4G/1.2G-B+ SC 20KM SMF SFP$345
3FE53441AC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE53441AC COMP XCVR TAA 2.4G/1.2G-B+ SC 20KM SMF SFP$345
1061004031-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF DOM SFP$345
1061004032-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF DOM SFP$345
1061004033-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 80KM SMF DOM SFP$345
1061004034-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 80KM SMF DOM SFP$345
1061004035-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SMF DOM SFP$345
1061004036-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF DOM SFP$345
1061004037-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SMF DOM SFP$345
1061004038-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 80KM SMF DOM SFP$345
0061003021-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SMF DOM SFP$345
0061003020-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SMF DOM SFP$345
NTK592NGE5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTK592NGE5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
NTK591LB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK591LB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1470NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
NTK591MB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK591MB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
NTK591NB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK591NB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
NTK591PB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK591PB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1530NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
NTK591QB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK591QB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
NTK591RB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK591RB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
NTK591SB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK591SB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1590NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
NTK591TB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTK591TB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1610NM 40KM SMF SFP$345
10056-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$337
FTLF8536P4BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF8536P4BCL COMP XCVR TAA 25G-SR LC 850NM 100M MMF SFP28$337
MMA2P00-AS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MELLANOX MMA2P00-AS COMP XCVR TAA 25G-SR LC 850NM 100M MMF SFP28$337
QLE3442-CU-CK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT QLOGIC QLE3442-CU-CK COMP NIC 10G DUAL OPEN SFP+ PORT PCIEX8$337
FTL410QE3C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTL410QE3C COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 QSFP+ MMF MPO DOM$337
E1MG-BXD80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$337
E1MG-BXU80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$337
1442140G-BX54-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$337
E1MG-LHB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 150KM ZX E1MG-LHB COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX SMF LC$337
1442180G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 80KM BX 1442180G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$337
1442180G2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 80KM BX 1442180G2 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$337
EX-SFP-GE80KT15R14AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$337
EX-SFP-GE80KT14R15AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$337
SFP-1G-BX80-U-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-1G-BX80-U COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$337
SFP-1G-BX80-D-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-1G-BX80-D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$337
ADD-GMC-4RJ2SFP-POE ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 SFP PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$336
E1MG-U35-60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$336
ADD-MFMC-FX-SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$330
ADD-MFMC-LX-2SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$330
ADD-MFMC-BX-USC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$330
ADD-MFMC-BX-DSC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$330
ADD-FMCP-BX-DST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$330
ADD-MCC4G2SFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 4GBS 1 SFP TO 2 SFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$330
SFP-1G10ALC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1G10ALC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$330
SFP-1G10BLC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1G10BLC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$330
SFP-1G20ALC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1G20ALC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$330
SFP-1G20BLC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1G20BLC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$330
0231A12U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 0231A12U COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP$330
GLC-BX-D-20-53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO GLC-BX-D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$330
GLC-BX-U-20-35-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO GLC-BX-U COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$330
GLC-BX-D-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO GLC-BX-D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$330
GLC-BX-U-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO GLC-BX-U COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$330
ADD-RS422-2SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 500KBS 1 SERIAL TO 1 SC PORT MED CONVERTER$322
ADD-RS422-2ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 500KBS 1 SERIAL TO 1 ST PORT MED CONVERTER$322
320-5164-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 300M SR LC 320-5164 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$322
ADD-GMC-MMSM-6ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 ST TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$321
ADD-GMC-MMSM-6SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 SC TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$321
ADD-GMC-BX-4USC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$321
ADD-GMC-BX-4DSC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$321
ADD-GMC-BX-4UST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$321
ADD-GMC-BX-4DST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$321
ADD-GMC-BX-6UST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$321
ADD-GMC-BX-6DST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$321
SFP-GIG-EZX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-EZX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$314
ISFP-GIG-EZX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL ISFP-GIG-EZX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$314
FG-TRAN-XFP-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FORTINET XFP SR FG-TRAN-XFP-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB SR DOM MMF LC$314
GLC-BX-D-60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$314
GLC-BX-U-60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$314
AA1403005-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA XFP 300M SR AA1403005-E5 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$314
X4455A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SUN X4455A COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
ADD-FMCP-BX-UST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$314
ADD-FMCPD-LX-2ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$314
ADD-MCC1GSM20 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$314
EW3B0000713-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3B0000713 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
EW3C0000713-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3C0000713 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
EW3D0000713-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3D0000713 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
EW3E0000713-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3E0000713 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
EW3F0000713-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3F0000713 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
EW3X0000713-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3X0000713 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
904-40004-001-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SAFENET 904-40004-001 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
VX_00015-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00015 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
XFP-4D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD XFP-4D COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
PAN-XFP-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PALOALTO PAN-XFP-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
100-01672-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01672 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$314
100-01673-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01673 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$314
100-02608-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02608 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$314
100-02611-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-02611 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$314
10GB-USR-SFPP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS 10GB-USER-SFPP COMP TAA 10GUSER LC 850NM 150M SFP+ XCVR$314
ET5302-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET5302-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
EW3A0000713-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3A0000713 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
EW3P0000560-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3P0000560 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
EW3Z0000588-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3Z0000588 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
E1MG-BXD60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1000BASE-BX SFP SMF 60KM LC DOM$314
X2-10GBASE-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA X2 300M SR SC TRANSCEIVER 10-GIG SR DOM MMF 850NM SC$314
XEN-10GBASE-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA XENPAK 300M SR SC XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM MMF 850NM SC$314
XFP-10GBASE-LRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA XFP 220M LRM LC XCVR 10-GIG LRM MMF 1310NM LC$314
XFP-10GBASE-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA XFP 300M SR LC TRANSCEIVER 10-GIG SR MMF 850NM LC$314
AT-XPSR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALLIED AT-XPSR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
AXM751-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NETGEAR AXM751 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
AXM752-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NETGEAR AXM752 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$314
10GBASE-LRM-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS 10GBASE-LRM-XFP COMP TAA 10G-LRM LC 1310NM 220M XFP XCVR$314
10GBASE-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS 10GBASE-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR SC 850NM 300M MMF XENPAK$314
10121-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10121 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
853-00003-00-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX 853-00003-00 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
10122-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10122 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$314
10GBASE-SR-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS 10GBASE-SR-XFP COMP TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M XFP XCVR$314
10GBASE-LR-XFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS 10GBASE-LR-XFP COMP TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM XFP XCVR$314
10110-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10110 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR SC 850NM 300M MMF XENPAK$314
0231A321-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 0231A321 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$314
XFP-10GE-M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ZTE XFP-10GE-M COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
XFP-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARUBA XFP-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
34060360-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 34060360-120 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$314
SFP-8GD-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MRV SFP-8GD-SX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$314
0061701825-02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 0061701825-02 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
XFPM-10GSR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AMER XFPM-10GSR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
XFPS-10GLR10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AMER XFPS-10GLR10 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$314
LPE12100-OPT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EMULEX LPE12100-OPT COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$314
WRT-XFPMMR8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JDSU WRT-XFPMMR8 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
XFP-SX-MM850-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI XFP-SX-MM850 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
XFP-SR-AU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARUBA XFP-SR-AU COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
XFP-10GE-S03K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE XFP-10GE-S03K COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
E1MG-BXU60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$314
472579A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NOKIA 472579A COMP XCVR TAA 6G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$314
SFP-8GFC-SW-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-8GFC-SW COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$314
OC48-SFP-LR1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 40KM OC48-SFP-LR1 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-48 LR SMF LC$314
3HE00566CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00566CA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
45W2810-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM XFP 300M SR LC 45W2810 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$314
10057-60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$314
00W1242-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 2PK 300M SW LC 00W1242 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC$314
GP-XFP-1S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL XFP 300M SR LC GP-XFP-1S COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$314
109493528-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 109493528 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-LR LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$314
TRX100089-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INFINERA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$314
F5-UPG-ARX4-X2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT F5 F5-UPG-ARX4-X2 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR SC 850NM 300M MMF DOM X2$314
DEM-421XT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DLINK DEM-421XT COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
OPT-XFP-300-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RAPTOR OPT-XFP-300 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
MXK-10GE-XFP-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZHONE MXK-10GE-XFP-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
1061701845-01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061701845-01 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
3FE50712AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE50712AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
X6589-R6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETAPP X6589-R6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SW FIBRE CHANNEL LC SFP+$314
X6599A-R6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETAPP X6599A-R6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SW FIBRE CHANNEL LC SFP+$314
XCVR-000Z85-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-000Z85 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
XCVR-A00Z85-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A00Z85 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
NTTP81AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP81AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
X6600A-R6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETAPP X6600A-R6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$314
X2-SW-01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT QLOGIC X2-SW-01 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SW SC 850NM 300M MMF DOM X2$314
F5-UPG-XFP-R-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT F5 F5-UPG-XFP-R COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
SMC10GXFP-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SMC SMC10GXFP-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$314
SMC10GXFP-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SMC SMC10GXFP-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
XFP-10G-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL XFP-10G-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
XFPKT-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETOPTICS XFPKT-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$314
ADD-SJUSIB-AOC20M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER/IBM COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 20M$307
ADD-FMC-BX-4DST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$307
ADD-IFMC-FX-1FC1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 FC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$307
FTLX1413D3BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX1413D3BCL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR XFP SMF 10KM LC DOM$307
ONS-SI-2G-I1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SI-2G-I1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-IR LC 1310NM 20KM SMF SFP$307
ADD-GMC-MMSM-4ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 ST TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$305
ADD-MFMC-SFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$305
ADD-GMCP-LX-2SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$305
ADD-FMCPD-LX-2SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$305
ADD-GMCP-SX-5ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$305
ADD-FMCPD-FX-ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$305
ADD-GMC-MMSM-4SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 SC TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$305
FTLX8541E2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX8541E2 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR SC 850NM 300M MMF DOM X2$301
90Y9436-AOC25M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM 90Y9436-AOC25M COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 25M$299
JNP-10G-AOC-25M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER JNP-10G-AOC-25M COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 25M$299
ADD-FMCP-LX-2ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$299
ADD-GMC-LX-4SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$299
ADD-MCC1MBX53-40 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$299
ADD-FMC-FX-8ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$299
SFP-16-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-16 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$299
10053H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10053H COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM RUGGED SFP$299
FTLF1424P2BTD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1424P2BTD COMP XCVR TAA 4G-LW FIBRE CHANNEL LC 30KM SFP$299
ADD-PCIE-1RJ45-10G ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INDUSTRY STANDARD NIC 10G SINGLE OPEN RJ45 PORT PCIEX8$299
GLC-ZX-SM-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF 120KM LC$299
SFP-OC3-LR2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 80KM L2 SFP-OC3-LR2 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-3 L2 SMF LC$299
1442703PG-BX53-40-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP$299
ONS-SI622-BXD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP$299
TRX100041-BXD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100041-BXD COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$299
TRX100041-BXU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100041-BXU COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$299
ONS-SE-2G-L2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-2G-L2 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-LR2 LC 1550NM 80KM SFP$299
ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10GBS 2PORT RJ-45 NIC PCIEX8 RJ-45 NETWORK ADAPTER$299
SFP-1OC48-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 80KM SFP-1OC48-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-48 L2 SMF LC$299
SFP-OC12-IR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 15KM IR SFP-OC12-IR COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-12 IR SMF LC$299
SFP-OC12-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 40KM LR SFP-OC12-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-12 LR SMF LC$299
E1MG-LHA-OM-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP ZX E1MG-LHA-OM-T COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX SMF LC$299
OC12-SFP-LR1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 40KM OC12-SFP-LR1 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-12 LR SMF LC$299
OC12-SFP-LR2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 80KM OC12-SFP-LR2 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-12 L2 SMF LC$299
OC48-SFP-IR1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 15KM OC48-SFP-IR1 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-48 IR SMF LC$299
OC48-SFP-LR2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 80KM OC48-SFP-LR2 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-48 L2 SMF LC$299
E1MG-LHA-OM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 70KM E1MG-LHA-OM COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX DOM SMF LC$299
3HE00042CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00042CA COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-L2 LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$299
463-6779-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 80KM ZX LC 463-6779 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX SMF LC$299
430-4586-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 80KM ZX LC 430-4586 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX SMF LC$299
1442704PG1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 15KM BX 1442704PG1 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-12 BIDI DOM LC$299
NTTP07FFE6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTTP07FFE6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$299
EX-SFP-1GE-LH120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-LH120 COMP TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SFP XCVR$299
CSFP-1G-2BX-35-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-BX 2-CHANNEL LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP$299
CSFP-1G-2BX-53-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-BX 2-CHANNEL LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP$299
GLC-BX-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 10KM BX LC GLC-BX-D COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$299
GLC-BX-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 10KM BX LC GLC-BX-U COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$299
ONS-SI-622-SR-MM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SI-622-SR-MM COMP TAA OC-12-SR LC 1310NM 2KM SFP XCVR$299
ONS-SI-2G-L1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SI-2G-L1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-LR LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$299
ONS-SI-GE-ZX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SI-GE-ZX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM RUGGED SFP$299
SFP-OC12-LR1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-OC12-LR1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-LR LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$299
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM RUGGED SFP$299
ONS-SI-155-L2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SI-155-L2 COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-LR2 LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$299
ONS-SI-622-L1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SI-622-L1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-LR LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$299
SFP-FX-OC3-S80K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-FX-OC3-S80K COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-LR2 LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$299
ONS-SI-155-SR-MM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SI-155-SR-MM COMP TAA OC-3-SR LC 1310NM 2KM SFP XCVR$299
GLC-FE-100ZX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-FE-100ZX COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SFP$299
ONS-SI-2G-L2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SI-2G-L2 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-LR2 LC 1550NM 80KM SFP$299
SFP-OC12-LR2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-OC12-LR2 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-LR2 LC 1550NM 80KM SFP$299
SFP-OC48-LR2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-OC48-LR2 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-LR2 LC 1550NM 80KM SFP$299
ONS-SI-622-L2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SI-622-L2 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-LR2 LC 1550NM 80KM SFP$299
FC95700040-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700040 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$299
FC95700070-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700070 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-LR2 LC 1550NM 80KM SFP$299
FC95700190-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700190 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$299
02310RMB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON HUAWEI COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 300M QSFP+$299
0061705805-02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR OC-48-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$299
100-02581-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CALIX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX 2-CHANNEL LC 10KM SMF SFP$299
1184544PG1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN 1184544PG1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-LR LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$299
FET-10G-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO FET-10G COMP XCVR TAA 10G-USR LC 850NM 100M MMF SFP+$291
FTLF1428P2BNV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP+ LR FTLF1428P2BNV COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR SMF LC$291
SFP-1G-BX-D-60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX 60KM SFP$291
SFP-1G-BX-U-60-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX 60KM SFP$291
QFX-SFP-10GE-USR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ QFX-SFP-10GE-USER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG USER DOM LC$291
10G-SFPP-USR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 100M 10G-SFPP-USER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG USER DOM LC$291
GP-SFP-10G-USR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 100M USER LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG USER DOM LC$291
FTLF1428P3BNV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1428P3BNV COMP XCVR TAA 8G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$291
100-01514-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01514 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$290
1442401G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN 1442401G1 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR SFP+ MMF LC DOM$290
02311SKW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311SKW (SFP-10G-SR) COMP TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+ XCVR$290
SFP-10G-SR-X-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 300M SR SFP-10G-SR-X COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$290
1200481E1-BXD-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$284
1200481E1-BXU-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$284
34060539-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 34060539 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$284
34060540-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 34060540 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$284
ADD-SERIAL-2SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 500KBS 1 SERIAL TO 1 SC PORT MED CONVERTER$284
ADD-MCC1MBX35-40 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$284
7SU-002-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ACCEDIAN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$284
10057-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$284
GLC-BX40-DA-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-BX40-DA-I COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$284
FTLF1424P2BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1424P2BCL COMP XCVR TAA 4G-LW FIBRE CHANNEL LC 30KM SFP$284
SFP-1G-BX-D-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX 80KM SFP$284
SFP-1G-BX-U-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX 80KM SFP$284
160-9112-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9112-900 COMP XCVR TAA 8G-SW LC 850NM 150M MMF SFP+$284
3HE04324AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE04324AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$284
280-0630-00-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 280-0630-00 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$284
E1MG-BXU40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$284
MGB-TLA40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MGB-TLA40 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$284
MGB-TLB40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MGB-TLB40 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$284
SFP-1OC48-IR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 15KM SFP-1OC48-IR COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-48 IR SMF LC$284
SFP-FE20KT13R15-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP BX SFP-FE20KT13R15 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG BIDI SMF LC$284
SFP-FE20KT15R13-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP BX SFP-FE20KT15R13 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG BIDI SMF LC$284
E1MG-BXD40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 40KM BX LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$284
XBR-000146-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 30KM LW XBR-000146 COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG LW SMF LC$284
00MJ103-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 300M SW LC 00MJ103 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW DOM MMF LC$284
98Y2182-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 300M SW LC 98Y2182 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW DOM MMF LC$284
17P9949-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 30KM LW LC 17P9949 COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG LW SMF LC$284
44X1964-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 300M SW LC 44X1964 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC$284
88Y6416-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 300M SW LC 88Y6416 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC$284
10056-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$284
AGM-1G-BX-D80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR SFP 80KM 1000BASE-BX LC COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BX DOM LC$284
AGM-1G-BX-U80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR SFP 80KM 1000BASE-BX LC COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BX DOM LC$284
317-2699-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 300M SW LC 317-2699 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC$284
320-0841-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 300M SW LC 320-0841 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC$284
X6588-R6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETAPP X6588-R6 COMP XCVR TAA 8G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$284
1442140G2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 40KM BX 1442140G2 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$284
DS-SFP-FC4G-EW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-EW COMP XCVR TAA 4G-LW FIBRE CHANNEL LC 40KM SFP$284
XBR-4GFC-40KM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE XBR-4GFC-40KM COMP XCVR TAA 4G-LW FIBRE CHANNEL LC 40KM SFP$284
ONS-SI-155-L1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SI-155-L1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-LR LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$284
GLC-FE-100EX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-FE-100EX COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SFP$284
SFP4-LW-JD1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT QLOGIC SFP4-LW-JD1 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$284
SFP-1G-BX40-U-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-1G-BX40-U COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$284
SFP-1G-BX40-D-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-1G-BX40-D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$284
AFBR-703SDZ-ELZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP+ 300M AFBR-703SDZ-ELZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 8GB SW MMF 850NM LC$284
3FE28785AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE28785AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$284
3FE65571AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65571AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$284
3FE28785AB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE28785AB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$284
3FE65571AB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65571AB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$284
XCVR-080U49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-080U49 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$284
XCVR-080U55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-080U55 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$284
0061003018-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX 40KM SFP$284
0061003019-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX 40KM SFP$284
X1982-R6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETAPP X1982-R6 COMP XCVR TAA 8G-SW FIBRE CHANNEL LC MMF SFP+$284
E10G41BFSR-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT COMPARE TO INTEL E10G41BFSR 10GB PCIEX8 NIC W/1 SFP+ SR MODULE$276
ADD-QCIQHPC-PDAC5M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT QSFP-H40G-CU5M/JG328A COMP 5M TAA 40G-CU PASSIVE QSFP+ DAC$276
407-BBOO-BX53-40KMAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$276
LPE16100-OPT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EMULEX LPE16100-OPT COMP XCVR TAA 16G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$276
X6596-R6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETAPP X6596-R6 COMP XCVR TAA 16G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$276
407-BBOO-BXU-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$276
1442140G-BX53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$276
SFP-GD-BD43-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-GD-BD43 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$276
SFP-GE40KT15R13-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP BX SFP-GE40KT15R13 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$276
1061701135-01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 16G-SW FIBRE CHANNEL LC SFP+$276
XBR-000192-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 300M XBR-000192 COMPAT TAA XCVR 16-GIG SW MMF LC$276
88Y6393-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 300M SW LC 88Y6393 COMPAT TAA XCVR 16-GIG SW MMF LC$276
98Y2176-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 300M SW LC 98Y2176 COMPAT TAA XCVR 16-GIG SW MMF LC$276
00RY190-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 300M SW LC 00RY190 COMPAT TAA XCVR 16-GIG SW MMF LC$276
407-BBOO-BXD-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 40KM BX LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI SMF LC$276
X6602A-R6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETAPP X6602A-R6 COMP XCVR TAA 16G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$276
7101675-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SUN 7101675 COMP XCVR TAA 16G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$276
1442140G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 40KM BX 1442140G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$276
ADD-FMC-FX-4ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$268
SFP-OC3-IR1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 15KM IR SFP-OC3-IR1 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-3 IR SMF LC$268
SFP-OC3-LR1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 40KM LR SFP-OC3-LR1 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-3 LR SMF LC$268
SFP-OC3-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 2KM SR LC SFP-OC3-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-3 SR MMF LC$268
FTLF1323P1BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1323P1BTL COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-LR LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$268
1442140G-BX35-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$268
TRX100037-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100037 COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$268
SFP-GD-BD34-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-GD-BD34 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$268
FTLX8541F2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX8541F2 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR SC 850NM 300M MMF DOM X2$268
SFP-GE40KT13R15-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP BX SFP-GE40KT13R15 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$268
ONS-SE-100-LX10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-100-LX10 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$268
OC48-SFP-SR1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 2KM OC48-SFP-SR1 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-48 SR MMF LC$268
E1MG-U35-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$268
SFP-FX-OC3-S15K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-FX-OC3-S15K COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$268
SFP-FX-OC3-S40K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-FX-OC3-S40K COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-LR LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$268
SFP-OC3-MM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-OC3-MM COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-SR LC 1310NM 2KM MMF SFP$268
SFP-FX-OC3-M2K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-FX-OC3-M2K COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-SR LC 1310NM 2KM MMF SFP$268
ONS-SI-100-LX10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SI-100-LX10 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$268
ONS-SE-G2F-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-G2F-LX COMP XCVR TAA 2G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$268
SFP-25G-AOC4M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP AOC TAA 25G ACTIVE SFP28 4M$268
ADD-S28CIS28MX-O4M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SFP-25G-AOC4M/MFA2P10-A004 COMP TAA 25G ACTIVE SFP28 AOC 4M$268
3HE00034AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR OC-3-IR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM SFP$268
1184543P1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN 1184543P1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-LR LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$268
B-700-1036-001-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1036-001 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-SR LC 1310NM 2KM SMF SFP$261
FTL410QE2C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTL410QE2C COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$261
FTL410QE4C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON FINISAR COMP XCVR TAA 40G-SR4 MPO 850NM 150M QSFP+$261
ONS-SI-155-I1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SI-155-I1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$261
ADD-FMCP-LX-2SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$259
ADD-FMCP-BX-USC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$259
ADD-FMCP-BX-DSC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$259
ADD-IFMCPD-FX-2SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 2 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL POE MEDIA CONVERTER$258
GLC-FE-100BXU-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 10KM RUGGED SFP$256
GLC-FE-100BXD-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 10KM RUGGED SFP$256
GLC-FE-100BX43-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-FE-100BX-D COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 10KM SMF SFP$256
GLC-FE-100BX34-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-FE-100BX-U COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 10KM SMF SFP$256
MFB-TFA20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MFB-TFA20 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 10KM RUGGED SFP$256
MFB-TFB20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MFB-TFB20 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 10KM RUGGED SFP$256
90Y9436-AOC20M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM 90Y9436-AOC20M COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 20M$253
XAOCBL-20M-C ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL XAOCBL-20M COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 20M$253
CBL-10GSFP-AOC20M-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL CBL-10GSFP-AOC20M COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 20M$253
SFP-GIG-BX-U40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-BX-U40 COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$253
X2129A-N-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SUN X2129A-N COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
SM10G-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CHELSIO SM10G-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR SFP+ MMF 850NM 300M LC$253
FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FORTINET SFP+ SR FG-TRAN-SFP+SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB SR DOM MMF LC$253
XCVR-S00Z85-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-S00Z85 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
1200481E1-BXD-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$253
1200481E1-BXU-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$253
JW091A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARUBA NETWORKS JW091A COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR 850NM 300M LC MMF SFP+$253
X2129A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SUN X2129A COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
AGX761-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NETGEAR AGX761 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
ISFP-10G-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP+ 300M ISFP-10G-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB SR DOM MMF LC$253
ADD-GMCP-LX-1SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$253
ADD-GMCP-LX-1ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$253
ADD-RS422-SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 500KBS 1 SERIAL TO 1 SC PORT MED CONVERTER$253
ADD-RS422-ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 500KBS 1 SERIAL TO 1 ST PORT MED CONVERTER$253
EW3X0000710-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3X0000710 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
SFM10G-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SOLARFLARE SFM10G-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
SFP-10GSRLC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-10GSRLC COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
SFP-10GE-SR-AU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARUBA SFP-10GE-SR-AU SFP+ LC COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB-SR MMF 850NM$253
SFP10E-FN-CK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT QLOGIC SFP10E-FN-CK COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 400M MMF SFP+$253
X6569-R6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETAPP X6569-R6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PALO ALTO PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR COMP TAA 10G-SR SFP+ XCVR 850NM 300M LC$253
019-078-041-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EMC 019-078-041 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
100-01515-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01515 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
321-1486-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETSCOUT 321-1486 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
3HE04824AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE04824AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
ET5402-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET5402-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
EW3A0000710-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3A0000710 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
EW3P0000557-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3P0000557 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
EW3Z0000585-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3Z0000585 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
AXSK-SFP+SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT A10 NETWORKS AXSK-SFP+SR COMP TAA 10G-SR SFP+ MMF LC DOM XCVR$253
AA1419034-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419034-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 70KM SMF SFP$253
AOC-E10GSFPSR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SUPERMICRO AOC-E10GSFPSR COMP TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+ XCVR$253
10GB-SR-SFPP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS 10GB-SR-SFPP COMP TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+ XCVR$253
AT-SP10SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-SP10SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
SFP-10G-SRL-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-SRL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 100M MMF SFP+$253
SFP-10G-SR-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-10G-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
SFP-10B-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-10B COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP$253
SFP-532-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT GIGAMON SFP-532 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC MMF 850NM 300M SFP+$253
851-0099-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EMC COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
MA-SFP-10GB-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 300M MA-SFP-10GB-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
3HE09326AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE09326AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
SPPM-10GSR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AMER SPPM-10GSR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
BTI-10GSR-DD-SFP+-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER BTI-10GSR-DD-SFP+ COMP TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+ XCVR$253
AA1403015-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA SFP+ 300M SR AA1403015-E6 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
XMM850-E-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ANUE XMM850-E COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
SFPP-10G-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NAPATECH SFPP-10G-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
CPAP-ACC-TR-10SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CPAP-ACC-TR-10SR COMP TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+ XCVR$253
CPAC-TR-10SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-10SR COMP TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+ XCVR$253
CCTR10SRSSM160SFP+AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CPAC-TR-10SR-SSM160-SFP+ COMP TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+ XCVR$253
AR-SFP-10G-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP+ 300M SR SFP-10G-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
ONS-SC+-10G-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC+-10G-SR COMPAT TAA 10GB-SR SFP+ XCVR MMF 850NM LC$253
SFP-10G-SR-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 300M SR SFP-10G-SR-S COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
10G-SFP-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MYRICOM 10G-SFP-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
X6563-R6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETAPP X6563-R6 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
WG8583-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT WATCHGUARD SFP+ 300M SR WG8583 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
SFPP-10GE-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ 300M SFPP-10GE-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ SR SRX-SFP-10GE-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
SFP-CSK-SR-X-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RIVERBED SFP-CSK-SR-X COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
XG-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 300M SR LC XG-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
57-0000075-01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ SR 57-0000075-01 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
AR-SFP-10G-SRL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP+ 100M SR SFP-10G-SRL COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
XBR-000180-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 300M XBR-000180 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
44W4408-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 300M SR 44W4408 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
45W4262-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 300M SR LC 45W4262 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
49Y4216-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 300M SR LC 49Y4216 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
49Y4218-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 300M SR LC 49Y4218 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
BN-CKM-SP-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 300M SR BN-CKM-SP-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
88Y6054-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 300M SR LC 88Y6054 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
44W2411-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 300M SR LC 44W2411 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
49Y8578-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 300M SR LC 49Y8578 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
EW3B0000710-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3B0000710 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
EW3D0000710-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3D0000710 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
EW3E0000710-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3E0000710 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
C-XCVR-SR-SFP+-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NUTANIX C-XCVR-SR-SFP+ COMP TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+ XCVR$253
X-XCVR-SR-SFP+-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NUTANIX X-XCVR-SR-SFP+ COMP TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+ XCVR$253
EW3F0000710-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3F0000710 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
LACXGSR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LINKSYS LACXGSR COMP TAA XCVR 10G-SR SFP+ MMF 850NM 300M LC DOM$253
7SM-500-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ACCEDIAN 7SM-500 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
VX_00010-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00010 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
160-9111-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9111-900 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
TPP1XGDS0I000E2G-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA TPP1XGDS0I000E2G COMP TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+ XCVR$253
ITFZTCHXF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SOPHOS ITFZTCHXF COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
ASG0000SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SOPHOS ASG0000SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
VX-00022-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX-00022 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
280-0330-00-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CYAN 280-0330-00 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
1442120G2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 20KM BX 1442120G2 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$253
1700485F1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP+ 300M SR 1700485F1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR MMF LC$253
1061701865-01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
10301-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME SFP+ 300M SR LC 10301 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
10G-SFPP-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 300M 10G-SFPP-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
AXM761-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR SFP+ 300M SR LC AXM761 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ SR QFX-SFP-10GE-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
SFP-10GE-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ 300M SFP-10GE-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$253
MM850-PLUS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ANUE MM850-PLUS COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
F5-UPG-SFP+-R-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT F5 F5-UPG-SFP+-R COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
SFP-10GB-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-10GB-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
DEM-431XT-DD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DLINK DEM-431XT-DD COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
1061701854-02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
OPT-90003-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT VOLTAIRE OPT-90003 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
SFP+KT-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETOPTICS SFP+KT-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
SFP-10GE-M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ZTE SFP-10GE-M COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
SFP+KT-50SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETOPTICS SFP+KT-50SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
3FE65608AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE65608AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
3FE63624AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE63624AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
MT9108-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MCAFEE MT9108 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
SFP-CSK-SR-C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RIVERBED SFP-CSK-SR-C COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
AH-ACC-SFP-10G-SR-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT AEROHIVE AH-ACC-SFP-10G-SR COMP TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+ XCVR$253
OMXD30000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON HUAWEI COMP XCVR 10G-SR4 LC 850NM 300M MMF DOM SFP+$253
SFPP-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU SFPP-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
XSM1310-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ANUE XSM1310 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$253
GLC-LH-SM-AO-5PK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 5PK CISCO SFP 10KM LX GLC-LH-SM COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB LX SMF LC$245
GLC-LH-SMD-AO-5PK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 5PK CISCO SFP 10KM GLC-LH-SMD COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB LX SMF LC$245
FTLX1371D3BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP+ LRM FTLX1371D3BCL COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LRM DOM LC$245
SFP-1OC48-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 2KM SR SFP-1OC48-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-48 SR SMF LC$245
1442120G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 20KM BX 1442120G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$245
DS-SFP-FC4G-LW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-LW COMP XCVR TAA 4G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$245
ADD-QARSHPC-PDAC1M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CAB-Q-S-1M/JD096B COMP TAA 40G-CU QSFP+/4XSFP+ DAC 1M$245
46C3447-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 300M SR LC 46C3447 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$244
EX-SFP-10GE-USR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ SR EX-SFP-10GE USER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM$239
SFP-GIG-BX-U20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-BX-U20 COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 20KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$239
SFP-GIG-BX-D20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-BX-D20 COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 20KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$239
01-SSC-9785-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SONICWALL 01-SSC-9785 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$239
EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ SR EX-SFP-10GE-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$239
ADD-PCIE-2SFP+ ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10GBS 2PORT SFP+ NIC PCIEX8 SFP+ NIC SUPPORTS PXE$238
1AB376360001-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 1AB376360001 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$238
ADD-GMC-BX-UST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$238
ADD-GMC-MMSM-2ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 ST TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$238
1184544PG2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN 1184544PG2 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$238
TRX100040-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INFINERA TRX100040 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$238
GLC-ZX-SMD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 80KM ZX LC GLC-ZX-SMD COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX DOM SMF LC$238
FC95700020-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700020 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$238
OC12-SFP-IR1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 15KM OC12-SFP-IR1 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-12 IR SMF LC$238
3HE00041CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00041CA COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$238
E1MG-LH40-OM-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP LH E1MG-LH40-OM-T COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LH SMF LC$238
GLC-EX-SM-RGD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM RUGGED SFP$238
ONS-SE-4G-SM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-4G-SM COMP XCVR TAA 4G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$238
FC95700050-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700050 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-IR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$238
FC95700051-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700051 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$238
FC95700060-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700060 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$238
FC95700061-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700061 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$238
FTLF1518P1BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1518P1BTL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$238
SFP-OC12-MM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-OC12-MM COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$238
SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP+ 300M SR LC XCVR 10-GIG SR MMF 850NM LC$237
SFP-10G-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M LC DOM$236
ADD-GMCP-SX-5ST-ET ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$230
ADD-GMCP-SX-5SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$230
ADD-FMC-BX-DST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$230
ADD-FMC-BX-4USC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$230
ADD-FMC-BX-4DSC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$230
ADD-FMC-BX-4UST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$230
ADD-GMCP-SX-5SC-ET ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$230
E1MG-BXU20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$230
00WC087-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 150M SW LC 00WC087 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SW MMF LC$230
BRSFP-8GSW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 300M BRSFP-8GSW COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC$230
QSFP-100G-CU4M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP DAC TAA 100G-CU TWINAX QSFP28 4M$230
ADD-IFMCMNP-LX-1SC4 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 4 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL POE MEDIA CONVERTER$230
ADD-SJUSIB-AOC15M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER/IBM COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 15M$230
ADD-SJUSIN-AOC15M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JNP-10G-AOC-15M/XAOCBL-15M COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 15M$230
ADD-GMC-BX-USC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$229
ADD-GMC-BX-DSC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$229
ADD-GMC-BX-DST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$229
430-4432-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL 430-4432 COMP NIC 1G QUAD OPEN RJ45 PORT 100M PCIEX4$226
ADD-MCC1GTX2SFP-FO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 2 SFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$224
ADD-IFMC-FX-1SFP1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$223
ADD-GMC-SFP-POE ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$222
ADD-FMC-BX-UST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$222
ADD-MCC1MBX53-20 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$222
ADD-GMC-SFP-POE+ ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT POE+ MEDIA CONVERTER$222
FG-TRAN-EZX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FORTINET FG-TRAN-EZX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$222
SFP-GE-S120K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-GE-S120K COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$222
ADD-GMC-1RJ2SFP-POE+ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 2 SFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER STANDALONE KIT$221
EW3A0000235-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3A0000235 COMP XCVR 4PK TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$221
EW3P0000143-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3P0000143 COMP XCVR 4PK TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$221
EW3Z0000087-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3Z0000087 COMP XCVR 4PK TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$221
GLC-T-AO-5PK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 5PK CISCO SFP 100M RJ-45 GLC-T COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB TX COPPER RJ-45$221
ACC-SFPC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX ACC-SFPC COMP XCVR 4PK TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$221
ADD-MFMC-FX-ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$215
ET3203-BX20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET3203-BX20 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP$215
ET3203-BX20D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET3203-BX20D COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP$215
MFB-FA20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MFB-FA20 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP$215
MFB-FB20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MFB-FB20 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP$215
SFP-OC3-IR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 15KM IR SFP-OC3-IR COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-3 IR SMF LC$215
SFP-OC3-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 40KM LR SFP-OC3-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-3 LR SMF LC$215
SFP-10AD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-10AD COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF DOM SFP$215
SFP-10BD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-10BD COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF DOM SFP$215
7SG-000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ACCEDIAN 7SG-000 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP$215
SFP-100-BX20LT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-100-BX20LT COMP TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP XCVR$215
SFP-100-BX20NU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-100-BX20NU COMP TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP XCVR$215
SFP-100-BXLC-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-100-BXLC-D COMP TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP XCVR$215
SFP-100-BXLC-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-100-BXLC-U COMP TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP XCVR$215
GLC-FE-100BX-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 10KM GLC-FE-100BX-U COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG BIDI SMF LC$213
GLC-FE-100BX-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 10KM GLC-FE-100BX-D COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG BIDI SMF LC$213
FTLF1328P2BNV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1328P2BNV COMP XCVR TAA 8G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$212
CVR-X2-SFP10G-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO X2 SFP+ CVR-X2-SFP10G COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB CONVERTER SFP+$209
EW3A0000234-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3A0000234 COMP XCVR 4PK TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$209
EW3P0000142-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3P0000142 COMP XCVR 4PK TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$209
EW3Z0000086-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3Z0000086 COMP XCVR 4PK TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$209
GLC-SX-MMD-AO-5PK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 5PK CISCO SFP 550M GLC-SX-MMD COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX MMF 850NM LC$209
GLC-SX-MM-AO-5PK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 5PK CISCO SFP 550M SX GLC-SX-MM COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX MMF 850NM LC$209
ACC-SFPF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX ACC-SFPF COMP XCVR 4PK TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$209
EW3B0000234-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3B0000234 COMP XCVR 4PK TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$209
EW3C0000234-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3C0000234 COMP XCVR 4PK TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$209
EW3D0000234-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3D0000234 COMP XCVR 4PK TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$209
EW3E0000234-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3E0000234 COMP XCVR 4PK TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$209
EW3F0000234-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3F0000234 COMP XCVR 4PK TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$209
EW3X0000234-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3X0000234 COMP XCVR 4PK TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$209
AFBR-720XPDZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP+ 300M SR AFBR-720XPDZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB SR DOM MMF LC$209
XAOCBL-15M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL XAOCBL-15M COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 15M$207
CBL-10GSFP-AOC15M-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL CBL-10GSFP-AOC15M COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 15M$207
SFP-GIG-BX-D40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-BX-D40 COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$207
ISFP-GIG-BX-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL ISFP-GIG-BX-U COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$207
ISFP-GIG-BX-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL ISFP-GIG-BX-D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$207
ISFP-100-BXLC-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL ISFP-100-BXLC-U COMP TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP XCVR$207
ISFP-100-BXLC-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL ISFP-100-BXLC-D COMP TAA 100BASE-BX LC 10KM SMF SFP XCVR$207
ADD-QCIQHPC-PDAC3M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT QSFP-H40G-CU3M/JG327A COMP 3M TAA 40G-CU PASSIVE QSFP+ DAC$207
AO-GES-22-S ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 SFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$207
ADD-RS232-2SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 500KBS 1 SERIAL TO 1 SC PORT MED CONVERTER$207
ADD-RS232-2ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 500KBS 1 SERIAL TO 1 ST PORT MED CONVERTER$207
ADD-MCC1MBX35-20 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$207
ADD-FMC-MMSM-6SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 SC TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$207
GLC-ZX-SMD-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 120KM ZX 1550NM SMF COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX DOM SMF LC$207
1200481E1-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADTRAN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$207
SFP-1GEZXLC120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1GEZXLC120 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$207
SFP-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-20 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$207
SFP-20EDH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-20EDH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$207
10058-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10058 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP$207
10059-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10059 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP$207
10064-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10064 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$207
VE6050T01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EMERSON VE6050T01 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$207
XCVR-A40S31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A40S31 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 40KM SMF SFP$207
XCVR-A40S55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A40S55 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 40KM SMF SFP$207
MGB-L120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MGB-L120 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$207
XCVR-040R55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-040R55 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 40KM SMF SFP$207
XCVR-040R31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-040R31 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 40KM SMF SFP$207
1184543P-BX53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN 1184543P COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 40KM SMF SFP$207
1200481E1-BXD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN 12004810 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$207
1200481E1-BXU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN 12004810 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$207
MGBIC-BX120-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS MGBIC-BX120-D COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 120KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$207
MGBIC-BX120-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS MGBIC-BX120-U COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 120KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$207
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 70KM EX-SFP-1GE-LH COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX SMF LC$207
SFP-1GE-LH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 70KM ZX SFP-1GE-LH COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX SMF LC$207
SFP-GE10KT13R14-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP BX SFP-GE10KT13R14 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$207
SFP-GE10KT13R15-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP BX SFP-GE10KT13R15 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$207
SFP-GE10KT14R13-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP BX SFP-GE10KT14R13 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$207
SFP-GE10KT15R13-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP BX SFP-GE10KT15R13 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$207
SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 70KM SRX-SFP-1GE-LH COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LH DOM SMF LC$207
JX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 70KM JX-SFP-1GE-LH COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX SMF LC$207
QFX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 70KM QFX-SFP-1GE-LH COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX SMF LC$207
E1MG-BXD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 10KM BX E1MG-BXD COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI SMF LC$207
E1MG-BXU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 10KM BX E1MG-BXU COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI SMF LC$207
M-GBXD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 10KM BX LC M-GBXD COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG BIDI SMF LC$207
M-GBXU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 10KM BX LC M-GBXU COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG BIDI SMF LC$207
44X1962-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 150M SW 44X1962 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC$207
3HE04323AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE04323AA COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 40KM SMF SFP$207
3HE00869CB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00869CB COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP$207
3HE04323AB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE04323AB COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 40KM SMF SFP$207
88Y6845-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 20KM BX LC 88Y6845 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG BIDI SMF LC$207
88Y6848-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 20KM BX LC 88Y6848 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG BIDI SMF LC$207
ONS-SE-GE-BXD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-GE-BXD COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$207
ONS-SE-GE-BXU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-GE-BXU COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$207
7SS-000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ACCEDIAN 7SS-000 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$207
7SH-000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ACCEDIAN 7SH-000 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 40KM SMF SFP$207
7SJ-000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ACCEDIAN 7SJ-000 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 40KM SMF SFP$207
1442110G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 10KM BX 1442110G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$207
1442110G2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 10KM BX 1442110G2 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$207
1184562P5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 80KM ZX 1184562P5 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX SMF LC$207
1184562PG5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 80KM ZX 1184562PG5 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX SMF LC$207
3FE29194BA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE29194BA COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP$207
3FE29194AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE29194AA COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP$207
ADD-QARQIB-PDAC3M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CAB-Q-Q-1M/49Y7891 COMP TAA 40G-CU PASSIVE QSFP+ DAC 3M$207
FTLF1519P1XCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1519P1XCL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$207
SFP-100BASE-ZX-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 100BASE-LH LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$207
XCVR-A40U31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A40U31 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP$207
XCVR-A40U49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A40U49 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 40KM SMF DOM SFP$207
ADD-SJUSIB-AOC10M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER/IBM COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 10M$207
ADD-SHPCSHPA-AOC8M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON 455883-B21/JD092B COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 8M$207
ADD-S28JUS28DE-P5M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER/DELL COMP TAA 25G-CU PASSIVE SFP28 DAC 5M$207
90Y9436-AOC15M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM 90Y9436-AOC15M COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 15M$207
FTLX1471D3BNL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX1471D3BNL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$202
FTLX1471D3BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX1471D3BTL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$202
SFP-1G-BX-U-40-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INDUSTRY COMP XCVR 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX 40KM SFP$201
PAN-SFP-EX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON PALOALTO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$199
ADD-FMC-FX-8SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$199
MA-SFP-1GB-LX40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$199
371-1799-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SUN 371-1799 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-SW LC 850NM 500M MMF SFP$199
TXN31115-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL TXN31115 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-SW LC 850NM 500M MMF SFP$199
X6539-R6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETAPP X6539-R6 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-SW LC 850NM 500M MMF SFP$199
CPAC-TR-1EX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CHECKPOINT COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$199
FG-TRAN-EX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FORTINET FG-TRAN-EX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$199
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP LH EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LH DOM SMF LC$199
E1MG-100BXD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 10KM E1MG-100BXD COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG BIDI SMF LC$199
E1MG-100BXU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 10KM E1MG-100BXU COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG BIDI SMF LC$199
BRSFP-4GSW8P-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 500M BRSFP-4GSW8P COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG SW MMF LC$199
BRSFP-4GSW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 500M SW BRSFP-4GSW COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG SW MMF LC$199
22R4902-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 500M SW LC 22R4902 COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG SW MMF LC$199
GP-SFP2-1E-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL GP-SFP2-1E COMP XCVR TAA 2.5G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$199
GLC-EX-SMD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 40KM EX LC GLC-EX-SMD COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG EX DOM SMF LC$199
ADD-SJUSIB-AOC7M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JNP-10G-AOC-7M/59Y1944-AOC COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 7M$199
ADD-SJUSIB-AOC6M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER/IBM COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 6M$196
ADD-SHPSME-PDAC5M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON J9284B/MA-CBL-TA-5M COMP 5M TAA 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC$192
GLC-GE-100LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-GE-100LX COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$192
ADD-RS232-SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 500KBS 1 SERIAL TO 1 SC PORT MED CONVERTER$192
ADD-RS232-ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 500KBS 1 SERIAL TO 1 ST PORT MED CONVERTER$192
ADD-FMC-MMSM-4SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 SC TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$192
ADD-PCIE-1SFP+ ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10GBS 1PORT SFP+ NIC PCIEX8 1XSFP+ NETWORK ADAPTER$192
ADD-PCIE-2X8088 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 6GBS 2PORT MINI-SAS SFF-8088 PCIEX8 RAID CONTROLLER$192
SFP-1G-ZX-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARISTA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$192
SFP4-SW-JD1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT QLOGIC SFP4-SW-JD1 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP$192
SFP-GE-Z-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO SFP-GE-Z COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$192
MA-SFP-1GB-LX80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$192
AA1419071-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419071-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$192
GLC-ZX-SM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 80KM ZX LC GLC-ZX-SM COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX SMF LC$192
E1MG-LHA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 70KM ZX E1MG-LHA COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX SMF LC$192
OC12-SFP-MM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 2KM SR OC12-SFP-MM COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-12 SR MMF LC$192
SFP-ZX-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 80KM ZX SFP-ZX-80 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX SMF LC$192
BN-CKM-S-ZX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM BN-CKM-S-ZX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$192
ONS-SE-GE-ZX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-GE-ZX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$192
SFP-15-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-15 COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-SR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$192
SFP-14D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-14D COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-SR LC 1310NM 550M MMF SFP$192
MGBIC-LC07-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS MGBIC-LC07 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$192
ADD-SJUSIB-AOC5M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JNP-10G-AOC-5M/90Y9433-AOC COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 5M$192
FTLF8529P3BCV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF8529P3BCV COMP XCVR TAA 16G-SW FIBRE CHANNEL LC SFP+$192
NTTP04BF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON AVAYA NTTP04BF COMP XCVR TAA OC-12-SR LC 1310NM 2KM MMF SFP$192
ADD-FMC-BX-USC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$186
ADD-FMC-BX-DSC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$186
QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA 10M COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE CU 10M$186
SFP-FC-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-FC-SR COMP XCVR TAA 8G-SW FIBRE CHANNEL LC MMF SFP+$184
ADD-QCIQHPC-PDAC1M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT QSFP-H40G-CU1M/JG326A COMP 1M TAA 40G-CU PASSIVE QSFP+ DAC$184
ADD-GMC-MMSM-2SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 SC TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$184
ADD-MCC-10G-FANCARD ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10GBS UNMANAGED MEDIA CONVERTER ENCLOSURE$184
FTLF1523P1BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1523P1BTL COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-L2 SFP SMF LC$184
ADD-MCCTXSFP-SK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT MMF OR SMF MEDIA CONVERTER KIT$184
XBR-000147-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 300M SW XBR-000147 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC$184
JNP-100G-DAC-0-5M-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP DAC TAA 100G-CU TWINAX QSFP28 50CM$184
ADD-SJUSIB-AOC4M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER/IBM COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 4M$184
ADD-QARQIB-PDAC1M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CAB-Q-Q-1M/49Y7890 COMP TAA 40G-CU PASSIVE QSFP+ DAC 1M$184
ADD-S28CIS28MX-P4M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SFP-H25G-CU4M/MCP2M00-A004 COMP TAA 25G-CU PASSIVE SFP28 DAC 4M$184
ADD-PCI-1SFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON 1GB NIC SINGLE OPEN SFP PORT PCI$180
FTLX8511D3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX8511D3 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$178
FTLX8512D3BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX8512D3BCL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$178
ADD-POE-EXT-1G ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 RJ-45PORT POE+ MEDIA CONVERTER$177
FTLX1412D3BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX1412D3BCL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP$176
ADD-SHPSME-PDAC3M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON J9283B/MA-CBL-TA-3M COMP 3M TAA 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC$176
407-BBEE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL 407-BBEE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$176
ADD-MCC1GMM5M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$176
ADD-FMC-MMSM-2SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 SC TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$176
MFM1T02A-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$176
AFCT-701SDZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO AFCT-701SDZ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$176
100-01670-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01670 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$176
100-01671-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01671 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$176
FTLX1472M3BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX1472M3BCL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM 10KM LC$176
SFP-10GD-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GD-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$176
TRS5020EN-S002-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT OPNEXT TRS5020EN-S002 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$176
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 10KM GLC-FE-100LX-RGD COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LX SMF LC$176
EX-SFP-1FE-LX40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP LX EX-SFP-1FE-LX40 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LX SMF LC$176
FTLF1426P2BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1426P2BTL COMP XCVR TAA 6G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$176
XBR-000142-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 4KM LW XBR-000142 COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG LW SMF LC$176
E1MG-100FX-LR-OM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP E1MG-100FX-LR-OM COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LX DOM LC$176
407-10271-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 10KM LR LC 407-10271 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$176
407-10030-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 10KM LW LC 407-10030 COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG LW DOM SMF LC$176
407-BBOP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 10KM LR LC 407-BBOP COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$176
462-3622-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 10KM LR LC 462-3622 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$176
430-4146-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 10KM LR LC 430-4146 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$176
330-2404-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 10KM LR LC 330-2404 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$176
330-2409-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 10KM LR LC 330-2409 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$176
GP-10GSFP-1L-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 10KM LR GP-10GSFP-1L COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$176
331-5310-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 10KM LR LC 331-5310 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$176
FC9686FGSR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686FGSR COMP XCVR TAA 4G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$176
ADD-SJUSIB-AOC3M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JNP-10G-AOC-3M/90Y9430-AOC COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 3M$176
E10GSFPLR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL SFP+ 10KM LR LC E10GSFPLR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$176
FTLX1471D3BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP+ 10KM FTLX1471D3BCL COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$176
FTLX1471D3BCV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP+ 10KM FTLX1471D3BCV COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$176
SFP-10G-LR-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-10G-LR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+$176
AFBR-701ASDZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP+ 10KM LR AFBR-701ASDZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB LR DOM SMF LC$176
AFBR-701SDZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP+ 10KM LR AFBR-701SDZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB LR DOM SMF LC$176
AFBR-701SSDZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP+ 10KM LR AFBR-701SSDZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB LR DOM SMF LC$176
ADD-SHPDSIN-AOC3M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT J9282B-AOC-3M/E10GSFPSR COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 3M$176
MC2207126-005-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MELLANOX COMP DAC TAA 5M 56G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX QSFP+$176
QSFP-2SFP10G-CU1M-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP DAC TAA 1M 20G-CU PASSIVE QSFP+/2XSFP+$169
I350T4-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL I350T4 COMP 1GBS 4XRJ-45 PCIEX4 4XRJ-45 NETWORK ADAPTER$169
ADD-GMC-LX-2ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$169
ADD-PCIE-4RJ45 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 4PORT RJ-45 NIC PCIEX4 RJ-45 NETWORK ADAPTER$169
UF-MM-10G-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 2PK UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G COMP TAA 10G-SR SFP+ XCVR 850NM 300M LC$169
ADD-SJUSIB-AOC2M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JNP-10G-AOC-2M/00AY765-AOC COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 2M$169
02318169-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON HUAWEI 2318169 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$163
CBL-10GSFP-AOC10M-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL CBL-10GSFP-AOC10M COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 10M$161
ADD-GMC-2SFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 SFP TO 1 SFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$161
7SU-004-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ACCEDIAN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$161
SFP-1G40ALC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1G40ALC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$161
SFP-1G40BLC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1G40BLC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$161
100-01603-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01603 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$161
100-01670-C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01670-C COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$161
100-01671-C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01671-C COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$161
FTLX1413M3BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX1413M3BCL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-LR XFP SMF 1310NM 10KM LC$161
SFP-1G-BX-D-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 40KM BX LC TRANSCEIVER 1-GIG BIDI DOM SMF LC$161
SFP-1G-BX-U-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 40KM BX LC TRANSCEIVER 1-GIG BIDI DOM SMF LC$161
SFP-10A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-10A COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP$161
MGB-LA40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MGB-LA40 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$161
MGB-LB40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MGB-LB40 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$161
AA1419076-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419076-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$161
AA1419077-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419077-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$161
AGM-1G-BX-D40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR SFP 40KM 1000BASE-BX LC COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BX DOM LC$161
AGM-1G-BX-U40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR SFP 40KM 1000BASE-BX LC COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BX DOM LC$161
SFP-21A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-21A COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$161
SFP-21B-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-21B COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$161
SFP-23A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-23A COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$161
SFP-23B-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-23B COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$161
SFP-21AED-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-21AED COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$161
SFP-21BED-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-21BED COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$161
SFP-23AED-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-23AED COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$161
SFP-23BED-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-23BED COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$161
ADD-SJUSIB-AOC1M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JNP-10G-AOC-1M/90Y9427-AOC COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 1M$161
XCVR-040U31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-040U31 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$161
XCVR-040U55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-040U55 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$161
90Y9436-AOC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON IBM 90Y9436-AOC COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 10M$161
SFP-10G-AOC9M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CISCO COMP DAC TAA 9M 10G-AOC ACTIVE SFP+$158
ADD-FMCPD-FX-SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$153
DS-SFP-FC4G-MR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-MR COMP XCVR TAA 4G-LW LC 1310NM 4KM SMF SFP$153
GLC-GE-100FX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 2KM FX GLC-GE-100FX COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG FX DOM LC$153
QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP+ SW QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC$153
BROSFP-2MLX-15-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP LW BROSFP-2MLX-15 COMPAT TAA XCVR 2-GIG LW SMF LC$153
BROSFP-2MLX-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP LW BROSFP-2MLX-40 COMPAT TAA XCVR 2-GIG LW SMF LC$153
BROSFP-4MLX10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 4KM BROSFP-4MLX10 COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG LW SMF LC$153
ADD-SJUSIB-AOC50CM ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER/IBM COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 50CM$153
90Y9433-AOC6M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM 90Y9433-AOC6M COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 6M$153
JNP-10G-AOC-6M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER JNP-10G-AOC-6M COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 6M$153
59Y1944-AOC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON IBM 59Y1944-AOC COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 7M$153
CBL-10GSFP-AOC7M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL CBL-10GSFP-AOC7M COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 7M$153
ADD-GMC-BX-6USC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$150
ADD-GMC-BX-6DSC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$150
AT-SPBD20LC/I-13-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALLIED COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$146
AT-SPBD20LC/I-14-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALLIED COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$146
SFP-1G-BX-D-20-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX 20KM SFP$146
SFP-1G-BX-U-20-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX 20KM SFP$146
ADD-GMC-2RJ2SFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2 RJ-45 TO 2 SFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$146
ADD-GMC-MX-ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$146
PWLA8492MT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL PWLA8492MT COMP NIC 1G DUAL OPEN RJ45 PORT 100M PCI$146
ADD-PCIE-1SX-SFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INDUSTRY STANDARD NIC 1G SINGLE SFP PORT PCIEX4 W/1G SFP$146
ADD-PCIE-SC-FX-X1 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1PORT SC NIC PCIEX1 1XSC NETWORK ADAPTER$146
ADD-MCCTXSFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT MMF OR SMF MEDIA CONVERTER CARD$146
DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-SFP-FC16G-SW COMP XCVR TAA 16G FC SW 850NM 300M LC SFP+$146
E1MG-100FX-OM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 2KM E1MG-100FX-OM COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG FX DOM LC$146
02311DMA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311DMA (SFP-GE-BX-D1-I) COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 10KM RUGGED SFP XCVR$146
02311DMF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311DMF (SFP-GE-BX-U1-I) COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 10KM RUGGED SFP XCVR$146
ADD-GMC-SX-5ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$146
90Y9430-AOC4M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM 90Y9430-AOC4M COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 4M$146
JNP-10G-AOC-4M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER JNP-10G-AOC-4M COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 4M$146
CBL-10GSFP-AOC5M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL CBL-10GSFP-AOC5M COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 5M$146
XBR-000245-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$146
ADD-SHPSME-PDAC1M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON J9281B/MA-CBL-TA-1M COMP 1M TAA 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC$144
ADD-GMC-SFP-EU ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$144
ADD-FMC-SFP-POE ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$143
ADD-GMCMN-BX53-6SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GB-TX TO 1000BASE-BXD BIDI SMF 1550NMTX 1310NMRX MINI MC$138
ADD-GMCMN-BX35-6SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GB-TX TO 1000BASE-BXD BIDI SMF 1310NMTX 1550NMRX MINI MC$138
100-01423-AOC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CALIX COMP AOC TAA 10GACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 3M$138
MA-CBL-40G-3M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO MA-CBL-40G-3M PASSIVE 3M COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE CU 3M$138
90Y9430-AOC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON IBM 90Y9430-AOC COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 3M$138
ADD-FMC-MM13SM-2SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 SC TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$135
FTLF1324P2BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1324P2BTL COMP XCVR TAA 4G-LW FIBRE CHANNEL LC 10KM SFP$132
ADD-PCIE-1SFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1PORT SFP NIC PCIEX4 1XSFP NETWORK ADAPTER$130
MFB-TFX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON PLANET MFB-TFX COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-MX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$130
FTLF8528P2BCV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF8528P2BCV COMP XCVR TAA 8G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$130
SFP-GE40KM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 40KM LH SFP-GE40KM COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LH SMF LC$130
BROSFP-2MSX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 550M BROSFP-2MSX COMPAT TAA XCVR 2-GIG SW MMF LC$130
ONS-SE-100-FX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-100-FX COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$130
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 2KM GLC-FE-100FX-RGD COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG FX MMF LC$130
SFP-1G-LH-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-1G-LH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$130
ONS-SI-100-FX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SI-100-FX COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$130
45W0500-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP+ 300M SW LC 45W0500 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8GB SW MMF LC$130
SFP-100BASE-FX-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM RUGGED SFP$130
ADD-SDESME-PDAC7M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 332-1667/MA-CBL-TA-7M COMP 7M TAA 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC$127
ADD-SHPASME-PDAC7M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 487658-B21/MA-CBL-TA-7M COMP 7M TAA 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC$127
ADD-SHPCSME-PDAC7M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JC784C/MA-CBL-TA-7M COMP 7M TAA 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC$127
ADD-FMC-FX-SFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT MMF OR SMF 5V MEDIA CONVERTER$123
BROSFP-4MSX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 550M BROSFP-4MSX COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG SW MMF LC$123
MCP2M00-A004-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MELLANOX MCP2M00-A004 COMP DAC TAA 25G-CU SFP28 4M$123
MGBBX1D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LINKSYS MGBBX1D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$123
MGBBX1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LINKSYS MGBBX1 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$123
407-BBOO-BXD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$125
407-BBOO-BXU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$125
ADD-IFMC-LX-3SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER$123
ADD-POEINJCT60W ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 RJ-45PORT POE+ MEDIA CONVERTER$121
MA-CBL-40G-1M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO MA-CBL-40G-1M PASSIVE 1M COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE CU 1M$120
XCVR-B10U31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-B10U31 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$120
XCVR-B10U49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-B10U49 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$120
ADD-GMCMN-SX-SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$120
ADD-GMCMN-SX-ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$120
ADD-GMC-LX-2SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$120
ADD-FMCP-FX-SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$120
ADD-ENCLOSURE-10G ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10GBS UNMANAGED MEDIA CONVERTER ENCLOSURE$120
ADD-MCC1MSM40 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$120
ET4203-BX20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET4203-BX20 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$120
ET4203-BX20D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET4203-BX20D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$120
ADD-PCIE-ST-FX ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1PORT ST NIC PCIEX1 1XST NETWORK ADAPTER$120
SFP-1G-BX-D-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 20KM BX LC TRANSCEIVER 1-GIG BIDI DOM SMF LC$120
SFP-1G-BX-U-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 20KM BX LC TRANSCEIVER 1-GIG BIDI DOM SMF LC$120
VE6050T05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EMERSON VE6050T05 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LH LC 1310NM 70KM SFP$120
VE6050T04-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EMERSON VE6050T04 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LH LC 1310NM 100KM SFP$120
MFEBX1D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LINKSYS COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP$120
EX-SFP-1FE-LH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 80KM EX-SFP-1FE-LH COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LH SMF LC$120
EX-SFP-1FE-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 10KM EX-SFP-1FE-LX COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LX SMF LC$120
XBR-000139-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 300M SW XBR-000139 COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG SW MMF LC$120
XBR-000163-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP+ 300M XBR-000163 COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC$120
41Y8598-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 500M SW LC 41Y8598 COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG SW MMF LC$120
81Y9920-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 500M SW LC 81Y9920 COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG SW MMF LC$120
7SF-000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ACCEDIAN 7SF-000 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP$120
CBL-10GSFP-AOC2M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL CBL-10GSFP-AOC2M COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 2M$120
00AY765-AOC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON IBM 00AY765-AOC COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 2M$120
1184560P6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 2KM SR LC 1184560P6 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-48 SR SMF LC$120
1200483G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 5KM LX LC 1200483G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-48 LX SMF LC$120
ADD-GMC-SX-5SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$120
XCVR-010431-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-010431 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$120
10056H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10056H COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$115
10057H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10057H COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$115
MGB-TLA10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MGB-TLA10 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$115
MGB-TLA20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MGB-TLA20 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$115
MGB-TLB10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MGB-TLB10 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$115
MGB-TLB20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MGB-TLB20 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$115
JNP-10G-AOC-50CM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER JNP-10G-AOC-50CM COMP TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ AOC 50CM$115
59Y1932-AOC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON IBM 59Y1932-AOC COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 50CM$115
CBL-10GSFP-AOC1M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL CBL-10GSFP-AOC1M COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 1M$115
90Y9427-AOC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON IBM 90Y9427-AOC COMP AOC TAA 10G ACTIVE FIBER SFP+ 1M$115
100-01972-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01972 COMP XCVR TAA 2.5G-BX LC 20KM RUGGED SMF SFP$112
100-01973-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01973 COMP XCVR TAA 2.5G-BX LC 20KM RUGGED SMF SFP$112
ADD-MCC1MMM2KST-SK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$112
ADD-FMCP-FX-ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER$112
SFP-1G-BX-35-U-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX 10KM SFP$112
100-01664-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01664 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM RUGGED SFP$112
100-01666-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01666 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$112
100-01667-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01667 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$112
100-01956-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01956 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$112
100-01957-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01957 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$112
NTTP07FF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON AVAYA NTTP07FF COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM RUGGED SFP$112
VE6050T02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EMERSON VE6050T02 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM RUGGED SFP$112
SFP-1G-BX-35-D-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX 10KM SFP$112
SFP-1G-BX-53-D-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX 10KM SFP$112
MGB-TL70-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MGB-TL70 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM RUGGED SFP$112
AT-SPBD20-13/I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-SPBD20-13/I COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$112
DS-SFP-FCGE-LW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-SFP-FCGE-LW COMP XCVR TAA 2G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$112
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW COMP XCVR TAA 2G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$112
ADD-FMCMN-MM13SM-2SCADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 SC TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$110
ADD-GMCMN-LX-2ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$110
ADD-GMCMN-LX-2SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$110
ADD-GMCMN-FX-ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$110
ADD-GMCMN-FX-SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$110
ADD-GMCMN-LX-4SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$110
ADD-GMCMN-LX-4ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$110
ADD-FMC-FX-2ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$110
GLC-FE-100LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 10KM LX GLC-FE-100LX COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LX SMF LC$110
MGB-TL30-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MGB-TL30 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM RUGGED SFP$110
SFP-100BASE-EX-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 100BASE-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$110
02310LJJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LJJ (OGSC40DD0) COMP TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SFP XCVR$110
ADD-SDESME-PDAC5M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 330-3968/MA-CBL-TA-5M COMP 5M TAA 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC$109
ADD-SHPASME-PDAC5M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 537963-B21/MA-CBL-TA-5M COMP 5M TAA 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC$109
ADD-SHPCSME-PDAC5M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JG081C/MA-CBL-TA-5M COMP 5M TAA 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC$109
FTLF1326P3BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP+ LR FTLF1326P3BTL COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC$109
ADD-PCI-1SFP-FX ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON 100MB NIC SINGLE OPEN SFP PORT PCI$106
SFP-1M-BX-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 100BASE-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
EX-SFP-GE20KT13R14AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
EX-SFP-GE20KT14R13AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JUNIPER COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
FC95705220-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95705220 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
FC95705230-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95705230 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
AA1419069-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419069-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
AA1419070-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419070-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
AFM735-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR SFP 2KM FX LC AFM735 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG FX MMF LC$104
AGM733-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR SFP 70KM ZX LC AGM733 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX SMF LC$104
ADD-FMC-FX-2SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$104
ADD-MCC1MSM20 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$104
E1MG-BXU-110-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$104
E1MG-BXD-110-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
AGM-1G-BX35-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR SFP 10KM BX LC DOM COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB BIDI DOM SMF LC$104
3HE00869CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP 10KM BX 3HE00869CA COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$104
AGM-1G-BX53-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR SFP 1GB BX LC SMF DOM COMPAT TAA XCVR 1550NMTX/1310NMRX$104
MGBM-100FXG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AMER MGBM-100FXG COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$104
0061004010-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA 61004010 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
0061004011-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA 61004011 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
SFP-4D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-4D COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SFP$104
SFP-7DH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-7DH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
1783-SFP1GZX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALLEN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
XCVR-010U31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-010U31 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
SFP-100BASE-TX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 100BASE-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$104
100-01666-C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01666-C COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
100-01667-C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01667-C COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
100-01668-C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01668-C COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
100-01669-C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01669-C COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
7ST-000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ACCEDIAN 7ST-000 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
7SU-000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ACCEDIAN 7SU-000 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
ET4201-ZX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET4201-ZX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
ET4204-BX10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET4204-BX10 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$104
ET4204-BX10D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET4204-BX10D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
FTLF1421P1BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1421P1BCL COMP XCVR TAA 1000BASE-BX SFP SMF LC DOM$104
SFP-1000BASE-ZX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 80KM ZX LC TRANSCEIVER 1-GIG ZX SMF 1550NM LC$104
SFP-100BASE-ZX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 80KM ZX LC TRANSCEIVER 100-MEG ZX SMF 1550NM LC$104
SFP-1G-BX-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 10KM BX LC TRANSCEIVER 1-GIG BIDI DOM SMF LC$104
SFP-1G-BX-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 10KM BX LC TRANSCEIVER 1-GIG BIDI DOM SMF LC$104
SFP-1M-BX-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 10KM BX LC TRANSCEIVER 100-MEG BIDI DOM SMF LC$104
SFP-1G-BX-35-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-BX SFP 1310NMTX/1550NMRX 10KM LC$104
SFP-1G-BX-53-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-BX SFP SMF 1550NMTX/1310NMRX LC$104
ALL4755-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALLNET ALL4755 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1310AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-GE80KCW1310 COMP TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1310NM 70KM SFP XCVR$104
10053-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10053 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$104
10056-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10056 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
10057-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10057 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
AT-SPBD10-13-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-SPBD10-13 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
AT-SPBD10-14-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-SPBD10-14 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
3FE25776AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE25776AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$104
1200487G20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN 1200487G20 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 COMP TAA 100BASE-BX LC 15KM SMF SFP XCVR$104
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 COMP TAA 100BASE-BX LC 15KM SMF SFP XCVR$104
AT-SPZX80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-SPZX80 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
1FG54-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RUGGEDCOM 1FG54 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$104
01-SSC-9790-BXU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SONICWALL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
MFEBX1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LINKSYS MFEBX1 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 20KM SMF SFP$104
MGBZX1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LINKSYS MGBZX1 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$104
SFP-7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-7 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
SFP-7D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-7D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
SMCBGZLCX1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SMC SMCBGZLCX1 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$104
XCVR-A10S31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A10S31 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 10KM SMF SFP$104
XCVR-A10S55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A10S55 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-BX LC 10KM SMF SFP$104
MGB-L70-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON PLANET MGB-L70 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
LFP404-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BLACKBOX LFP404 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SFP$104
LFP405-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BLACKBOX LFP405 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP$104
AXFE-R1S4-05H1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA AXFE-R1S4-05H1 COMP XCVR TAA 10/100BASE-TX RJ-45 100M SFP$104
GLC-FE-T-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-FE-T-I COMP XCVR TAA 10/100BASE-TX RJ-45 100M SFP$104
MGBS-GLX70-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AMER MGBS-GLX70 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 100KM SMF SFP$104
XCVR-010U49-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-010U49 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
01-SSC-9790-BXD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SONICWALL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
SFP-1M-BX34-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 100BASE-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
SFP-1M-BX43-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 100BASE-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
MGB-LA10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MGB-LA10 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
MGB-LA20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MGB-LA20 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
MGB-LB20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MGB-LB20 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
SFP-SDA-GE-S10K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-SDA-GE-S10K COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
SFP-SDB-GE-S10K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-SDB-GE-S10K COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
FSFIBER-SFP-60K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SIXNET FSFIBER-SFP-60K COMP TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1550NM SFP XCVR$104
GMFIBER-SFP-50K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SIXNET GMFIBER-SFP-50K COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1550NM 50KM SFP XCVR$104
GMFIBER-SFP-80K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SIXNET GMFIBER-SFP-80K COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1550NM 80KM SFP XCVR$104
GSFIBER-SFP-80K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SIXNET GSFIBER-SFP-80K COMP TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SFP XCVR$104
NTSFP-LX-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NTRON NTSFP-LX-80 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
SFP-BX-D-AU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARUBA SFP-BX-D-AU COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
SFP-BX-U-AU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARUBA SFP-BX-U-AU COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
SFP-GE-ZX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT REDBACK SFP-GE-ZX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
SFP-GE-ZX-DLC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT VOLTAIRE SFP-GE-ZX-DLC COMP TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SFP XCVR$104
AA1419052-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419052-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$104
NTSFP-FXE-80-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NTRON NTSFP-FXE-80 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 80KM SFP$104
SFP-FX/OC3-S80K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S80K COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SFP$104
SFPGE-18-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RIVERSTONE SFPGE-18 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
EX-SFP-1FE-FX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 2KM EX-SFP-1FE-FX COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG FX MMF LC$104
JX-SFP-1FE-FX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 2KM JX-SFP-1FE-FX COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG FX MMF LC$104
2317348-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON HUAWEI 2317348 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
1061701812-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-ZR LC 1550NM 80KM SMF XFP$104
3HE00868CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00868CA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
3HE00868CB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00868CB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
88Y6842-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 70KM ZX LC 88Y6842 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX SMF LC$104
10057-120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
GP-SFP2-1Y-BXD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 10KM BX LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$104
GP-SFP2-1Y-BXU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 10KM BX LC XCVR COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG BIDI DOM LC$104
SFP-28A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-28A COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$104
SFP-28B-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-28B COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
GP-SFP2-1Z-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 70KM ZX LC GP-SFP2-1Z COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX SMF LC$104
GP-SFP2-OC48-LR2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 80KM GP-SFP2-OC48-LR2 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-48 L2 SMF LC$104
SFP-17AD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-17AD COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
SFP-17BD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-17BD COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
SFP-28AD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-28AD COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$104
SFP-28BD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-28BD COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
FTLF1621P1BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1621P1BCL COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-LR2 LC 1550NM 80KM SFP$104
0231A11V-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 0231A11V COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
0231A11U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 0231A11U COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
0231A320-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 0231A320 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$104
3HE00029CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00029CA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM RUGGED SFP$104
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP+ 150M DS-SFP-FC8G-SW COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC$104
SFP-FELXSM1310BIDIAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI COMP TAA 100BASE-BX LC 15KM SMF SFP XCVR$104
SFP-FELXSM1550BIDIAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI COMP TAA 100BASE-BX LC 15KM SMF SFP XCVR$104
SFP-GELXSM1310BIDIAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$104
SFP-GELXSM1490BIDIAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$104
SFP-17A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-17A COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
SFP-17B-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-17B COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
SFP-GIG-BX-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-BX-D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
SFP-GIG-BX-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-BX-U COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
OPT-SFP-BIDI-R-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RAPTOR OPT-SFP-BIDI-R COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
OPT-SFP-BIDI-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RAPTOR OPT-SFP-BIDI-S COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
SFP-4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-4 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SFP$104
DEM-315GT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DLINK DEM-315GT COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
SFP-504-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT GIGAMON SFP-504 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
SFP-GE-S80K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-GE-S80K COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
MGBIC-08-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS MGBIC-08 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
OPT-SFP-90K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RAPTOR OPT-SFP-90K COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
SFP8-SW-1PK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT QLOGIC SFP8-SW-1PK COMP XCVR TAA 8G-SW LC 850NM 150M MMF SFP+$104
PAN-SFP-ZX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PALOALTO PAN-SFP-ZX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
SFP-GE-S40K-1550-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-GE-S40K-1550 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP$104
SFP-GIG-LH70-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-LH70 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$104
I-MGBIC-GZX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS I-MGBIC-GZX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
ISFP-GIG-LH70-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL ISFP-GIG-LH70 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP$104
RED-SFP-GE-ZX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT REDBACK RED-SFP-GE-ZX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$104
SFP-1.25G-ZX70-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI SFP-1.25G-ZX70 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$104
SFP-1G-BX10-U-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-1G-BX10-U COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
SFP-1G-BX10-D-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-1G-BX10-D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
3FE25772AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE25772AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP$104
3FE25772AB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE25772AB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
CNXA205AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA CNXA205AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$104
XCVR-080Y55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-080Y55 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 70KM SMF SFP$104
XCVR-A10U31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A10U31 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1550NMRX SFP$104
XCVR-A10U55-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A10U55 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-BX LC 1550NMTX/1310NMRX SFP$104
MGBIC-BX10-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS MGBIC-BX10-D COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$104
MGBIC-BX10-U-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS MGBIC-BX10-U COMP TAA 1G-BX LC 10KM SMF DOM SFP XCVR$104
ONS-GC-GE-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-GC-GE-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM SMF GBIC$102
ONS-GX-2FC-SML-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-GX-2FC-SML COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM SMF GBIC$102
ADD-GMC-SFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$101
AFM735-10000S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR SFP 2KM AFM735-10000S COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG FX MMF LC$97
1061705851-01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061705851-01 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$96
ADD-POEINJCT30W ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 RJ-45PORT POE+ MEDIA CONVERTER$96
3FE25775AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE25775AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$96
DAC-QSFP-40G-1-5M-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL DAC-QSFP-40G-1.5M COMP TAA 1.5M 40G-CU PASSIVE QSFP+ DAC$96
DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW COMP XCVR TAA 2G-SW LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$96
DS-SFP-FCGE-SW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-SFP-FCGE-SW COMP XCVR TAA 2G-SW LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$96
39R6475-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 500M SW LC 39R6475 COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG SW MMF LC$96
CAB-S-S-25G-2M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA AB-S-S-25G-2M COMP DAC TAA 25G-CU TWINAX SFP28 2M$96
3HE00867CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00867CA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM RUGGED SFP$96
ADD-FMCMN-SX-ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$93
ADD-FMCMN-SX-SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$93
SFP-MR27D-IR1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-MR27D-IR1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-IR LC 1310NM 20KM SMF SFP$90
ADD-FMC-FX-1SC2 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 2 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$89
407-BBRM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL 407-BBRM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$88
407-BBVJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL 407-BBVJ COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR SFP+ MMF 850NM 300M LC$88
FTLX8574D3BCV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX8574D3BCV COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$88
ADD-GMC-MX-SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$88
M-SFP-LH/LC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INDUSTRY COMP XCVR 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF DOM SFP$88
3HE00867AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALCATEL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
FC9686MSSR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MSSR COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 25KM SMF SFP$88
FC9686MSIR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686MSIR COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 25KM SMF SFP$88
SFP-1GLHLC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1GLHLC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
SFP-1GLHLC-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1GLHLC-T COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
SFP-1GLHXLC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1GLHXLC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
SFP-1GLHXLC-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1GLHXLC-T COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC COMP TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM SFP XCVR$88
NTTP05EF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP05EF COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SFP$88
XCVR-040M31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-040M31 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
100-01663-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01663 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
ET4201-LHX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET4201-LHX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
FTLF1419P1BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1419P1BCL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 60KM SMF SFP$88
SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 40KM EX LC TRANSCEIVER 1-GIG EX SMF 1310NM LC$88
SFP-100BASE-EX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 40KM EX LC TRANSCEIVER 100-MEG EX SMF 1310NM LC$88
ALL4753-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALLNET ALL4753 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
AT-SPLX40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-SPLX40 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
1FG53-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RUGGEDCOM 1FG53 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 25KM SMF SFP$88
407-BBGM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL 407-BBGM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$88
407-BBEF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL 407-BBEF COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$88
SFP-10GD-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-10GD-SX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$88
ONS-SE-4G-MM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-4G-MM COMP XCVR TAA 4G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP$88
SFP-8-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-8 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
SFP-8D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-8D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
34060298-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 34060298 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
FTLX8571D3BNL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP+ SR FTLX8571D3BNL COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$88
FTLX8573D3BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP+ SR FTLX8573D3BTL COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$88
FTLF1721P1XCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP 10KM FTLF1721P1XCL COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$88
519N7-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$88
MGB-L30-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON PLANET MGB-L30 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
LFP414-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BLACKBOX LFP414 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
LFP403-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BLACKBOX LFP403 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SFP$88
MFB-TF20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PLANET MFB-TF20 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$88
MGBS-GLX40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AMER MGBS-GLX40 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
1783-SFP1GEX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALLEN COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
XCVR-010X31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-010X31 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$88
XCVR-040X31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-040X31 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$88
XCVR-040L31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-040L31 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$88
LGB200C-SLC30-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BLACKBOX LGB200C-SLC30 COMP TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SFP XCVR$88
SFP-100-SM40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-100-SM40 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SFP$88
TRS2001EN-0065-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT OPNEXT TRS2001EN-0065 COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$88
FSFIBER-SFP-30K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SIXNET FSFIBER-SFP-30K COMP TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM SFP XCVR$88
GMFIBER-SFP-30K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SIXNET GMFIBER-SFP-30K COMP TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 30KM SFP XCVR$88
SFP-GE-EX-DLC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT VOLTAIRE SFP-GE-EX-DLC COMP TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SFP XCVR$88
AA1419050-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419050-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-XD LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
AA1419051-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419051-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-XD LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
NTSFP-FXE-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NTRON NTSFP-FXE-40 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 40KM SFP$88
SFP-FX/OC3-S40K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S40K COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 40KM SFP$88
SFP-10G-USR-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-10G-USER COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$88
SFP-1FE-FX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 2KM FX SFP-1FE-FX COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG FX MMF LC$88
SRX-SFP-FE-FX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 2KM SRX-SFP-FE-FX COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG FX MMF LC$88
E1MG-100FX-IR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 15KM E1MG-100FX-IR COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LX SMF LC$88
E1MG-100FX-LR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 40KM E1MG-100FX-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LH SMF LC$88
M-SX2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 2KM MX LC M-SX2 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG MX MMF LC$88
3HE00035CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00035CA COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$88
3HE00036CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00036CA COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$88
3HE01454CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE01454CA COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$88
E1MG-LX40-OM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 40KM E1MG-LX40-OM COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LH SMF LC$88
10052-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
462-3623-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 462-3623 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$88
330-7605-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 330-7605 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$88
331-5274-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 331-5274 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$88
330-2410-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 330-2410 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$88
407-BBOJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 407-BBOJ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$88
407-BBQD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 407-BBQD COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$88
407-BBOU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 407-BBOU COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$88
330-8721-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 330-8721 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$88
407-BBOK-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 407-BBOK COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$88
330-2405-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 330-2405 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$88
330-5819-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 330-5819 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$88
02312170-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 2312170 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
02312172-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 2312172 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
0231A564-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 0231A564 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$88
SFP-8DH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-8DH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
SFP-8H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-8H COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
SFP-3D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-3D COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 40KM SFP$88
SFP-3H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-3H COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 40KM SFP$88
1200482G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 550M SX 1200482G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-48 SX MMF LC$88
331-5311-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 331-5311 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$88
FTLX8571D3BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP+ 300M FTLX8571D3BCL COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$88
FTLX8571D3BCV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP+ 300M FTLX8571D3BCV COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$88
GP-10GSFP-1S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP+ 300M SR GP-10GSFP-1S COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$88
SFP-3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-3 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 40KM SFP$88
M-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE M-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM SMF GBIC$88
SFP-100-LC-SM40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-100-LC-SM40 COMP TAA 100BASE-LH LC 1310NM SFP XCVR$88
DEM-210-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DLINK DEM-210 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 15KM SFP$88
ISFP-100-SM40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL ISFP-100-SM40 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SFP$88
DEM-314GT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DLINK DEM-314GT COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 50KM SMF SFP$88
SFP-GE-S40K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-GE-S40K COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
SFP-10G-SR-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-10G-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$88
SFP-DUAL-MM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-DUAL-MM COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$88
SFP-GIG-LH40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-LH40 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
ISFP-GIG-LH40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL ISFP-GIG-LH40 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
SFP-1.25G-LH40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI SFP-1.25G-LH40 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
FC95700021-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700021 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$88
FC95700030-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700030 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$88
FC95700031-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700031 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$88
FC95700140-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700140 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
FC95700160-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700160 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
FC95700180-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700180 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
FC95705040-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95705040 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
FC95705130-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95705130 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
AFBR-703SMZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP+ 300M SR AFBR-703SMZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB SR DOM MMF LC$88
AFBR-709SMZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP+ 300M SR AFBR-709SMZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB SR DOM MMF LC$88
AFBR-700SDZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP+ 300M SR AFBR-700SDZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB SR DOM MMF LC$88
AFBR-703ASDZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP+ 300M SR AFBR-703ASDZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB SR DOM MMF LC$88
AFBR-703SDDZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP+ 300M SR AFBR-703SDDZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB SR DOM MMF LC$88
AFBR-703SDZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP+ 300M SR AFBR-703SDZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB SR DOM MMF LC$88
AFBR-703SNZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP+ 300M SR AFBR-703SNZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB SR DOM MMF LC$88
AFBR-703SDZ-IN2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP+ 300M AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB SR DOM MMF LC$88
3FE25778AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE25778AA COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$88
407-BCBN-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL 407-BCBN COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF DOM SFP+$88
MFM1T02A-SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MELLANOX MFM1T02A-SR COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+$88
XCVR-040Y31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-040Y31 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
XCVR-A40Y31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A40Y31 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP$88
F5-UPG-SFPC+-7M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON F5 NETWORKS COMP DAC TAA 7M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+$88
SFP-100BASE-LX-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$88
MGBLH1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LINKSYS SFP 40KM LH LC MGBLH1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB LH SMF LC$88
ADD-SDESME-PDAC3M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 330-3966/MA-CBL-TA-3M COMP 3M TAA 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC$85
ADD-SHPASME-PDAC3M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 487655-B21/MA-CBL-TA-3M COMP 3M TAA 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC$85
ADD-SHPCSME-PDAC3M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JD097C/MA-CBL-TA-3M COMP 3M TAA 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC$85
ADD-SEXSJU-PDAC3M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 10305/EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M COMP 3M TAA 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC$85
ADD-SDESQL-PDAC3M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DAC-SFP-10G-3M COMP 3M TAA 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC$85
FTLX8574D3BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLX8574D3BCL COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR SFP+ MMF 850NM 300M LC$84
E10GSFPSR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL SFP+ 300M SR LC E10GSFPSR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC$82
ADD-GMCMN-SFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$81
10GB-C06-SFPP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP DAC TAA 6M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+$80
SFP-1GLSXLC-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1GLSXLC-T COMP XCVR TAA 1G-FX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF SFP$80
FTLF1321P1BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1321P1BTL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-MX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF DOM SFP$80
3HE00028CA-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00028CA-I COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$80
SFP-GD-MX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MRV SFP-GD-MX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-MX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF DOM SFP$80
FTLF8528P3BNV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF8528P3BNV COMP XCVR TAA 8G-SW FIBRE CHANNEL LC MMF SFP+$80
SFP-100BASE-TX-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 10/100BASE-TX RJ-45 100M RUGGED SFP$78
FTLF1217P2BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1217P2BTL COMP XCVR TAA 100G-FX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF SFP$77
1061705850-02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM RUGGED SFP$74
0061004009-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA 61004009 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$74
10052H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME 10052H COMPATIBLE XCVR TAA 1G-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM LC$74
M-SFP-LX/LC-EEC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HIRSCHMANN M-SFP-LX/LC EEC COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP XCVR$74
SFP-GIG-LX/LC-EEC-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SFP-GIG-LX/LC-EEC COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 20KM SFP XCVR$74
1AB187280029-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 1AB187280029 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 15KM RUGGED SFP$74
100-01662-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01662 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM RUGGED SFP$74
AT-SPLX10/I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-SPLX10/I COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM RUGGED SFP$74
RDH90120/D0210-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LG COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM RUGGED SFP$74
MGB-TLX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON PLANET MGB-TLX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM RUGGED SFP$74
02310LJH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LJH (OGSC10DD0) COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP XCVR$74
E1MG-LX-OM-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 10KM E1MG-LX-OM-T COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$74
ONS-SI-GE-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 10KM LX ONS-SI-GE-LX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB LX DOM SMF LC$74
SFP1132-1LX10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RUGGEDCOM SFP1132-1LX10 COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP XCVR$74
I-MGBIC-LC03-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS I-MGBIC-LC03 COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP XCVR$74
SFP-1000BASE-LX-I-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INDUSTRY COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$74
VE6050T03-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EMERSON VE6050T03 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 20KM RUGGED SFP$74
SFP-1GLXLC-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1GLXLC-T COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM RUGGED SFP$74
ADD-MCC1MMM2KST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$72
ADD-MCC1MMM2K ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$72
ADD-ENCLOSURE-4G ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 4GBS UNMANAGED MEDIA CONVERTER ENCLOSURE$72
SFP-1000BASE-MX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 2KM MX LC TRANSCEIVER 1-GIG MX DOM MMF 1310NM LC$72
VE6050T06-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EMERSON VE6050T06 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 25KM SFP$72
GMFIBER-SFP-2K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SIXNET GMFIBER-SFP-2K COMP XCVR TAA 1G-MX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF SFP$72
SFP1FTE-AB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALLEN COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-TX RJ-45 100M DOM SFP$72
MGB-SX2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON PLANET MGB-SX2 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-MX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF DOM SFP$72
LFP412-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BLACKBOX LFP412 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-MX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF DOM SFP$72
GLC-FE-100FX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 2KM FX GLC-FE-100FX COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG FX MMF LC$72
E1MG-100FX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 2KM FX E1MG-100FX COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG FX MMF LC$72
1442340G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 40KM EX 1442340G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG EX SMF LC$72
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW COMP XCVR TAA 1/2/4G FC SW SFP MMF 850NM LC$72
WS-G5486-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GBIC 10KM LX SC WS-G5486 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF SC$72
F5-UPG-SFPC+-5M-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON F5 NETWORKS COMP DAC TAA 5M 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+$72
SFP-SW10-100-R-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MRV SFP-SW10-100-R COMP XCVR TAA 10/100BASE-TX RJ-45 100M SFP$72
ONS-GC-GE-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-GC-GE-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M MMF GBIC$70
160-9014-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9014-900 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SMF DOM SFP$70
160-9015-900-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 160-9015-900 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SMF DOM SFP$70
FC95705200-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95705200 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 25KM SMF SFP$70
GPIM-09-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS GPIM-09 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SMF SFP$70
GLC-SX-MM-2K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 2KM MX GLC-SX-MM-2K COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB MX MMF LC$70
T8-3201-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MCDATA T8-3201 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SMF SFP$70
2317346-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON HUAWEI 2317346 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 25KM SMF SFP$70
SFP-2-5GBASE-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INDUSTRY COMP XCVR TAA 2.5G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$70
DEM-312GT2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DLINK DEM-312GT2 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-MX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF SFP$70
SFP-GIG-EXTND-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-EXTND COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF SFP$70
MA-CBL-40G-50CM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO MA-CBL-40G-50CM 0.5M COMPAT DAC TAA 40GBASE CU 0.5M$70
280-0009-00-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CYAN 280-0009-00 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-MX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF SFP$70
ONS-GX-2FC-MMI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-GX-2FC-MMI COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M MMF GBIC$70
E1MG-SX2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 2KM MX LC E1MG-SX2 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG MX MMF LC$70
3HE00045CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00045CA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-MX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF SFP$70
3HE00046CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00046CA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-MX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF SFP$70
0231A563-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 0231A563 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SMF SFP$70
0231A089-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 0231A089 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SMF SFP$70
FC95700120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700120 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SMF SFP$70
FC95700170-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700170 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 25KM SMF SFP$70
GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-SX-MM COMP XCVR TAA 1G-MX LC 1310NM 2KM RUGGED SFP$70
GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 10KM LX GLC-LX-SM-RGD COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$70
B-730-0008-001-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0008-001 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-SW LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$67
NTTP61AAE6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTTP61AAE6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$67
NTTP61BAE6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTTP61BAE6 COMP XCVR TAA 10/100BASE-TX RJ-45 100M SFP$67
100BASE-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 100M TX 100BASE-T COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG TX RJ-45$67
UF-MM-1G-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G COMP XCVR 2PK TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$67
1783-SFP1GTE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLEN-BRADLEY 1783-SFP1GTE COMP TAA 1G-TX SFP XCVR 100M RUGGED$66
100-01661-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01661 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M RUGGED SFP$66
3HE11904AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE11904AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M RUGGED SFP$66
SFP-1000BASE-T-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$66
3HE00062CB-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00062CB COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M RUGGED SFP$66
ISFP-GIG-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP 100M TX ISFP-GIG-T COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB RUGGED RJ-45$66
10060-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10060 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
FG-TRAN-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FORTINET SFP 10KM LX FG-TRAN-LX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB LX SMF LC$64
B-730-0003-001-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-730-0003-001 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$64
AA1419081-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419081-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$64
10013-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10013 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM SMF GBIC$64
10066-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10066 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 20KM SFP$64
TL-SM311LS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON TP TL-SM311LS COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
GBM-GSX+-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON AMER GBM-GSX+ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM SMF GBIC$64
407-BBOT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL 407-BBOT COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$64
ISFP-GIG-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL ISFP-GIG-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
MFELX1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LINKSYS MFELX1 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$64
AT-SPEX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALLIED AT-SPEX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-MX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF DOM SFP$64
GBS-GLX10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON AMER GBS-GLX10 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM SMF GBIC$64
MGBM-GSX+-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON AMER MGBM-GSX+ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-MX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF SFP$64
MGBIC-LC03-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS MGBIC-LC03 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-MX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF SFP$64
213-1003-000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MARCONI 213-1003-000 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SMF SFP$64
I-MGBIC-GLX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS I-MGBIC-GLX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
ISFP-100-SM15-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL ISFP-100-SM15 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 15KM SFP$64
ADD-FMCMN-FX-SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$64
ADD-FMCMN-FX-ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$64
ADD-FMCMN-LX-2SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$64
ADD-FMCMN-LX-2ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$64
ADD-FMCMN-LX-4ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$64
ADD-FMCMN-LX-4SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$64
3HE00028AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00028AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
EW3B0000712-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3B0000712 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
EW3C0000712-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3C0000712 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
EW3D0000712-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3D0000712 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
EW3E0000712-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3E0000712 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
EW3F0000712-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3F0000712 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
EW3X0000712-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3X0000712 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
LM-SFP-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER JX-SFP-1GE-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
GBIC-1000BASE-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA GBIC 10KM LX SC XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF 1310NM SC$64
SFP-100BASE-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 10KM LX LC TRANSCEIVER 100-MEG LX SMF 1310NM LC$64
34060290-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI 34060290 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
FTLF1217P2XTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP 2KM FTLF1217P2XTL COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG FX DOM LC$64
108873258-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA SFP 10KM XCVR 108873258 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$64
MGB-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON PLANET MGB-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
LFP413-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BLACKBOX LFP413 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
BTI-SFP-FSM-LC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER BTI-SFP-FSM-LC COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP XCVR$64
130-0031-00-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MCAFEE GBIC 10KM 130-0031-00 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF SC$64
ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT REDBACK GBIC ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF SC$64
1FG71-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RUGGEDCOM 1FG71 COMPAT 1000BASE LX GBIC 1310NM 10KM SMF SC TRNSCVR$64
NTSFP-LX-40-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NTRON NTSFP-LX-40 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP$64
XCVR-020M31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-020M31 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 20KM SMF SFP$64
MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
MGBLX1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LINKSYS SFP 10KM LX LC MGBLX1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$64
SFP-1000BASE-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 10KM LX LC TRANSCEIVER 1-GIG LX SMF 1310NM LC$64
CTP-SFP-1GE-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 10KM CTP-SFP-1GE-LX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$64
NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP LX NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$64
2317347-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON HUAWEI 2317347 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1550NM 40KM SMF SFP$64
15454-SFP-GE+-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO 15454-SFP-GE+-LX COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP XCVR$64
95Y0555-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 10KM LX LC 95Y0555 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$64
E1MG-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 10KM LX LC E1MG-LX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$64
3HE00024CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00024CA COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$64
3HE00034CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00034CA COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$64
88Y6830-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 2KM FX LC XCVR 88Y6830 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG FX MMF LC$64
45W2814-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 10KM LX LC 45W2814 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LX SMF LC$64
45W2816-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 10KM LX LC 45W2816 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$64
45W2817-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 10KM LX LC 45W2817 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$64
BN-CKM-S-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 10KM LX LC BN-CKM-S-LX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$64
90Y9424-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 10KM LX LC 90Y9424 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$64
88Y6839-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 10KM LX LC 88Y6839 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$64
407-10930-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 2KM FX LC 407-10930 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG FX MMF LC$64
463-6740-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 2KM FX LC 463-6740 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG FX MMF LC$64
GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 15KM GP-SFP2-OC48-1IR1 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-48 IR SMF LC$64
1200481L1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 10KM LX 1200481L1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$64
1184561P1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 10KM LX 1184561P1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$64
1184561PG1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 10KM LX 1184561PG1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$64
1442320G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 10KM LX 1442320G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$64
1442655G1C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 10KM LX 1442655G1C COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$64
1442610G1C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 10KM LX 1442610G1C COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$64
10052-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME SFP 10KM LX LC 10052 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$64
1200481E1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 10KM LX LC 12004810 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$64
3HE00028CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP 10KM LX 3HE00028CA COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$64
AA1419049-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA SFP 10KM LX AA1419049-E6 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$64
ADD-FMC-FX-SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$64
AGM732F-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR SFP 10KM LX LC AGM732F COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$64
AR-SFP-1G-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP 10KM LX LC SFP-1G-LX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$64
E1MG-LX-OM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 10KM LX E1MG-LX-OM COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$64
PAN-SFP-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PALOALTO SFP 10KM LX PAN-SFP-LX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$64
SFP-1GB-LX10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 10KM LX SFP-1GB-LX10 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$64
SFP-GE-L-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 10KM LX LC SFP-GE-L COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$64
ONS-SC-GE-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-GE-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SFP-100M-FX-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP-100M-FX COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$64
FC95705010-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95705010 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
GLC-GE-DR-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GLC-GE-DR-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
407-10934-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 10KM LX LC 407-10934 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB LX SMF LC$64
407-BBOO-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 10KM LX LC 407-BBOO COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB LX DOM SMF LC$64
462-3621-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 10KM LX LC 462-3621 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB LX DOM SMF LC$64
463-6741-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 10KM LX LC 463-6741 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB LX DOM SMF LC$64
331-5309-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 10KM LX LC 331-5309 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB LX DOM SMF LC$64
SFP-1G-LX-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-1G-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
M-SFP-LX/LC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HIRSCHMANN M-SFP-LX/LC COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP XCVR$64
3FE25774AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE25774AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
MT9102A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MCAFEE MT9102A COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
XCVR-010L31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-010L31 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$64
3HE04116AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE04116AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF DOM SFP$64
1783-SFP1GLX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLEN 1783-SFP1GLX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
PT7420-61-2W-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI PT7420-61-2W COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AEROHIVE AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP XCVR$64
LACGLX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LINKSYS LACGLX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
NTTP08SD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON AVAYA NTTP08SD COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$64
1783-SFP100FX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLEN 1783-SFP100FX COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$64
1783-SFP100LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLEN 1783-SFP100LX COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$64
100-01662-C-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01662-C COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
EW3Z0000587-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3Z0000587 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
EW3P0000559-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3P0000559 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
CPACTR1LXSSM160SFPAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CPAC-TR-1LX-SSM160-SFP COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP XCVR$64
RDH10247/2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LG RDH10247/2 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SFP-LX-10-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZYXEL SFP-LX-10-D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
ET4202-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET4202-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
ET4201-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET4201-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
15327-SFP-LC-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO 15327-SFP-LC-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
3HE04524AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE04524AA COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$64
01-SSC-9790-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SONICWALL 01-SSC-9790 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
109661595-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 109661595 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-IR LC 1310NM 15KM SMF SFP$64
GSFIBER-SFP-10K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SIXNET GSFIBER-SFP-10K COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP XCVR$64
7SN-000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ACCEDIAN 7SN-000 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
RDH10247/3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LG RDH10247/3 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 20KM SMF SFP$64
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP XCVR$64
SFP-GE-LX-DLC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT VOLTAIRE SFP-GE-LX-DLC COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP XCVR$64
SFP-GE-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT REDBACK SFP-GE-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SFPGE-19-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RIVERSTONE SFPGE-19 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
NTSFP-LX-10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NTRON NTSFP-LX-10 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
NTSFP-FXE-15-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NTRON NTSFP-FXE-15 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 15KM SFP$64
GMFIBER-SFP-10K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SIXNET GMFIBER-SFP-10K COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP XCVR$64
GIC-19-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RIVERSTONE GIC-19 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM SMF GBIC$64
CPAP-ACC-TR-1LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CHECKPOINT CPAP-ACC-TR-1LX COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP XCVR$64
CPAC-TR-1LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-1LX COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP XCVR$64
BTI-MGBIC-GLX-LC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT TELCO BTI-MGBIC-GLX-LC COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP XCVR$64
ALL4751-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALLNET ALL4751 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
WLC-SFP-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER WLC-SFP-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SMCBGLSCX1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SMC SMCBGLSCX1 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM SMF GBIC$64
SMCBGLLCX1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SMC SMCBGLLCX1 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SMC1GSFP-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SMC SMC1GSFP-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SFP-LX-AU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARUBA SFP-LX-AU COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SFPKT-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETOPTICS SFPKT-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SFP-GIG-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SFP-GE-S10K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-GE-S10K COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 COMP TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM SFP XCVR$64
SFP-6D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-6D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SFP-6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SFP-503-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT GIGAMON SFP-503 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SFP-2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-2 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 15KM SFP$64
SFP-100LX-20-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZYXEL SFP-100LX-20 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 20KM SFP$64
SFP-1.25G-LX10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI SFP-1.25G-LX10 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
RED-SFP-GE-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT REDBACK RED-SFP-GE-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QFX-SFP-1GE-LX COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP XCVR$64
OPT-SFP-10K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RAPTOR OPT-SFP-10K COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
OPT-90007-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT VOLTAIRE OPT-90007 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
ONS-SE-G2F-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-G2F-SX COMP XCVR TAA 2G-SW LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$64
EW3A0000712-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EW3A0000712 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
MGBIC-LC05-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS MGBIC-LC05 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 20KM SFP$64
SM1310-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ANUE SM1310 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
321-0433-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETSCOUT 321-0433 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
FTLF1323P1BTR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1323P1BTR COMP XCVR TAA OC-3-IR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
FTLF1319P1BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF1319P1BTL COMP XCVR TAA 2G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SFP2-LW-01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT QLOGIC SFP2-LW-01 COMP XCVR TAA 2G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SFP-100-LC-SM15-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-100-LC-SM15 COMP TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM SFP XCVR$64
MGBIC-LC09-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS MGBIC-LC09 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SFP-1GE-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP-1GE-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
3FE25777AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE25777AA COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$64
RDH10247/25-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LG COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
XCVR-010M31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-010M31 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF DOM SFP$64
XCVR-010Y31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-010Y31 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 2KM MMF DOM SFP$64
XCVR-A10Y31-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A10Y31 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
B-700-1016-002-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1016-002 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
NTTP01CF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP01CF COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SRX-SFP-1GE-LX COMP TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP XCVR$64
DEM-310GT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DLINK DEM-310GT COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
AGM722F-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR AGM722F COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM SMF GBIC$64
108659210-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA 108659210 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM SMF GBIC$64
1FG52-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RUGGEDCOM 1FG52 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
1FG71-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RUGGEDCOM 1FG71 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM SMF GBIC$64
1FG72-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RUGGEDCOM 1FG72 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH SC 1310NM 40KM SMF GBIC$64
MGBS-GLX10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AMER MGBS-GLX10 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 25KM SMF SFP$64
SFP-1GLXLC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1GLXLC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
SFP-2H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-2H COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$64
SFP-2D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-2D COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$64
SFP-6H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-6H COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
LC-GBIC-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARUBA LC-GBIC-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM SMF GBIC$64
AT-SPLX10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-SPLX10 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
AT-G8LX10-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-G8LX10 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM SMF GBIC$64
SFP-1GLSXLC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1GLSXLC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SMF SFP$64
1184543P3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN 1184543P3 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$64
SFP-2DH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-2DH COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$64
SFP-6DH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-6DH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
M-FAST-SFP-MM/LC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON M-FAST SFP-MM/LC COMP TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM SFP XCVR$64
AT-SPFX/15-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-SPFX/15 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 15KM SFP$64
ESGBIC35VLX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL ESGBIC35VLX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM SMF GBIC$64
F5-UPG-SFPLX-R-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT F5 F5-UPG-SFPLX-R COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
VX_00018-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00018 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SMF SFP$64
JW087A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARUBA JW087A COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
100-SM-LL-L-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MCDATA 100-SM-LL-L COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SFP$64
AA1419002-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419002-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM SMF GBIC$64
AA1419015-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419015-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$64
130-0029-00-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MCAFEE 130-0029-00 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SMF SFP$64
130-0031-00-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MCAFEE 130-0031-00 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM SMF GBIC$64
ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT REDBACK ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX COMP TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM GBIC XCVR$64
ITFZTCHLX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SOPHOS ITFZTCHLX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$63
ADD-PCIE-2RJ45 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 2PORT RJ-45 NIC PCIEX4 RJ-45 NETWORK ADAPTER$63
1061705854-02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADVA 1061705854-02 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M RUGGED SFP$65
ADD-FMC-FX-4SC ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$65
M-SFP-SX/LC-EEC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HIRSCHMANN M-SFP-SX/LC EEC COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$65
1AB187280063-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 1AB187280063 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M RUGGED SFP$65
Q8N53A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARUBA Q8N53A COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M RUGGED SFP$65
MGB-TSX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON PLANET MGB-TSX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M RUGGED SFP$65
GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 550M SX GLC-SX-MM-RGD COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC$65
SFP-1000BASE-SX-I-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-SX SFP 850NM 550M LC RUGGED$65
02310LJG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02310LJG (OGSM01880) COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$65
02311BJH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 02311BJH (SFP-FC2G-SW) COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$65
10051H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME SFP 550M SX LC 10051H COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$65
ONS-SI-GE-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SI-GE-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M RUGGED SFP$65
100-01660-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CALIX 100-01660 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M RUGGED SFP$65
1FG51-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RUGGEDCOM 1FG51 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M RUGGED SFP$65
AT-SPSX/I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-SPSX/I COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M RUGGED SFP$65
VE6050T07-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EMERSON VE6050T07 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M RUGGED SFP$65
GLC-TE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 100M TX RJ-45 GLC-TE COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$64
GLC-LH-SM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 10KM LX LC GLC-LH-SM COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$63
GLC-LH-SMD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 10KM LX LC GLC-LH-SMD COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$63
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 10KM EX-SFP-1GE-LX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$63
ADD-SDESME-PDAC1M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 330-3965/MA-CBL-TA-1M COMP 1M TAA 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC$63
ADD-SHPASME-PDAC1M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 487652-B21/MA-CBL-TA-1M COMP 1M TAA 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC$63
ADD-SHPCSME-PDAC1M ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON JD096B/MA-CBL-TA-1M COMP 1M TAA 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC$63
FC95700080-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95700080 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48 SR 1310NM 2KM LC SFP$63
FG-TRAN-GC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FORTINET SFP 100M TX FG-TRAN-GC COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB TX COPPER RJ-45$60
AFCT-5715APZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO AFCT-5715APZ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$60
AGM734-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR SFP 100M TX XCVR AGM734 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$60
SFP-1GB-TX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO MERAKI SFP-1GB-TX COMP TAA 1GBASE-TX SFP XCVR 100M RJ-45$60
RDH901002/1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LG COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
LM-SFP-RJ45-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
AA1419043-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA/NORTEL AA1419043-E6 COMP TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M CU SFP XCVR$60
00WC086-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON IBM COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER DOM SFP$60
01-SSC-9791-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SONICWALL 01-SSC-9791 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
10050-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10050 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
321-0434-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETSCOUT 321-0434 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
370-7598-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SUN 370-7598 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
371-1399-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SUN 371-1399 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
7XV-000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ACCEDIAN 7XV-000 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
AT-SPTX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALLIED AT-SPTX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
BTI-MGBIC-GTX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT TELCO BTI-MGBIC-GTX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
CGI-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ANUE CGI COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
CPAC-TR-1T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-1T COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
CPACTR1TSSM160SFP+AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CPAC-TR-1T-SSM160-SFP+ COMP TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M SFP XCVR$60
DGS-712-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DLINK DGS-712 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
DS-SFP-GE-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO DS-SFP-GE-T COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
ET4201-RJ45-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET4201-RJ45 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
FCOPPER-SFP-100-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SIXNET FCOPPER-SFP-100 COMP TAA 10/100/1000BASE-TX SFP XCVR$60
GCOPPER-SFP-100-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SIXNET GCOPPER-SFP-100 COMP TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M SFP XCVR$60
I-MGBIC-GTX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS I-MGBIC-GTX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
JX-SFP-1GE-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER JX-SFP-1GE-T COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
LCP-1250RJ3SR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELTA LCP-1250RJ3SR COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
MGBIC-02-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS MGBIC-02 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
MGBT1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LINKSYS MGBT1 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
NTSFP-TX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NTRON NTSFP-TX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
ONS-SE-ZE-EL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SE-ZE-EL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
OPT-90006-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT VOLTAIRE OPT-90006 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
QFX-SFP-1GE-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QFX-SFP-1GE-T COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
SFP-1000T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZYXEL SFP-1000T COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
SFP-501-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT GIGAMON SFP-501 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
SFP-CU-RJ45-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-CU-RJ45 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
SFPGE-12-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RIVERSTONE SFPGE-12 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
SFP-GE-RJ45-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-GE-RJ45 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
SFP-GE-TX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT REDBACK SFP-GE-TX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
SFP-GIG-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-GIG-T COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
SFPKT-CU3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETOPTICS SFPKT-CU3 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
SFPKT-GCU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETOPTICS SFPKT-GCU COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
SFP-TX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CITRIX SFP-TX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
SFP-TX-AU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARUBA SFP-TX-AU COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
SRX-SFP-1GE-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SRX-SFP-1GE-T COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
WLC-SFP-UTP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER WLC-SFP-UTP COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
XCVR-000CRJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-000CRJ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
XCVR-A00CRJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A00CRJ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
FTLF1318P2BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP 10KM FTLF1318P2BCL COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$60
FTRJ1319P1BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP 10KM FTRJ1319P1BTL COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$60
FTLF1318P2BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$60
LFP415-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BLACKBOX LFP415 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
LFP416-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BLACKBOX LFP416 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
LFP417-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BLACKBOX LFP417 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
1G-SFP-000190-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER DOM SFP$60
F5-UPG-SFPC-R-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT F5 SFP 100M TX F5-UPG-SFPC-R COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$60
MGBIC-100BT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS MGBIC-100BT COMP XCVR TAA 10/100/1000BASE-TX RJ-45 SFP$60
E1MG-TX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 100M TX E1MG-TX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$60
SFP-1000BASE-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 100M TX RJ-45 XCVR 1-GIG TX COPPER RJ-45$60
XBR-000190-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 100M TX XBR-000190 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$60
CTP-SFP-1GE-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 100M CTP-SFP-1GE-T COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$60
RX-GET-SFP-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 100M TX RX-GET-SFP COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$60
95Y0549-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 100M TX 95Y0549 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX N/A RJ-45$60
BRSFP-1GECOPR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 100M BRSFP-1GECOPR COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX N/A RJ-45$60
00AY240-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 100M TX RJ-45 00AY240 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX N/A RJ-45$60
BN-CKM-S-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 100M TX BN-CKM-S-T COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX N/A RJ-45$60
81Y1618-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 100M TX RJ-45 81Y1618 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX N/A RJ-45$60
88Y6058-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 100M TX RJ-45 88Y6058 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX N/A RJ-45$60
88Y6833-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 100M TX RJ-45 88Y6833 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX N/A RJ-45$60
45W2813-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 100M TX RJ-45 45W2813 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX N/A RJ-45$60
407-10934-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 10KM LX LC 407-10934 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$60
407-BBOO-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 10KM LX LC 407-BBOO COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$60
462-3621-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 10KM LX LC 462-3621 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$60
463-6741-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 10KM LX LC 463-6741 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$60
320-2879-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 10KM LX LC 320-2879 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$60
GP-SFP2-1Y-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 10KM LX LC GP-SFP2-1Y COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF LC$60
SFP-GD-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MRV SFP-GD-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$60
XCVR-B00CRJ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-B00CRJ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
SFP-30-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-30 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
1200485G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 100M TX 1200485G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX N/A RJ-45$60
1442300G1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 100M TX 1442300G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX N/A RJ-45$60
1184561P4-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 100M TX 1184561P4 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX N/A RJ-45$60
10065-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME SFP 100M TX RJ-45 10065 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$60
10070H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME SFP 100M TX XCVR 10070H COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$60
331-5309-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 10KM LX LC 331-5309 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$60
AR-SFP-1G-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP 100M TX SFP-1G-T COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$60
FTLF1318P3BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP 10KM FTLF1318P3BTL COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC$60
SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 100M SFP-1GE-FE-E-T COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$60
SFP-1G-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP 100M TX SFP-1G-T COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$60
SFP-100TX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZYXEL SFP-100TX COMP XCVR TAA 10/100/1000BASE-TX RJ-45 SFP$60
M-SFP-TX/RJ45-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HIRSCHMANN M-SFP-TX/RJ45 COMP TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M SFP XCVR$60
SFP-1G-LX-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL SFP-1G-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$60
407-BBOS-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 100M TX RJ-45 407-BBOS COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB TX RJ-45$60
462-3619-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 100M TX RJ-45 462-3619 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB TX RJ-45$60
310-7225-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 100M TX RJ-45 310-7225 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB TX RJ-45$60
FS-TRAN-GC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FORTINET FS-TRAN-GC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
ITFZTCHTC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SOPHOS ITFZTCHTC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
JW089A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARUBA JW089A COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
SFP-1GTXRJ45-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1GTXRJ45-T COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
SFP-1G-T-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-1G-T COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
X6568-R6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETAPP X6568-R6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
S26361-F3986-L1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU S26361-F3986-L1 COMP TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M SFP XCVR$60
SFP-9G-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-9G COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
SFP-9-GH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-9-GH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
VX_00021-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00021 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
7SV-000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ACCEDIAN 7SV-000 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
3HE00062AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00062AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
213-1005-000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MARCONI 213-1005-000 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
130-0030-00-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MCAFEE 130-0030-00 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
FC9686CPR2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686CPR2 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
FC95705210-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95705210 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
EG3C0000087-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EG3C0000087 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
EG3B0000087-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EG3B0000087 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
AFCT-5710PZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO AFCT-5710PZ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$60
TXN22120-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL TXN22120 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$60
100-TW-EL-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MCDATA 100-TW-EL-S COMP XCVR TAA 10/100/1000BASE-TX RJ-45 SFP$60
AFCT-5710ALZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO AFCT-5710ALZ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$60
3FE28784AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE28784AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$60
AFCT-5701LZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO AFCT-5701LZ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$60
AFCT-5701PZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO AFCT-5701PZ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$60
AFCT-5705LZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO AFCT-5705LZ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$60
AFCT-5705PZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO AFCT-5705PZ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$60
AFCT-5701ALZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO AFCT-5701ALZ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$60
AFCT-5701APZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO AFCT-5701APZ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$60
AFCT-5705ALZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO AFCT-5705ALZ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$60
AFCT-5705APZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO AFCT-5705APZ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP$60
SFP-1GE-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP-1GE-T COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$59
10011-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10011 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M MMF GBIC$58
E1G-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE E1G-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M MMF GBIC$58
SMCBGSSCX1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SMC SMCBGSSCX1 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M MMF GBIC$58
99-25-0003-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RUGGEDCOM 99-25-0003 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$58
ADD-FMC-FX-ST ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$58
X6567-R6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETAPP X6567-R6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP$58
GBIC-1000BASE-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA GBIC 550M SX SC XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF 850NM SC$58
WS-G5484-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO GBIC 550M SX SC WS-G5484 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX MMF 850NM SC$58
130-0016-00-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MCAFEE GBIC 550M 130-0016-00 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF SC$58
ASM-SE8-GBIC-SX-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT REDBACK GBIC ASM-SE8-GBIC-SX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF SC$58
GPIM-01-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS GBIC 550M SX GPIM-01 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF SC$58
JX-GBIC-1GE-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER GBIC SX JX-GBIC-1GE-LX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF SC$58
21R9929-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 500M SW LC 21R9929 COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG SW MMF LC$58
AGM721F-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR AGM721F COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M MMF GBIC$58
108659228-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA 108659228 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M MMF GBIC$58
019-078-032-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EMC 019-078-032 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-SW LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP$58
LC-GBIC-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARUBA LC-GBIC-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M MMF GBIC$58
DEM-310GM2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DLINK DEM-310GM2 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M MMF GBIC$58
SFP2-SW-01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT QLOGIC SFP2-SW-01 COMP XCVR TAA 2G-SW LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$58
ESGBIC35VSX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL ESGBIC35VSX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M MMF GBIC$58
GIC-11-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RIVERSTONE GIC-11 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M MMF GBIC$58
AT-G8SX-01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-G8SX-01 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M MMF GBIC$58
GBIC-SXSC-H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT GARRETTCOM GBIC-SXSC-H COMP TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M GBIC XCVR$58
GPIM-01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS GPIM-01 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M MMF GBIC$58
GBM-GSX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON AMER GBM-GSX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M MMF GBIC$58
370-2303-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SUN 370-2303 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M MMF GBIC$58
AA1419001-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419001-E5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M MMF GBIC$58
130-0016-00-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MCAFEE 130-0016-00 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M MMF GBIC$58
ASM-SE8-GBIC-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT REDBACK ASM-SE8-GBIC-SX COMP TAA 1G-SX SC 850NM 550M GBIC XCVR$58
00FE333-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 100M TX RJ-45 00FE333 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX N/A RJ-45$57
ADD-FMCMN-SFP ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 100MBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT MEDIA CONVERTER$57
EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 100M EX-SFP-1GE-T COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$57
MA-SFP-1GB-TX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO MA-SFP-1GB-TX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$57
SFP-GE-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 100M TX XCVR SFP-GE-T COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$57
PAN-SFP-CG-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PALO ALTO SFP 100M PAN-SFP-CG COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$57
GLC-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 100M TX RJ-45 GLC-T COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$57
AA1419013-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419013 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
TL-SM311LM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON TP TL-SM311LM COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
MGBM-GSX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON AMER MGBM-GSX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
0061004008-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ADVA 61004008 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
ISFP-GIG-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL ISFP-GIG-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF DOM SFP$56
SFP-1.25G-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI SFP-1.25G-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
SFPGE-11-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RIVERSTONE SFPGE-11 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$56
AT-SPSX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALLIED AT-SPSX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
SMCBGSLCX1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SMC SMCBGSLCX1 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
ALL4750-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ALLNET ALL4750 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
NTSFP-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NTRON NTSFP-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
SFP-SX-D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ZYXEL SFP-SX-D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF DOM SFP$56
LACGSX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LINKSYS LACGSX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
NTTP01AF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP01AF COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
MT9101A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MCAFEE MT9101A COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
T8-3200-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MCDATA T8-3200 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
MGBIC-LC01-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS MGBIC-LC01 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AEROHIVE AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$56
213-1002-000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MARCONI 213-1002-000 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
B-700-1016-001-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA B-700-1016-001 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
JX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER JX-SFP-1GE-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
I-MGBIC-GSX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS I-MGBIC-GSX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
RED-SFP-GE-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT REDBACK RED-SFP-GE-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
CPAP-ACC-TR-1SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CHECKPOINT CPAP-ACC-TR-1SX COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$56
LM-SFP-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT XCVR 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
15327-SFP-LC-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO 15327-SFP-LC-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
15454-SFP-LC-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO 15454-SFP-LC-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
ONS-SC-GE-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO ONS-SC-GE-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
370-2303-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SUN GBIC 550M SX SC 370-2303 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF SC$56
MGBSX1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT LINKSYS SFP 550M SX LC MGBSX1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
CTP-SFP-1GE-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 550M CTP-SFP-1GE-SX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP SX NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
15454-SFP-GEFC-SX-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$56
95Y0552-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 550M SX LC 95Y0552 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
E1MG-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 550M SX LC E1MG-SX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
M-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 550M SX LC M-SX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
AR-SFP-1G-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP 550M SX LC SFP-1G-SX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC$56
45W2815-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 550M SX LC 45W2815 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC$56
BN-CKM-S-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 550M SX LC BN-CKM-S-SX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
81Y1622-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 550M SX LC 81Y1622 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
88Y6062-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 550M SX LC 88Y6062 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
88Y6836-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 550M SX LC 88Y6836 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
1200480L1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 550M SX 1200480L1 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
FC9686TSMM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC9686TSMM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP$56
1184561P3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 550M SX 1184561P3 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
1184561PG3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 550M SX 1184561PG3 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
10051-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EXTREME SFP 550M SX LC 10051 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
1200480E1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADTRAN SFP 550M SX LC 12004800 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
AA1419048-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA SFP 550M SX AA1419048-E6 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC$56
AGM731F-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETGEAR SFP 550M SX LC AGM731F COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
E1MG-SX-OM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT BROCADE SFP 550M SX E1MG-SX-OM COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC$56
PAN-SFP-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT PALOALTO SFP 550M SX PAN-SFP-SX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
SFP-GE-S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 550M SX LC SFP-GE-S COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC$56
SFP-GIG-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP 550M SX SFP-GIG-SX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$56
FC95705000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95705000 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
FC95705030-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FUJITSU FC95705030 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
407-10933-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 550M SX LC 407-10933 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX MMF LC$56
463-6766-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 550M SX LC 463-6766 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX DOM MMF LC$56
331-5308-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 550M SX LC 331-5308 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX DOM MMF LC$56
462-3620-AOK ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 550M SX LC 462-3620 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX DOM MMF LC$56
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SRX-SFP-1GE-SX COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$56
SFP-1GB-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-1GB-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF DOM SFP$56
3FE25773AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3FE25773AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF DOM SFP$56
SFP-5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-5 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
DEM-311GT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DLINK DEM-311GT COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
AA1419013-E5-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA/NORTEL AA1419013-E5 COMP TAA 1G-SX SFP XCVR 850NM 550M LC$56
108873241-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA 108873241 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
F5-UPG-SFP-R-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT F5 F5-UPG-SFP-R COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
SFP-502-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT GIGAMON SFP-502 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
SFP-GE-M500-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-GE-M500 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
SFP-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NAPATECH SFP-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
SFP-SX-AU-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARUBA SFP-SX-AU COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
SMC1GSFP-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SMC SMC1GSFP-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
790-10080-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO 790-10080 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
SFP-1GSXLC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1GSXLC COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
MM850-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ANUE MM850 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
SFP-5D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-5D COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF DOM SFP$56
SFP-5H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-5H COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
7SM-000-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ACCEDIAN 7SM-000 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
NTTP01CFE6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTTP01CFE6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
NTTP06AFE6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA NTTP06AFE6 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
SFP-1G-SX-AR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ARISTA SFP-1G-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF DOM SFP$56
ITFZTCHSX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SOPHOS ITFZTCHSX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF DOM SFP$56
SFP1G-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LG SFP1G-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
SFP-5DH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-5DH COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF DOM SFP$56
321-0435-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETSCOUT 321-0435 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF DOM SFP$56
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER QFX-SFP-1GE-SX COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$56
BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT TELCO BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$56
CPAC-TR-1SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-1SX COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$56
GMFIBER-SFP-500-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SIXNET GMFIBER-SFP-500 COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$56
SFP-GE-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT REDBACK SFP-GE-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
SFP-GE-SX-DLC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT VOLTAIRE SFP-GE-SX-DLC COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$56
SFP-GE-SX-MM850-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI SFP-GE-SX-MM850 COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$56
CPACTR1SRSSM160SFPAOADD-ON NETWORKING DT CPAC-TR-1SR-SSM160-SFP COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$56
XCVR-000G85-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-000G85 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
XCVR-A00G85-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-A00G85 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
SFP-WDM-850-0500-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP-WDM-850-0500 COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$56
SFP-1GSXLC-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MOXA SFP-1GSXLC-T COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
M-SFP-SX/LC-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HIRSCHMANN M-SFP-SX/LC COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$56
XCVR-B00G85-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA XCVR-B00G85 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
370-5211-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON SUN 370-5211 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
VX_00033-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON VSS VX_00033 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
JW088A-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON ARUBA JW088A COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
SFP-1GE-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
100-M5-SN-I-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MCDATA 100-M5-SN-I COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
OPT-90005-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT VOLTAIRE OPT-90005 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
OPT-SFP-300-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT RAPTOR OPT-SFP-300 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
SFP-GE-SX-850-DLC-AOADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZHONE SFP-GE-SX-850-DLC COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$56
SFPKT-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT NETOPTICS SFPKT-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
WLC-SFP-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER WLC-SFP-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
GMFIBER-SFP-500K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SIXNET GMFIBER-SFP-500K COMP TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M SFP XCVR$56
3HE00027AA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00027AA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
ET4201-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET4201-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
ET4202-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EDGECORE ET4202-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
1783-SFP1GSX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLEN 1783-SFP1GSX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
133-8ST1-E00-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CIENA 133-8ST1-E00 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
EG3B0000086-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EG3B0000086 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
EG3C0000086-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EG3C0000086 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
EG3D0000086-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CITRIX EG3D0000086 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
130-1000-00-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MCAFEE 130-1000-00 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
3HE00027CA-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL 3HE00027CA COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$56
SFP-GE-T-H-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI SFP-GE-T-H COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$56
FG-TRAN-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FORTINET SFP 550M SX FG-TRAN-SX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX MMF 850NM LC$54
01-SSC-9789-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT SONICWALL SFP XCVR 01-SSC-9789 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$54
GLC-SX-MM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 550M SX LC GLC-SX-MM COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$54
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER SFP 550M EX-SFP-1GE-SX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$54
MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 550M SX MA-SFP-1GB-SX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC$54
GLC-SX-MMD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT CISCO SFP 550M SX LC GLC-SX-MMD COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC$54
SFP-1000BASE-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 550M SX LC TRANSCEIVER 1-GIG SX MMF 850NM LC$54
FCLF8521P2BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FCLF8521P2BTL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$53
FCLF8522P2BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FCLF8522P2BTL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$53
ABCU-5700RZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO ABCU-5700RZ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$53
ABCU-5710RZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO ABCU-5710RZ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$53
FCMJ-8521-3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FCMJ-8521-3 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$53
E1GSFPT-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT INTEL COMPATIBLE XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$53
FCLF8520P2BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP 100M FCLF8520P2BTL COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$53
FCLF-8520-3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP 100M FCLF-8520-3 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$53
FCLF-8521-3-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP 100M TX FCLF-8521-3 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$53
X3369-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 100M TX RJ-45 X3369 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$53
407-10931-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 100M TX 407-10931 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$53
407-10439-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 100M TX 407-10439 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$53
407-BBOS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 100M TX XCVR 407-BBOS COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$53
462-3619-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 100M TX XCVR 462-3619 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$53
ABCU-5741ARZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO ABCU-5741ARZ COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$53
310-7225-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 100M TX RJ-45 310-7225 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$53
GP-SFP2-1T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 100M TX GP-SFP2-1T COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG TX RJ-45$53
407-BBTS-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL 407-BBTS COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$53
MC3208411-T-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MELLANOX MC3208411-T COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$53
SFP-1G-T-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL SFP-1G-T COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$51
UF-RJ45-1G-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT UBIQUITI UF-RJ45-1G COMP XCVR TAA 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP$50
HFBR-57E0APZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO HFBR-57E0APZ COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
10063-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10063 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
10067-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON EXTREME 10067 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
DEM-211-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DLINK DEM-211 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
ISFP-100-MM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL ISFP-100-MM COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
AT-SPFX/2-00-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-SPFX/2-00 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
MFEFX1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON LINKSYS MFEFX1 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
NTSFP-FX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON NTRON NTSFP-FX COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
NTTP02AD-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP02AD COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
NTTP02BF-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON CIENA NTTP02BF COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-LX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
MGBIC-LC04-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS MGBIC-LC04 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
FTLF8524P2BNV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNV COMP XCVR TAA 4G-SW LC 850NM 150M MMF SFP$50
SFP-100-LC-MM-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALCATEL SFP-100-LC-MM COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
VE6050T08-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT EMERSON VE6050T08 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM LC$50
SFP-100BASE-FX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MSA SFP 2KM FX LC TRANSCEIVER 100-MEG FX MMF 1310NM LC$50
FTLF8524P2BNL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP 150M FTLF8524P2BNL COMPAT TAA XCVR 4-GIG SW MMF LC$50
MFB-FX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON PLANET MFB-FX COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-MX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
45W2818-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT IBM SFP 2KM FX LC XCVR 45W2818 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG FX MMF LC$50
GP-SFP2-1F-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 2KM FX LC GP-SFP2-1F COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG FX MMF LC$50
FTLF8526P3BNL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP+ SW FTLF8526P3BNL COMPAT TAA XCVR 6-GIG SW DOM MMF LC$50
SFP-1-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-1 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
MGBM-100FX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AMER MGBM-100FX COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
SFP-1D-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON RAD SFP-1D COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
AT-SPFX/2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ALLIED AT-SPFX/2 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
MGBIC-N-LC04-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ENTERASYS MGBIC-N-LC04 COMP TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM SFP XCVR$50
AA1419074-E6-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAYA AA1419074-E6 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
SFP-100-FX-2-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZYXEL SFP-100-FX-2 COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT HUAWEI SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 COMP TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM SFP XCVR$50
SFP-FX/OC3-M2K-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-M2K COMP XCVR TAA 100BASE-FX LC 1310NM 2KM SFP$50
E1G-LX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON BROCADE E1G-LX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 10KM SMF GBIC$48
JX-GBIC-1GE-LH-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT JUNIPER GBIC LX JX-GBIC-1GE-LH COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX SMF SC$48
FTLF8528P3BCV-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP+ 300M FTLF8528P3BCV COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC$47
ADD-ENCLOSURE ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS UNMANAGED MEDIA CONVERTER ENCLOSURE$42
SFP-DGD-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON MRV COMP XCVR 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$40
TXN31111-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON INTEL TXN31111 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$35
TRF2716AALB400-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT OPNEXT TRF2716AALB400 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$35
TRF2716AALB465-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT OPNEXT TRF2716AALB465 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$35
FTLF8519P3BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF8519P3BTL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$35
FTLF8519P2BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF8519P2BTL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$35
MC3208011-SX-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT MELLANOX MC3208011-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$35
FTLF-8519P2BTL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP SX FTLF-8519P2BTL COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$35
407-10933-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 550M SX LC 407-10933 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$35
407-BBOR-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 550M SX LC 407-BBOR COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$35
463-6766-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 550M SX LC 463-6766 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC$35
920338-02L-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 550M SX LC 920338-02L COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$35
320-2881-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 550M SX LC 320-2881 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$35
GP-SFP2-1S-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 550M SX LC GP-SFP2-1S COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$35
462-3620-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 550M SX LC 462-3620 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC$35
331-5308-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT DELL SFP 550M SX LC 331-5308 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC$35
AFBR-57L5APZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP 550M SX AFBR-57L5APZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC$35
FTLF8519P2BNL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP 550M FTLF8519P2BNL COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC$35
SFP-1G-SX-DE-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT ADDON DELL SFP-1G-SX COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF SFP$35
AFBR-5701ALZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP 550M SX AFBR-5701ALZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX MMF 850NM LC$35
AFBR-5701APZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP 550M SX AFBR-5701APZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX MMF 850NM LC$35
AFBR-5701LZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP 550M SX AFBR-5701LZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX MMF 850NM LC$35
AFBR-5701PZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP 550M SX AFBR-5701PZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX MMF 850NM LC$35
AFBR-5705ALZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP 550M SX AFBR-5705ALZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX DOM MMF LC$35
AFBR-5705APZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP 550M SX AFBR-5705APZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX DOM MMF LC$35
AFBR-5705LZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP 550M SX AFBR-5705LZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX DOM MMF LC$35
AFBR-5705PZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP 550M SX AFBR-5705PZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX DOM MMF LC$35
AFBR-5710ALZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP 550M SX AFBR-5710ALZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX MMF 850NM LC$35
AFBR-5710APZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP 550M SX AFBR-5710APZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX MMF 850NM LC$35
AFBR-5710LZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP 550M SX AFBR-5710LZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX MMF 850NM LC$35
AFBR-5710PZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP 550M SX AFBR-5710PZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX MMF 850NM LC$35
AFBR-5715ALZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP 550M SX AFBR-5715ALZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX DOM MMF LC$35
AFBR-5715APZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP 550M SX AFBR-5715APZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX DOM MMF LC$35
AFBR-5715LZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP 550M SX AFBR-5715LZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX DOM MMF LC$35
AFBR-5715PZ-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT AVAGO SFP 550M SX AFBR-5715PZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB SX DOM MMF LC$35
FTLF8519P2BCL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR FTLF8519P2BCL COMP XCVR TAA 1G-SX SFP MMF 850NM 550M LC$35
FTLF8519P3BNL-AO ADD-ON NETWORKING DT FINISAR SFP 550M FTLF8519P3BNL COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC$34
ADD-PCIE-1RJ45 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1PORT RJ-45 NIC PCIEX4 RJ-45 NETWORK ADAPTER$33
ADD-PCI-1RJ45 ADD-ON NETWORKING DT 1GBS 1PORT RJ-45 NIC 32BIT RJ-45 NETWORK ADAPTER$27